Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Mock11.02aSutherlin
2.12Mike Forbes11.03aNorth Bend
3.11Cameron Anspach11.68aSutherlin
4.12Jacob Neilsen11.91aDouglas
5.10David Guthrie11.92aDouglas
6.12Jared Bauder11.94aNorth Bend
7.12Kevin Sthen11.99aBrookings-Harbor
8.12John Barrows12.07aSouth Umpqua
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mike Forbes11.13aNorth Bend
2.12Greg Mock11.15aSutherlin
4.11Cameron Anspach11.69aSutherlin
7.12John Barrows11.83aSouth Umpqua
3.12Jacob Neilsen11.90aDouglas
5.10David Guthrie11.94aDouglas
6.12Kevin Sthen12.02aBrookings-Harbor
8.12Jared Bauder12.04aNorth Bend
9.12Mike Swoboda12.05aSiuslaw
10.11Nick Bradley12.21aSutherlin
11.10Jason Childs12.27aDouglas
12.9Sonny Tupua12.41aSiuslaw
13.9Ian Thompson12.47aNorth Bend
14.9Connor Meyers12.75aSiuslaw
15.9Chandler Gotfried13.15aBrookings-Harbor
16.9Dubby McKinney13.35aBrookings-Harbor
17.10Darrell Cable13.45aSouth Umpqua
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Mock22.20aSutherlin
2.12Mike Forbes22.28aNorth Bend
3.12Dalton Bliss23.30aSiuslaw
4.12Jacob Neilsen23.63aDouglas
5.11Cameron Anspach23.82aSutherlin
6.10Dylan Roberts23.94aBrookings-Harbor
7.9Austin Baker24.24aDouglas
8.10Logan Bliss24.40aSiuslaw
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Greg Mock22.61aSutherlin
2.12Mike Forbes22.82aNorth Bend
3.12Dalton Bliss23.62aSiuslaw
4.11Cameron Anspach23.97aSutherlin
5.10Dylan Roberts24.02aBrookings-Harbor
6.12Jacob Neilsen24.03aDouglas
7.9Austin Baker24.16aDouglas
8.10Logan Bliss24.19aSiuslaw
9.12Jared Bauder24.58aNorth Bend
10.12John Barrows24.59aSouth Umpqua
11.10David Guthrie24.98aDouglas
12.9Ian Thompson26.48aNorth Bend
13.11Adam McKenzie26.64aSutherlin
14.9Jordan Blackmore26.66aSiuslaw
12Kevin SthenDNSBrookings-Harbor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Bliss51.83aSiuslaw
2.12Linden Loren52.86aBrookings-Harbor
3.9Austin Baker52.87aDouglas
4.9Aaron Mateski54.66aNorth Bend
5.11Nick Bradley55.63aSutherlin
6.12John Barrows56.28aSouth Umpqua
7.10Logan Bliss56.46aSiuslaw
8.10Michael Bodenhamer58.22aDouglas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Austin Baker52.95aDouglas
3.12Linden Loren53.61aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Dalton Bliss54.50aSiuslaw
5.12John Barrows55.20aSouth Umpqua
4.10Logan Bliss55.50aSiuslaw
7.11Nick Bradley55.61aSutherlin
6.9Aaron Mateski55.62aNorth Bend
8.10Michael Bodenhamer58.29aDouglas
9.10Tommy Carse58.89aSutherlin
10.9Trever Knutson1:00.04aDouglas
11.9Jordan Blackmore1:00.24aSiuslaw
12.12Clay Lent1:00.93aSouth Umpqua
13.10Justin Collins1:01.22aNorth Bend
14.11Hunter Hensler1:01.46aNorth Bend
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Berrian52.3North Bend
11Sam Lynass52.5North Bend
12Timothy Urista52.8Douglas
9Austin Baker53.27Douglas
10David Guthrie54.62Douglas
9Aaron Mateski55.8North Bend
12Jacob Neilsen55.73Douglas
10Jake Lucero56.8North Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DJ Flores2:05.82aSouth Umpqua
2.10Chris Mock2:06.62aSutherlin
3.11Brad Finnell2:11.45aSiuslaw
4.9Neal Larson2:14.74aSiuslaw
5.9Austin Beebe2:16.86aSouth Umpqua
6.9Wyatt Alletson2:17.43aSiuslaw
7.9Jesse Pettibone2:21.57aSouth Umpqua
8.11Sam Lynass2:52.15aNorth Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Chris Mock2:12.33aSutherlin
2.11Sam Lynass2:13.85aNorth Bend
3.9Wyatt Alletson2:14.98aSiuslaw
4.9Austin Beebe2:16.08aSouth Umpqua
5.12DJ Flores2:16.84aSouth Umpqua
6.11Brad Finnell2:17.09aSiuslaw
7.9Neal Larson2:18.98aSiuslaw
8.9Jesse Pettibone2:20.03aSouth Umpqua
9.9Jared Reichenberger2:22.19aNorth Bend
10.9Bradley Ferner2:27.29aDouglas
11.12Steven Cole2:27.94aNorth Bend
12.9Austin Hunt2:35.62aDouglas
13.9Daniel Lindi2:50.04aSutherlin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Berrian4:08.42aNorth Bend
2.11Joe Campbell4:19.67aSiuslaw
3.11Jacob Berkner4:24.84aSiuslaw
4.11Brad Finnell4:25.36aSiuslaw
5.10Zeke James4:26.86aDouglas
6.12Dan Flora4:31.52aNorth Bend
7.10Gage Northrup4:36.06aBrookings-Harbor
8.10Aaron Miller4:41.04aBrookings-Harbor
9.9Michael Jimenez4:45.91aNorth Bend
10.9Austin Beebe4:51.70aSouth Umpqua
11.10Javin Fleshman4:54.79aBrookings-Harbor
12.9Erik Jung4:54.90aDouglas
13.9Jesse Pettibone4:59.90aSouth Umpqua
14.10Justin Layfield5:09.90aSouth Umpqua
15.9Austin Hunt5:21.62aDouglas
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Berrian8:59.29aNorth Bend
2.11Jacob Berkner9:09.40aSiuslaw
3.11Joe Campbell9:25.39aSiuslaw
4.12DJ Flores9:26.36aSouth Umpqua
5.10Brad Greenburg9:42.56aSiuslaw
6.10Gage Northrup9:45.65aBrookings-Harbor
7.10Zeke James9:57.44aDouglas
8.10Aaron Miller9:59.45aBrookings-Harbor
9.9Bradley Ferner10:29.12aDouglas
10.9Erik Jung10:35.45aDouglas
11.10Matt Walker10:37.02aNorth Bend
12.10Javin Fleshman10:45.53aBrookings-Harbor
13.11Dion MacDonald10:47.48aNorth Bend
14.12Thomas Humbert11:40.26aSouth Umpqua
15.11Josh Enloe13:38.17aSouth Umpqua
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Lucero16.08aNorth Bend
2.10Kevin Accinelli16.59aNorth Bend
3.12Jacob Mitchell16.88aSiuslaw
4.11Sam Lynass17.64aNorth Bend
5.11Bruce Balcita17.79aSouth Umpqua
6.9Dylan Alameda18.91aSiuslaw
7.10Blair Pearson19.13aSiuslaw
8.12Jarrett Garcia21.67aSutherlin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Lynass41.22aNorth Bend
2.10Jake Lucero41.70aNorth Bend
3.12Jacob Mitchell41.77aSiuslaw
4.12Timothy Urista41.94aDouglas
5.10Kevin Accinelli43.56aNorth Bend
6.12Clay Lent45.56aSouth Umpqua
7.9Dylan Alameda46.83aSiuslaw
8.11Bruce Balcita46.92aSouth Umpqua
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sam Lynass41.63aNorth Bend
3.10Jake Lucero42.06aNorth Bend
2.12Jacob Mitchell42.36aSiuslaw
4.12Timothy Urista42.62aDouglas
5.10Kevin Accinelli43.85aNorth Bend
6.11Bruce Balcita44.75aSouth Umpqua
7.9Dylan Alameda46.37aSiuslaw
8.12Clay Lent47.07aSouth Umpqua
9.10Blair Pearson47.30aSiuslaw
10.9Jesse Pettibone47.93aSouth Umpqua
11.10Chris Page49.14aBrookings-Harbor
12.9Dubby McKinney52.30aBrookings-Harbor
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Anspach
Nick Bradley
Greg Mock
Bryson Lee
45.17aSutherlin
2.-Kevin Sthen
Linden Loren
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
45.19aBrookings-Harbor
3.-David Guthrie
Jason Childs
Jacob Neilsen
Austin Baker
46.00aDouglas
4.-Brian Nichols
Bruce Balcita
Tim Wilson
John Barrows
46.20aSouth Umpqua
5.-Dalton Bliss
Jacob Mitchell
Logan Bliss
Sonny Tupua
46.54aSiuslaw
6.-Ian Thompson
Hunter Hensler
Daylen Cossey
Michael Jimenez
50.22aNorth Bend
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Baker
David Guthrie
Jacob Neilsen
Tim Urista
3:36.72aDouglas
2.-Linden Loren
Kevin Sthen
Dylan Roberts
Geoff Gowman
3:37.40aBrookings-Harbor
3.-Sam Lynass
Aaron Mateski
Jake Lucero
Trevor Berrian
3:37.97aNorth Bend
4.-Dalton Bliss
Logan Bliss
Jacob Mitchell
Jacob Berkner
3:40.92aSiuslaw
5.-Nick Bradley
Cameron Anspach
Tommy Carse
Cody Dold
3:46.58aSutherlin
6.-Bruce Balcita
Austin Beebe
Jesse Pettibone
Clay Lent
3:57.05aSouth Umpqua
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Livingston48-11.50Siuslaw
2.12Trae Collins48-08.75North Bend
3.12Michael Ruppert47-10.75Douglas
4.11Jim Wilder40-07.25South Umpqua
5.12Eric Sanne40-05.25North Bend
6.10Cody Stumpenhaus39-07.50Brookings-Harbor
7.9Sonny Tupua39-02.25Siuslaw
8.9Jackson Brastow38-00.00Siuslaw
9.12Ethan Powell37-02.00Douglas
10.11D.C. Phillips37-01.00South Umpqua
11.12Kyle Rose36-09.25North Bend
11.11Kaden McFarland36-09.25South Umpqua
13.12Vinnie Bombara35-05.75Sutherlin
14.10Derek Chavez35-01.00Brookings-Harbor
15.10Derick Christie33-11.75Brookings-Harbor
16.10Ross Grauf32-08.75Sutherlin
17.9Andy Currington32-08.50Douglas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Ruppert141-10Douglas
2.12Trae Collins134-00North Bend
3.11D.C. Phillips128-00South Umpqua
4.11Kaden McFarland124-03South Umpqua
5.12Clay Lent123-06South Umpqua
6.12Brandon Livingston121-03Siuslaw
7.12Casey Cook112-01North Bend
8.12Ethan Powell108-04Douglas
9.10Cody Stumpenhaus101-10Brookings-Harbor
10.11Wesley Dexter91-04North Bend
11.10Derick Christie91-01Brookings-Harbor
12.9C.J. Rayson90-03Siuslaw
13.9Andy Currington87-02Douglas
14.10Matthew Olson84-11Siuslaw
15.10Favian Fernandez84-08Brookings-Harbor
16.9Daniel Lindi76-10Sutherlin
17.10Ross Grauf68-01Sutherlin
12Vinnie BombaraNDSutherlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Powell211-11Douglas
2.12Timothy Urista198-06Douglas
3.11D.C. Phillips156-08South Umpqua
4.10Cody Harden154-05North Bend
5.12Casey Cook152-03North Bend
6.9Chandler Gotfried132-04Brookings-Harbor
7.11Kaden McFarland127-06South Umpqua
8.9Connor Meyers126-05Siuslaw
9.11Jim Wilder124-00South Umpqua
10.10Ross Grauf123-08Sutherlin
11.10Jason Merryman120-02Douglas
12.9Sonny Tupua120-01Siuslaw
13.12Kyle Rose114-00North Bend
14.9Dubby McKinney111-07Brookings-Harbor
15.12Vinnie Bombara103-02Sutherlin
16.10Derek Chavez92-10Brookings-Harbor
17.9C.J. Rayson84-03Siuslaw
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Sanne5-10.00North Bend
2.10Dylan Roberts5-06.00Brookings-Harbor
3.12Mike Swoboda5-04.00Siuslaw
4.10Jason Merryman5-04.00Douglas
5.9Jesse Wells5-02.00Siuslaw
6.9Trever Knutson5-00.00Douglas
9Austin BeebeNHSouth Umpqua
11Adam McKenzieNHSutherlin
10Geoff GowmanNHBrookings-Harbor
10Zeke JamesNHDouglas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9John Johnson11-06.00Siuslaw
2.10Jason Merryman11-00.00Douglas
3.9Jon Harris10-06.00North Bend
4.9Cody Burbank10-06.00North Bend
5.9Jeremy Johnston10-00.00Brookings-Harbor
9Cody BettingerNHBrookings-Harbor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Nichols20-03.50South Umpqua
2.12Timothy Urista20-01.75Douglas
3.10Jason Childs19-09.50Douglas
4.12Eric Sanne19-07.75North Bend
5.12Tim Wilson19-03.75South Umpqua
6.12Mike Swoboda18-11.50Siuslaw
7.11Zach Phillips18-03.00North Bend
8.11Nathan Leman17-09.50North Bend
9.12Bryson Lee17-06.00Sutherlin
10.9Trever Knutson16-09.25Douglas
11.9John Johnson16-08.25Siuslaw
12.11Adam McKenzie16-07.50Sutherlin
13.9Connor Meyers16-06.00Siuslaw
14.10Darrell Cable14-01.00South Umpqua
15.10Derek Chavez13-11.25Brookings-Harbor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Wilson39-11.00South Umpqua
2.12Mike Swoboda39-00.75Siuslaw
3.12Tim Bellando38-11.75Douglas
4.9Brady Snelgrove38-08.75North Bend
5.11Brian Nichols38-05.75South Umpqua
6.10Cody Harden38-04.00North Bend
7.11Nathan Leman37-11.50North Bend
8.10Michael Bodenhamer35-08.50Douglas
9.9John Johnson35-04.25Siuslaw
10.9Mike Clark35-03.50Douglas
11.9Connor Meyers35-00.75Siuslaw
12.10Darrell Cable33-11.25South Umpqua
13.12Bryson Lee33-08.00Sutherlin
14.9Chandler Gotfried32-04.00Brookings-Harbor
15.10Cody Dold32-03.75Sutherlin
16.10Chris Page30-01.00Brookings-Harbor
17.12Jarrett Garcia30-00.50Sutherlin
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay1:05 PM
V1500 Meters1:25 PM
V100 Meters1:40 PM
V400 Meters1:55 PM
V110m Hurdles2:20 PM
V800 Meters2:35 PM
V200 Meters2:50 PM
V300m Hurdles3:10 PM
V4x400 Relay3:35 PM
V3000 Meters
Field FinalsPrelims
VJavelin12:00 PM
VShot Put1:30 PM
VTriple Jump1:30 PM
VDiscus
VLong Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay1:00 PM
V1500 Meters1:15 PM
V100 Meters1:35 PM
V400 Meters1:50 PM
V100m Hurdles2:10 PM
V800 Meters2:25 PM
V200 Meters2:45 PM
V300m Hurdles3:00 PM
V4x400 Relay3:25 PM
V3000 Meters
Field FinalsPrelims
VPole Vault12:00 PM
VDiscus12:00 PM
VTriple Jump12:00 PM
VHigh Jump1:30 PM
VShot Put
VJavelin
VLong Jump