Far West League Championships--Day 2

Saturday, May 16, 2009
  Siuslaw HS, Florence - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Mock11.02aSutherlin
2.12Mike Forbes11.03aNorth Bend
3.11Cameron Anspach11.68aSutherlin
4.12Jacob Neilsen11.91aDouglas
5.10David Guthrie11.92aDouglas
6.12Jared Bauder11.94aNorth Bend
7.12Kevin Sthen11.99aBrookings-Harbor
8.12John Barrows12.07aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mike Forbes11.13aNorth Bend
2.12Greg Mock11.15aSutherlin
4.11Cameron Anspach11.69aSutherlin
7.12John Barrows11.83aSouth Umpqua
3.12Jacob Neilsen11.90aDouglas
5.10David Guthrie11.94aDouglas
6.12Kevin Sthen12.02aBrookings-Harbor
8.12Jared Bauder12.04aNorth Bend
9.12Mike Swoboda12.05aSiuslaw
10.11Nick Bradley12.21aSutherlin
11.10Jason Childs12.27aDouglas
12.9Sonny Tupua12.41aSiuslaw
13.9Ian Thompson12.47aNorth Bend
14.9Connor Meyers12.75aSiuslaw
15.9Chandler Gotfried13.15aBrookings-Harbor
16.9Dubby McKinney13.35aBrookings-Harbor
17.10Darrell Cable13.45aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Mock22.20aSutherlin
2.12Mike Forbes22.28aNorth Bend
3.12Dalton Bliss23.30aSiuslaw
4.12Jacob Neilsen23.63aDouglas
5.11Cameron Anspach23.82aSutherlin
6.10Dylan Roberts23.94aBrookings-Harbor
7.9Austin Baker24.24aDouglas
8.10Logan Bliss24.40aSiuslaw
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Greg Mock22.61aSutherlin
2.12Mike Forbes22.82aNorth Bend
3.12Dalton Bliss23.62aSiuslaw
4.11Cameron Anspach23.97aSutherlin
5.10Dylan Roberts24.02aBrookings-Harbor
6.12Jacob Neilsen24.03aDouglas
7.9Austin Baker24.16aDouglas
8.10Logan Bliss24.19aSiuslaw
9.12Jared Bauder24.58aNorth Bend
10.12John Barrows24.59aSouth Umpqua
11.10David Guthrie24.98aDouglas
12.9Ian Thompson26.48aNorth Bend
13.11Adam McKenzie26.64aSutherlin
14.9Jordan Blackmore26.66aSiuslaw
12Kevin SthenDNSBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dalton Bliss51.83aSiuslaw
2.12Linden Loren52.86aBrookings-Harbor
3.9Austin Baker52.87aDouglas
4.9Aaron Mateski54.66aNorth Bend
5.11Nick Bradley55.63aSutherlin
6.12John Barrows56.28aSouth Umpqua
7.10Logan Bliss56.46aSiuslaw
8.10Michael Bodenhamer58.22aDouglas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Austin Baker52.95aDouglas
3.12Linden Loren53.61aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Dalton Bliss54.50aSiuslaw
5.12John Barrows55.20aSouth Umpqua
4.10Logan Bliss55.50aSiuslaw
7.11Nick Bradley55.61aSutherlin
6.9Aaron Mateski55.62aNorth Bend
8.10Michael Bodenhamer58.29aDouglas
9.10Tommy Carse58.89aSutherlin
10.9Trever Knutson1:00.04aDouglas
11.9Jordan Blackmore1:00.24aSiuslaw
12.12Clay Lent1:00.93aSouth Umpqua
13.10Justin Collins1:01.22aNorth Bend
14.11Hunter Hensler1:01.46aNorth Bend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Trevor Berrian52.3North Bend
11Sam Lynass52.5North Bend
12Tim Urista52.8Douglas
9Austin Baker53.27Douglas
10David Guthrie54.62Douglas
9Aaron Mateski55.8North Bend
12Jacob Neilsen55.73Douglas
10Jake Lucero56.8North Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12DJ Flores2:05.82aSouth Umpqua
2.10Chris Mock2:06.62aSutherlin
3.11Brad Finnell2:11.45aSiuslaw
4.9Neal Larson2:14.74aSiuslaw
5.9Austin Beebe2:16.86aSouth Umpqua
6.9Wyatt Alletson2:17.43aSiuslaw
7.9Jesse Pettibone2:21.57aSouth Umpqua
8.11Sam Lynass2:52.15aNorth Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chris Mock2:12.33aSutherlin
2.11Sam Lynass2:13.85aNorth Bend
3.9Wyatt Alletson2:14.98aSiuslaw
4.9Austin Beebe2:16.08aSouth Umpqua
5.12DJ Flores2:16.84aSouth Umpqua
6.11Brad Finnell2:17.09aSiuslaw
7.9Neal Larson2:18.98aSiuslaw
8.9Jesse Pettibone2:20.03aSouth Umpqua
9.9Jared Reichenberger2:22.19aNorth Bend
10.9Bradley Ferner2:27.29aDouglas
11.12Steven Cole2:27.94aNorth Bend
12.9Austin Hunt2:35.62aDouglas
13.9Daniel Lindi2:50.04aSutherlin
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Berrian4:08.42aNorth Bend
2.11Joe Campbell4:19.67aSiuslaw
3.11Jacob Berkner4:24.84aSiuslaw
4.11Brad Finnell4:25.36aSiuslaw
5.10Zeke James4:26.86aDouglas
6.12Dan Flora4:31.52aNorth Bend
7.10Gage Northrup4:36.06aBrookings-Harbor
8.10Aaron Miller4:41.04aBrookings-Harbor
9.9Michael Jimenez4:45.91aNorth Bend
10.9Austin Beebe4:51.70aSouth Umpqua
11.10Javin Fleshman4:54.79aBrookings-Harbor
12.9Erik Jung4:54.90aDouglas
13.9Jesse Pettibone4:59.90aSouth Umpqua
14.10Justin Layfield5:09.90aSouth Umpqua
15.9Austin Hunt5:21.62aDouglas
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Berrian8:59.29aNorth Bend
2.11Jacob Berkner9:09.40aSiuslaw
3.11Joe Campbell9:25.39aSiuslaw
4.12DJ Flores9:26.36aSouth Umpqua
5.10Brad Greenburg9:42.56aSiuslaw
6.10Gage Northrup9:45.65aBrookings-Harbor
7.10Zeke James9:57.44aDouglas
8.10Aaron Miller9:59.45aBrookings-Harbor
9.9Bradley Ferner10:29.12aDouglas
10.9Erik Jung10:35.45aDouglas
11.10Matt Walker10:37.02aNorth Bend
12.10Javin Fleshman10:45.53aBrookings-Harbor
13.11Dion MacDonald10:47.48aNorth Bend
14.12Thomas Humbert11:40.26aSouth Umpqua
15.11Josh Enloe13:38.17aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake Lucero16.08aNorth Bend
2.10Kevin Accinelli16.59aNorth Bend
3.12Jacob Mitchell16.88aSiuslaw
4.11Sam Lynass17.64aNorth Bend
5.11Bruce Balcita17.79aSouth Umpqua
6.9Dylan Alameda18.91aSiuslaw
7.10Blair Pearson19.13aSiuslaw
8.12Jarrett Garcia21.67aSutherlin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Lynass41.22aNorth Bend
2.10Jake Lucero41.70aNorth Bend
3.12Jacob Mitchell41.77aSiuslaw
4.12Tim Urista41.94aDouglas
5.10Kevin Accinelli43.56aNorth Bend
6.12Clay Lent45.56aSouth Umpqua
7.9Dylan Alameda46.83aSiuslaw
8.11Bruce Balcita46.92aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sam Lynass41.63aNorth Bend
3.10Jake Lucero42.06aNorth Bend
2.12Jacob Mitchell42.36aSiuslaw
4.12Tim Urista42.62aDouglas
5.10Kevin Accinelli43.85aNorth Bend
6.11Bruce Balcita44.75aSouth Umpqua
7.9Dylan Alameda46.37aSiuslaw
8.12Clay Lent47.07aSouth Umpqua
9.10Blair Pearson47.30aSiuslaw
10.9Jesse Pettibone47.93aSouth Umpqua
11.10Chris Page49.14aBrookings-Harbor
12.9Dubby McKinney52.30aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron Anspach
Nick Bradley
Greg Mock
Bryson Lee
45.17aSutherlin
2.-Kevin Sthen
Linden Loren
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
45.19aBrookings-Harbor
3.-David Guthrie
Jason Childs
Jacob Neilsen
Austin Baker
46.00aDouglas
4.-Brian Nichols
Bruce Balcita
Tim Wilson
John Barrows
46.20aSouth Umpqua
5.-Dalton Bliss
Jacob Mitchell
Logan Bliss
Sonny Tupua
46.54aSiuslaw
6.-Ian Thompson
Hunter Hensler
Daylen Cossey
Michael Jimenez
50.22aNorth Bend
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Baker
David Guthrie
Jacob Neilsen
Tim Urista
3:36.72aDouglas
2.-Linden Loren
Kevin Sthen
Dylan Roberts
Geoff Gowman
3:37.40aBrookings-Harbor
3.-Sam Lynass
Aaron Mateski
Jake Lucero
Trevor Berrian
3:37.97aNorth Bend
4.-Dalton Bliss
Logan Bliss
Jacob Mitchell
Jacob Berkner
3:40.92aSiuslaw
5.-Nick Bradley
Cameron Anspach
Tommy Carse
Cody Dold
3:46.58aSutherlin
6.-Bruce Balcita
Austin Beebe
Jesse Pettibone
Clay Lent
3:57.05aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Livingston48-11.50Siuslaw
2.12Trae Collins48-08.75North Bend
3.12Michael Ruppert47-10.75Douglas
4.11Jim Wilder40-07.25South Umpqua
5.12Eric Sanne40-05.25North Bend
6.10Cody Stumpenhaus39-07.50Brookings-Harbor
7.9Sonny Tupua39-02.25Siuslaw
8.9Jackson Brastow38-00.00Siuslaw
9.12Ethan Powell37-02.00Douglas
10.11D.C. Phillips37-01.00South Umpqua
11.12Kyle Rose36-09.25North Bend
11.11Kaden McFarland36-09.25South Umpqua
13.12Vinnie Bombara35-05.75Sutherlin
14.10Derek Chavez35-01.00Brookings-Harbor
15.10Derick Christie33-11.75Brookings-Harbor
16.10Ross Grauf32-08.75Sutherlin
17.9Andy Currington32-08.50Douglas
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Ruppert141-10Douglas
2.12Trae Collins134-00North Bend
3.11D.C. Phillips128-00South Umpqua
4.11Kaden McFarland124-03South Umpqua
5.12Clay Lent123-06South Umpqua
6.12Brandon Livingston121-03Siuslaw
7.12Casey Cook112-01North Bend
8.12Ethan Powell108-04Douglas
9.10Cody Stumpenhaus101-10Brookings-Harbor
10.11Wesley Dexter91-04North Bend
11.10Derick Christie91-01Brookings-Harbor
12.9C.J. Rayson90-03Siuslaw
13.9Andy Currington87-02Douglas
14.10Matthew Olson84-11Siuslaw
15.10Favian Fernandez84-08Brookings-Harbor
16.9Daniel Lindi76-10Sutherlin
17.10Ross Grauf68-01Sutherlin
12Vinnie BombaraNDSutherlin
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Powell211-11Douglas
2.12Tim Urista198-06Douglas
3.11D.C. Phillips156-08South Umpqua
4.10Cody Harden154-05North Bend
5.12Casey Cook152-03North Bend
6.9Chandler Gotfried132-04Brookings-Harbor
7.11Kaden McFarland127-06South Umpqua
8.9Connor Meyers126-05Siuslaw
9.11Jim Wilder124-00South Umpqua
10.10Ross Grauf123-08Sutherlin
11.10Jason Merryman120-02Douglas
12.9Sonny Tupua120-01Siuslaw
13.12Kyle Rose114-00North Bend
14.9Dubby McKinney111-07Brookings-Harbor
15.12Vinnie Bombara103-02Sutherlin
16.10Derek Chavez92-10Brookings-Harbor
17.9C.J. Rayson84-03Siuslaw
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Sanne5-10.00North Bend
2.10Dylan Roberts5-06.00Brookings-Harbor
3.12Mike Swoboda5-04.00Siuslaw
4.10Jason Merryman5-04.00Douglas
5.9Jesse Wells5-02.00Siuslaw
6.9Trever Knutson5-00.00Douglas
11Adam McKenzieNHSutherlin
9Austin BeebeNHSouth Umpqua
10Geoff GowmanNHBrookings-Harbor
10Zeke JamesNHDouglas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9John Johnson11-06.00Siuslaw
2.10Jason Merryman11-00.00Douglas
3.9Jon Harris10-06.00North Bend
4.9Cody Burbank10-06.00North Bend
5.9Jeremy Johnston10-00.00Brookings-Harbor
9Cody BettingerNHBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Nichols20-03.50South Umpqua
2.12Tim Urista20-01.75Douglas
3.10Jason Childs19-09.50Douglas
4.12Eric Sanne19-07.75North Bend
5.12Tim Wilson19-03.75South Umpqua
6.12Mike Swoboda18-11.50Siuslaw
7.11Zach Phillips18-03.00North Bend
8.11Nathan Leman17-09.50North Bend
9.12Bryson Lee17-06.00Sutherlin
10.9Trever Knutson16-09.25Douglas
11.9John Johnson16-08.25Siuslaw
12.11Adam McKenzie16-07.50Sutherlin
13.9Connor Meyers16-06.00Siuslaw
14.10Darrell Cable14-01.00South Umpqua
15.10Derek Chavez13-11.25Brookings-Harbor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Wilson39-11.00South Umpqua
2.12Mike Swoboda39-00.75Siuslaw
3.12Tim Bellando38-11.75Douglas
4.9Brady Snelgrove38-08.75North Bend
5.11Brian Nichols38-05.75South Umpqua
6.10Cody Harden38-04.00North Bend
7.11Nathan Leman37-11.50North Bend
8.10Michael Bodenhamer35-08.50Douglas
9.9John Johnson35-04.25Siuslaw
10.9Mike Clark35-03.50Douglas
11.9Connor Meyers35-00.75Siuslaw
12.10Darrell Cable33-11.25South Umpqua
13.12Bryson Lee33-08.00Sutherlin
14.9Chandler Gotfried32-04.00Brookings-Harbor
15.10Cody Dold32-03.75Sutherlin
16.10Chris Page30-01.00Brookings-Harbor
17.12Jarrett Garcia30-00.50Sutherlin
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenny Stevenson13.03aSouth Umpqua
2.11Kristina Hossley13.17aNorth Bend
3.11Sammie Clark13.34aNorth Bend
4.9Mariah Johnston13.52aSiuslaw
5.11Danelle Hults13.67aSutherlin
6.10Kaylee Gray13.71aSouth Umpqua
7.10Leigh Aurich13.73aSiuslaw
8.9Katie Phillips13.90aNorth Bend
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jenny Stevenson13.03aSouth Umpqua
2.11Kristina Hossley13.08aNorth Bend
3.9Mariah Johnston13.20aSiuslaw
4.11Sammie Clark13.29aNorth Bend
5.11Danelle Hults13.57aSutherlin
6.10Kaylee Gray13.63aSouth Umpqua
7.9Katie Phillips13.70aNorth Bend
8.10Leigh Aurich13.77aSiuslaw
9.11Rogina Rowe13.94aDouglas
10.9Kelsa Northrup14.11aBrookings-Harbor
11.9Louie Deraita14.81aBrookings-Harbor
12.9Sammy Rodriguez15.46aSiuslaw
10Stephanie HagbergDNSSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenny Stevenson27.04aSouth Umpqua
2.12Rachel Erickson27.51aDouglas
3.11Jessica Head27.53aNorth Bend
4.10Linda Paredes28.07aSiuslaw
5.11Danelle Hults28.47aSutherlin
6.9Mariah Johnston28.89aSiuslaw
7.11Alycia Brainard29.88aNorth Bend
8.9Alessandra Hossley29.89aNorth Bend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jenny Stevenson27.06aSouth Umpqua
2.12Rachel Erickson27.35aDouglas
3.10Linda Paredes27.47aSiuslaw
4.11Jessica Head27.78aNorth Bend
5.9Mariah Johnston28.27aSiuslaw
6.11Danelle Hults28.73aSutherlin
7.9Alessandra Hossley29.37aNorth Bend
8.11Alycia Brainard29.40aNorth Bend
9.9Marisha Reavis29.97aSiuslaw
10.12Stephanie Collins29.99aSouth Umpqua
11.9Kambri Coleman30.34aBrookings-Harbor
12.11Chelsea Langston30.82aSouth Umpqua
13.9Louie Deraita31.72aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Linda Paredes1:01.34aSiuslaw
2.11Jenny Stevenson1:01.54aSouth Umpqua
3.10Katie Romanko1:04.35aNorth Bend
4.9Brionna DeSantis1:07.78aSiuslaw
5.9Cassidy Jones1:08.36aBrookings-Harbor
6.9Marisha Reavis1:11.01aSiuslaw
7.9Freya Bergmann1:14.47aSouth Umpqua
8.11Chelsea Langston1:15.63aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Rachel Erickson63.06Douglas
11Emily James63.56Douglas
9Anna Jensen66.98Douglas
11Jessica Head67.6North Bend
10Katie Romanko67.9North Bend
11Sarah Jensen68.52Douglas
12Kelly Coolen71.8North Bend
11Alycia Brainard1:12.8North Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Raelyn Robinson2:21.88aSiuslaw
2.11Emily James2:25.58aDouglas
3.10Stephanie Hagberg2:30.01aSouth Umpqua
4.10Katie Romanko2:35.66aNorth Bend
5.12Kelly Coolen2:43.60aNorth Bend
6.12Kaitlin Shepherd2:57.46aSiuslaw
7.11Hannah Curtis3:00.91aSouth Umpqua
8.10Mariah Estill3:03.05aSiuslaw
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Raelyn Robinson5:02.33aSiuslaw
2.11Samantha Pummer5:08.70aSiuslaw
3.11Clarita Twombly5:13.98aSiuslaw
4.10Brooklyn Norman5:35.81aSutherlin
5.9Caitlin Snuggerud5:36.55aNorth Bend
6.9Jessica Fernandez5:44.79aBrookings-Harbor
7.9Tanarae Hopkins5:46.07aSutherlin
8.10Nicole Ledford5:47.45aBrookings-Harbor
9.11Kiah McConnell6:01.43aSouth Umpqua
10.9Courtney Greif6:01.99aNorth Bend
11.12Tori Sevier6:01.99aNorth Bend
12.10Jessica Warren6:09.09aSutherlin
13.9Kiara Evans6:16.83aBrookings-Harbor
14.10Michelle Wright6:23.01aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Pummer11:00.28aSiuslaw
2.11Clarita Twombly11:19.89aSiuslaw
3.10Brooklyn Norman12:01.12aSutherlin
4.10Nicole Ledford12:33.94aBrookings-Harbor
5.9Tanarae Hopkins12:44.74aSutherlin
6.9Courtney Greif12:56.16aNorth Bend
7.9Jessica Alletson12:59.87aSiuslaw
8.12Tori Sevier13:00.42aNorth Bend
9.11Kiah McConnell13:24.30aSouth Umpqua
10.11Hannah Curtis13:43.02aSouth Umpqua
11.9Autumn Gardner14:02.56aBrookings-Harbor
12.12Rachel Carrillo14:59.91aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Catherine Bones-Axel16.04aBrookings-Harbor
2.11Kristina Hossley16.45aNorth Bend
3.10Brooke Swesey16.88aSiuslaw
4.12Kayla Hamm16.98aBrookings-Harbor
5.11Sarah Jensen17.45aDouglas
6.11Seabre Church17.71aSiuslaw
7.9Ashleigh Anderson18.63aSiuslaw
8.10Tiffany Olsen19.96aDouglas
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kristina Hossley16.60aNorth Bend
2.12Kayla Hamm17.00aBrookings-Harbor
3.10Brooke Swesey17.10aSiuslaw
4.11Sarah Jensen17.32aDouglas
5.10Catherine Bones-Axel17.34aBrookings-Harbor
6.11Seabre Church17.62aSiuslaw
7.10Tiffany Olsen18.55aDouglas
8.9Ashleigh Anderson18.55aSiuslaw
9.9Caitlin Snuggerud19.02aNorth Bend
10.9Sara Riley20.12aNorth Bend
11.10Michelle Wright21.57aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Catherine Bones-Axel48.41aBrookings-Harbor
2.11Kristina Hossley49.53aNorth Bend
3.10Brooke Swesey49.87aSiuslaw
4.9Anna Jensen50.19aDouglas
5.10Kaylee Gray50.57aSouth Umpqua
6.12Kayla Hamm51.10aBrookings-Harbor
7.11Seabre Church52.59aSiuslaw
11Sarah JensenDNSDouglas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kristina Hossley48.73aNorth Bend
3.10Catherine Bones-Axel49.83aBrookings-Harbor
2.10Brooke Swesey50.34aSiuslaw
5.10Kaylee Gray50.77aSouth Umpqua
4.9Anna Jensen51.32aDouglas
7.11Sarah Jensen52.11aDouglas
6.12Kayla Hamm52.48aBrookings-Harbor
8.11Seabre Church53.26aSiuslaw
9.9Cassidy Jones54.49aBrookings-Harbor
10.9Caitlin Snuggerud55.95aNorth Bend
11.10Jennifer Starns58.78aDouglas
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Linda Paredes
Leigh Aurich
Brooke Swesey
Mariah Johnston
52.67aSiuslaw
2.-Stephanie Hagberg
Chelsea Langston
Stephanie Collins
Kaylee Gray
54.09aSouth Umpqua
3.-Alycia Brainard
Alexis Woodruff
Miranda Hatcher
Jessica Head
54.22aNorth Bend
4.-Kelsa Northrup
Kambri Coleman
Louie Deraita
Cassidy Jones
56.89aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mariah Johnston
Brooke Swesey
Linda Paredes
Raelyn Robinson
4:13.98aSiuslaw
2.-Stephanie Hagberg
Stephanie Collins
Kaylee Gray
Jenny Stevenson
4:18.06aSouth Umpqua
3.-Rachel Erickson
Sarah Jensen
Anna Jensen
Emily James
4:22.46aDouglas
4.-Kelly Coolen
Alycia Brainard
Jessica Head
Katie Romanko
4:37.99aNorth Bend
5.-Kambri Coleman
Cassidy Jones
Nicole Ledford
Jessica Fernandez
4:58.96aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelbey McClellan33-02.00Siuslaw
2.10Madison McClellan33-00.50Siuslaw
3.10Angel Lockwood32-05.00South Umpqua
4.10Danielle Pedersen30-06.00Douglas
5.9Marisha Reavis30-04.50Siuslaw
6.12Jodi Smartt28-09.50North Bend
7.12Erika Thorsen28-01.00Sutherlin
8.11Shay Harvey27-11.25South Umpqua
9.9Madisen Ransom25-09.00North Bend
10.9Victoria Bunn23-05.50Sutherlin
11.11Jillian Johnson22-02.25Sutherlin
12.11Andrea Alvarez21-11.00North Bend
12.12Taylor Keys21-11.00Brookings-Harbor
14.9Jennifer Jefferies21-03.75Brookings-Harbor
15.10Cassie Dennis19-10.50South Umpqua
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelbey McClellan105'09Siuslaw
2.10Madison McClellan98-06Siuslaw
3.9Marisha Reavis96-03Siuslaw
4.9Madisen Ransom92-03North Bend
5.12Erika Thorsen91-01Sutherlin
6.10Angel Lockwood85-05South Umpqua
7.10Jordan Forrester84-10North Bend
8.10Danielle Pedersen83-02Douglas
9.11Jillian Johnson75-08Sutherlin
10.11Shay Harvey74-05South Umpqua
11.10Tiffany Olsen68-09Douglas
12.10Cassie Dennis64-03South Umpqua
13.9Jennifer Jefferies55-09Brookings-Harbor
14.9Victoria Bunn54-11Sutherlin
15.12Rachel Carrillo52-10Brookings-Harbor
10Sara ColeNDNorth Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Seabre Church123-01Siuslaw
2.11Brooke Davison122-02North Bend
3.9Katie Catalfamo108-01Siuslaw
4.9Brionna DeSantis106-05Siuslaw
5.11Shay Harvey106-03South Umpqua
6.10Danielle Pedersen82-04Douglas
7.9Madisen Ransom81-01North Bend
8.10Cassie Dennis77-08South Umpqua
9.12Erika Thorsen77-05Sutherlin
10.12Miranda Hatcher70-03North Bend
11.9Victoria Bunn57-08Sutherlin
12.12Jill Lee56-08Sutherlin
13.9Megan Newton54-08South Umpqua
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erika Shigley5-03.00Douglas
2.9Kelsa Northrup5-00.00Brookings-Harbor
3.11Kristina Hossley5-00.00North Bend
4.9Anna Jensen4-08.00Douglas
5.9Ashleigh Anderson4-04.00Siuslaw
5.9Kaci Baker4-04.00North Bend
7.9Alexis Woodruff4-04.00North Bend
8.9Freya Bergmann4-00.00South Umpqua
11Morgan SiegelNHSiuslaw
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sammie Clark11-07.00North Bend
2.11Brooke Davison10-00.00North Bend
3.11Caitlyn Strain10-00.00Douglas
4.9Anna Jensen9-06.00Douglas
5.11Sarah Jensen9-06.00Douglas
6.9Kaci Baker9-06.00North Bend
7.9Kambri Coleman8-06.00Brookings-Harbor
8.9Ashleigh Anderson7-00.00Siuslaw
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Erickson16-02.25Douglas
2.11Brooke Davison16-00.25North Bend
3.10Leigh Aurich15-00.75Siuslaw
4.11Rogina Rowe14-10.00Douglas
5.10Catherine Bones-Axel14-07.50Brookings-Harbor
6.11Morgan Siegel14-05.00Siuslaw
7.9Alexis Woodruff14-03.00North Bend
8.12Taylor Keys14-01.75Brookings-Harbor
9.10Jennifer Starns12-11.50Douglas
10.9Katie Phillips12-09.75North Bend
11.9Freya Bergmann11-09.50South Umpqua
12.9Sammy Rodriguez11-07.25Siuslaw
13.10Michelle Wright11-03.00South Umpqua
11Shay HarveyNDSouth Umpqua
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooke Davison33-04.50North Bend
2.12Rachel Erickson32-11.50Douglas
3.10Leigh Aurich31-10.50Siuslaw
4.11Morgan Siegel31-10.00Siuslaw
5.12Stephanie Collins31-03.00South Umpqua
6.11Seabre Church31-01.50Siuslaw
7.12Taylor Keys29-11.00Brookings-Harbor
8.9Alexis Woodruff29-05.00North Bend
9.9Kaci Baker29-03.00North Bend
10.10Tiffany Olsen27-00.00Douglas
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.