Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Division 5
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Bassim El-Sabawa10.76 (2.3)Torrey Pines
2.12Karl Palmer10.77 (2.3)Los Osos
3.12Nick Henderson10.83 (2.3)Rancho Bernardo
4.12Deontray Johnson10.92 (2.3)Hoover (SD)
5.11Kenny Stills10.94 (2.3)La Costa Canyon
6.11Jamison Jordan11.09 (2.3)Rio Mesa
7.12Marquis Glenn11.40 (2.3)Patrick Henry
8.11Shane Alexander11.53 (2.3)Granite Hills
12Trevon TresevantDQ (2.3)Dominguez
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Lance Brown10.95 (2.8)Los Osos
2.11Seth Drake11.10 (2.8)Ramona
3.11Jamaal Perkins11.12 (2.8)Rio Mesa
4.11Joe Kirschman11.20 (2.8)Paloma Valley
5.12Randall Williams11.31 (2.8)Eastlake
6.12Jeremiah Williamas11.66 (2.8)Temecula Valley
7.12Eugene Simmons11.80 (2.8)Patrick Henry
11Alex PerlinDNS (2.8)Steele Canyon
12Osamoje ImoohiDNS (2.8)Los Osos
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Davon Dunn11.19 (2.2)Lincoln
2.12Danny Cruz11.24 (2.2)Burroughs (Burbank)
3.11Patrick Mitchell11.25 (2.2)Morse
4.11Derall Hunter11.32 (2.2)Mt Miguel
5.12Alex Johnson11.46 (2.2)Valhalla
6.12Colby Hood11.50 (2.2)El Cajon Valley
7.10Walfrido Rodriguez11.65 (2.2)Mt Miguel
8.12Adrian Fields11.74 (2.2)Victor Valley
9.9Isaac Smith11.92 (2.2)Lincoln
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Joe Cooks21.30 (1.7)Mission Hills
2.12Christian Johnson21.90 (1.7)Horizon
3.11Hosea Tate21.91 (1.7)Mt Miguel
4.12Karl Palmer21.99 (1.7)Los Osos
5.11Alex Perlin22.26 (1.7)Steele Canyon
6.12Danny Cruz23.01 (1.7)Burroughs (Burbank)
7.12Trevon Tresevant23.11 (1.7)Dominguez
8.12Eugene Simmons23.88 (1.7)Patrick Henry
12Marquis SumpterDNS (1.7)Fallbrook
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Jaylon Mabry21.92 (2.7)Los Osos
2.11Bassim El-Sabawa22.14 (2.7)Torrey Pines
3.12Arzhang Badiozamani22.34 (2.7)Westview
4.12Nick Henderson22.47 (2.7)Rancho Bernardo
5.11Joe Kirschman22.83 (2.7)Paloma Valley
6.12Marcus Pierce22.94 (2.7)Sweetwater
7.10Walfrido Rodriguez23.07 (2.7)Mt Miguel
8.12Josh Evans23.34 (2.7)Serra
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Jamison Jordan22.40 (2.1)Rio Mesa
2.11Steven Richards22.41 (2.1)Rio Mesa
3.11Jamaal Perkins22.60 (2.1)Rio Mesa
4.12Lucas Kodama22.69 (2.1)Westview
5.12Joseph Kaylor23.01 (2.1)Paloma Valley
6.11Patrick Mitchell23.05 (2.1)Morse
7.12Jason Cofield23.29 (2.1)Steele Canyon
8.12Chris Morris23.67 (2.1)Burroughs (Burbank)
12Brock RingoDNS (2.1)Torrey Pines
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Reggie Wyatt46.67La Sierra
2.12Kivon Grant48.70Dominguez
3.12Joe Cooks49.09Mission Hills
4.11Ryan Morgan50.09Ramona
5.12Chris Morris50.29Burroughs (Burbank)
6.11Jaylon Mabry51.60Los Osos
12Elliott SandersDNSHoover (SD)
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Hosea Tate50.03Mt Miguel
2.11Hector Collazo50.55Mission Hills
3.12Joseph Kaylor50.84Paloma Valley
4.12Nick Barnes51.26Bonita Vista
5.12Marcus Pierce51.65Sweetwater
6.12Devin Dantzler52.34Morse
7.11James Finley52.81Escondido
8.11Adrian Ibarra53.08Morse
9.12Dyvonne Randle54.89Victor Valley
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Steven Richards50.75Rio Mesa
2.11Andy Brock51.06Mt Carmel
3.12Chad Dunham52.37Torrey Pines
4.10Torry Payne53.24Los Osos
5.10Alex Allen53.53Mt Carmel
6.12Kaylen Bryan54.65Serra
 

400 Meters  Division 4 - Finals

1.12Jeremy Gathright51.47Vista
2.11Eric Severiano51.90Otay Ranch
3.12Gerrard Drinkard52.06La Sierra
4.12Bladen Gilroy52.29Dominguez
5.12Dwayne Jackson52.30El Camino
6.11Brandon Hille52.43Mt Miguel
7.11AJ Mangoba53.03Vista
8.10Roland Jackson53.28Francis Parker
9.12Jesse Hill53.57Patrick Henry
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

11Tom Fiechtner52.1Cathedral Catholic
11Ray Krickel52.4Cathedral Catholic
12Jesse Garcia52.6West Hills
12Eric Larochelle52.8West Hills
11Tanner Sorrensen52.8West Hills
12Daniel Blair52.9Cathedral Catholic
11Jack Winemiller53.7Cathedral Catholic
11Jeff Barr53.9West Hills
12John McKinney56.0Cathedral Catholic
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Anthony Riley1:56.86Dominguez
2.12James Patterson1:57.29Torrey Pines
3.12Sam St.Laurent1:57.49El Camino
4.12Alfred Haslerig1:57.67Otay Ranch
5.12Adam Rolph1:57.81Canyon Crest Academy
6.12James Aliamus1:58.61Torrey Pines
7.12Chris Destefano1:58.76Rancho Buena Vista
8.12Kenneth Raedel2:00.10aSan Pasqual
8.12Alejandro Aparicio2:00.10Sweetwater
9.11Ben Booker2:00.76University City
10.12Uriel Aguirre2:04.20Fallbrook
11.12Eric Osuna2:04.80Bonita Vista
12.12Andrew Imthurn2:05.79University City
13.12Dexter Wood2:06.69El Camino
14.12Demetrius Scott2:11.71Victor Valley
12Brandon StewardDNSDominguez
10Ryan UrieDNSPatrick Henry
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Ian Cable2:00.65Rancho Bernardo
2.12Jordan Brooks2:01.25Paloma Valley
3.11Barry Washington2:01.64Morse
4.12Joshua Copeland2:02.23Vista
5.12Saieed Rihan2:02.28Escondido
6.11Charles Hewett2:02.63University City
7.12Eric Leon2:04.48Scripps Ranch
8.11Sergio McGirr2:04.71Mt Carmel
9.10Kevin Chen2:04.78Westview
10.11Alex Jafek2:08.35Torrey Pines
11.12Blake Mays2:08.56Serra
12.12MIcheal Boyd2:08.79Lincoln
13.12Juan Garcia2:09.80Bonita Vista
14.12Kevin Kemmerrer2:11.84Westview
15.12Elijah Muhammad2:18.85Morse
11Drew DiachenkoDNSCathedral Catholic
12David GrimesDNSCoronado
12Steve PascucciDNSSt Augustine
11Eric LujanDNSSerra
12Marco PallaviciniDNSFrancis Parker
10Michael MayDNSChristian
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.9Suavea Zaczkiewicz2:04.11Serra
2.10Brandon Martinez2:05.03El Monte
3.11Edward Ramos2:05.97Patrick Henry
4.11Jeff Barr2:06.31West Hills
5.10Derrick Hicks2:06.80Temecula Valley
6.10Adam Faison2:06.94Poway
7.12Ashton Lynum-Young2:07.03Escondido
8.10Michael Twardochleb2:07.30Steele Canyon
9.10Alecko Funk2:07.37Granite Hills
10.12Eric Shen2:08.35Westview
11.12Brian Ie2:08.56Mt Carmel
12.10Taylor Robinson2:08.59Steele Canyon
13.10Zach Stargensky2:09.02Westview
14.10Garrett Gordon2:11.21Santana
15.12Jared Pasquarella2:12.52Mission Bay
16.12Freddi Martinez2:15.98El Cajon Valley
17.11Alberto Orozco2:16.36Mt Miguel
18.10Aaron Weston2:16.44Steele Canyon
19.12Paresh Dave2:20.02Mt Carmel
10Trevor HensonDNSPaloma Valley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

10Tom Valente2:02.4Cathedral Catholic
12Justin Haley2:02.4Cathedral Catholic
12Steven Kamen2:05.5Rancho Bernardo
11Kevin Schubert2:06.9Rancho Bernardo
12Scott Robison2:07.5Rancho Bernardo
11Marco Villar2:07.9Cathedral Catholic
11Khashy Hakamian2:08.03Canyon Crest Academy
12Adam Rolph2:08.70Canyon Crest Academy
12Daniel Perez2:09Clairemont
12Aki Horie2:09.1Rancho Bernardo
11William Woesle2:10.4Cathedral Catholic
10Ben Horvath2:11.0Cathedral Catholic
10Christopher Gardner2:13.76Canyon Crest Academy
11Abdullah Paul2:14.81Canyon Crest Academy
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

11Eamonn Mccarey3:15Clairemont
10Tom Valente3:23.7Cathedral Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Kenneth Raedel4:20.47San Pasqual
2.11Jacob Roach4:21.53Otay Ranch
3.11Mike Goodger4:24.54Carlsbad
4.10Ryan Urie4:25.13Patrick Henry
5.12Uriel Aguirre4:26.48Fallbrook
6.12Western Nelson4:27.38Burroughs (Burbank)
7.12Marcus Nelson4:27.84West Hills
8.10Andrew Ward4:28.16Torrey Pines
9.11Alfredo Rodriguez4:28.65Bonita Vista
10.11Dylan Marx4:30.39Mt Miguel
11.11Dillon Jack4:33.21Torrey Pines
12.12Erik Figge4:34.31Patrick Henry
13.10Kyle Lynch4:36.09Rancho Buena Vista
14.12Misikir Mentose4:39.49Monte Vista
15.11Billy West4:39.55Rancho Buena Vista
16.12Gerrard Drinkard4:45.69La Sierra
11Francisco LemusDNSCentral Union
11Alec WebsterDNSTorrey Pines
11Ben BookerDNSUniversity City
12Shivam PatelDNSSteele Canyon
12David GarciaDNSBonita Vista
12Paul AcheeDNSMorse
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Murphy Pierce4:29.52Island School
2.10Trevor Henson4:30.86Paloma Valley
3.12Kyle Schoell4:31.28San Pasqual
4.9Edgar Cobian4:31.60La Sierra
5.10Geoff Bogan4:31.79Rancho Bernardo
6.10Alex Smith4:32.90Poway
7.11Michael Conroy4:33.87La Jolla
8.11Michael Kloha4:35.58Westview
9.11David Vasko4:35.59Mt Carmel
10.11Tyler Robinson4:35.92Cathedral Catholic
11.12Jesse Beason4:36.21Christian
12.10Brandon Martinez4:36.35El Monte
13.12Manuel Segundo4:36.86La Sierra
14.10Andrew Farkas4:38.36La Jolla
15.11Daniel Donaldson4:41.08Temecula Valley
16.12Bryant Hammershaimb4:42.22La Jolla
17.11Ryan Jensen4:42.61Poway
18.12Raymond Dominguez4:44.11Paloma Valley
19.12Travis Nemchik4:45.11Paloma Valley
20.11Michael Herpy4:45.69Paloma Valley
21.12Saieed Rihan4:46.30Escondido
22.11Arturo Canela4:50.15Mission Bay
23.12Armando Gonzalez5:24.21El Camino
12Thomas McGrathDNFSt Augustine
12Chris PerfiliDNFSan Pasqual
9Oscar CastellanosDNFCentral Union
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

12Nick Pradel4:35Clairemont
12Justin Haley4:44.1Cathedral Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Collin Jarvis9:03.68Rancho Buena Vista
2.12Mac Fleet9:11.80University City
3.12Adrian Rafiee9:24.36Patrick Henry
4.12Dahir Mohamed9:31.54Hoover (SD)
5.11Kellen Blumberg9:35.01Patrick Henry
6.10Chris Brewer9:40.07Rancho Buena Vista
7.9Anthony Monroy9:40.43Burroughs (Burbank)
8.10Shinaola Agbede9:41.27Bonita Vista
9.12Paul Achee9:43.23Morse
10.11Jacob Wood9:44.51Mt Carmel
11.11Dillon Breen9:45.53Monte Vista
12.12Nick Bedrosian9:47.98El Capitan
13.12Nathan Dancher9:56.54Torrey Pines
14.11Osvaldo Albarran9:57.60Rancho Buena Vista
15.10Anthony Girolamo10:01.10Rancho Bernardo
16.12Adam Steinert10:04.77Valhalla
17.11Dylan Marx10:06.95Mt Miguel
18.12Jonathan Limon10:07.66Otay Ranch
19.10Scott Gisel10:12.17Rancho Buena Vista
20.12Guadalupe Gonzalez10:13.84University City
21.11Brandon Pina10:15.94Temecula Valley
22.12Jose Morales10:16.65Monte Vista
23.12Mark Wassmer10:17.49Monte Vista
24.11Noah Resto10:18.62Rancho Bernardo
25.11Dalton Souza10:27.73San Marcos
26.11Nick Tammadge10:59.83Patrick Henry
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Elijah Muhammad14.70 (1.6)Morse
2.11Kevin Finley14.75 (1.6)Granite Hills
3.12David Klarer14.85 (1.6)Steele Canyon
4.11Teray Sam15.02 (1.6)Otay Ranch
5.12Ramsey Hopkins15.11 (1.6)Torrey Pines
6.12Corey Corder15.45 (1.6)Murrieta Valley
7.12Tyler Creswell15.51 (1.6)Ramona
8.9Julian Todd-Borden15.75 (1.6)La Costa Canyon
9.12Marcellus Coleman15.85 (1.6)Paloma Valley
19.11Eric Hurd16.36aMt Carmel
23.10Deante Kempler16.92aSerra
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Divance Walker15.11 (1.5)Victor Valley
2.12Jason Cofield15.43 (1.5)Steele Canyon
3.11Michael Johnson16.03 (1.5)Paloma Valley
4.12David Hernendez16.28 (1.5)Central Union
5.12James Rollings16.30 (1.5)Valhalla
6.-Eric Hurd16.36 (1.5)Rancho Bernardo
7.12Andrew Grimes16.57 (1.5)Bonita Vista
8.11Gabe Lemus17.48 (1.5)Rancho Bernardo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jason Plaisted16.02 (1.4)Granite Hills
2.12Chase Coburn-Hinrichs16.05 (1.4)El Camino
3.11Robbie Rodriguez16.14 (1.4)Torrey Pines
4.12Joshua Drummond16.35 (1.4)Morse
5.10Karl Mickelsen16.55 (1.4)Morse
6.11Blake Bailey16.73 (1.4)Serra
7.10Deante Kemper16.92 (1.4)Serra
8.12Tim Riley17.02 (1.4)Morse
9Julian Todd-BordenDNS (1.4)La Costa Canyon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Reggie Wyatt36.59La Sierra
2.12David Klarer38.37Steele Canyon
3.11Teray Sam40.13Otay Ranch
4.12Elijah Muhammad40.16Morse
5.12Ramsey Hopkins40.73Torrey Pines
6.12Billy Bradshaw41.84Rancho Bernardo
7.12James Mudd42.71Steele Canyon
8.12Marcellus Coleman43.27Paloma Valley
9.10Chris Canseco44.08University City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Sean Adams39.94Valley Center
2.11Kevin Finley41.17Granite Hills
3.10Isaac Mallett41.20Otay Ranch
4.12Josh Velandria41.49Burroughs (Burbank)
5.11Robbie Rodriguez41.83Torrey Pines
6.11Gabe Lemus42.76Rancho Bernardo
7.12Joshua Drummond43.47Morse
8.11Blake Bailey44.08Serra
9.12Chase Coburn-Hinrichs49.71El Camino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jason Plaisted40.99Granite Hills
2.11Kevin Cranor41.27Westview
3.12Stephan Sousa41.87Westview
4.12David Hernendez42.69Central Union
5.12Samson Shen42.94Steele Canyon
6.12Andrew Grimes43.02Bonita Vista
7.11Kyle Middleton44.12Torrey Pines
8.11Tyler Miller44.20Mt Miguel
9.12Dylan Boyce45.41La Jolla
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.03Los Osos
2.-Jason Cofield
David Klarer
Cody Simpson
Alex Perlin
42.39aSteele Canyon
2.-Relay Team 42.39Steele Canyon
3.-Relay Team 42.94Torrey Pines
4.-Dean Faddis
Seth Drake
Mike Head
Ryan Morgan
43.33aRamona
2.-Michael Sanders
Christian Johnson
Justin Wesley
Bashief Jones
43.39aHorizon
4.-Relay Team 43.33Ramona
6.-Oren Davidson
Nick Henderson
Bubba Velasquez
David Jones
43.55aRancho Bernardo
5.-Relay Team 43.46Dominguez
6.-Relay Team 43.55Rancho Bernardo
7.-Relay Team 43.75Sweetwater
8.-Relay Team 43.86Mt Miguel
9.-Relay Team 44.16Valhalla
2.-Michael Pettinato
Brandon Ford
Brandon Wise
Kenneth James
44.54aMt Carmel
6.-Luke Whitmarsh
Tom Fiechtner
Daniel Blair
Kevin Leavy
45.02aCathedral Catholic
3.-Eugene Simmons
Nick Sepulveda
Marquis Glenn
Josh Kubischta
45.08aPatrick Henry
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.15Westview
2.-Relay Team 43.39Horizon
3.-Relay Team 43.52Mission Hills
4.-Relay Team 43.97Morse
5.-Relay Team 43.98Hoover (SD)
6.-Relay Team 44.42Lincoln
7.-Relay Team 45.90Victor Valley
-Relay Team DNSSt Augustine
-Relay Team DNSScripps Ranch
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.19Vista
2.-Relay Team 44.35El Camino
3.-Relay Team 44.70Eastlake
4.-Relay Team 44.74Escondido
5.-Relay Team 44.97La Jolla
6.-Relay Team 45.02Cathedral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 45.18Central Union
8.-Relay Team 46.10Serra
-Relay Team DNSRio Mesa
 

4x100 Relay  Division 4 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.08Granite Hills
2.-Relay Team 44.91Francis Parker
3.-Relay Team 45.08Patrick Henry
4.-Relay Team 45.11Fallbrook
5.-Relay Team 45.40El Cajon Valley
6.-Relay Team 45.41Paloma Valley
7.-Relay Team 45.42Helix
8.-Relay Team 45.47Monte Vista
-Relay Team DNSTemecula Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Division 5 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.40La Costa Canyon
2.-Relay Team 44.54Mt Carmel
3.-Relay Team 45.13Poway
4.-Relay Team 46.15Otay Ranch
5.-Relay Team 48.83Santana
-Relay Team DNSCanyon Crest Academy
-Relay Team DNSEl Capitan
-Relay Team DNFSan Pasqual
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.20Dominguez
2.-Relay Team 3:25.79Mission Hills
3.-Cody Simpson
David Klarer
James Mudd
Alex Perlin
3:26.09aSteele Canyon
3.-Relay Team 3:26.09Steele Canyon
4.-Relay Team 3:28.22Morse
5.-Zach Kovak
Matt Laws
Tanner Jorgenson
Ryan Morgan
3:28.49aRamona
5.-Relay Team 3:28.49Ramona
6.-Relay Team 3:30.69Los Osos
2.-Daniel Blair
Ray Krickel
Jack Winemiller
Tom Fiechtner
3:31.17aCathedral Catholic
2.-Jeff Barr
Jesse Garcia
Tanner Sorrensen
Eric Larochelle
3:32.51aWest Hills
3.-Alex Allen
Lewis Sheffield
Brandon Ford
Andy Brock
3:32.98aMt Carmel
3.-Marquis Glenn
Eugene Simmons
Jesse Hill
Nick White
3:35.81aPatrick Henry
7.-Relay Team 3:37.80Victor Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:42.75La Jolla
9.-Relay Team 3:50.01Lincoln
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.62Rancho Bernardo
2.-Relay Team 3:31.67Vista
3.-Relay Team 3:31.96University City
4.-Relay Team 3:32.80Central Union
5.-Relay Team 3:33.75Torrey Pines
6.-Relay Team 3:35.58Fallbrook
7.-Relay Team 3:38.56Mt Miguel
8.-Relay Team 3:40.22Burroughs (Burbank)
9.-Relay Team 3:41.01Sweetwater
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.82El Camino
2.-Relay Team 3:31.17Cathedral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 3:32.98Mt Carmel
4.-Relay Team 3:33.65Serra
5.-Relay Team 3:33.86Valhalla
6.-Relay Team 3:33.98Escondido
-Relay Team DQOtay Ranch
 

4x400 Relay  Division 4 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.67Hoover (SD)
2.-Relay Team 3:34.17Paloma Valley
3.-Relay Team 3:35.81Patrick Henry
4.-Relay Team 3:36.29San Pasqual
5.-Relay Team 3:37.70Clairemont
6.-Relay Team 3:38.08El Capitan
7.-Relay Team 3:38.41Westview
 

4x400 Relay  Division 5 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.55Horizon
2.-Relay Team 3:32.51West Hills
3.-Relay Team 3:34.66Helix
4.-Relay Team 3:34.88Poway
5.-Relay Team 3:37.51El Cajon Valley
6.-Relay Team 3:42.04Temecula Valley
7.-Relay Team 3:44.53Granite Hills
8.-Relay Team 3:46.65Santana
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:12.96Bonita Vista
2.-Tom Valente
Justin Haley
Ben Horvath
Marco Villar
8:25.78aCathedral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 8:25.78Cathedral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 8:26.22Westview
4.-Relay Team 8:28.47Poway
5.-Relay Team 8:29.13Rancho Bernardo
6.-Relay Team 8:35.42Central Union
7.-Relay Team 8:35.47Paloma Valley
8.-Relay Team 8:38.19Torrey Pines
9.-Relay Team 8:39.00Escondido
-Bradford Littooy
Brad Smith
Joren Anderson
Andrew Calinisan
8:40.75Scripps Ranch
10.-Khashy Hakamian
Abdullah Paul
Christopher Gardner
Adam Rolph
8:45.36aCanyon Crest Academy
10.-Relay Team 8:45.36Canyon Crest Academy
11.-Michael Twardochleb
Taylor Robinson
Aaron Weston
Shivam Patel
8:46.89aSteele Canyon
11.-Relay Team 8:46.89Steele Canyon
12.-Relay Team 8:47.37Burroughs (Burbank)
13.-Relay Team 8:48.99Otay Ranch
14.-Relay Team 8:50.60El Capitan
15.-Relay Team 8:53.00Patrick Henry
16.-Relay Team 8:58.42Mt Carmel
17.-Relay Team 9:00.45Eastlake
18.-Relay Team 9:03.47La Costa Canyon
19.-Relay Team 9:10.66El Cajon Valley
20.-Relay Team 9:12.01Mt Miguel
-Relay Team DNSValley Center
-Relay Team DNSSt Augustine
-Relay Team DQSerra
-Relay Team DQScripps Ranch
-Relay Team DNSEl Camino
-Relay Team DNSFallbrook
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:47.36Rancho Buena Vista
2.-Relay Team 10:51.75Clairemont
3.-Relay Team 10:56.29Monte Vista
4.-Relay Team 10:58.03University City
5.-Relay Team 11:03.91La Sierra
6.-Relay Team 11:08.66Paloma Valley
7.-Relay Team 11:09.34Central Union
8.-Relay Team 11:09.77Otay Ranch
9.-Relay Team 11:11.55Poway
10.-Tom Valente
John McKinney
William Woesle
Justin Haley
11:14.61aCathedral Catholic
10.-Relay Team 11:14.61Cathedral Catholic
11.-Relay Team 11:14.81Westview
12.-Relay Team 11:18.62Burroughs (Burbank)
13.-Relay Team 11:20.19Mt Carmel
14.-Relay Team 11:20.85San Marcos
15.-Relay Team 11:21.74La Costa Canyon
16.-Relay Team 11:22.36St Augustine
17.-Relay Team 11:23.02Rancho Bernardo
18.-Relay Team 11:25.63Escondido
19.-Relay Team 11:25.96Sweetwater
20.-Relay Team 11:40.67El Capitan
21.-Relay Team 12:08.81El Cajon Valley
22.-Relay Team 12:10.72Victor Valley
23.-Relay Team 12:12.99El Camino
24.-Relay Team 12:21.36Mt Miguel
25.-Jonathan Young
Theodore Breslow
Shayan Rastegarpour
Adam O'Regan
12:29.13aPatrick Henry
25.-Relay Team 12:29.13Patrick Henry
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Blake Asbill58-08.00Carlsbad
2.11Jose Aviles54-01.25La Jolla
3.11Craig Merkley51-06.50Los Osos
4.12Alex Fernandez50-00.25Morse
5.12Stephen Rubio49-10.75Granite Hills
6.12Brian Ritter49-03.75Steele Canyon
7.10Jonathon Bajet47-09.25Otay Ranch
8.12John Hanna46-06.00Torrey Pines
9.12Dillon Bales46-00.75Escondido
12Julian Allotta45'7Rancho Bernardo
10.11Cameron Wilson45-05.25Morse
11.12Ali McTar45-04.25Otay Ranch
12.10Tyrone Sauls45-04.00Christian
12.12Julian Allotta45-04.00Rancho Bernardo
14.11Mark Mann45-01.25Westview
11Jake Peterson45'1West Hills
15.11Eric Shipley44-10.00Morse
16.11Bryant Haro44-08.25Otay Ranch
16.12Ramtin Farzanfar44-08.25Rancho Bernardo
12Ramtin Farzanfar44'8Rancho Bernardo
18.12John Cheng43-11.00Torrey Pines
19.12Mike Jensen41-07.00Rancho Bernardo
12Mike Jensen41'Rancho Bernardo
12Bryan AmidonDNSWestview
12Isaiah ForneyDNSMission Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Chris Eidson46-02.00Santana
2.11Jake Peterson45-01.50West Hills
3.10Andrew Gaston44-01.50Mt Carmel
4.12Nick Perkins43-07.75Central Union
5.12Ben Redding42-06.00San Pasqual
6.11Joe Gurski41-08.00Valley Center
7.10Sammy Chaaban41-05.00El Camino
8.10Christopher Maligsa40-10.25University City
9.12Derek Schmitt40-07.00Escondido
10.12Jimmy Durdle40-02.50Vista
11.12Diego Rodriguez39-06.25Granite Hills
12.12Ray Cacho37-03.00Morse
13.12Jesse Gomez36-04.75La Sierra
14.11Alex Zuniga36-04.50Torrey Pines
15.12Mohammed Abdelmuti34-06.00Central Union
12Mark EarlDNSPoway
11Braxton FalanikoDNSMt Miguel
12Matt VillalobosDNSSt Augustine
11Ofisa KoseDNSVista
12Jose AmadorDNSMt Miguel
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Alan Altamirano44-06.00El Capitan
2.11Josh Giron44-01.50Mt Carmel
3.12Beau Davidson43-05.00El Capitan
4.12Malcolm Williams43-02.75Vista
5.12Chad Carl41-07.75El Capitan
6.12Sam Smith40-10.25El Capitan
7.10Nicholas Dease40-03.50Helix
8.11Garrett Fritch39-09.25Mt Carmel
9.10Dillon Smith39-08.50Paloma Valley
10.11Jason Thoma39-04.50Santana
11.11Matias Carin39-03.75Paloma Valley
12.12Micah Hodges39-01.00San Pasqual
13.9Jaquan Scott38-05.25La Sierra
14.12Zak Pringle37-07.75El Camino
15.10Thomas Durnil35-08.50University City
16.11Kevin Nguyen34-04.50Escondido
17.11Ben Thompson30-11.00Temecula Valley
12Michael MyoseDNSLa Costa Canyon
12Nick SiphengphoneDNSSerra
11Thomas HartDNSSt Augustine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Craig Merkley159-03Los Osos
2.12Brian Ritter155-06.50Steele Canyon
2.12Brian Ritter155-06Steele Canyon
3.12Julian Allotta155-05Rancho Bernardo
4.12Dillon Bales152-08Escondido
5.11John McBride141-07La Sierra
6.12Ben Redding140-06.50San Pasqual
6.12Ben Redding140-06San Pasqual
7.11Thomas Hart137-07St Augustine
8.11Jose Aviles136-00La Jolla
9.12Stephen Rubio135-11Granite Hills
10.12David Eccker135-05West Hills
11.12Ali McTar135-04.50Otay Ranch
11.12Ali McTar135-04Otay Ranch
12.12John Cheng134-03.50Torrey Pines
12.12John Cheng134-03Torrey Pines
13.11Matias Carin133-10Paloma Valley
4.12Ramtin Farzanfar133'6.5Rancho Bernardo
14.12Liki Porotesano133-04Morse
15.12Scott Lynch127-08El Capitan
16.11Bryant Haro127-04Otay Ranch
12Mike Jensen119'11Rancho Bernardo
17.12Mike Jensen119-02Rancho Bernardo
18.10Joseph Villanueva118-01Morse
19.12Nick Perkins117-03.50Central Union
19.12Nick Perkins117-03Central Union
12Matt VillalobosDNSSt Augustine
12Anthony SolisFOULEl Capitan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Jonathon Bajet138-09Otay Ranch
2.12Diego Rodriguez135-01Granite Hills
3.12Ramtin Farzanfar133-06Rancho Bernardo
4.12Abraham Meza132-09San Pasqual
5.12Will Baker132-01Cathedral Catholic
6.10Andrew Gaston129-06Mt Carmel
7.11Joe Gurski124-05Valley Center
8.12Abdullad Khalil123-08Rancho Bernardo
9.12Anthony Joplin122-09Valhalla
10.10Shawn Mack121-06Paloma Valley
11.12Malcolm Williams121-02Vista
12.11Willie Johnson120-11Mt Carmel
13.11Taylor Phipps118-05Valhalla
14.11Miles Palmer118-00Paloma Valley
15.12Eddie Bajet117-00Otay Ranch
16.12Mohammed Abdelmuti109-04Central Union
17.12Jimmy Durdle105-08Vista
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Alex Templeton6-05.00Poway
2.12Ramsey Hopkins6-05.00Torrey Pines
3.10Brandon Ford6-05.00Mt Carmel
4.12Jimmy Darling6-03.00Patrick Henry
5.12Jake Rood6-01.00Paloma Valley
6.11Cole Short6-01.00Torrey Pines
6.11Lawrence Garcia6-01.00Rio Mesa
8.12Ronald Reyes5-11.00Burroughs (Burbank)
8.11Alex Rice5-11.00Vista
8.12John Bird5-11.00Rancho Buena Vista
8.12James Mudd5-11.00Steele Canyon
10Alex Campbell5'10Scripps Ranch
1.11Justin Fox5'10"La Costa Canyon
5T12Teddy Womac5'7Steele Canyon
11Allen DavisDNSMonte Vista
10Joe MoberlyDNSRancho Bernardo
12Axel AndersonDNSPoint Loma
11Tyler BaileyNHSerra
10Joseph MarquisDNSLa Costa Canyon
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Justin Fox5-11.00La Costa Canyon
2.12Jaynesh Patel5-11.00Mt Carmel
3.12Aaron Whitten5-11.00Christian
4.10Amir Hicks5-11.00University City
5.10Alex Campbell5-09.00Scripps Ranch
5.12Mark Romero5-09.00Rancho Bernardo
5.9Dylan Dyer5-09.00Temecula Valley
6.11Roshawn Brock5-09.00Eastlake
7.10Aaron Rattler5-09.00Escondido
10.11Ernest Rowe5-05.00Eastlake
10.11Albert Richardson5-05.00Central Union
9Tyler SmarttDNSEl Capitan
12Rickey SmithDNSCentral Union
11Matt DayNHFallbrook
9Chris FraustoNHVictor Valley
12Jeff CroftonDNSGranite Hills
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jebari Robinson5-09.00Steele Canyon
2.12Aaron Atkins5-09.00Fallbrook
3.11Mike Woodley5-09.00Poway
4.10Kevin Londerholm5-09.00Scripps Ranch
5.11Derek Green5-07.00Poway
5.12Ted Womack5-07.00Steele Canyon
7.10Vince Delgado5-05.00St Joseph Academy
7.12Dylan Meredith5-05.00Canyon Crest Academy
7.11Lee Masten5-05.00Fallbrook
10.11Cameron Drawhorn5-03.00Fallbrook
10Joey MarquisDNSLa Costa Canyon
10Kahlil TaylorDNSEl Cajon Valley
12James DavidsonDNSTemecula Valley
9Jared TindelNHTemecula Valley
12Samson ShenDNSSteele Canyon
12Trey SmithDNSCanyon Crest Academy
12Andrew CalinisanDNSScripps Ranch
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Cameron Savage14-08.00Upland
2.12Matt Davis14-02.00Elsinore
3.11Anthony Pando14-02.00Fallbrook
4.12Gerald Golden13-08.00Rancho Bernardo
5.11Dillon Fox13-08.00La Costa Canyon
6.11Justin Fox13-02.00La Costa Canyon
6.12Tyler Tashima13-02.00Wilson (Long Beach)
6.11Derek Green13-02.00Poway
6.11Dylan Beavers13-02.00Los Osos
6.11Jeremy McGrath13-02.00La Jolla
12Marshall FiceNHWestview
11Kevin FinleyNHGranite Hills
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Austin Allen13-08.00Burroughs (Burbank)
2.11Jake DeBruyn13-02.00Mission Hills
3.10Ryan Hsin13-02.00Mt Carmel
4.11Skyler Gordon13-02.00Scripps Ranch
5.11Ryan Esqueda12-08.00Vista
5.11Brandon Seagraves12-08.00Rancho Bernardo
6.10Brett Huff12-08.00Christian
8.12Kaleb Riley12-02.00Elsinore
8.12Scott Lynch12-02.00El Capitan
10.12Garrett Pitcher11-08.00Helix
10.12Cesar Chavez11-08.00Sweetwater
12.12Trevor Moore11-02.00Francis Parker
12Kyle WilsonDNSWest Hills
12Robert AcostaNHEastlake
10Will BartschNHCoronado
11Jesse GonzalesDNSVista
11Dylan BurgalNHVista
12Trevor MellsDNSTorrey Pines
 

Pole Vault  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Alex Augustine12-08.00Santana
2.11Bobby Concannon12-08.00Escondido
3.11Ryan Vasquez12-02.00Otay Ranch
4.11Shane Hoagland12-02.00Steele Canyon
5.11Scott Rowe11-08.00Mt Carmel
6.9Joe Curran11-02.00Fallbrook
6.11Damian Eller11-02.00Mission Hills
6.12Chris Berghauser11-02.00Cathedral Catholic
6.11Ryan Allsman11-02.00Burroughs (Burbank)
10.12Bryllle Jan Cabacungan10-08.00University City
5.12John Ly10-02.00Patrick Henry
11.11Tyler Pereira10-02.00Temecula Valley
11.12Josh Salmeron10-02.00Cathedral Catholic
11.11Michael Durham10-02.00Steele Canyon
11.12Jordon Soto10-02.00El Capitan
11Keith KellyNHEl Capitan
10Chris BradfordDNSTemecula Valley
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Aaron Harris23-04.50 (1.7)Granite Hills
2.10Hanssell Wilson21-10.00 (2.0)Valhalla
2.12Brock Ringo21-10.00 (1.4)Torrey Pines
4.12Deontray Johnson21-09.00 (2.1)Hoover (SD)
5.11Troy Ware21-08.00 (1.6)Vista
6.12Danny Cruz21-02.50Burroughs (Burbank)
7.12Joubet Ballard21-00.50 (1.4)Helix
8.11Tyler Moore20-08.50 (2.3)Escondido
9.12Devin Gage20-03.75 (1.4)Los Osos
10.12Dontae Dean20-02.75 (1.5)Los Osos
10.11Michael Moore20-02.75 (.4)Serra
21.11Gerardo Alvarez20'01.00 (-.9)Point Loma
21.12Kyle Ports19'11.50 (-1.6)Patrick Henry
12.10Deonte Flowers19-09.50 (.9)Morse
13.12Luis Reis19-07.50 (1.2)Temecula Valley
14.12Jeff Dumas19-07.00 (2.2)Burroughs (Burbank)
15.11Cole Mitchell19-03.00 (2.0)San Marcos
16.12Kevin Kennedy16-04.75 (1.8)University City
11Sam CastroDNSCentral Union
12Zach McMasterFOULMission Hills
12Michael SowadskiDNSPoway
12Jake RoodDNSPaloma Valley
12Brian FrazierFOUL (1.2)Los Osos
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Travis Johnson22-04.00 (1.8)Morse
2.12Jason Cofield21-00.00 (1.5)Steele Canyon
3.12Jon Molzen20-10.25 (.9)El Capitan
4.11Julian Young20-09.00 (2.1)Rancho Bernardo
5.10Stefan McClure20-08.25 (2.2)Vista
6.10Jonathan Amerson20-07.75 (1.8)Rancho Buena Vista
7.12Jeremy Gathright20-04.50 (.9)Vista
7.11Rapi Sotoa20-04.50 (1.6)Sweetwater
9.12Michael Pettinato20-02.25 (1.8)Mt Carmel
10.11Eduardo Alvarez20-01.00 (.9)Point Loma
11.12Jimmy Darling19-10.00 (2.0)Patrick Henry
12.12Matt Williams19-07.00 (1.1)La Costa Canyon
13.11Alex Aguirre19-06.50 (2.2)Rancho Bernardo
13.11Justin Malishan19-06.50 (1.4)Mission Hills
15.12Austyn Lewis19-04.25 (1.8)San Pasqual
16.12Victor Moya19-02.00 (1.6)Patrick Henry
17.11Keyhanti Henry19-01.00 (1.8)Otay Ranch
18.10Marques Roberts19-00.00 (1.3)Otay Ranch
19.12Kyle Ports18-11.50 (1.6)Patrick Henry
20.10Zachary Guizar18-07.50 (2.2)Central Union
21.11Derek Thomas18-04.00 (1.5)Cathedral Catholic
22.11Parker Vail15-09.50 (1.2)Torrey Pines
12Josh VelandriaFOULBurroughs (Burbank)
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Travis Johnson47-04.50 (1.1)Morse
2.11Tyler Moore44-07.50 (1.3)Escondido
3.10Stefan McClure44-06.50 (.8)Vista
4.11Justin Malishan44-03.50 (1.5)Mission Hills
5.11Michael Moore43-04.00 (.6)Serra
6.12Jon Molzen43-01.50 (1.5)El Capitan
7.12Joshua Kuey42-03.00 (2.9)Scripps Ranch
8.12Victor Moya42-01.75 (2.7)Patrick Henry
9.11Vincent Lo42-00.00 (2.4)Cathedral Catholic
9.12Austyn Lewis42-00.00 (.1)San Pasqual
11.12Dontae Dean41-10.50 (1.6)Los Osos
12.12Jimmy Darling41-05.50 (2.5)Patrick Henry
13.10Deonte Flowers40-10.00 (1.8)Morse
14.12Sam Smith40-09.50 (1.3)Otay Ranch
15.12Brian Frazier40-00.50 (1.5)Los Osos
16.12Roshawn Broadnax39-11.00 (1.5)Helix
17.10Floyd Mitchell39-09.50 (2.3)Morse
18.11Sam Castro38-06.00 (1.5)Central Union
12Albert LeeFOULScripps Ranch
12Deontray JohnsonDNSHoover (SD)
12Jeff DumasDNSBurroughs (Burbank)
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jeremy Gathright46-07.00Vista
2.12Jake Rood44-08.00Paloma Valley
3.10Marques Roberts43-04.50 (1.9)Otay Ranch
4.10Jesse Iglinski-Benjamin41-10.00 (2.6)Granite Hills
5.12Trenton Watkins41-03.00 (1.8)Monte Vista
6.11Julian Young41-02.50 (2.6)Rancho Bernardo
7.11Cory Barton41-00.00 (1.7)San Pasqual
8.11Rapi Sotoa40-09.50 (1.4)Sweetwater
9.12Ronald Reyes40-08.75Burroughs (Burbank)
10.11Kaleb Katzenmier40-06.50 (1.6)Mission Hills
11.11Alex Aguirre40-06.25 (1.7)Rancho Bernardo
12.9Sam Hartinger40-03.00 (.4)San Pasqual
13.12Devin Gage40-01.50 (.9)Los Osos
14.11Lewis Sheffield39-07.00 (1.4)Mt Carmel
15.12Derek White39-06.50 (2.4)Valhalla
16.12Steffen Chen39-03.25 (1.6)Canyon Crest Academy
17.10Michael Truong38-11.00 (2.5)Vista
18.11Khari Williamas38-06.50 (1.4)Temecula Valley
19.12Kevin Kennedy36-11.50 (1.6)University City
12Josh QuerinDNSSt Augustine
12Lewis RaineyDNSHelix
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Valexsia Droughn11.92 (1.1)Rio Mesa
2.12Tenille Stoudenmire11.93 (1.1)Rancho Bernardo
3.11Jenna Puterbaugh12.19 (1.1)Santa Fe Christian
4.12Vanessa Houston12.38 (1.1)Hoover (SD)
5.11Kortney Ross12.43 (1.1)Westview
6.11Treasurie Hatten12.56 (1.1)Victor Valley
7.9Kelly Rhines12.86 (1.1)Los Osos
10Janay PierceDNS (1.1)University City
11Ashley FranklinDNS (1.1)Los Osos
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Shantinae Evans12.62 (.7)Morse
2.11Brianna Ellis12.63 (.7)Torrey Pines
3.9Brianna Wilson12.64 (.7)Los Osos
4.12Krystle Osby12.75 (.7)Escondido
5.10T.T. Byrum13.13 (.7)Escondido
6.11Shonneisha Montgomery13.36 (.7)Dominguez
7.12Be-Be Bates13.58 (.7)Victor Valley
8.11Chelsy Kelly14.41 (.7)Victor Valley
11Austin SandersDNS (.7)Francis Parker
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Destinee Harrison12.79 (1.4)Morse
2.11Paige Neville12.80 (1.4)Steele Canyon
3.9Julia Cabrales12.88 (1.4)Mission Viejo
4.12Brooke Gamble12.98 (1.4)Poway
5.12Taleah Redd13.21 (1.4)Paloma Valley
6.11Samantha Hanberg13.50 (1.4)Mission Viejo
7.10Kianna Valdez13.60 (1.4)Central Union
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Tenille Stoudenmire24.35 (1.3)Rancho Bernardo
2.10Valexsia Droughn24.85 (1.3)Rio Mesa
3.11Jenna Puterbaugh24.97 (1.3)Santa Fe Christian
4.10Destinee Harrison25.90 (1.3)Morse
5.12Vanessa Houston25.96 (1.3)Hoover (SD)
6.12Brooke Gamble26.92 (1.3)Poway
12Taryn CamposDNS (1.3)Burroughs (Burbank)
11Ashley FranklinDNS (1.3)Los Osos
12Saraina HedgepethDNS (1.3)Rio Mesa
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Leia Hanlon25.06 (1.3)Mission Hills
2.10Daquana Harris25.46 (1.3)Victor Valley
3.11Ariel Hood25.63 (1.3)Morse
4.12Krystle Osby25.69 (1.3)Escondido
5.12Shantinae Evans25.81 (1.3)Morse
6.12Jamila Jordan26.69 (1.3)Lincoln
12Christina SatterwhiteDNS (1.3)Victor Valley
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.9Kelly Rhines25.76 (1.3)Los Osos
2.10Kimbreli Flournoy26.03 (1.3)Horizon
3.12Alex Wright26.32 (1.3)Mt Carmel
4.12Nicole Pruett26.74 (1.3)Mission Viejo
5.11De'Nisha Spruill26.91 (1.3)Hoover (SD)
6.11Lauren Krassny26.95 (1.3)La Costa Canyon
11Austin SandersDNS (1.3)Francis Parker
12Vainayaki SivajiDNS (1.3)North Hollywood
10Janay PierceDNS (1.3)University City
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Vanessa Houston57.83Hoover (SD)
2.11Demi Lucero59.24Escondido
3.10Destinee Harrison59.37Morse
4.12Melissa Mello1:00.95Mission Viejo
5.11Tiara Collins1:01.23Los Osos
6.11Denai Greene1:01.74Lincoln
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Jasmine Askew59.22Scripps Ranch
2.10Leia Hanlon59.62Mission Hills
3.11Lauren Krassny1:00.39La Costa Canyon
4.11Tara Rarrick1:01.01Paloma Valley
5.11Kassandra McDaniel1:01.52Vista
6.11Vanessa Floyd1:01.70Vista
7.12Letti Williams1:01.83Torrey Pines
8.11Destiny Davis1:02.48Los Osos
9.11Tranece Johnson1:05.03Dominguez
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Alex Parks1:00.97Mt Carmel
2.10Margaret Wilmot-Francis1:01.54Los Osos
3.10Sada Yousif1:02.37El Cajon Valley
4.11De'Nisha Spruill1:03.43Hoover (SD)
5.12Kayla Nelson1:05.20Patrick Henry
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

11Melanie Holohan61.4Cathedral Catholic
9Katharine Redoglia64.9Cathedral Catholic
12Rachel Thompson73.15Canyon Crest Academy
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Cecilia Beauchamp2:19.67Carlsbad
2.10Anelle Stevenson2:20.84aVictor Valley
2.10Arielle Stevenson2:20.84Victor Valley
3.9Ashlyn Dadkhah2:21.35Torrey Pines
4.12Erin Gillingham2:22.01Torrey Pines
5.11Michelle Cruz2:22.45Vista
6.11Kaylie Belk2:22.57Carlsbad
7.10Jennie Yeaman2:23.36Mission Hills
8.12Melissa Mello2:23.66Mission Viejo
9.12Tess Plant-Thomas2:23.71La Jolla
10.11Savannah Vasquez2:24.56Mission Hills
11.10Nicole Martins-Boyte2:25.13Westview
12.12Erin Lockett2:25.21Mission Viejo
13.11Lindsay Valdez2:26.01Mt Carmel
14.10Lauren Hall2:31.44Mt Carmel
15.12Amber Berry2:44.08Serra
12Deidra SpinlerDNSEl Cajon Valley
11Maila LuchtDNSSweetwater
10Sara SeacatDNSTorrey Pines
12Emily OsgaDNSPatrick Henry
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Tara Rarrick2:22.43Paloma Valley
2.9Sara Graber2:23.09Rancho Bernardo
3.10Alyssa Medina2:23.21El Capitan
4.11Anna Lei2:24.50Rancho Buena Vista
5.10Sara Seacat2:27.26Torrey Pines
6.11Hilary Hall2:28.21Westview
7.10Cristal Favela2:28.23Escondido
8.9Madison Nocon2:28.37Steele Canyon
9.12Summer Moss2:29.17Steele Canyon
10.12Tara Shoecraft2:29.95Westview
11.11Monique Martinez2:31.11Burroughs (Burbank)
12.11Katie Timmerman2:32.74La Sierra
13.10Karla Gadea2:33.44Otay Ranch
14.12Pazely Hall2:37.90Victor Valley
15.11Arianna Pascarella2:38.81Steele Canyon
11Lindsay ValdezDNSMt Carmel
11Heidi SwansonDNSEl Capitan
12Lauren ParrDNSSteele Canyon
9Allison JonesDNSLa Costa Canyon
9Mikayla MarshallDNSMission Viejo
10Bridget ChesneyDNSLa Costa Canyon
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Ayded Reyes2:25.20Mission Bay
2.10Hyla Plassmeyer2:29.51San Marcos
3.12Laura Naranjo2:30.05El Monte
4.12Aracely Mondragon2:31.30Escondido
5.10Sofia Garcia2:32.03Bonita Vista
6.10Adriana Rodriguez2:32.85El Camino
7.10Lucy Bi2:33.77La Sierra
8.11Mandy Blume2:34.04Mt Carmel
9.12Jackie Rogers2:35.57La Sierra
10.10Melanie Marquez2:36.64Temecula Valley
11.10Nicole Garcia2:37.04Mt Carmel
12.9Stephanie Campos2:37.06La Sierra
13.9Dara Cook2:37.29El Camino
14.9Nancy Bell2:37.54Bonita Vista
15.11Lauren White2:37.60Fallbrook
16.10Erin Coen2:41.49Fallbrook
17.12Vanessa Pulldo2:42.78La Sierra
9Aleia AlhambraDNSPaloma Valley
11Sophie LundbergDNSWestview
11Brandy LeeDNSHelix
10Kimberly ScottDNSHelix
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

11Amanda Post2:25.3Cathedral Catholic
9Caitlin Krol2:26.0Cathedral Catholic
10Katrina Mecklenburg2:28.2Cathedral Catholic
11Amanda Post2:28.8Cathedral Catholic
11Darina Dinov2:31.5Rancho Bernardo
9Monica Williams2:31.6West Hills
11Melanie Holohan2:32.0Cathedral Catholic
11Nikki Buck2:33.4Rancho Bernardo
10Lindsey Eddy2:33.7Rancho Bernardo
12Kelly McNulty2:34.5West Hills
9Emily Kemp2:35Clairemont
10Ana Mohammad-Zedah2:36.5Rancho Bernardo
11Julie Hattaway2:36.9West Hills
11Jordan Thomas2:39.4West Hills
9Julia Chornak2:43.3Cathedral Catholic
9Rachel Duong2:45.53Canyon Crest Academy
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

9Caitlin Krol3:51.1Cathedral Catholic
10Michelle Read4:08Clairemont
9Brianna Bockman4:14.91Canyon Crest Academy
9Priscilla Rose4:18.6Cathedral Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Elizabeth Apgar5:05.97Lincoln
2.12Nihal Kayali5:07.50La Jolla
3.11Erin Menefee5:10.22Mt Carmel
4.9Jessy Hansen5:12.42University City
5.11Savannah Vasquez5:12.53Mission Hills
6.12Caroline Draper5:13.50Rancho Bernardo
7.11Sallie Privett5:13.62Coronado
8.12Noelle Garcia5:15.04Fallbrook
9.9Shanoah Souza5:15.74La Costa Canyon
10.9Julia Yang5:17.05Westview
11.11Heidi Swanson5:19.53El Capitan
12.10Meghan Breadmore5:23.51Point Loma
13.11Aylin Mejia5:23.90Sweetwater
14.9Soffe Watson5:24.09Torrey Pines
15.12Shelby Sims5:24.25Torrey Pines
16.11Devin Cowick5:25.31University City
2.11Adie Davies5:26.12aCoronado
17.12Lauren Parr5:26.76Steele Canyon
26.10Aholibama Velazquez5:39.92aValley Center
18.12Alicia Trujillo5:45.86Westview
12Amber BerryDNSSerra
10Shanna Elaine St. LaurentDNSRancho Buena Vista
10Harper Adaire CooksleyDNSRancho Buena Vista
12Melissa EdwardsNTLos Osos
12Erin LockettDNSMission Viejo
12Melissa MelloDNSMission Viejo
10Shanna St LaurentDNSRancho Buena Vista
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Charlotte Kuzminsky5:22.58Canyon Crest Academy
2.11Adrianna Davies5:26.12Coronado
3.11Monique Martinez5:26.39Burroughs (Burbank)
4.12Angela Flores5:27.39Point Loma
5.9Rachel Hiraoka5:29.66Torrey Pines
6.10Gabrielle Jensen5:30.34San Pasqual
7.9Aleia Alhambra5:38.39Paloma Valley
8.11Kristy Payne5:38.83Burroughs (Burbank)
9.10Bama Vleazquez5:39.92Valley Center
10.10Cassie Grainger5:45.67Serra
11.10Cristal Favela5:48.16Escondido
12.11Taryn Dunton5:53.35Christian
13.12Laura Naranjo5:53.73El Monte
14.10Amanda Brodell6:00.66Central Union
15.10Josie Rodriguez6:32.47Victor Valley
12Melissa EdwardsNTLos Osos
12Noemi MartinezNTNorth Hollywood
12Katie KaneNTWestview
10Karina GarnierNTSerra
9Madison NoconNTSteele Canyon
12Suki HoffmanNTScripps Ranch
12Deidra SpinlerNTEl Cajon Valley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

9Savannah Roberts5:21Clairemont
10Katrina Mecklenburg5:28.8Cathedral Catholic
9Charlotte Kuzminsky5:29.79Canyon Crest Academy
9Kelsey Jess6:02.0Cathedral Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Molly Grabill10:36.43Rancho Bernardo
2.11Megan Morgan10:39.77Torrey Pines
3.12Sheree Shea11:12.18University City
4.12Kelly Thompson11:34.85Vista
5.9Julia Yang11:46.73Westview
6.10Harper Adaire Cooksley11:49.05Rancho Buena Vista
7.9Madison Nocon11:55.03aSteele Canyon
7.9Hannah Kahl11:55.03Steele Canyon
8.10Paige Hughes11:56.31Valhalla
9.11Michelle Walling11:56.84Eastlake
10.12Mackenzie Cartin12:18.78El Camino
11.11Devin Xayasomloth12:20.43Escondido
12.10Janell Steigerwald12:20.45La Costa Canyon
13.11Mary Carman Gonzalez12:26.37Mt Carmel
14.12Vivian Ochoa12:27.02Burroughs (Burbank)
15.9Christine Kent12:28.41Cathedral Catholic
16.11Katie Wolfson12:29.83Mission Viejo
17.12Rebecca Judd12:34.56Granite Hills
18.9Brooke Tencer12:35.99Torrey Pines
19.11Kierstan Iwai12:39.69Mt Carmel
20.10Haley Nordin12:48.18Cathedral Catholic
21.11Heidi Swanson12:48.75El Capitan
22.11Morgan Golumbuk13:06.99Patrick Henry
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Danielle Littleton14.76 (1.6)Vista
2.12Ericka Nowell15.14 (1.6)Perris
3.12Michelle Anumba15.37 (1.6)Los Osos
4.10Madeline Wahl15.96 (1.6)Rancho Bernardo
5.11Heather Corder16.14 (1.6)Murrieta Valley
6.10Charlotte Wahl16.31 (1.6)Rancho Bernardo
7.12Amauche Ihenacho16.78 (1.6)Los Osos
8.12Kia Gaither16.91 (1.6)Otay Ranch
9.10Ania Boyd17.71 (1.6)Lincoln
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Hayley O'Brien15.78 (1.8)Valhalla
2.10Frankie Gale16.03 (1.8)Cathedral Catholic
3.11Kimberly Gossmeyer16.31 (1.8)Steele Canyon
4.12Lauren Kennedy16.80 (1.8)Cathedral Catholic
4.12Nicole Pruett16.80 (1.8)Mission Viejo
6.12Alison Tedrow17.16 (1.8)St Joseph Academy
7.12Mary-Lynn Thoman18.11 (1.8)Victor Valley
8.11Taylor Dunigan20.57 (1.8)Mission Viejo
10Jacquelynn JacksonDNF (1.8)Los Osos
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Sarah Gilmore16.57Scripps Ranch
2.11Christie Hendel16.87Steele Canyon
3.11Sabine Ismay17.04Poway
4.10Sydney Elliott17.19Mission Viejo
5.12Jamie Ta17.25Rancho Bernardo
6.12Anne Morse17.58St Joseph Academy
7.12Stephanie Tucker17.73Cathedral Catholic
8.11Samantha Hanberg17.91Mission Viejo
9.12Kiswana Williams18.12Otay Ranch
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Ericka Nowell44.29Perris
2.11Danielle Littleton45.75Vista
3.9Taylor Larch-Miller47.05Granite Hills
4.11Christie Hendel48.01Steele Canyon
5.11Kimberly Gossmeyer50.17Steele Canyon
7.9Tamika Brazzel51.51aEl Camino
6.12Dominique Beverly56.29Paloma Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Madeline Wahl48.16Rancho Bernardo
2.11Denise Nguyen48.21San Marcos
3.10Sydney Elliott48.42Mission Viejo
4.10Brittany Beam49.51Steele Canyon
5.12Lauren Kennedy49.95Cathedral Catholic
6.12Stephanie Tucker50.95Cathedral Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Taylor Dunigan49.02Mission Viejo
2.10Charlotte Wahl49.04Rancho Bernardo
3.12Amauche Ihenacho50.01Los Osos
4.10Marline Estell50.02Mission Hills
5.11Miriam Cardenas50.40Helix
6.10Makenna Yarbor50.46Christian
7.9Tamika Smith51.51El Camino
8.12Carolyn Meisner51.65Burroughs (Burbank)
9.10Jacquelynn Jackson56.31Los Osos
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 4 - Finals

1.9Devin Collins48.77Granite Hills
2.12Jamie Ta48.88Rancho Bernardo
3.12Susanna Murray50.48Scripps Ranch
4.11Regan Reilly50.64Valley Center
5.12Celia MacPhail50.74Torrey Pines
6.12Chelsea O'Neil51.37Mission Viejo
7.12Anne Morse51.41St Joseph Academy
8.12Rachael Powers52.67Central Union
9.12Erin Bjornsson54.15Otay Ranch
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.41Los Osos
1.-Tenille Stoudenmire
Dominque Hughes
Charlese Matthews
Amanda Barvinchak
50.00aRancho Bernardo
2.-Relay Team 49.85Victor Valley
3.-Relay Team 50.04Escondido
4.-Relay Team 50.34Morse
2.-Brooke Gamble
Erin Zwinger
Christia Brockman
Cecilly Gilson
50.60aPoway
5.-Relay Team 50.70Mission Viejo
7.-Christie Hendel
Paige Neville
Brittany Beam
Jenesis Hayes
51.16aSteele Canyon
1.-Sarah Tran
Lauren Hall
Alex Parks
Alex Wright
51.85aMt Carmel
6.-Relay Team 51.95Torrey Pines
3.9Jillian Oxendine
Katharine Redoglia
Victoria Vargas
Tamara Jacko
53.19aCathedral Catholic
7.-Tyler Brooks
Rachel Robinson
Kaylee Weinberg
Haley Iannone
53.44aScripps Ranch
4.-Delaney Quick
Kayla Nelson
Chelsea Petix
Cristina Shogren
53.61aPatrick Henry
7.-Relay Team 53.44Scripps Ranch
-Relay Team DNSPoint Loma
-Relay Team DNSRio Mesa
---Relay Team DQEastlake
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 50.00Rancho Bernardo
2.-Relay Team 50.60Poway
3.-Relay Team 50.69Mission Hills
4.-Relay Team 50.70Westview
5.-Relay Team 50.80Paloma Valley
6.-Relay Team 50.81Lincoln
-Relay Team 51.01Eastlake
7.-Relay Team 51.16Steele Canyon
-Relay Team DNSPerris
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 50.63Vista
2.-Relay Team 51.98Monte Vista
3.-Relay Team 52.40El Cajon Valley
4.-Relay Team 52.45El Camino
5.-Relay Team 52.63Helix
6.-Relay Team 53.04West Hills
7.-Relay Team 53.09Burroughs (Burbank)
8.-Relay Team 53.30La Costa Canyon
-Relay Team DNSRancho Buena Vista
 

4x100 Relay  Division 4 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.85Mt Carmel
2.-Relay Team 51.99San Pasqual
3.-Relay Team 53.19Cathedral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 53.61Patrick Henry
-Relay Team DNSSweetwater
-Relay Team DNSLa Jolla
-Relay Team DNSDominguez
-Relay Team DNSEl Capitan
-Relay Team DNSTemecula Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Division 5 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.68Granite Hills
2.-Relay Team 54.35Fallbrook
3.-Relay Team 54.44Central Union
4.-Relay Team 54.46Serra
5.-Relay Team 54.55Otay Ranch
-Relay Team DNSHorizon
-Relay Team DNSCanyon Crest Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:03.45Los Osos
2.-Relay Team 4:06.33Torrey Pines
3.-Relay Team 4:06.45Lincoln
1.-Charlese Matthews
Sara Graber
Charlotte Wahl
Tenille Stoudenmire
4:07.02aRancho Bernardo
4.-Relay Team 4:07.54Victor Valley
5.-Relay Team 4:07.85Sweetwater
3.-Alex Wright
Alexandra Butler
Erin Menefee
Alex Parks
4:09.31aMt Carmel
2.-Caitlin O'Hea
Kimberly Gossmeyer
Sophia Gutierrez
Christie Hendel
4:12.66aSteele Canyon
6.-Relay Team 4:15.26Mission Viejo
7.-Samantha Podraza
Susanna Murray
Ashley Kyle
Jasmine Askew
4:15.45aScripps Ranch
7.-Relay Team 4:15.45Scripps Ranch
24.-Relay Team 4:21.52aCentral Union
-Relay Team DNSLa Jolla
-Relay Team DNSNorth Hollywood
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:04.45Paloma Valley
2.-Relay Team 4:08.47Vista
3.-Relay Team 4:09.31Mt Carmel
4.-Relay Team 4:17.89Temecula Valley
5.-Relay Team 4:20.15Patrick Henry
-Relay Team DNSEscondido
-Relay Team DNSCathedral Catholic
-Relay Team DNSRancho Buena Vista
-Relay Team DNSRio Mesa
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:07.02Rancho Bernardo
2.-Relay Team 4:12.66Steele Canyon
3.-Relay Team 4:13.71La Costa Canyon
4.-Relay Team 4:13.92Mission Hills
5.-Relay Team 4:15.39Eastlake
6.-Relay Team 4:17.44El Capitan
7.-Relay Team 4:18.83Westview
8.-Relay Team 4:25.20Burroughs (Burbank)
9.-Relay Team 4:33.86Central Union
 

4x400 Relay  Division 4 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:16.24Helix
2.-Relay Team 4:18.64El Cajon Valley
3.-Relay Team 4:20.52Fallbrook
4.-Relay Team 4:21.31Monte Vista
5.-Relay Team 4:21.52Clairemont
6.-Relay Team 4:21.53San Pasqual
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:39.70Escondido
2.-Melanie Holohan
Caitlin Krol
Katrina Mecklenburg
Amanda Post
9:51.76aCathedral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 9:51.76Cathedral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 9:55.59Sweetwater
4.-Relay Team 10:09.99Westview
5.-Relay Team 10:13.36Mission Viejo
6.-Relay Team 10:13.99Eastlake
7.-Relay Team 10:15.24Rancho Bernardo
8.-Kelly McNulty
Monica William
Julie Hattaway
Jordan Thomas
10:22.63aWest Hills
8.-Relay Team 10:22.63West Hills
9.-Relay Team 10:33.18Mt Carmel
10.-Relay Team 10:34.94El Camino
11.-Arianna Pascarella
Hannah Kahl
Tara Mottola
Brianna Coston
10:40.47aSteele Canyon
11.-Relay Team 10:40.47Steele Canyon
12.-Relay Team 10:41.84Burroughs (Burbank)
13.-Relay Team 10:46.42Otay Ranch
14.-Relay Team 11:02.88Point Loma
15.-Relay Team 11:05.77Central Union
16.-Susan Redlinger
Allison Neal
Emily Parker
Leigh Martin
11:11.43aPatrick Henry
16.-Relay Team 11:11.43Patrick Henry
-Relay Team DNFPaloma Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Caitlin Krol
Melanie Holohan
Amanda Post
Katrina Mecklenburg
12:50.29aCathedral Catholic
1.-Relay Team 12:50.29Cathedral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 12:51.14Escondido
3.-Relay Team 13:09.93aCentral Union
3.-Relay Team 13:09.93Clairemont
4.-Relay Team 13:10.71Rancho Buena Vista
5.-Relay Team 13:11.56La Costa Canyon
6.-Relay Team 13:12.24Steele Canyon
7.-Relay Team 13:27.63Fallbrook
8.-Relay Team 13:30.51Mt Carmel
9.-Relay Team 13:31.56Rancho Bernardo
10.-Brianna Bockman
Rachel Thompson
Rachel Duong
Charlotte Kuzminsky
13:43.38aCanyon Crest Academy
10.-Relay Team 13:43.38Canyon Crest Academy
11.-Relay Team 13:43.73Westview
12.-Relay Team 13:47.82Mission Viejo
13.-Kathleen Kalinski
Rachel Robinson
Melissa Hare
Suki Hoffman
13:48.68aScripps Ranch
13.-Relay Team 13:48.68Scripps Ranch
14.-Relay Team 13:58.88La Sierra
15.-Relay Team 14:04.84Monte Vista
16.-Relay Team 14:09.19Cathedral Catholic
17.-Relay Team 14:09.80Otay Ranch
18.-Relay Team 14:15.56Burroughs (Burbank)
19.-Emily Parker
Leigh Martin
Morgan Golumbuk
Holly Nguyen
14:41.81aPatrick Henry
19.-Relay Team 14:41.81Patrick Henry
20.-Relay Team 15:25.05Victor Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Michelle Anumba45-00.00Los Osos
2.11Lima Tuufel40-02.00La Sierra
3.12Emily Aragon39-00.50Escondido
4.12Chanelle Walsh37-02.50Rancho Bernardo
5.12Solia Faapouli36-10.50El Camino
6.11Alofa Laie35-10.50Oceanside
7.10Leeza Iuta35-02.25Otay Ranch
8.11Abby Leaupepetele34-11.00Morse
9.10Taylor Gee34-07.00Rancho Bernardo
10.12Lily Roche34-05.75Poway
11.11Jennifer Sudak34-01.50Valley Center
12.11Elyana Partida34-00.50La Sierra
13.10Asia Adkins34-00.25Lincoln
14.12Breana Mc Cloney34-00.00Victor Valley
15.11Brooke Engle33-10.50Poway
17.10Nick Smith33-04.50Serra
16.12Erin Poteet32-07.75Torrey Pines
17.11Jessica Schwartz32-06.00Rancho Bernardo
18.12Amber Chin30-10.00Rancho Bernardo
19.9Julia Sapa30-00.75La Sierra
12Nihal Kayali5:07.50La Jolla
11Jennifer BinghamDNSSteele Canyon
10Mariah CountsDNSPoway
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Nichole Miller33-06.50Valhalla
2.12Niqua Smith33-04.50Serra
3.11Sabrina Burton33-00.75Morse
4.11Anastasia Pele32-07.50El Camino
5.12Sandra Sutton32-03.00Morse
6.12Tanya Proctor32-02.00Santana
7.10Alexa Evans30-10.25West Hills
8.10Dana Hosley30-06.75Helix
9.12Emily Schoerder30-04.50Escondido
10.12Alyssa Whitfield30-00.00Helix
11.11Sai Tau29-10.50Temecula Valley
12.11Charlene Isaia29-10.25Oceanside
13.9Jakayla Daniels29-08.50El Camino
14.12Amadine Bahro29-03.25Steele Canyon
15.10Samantha Vernon28-10.75Steele Canyon
16.11Deanna Doss28-09.00Fallbrook
17.11Carolina Toledo27-01.75Otay Ranch
18.12Margaux Lawton27-01.00West Hills
10Laticia LononDNSWest Hills
11Imari LamarDNSLa Sierra
12Brittany GreenDNSVictor Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Erika Nicdao30-07.50University City
2.11Kaycee Osadolor30-00.75Otay Ranch
3.11Danielle Ross29-08.75Christian
4.11Jolena Gonsalez29-00.00El Capitan
5.11Jackie Rodrigues28-08.25Vista
6.10Tayler Valencia28-03.75Paloma Valley
7.12Mariah Decatur28-03.00Morse
8.11Carlee Johnson27-11.00Central Union
9.9Nicole Linnell27-07.25Westview
10.11Morgan Oneal27-06.25Helix
11.11Teresa Ochoa26-03.50Central Union
12.10Dainette Woods25-09.00University City
13.11April Doss25-00.25Fallbrook
14.11Nalani Duncan24-06.00Westview
15.12Iman Habel22-10.50Mt Carmel
9Gigi BisharatDNSSteele Canyon
10Soraya HajimoosaDNSRancho Buena Vista
11Samara HortonDNSEscondido
11Marilyn ChanthalaDNSTemecula Valley
10Melissa FerbackDNSPatrick Henry
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Emily Aragon128-08.50Escondido
1.12Emily Aragon128-08Escondido
2.10Alexa Evans126-02West Hills
3.12Chanelle Walsh122-00Rancho Bernardo
4.11Alofa Laie120-09.50Oceanside
4.11Alofa Laie120-09Oceanside
5.11Abby Leaupepetele115-10.50Morse
5.11Abby Leaupepetele115-10Morse
6.11Lima Tuufel112-09.50La Sierra
6.11Lima Tuufel112-09La Sierra
7.12Erin Poteet108-07.50Torrey Pines
7.12Erin Poteet108-07Torrey Pines
8.11Elyana Partida105-03La Sierra
9.12Brittany Green102-02Victor Valley
10.10Nneka Anyanwu96-03Westview
12.12Solia Faapouli95-07.50El Camino
11.12Solia Faapouli95-07El Camino
4.10Nick Smith94-04Serra
12.11Sai Tau94-02Temecula Valley
18.12Amber Chin92-01.50Rancho Bernardo
13.11Imari Lamar88-05La Sierra
21.11Charlene Isaia87-04.50Oceanside
22.12Kiara Johnson86-04.50Eastlake
23.11Julie Lupfer85-00.50Westview
14.11Julie Lupfer85-00Westview
25.10Leeza Iuta84-08.50Otay Ranch
15.10Leeza Iuta84-08Otay Ranch
26.12Margaux Lawton82-00.50West Hills
30.10Taylor Gee76-06.50Rancho Bernardo
10Laticia LononDNSWest Hills
12Chelsea StevensDNSUniversity City
10Lilliana CervantesDNSPoway
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Dana Hosley105-08Helix
2.10Melissa Persichetti95-01Valley Center
3.12Alyssa Whitfield94-05Helix
4.12Niqua Smith94-04Serra
5.12Iman Habel93-04Mt Carmel
6.12Amber Chin92-01Rancho Bernardo
7.11Deanna Doss89-06Fallbrook
8.11Charlene Isaia87-04Oceanside
9.12Kiara Johnson86-04Eastlake
10.10Tayler Valencia85-00Paloma Valley
11.12Margaux Lawton82-00West Hills
12.11Samara Horton80-09Escondido
13.11Carolina Toledo80-02Otay Ranch
14.10Samantha Vernon79-05Steele Canyon
15.10Taylor Gee76-06Rancho Bernardo
12Nyssa BellDNSEastlake
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Riley Hasche5' 3Point Loma
1.12Alison Tedrow5-03.00St Joseph Academy
2.10Malia Cravens5-03.00Temecula Valley
3.10Riley Hasche5-01.00Point Loma
4.10Sheyanne Williams5-01.00Los Osos
5.11Sherie Key5-01.00Morse
6.11Julia Wildenthaler4-11.00Torrey Pines
6.11Riley Nizdil4-11.00Rio Mesa
6.10Samantha Podraza4-11.00Scripps Ranch
6.11Shayla Woodhouse4-11.00Scripps Ranch
6.11Kelsie Dickerson4-11.00Poway
11.11De'Nisha Spruill4-09.00Hoover (SD)
11.10Frankie Gale4-09.00Cathedral Catholic
11.11Alyxe Anderson4-09.00Canyon Crest Academy
11.10Paris Vaughn4-09.00Burroughs (Burbank)
8T10Kelsey Davis4'7Steele Canyon
24.10Heather Arcediano4-07.00University City
9Kendall WalwickDNSWestview
12Laurel VozelyNHGrossmont
11Erica ArieDNSEl Capitan
10Hayley HopperDNSLa Costa Canyon
--10Julia KarslakeNHUniversity City
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Audra Bylund4-11.00Torrey Pines
2.9Danielle Bryan4-11.00El Camino
3.11Chanel Vasquez4-11.00Rancho Bernardo
4.11Regan Reilly4-11.00Valley Center
5.10Farrah Shokoor4-09.00Patrick Henry
6.10Chelsea Milne4-09.00Rancho Bernardo
6.9Haley Moss4-09.00Steele Canyon
8.10Melissa Smith4-07.00Escondido
8.9Samantha Willoughby4-07.00Steele Canyon
8.12Mibella Villafana4-07.00Eastlake
11.10Tiffany Smith4-07.00Otay Ranch
11.12Drew Pitcairn4-07.00Eastlake
11.10Heather Arcedianno4-07.00University City
12Laila OdenDNSCentral Union
11Katie BelinaDNSVista
12Rachael PowersDNSCentral Union
11Alisha PerigyiDNSCathedral Catholic
10Alex GainesDNSMission Viejo
12Emily OsgaDNSPatrick Henry
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Alex Buckingham4-09.00La Costa Canyon
2.12Charlene Mosley4-09.00El Cajon Valley
3.11Leigh Lawrence4-07.00Fallbrook
4.9Bri-Jae Scarbrough4-07.00Morse
5.11Brittney Poling4-07.00Paloma Valley
6.11Brooke Engle4-05.00Poway
6.11Alexis Wendleton4-05.00Helix
6.11Bailey Heyser4-05.00Steele Canyon
6.9Avery Hacker4-05.00Mission Viejo
6.10Emily Grainey4-05.00Mission Viejo
6.10Dasha Tatarnikova4-05.00La Costa Canyon
12.9Cardedra Evans4-03.00Morse
12.10Jamillah Jones4-03.00Paloma Valley
12.9Paden Merkel4-03.00El Capitan
11Casey ChisholmDNSMt Carmel
10Madison HeyserNHSteele Canyon
11Ariana BaldwinNHEl Camino
12Breanna GomesDNSLa Jolla
11Megan BourasaDNSMt Carmel
10Jules KarslakeNHUniversity City
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Kortney Ross11-09.00Westview
2.12Dara Brown10-08.00Wilson (Long Beach)
3.11Nicolle Spann10-02.00Rancho Bernardo
4.11Chelsea Boomer10-02.00Escondido
5.12Sarah Tran9-08.00Mt Carmel
6.10Heather Johnson9-08.00Scripps Ranch
7.11Kyle Little9-02.00Fallbrook
7.11Meghan Freund9-02.00Rancho Bernardo
7.12Mibella Villafana9-02.00Eastlake
7.11Brittney Sager9-02.00Rancho Bernardo
11.11Amanda Erickson8-08.00Vista
11.12Kailey Beckman8-08.00Temecula Valley
13.11Sarah Hogan8-02.00University City
13.11Briana Giorgione8-02.00Coronado
11Rosie JayeDNSLa Jolla
12Cassandra DownsNHVista
12Alex SimpsonNHLa Costa Canyon
10Eileen WinegarDNSTemecula Valley
12Emily MattoonDNSRancho Bernardo
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Kelsey Monticalvo9-02.00Escondido
2.11Anna Vivan8-08.00Escondido
3.11Michelle Hensle8-08.00El Capitan
4.11Rachelle Minyard8-02.00Eastlake
5.11Alex Webb8-02.00La Costa Canyon
6.11Tuongvi Cao7-08.00Fallbrook
6.10Tiffany Smith7-08.00Otay Ranch
6.10Tiffany Smith7-08.00Otay Ranch
6.11Jennifer Mansfield7-08.00Granite Hills
6.9Audrey Torricelli7-08.00Westview
6.12Kelly Bonner7-08.00Burroughs (Burbank)
6.11Alyssa Helmuth7-08.00Mission Viejo
13.12Alfaro Ariceli7-02.00Burroughs (Burbank)
13.12Summer Deibert7-02.00Patrick Henry
13.12Allie Bauer7-02.00Cathedral Catholic
11Claire ParkerDNSHelix
11Erin LehnerDNSEastlake
12Sabrina SpiresDNSWest Hills
12Sheryl SanteroNHScripps Ranch
12Olivia TiddDNSFallbrook
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Alex Pankey17-11.25 (2.0)Mission Hills
2.11Sherie Key17-10.25 (1.1)Morse
3.12Emily Osga17-05.75 (4.3)Patrick Henry
4.12Elena Jefferson17-01.25 (.4)Vista
5.11Kelsie Dickerson16-07.25 (3.0)Poway
6.10Alex Gaines16-00.00 (.5)Mission Viejo
7.10Danielle Wilson15-11.75 (2.9)Valhalla
7.11Denai Greene15-11.75 (2.2)Lincoln
9.12Shelley Condon15-10.25 (1.3)San Pasqual
10.12Emilie Stehly15-10.00 (3.6)Valley Center
11.10Jasmine Harris15-05.75El Cajon Valley
12.10Frankie Gale15-05.00 (3.5)Cathedral Catholic
13.12Tyne McClure15-04.75 (3.5)Vista
9.11Kaitlin Moore15-03.00 (2.6)Torrey Pines
14.12Susanna Murray15-02.25 (1.9)Scripps Ranch
15.12Amauche Ihenacho14-11.50 (2.3)Los Osos
16.11Gianna Burns14-08.25 (3.6)Mission Viejo
12Alison TedrowDNSSt Joseph Academy
12Mariyah LeeDNSRio Mesa
11Riley NizdilDNSRio Mesa
12Kim DottsDNSValhalla
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Jenna Coburn16-10.75 (2.7)El Camino
2.11Dominque Hughes16-10.00 (2.6)Rancho Bernardo
3.11Taylor Dunigan16-04.75 (1.3)Mission Viejo
4.12Diamond Anderson16-02.00 (2.0)Eastlake
5.11Ashley Washington15-10.50 (1.6)El Camino
6.11Kayla Walden15-09.00 (1.6)Eastlake
7.9Mechelle Negrete15-05.00 (3.2)Steele Canyon
8.9Sidney Reilly15-04.00 (3.0)Valley Center
9.11Kaitlin Mohr15-03.00 (2.6)Torrey Pines
10.10Paris Vaughn15-02.00 (1.3)Burroughs (Burbank)
11.10Danielle Stathas15-00.75 (2.5)Steele Canyon
12.12Aysia Acfalle14-08.25 (2.5)Morse
13.10Farrah Shokoor14-06.50 (3.0)Patrick Henry
14.10Chandany Smith14-05.50 (1.9)Valhalla
15.12Nicole Chambers14-04.75 (2.5)Victor Valley
16.9Christina Carmichael3.00 (1.2)Rancho Bernardo
11Chelsea AlmarioDNSEastlake
12Laurel VozelyDNSGrossmont
10Alex ParksDNSMt Carmel
11Valencia ChavezDNSEl Capitan
10Malia CravensDNSTemecula Valley
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Sherie Key37-05.00 (1.6)Morse
2.12Elena Jefferson36-03.00 (3.1)Vista
3.12Yachi Fails35-11.25 (2.9)Mt Carmel
4.10Malia Cravens35-10.00 (.7)Temecula Valley
5.11Taylor Dunigan35-06.50 (.2)Mission Viejo
6.12Tyne McClure34-11.00 (1.6)Vista
7.11Ariana Baldwin34-09.50 (1.0)El Camino
8.11Salynda Lindsay34-03.00 (.5)Morse
9.10Farrah Shokoor34-02.00 (1.1)Patrick Henry
10.11Dominque Hughes34-01.25 (.6)Rancho Bernardo
11.11Kelsie Dickerson33-10.00 (2.1)Poway
12.10Shannon Kermah33-09.25 (1.1)Burroughs (Burbank)
13.11Kaitlin Mohr33-06.25 (1.2)Torrey Pines
13.11Kaitlin Moore33-06.25 (1.2)Torrey Pines
14.12Hailey Mayer33-05.00 (1.1)Monte Vista
15.12Alex Pankey33-04.75 (1.9)Mission Hills
16.12Christia Brockman33-03.25 (1.3)Poway
17.11Mackenzie Menotti33-01.50 (1.9)Cathedral Catholic
11Mackenzie Menotti33'1Cathedral Catholic
18.12Nicole Pruett32-09.75 (.9)Mission Viejo
19.12Brianna Castellanos31-07.25 (1.9)Central Union
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Vanora Guerard35-09.00 (2.0)La Jolla
2.11Riley Nizdil35-07.50 (3.6)Rio Mesa
3.11Julia Wildenthaler34-05.00 (.2)Torrey Pines
4.10Shayna Stein33-09.50 (2.3)Torrey Pines
5.10Jasmine Stevens33-03.25 (2.0)Steele Canyon
6.12Diamond Anderson32-11.25 (1.4)Eastlake
7.12LiAiesha Brandon32-09.00 (.8)Monte Vista
8.11Kayla Walden32-08.00 (1.8)Eastlake
9.11Gianna Burns32-07.25 (1.3)Mission Viejo
10.12Andrea Wood32-05.00 (1.7)San Pasqual
11.12Aysia Acfalle32-01.25 (.7)Morse
12.9Christina Carmichael32-00.50 (2.0)Rancho Bernardo
13.10Heather Martin31-11.75 (1.6)La Jolla
14.12Nicole Chambers30-10.25 (1.4)Victor Valley
15.11Ellyn Grantham30-02.00 (.8)Fallbrook
16.10Danielle Wilson29-10.00 (2.1)Valhalla
17.10Marley Herrick29-08.50 (1.6)La Jolla
18.12Mibella Villafana29-03.00 (2.9)Eastlake
11Sydney GathrightDNSVista
12Yachi FailsDNSMt Carmel
11KeriAnn NomuraDNSRancho Bernardo
12Amauche IhenachoFOULLos Osos
 

Teams

Team Scores

Division 1 - Womens
1.Vista11
1.Morse11
3.Mt Carmel6
4.Temecula Valley5
5.Mission Viejo4
6.El Camino2