Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Fuller11.10aKing's
2.12Adam Candland11.25aCedarcrest
3.12Jeff Hoiland11.44aSultan
4.12Jean Blatchford11.47aKing's
5.9Elijah Fergusson11.55aSouth Whidbey
6.10Austin VanderWel11.60aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Tyler Pouley11.74aLakewood
8.11Coty Walker12.00aGranite Falls
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Adam Candland11.30aCedarcrest
2.12Josh Fuller11.55aKing's
3.12Jean Blatchford11.55aKing's
5.12Jeff Hoiland11.69aSultan
4.9Elijah Fergusson11.72aSouth Whidbey
6.10Austin VanderWel11.75aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Tyler Pouley11.99aLakewood
8.11Coty Walker12.04aGranite Falls
9.10Lawan Brown12.27aLakewood
10.11JJ Campbell12.67aGranite Falls
11.9Deon Freymuth12.74aSultan
12.12Garret Franzen13.10aCoupeville
10Jacob AlbertsDQArchbishop Murphy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Fuller22.33aKing's
2.11Jon Poolman22.80aSouth Whidbey
3.9Elijah Fergusson23.05aSouth Whidbey
4.12Devon Smith23.92aLakewood
5.12Jean Blatchford24.00aKing's
6.10Jasper Tyler24.63aSouth Whidbey
10Austin VanderWelDNSArchbishop Murphy
12Jeff HoilandDNSSultan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Fuller23.23aKing's
3.9Elijah Fergusson23.34aSouth Whidbey
2.11Jon Poolman23.51aSouth Whidbey
4.12Jean Blatchford23.76aKing's
5.12Jeff Hoiland23.78aSultan
7.12Devon Smith24.03aLakewood
6.10Austin VanderWel24.25aArchbishop Murphy
8.10Jasper Tyler24.28aSouth Whidbey
9.11Sam Johnston24.31aLakewood
10.11Coleman Oviatt24.35aCedarcrest
11.12Jordan Ross24.75aGranite Falls
12.11Micah Wright25.78aSultan
13.10David Henshaw25.83aArchbishop Murphy
14.12Garret Franzen26.76aCoupeville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Candland51.21aCedarcrest
2.12Devon Smith51.63aLakewood
3.11Tyler Erickson51.88aCedarcrest
4.12Josh Fuller52.78aKing's
5.12Jordan Ross52.98aGranite Falls
6.10Jasper Tyler53.11aSouth Whidbey
7.12Derek Thompson54.26aCedarcrest
8.11Cameron Jones54.31aLakewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Adam Candland50.49aCedarcrest
3.11Tyler Erickson52.24aCedarcrest
2.12Devon Smith52.58aLakewood
5.10Jasper Tyler53.16aSouth Whidbey
4.12Derek Thompson53.40aCedarcrest
6.12Josh Fuller53.43aKing's
7.12Jordan Ross53.50aGranite Falls
8.11Cameron Jones53.95aLakewood
9.10Zack Berg54.76aKing's
10.12Kyle van Valkenberg55.15aCedarcrest
11.10Lawan Brown56.03aLakewood
12.9William Mozingo58.10aArchbishop Murphy
13.10David Henshaw58.52aArchbishop Murphy
14.11Daniel Scheiene1:01.44aGranite Falls
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Fuller48.7King's
12Adam Candland50.1Cedarcrest
11Clay Hammontree51.2Cedarcrest
11Tyler Erickson52.3Cedarcrest
11Hernan Farias52.7Cedarcrest
10Zack Berg53.1King's
11Nate Faubion53.4King's
12Alex Masaki54.8King's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler King1:58.48aCoupeville
2.12Scott Stallman1:59.21aSouth Whidbey
3.12Zach Conard2:00.46aArchbishop Murphy
4.11Nick Howe2:00.75aLakewood
5.11Chad Skiles2:01.70aLakewood
6.11Clay Hammontree2:02.05aCedarcrest
7.12James Mattson2:05.24aLakewood
9Sam LeeDNFSouth Whidbey
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Tyler King2:02.85aCoupeville
3.12James Mattson2:03.67aLakewood
2.12Scott Stallman2:03.90aSouth Whidbey
4.12Zach Conard2:03.95aArchbishop Murphy
5.11Clay Hammontree2:04.05aCedarcrest
6.11Nick Howe2:04.15aLakewood
7.9Sam Lee2:04.20aSouth Whidbey
8.11Chad Skiles2:04.40aLakewood
9.11Nate Faubion2:04.60aKing's
10.10Josh Denison2:10.46aCedarcrest
11.10Ryan Loutsis2:12.35aArchbishop Murphy
12.11Blake Torres2:15.16aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Josh Sowinski2:16.29aKing's
14.12Hayden Teachout2:17.43aCedarcrest
15.9Ian Elie2:29.06aSultan
16.10Dennis Bates2:33.03aGranite Falls
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler King4:26.66aCoupeville
2.11Taylor Guske4:30.82aLakewood
3.10Conner Ballew4:34.37aArchbishop Murphy
4.9Sam Lee4:35.57aSouth Whidbey
5.11Nick Howe4:40.69aLakewood
6.10Chad Linnerooth4:42.73aCedarcrest
7.11Chad Skiles4:42.76aLakewood
8.9Hap Emmons4:43.30aKing's
9.11Blake Torres4:43.75aArchbishop Murphy
10.10Christian Culp4:45.10aSultan
11.10Trent Tresch4:46.42aLakewood
12.12Hayden Teachout4:48.20aCedarcrest
13.12Sam Grady4:59.24aCedarcrest
14.12Phillip Mach4:59.43aKing's
15.10Josh Ward4:59.90aCedarcrest
16.10Timmy Franz5:10.77aSultan
17.11Alex Klinman5:20.57aGranite Falls
18.9Will Zink5:23.29aSouth Whidbey
19.10Tyler Hart5:33.45aGranite Falls
20.9Larry Hurlburt5:37.32aCoupeville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Guske9:43.46aLakewood
2.10Tyler King9:53.47aCoupeville
3.10Conner Ballew9:54.15aArchbishop Murphy
4.10Christian Culp10:18.78aSultan
5.10Chad Linnerooth10:25.97aCedarcrest
6.10Trent Tresch10:29.64aLakewood
7.9Hap Emmons10:30.19aKing's
8.9Sam Holeman10:35.74aArchbishop Murphy
9.12Byron Gouette10:36.31aLakewood
10.12Sam Grady10:39.95aCedarcrest
11.10Blake Koszarek10:57.48aSouth Whidbey
12.10Josh Ward11:03.49aCedarcrest
12.9Mitchell Montgomery11:03.49aCedarcrest
14.12Thomas Scheffer11:08.89aLakewood
15.12Phillip Mach11:10.10aKing's
16.10Timmy Franz11:10.55aSultan
17.10Tyler Hart11:48.65aGranite Falls
18.9Larry Hurlburt12:01.06aCoupeville
9Cody PaxmanDNSCedarcrest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raymond Zhang15.31aKing's
2.10Curtis Clauson15.59aKing's
3.12Nikolay Borisov16.01aLakewood
4.12Anthony Tanner16.23aLakewood
5.12Brandon Dean16.54aKing's
6.11Nick van Veen16.71aCedarcrest
7.11Zach Beebe17.60aSultan
8.11Caleb Smith17.85aArchbishop Murphy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Curtis Clauson15.92aKing's
2.12Raymond Zhang16.04aKing's
3.12Nikolay Borisov16.30aLakewood
4.12Brandon Dean16.62aKing's
5.12Anthony Tanner16.70aLakewood
6.11Nick van Veen17.00aCedarcrest
7.11Zach Beebe18.27aSultan
8.11Caleb Smith18.90aArchbishop Murphy
9.10Sean Metcalfe19.02aLakewood
10.9Ben Sheppard19.39aGranite Falls
11.11Avery Sanders19.59aArchbishop Murphy
10Jonathan Lucas19.85aArchbishop Murphy
12.11Taurus Vilgalys20.32aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Sam Weaver20.34aCoupeville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Clauson41.49aKing's
2.11Hernan Farias41.87aCedarcrest
3.11Andy Bennett42.22aSouth Whidbey
4.12Nikolay Borisov42.49aLakewood
5.12Brandon Dean43.11aKing's
6.12Raymond Zhang43.79aKing's
7.11Caleb Smith44.06aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Zach Beebe44.38aSultan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Curtis Clauson41.19aKing's
3.12Nikolay Borisov42.06aLakewood
2.11Andy Bennett42.40aSouth Whidbey
4.11Hernan Farias43.07aCedarcrest
5.12Raymond Zhang43.75aKing's
6.12Brandon Dean44.95aKing's
7.11Zach Beebe45.45aSultan
8.11Caleb Smith45.48aArchbishop Murphy
9.11Nick van Veen46.03aCedarcrest
10.11Avery Sanders46.55aArchbishop Murphy
11.12Anthony Tanner46.57aLakewood
12.9Dallin Candland47.64aCedarcrest
13.10Sam Weaver51.60aCoupeville
9Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Raymond Zhang
Jean Blatchford
45.02aKing's
2.-Nikolay Borisov
Sam Johnston
Tyler Pouley
Devon Smith
45.49aLakewood
3.-Austin VanderWel
Caleb Smith
Brandon Alfond
Randy Gordon
46.04aArchbishop Murphy
4.-JJ Campbell
Zach Jones
Jordan Ross
Coty Walker
46.61aGranite Falls
5.-Jake Ritter
Austin Koons
Michael Fratzke
Daniel Lewinski
48.96aCedarcrest
6.-Austin Grant
Deon Freymuth
Jeff Hoiland
Micah Wright
49.90aSultan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Erickson
Clay Hammontree
Hernan Farias
Adam Candland
3:26.50aCedarcrest
2.-James Mattson
Chad Skiles
Sam Johnston
Devon Smith
3:28.90aLakewood
3.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Nate Faubion
Josh Fuller
3:30.08aKing's
4.-Sam Lee
Scott Stallman
Jon Poolman
Jasper Tyler
3:31.40aSouth Whidbey
5.-Coty Walker
JJ Campbell
Jordan Ross
Zach Jones
3:43.43aGranite Falls
6.-Micah Wright
Clayton Knoles
Deon Freymuth
Zach Beebe
4:01.67aSultan
-Brock Woolman-Otis
Caleb Smith
Blake Torres
Ryan Loutsis
DQArchbishop Murphy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Freddie Stevens56-01.00Cedarcrest
2.12Billy Martin45-07.00King's
3.11Jackson Engstrom44-03.00South Whidbey
4.12David Monell42-00.00South Whidbey
5.12Joey Davenport41-04.00Lakewood
6.11Tyler Skelton41-04.00Cedarcrest
7.12Cameron Hess40-00.00Lakewood
8.10Win Lessley39-10.00King's
9.10Shoen Jackson39-08.00Granite Falls
10.11Kevin McDonald39-07.00South Whidbey
11.12Keegan Kruse39-06.00Archbishop Murphy
12.10Stephen Oswald38-11.00Archbishop Murphy
13.11Danny Zuver38-06.00South Whidbey
14.10Joseph Plumb38-02.00Granite Falls
15.12Andrew Liechty37-07.00King's
16.12Tobe Platt37-07.00Coupeville
17.11Chris Monell37-01.00South Whidbey
18.12Zach Piercy34-02.00Coupeville
19.10Thor Moore33-02.00Sultan
20.10Daniel Schilling30-11.00Sultan
10Taniela TupouDQArchbishop Murphy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Martin142-05King's
2.12Freddie Stevens142-00Cedarcrest
3.12Cameron Hess126-08Lakewood
4.11Mark Fernandez122-00Lakewood
5.12Andrew Liechty117-05King's
6.12David Monell116-10South Whidbey
7.11Jackson Engstrom116-07South Whidbey
8.10Win Lessley115-05King's
9.12Zach Piercy113-04Coupeville
10.11Danny Zuver112-00South Whidbey
11.11Zach Idso108-11South Whidbey
12.10Joseph Plumb108-04Granite Falls
13.11Chris Monell106-07South Whidbey
14.9Matt Erickson101-07Cedarcrest
15.12Evy Vandenekart99-04Sultan
16.12Tobe Platt98-01Coupeville
17.10Thor Moore93-09Sultan
18.11Jeff Shoemaker86-10Granite Falls
12Brad Clark-RawlingsDQArchbishop Murphy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Clauson174-00King's
2.12Payden Butler171-10Lakewood
3.12Billy Martin171-09King's
4.12Cameron Hess157-05Lakewood
5.11Zach Beebe149-04Sultan
6.11Patrick Throckmorton149-02Archbishop Murphy
7.12Evy Vandenekart139-08Sultan
8.10Matthew Downey139-06Archbishop Murphy
9.10Slater Hirst137-10King's
10.11Brandon Alfond135-03Archbishop Murphy
11.12Kevin Jones135-02South Whidbey
12.12Jake Ritter133-00Cedarcrest
13.10Kely Grove131-05Sultan
14.11Zach Jones129-00Granite Falls
15.11Levi Hunt119-01Granite Falls
16.12Zach Rakus117-01Cedarcrest
12Zach McDonaldDQKing's
11Nick MergensDQSouth Whidbey
-William McElvaineDQArchbishop Murphy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Pleis6-04.00Cedarcrest
2.12Kyle Talbot6-02.00King's
3.12Spencer Hulslander6-00.00Lakewood
4.10Will Hallberg5-08.00South Whidbey
4.12Kyle van Valkenberg5-08.00Cedarcrest
6.12Spencer Dennis5-08.00Lakewood
7.12Justin Melton5-08.00Archbishop Murphy
8.11Zach Jones5-08.00Granite Falls
9.10Slater Hirst5-08.00King's
10.11Clayton Knoles5-06.00Sultan
11.10Luke Helm5-06.00Sultan
12.11Sam Johnston5-06.00Lakewood
13.9Andrew Jackson5-04.00Granite Falls
14.11Coleman Oviatt5-04.00Cedarcrest
14.12Brandon Dean5-04.00King's
16.11Chris Bowers5-02.00Coupeville
17.11Will Hoskins5-02.00Coupeville
10Shoen JacksonDQGranite Falls
10Brock OtisDQArchbishop Murphy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Hulslander13-00.00Lakewood
2.11Mason Klein13-00.00Sultan
3.12Zachary Zesbaugh12-06.00Sultan
3.12Payden Butler12-06.00Lakewood
5.12Jean Blatchford12-00.00King's
6.12Ramsey O'Brien11-06.00South Whidbey
7.9Sam Shober11-00.00Archbishop Murphy
8.10Cameron Wade11-00.00Archbishop Murphy
9.9Ben Sheppard10-00.00Granite Falls
10.12Brandon Dean10-00.00King's
11.9Austin Koons9-06.00Cedarcrest
12.9Andrew Jackson9-06.00Granite Falls
13.9Kyle Mulvaney9-06.00Archbishop Murphy
14.11JJ Campbell9-00.00Granite Falls
14.11Paul Cameron9-00.00Sultan
12Nikolay BorisovDQLakewood
11Daniel ScheieneDQGranite Falls
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Bennett20-09.50South Whidbey
2.12Dee Fleming20-06.25Archbishop Murphy
3.10Emmett Lam19-05.50King's
4.10Lawan Brown18-09.00Lakewood
5.12Justin Melton17-08.25Archbishop Murphy
6.11Zac Marler17-06.50Sultan
7.10Luke Helm17-05.50Sultan
8.10Shoen Jackson17-02.50Granite Falls
9.10Austin VanderWel16-11.00Archbishop Murphy
10.12Chris Georgell16-08.75Cedarcrest
11.12Derek Thompson16-07.50Cedarcrest
12.11Will Hoskins16-03.00Coupeville
13.11Chris Bowers12-11.00Coupeville
10Will HallbergDQSouth Whidbey
11Tyler PouleyDQLakewood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Hallberg43-01.00South Whidbey
2.10Curtis Clauson43-00.00King's
3.11Andy Bennett42-04.75South Whidbey
4.10Emmett Lam41-01.00King's
5.12Dee Fleming41-00.25Archbishop Murphy
6.10Jake Beebe40-04.00Sultan
7.11Tyler Pouley39-08.75Lakewood
8.10Theo Vandenekart38-04.00Sultan
9.11Clayton Knoles37-11.50Sultan
10.10Kelvin Moody36-04.50Sultan
11.11Zac Marler36-03.50Sultan
12.10Shoen Jackson33-11.75Granite Falls
13.11Ty Boonstra28-09.00Coupeville
12John BurleyDQKing's
10Brock OtisDQArchbishop Murphy
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault