Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ruben Fernandez11.4Woodburn
10Jamal Abdoul11.7Corvallis
9Jaden Davis12.1Woodburn
12Gabe Synegal12.3Sprague
11Brian Conklin12.4Sprague
11Joel Ginter12.4Sprague
11Jordan Rodgers12.8Corvallis
10Stefan Zuber12.8Woodburn
9Cristian Reyes13.3Woodburn
9Blake Rawson13.8Woodburn
12Darrell Roberts14.9Woodburn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Marcus Dahline12.2Sprague
9Michael Lewis12.4Sprague
9Jeff Pettenger12.4Sprague
10Jackson Douglass12.5Sprague
9Khalen McDonnell12.6Sprague
9Taylor Page13.1Sprague
9Peter Sanchez13.2Corvallis
9Cody Moore13.3Sprague
9Bradley Boothe14.1Sprague
9Evan Landry14.1Corvallis
10Chris Dethman14.1Sprague
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jason Miller23.2Sprague
11Ruben Fernandez23.9Woodburn
12Philip Jonsrud24.2Corvallis
9Jaden Davis24.8Woodburn
10Stefan Zuber25.1Woodburn
10Cristhian Lopez25.5Corvallis
11Banner Schafer25.6Corvallis
11Brian Conklin25.6Sprague
11Jarret Keaton25.7Sprague
9Clancy Hennessy26.Corvallis
9Justin Osburn26.4Corvallis
10Ryan Deyoung26.7Corvallis
9Dervin Bridge29.0Corvallis
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Luke Kuor24.1Sprague
10Jackson Douglass25.4Sprague
10Grant Lemons25.6Sprague
12Tomas Vasicek26.8Sprague
10Tim Reynolds27.1Sprague
9Taylor Page28Sprague
9Michael Lewis28.7Sprague
9Bradley Boothe28.9Sprague
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jason Miller51.4Sprague
12Luke Kuor53.4Sprague
11Jarret Keaton56.5Sprague
10Cristhian Lopez56.8Corvallis
9Nolan Hansen57.6Corvallis
9Jose Bravo57.9Woodburn
10Ryan Deyoung61Corvallis
9John Hinderer1:14.8Woodburn
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Grant Lemons56.2Sprague
9Matthew Hatzenbihler56.3Sprague
12Tomas Vasicek58Sprague
11Cameron Norris59.3Sprague
10Mani Woodward59.4Sprague
10Philip Lenox59.6Sprague
12Trevor Wong62.3Sprague
9Ian Jarvi64.1Sprague
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Zeit Cai2:08Corvallis
9Matthew Hatzenbihler2:08.4Sprague
12Sergey Goldashkin2:08.5Woodburn
12Tyler Wilson2:10.1Corvallis
9Charles Dearing2:11Corvallis
10Elvin Ramirez2:21.7Woodburn
12Alexis Pozos2:21.7Sprague
11Cameron Norris2:29.2Sprague
10Nick Fellows2:33.0Woodburn
12Trevor Wong2:33.2Sprague
-Alan Shirley2:43Sprague
10Cristian Garcia2:44Woodburn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Josue Rodriguez4:23.3Sprague
12Brad Nelson4:29Corvallis
10Ben Kane4:42Corvallis
12Alexis Pozos4:42.8Sprague
10Elvin Ramirez4:46.1Woodburn
10Justus Mac George4:47.3Sprague
10Vincent Albright4:51Corvallis
9Nickolas Ingalls4:56Corvallis
10Nick Fellows4:58Woodburn
10Jeremy Park-Hoffman5:00Corvallis
11David Rodriguez5:01.3Woodburn
9Patrick Frey-Rutland5:16.6Sprague
9Nolan Farris5:26Corvallis
10Cristian Garcia5:26.3Woodburn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Josue Rodriguez9:44.0Sprague
12Daniel Runyon09:46Corvallis
10Thor Dodson09:51Corvallis
10Max Zemtsov10:58Woodburn
10Justus Mac George10:58.8Sprague
11David Rodriguez10:58.8Woodburn
9Patrick Frey-Rutland12:00.1Sprague
12Darrell Roberts12:05.9Woodburn
10Saul Boulanger12:06Corvallis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan Singer15.8Corvallis
10Mitchell Tillery17.6Corvallis
12Alex Snegireff17.7Woodburn
11Fabian Castaneda18.8Woodburn
11Jonathan Chinyavong19.3Woodburn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Snegireff44.3Woodburn
11Fabian Castaneda48.7Woodburn
10Ian Lamb48.9Sprague
11Jonathan Chinyavong49.1Woodburn
9Jose Bravo49.3Woodburn
10Gregory Wu51.9Sprague
9Otto VanLeeuwen53.2Sprague
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ian Jarvi54.8Sprague
9Taylor Quitariano57.9Sprague
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.86Corvallis
-Drew Goranson
Jeff Pettenger
Gabe Synegal
Brian Conklin
46.8Sprague
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Jarret Keaton
Jackson Douglass
Taylor Page
Joel Ginter
NTSprague
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Luke Kuor
Alexis Pozos
Matthew Hatzenbihler
Jason Miller
3:40.6Sprague
-Stefan Zuber
Avalino Villeda
Ruben Hernandez
Sergey Goldashkin
3:45.6Woodburn
-Relay Team 3:53Corvallis
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Jose Bravo
Fabian Castaneda
Jonathan Chinyavong
Alex Snegireff
4:06.5Woodburn
-Joe Lopez
Darrell Roberts
Elvin Ramirez
Cristian Garcia
4:25.3Woodburn
-Josh Fox
Max Zemstov
David Rodriguez
Nick Fellows
4:26.1Woodburn
-Jarret Keaton
Tim Reynolds
Trevor Wong
Joel Ginter
4:27.8Sprague
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jaden Davis
Blake Rawson
Cristian Reyes
John Hinderer
4:08.5Woodburn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Cartwright51'.5Sprague
12Josh Kuor46' 3.75Sprague
12Brandon Tibbatts45' .5Sprague
11Matt Gillette41'.75Sprague
10Joshua Whitney40'3Sprague
v11Grant Villwock37'7Sprague
10Andrew Stewart36'8Corvallis
11Nick Rhoten35'4.5Sprague
11Marcus Dahline35' 2.75Sprague
11Ilya Zhimanov33' 8.25"Corvallis
9Allan Carswell33'7Sprague
12Denton Hammond32' 10.75Sprague
11Louis Carodine32' 2 .5Sprague
12Cameron Goheen31' 11Sprague
10RJ Bain31'2Woodburn
12Colby Reynoso30'9Woodburn
12Jordan Angus29'5Sprague
10Josh Fox28'11Woodburn
9John Hinderer22'3Woodburn
9Jordan Miller18'7Sprague
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

2nd9Jacob Malaska28' 5.5"Corvallis
3rd9J.R. Betich25' 4.25"Corvallis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Kuor141'4Sprague
12Alex Cartwright138 1.5Sprague
12Brandon Tibbatts121' 9.5Sprague
1st10Nathanial Vallancey-Martinson112' 2"Corvallis
11Louis Carodine101' 2"Sprague
10Joshua Whitney100' 8.5Sprague
9Jacob Malaska93'8Corvallis
11Brent Keddy92'7Sprague
11Matt Gillette85'4Sprague
12Cameron Goheen77'10Sprague
11Grant Villwock75'7Sprague
12Denton Hammond74'5Sprague
10RJ Bain72'11.5Woodburn
10Josh Fox61'3Woodburn
9Andrew Drane61'3Sprague
9John Hinderer55'10Woodburn
11Nick Rhoten55'4Sprague
9Jordan Miller40'11Sprague
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Ilya Zhimanov104' 1"Corvallis
2nd9Peter Backlund85' 5"Corvallis
3rd12Troy Schaffer78' 9"Corvallis
9J.R. Betich53' 7"Corvallis
9Nick Tyrrell53' 3"Corvallis
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Cartwright160' 11.5Sprague
11Jeff Weisenhaus135'9Sprague
12Josh Kuor134'2Sprague
1st12Tonu Caspino132'Corvallis
2nd10Luciano Dolcini-Catania127' 4"Corvallis
11Brent Keddy117'6Sprague
11Grant Villwock104'9Sprague
12Jordan Angus101'2Sprague
3rd12Troy Schaffer86'Corvallis
9Allan Carswell79'1Sprague
12Colby Reynoso78'8.5Woodburn
12Cameron Goheen73'3Sprague
9Andrew Drane67'7Sprague
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Carson Jones99' 9"Corvallis
2nd9Isaac Alexander91' 2"Corvallis
3rd9Nick Tyrrell73' 7"Corvallis
11Will Cooper72' 3"Corvallis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Gourley6'Corvallis
10Joe Lopez5'4Woodburn
9Jaden Davis5'2Woodburn
11Jordan Rodgers5'2Corvallis
11Ilya Zhimanov5'Corvallis
11Banner Schafer4'8Corvallis
11Carson Jones4'6Corvallis
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Khalen McDonnell5' 4Sprague
10Philip Lenox5'Sprague
9Michael Lewis4' 6Sprague
10Tim ReynoldsNHSprague
9Cody MooreNHSprague
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Drew Goranson13' 6Sprague
10Josh Nelson9'6Corvallis
10Tony Tyrrell7'6Corvallis
11Will Cooper7'Corvallis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Trent Roos20'3Sprague
12Rafael Ramirez19'8Sprague
11Jordan Rodgers19'1Corvallis
11Ruben Fernandez18'0Woodburn
10Joe Lopez16'8Woodburn
12Soeren Thyen16'6Corvallis
9Cristian Reyes15'0Woodburn
9Blake Rawson13'10Woodburn
12Darrell Roberts12'5Woodburn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Gabe Synegal19' 4.5Sprague
9Jeff Pettenger17'Sprague
10Grant Lemons16' 5.5Sprague
11Joel Ginter16' 3.5Sprague
10Mani Woodward16'Sprague
10Tim Reynolds15' 6Sprague
10Chris Dethman14' 6.5Sprague
12Ali Alramadhan13'8Corvallis
10Jonathan Amsberry12'8Corvallis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Rafael Ramirez40' 5.5Sprague
11Jordan Rodgers39'2Corvallis
10Ian Lamb36' 4Sprague
11Jeff Weisenhaus33' 2Sprague
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Trent Roos40' 8Sprague
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon