Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Wenger11.14a (1.8)Sheridan
2.12Cameron Colby11.28a (1.8)Westside Christian
3.12Connor Kirkpatrick11.31a (1.8)Cascade Christian
4.11Ben Rich11.40a (1.8)Bandon
5.12Kyle Schoorl11.49a (1.8)Nyssa
6.11Jon McNeil11.51a (1.8)Horizon Christian
7.11Stephen Nelson11.60a (1.8)Westside Christian
8.12Justin Caputo11.63a (1.8)Vernonia
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Seth Wenger11.24a (2.1)Sheridan
2.12Cameron Colby11.28a (1.4)Westside Christian
3.12Connor Kirkpatrick11.30a (2.1)Cascade Christian
4.11Ben Rich11.32a (1.4)Bandon
5.11Jon McNeil11.45a (2.1)Horizon Christian
6.12Kyle Schoorl11.54a (1.4)Nyssa
7.12Justin Caputo11.56a (1.4)Vernonia
8.11Stephen Nelson11.57a (2.1)Westside Christian
9.12Josh Soule11.58a (1.4)Clatskanie
9.12Josh Soule11.58aClatskanie
10.12Kaleb Gilgan11.60aHorizon Christian
10.12Kaleb Gilgan11.60a (1.4)Horizon Christian
11.10Shelby Grittman11.72a (2.1)Clatskanie
11.10Shelby Grittman11.72aClatskanie
12.12Blake Moeller11.72aVernonia
12.12Blake Moeller11.72a (2.1)Vernonia
13.11Connor Smith11.85a (1.4)Grant Union
13.11Connor Smith11.85aGrant Union
14.10Grant Richardson11.96aHarrisburg
14.10Grant Richardson11.96a (2.1)Harrisburg
15.12Wesley Linhart12.47a (2.1)Jefferson
15.12Wesley Linhart12.47aJefferson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Curtis22.53a (.5)Westside Christian
2.12Zack Burton22.99a (.5)Gervais
3.10Seth Wenger23.12a (.5)Sheridan
4.12Kyle Schoorl23.19a (.5)Nyssa
5.12Cameron Colby23.22a (.5)Westside Christian
6.12Connor Kirkpatrick23.28a (.5)Cascade Christian
7.11Stephen Nelson23.31a (.5)Westside Christian
8.11Ben Rich23.46a (.5)Bandon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Connor Kirkpatrick22.72aCascade Christian
2.11Andrew Curtis22.91a (1.5)Westside Christian
3.12Zack Burton22.98aGervais
5.10Seth Wenger23.11aSheridan
4.12Kyle Schoorl23.26a (1.5)Nyssa
7.11Ben Rich23.28aBandon
8.12Cameron Colby23.32aWestside Christian
6.11Stephen Nelson23.41a (1.5)Westside Christian
9.12Justin Caputo23.56a (1.5)Vernonia
9.12Justin Caputo23.56aVernonia
10.12Kevin Beck23.68aNyssa
10.12Kevin Beck23.68aNyssa
11.12Max Gideonese24.09a (1.5)Catlin Gabel
11.12Max Gideonese24.09aCatlin Gabel
12.12Perry Moore24.59aWaldport
12.12Perry Moore24.59a (1.5)Waldport
13.12Chuck Gidley24.75a (1.5)Santiam Christian
13.12Chuck Gidley24.75aSantiam Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Watson50.57aRogue River
2.10Austin Collins50.89aColton
3.12Peter Stice52.10aUmatilla
4.11Isaac Taylor52.16aBandon
5.11Jon Pennington52.29aAmity
6.11Zach Houchins52.44aNeah-Kah-Nie
7.12Chris Allport53.52aCatlin Gabel
8.12Perry Moore53.63aWaldport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cole Watson51.02aRogue River
2.10Austin Collins51.49aColton
3.11Jon Pennington51.88aAmity
4.11Isaac Taylor52.10aBandon
5.12Peter Stice52.59aUmatilla
6.11Zach Houchins53.32aNeah-Kah-Nie
7.12Perry Moore53.59aWaldport
8.12Chris Allport54.12aCatlin Gabel
9.12Max Londberg54.31aJefferson
9.12Max Londberg54.31aJefferson
10.12Greg Whelan55.29aGrant Union
10.12Greg Whelan55.29aGrant Union
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.12Cole Scherer50.9Bandon
2.11Isaac Taylor51.1Bandon
1.12Luke Smith51.5Westside Christian
1.12Nick Meusch52.6Westside Christian
1.9David Harris52.9Westside Christian
1.10Blake Kingsley53.1Westside Christian
2.10Michael Whitney54.3Bandon
2.11Ben Rich54.4Bandon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Watson1:56.85aRogue River
2.10Austin Collins1:58.97aColton
3.11Larry Powell2:01.35aCreswell
4.12Peter Stice2:02.07aUmatilla
5.12Austin Carmack2:02.92aClatskanie
6.11Keith Krogel2:03.89aGlide
7.12Alex Weron2:04.74aWaldport
8.9Ryan Maag2:05.15aNyssa
9.10Chris Stash2:05.51aSheridan
10.12Jack Rossing2:06.34aCatlin Gabel
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Watson4:06.32aRogue River
2.11Jon Pennington4:12.59aAmity
3.11Larry Powell4:17.39aCreswell
4.9Corbin Helt4:20.70aCreswell
5.11Brian Nelson4:21.15aNyssa
6.11Jared Nichols4:21.39aCascade Christian
7.10Brent Labhart4:22.83aGrant Union
8.12Chad Sutfin4:23.15aClatskanie
9.12Austen Paul4:27.72aWestside Christian
10.12Timothy Pillow4:31.22aVernonia
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Corbin Helt9:14.20aCreswell
2.11Brian Nelson9:17.70aNyssa
3.12Timothy Pillow9:21.36aVernonia
4.9Andy Holstrom9:22.90aValley Catholic
5.11Steven Perston9:23.00aRogue River
6.9Ryan Maag9:24.25aNyssa
7.12Austen Paul9:25.50aWestside Christian
8.12Chad Sutfin9:29.81aClatskanie
9.11Jared Nichols9:34.41aCascade Christian
10.9Dan Nelson9:42.80aToledo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Presley15.34a (.3)Creswell
2.12Tim Stieglitz15.98a (.3)Cascade Christian
3.11Nauvin Ghorashian16.57a (.3)Catlin Gabel
4.11Andrew Curtis16.79a (.3)Westside Christian
5.12Scott Browen16.87a (.3)Vale
6.12Matt Cramer16.92a (.3)Warrenton
7.11Brandon Grissom16.97a (.3)Cascade Christian
8.12Alex Larson17.18a (.3)Valley Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Andrew Curtis15.43a (2.4)Westside Christian
3.12Tim Stieglitz16.08a (2.4)Cascade Christian
2.12Garrett Presley16.21a (.3)Creswell
5.12Scott Browen16.45a (2.4)Vale
4.11Nauvin Ghorashian16.51a (.3)Catlin Gabel
6.11Brandon Grissom16.52a (.3)Cascade Christian
7.12Alex Larson16.55a (2.4)Valley Catholic
8.12Matt Cramer16.82a (.3)Warrenton
9.12Dan Spangler17.43a (.3)Harrisburg
9.12Dan Spangler17.43aHarrisburg
10.12Russell Fox18.56aUmatilla
10.12Russell Fox18.56a (2.4)Umatilla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Curtis39.94aWestside Christian
2.12Garrett Presley41.27aCreswell
3.12Tim Stieglitz41.82aCascade Christian
4.12Alex Larson42.66aValley Catholic
5.11Ian Maier43.15aCatlin Gabel
6.9Erik Carranza43.38aRiverside
7.11Connor Smith43.79aGrant Union
8.11Nauvin Ghorashian44.34aCatlin Gabel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Andrew Curtis41.36aWestside Christian
3.12Garrett Presley41.60aCreswell
2.12Tim Stieglitz42.45aCascade Christian
4.12Alex Larson42.84aValley Catholic
5.11Ian Maier43.18aCatlin Gabel
7.11Connor Smith43.42aGrant Union
6.9Erik Carranza43.58aRiverside
8.11Nauvin Ghorashian44.37aCatlin Gabel
9.12Dan Spangler46.42aHarrisburg
9.12Dan Spangler46.42aHarrisburg
10.12Sean Andy55.93aMyrtle Point
10.12Sean Andy55.93aMyrtle Point
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Colby
Nick Meusch
Trevor Hansen
Andrew Curtis
43.63aWestside Christian
2.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Brandon Grissom
Connor Kirkpatrick
44.80aCascade Christian
3.-Randy Minich
JB Halderman
AJ Hedgecock
Daniel Kubes
45.02aDayton
4.-Kyle Schoorl
Eric Jensen
Raymond Ortega
Kevin Beck
45.06aNyssa
5.-Cesar Escalante
Isaac Taylor
Cole Scherer
Ben Rich
45.13aBandon
6.-Shelby Grittman
Josh Soule
Jesse Marvin
Braden Nicholson
45.28aClatskanie
7.-Jake Combs
Nathan Wunz
Jimmy Cook
Connor Smith
46.11aGrant Union
8.-Gautum Srinivasan
Chris Allport
Jack Rossing
Max Gideonese
46.41aCatlin Gabel
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Cameron Colby
Nick Meusch
Stephen Nelson
Andrew Curtis
44.53aWestside Christian
2.-Cesar Escalante
Isaac Taylor
Cole Scherer
Ben Rich
45.02aBandon
3.-Randy Minich
JB Halderman
AJ Hedgecock
Daniel Kubes
45.16aDayton
4.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Brandon Grissom
Connor Kirkpatrick
45.20aCascade Christian
5.-Kyle Schoorl
Eric Jensen
Raymond Ortega
Kevin Beck
45.43aNyssa
5.-Shelby Grittman
Josh Soule
Jesse Marvin
Braden Nicholson
45.43aClatskanie
7.-Jake Combs
Nathan Wunz
Jimmy Cook
Connor Smith
45.93aGrant Union
8.-Gautum Srinivasan
Chris Allport
Jack Rossing
Max Gideonese
45.94aCatlin Gabel
9.-Dan Spangler
Jordan Buhler
Stephen Johnson
Grant Richardson
46.65aHarrisburg
9.-Dan Spangler
Jordan Buhler
Stephen Johnson
Grant Richardson
46.65aHarrisburg
10.-Wesley Linhart
Connor Shields
Brent Hammons
Max Londberg
46.76aJefferson
10.-Wesley Linhart
Connor Shields
Brent Hammons
Max Londberg
46.76aJefferson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Harris
Nick Meusch
Blake Kingsley
Luke Smith
3:30.00aWestside Christian
2.-Ben Rich
Michael Whitney
Isaac Taylor
Cole Scherer
3:30.76aBandon
3.-Jared Nichols
Joshua Muswieck
Tim Stieglitz
Connor Kirkpatrick
3:31.93aCascade Christian
4.-Nathan Wunz
Greg Whelan
Jake Combs
Connor Smith
3:32.27aGrant Union
5.-Cody Donnell
Tyler Adams
Skye Duthie
Austin Collins
3:33.32aColton
6.-Grayson England
Garrett Presley
Corbin Helt
Larry Powell
3:36.04aCreswell
7.-Andrew Littlefield
Daniel Deuel
Eric Holmberg
Zach Houchins
3:36.65aNeah-Kah-Nie
8.-Kyle Schoorl
Armando Pascacio
Brian Nelson
Kevin Beck
3:37.37aNyssa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Cody Donnell
Tyler Adams
Skye Duthie
Austin Collins
3:33.88aColton
3.-Nathan Wunz
Greg Whelan
Jake Combs
Connor Smith
3:34.41aGrant Union
2.-Ben Rich
Michael Whitney
Isaac Taylor
Cole Scherer
3:34.66aBandon
4.-Grayson England
Garrett Presley
Larry Powell
Corbin Helt
3:34.85aCreswell
5.-David Harris
Blake Kingsley
Austen Paul
Luke Smith
3:35.56aWestside Christian
7.-Kyle Schoorl
Armando Pascacio
Brian Nelson
Kevin Beck
3:37.70aNyssa
6.-Scott Morse
Joshua Muswieck
Tim Stieglitz
Connor Kirkpatrick
3:37.83aCascade Christian
8.-Andrew Littlefield
Daniel Deuel
Eric Holmberg
Zach Houchins
3:37.94aNeah-Kah-Nie
9.-Shelby Grittman
Jason Childers
Austin Carmack
Chad Sutfin
3:40.61aClatskanie
9.-Shelby Grittman
Jason Childers
Austin Carmack
Chad Sutfin
3:40.61aClatskanie
10.-Reese Schaffner
Tim Fanno
Wes Barton
Chuck Gidley
3:42.98aSantiam Christian
10.-Reese Schaffner
Tim Fanno
Wes Barton
Chuck Gidley
3:42.98aSantiam Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ismael Osorio48-00.50Reedsport
2.11Chris Benson47-04.25Riverside
3.12Wesley Linhart45-10.75Jefferson
4.11David Craw45-07.50Rogue River
5.12Jimmy Cook44-10.75Grant Union
6.12Wes Buck43-03.00Regis
7.12Justin Caputo42-06.75Vernonia
8.10Andy Karlinger41-10.00Horizon Christian
9.12Jon Villasenor40-06.00Amity
10.11Stephen Petersen39-11.50Warrenton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ismael Osorio147-05Reedsport
2.11Carraig Colahan141-03Burns
3.11Chris Benson137-01Riverside
4.12Dan VanHorn125-06Dayton
5.12Oziel Villa122-04Gervais
6.12Wes Buck121-11Regis
7.12Aaron Salisbury119-02Rainier
8.11Justin Fry117-03Myrtle Point
9.12Jon Nolan115-00Clatskanie
10.11Brandon Hansen110-04Regis
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Scherer189-11Bandon
2.12Jimmy Cook187-09Grant Union
3.10Tre Hale-Edmerson172-11Sheridan
4.10Dominic Upshaw167-01Amity
5.12Alex Field166-09Rainier
6.11Jesse Martinez165-11Nyssa
7.11Ben Woolley162-03Neah-Kah-Nie
8.12Jordan Buhler157-08Harrisburg
9.10Chase Kinion142-07Toledo
10.12Brice Young135-06Reedsport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick O'Connell6-04.00Creswell
2.12Jordan Buhler6-02.00Harrisburg
3.12Daniel Soupir6-02.00Grant Union
4.11Eric Jensen6-02.00Nyssa
5.12Scott Morse5'11.00Cascade Christian
6.12Luke Smith5-11.00Westside Christian
7.12Brady Coady5-08.00Coquille
8.11Nauvin Ghorashian5-08.00Catlin Gabel
--10Andy ZimbrickNHWillamina
--12Max GideoneseNHCatlin Gabel
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Beck13-06.00Nyssa
2.12Alex Larson12-06.00Valley Catholic
3.11Bradlee Howe12-00.00Vale
4.12Charlie Palmer11-09.00Oregon Episcopal
5.11Chris Brooks11-03.00Rogue River
6.12Nathan Stecker10-09.00Rainier
7.12Ian Cogar10-06.00Valley Catholic
8.12Rowdy Spoerl10-06.00Creswell
--10Eli KaspariNHJefferson
--12Jarrid DoffingNHBandon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Burton21-07.50 (-1.3)Gervais
2.11Adam Ford20-11.25 (-1.3)Horizon Christian
3.12Nathan Doerfler20-06.00 (-1.1)Regis
4.9AJ Hedgecock20-03.25Dayton
5.11Cody Patterson20-00.50 (-.5)Warrenton
6.11Eric Jensen19-10.75 (-.3)Nyssa
7.12Nathan Ten Eyck19-07.25 (-.2)Umatilla
8.11Justin Brown19-07.25 (-1.0)Rogue River
9.11Brandon Grissom19-04.25 (-.6)Cascade Christian
10.11Jesse Marvin18-09.25 (-.1)Clatskanie
11.10Elty McMillan18-08.75Harrisburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Burton42-00.75 (-.1)Gervais
2.12Daniel Soupir41-08.00 (-1.1)Grant Union
3.10Andy Zimbrick41-06.25 (-1.2)Willamina
4.10Isiah Nahwahquaw41-05.50 (-1.2)Chemawa
5.11Kole Freestone41-02.75 (-2.0)Reedsport
6.11CJ Mitchell-Utton41-02.75 (-1.3)Horizon Christian
7.12Nathan Wunz40-09.25 (-1.8)Grant Union
8.11Adam Ford40-05.25 (-.9)Horizon Christian
9.9Nick Wilson40-05.00 (-.3)Grant Union
10.11Jeff Teufel40-04.25 (-1.9)Oregon Episcopal
11.11Jon McNeil39-09.50 (-1.6)Horizon Christian
12.12Mason Dunlap39-08.50 (-1.6)Valley Catholic
13.12Jake Goodman39-07.00 (-.7)Regis
14.12Josh Soule38-09.00 (-1.0)Clatskanie
15.10Josh Muswieck38-08.50Cascade Christian
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashleigh Soltis12.78a (1.5)Cascade Christian
2.9Madeline Dinsmore12.84a (1.5)Burns
3.12Emily Quatier12.87a (1.5)Westside Christian
4.11Amy Kegler12.95a (1.5)Riverside
5.9Ashton Mann13.17a (1.5)Reedsport
6.11Lacey Jones13.21a (1.5)Nyssa
7.11Gwen Jenkins13.35a (1.5)Oregon Episcopal
8.10Jade Bachmeier13.37a (1.5)Amity
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Madeline Dinsmore12.75a (1.6)Burns
2.12Emily Quatier12.76a (1.0)Westside Christian
3.12Ashleigh Soltis12.76a (1.6)Cascade Christian
4.11Amy Kegler12.91a (1.0)Riverside
5.11Lacey Jones13.11a (1.6)Nyssa
6.9Ashton Mann13.12a (1.0)Reedsport
7.10Jade Bachmeier13.17a (1.6)Amity
8.11Gwen Jenkins13.18a (1.0)Oregon Episcopal
9.11Megan Kuenzi13.44a (1.0)Jefferson
9.11Megan Kuenzi13.44aJefferson
10.9Rachelle Robinson13.46aJefferson
10.9Rachelle Robinson13.46a (1.6)Jefferson
11.10Linnea Hurst13.49a (1.0)Catlin Gabel
11.10Linnea Hurst13.49aCatlin Gabel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Quatier26.09a (.6)Westside Christian
2.9Madeline Dinsmore26.22a (.6)Burns
3.9Ashton Mann26.73a (.6)Reedsport
4.11Lacey Jones26.73a (.6)Nyssa
5.11Gwen Jenkins27.18a (.6)Oregon Episcopal
6.10Payton Hummell27.37a (.6)Warrenton
7.9Rachelle Robinson27.53a (.6)Jefferson
8.10Jade Bachmeier27.61a (.6)Amity
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emily Quatier26.28a (1.2)Westside Christian
3.9Ashton Mann26.67a (1.2)Reedsport
2.9Madeline Dinsmore26.76a (1.5)Burns
5.11Lacey Jones27.04a (1.2)Nyssa
4.10Payton Hummell27.14a (1.5)Warrenton
7.11Gwen Jenkins27.17a (1.2)Oregon Episcopal
6.10Jade Bachmeier27.28a (1.5)Amity
8.9Rachelle Robinson27.74a (1.5)Jefferson
9.10Desirae Hall28.11a (1.5)Bandon
9.10Desirae Hall28.11aBandon
10.11Allie Marchant28.13aToledo
10.11Allie Marchant28.13a (1.2)Toledo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Nagunst58.53aRainier
2.12Emily Quatier58.66aWestside Christian
3.12Isabelle Miller1:01.69aCatlin Gabel
4.11Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:01.88aGrant Union
5.11Ally Herr1:02.44aWestside Christian
6.11Shelby Mooney1:03.12aVale
7.10Samantha Tigue1:04.09aCreswell
8.10Desirae Hall1:04.88aBandon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kayla Nagunst1:00.76aRainier
2.12Emily Quatier1:01.27aWestside Christian
3.12Isabelle Miller1:01.93aCatlin Gabel
5.11Shelby Mooney1:02.39aVale
7.11Ally Herr1:02.93aWestside Christian
4.11Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:03.70aGrant Union
6.10Samantha Tigue1:04.55aCreswell
8.10Desirae Hall1:04.68aBandon
9.10Sydney Snook1:05.75aGold Beach
9.10Sydney Snook1:05.75aGold Beach
10.11Olevia Bittick1:05.84aWaldport
10.11Olevia Bittick1:05.84aWaldport
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kelsey Consolo62.8Westside Christian
9Ciana Baron63.2Westside Christian
11Ally Herr64.0Westside Christian
10Latane Cox64.3Westside Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Nagunst2:17.97aRainier
2.12Michelle Kaaen2:20.27aVale
3.11Jamie Higle2:23.67aBurns
4.12Calley Edwards2:24.16aCatlin Gabel
5.12Meghan Blood2:25.29aValley Catholic
6.10Latane Cox2:27.42aWestside Christian
7.9Marisa Dean2:32.14aWaldport
8.10Megan Haueter2:35.34aBandon
9.9Katelynn Neis2:41.99aBandon
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayley Ney4:40.80aCatlin Gabel
2.10Leah Thompson4:54.41aCatlin Gabel
3.12Nancy Cardenas4:56.97aUmatilla
4.10Latane Cox4:57.14aWestside Christian
5.10Sydney Snook4:58.99aGold Beach
6.9Hannah Dugoni4:59.33aOregon Episcopal
7.10Sara Seiwald5:00.71aValley Catholic
8.9Kasse Keudell5:00.75aRegis
9.9Kassie Anthony5:08.45aVale
10.11Rachel Ledig5:21.16aBandon
11.10Kelsey Hanson5:27.63aCreswell
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayley Ney10:33.72aCatlin Gabel
2.12Nancy Cardenas10:48.71aUmatilla
3.10Sara Seiwald10:50.06aValley Catholic
4.12Calley Edwards11:01.88aCatlin Gabel
5.10Sydney Snook11:04.92aGold Beach
6.10Austin Lundin11:19.61aValley Catholic
7.10Kelsey Hanson11:25.33aCreswell
8.9Kim Bender12:06.26aJefferson
9.9Maegen Miranda12:17.83aMyrtle Point
10.12Janis McDonald14:51.83aUmatilla
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacee Retherford16.22aGrant Union
2.9Cammy Edwards16.74aCatlin Gabel
3.10Payton Hummell16.91aWarrenton
4.12Beth Castro17.10aBandon
5.12Chloe Winters17.39aVale
6.11Valerie Atsma17.61aAmity
7.9Ciana Baron18.55aWestside Christian
8.12Tyne Riddick18.74aBandon
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Payton Hummell15.84a (2.2)Warrenton
2.12Tyne Riddick16.26a (.7)Bandon
3.12Jacee Retherford16.26a (2.2)Grant Union
5.12Beth Castro16.76a (2.2)Bandon
4.9Ciana Baron16.77a (.7)Westside Christian
6.12Chloe Winters17.48a (.7)Vale
7.9Cammy Edwards17.55a (.7)Catlin Gabel
8.11Valerie Atsma17.92a (2.2)Amity
9.10Kendra Gydesen18.04a (.7)Jefferson
9.10Kendra Gydesen18.04aJefferson
10.11Reba Eggert21.60aWaldport
10.11Reba Eggert21.60a (2.2)Waldport
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Leah Thompson47.38aCatlin Gabel
2.9Cammy Edwards48.08aCatlin Gabel
3.12Tyne Riddick49.32aBandon
4.12Jordane Marxer50.13aWarrenton
5.9Dana Cardenas50.27aUmatilla
6.9Ciana Baron50.67aWestside Christian
6.9Lily Mayko50.67aValley Catholic
8.9Robin Hansen50.89aGlide
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Leah Thompson47.34aCatlin Gabel
2.9Cammy Edwards48.43aCatlin Gabel
3.9Lily Mayko48.90aValley Catholic
4.12Tyne Riddick50.25aBandon
5.12Jordane Marxer50.27aWarrenton
6.9Dana Cardenas50.65aUmatilla
7.9Ciana Baron50.74aWestside Christian
8.9Robin Hansen51.30aGlide
9.11Reba Eggert52.04aWaldport
9.11Reba Eggert52.04aWaldport
10.12Chloe Winters52.36aVale
10.12Chloe Winters52.36aVale
11.12Brianna Looney53.07aJefferson
11.12Brianna Looney53.07aJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Ariel Chadbourne
Megan Kuenzi
Brianna Looney
Rachelle Robinson
52.14aJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Mariah Morton
Linnea Hurst
Isabelle Miller
Eloise Miller
51.39aCatlin Gabel
2.-Breanna Ribeiro
Madeline Dinsmore
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
51.93aBurns
3.-Ally Herr
Elise Monroe
Kelsey Consolo
Emily Quatier
52.15aWestside Christian
5.-Lisa Ekstrom
Chelsei Hall
Amber Moser
Emma Buchholz
52.48aSheridan
7.-Amanda Berry
Desirae Hall
Juliana Baker
Tyne Riddick
52.55aBandon
4.-Ariel Chadbourne
Megan Kuenzi
Brianna Looney
Rachelle Robinson
52.59aJefferson
6.-Jacee Retherford
Karina Hoffman
Kiaya Wilson
Melissa Walker
52.76aGrant Union
8.-Tess Schumacher
Rachel Buck
Kaylee Gescher
Anna Lulay
52.92aRegis
9.-Mariah McLemore
Kelsey Cochran
Heather Case
Ashleigh Soltis
52.93aCascade Christian
9.-Mariah McLemore
Kelsey Cochran
Heather Case
Ashleigh Soltis
52.93aCascade Christian
10.-Tara McDowell
Roberta Kelley
Jordane Marxer
Payton Hummell
53.10aWarrenton
10.-Tara McDowell
Roberta Kelley
Jordane Marxer
Payton Hummell
53.10aWarrenton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Leah Thompson
Eloise Miller
Isabelle Miller
Hayley Ney
4:06.37aCatlin Gabel
2.-Anna Clemens
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
Madeline Dinsmore
4:07.93aBurns
3.-Kassie Anthony
Ducki Mason
Shelby Mooney
Michelle Kaaen
4:09.32aVale
4.-Erin Gibbs
Austin Lundin
Meghan Blood
Sara Seiwald
4:15.78aValley Catholic
5.-Christina Donovan
Jill Thomas
Sarah Doyle
Hannah Dugoni
4:17.72aOregon Episcopal
6.-Brenna Stinson
Whitney Starnes
Robin Hansen
Rashauna Belloir
4:20.41aGlide
7.-Olevia Bittick
Maddie Webb
Nikki Wyatt
Marisa Dean
4:21.17aWaldport
---Ally Herr
Latane Cox
Kelsey Consolo
Ciana Baron
DQWestside Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Leah Thompson
Eloise Miller
Hayley Ney
Isabelle Miller
4:07.39aCatlin Gabel
3.-Anna Clemens
Jen Higle
Jamie Higle
Madeline Dinsmore
4:10.05aBurns
2.-Kassie Anthony
Chloe Winters
Shelby Mooney
Michelle Kaaen
4:10.22aVale
4.-Kathryn Curtis
Latane Cox
Ally Herr
Kelsey Consolo
4:12.41aWestside Christian
5.-Austin Lundin
Sara Seiwald
Meghan Blood
Erin Gibbs
4:13.46aValley Catholic
6.-Christina Donovan
Jill Thomas
Sarah Doyle
Hannah Dugoni
4:17.07aOregon Episcopal
7.-Olevia Bittick
Maddie Webb
Nikki Wyatt
Marisa Dean
4:19.80aWaldport
8.-Rashauna Belloir
Rachel Hawkins
Robin Hansen
Whitney Starnes
4:20.38aGlide
9.-Amanda Berry
Rachel Ledig
Megan Haueter
Desirae Hall
4:22.77aBandon
9.-Relay Team 4:22.77aBandon
10.-Becca Tabor
Ashley Nusom
Vicki Webb
Kasse Keudell
4:29.58aRegis
10.-Becca Tabor
Ashley Nusom
Vicki Webb
Kasse Keudell
4:29.58aRegis
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Victoria Rodriguez40-08.00Nyssa
2.9Caitlyn Grubb38-06.50Jefferson
3.12Kristine Grimes36-11.75Harrisburg
4.12Stephanie Johnson35-03.50Willamina
5.10Allison Cook33-10.00Coquille
6.12Rachelle Buck33'07.50Cascade Christian
7.9Emmi Collier33-07.00Warrenton
8.12Katelyn Page33-05.00Grant Union
9.11Tianna Gibson32-00.00Rainier
10.12Nikki Newton30-05.50Amity
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachelle Buck123'06Cascade Christian
2.10Jessica Thompson120-07Toledo
3.11Abby Aguiar114-03Dayton
4.12Briana Valentine110-03Bandon
5.12Cassie Thompson110-02Toledo
6.12Kara Humphrey109-02Toledo
7.10Chelsea Siegner100-07Burns
8.12Nikki Newton95-08Amity
9.9Emmi Collier94-06Warrenton
10.9Missy Hull82-11Vale
--12Isabelle MillerNDCatlin Gabel
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emma Buchholz125-04Sheridan
2.12Kara Humphrey121-00Toledo
3.10Kaylee Taylor120-11.50Clatskanie
4.12Claire Ogren116-01.50Warrenton
5.12Sam Sanders115-08Myrtle Point
6.11Lindsey Grove115-04Toledo
7.10Sam Kemper115-01Valley Catholic
8.12Jessica Cooper114-01Reedsport
9.10Jordan Connell112-11Riverside
10.10Brooke Hawkins101-05Vale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Catherine Routson5-02.00Umatilla
2.9Sara Almen5-01.00Santiam Christian
3.9Lindsey Wright5-01.00Reedsport
4.11Allie Marchant4-11.00Toledo
5.9Chelsea Moser4-08.00Willamina
6.12Beth Castro4-06.00Bandon
6.9Hannah Dugoni4-06.00Oregon Episcopal
6.9Ciana Baron4-06.00Westside Christian
9.11Amanda Browen4-06.00Vale
9.12Samantha Lee4-06.00Vernonia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Beth Castro9-06.00Bandon
2.9Lindsey Wright9-03.00Reedsport
3.12Michelle Schafman9-03.00Valley Catholic
3.12Christina Donovan9-03.00Oregon Episcopal
5.10Catherine Routson9-03.00Umatilla
6.11Kerry Streiff9-00.00Oregon Episcopal
7.11Karina Plascencia8-09.00Jefferson
8.11Maddie Webb8-06.00Waldport
--11Shelby MooneyNHVale
--10Colleen JohnsonNHValley Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacee Retherford16-09.50 (2.1)Grant Union
2.9Chelsea Moser16-02.50 (1.4)Willamina
3.11Chloe Martin16-01.75 (1.2)Harrisburg
4.9Mariah Morton15-11.75 (.3)Catlin Gabel
5.10Becca Moore15-11.50 (.6)Reedsport
6.12Jordane Marxer15-10.25 (1.2)Warrenton
7.10Breanna Schmidt15-05.50 (2.0)Creswell
8.11Karina Hoffman15-02.25 (1.1)Grant Union
9.10Cynthia Guajardo15-01.25 (.5)Gervais
10.10Rashauna Belloir12-04.50Glide
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eloise Miller35-03.50 (.4)Catlin Gabel
2.12Jacee Retherford34-04.00 (.8)Grant Union
3.11Karina Hoffman34-01.25 (2.2)Grant Union
4.11Luisa Streif33-09.00 (1.3)Valley Catholic
5.12Jordane Marxer33-03.50Warrenton
6.11Allie Marchant33-01.25 (.9)Toledo
7.10Becca Moore32-08.50 (.2)Reedsport
8.11Amber Moser32-08.00 (1.5)Sheridan
9.12Naomi Hendricks31-07.00 (.6)Regis
10.11Juliana Baker31-04.25 (.6)Bandon