Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Don Hazzard11.19a (.8)Idaho City
2.12Jaren Stoddard11.32a (.8)Dietrich
3.12Neal Karremans11.47a (.8)Liberty Charter
4.12Brian Babbitt11.57a (.8)Oakley
5.11Weston Cooper11.66a (.8)Oakley
6.12Andrew Blain11.73a (.8)Timberline (Weippe)
7.9Tyler McLain11.77a (.8)North Gem
10Randy NicholsDNS (.8)Council
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jaren Stoddard11.24a (2.4)Dietrich
2.11Don Hazzard11.31a (1.0)Idaho City
3.10Randy Nichols11.52a (2.4)Council
4.12Brian Babbitt11.57a (2.4)Oakley
5.12Neal Karremans11.58a (1.0)Liberty Charter
6.12Andrew Blain11.66a (2.4)Timberline (Weippe)
7.9Tyler McLain11.69a (2.4)North Gem
8.11Weston Cooper11.70a (1.0)Oakley
9.11Jose Rivas11.72a (1.0)Richfield
10.11Payson Bedke11.80a (1.0)Oakley
11.9Ty Hillman11.82a (1.0)Lapwai
12.10Skyler Darrah11.91a (2.4)Challis
13.11Manuel Pacheco12.10a (1.0)Murtaugh
14.11Kyler Shumway12.17a (1.0)Prairie
15.9Frank Campbell12.19a (2.4)Lapwai
16.11Dustin Rinker15.76a (2.4)Salmon River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Don Hazzard22.65a (-.1)Idaho City
2.12Jaren Stoddard22.72a (-.1)Dietrich
3.11Matthew Storm23.15a (-.1)Lighthouse Christian
4.12Brian Babbitt23.32a (-.1)Oakley
5.10Remington Summers23.39a (-.1)Cambridge
6.12Andrew Blain23.54a (-.1)Timberline (Weippe)
7.9Tyler McLain24.10a (-.1)North Gem
10Randy NicholsDNS (-.1)Council
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Don Hazzard22.67a (.8)Idaho City
2.12Jaren Stoddard23.06a (-1.0)Dietrich
3.10Remington Summers23.17a (.8)Cambridge
4.11Matthew Storm23.23a (-1.0)Lighthouse Christian
5.12Brian Babbitt23.32a (.8)Oakley
6.12Andrew Blain23.55a (.8)Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Randy Nichols23.81a (.8)Council
8.9Tyler McLain23.92a (.8)North Gem
9.11Steven Cook23.96a (-1.0)Kootenai
10.9Ty Hillman24.06a (.8)Lapwai
11.11Dylan Hill24.14a (-1.0)Wallace
12.12Jon Stevenson24.24a (.8)Deary
13.11Jose Rivas24.35a (-1.0)Richfield
14.12Skiler Oliverson24.49a (-1.0)Murtaugh
15.10Skyler Darrah25.04a (-1.0)Challis
11Dustin RinkerSCR (-1.0)Salmon River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Don Hazzard49.68aIdaho City
2.12Jaren Stoddard50.07aDietrich
3.12Neal Karremans51.32aLiberty Charter
4.11Steven Cook51.41aKootenai
5.12Andrew Blain52.04aTimberline (Weippe)
6.9Blake Warner52.94aKendrick
7.11Kevin McCullough52.94aLighthouse Christian
11Matthew StormDNSLighthouse Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Don Hazzard50.44aIdaho City
2.12Jaren Stoddard50.68aDietrich
3.12Neal Karremans51.33aLiberty Charter
4.11Matthew Storm51.69aLighthouse Christian
5.11Steven Cook51.94aKootenai
6.12Andrew Blain52.08aTimberline (Weippe)
7.11Kevin McCullough53.24aLighthouse Christian
8.9Blake Warner53.50aKendrick
9.12Hal Bottini53.71aTroy
10.10Adrian Paz54.19aNotus
11.10Jacy Baird54.35aCarey
12.11Taylor Askew55.55aNorth Gem
13.11Aaron Ward55.58aLiberty Charter
14.10Dillan Smith56.02aClark County
15.10Ryan Dalgliesh56.23aPrairie
11Radley PetersonDNSLiberty Charter
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Linford1:59.68aLiberty Charter
2.11Austin Blain2:00.72aTimberline (Weippe)
3.11Colten Gilbert2:02.50aRaft River
4.9Blake Warner2:03.46aKendrick
5.12Scott Perron2:03.95aDietrich
6.12Gary Maas2:05.04aHighland - C
7.11Dillon Zarpentine2:05.06aKootenai
8.12Adam Denham2:05.39aClark Fork
9.10Ty Tritthart2:06.00aChallis
10.12Chris Stipa2:07.12aIdaho City
11.12Francesco Maja2:08.33aHorseshoe Bend
12.11Jay Ratto2:09.56aHansen
13.12G.W. Bailey2:09.63aDietrich
14.9Tyler Jaszkowiak2:10.64aChallis
15.11Tony Berlin2:10.65aGreenleaf Friends
16.9Max Frazier2:12.45aClark Fork
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Linford4:34.83aLiberty Charter
2.12Adam Denham4:38.17aClark Fork
3.11Colten Gilbert4:46.60aRaft River
4.11Austin Blain4:47.12aTimberline (Weippe)
5.9Dylan Crevelt4:47.46aCascade
6.9Will Seegmiller4:49.45aTroy
7.10Eugene Heavy Runner4:50.16aClearwater Valley
8.10Brock Heath4:51.49aPrairie
9.10James Wilson4:54.88aChallis
10.11Jordon Jensen4:57.04aLiberty Charter
11.9Landen Kelly4:57.78aGreenleaf Friends
12.10Antonio Gamino5:01.06aCarey
13.9Parley Pickett5:02.73aOakley
14.11Dillon Zarpentine5:04.06aKootenai
15.12Scott Perron5:04.18aDietrich
16.10Ty Tritthart5:12.59aChallis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Denham10:01.23aClark Fork
2.11Jordon Jensen10:18.70aLiberty Charter
3.11Dillon Zarpentine10:21.73aKootenai
4.10Brock Heath10:23.63aPrairie
5.9Will Seegmiller10:27.19aTroy
6.9Dylan Crevelt10:29.33aCascade
7.9Landen Kelly10:37.01aGreenleaf Friends
8.10James Wilson10:37.83aChallis
9.10Eugene Heavy Runner10:39.00aClearwater Valley
10.10Jonathan Miles10:39.43aTimberline (Weippe)
11.9Parley Pickett10:56.45aOakley
12.10Houston Horner10:56.79aCastleford
13.11Brian Simper11:06.20aRimrock
14.10Dallin Barfuss11:06.28aNorth Gem
15.11Brett Arnell11:08.79aOakley
16.10Bryan John11:21.26aCamas County
11Colten GilbertDNSRaft River
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neal Karremans15.65a (1.6)Liberty Charter
2.12Jordan Lee16.19a (1.6)Raft River
3.11Weston Cooper16.28a (1.6)Oakley
4.10Kit Behler16.63a (1.6)Highland - C
5.12Cory Zenner16.80a (1.6)Highland - C
6.10Jacob Zarpentine16.82a (1.6)Kootenai
7.9Humberto Pacheco17.27a (1.6)Murtaugh
8.11David Forester17.72a (1.6)Idaho City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Weston Cooper16.30a (1.7)Oakley
3.12Jordan Lee16.35a (1.7)Raft River
2.12Neal Karremans16.49aLiberty Charter
4.10Kit Behler16.49a (1.7)Highland - C
5.10Jacob Zarpentine16.68aKootenai
6.12Cory Zenner16.76aHighland - C
7.9Humberto Pacheco17.08aMurtaugh
8.11David Forester17.58a (1.7)Idaho City
9.11Jonathan Hale17.79a (1.7)Oakley
10.12Thomas Owsley17.81a (1.7)Hagerman
11.11Levi Dole18.02aLakeside
11.10Kaleb Latimer18.02aChallis
13.9Zach Siegel18.45aMeadows Valley
14.10Jayme Johnson18.59aHansen
10Morgan Baladez20.27a (1.7)Midvale
9Dillon Dopp21.55a (1.7)Taylor's Crossing
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Amy41.11aKootenai
2.12Luke Seubert41.15aDeary
3.12Jordan Lee42.29aRaft River
4.11Jonathan Hale42.37aOakley
5.12Cory Zenner43.39aHighland - C
6.9Humberto Pacheco43.84aMurtaugh
7.10Matt Ball43.91aCambridge
10Kasey Bingham49.17aTaylor's Crossing
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Luke Seubert42.09aDeary
2.12Dakota Amy42.38aKootenai
3.11Jonathan Hale42.48aOakley
4.12Jordan Lee42.49aRaft River
5.12Cory Zenner43.47aHighland - C
6.10Matt Ball44.19aCambridge
7.9Humberto Pacheco45.00aMurtaugh
8.10Kasey Bingham45.81aTaylor's Crossing
9.11Levi Dole46.02aLakeside
10.10Jacob Zarpentine46.12aKootenai
11.11Tyler Williams46.75aWilder
12.10Luke Cornilles47.84aLiberty Charter
13.11David Forester48.79aIdaho City
14.10Brandon Thompson49.60aDeary
15.10Joe Laidlaw54.31aCarey
12Ricardo AlvaradoFSChallis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.01aOakley
2.-Relay Team 45.61aLighthouse Christian
3.-Relay Team 45.88aLapwai
4.-Relay Team 46.35aMidvale
5.-Relay Team 46.75aDeary
6.-Relay Team 46.79aCambridge
7.-Relay Team 46.86aTroy
8.-Relay Team 47.81aNorth Gem
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.02aOakley
2.-Relay Team 1:32.58aLighthouse Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:34.91aKootenai
4.-Relay Team 1:36.56aLapwai
5.-Relay Team 1:36.98aMidvale
6.-Relay Team 1:37.60aMeadows Valley
7.-Relay Team 1:38.11aPrairie
-Relay Team 1:38.39aNorth Gem
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.31aIdaho City
2.-Relay Team 3:39.56aTroy
3.-Relay Team 3:41.10aPrairie
4.-Relay Team 3:41.60aNorth Gem
5.-Relay Team 3:43.39aLiberty Charter
6.-Relay Team 3:43.46aLighthouse Christian
7.-Relay Team 3:44.67aDietrich
8.-Relay Team 3:45.65aNotus
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:42.81aDietrich
2.-Relay Team 3:44.35aKootenai
3.-Relay Team 3:44.71aTimberline (Weippe)
4.-Relay Team 3:44.81aRaft River
5.-Relay Team 3:45.47aChallis
6.-Relay Team 3:53.40aMidvale
7.-Relay Team 3:56.88aIdaho City
8.-Relay Team 3:58.24aCarey
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyler Shumway56-11.75Prairie
2.11Tyler Shelton50-01.00Council
3.11David Forester45-01.00Idaho City
4.10Steve Lucas45-00.50Council
5.12Cody Nye44-07.50Raft River
6.11Jeff Ellingson44-04.00Camas County
7.12Tom Hansen44-02.75Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Buddy Lockie43-08.25Troy
9.11Harry Taylor42-05.50Lapwai
10.11Austin Farr41-08.75Clark County
11.11Ethan Tverdy41-01.00Castleford
12.9Chris Ferroni41-00.00Cascade
13.12Keith Brown40-04.00Shoshone
14.11Brandon Eggers39-03.75Deary
15.12Jacob Spillett39-02.50Rockland
16.12Andrew Carlson38-09.00Carey
17.11Braden Ottley37-04.75Raft River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Tyler Shelton144-00Council
3.11Braden Ottley142-11Raft River
4.11Kyler Shumway142-06Prairie
5.11Brian Libby137-08Meadows Valley
6.12Bridger Barrett132-08Raft River
7.11Manuel Pacheco131-02Murtaugh
8.12Cody Bowers129-04Clark Fork
9.11Buddy Lockie127-09Troy
10.12Lance Deters122-02Raft River
11.11CJ Bledsoe120-03Horseshoe Bend
12.11Harry Taylor119-05Lapwai
13.10Devin Schmidt119-03Prairie
14.10Dallin Pearson117-07Mackay
15.11Austin Farr114-07Clark County
16.10Logan Mesia109-01Idaho City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Free6-03.00Kendrick
2.11Rhyan Greenwell6-02.00Oakley
2.11Cade Powers6-02.00Raft River
4.12Stuart McCusker6-02.00Idaho City
5.10Justin Swift5-10.00Meadows Valley
6.11Kevin Permann5-08.00Rockland
7.10Drew Eggers5-08.00Deary
10Kit BehlerNHHighland - C
11Kurtis McConnellNHLiberty Charter
12Tyler ChristensenNHNotus
11Josh OlsenNHShoshone
11Ben RuhterNHLighthouse Christian
11Dalton CraneNHChallis
12Mitchel HallNHNorth Gem
10Kaleb LatimerNHChallis
10Danny EvansNHChallis
11Jonathan PaulNHClearwater Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaleb Latimer13-00.00Challis
2.12Cody Parker13-00.00Kootenai
3.12Bruno Bennett12-06.00Kootenai
4.10Matt Helm12-06.00Challis
5.11Jonathan Paul12-00.00Clearwater Valley
6.10Matt Ball12-00.00Cambridge
7.12Luke Seubert12-00.00Deary
8.10Jake Stephenson12-00.00Deary
9.12Roy Getty11-06.00Challis
10.9Graydon Myhre11-00.00Kootenai
11.10Gregory Wallace11-00.00Kootenai
12.10Hayden Boll11-00.00Cambridge
13.11Mike Wurtz11-00.00Cascade
14.9Jake Squires10-06.00Clearwater Valley
14.10Collin Dalton10-06.00Deary
14.12Caleb Greenwell10-06.00Oakley
17.10Jacob Zarpentine10-06.00Kootenai
18.11Rio Manning10-06.00Raft River
19.11Aaron Borchardt10-00.00Lighthouse Christian
19.10Kyle Kimmel10-00.00Cascade
21.10Randy Plummer10-00.00Challis
12Ethan BenchNHOakley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Curtice20-06.50Kendrick
2.12Neal Karremans20-06.00Liberty Charter
3.11Dustin Rinker20-01.00Salmon River
4.12Steven Weber19-11.00Lapwai
5.12Bridger Barrett19-10.50Raft River
6.10Marshall Williams19-10.25Troy
7.12Mitchel Hall19-07.50North Gem
8.11Rhyan Greenwell19-06.50Oakley
9.12Ross Branch19-02.00Midvale
10.11Dalton Crane18-11.75Challis
11.12Kelly Coates18-09.50Hansen
12.10Justin Swift18-08.25Meadows Valley
13.10Hayden Kraack18-00.25Kootenai
14.12Colten Wadsworth17-09.25Oakley
15.11Dayne Burden17-05.50Midvale
16.10Matt Helm17-00.50Challis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Curtice42-02.50Kendrick
2.11Mickenzie Boggs40-07.75Camas County
3.11Hunter Wadsworth40-07.25Oakley
4.10Devin Schmidt40-00.00Prairie
5.11Derek Walker39-06.75Camas County
5.11Derek Walker39''6"Camas County
6.10Justin Swift39-04.50Meadows Valley
7.12Bridger Barrett38-11.25Raft River
8.11Dominic Urbino38-11.25Leadore
9.12Steven Weber38-09.75Lapwai
10.12Ricardo Alvarado38-09.25Challis
11.11Cade Powers38-05.25Raft River
12.10Marshall Williams38-00.00Troy
13.11Hunter Lambirth37-02.50Cascade
14.11Taylor Thacker37-00.50Raft River
15.12Tyler Christensen36-05.75Notus
16.11Jordan Speer35-10.50Cascade