Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Braden Nicholson11.59Clatskanie
2.10Shelby Grittman11.83Clatskanie
3.12Skyler Grossman11.95Riverdale
4.11Jesse Marvin12.13Clatskanie
5.11Jason Childers12.15Clatskanie
6.9Lindsey Green12.25Riverdale
12Cody Hoard12.3Rainier
10Zack Lovell12.3Rainier
12Alex Field12.5Rainier
10.11Jameson Jones12.93Riverdale
11.9Andy Koida13.14Riverdale
10Kieryn Anderson13.6Rainier
14.9Ben Condon15.15Riverdale
9Geoff Deanhardt15.39Clatskanie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Stecker25.6Rainier
12Alex Field26.1Rainier
11Ryan Rager27.3Rainier
9Kylar Anderson27.7Rainier
9Geoff Deanhardt31.12Clatskanie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Soule56.12Clatskanie
2.9Matthew Cathcart58.7Rainier
3.10Braden Nicholson59.01Clatskanie
4.9Adair Clark59.13Riverdale
5.9Andy Koida59.35Riverdale
8.9Zach Salisbury1:01.19Riverdale
9Shawn Murray1:02.72Clatskanie
11Tony Sirnio62.79Rainier
9Kylar Anderson63.17Rainier
9Nick Clark65.0Rainier
12Dallas Fowler1:14.2Rainier
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Russell54.67Rainier
2.12Nathan Stecker55.79Rainier
3.10Zack Lovell57.2Rainier
4.12Aaron Salisbury57.6Rainier
5.11Tim Stuva59.2Rainier
6.9Erik Sutfin59.29Rainier
7.10Kieryn Anderson60.38Rainier
8.11Branden Neumann61.0Rainier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Carmack2:05.75Clatskanie
3.12Sebastian Selbach2:12.88Clatskanie
4.12Nathan Stecker2:14Rainier
6.11Tim Stuva2:20.9Rainier
11Matt Langley2:25.68Clatskanie
10.11Branden Neumann2:33:4Rainier
11.9Nick Clark2:53.8Rainier
9Travis Griffith2:54.17Clatskanie
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Sutfin4:21.95Clatskanie
2.12Mark Russell4:31.2Rainier
3.10Michael Siltala4:44.85Clatskanie
4.12Sebastian Selbach4:46.93Clatskanie
5.9Adam Siltala4:52.25Clatskanie
6.11Scott Weedall4:56.31Riverdale
9Shawn Murray5:06.53Clatskanie
10.12Daniel Tzintzun5:27.59Riverdale
11.9Anthony Micallef5:27.80Riverdale
9Travis Griffith5:38.10Clatskanie
11Josh Sullivan5:44.10Clatskanie
14.9Evan Molinari6:01.07Riverdale
15.10Nate Higby6:04.43Riverdale
16.9Stephan Leger6:07.43Riverdale
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Siltala10:25.35Clatskanie
2.11Scott Weedall10:35.25Riverdale
4.11Dylan McFadden10:35.29Rainier
3.9Adam Siltala10:36.38Clatskanie
5.10Trent Cheseboro10:39.13Rainier
6.9Sean Johnson11:17.24Rainier
9Shawn Murray11:17.82Clatskanie
11Matt Langley11:51.21Clatskanie
10.9Jon Kelley12:05Rainier
11.9Evan Molinari12:15.69Riverdale
12.9Anthony Micallef12:38.22Riverdale
13.9Stephan Leger12:51.38Riverdale
14.12Daniel Tzintzun13:11.47Riverdale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Aasa Carmack17.90Clatskanie
3.11Tyler Hulegaard18.84Clatskanie
4.9Erik Sutfin19.3Rainier
5.10Kieryn Anderson19.99Rainier
7.9Ben Condon21.41Riverdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Aasa Carmack46.34Clatskanie
3.9Erik Sutfin46.4Rainier
4.11Tyler Hulegaard46.86Clatskanie
5.10Kieryn Anderson48.2Rainier
6.12Cody Hoard48.8Rainier
7.9Ben Condon52.43Riverdale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Soule
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
Braden Nicholson
46.11Clatskanie
3.-Alex Field
Aaron Salisbury
Cody Hoard
Nathan Stecker
47.7Rainier
4.-Jameson Jones
Andy Koida
Lindsey Green
Matt Wolfe
49.06Riverdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Austin Carmack
Chad Sutfin
3:42.86Clatskanie
2.-Zack Lovell
Aaron Salisbury
Nathan Stecker
Mark Russell
3:43.2Rainier
3.-Adair Clark
Jameson Jones
Skyler Grossman
Matt Wolfe
3:52.39Riverdale
4.-Tim Stuva
Kieryn Anderson
Branden Neumann
Erik Sutfin
3:59.8Rainier
5.-Zach Salisbury
Lindsey Green
Andy Koida
Kaji Longsherpa
4:17.92Riverdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Hall40'7.5Rainier
2.12Aaron Salisbury39'11.5Rainier
3.9Elliott Capek34'11Riverdale
4.10Connor Hulegaard32'8Clatskanie
5.12Jon Nolan32'4.5Clatskanie
6.12Steffen Schulz31'Riverdale
11Trevor Hoard30'9Rainier
8.12Will Borkan30'9Riverdale
9.12Graham O'Brien Johnson28'11Riverdale
10.10Ben Davies28'5.5Riverdale
11.11Penn Louis27'11Riverdale
9Michael Froke26'10Clatskanie
13.12Kaji Longsherpa25'1.5Riverdale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Elliott Capek119'4Riverdale
2.12Aaron Salisbury118'4Rainier
3.12Jon Nolan114'4Clatskanie
4.10Connor Hulegaard106'9Clatskanie
6.10Cameron Hall88'2Rainier
6.11Penn Louis88'1Riverdale
8.12Will Borkan83'6Riverdale
9.9Adair Clark76'6Riverdale
10.12Steffen Schulz74'8Riverdale
11Ryan Rager72'11Rainier
9Michael Froke70'8Clatskanie
11Trevor Hoard70'5Rainier
13.12Connor Michelotti64'1Riverdale
14.11Alex Rivera59'1Riverdale
15.10Matt Swart54Riverdale
17.9Dan Sakaguchi51'1Riverdale
9Geoff Deanhardt48'9Clatskanie
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Field150'3Rainier
2.11Tim Stuva124'1Rainier
3.11Branden Neumann122'11Rainier
4.10Cameron Hall119'10Rainier
5.11Trevor Hoard119'8Rainier
6.12Will Borkan113'4Riverdale
10Michael Siltala110'8Clatskanie
12Jon Nolan109'7Clatskanie
9.9Adair Clark105'7Riverdale
10.12Kaji Longsherpa103'9Riverdale
11.11Penn Louis89'4Riverdale
12.11Alex Rivera89'2Riverdale
13.9Dan Sakaguchi88'2Riverdale
9Adam Siltala88'0Clatskanie
14.10Matt Swart84'10Riverdale
15.12Connor Michelotti84'9Riverdale
16.12Steffen Schulz83'8Riverdale
10Connor Hulegaard80'6Clatskanie
11Ryan Rager78'7Rainier
12Sebastian Selbach75'9Clatskanie
9Michael Froke70'3Clatskanie
9Jon Kelley65'0Rainier
9Geoff Deanhardt56'7Clatskanie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Wolfe5'6Riverdale
2.11Jason Childers5'4Clatskanie
3.11Tony Sirnio5'2Rainier
4.10Zack Lovell5'0Rainier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Marvin18'5.5Clatskanie
2.9Matthew Cathcart18'5Rainier
2.10Ben Davies17'11Riverdale
4.11Tony Sirnio16'10.25Rainier
5.12Graham O'Brien Johnson16'7Riverdale
6.12Cody Hoard16'5Rainier
7.11Chris Wittig15'2Riverdale
8.9Ben Condon15'1Riverdale
11Ryan Rager13'0.75Rainier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Marvin39'10Clatskanie
2.12Josh Soule36'11Clatskanie
3.12Graham O'Brien Johnson36'3Riverdale
4.11Tyler Hulegaard36'0Clatskanie
5.11Tony Sirnio32'10Rainier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams