Condon Invitational

Saturday, April 04, 2009
  Condon HS, Condon - Map

  Field Events Start: 11:00 AM  Track Events Start: 1:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 2A
PRPilot Rock
Washington - 1B
KLICKlickitat
LYLELyle/Wishram
TLTrout Lake
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Freemantle11.65Lyle/Wishram
2.12Robert Phelps11.76Lyle/Wishram
3.11Oscar Nova11.81Long Creek
4.11Aaron Erland11.95Dufur
5.11Nick Anderson11.97Dufur
6.12Clay Morter12.03Ione
7.10Tyler Moodenbaugh12.05Long Creek
8.11Brad Garner12.14South Wasco County
9.11Lee Fox12.28Wallowa
10.12Chance Raymond12.29Griswold
11.11Michael Scherman12.37Griswold
12.11Niklas Hilmer12.55Mitchell
13.11Willie Chang12.56Long Creek
14.9Reagan King12.58Pilot Rock
15.11Tie Chalongtrakul12.64Ione
16.10Alex Rietmann12.71Ione
17.12Cody Flower12.73Dayville
18.10Steven McClusky12.98Lyle/Wishram
19.11Tyler Pike13.11Condon/Wheeler
20.9Zack Keys13.27Condon/Wheeler
21.10Jaccob Tolton13.48Mitchell
21.10Dustin Gibson13.48Dayville
23.9Dillon Brittan13.72Pilot Rock
24.10Matt Madson14.18Dufur
25.11Jokin Yu15.54Mitchell
26.12Jamie Newton15.58Spray
9Josh ChapmanSCRDayville
10Scott LeeSCRDayville
10Nicky RubeshSCRTrout Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Phelps24.08Lyle/Wishram
2.12Jim Price24.43Lyle/Wishram
3.11Aaron Erland24.94Dufur
4.12Chance Raymond25.08Griswold
5.11Nick Anderson25.09Dufur
6.11Michael Scherman25.75Griswold
7.10Alex Rietmann25.77Ione
8.11Andrew Young26.01Spray
9.11Niklas Hilmer26.13Mitchell
10.11Tie Chalongtrakul26.15Ione
11.12Clay Morter26.32Ione
12.11Ryan Lofthouse27.29South Wasco County
13.12Corey Wilson27.82Spray
14.-Christoph Ulbrich32.03Dufur
15.11Jokin Yu33.26Mitchell
11Amos StudtmannSCRLong Creek
12Cory ReasonerSCRDayville
12Cody FlowerSCRDayville
12Philipp SchandelmeierSCRLong Creek
11Oscar NovaSCRLong Creek
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Freemantle55.89Lyle/Wishram
2.11Nick Anderson57.27Dufur
3.12Cory Peterson57.66Ione
4.11Brad Garner58.53South Wasco County
5.12Cory Reasoner58.78Dayville
5.10Conlan Stewart58.78Condon/Wheeler
7.11Kyle Murphy1:00.18Lyle/Wishram
8.12Cody Flower1:00.27Dayville
9.11Andrew Young1:00.63Spray
10.9Tony Prettyman1:02.48South Wasco County
11.10Harvey Starr1:03.74Trout Lake
12.-Gregory Papineau1:04.65Griswold
13.10Matt Madson1:14.04Dufur
14.-Christoph Ulbrich1:14.99Dufur
10Austin FennernSCRCondon/Wheeler
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Cory Peterson59.35Ione
10Tanner Rietmann59.77Ione
12Clay Morter61.32Ione
11Gunner Jessen62.83Ione
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jose Martinez2:20.50Lyle/Wishram
2.11Brad Garner2:28.57South Wasco County
3.10Steven McClusky2:28.67Lyle/Wishram
4.9Grayson Morelli2:32.73South Wasco County
5.12J.J. Dixon2:40.14Ione
6.10Conlan Stewart2:48.67Condon/Wheeler
7.12Matt Coleman2:55.11Ione
8.10William Lindquist3:00.24Mitchell
9.-Christoph Ulbrich3:16.13Dufur
10.10Kory Lepinski3:16.36Dufur
12Joseph FischerSCRSpray
11David PazminoSCRLong Creek
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grayson Morelli5:05.79South Wasco County
2.11Gunner Jessen5:06.91Ione
3.12Aeron Rutherford5:09.43South Wasco County
4.12Price Both5:09.70Wallowa
5.9Alex Dillard5:14.03Dufur
6.9Justin Gladden5:27.16Wallowa
7.10Austin Fennern5:36.53Condon/Wheeler
8.11Amos Studtmann5:36.69Long Creek
9.12Levi Rohde5:49.18Griswold
10.12Matt Coleman5:51.50Ione
11.10Francisco Martinez6:10.66Lyle/Wishram
12.10Kory Lepinski6:12.65Dufur
11David PazminoNTLong Creek
9Arnold FoxNTMitchell
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aeron Rutherford11:09.67South Wasco County
2.9Alex Dillard11:22.19Dufur
3.9Arnold Fox11:40.13Mitchell
4.12Kirk Fatland12:04.10Condon/Wheeler
5.12Jose Martinez12:26.41Lyle/Wishram
6.9Pete Maley12:59.14Condon/Wheeler
7.12Kris Lawler13:28.97Lyle/Wishram
8.10Francisco Martinez15:13.15Lyle/Wishram
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Henry Matai16.07Lyle/Wishram
2.11Stephen Larlee16.52South Wasco County
3.12Steven Medlock18.76Spray
11Aaron ErlandSCRDufur
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee44.04South Wasco County
2.11Nick Anderson48.97Dufur
3.9Steven Holland50.84Ione
4.9Tony Prettyman52.19South Wasco County
9Reagan KingSCRPilot Rock
9Dillon BrittanSCRPilot Rock
12Steven MedlockSCRSpray
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Phelps
Ty Freemantle
Henry Matai
Jim Price
46.86Lyle/Wishram
2.-Tyler Moodenbaugh
Philipp Schandelmeier
Oscar Nova
Willie Chang
48.16Long Creek
3.-Arnold Fox
William Lindquist
Niklas Hilmer
Jaccob Tolton
54.57Mitchell
4.-Daniel Hernandez
Casey Johnson
Antone Moody
Derek Killam
54.75South Wasco County
5.-Toon Junnoi
Tie Chalongtrakul
Clay Morter
Cory Peterson
55.24Ione
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Phelps
Ty Freemantle
Jim Price
Henry Matai
3:45.77Lyle/Wishram
2.-Cory Peterson
Tanner Rietmann
Clay Morter
Gunner Jessen
4:03.34Ione
3.-Chance Raymond
Michael Scherman
Gregory Papineau
Jefferson Young
4:15.08Griswold
4.-Codey Johnson
Ryan Lofthouse
Brad Garner
Grayson Morelli
4:17.18South Wasco County
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jim Price42-00.00Lyle/Wishram
2.12Joseph Fischer40-04.50Spray
3.12Steven Medlock38-03.50Spray
4.12Jamie Newton37-04.00Spray
5.11Cameron Princena35-11.50Wallowa
6.10Cole Wilson34-07.00Dufur
7.12Levi Rohde34-04.00Griswold
8.9Cole Walters33-09.00Klickitat
9.10Matt Madson33-06.25Dufur
10.9Justin Hunt33-02.00Pilot Rock
11.11Amos Studtmann32-10.50Long Creek
12.12Luke Bradfield32-08.50Ione
13.10Hunter Harvey32-05.00Wallowa
14.10Kory Lepinski32-04.75Dufur
15.10Blane Taylor32-04.00Pilot Rock
16.12Kris Lawler32-00.25Lyle/Wishram
16.12Casey Johnson32-00.25South Wasco County
18.9Derek Killam31-11.50South Wasco County
19.11Daniel Hernandez31-07.00South Wasco County
20.12Kevin Clark31-01.00Griswold
21.9Andrew Horton30-08.00Wallowa
22.10Derek Hoisington30-03.00Pilot Rock
23.9Omar Juarez28-05.50Ione
24.12Huston Moody26-07.75South Wasco County
25.9Zac Cherry23-07.00Wallowa
26.9Jeremy Coleman22-07.75Ione
10Caleb KeysSCRKlickitat
9Hunter PowellSCRDayville
9Toby YazzieSCRDayville
11Zach WassomNDDayville
12Daniel KeysSCRKlickitat
-Michael McConvilleNDKlickitat
12Aaron ChurchwellSCRLyle/Wishram
10Christipher LambertSCRKlickitat
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Madson101-02Dufur
2.10Cole Wilson100-05Dufur
3.10Henry Matai99-03Lyle/Wishram
4.11Daniel Hernandez92-02South Wasco County
5.10Kory Lepinski88-10Dufur
6.12Kris Lawler84-05Lyle/Wishram
7.12Kevin Clark81-07Griswold
8.10Dion Curtis81-04Klickitat
9.9Andrew Horton78-01Wallowa
10.12Luke Bradfield77-06Ione
11.9Derek Killam74-08South Wasco County
12.-Gregory Papineau73-00Griswold
13.10William Lindquist71-10Mitchell
14.11Antone Moody71-04South Wasco County
15.9Zac Cherry69-02Wallowa
16.9Jeremy Coleman58-03Ione
17.10Hunter Harvey47-11Wallowa
10Caleb KeysSCRKlickitat
12Casey JohnsonSCRSouth Wasco County
11Zach WassomSCRDayville
9Hunter PowellSCRDayville
9Cole WaltersSCRKlickitat
12Aaron ChurchwellSCRLyle/Wishram
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Lofthouse146-10South Wasco County
2.10Cole Wilson129-09Dufur
3.12Joseph Fischer129-05Spray
4.12Chance Raymond115-00Griswold
5.11Kyle Murphy113-03Lyle/Wishram
6.9Cole Walters113-00Klickitat
7.11Wade Ramsay110-00Klickitat
8.10Tanner Rietmann108-06Ione
9.10Tyler Moodenbaugh108-05Long Creek
10.10Jaccob Tolton104-08Mitchell
11.11Matt Benson103-03Pilot Rock
12.10Dion Curtis101-09Klickitat
13.12Kevin Clark99-08Griswold
14.10Blane Taylor94-05Pilot Rock
14.9Derek Killam94-05South Wasco County
16.11Cameron Princena91-11Wallowa
17.9Omar Juarez88-04Ione
18.10Derek Hoisington87-03Pilot Rock
19.9Zac Cherry84-02Wallowa
20.12Kris Lawler83-02Lyle/Wishram
21.10Hunter Harvey79-03Wallowa
22.9Jeremy Coleman76-11Ione
23.11Jokin Yu27-02Mitchell
9Andrew HortonSCRWallowa
10Caleb KeysNDKlickitat
12Casey JohnsonSCRSouth Wasco County
11Zach WassomSCRDayville
9Hunter PowellNDDayville
10Billy WilliamsNDLyle/Wishram
9Toby YazzieNDDayville
12Daniel KeysNDKlickitat
-Michael McConvilleSCRKlickitat
10Christipher LambertNDKlickitat
12Ron ProminskiNDKlickitat
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10David Thurmond5-08.00Pilot Rock
2.11Kyle Murphy5-04.00Lyle/Wishram
3.12Cory Reasoner5-00.00Dayville
4.9Steven Holland5-00.00Ione
10Austin FennernNHCondon/Wheeler
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee20-01.50South Wasco County
2.10Tyler Moodenbaugh18-05.50Long Creek
3.11Niklas Hilmer17-09.00Mitchell
4.12Philipp Schandelmeier17-06.50Long Creek
5.10Scott Lee17-01.00Dayville
6.11Tyler Pike16-09.00Condon/Wheeler
7.10Nicky Rubesh16-04.00Trout Lake
8.10Alex Rietmann16-03.00Ione
9.10Steven McClusky15-09.50Lyle/Wishram
10.9Zack Keys15-09.00Condon/Wheeler
11.9Reagan King15-08.00Pilot Rock
12.12Cory Reasoner15-05.00Dayville
13.9Tony Prettyman15-04.00South Wasco County
13.12Corey Wilson15-04.00Spray
15.12Cody Flower15-03.50Dayville
16.9Kaleb Dumler14-11.25Ione
17.10Dustin Gibson14-03.50Dayville
18.10Austin Fennern14-01.00Condon/Wheeler
19.9Dillon Brittan13-09.50Pilot Rock
19.12Jamie Newton13-09.50Spray
21.11David Pazmino13-07.00Long Creek
22.9Alex Dillard12-11.50Dufur
11Jokin YuNDMitchell
11Oscar NovaNDLong Creek
9Josh ChapmanNDDayville
11Wade RamsayNDKlickitat
12Ron ProminskiNDKlickitat
12Codey JohnsonNDSouth Wasco County
12Jeromie MasonNDKlickitat
12Lane MeanusNDDufur
9Alan BlakeNDKlickitat
10Harvey StarrNDTrout Lake
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee43-03.00South Wasco County
2.11Kyle Murphy35-03.00Lyle/Wishram
3.11Andrew Young34-02.00Spray
4.12Steven Medlock33-06.50Spray
5.12Corey Wilson32-08.00Spray
6.9Kaleb Dumler32-05.00Ione
7.9Justin Gladden30-06.50Wallowa
11Toon JunnoiSCRIone
11David PazminoSCRLong Creek
9Josh ChapmanSCRDayville
12Jeromie MasonSCRKlickitat
12Codey JohnsonSCRSouth Wasco County
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erica Drake12.75Pilot Rock
2.11Teaera Churchwell13.11Lyle/Wishram
3.9Kylie Reed13.98Dufur
4.11Sarah Stillman14.11Ione
5.9Makenna Ramos14.17Ione
6.11Anna Chrisman14.65Wallowa
6.10Ailee Aschoff14.65Dufur
8.10Kristen Kelley15.07Mitchell
8.12Jessica Drake15.07Long Creek
10.12Tori Heagy15.53Ione
11.9Breanna Wallace15.65Wallowa
12.11Ji Jung17.50Mitchell
11Mckenzie ZollerSCRTrout Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Teaera Churchwell27.10Lyle/Wishram
2.11Erica Drake28.51Pilot Rock
3.10Maddie Austad28.91Spray
4.11Britney Smith29.93Griswold
5.9Kylie Reed29.97Dufur
6.11Sarah Stillman30.31Ione
7.9Taylor Freemantle30.47Lyle/Wishram
8.10Kristen Kelley31.41Mitchell
9.11Anna Chrisman31.87Wallowa
10.12Jessica Drake32.01Long Creek
11.12Tori Heagy32.26Ione
12.9Breanna Wallace32.37Wallowa
13.10Ailee Aschoff32.92Dufur
14.9Jessica Lofthouse35.34South Wasco County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Teaera Churchwell1:04.94Lyle/Wishram
2.12Megan Lathrop1:06.82Griswold
3.9Tara Glynn1:10.01Pilot Rock
4.9Jessica Lofthouse1:22.04South Wasco County
5.9Lexi Stricker1:27.80Dufur
10Brittany PriceSCRLyle/Wishram
10Beth MorterSCRIone
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neola Putnam2:30.82Trout Lake
2.9Marinda Talley2:45.70Griswold
3.9Tara Glynn3:02.15Pilot Rock
4.11Tasha Morelli3:07.52South Wasco County
5.9Amanda Myers3:33.31Spray
6.11Gip Charoenjai3:38.41Ione
7.9Lexi Stricker3:39.21Dufur
8.9Sara Garrelts3:42.04Dufur
9.10Chelsea Keys3:43.90Dufur
10Sasha StepanovaSCRMitchell
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neola Putnam5:29.53Trout Lake
2.11Natalie Millar6:05.56Wallowa
3.11Tasha Morelli6:17.56South Wasco County
4.11Oil Ratinanthakul7:15.19Ione
5.12Toffy Viwattavonwong7:19.60Ione
6.10Bethany Martin7:27.20Spray
7.10Brenda Lambert8:05.99Klickitat
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chianna Tolton14:29.48Mitchell
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer16.27Klickitat
2.12Tiana Camarillo19.28Ione
3.10Kristen Kelley21.80Mitchell
4.11Saki Funabashi21.99Mitchell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tiana Camarillo59.93Ione
2.10Nicole Thompson1:00.95Griswold
3.11Saki Funabashi1:06.65Mitchell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Makenna Ramos
Tiana Camarillo
Sarah Stillman
Beth Morter
57.51Ione
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marinda Talley
Nicole Thompson
Britney Smith
Megan Lathrop
4:58.24Griswold
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britney Smith32-00.25Griswold
2.10Maddie Austad30-11.00Spray
3.9Sara Chrisman28-00.50Wallowa
4.10Brittany Price27-02.75Lyle/Wishram
5.11Danielle Talley26-10.00Griswold
6.10Tasha Johnson26-08.00Trout Lake
7.9Breanna Wallace26-06.00Wallowa
8.10Krissy Yarnell25-09.50Trout Lake
9.9Kylie Reed25-06.50Dufur
10.9Sara Garrelts24-11.00Dufur
11.11Audrey Hill24-05.50Trout Lake
12.10Chelsea Keys24-00.75Dufur
13.12Tori Heagy23-05.50Ione
14.10Brenda Lambert23-05.00Klickitat
15.9Melanie Eldrige23-03.50Ione
16.11Samantha Greif23-03.00Dayville
17.9Chianna Tolton20-10.50Mitchell
18.10Mary Gates19-10.00Ione
19.11Ji Jung17-09.00Mitchell
9Charice McConvilleNDKlickitat
10Melina CulpsNDDufur
10Kaylene TyndallNDTrout Lake
10Alisa SimpsonNDPilot Rock
10Molly BuceNDDayville
10Shyanne WintersNDDayville
11Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Talley79-01Griswold
2.10Brittany Price75-00Lyle/Wishram
3.10Tasha Johnson74-04Trout Lake
4.11Audrey Hill70-03Trout Lake
5.10Chelsea Keys70-02Dufur
6.10Brenda Lambert67-04Klickitat
7.11Samantha Greif56-03Dayville
8.9Marinda Talley54-08Griswold
9.10Mary Gates53-02Ione
10.9Sara Chrisman52-11Wallowa
11.11Gip Charoenjai48-02Ione
12.9Lexi Stricker48-00Dufur
13.9Melanie Eldrige43-04Ione
10Molly BuceNDDayville
11Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Price126-07Lyle/Wishram
2.10Maddie Austad98-03Spray
3.9Taylor Freemantle98-02Lyle/Wishram
4.11Danielle Talley87-05Griswold
5.11Audrey Hill86-00Trout Lake
6.10Brenda Lambert77-02Klickitat
7.10Ailee Aschoff70-11Dufur
8.9Sara Garrelts68-05Dufur
9.10Krissy Yarnell57-05Trout Lake
10.10Sasha Stepanova50-05Mitchell
11.10Chelsea Keys48-06Dufur
12.11Ji Jung42-08Mitchell
9Charice McConvilleSCRKlickitat
10Melina CulpsSCRDufur
10Alisa SimpsonSCRPilot Rock
10Kaylene TyndallSCRTrout Lake
12Kali FargherSCRKlickitat
10Shyanne WintersSCRDayville
11Azucena BalderramaSCRSouth Wasco County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer5-02.00Klickitat
12Kali FargherNHKlickitat
10Krissy YarnellNHTrout Lake
10Kristen KelleyNHMitchell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer14-02.00Klickitat
2.12Megan Lathrop12-09.25Griswold
3.10Ailee Aschoff12-05.50Dufur
4.9Kylie Reed12-00.50Dufur
5.9Taylor Freemantle11' 10.25Lyle/Wishram
6.12Jessica Drake11-09.25Long Creek
6.9Tara Glynn11-09.25Pilot Rock
8.11Mckenzie Zoller11-04.00Trout Lake
9.10Bethany Martin10-09.00Spray
10.10Sasha Stepanova10-02.75Mitchell
11.11Saki Funabashi10-02.00Mitchell
12.9Jessica Lofthouse10-01.00South Wasco County
13.9Chianna Tolton9-07.00Mitchell
14.9Amanda Myers7-07.25Spray
12Kali FargherNDKlickitat
11Erica DrakeNDPilot Rock
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer30-11.50Klickitat
2.10Beth Morter30-05.00Ione
3.11Sarah Stillman30-01.00Ione
4.9Sara Garrelts24-10.00Dufur
9Kylie ReedNDDufur
9Makenna RamosSCRIone
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.