Athletic.net Team Results Management

Condon Invitational

Saturday, April 04, 2009

Condon HS, Condon

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Freemantle11.65Lyle/Wishram      
2.12Robert Phelps11.76Lyle/Wishram      
3.11Oscar Nova11.81Long Creek      
4.11Aaron Erland11.95Dufur      
5.11Nick Anderson11.97Dufur      
6.12Clay Morter12.03Ione      
7.10Tyler Moodenbaugh12.05Long Creek      
8.11Brad Garner12.14South Wasco County      
9.11Lee Fox12.28Wallowa      
10.12Chance Raymond12.29Griswold      
11.11Michael Scherman12.37Griswold      
12.11Niklas Hilmer12.55Mitchell      
13.11Willie Chang12.56Long Creek      
14.9Reagan King12.58Pilot Rock      
15.11Tie Chalongtrakul12.64Ione      
16.10Alex Rietmann12.71Ione      
17.12Cody Flower12.73Dayville      
18.10Steven McClusky12.98Lyle/Wishram      
19.11Tyler Pike13.11Condon/Wheeler      
20.9Zack Keys13.27Condon/Wheeler      
21.10Jaccob Tolton13.48Mitchell      
21.10Dustin Gibson13.48Dayville      
23.9Dillon Brittan13.72Pilot Rock      
24.10Matt Madson14.18Dufur      
25.11Jokin Yu15.54Mitchell      
26.12Jamie Newton15.58Spray      
9Josh ChapmanSCRDayville      
10Scott LeeSCRDayville      
10Nicky RubeshSCRTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Phelps24.08Lyle/Wishram      
2.12Jim Price24.43Lyle/Wishram      
3.11Aaron Erland24.94Dufur      
4.12Chance Raymond25.08Griswold      
5.11Nick Anderson25.09Dufur      
6.11Michael Scherman25.75Griswold      
7.10Alex Rietmann25.77Ione      
8.11Andrew Young26.01Spray      
9.11Niklas Hilmer26.13Mitchell      
10.11Tie Chalongtrakul26.15Ione      
11.12Clay Morter26.32Ione      
12.11Ryan Lofthouse27.29South Wasco County      
13.12Corey Wilson27.82Spray      
14.-Christoph Ulbrich32.03Dufur      
15.11Jokin Yu33.26Mitchell      
11Oscar NovaSCRLong Creek      
12Philipp SchandelmeierSCRLong Creek      
12Cody FlowerSCRDayville      
11Amos StudtmannSCRLong Creek      
12Cory ReasonerSCRDayville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Freemantle55.89Lyle/Wishram      
2.11Nick Anderson57.27Dufur      
3.12Cory Peterson57.66Ione      
4.11Brad Garner58.53South Wasco County      
5.10Conlan Stewart58.78Condon/Wheeler      
5.12Cory Reasoner58.78Dayville      
7.11Kyle Murphy1:00.18Lyle/Wishram      
8.12Cody Flower1:00.27Dayville      
9.11Andrew Young1:00.63Spray      
10.9Tony Prettyman1:02.48South Wasco County      
11.10Harvey Starr1:03.74Trout Lake      
12.-Gregory Papineau1:04.65Griswold      
13.10Matt Madson1:14.04Dufur      
14.-Christoph Ulbrich1:14.99Dufur      
10Austin FennernSCRCondon/Wheeler      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Cory Peterson59.35Ione      
10Tanner Rietmann59.77Ione      
12Clay Morter61.32Ione      
11Gunner Jessen62.83Ione      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jose Martinez2:20.50Lyle/Wishram      
2.11Brad Garner2:28.57South Wasco County      
3.10Steven McClusky2:28.67Lyle/Wishram      
4.9Grayson Morelli2:32.73South Wasco County      
5.12J.J. Dixon2:40.14Ione      
6.10Conlan Stewart2:48.67Condon/Wheeler      
7.12Matt Coleman2:55.11Ione      
8.10William Lindquist3:00.24Mitchell      
9.-Christoph Ulbrich3:16.13Dufur      
10.10Kory Lepinski3:16.36Dufur      
12Joseph FischerSCRSpray      
11David PazminoSCRLong Creek      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grayson Morelli5:05.79South Wasco County      
2.11Gunner Jessen5:06.91Ione      
3.12Aeron Rutherford5:09.43South Wasco County      
4.12Price Both5:09.70Wallowa      
5.9Alex Dillard5:14.03Dufur      
6.9Justin Gladden5:27.16Wallowa      
7.10Austin Fennern5:36.53Condon/Wheeler      
8.11Amos Studtmann5:36.69Long Creek      
9.12Levi Rohde5:49.18Griswold      
10.12Matt Coleman5:51.50Ione      
11.10Francisco Martinez6:10.66Lyle/Wishram      
12.10Kory Lepinski6:12.65Dufur      
11David PazminoNTLong Creek      
9Arnold FoxNTMitchell      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aeron Rutherford11:09.67South Wasco County      
2.9Alex Dillard11:22.19Dufur      
3.9Arnold Fox11:40.13Mitchell      
4.12Kirk Fatland12:04.10Condon/Wheeler      
5.12Jose Martinez12:26.41Lyle/Wishram      
6.9Pete Maley12:59.14Condon/Wheeler      
7.12Kris Lawler13:28.97Lyle/Wishram      
8.10Francisco Martinez15:13.15Lyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Henry Matai16.07Lyle/Wishram      
2.11Stephen Larlee16.52South Wasco County      
3.12Steven Medlock18.76Spray      
11Aaron ErlandSCRDufur      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee44.04South Wasco County      
2.11Nick Anderson48.97Dufur      
3.9Steven Holland50.84Ione      
4.9Tony Prettyman52.19South Wasco County      
9Reagan KingSCRPilot Rock      
9Dillon BrittanSCRPilot Rock      
12Steven MedlockSCRSpray      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Phelps
Ty Freemantle
Henry Matai
Jim Price
46.86Lyle/Wishram      
2.-Tyler Moodenbaugh
Philipp Schandelmeier
Oscar Nova
Willie Chang
48.16Long Creek      
3.-Arnold Fox
William Lindquist
Niklas Hilmer
Jaccob Tolton
54.57Mitchell      
4.-Daniel Hernandez
Casey Johnson
Antone Moody
Derek Killam
54.75South Wasco County      
5.-Toon Junnoi
Tie Chalongtrakul
Clay Morter
Cory Peterson
55.24Ione      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Phelps
Ty Freemantle
Jim Price
Henry Matai
3:45.77Lyle/Wishram      
2.-Cory Peterson
Tanner Rietmann
Clay Morter
Gunner Jessen
4:03.34Ione      
3.-Chance Raymond
Michael Scherman
Gregory Papineau
Jefferson Young
4:15.08Griswold      
4.-Codey Johnson
Ryan Lofthouse
Brad Garner
Grayson Morelli
4:17.18South Wasco County      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jim Price42-00.00Lyle/Wishram      
2.12Joseph Fischer40-04.50Spray      
3.12Steven Medlock38-03.50Spray      
4.12Jamie Newton37-04.00Spray      
5.11Cameron Princena35-11.50Wallowa      
6.10Cole Wilson34-07.00Dufur      
7.12Levi Rohde34-04.00Griswold      
8.9Cole Walters33-09.00Klickitat      
9.10Matt Madson33-06.25Dufur      
10.9Justin Hunt33-02.00Pilot Rock      
11.11Amos Studtmann32-10.50Long Creek      
12.12Luke Bradfield32-08.50Ione      
13.10Hunter Harvey32-05.00Wallowa      
14.10Kory Lepinski32-04.75Dufur      
15.10Blane Taylor32-04.00Pilot Rock      
16.12Kris Lawler32-00.25Lyle/Wishram      
16.12Casey Johnson32-00.25South Wasco County      
18.9Derek Killam31-11.50South Wasco County      
19.11Daniel Hernandez31-07.00South Wasco County      
20.12Kevin Clark31-01.00Griswold      
21.9Andrew Horton30-08.00Wallowa      
22.10Derek Hoisington30-03.00Pilot Rock      
23.9Omar Juarez28-05.50Ione      
24.12Huston Moody26-07.75South Wasco County      
25.9Zac Cherry23-07.00Wallowa      
26.9Jeremy Coleman22-07.75Ione      
10Christipher LambertSCRKlickitat      
-Michael McConvilleNDKlickitat      
12Aaron ChurchwellSCRLyle/Wishram      
10Caleb KeysSCRKlickitat      
9Toby YazzieSCRDayville      
11Zach WassomNDDayville      
12Daniel KeysSCRKlickitat      
9Hunter PowellSCRDayville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Madson101-02Dufur      
2.10Cole Wilson100-05Dufur      
3.10Henry Matai99-03Lyle/Wishram      
4.11Daniel Hernandez92-02South Wasco County      
5.10Kory Lepinski88-10Dufur      
6.12Kris Lawler84-05Lyle/Wishram      
7.12Kevin Clark81-07Griswold      
8.10Dion Curtis81-04Klickitat      
9.9Andrew Horton78-01Wallowa      
10.12Luke Bradfield77-06Ione      
11.9Derek Killam74-08South Wasco County      
12.-Gregory Papineau73-00Griswold      
13.10William Lindquist71-10Mitchell      
14.11Antone Moody71-04South Wasco County      
15.9Zac Cherry69-02Wallowa      
16.9Jeremy Coleman58-03Ione      
17.10Hunter Harvey47-11Wallowa      
12Casey JohnsonSCRSouth Wasco County      
11Zach WassomSCRDayville      
9Hunter PowellSCRDayville      
10Caleb KeysSCRKlickitat      
9Cole WaltersSCRKlickitat      
12Aaron ChurchwellSCRLyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Lofthouse146-10South Wasco County      
2.10Cole Wilson129-09Dufur      
3.12Joseph Fischer129-05Spray      
4.12Chance Raymond115-00Griswold      
5.11Kyle Murphy113-03Lyle/Wishram      
6.9Cole Walters113-00Klickitat      
7.11Wade Ramsay110-00Klickitat      
8.10Tanner Rietmann108-06Ione      
9.10Tyler Moodenbaugh108-05Long Creek      
10.10Jaccob Tolton104-08Mitchell      
11.11Matt Benson103-03Pilot Rock      
12.10Dion Curtis101-09Klickitat      
13.12Kevin Clark99-08Griswold      
14.10Blane Taylor94-05Pilot Rock      
14.9Derek Killam94-05South Wasco County      
16.11Cameron Princena91-11Wallowa      
17.9Omar Juarez88-04Ione      
18.10Derek Hoisington87-03Pilot Rock      
19.9Zac Cherry84-02Wallowa      
20.12Kris Lawler83-02Lyle/Wishram      
21.10Hunter Harvey79-03Wallowa      
22.9Jeremy Coleman76-11Ione      
23.11Jokin Yu27-02Mitchell      
9Andrew HortonSCRWallowa      
10Billy WilliamsNDLyle/Wishram      
11Zach WassomSCRDayville      
12Casey JohnsonSCRSouth Wasco County      
12Daniel KeysNDKlickitat      
9Hunter PowellNDDayville      
9Toby YazzieNDDayville      
12Ron ProminskiNDKlickitat      
10Caleb KeysNDKlickitat      
10Christipher LambertNDKlickitat      
-Michael McConvilleSCRKlickitat      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10David Thurmond5-08.00Pilot Rock      
2.11Kyle Murphy5-04.00Lyle/Wishram      
3.12Cory Reasoner5-00.00Dayville      
4.9Steven Holland5-00.00Ione      
10Austin FennernNHCondon/Wheeler      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee20-01.50South Wasco County      
2.10Tyler Moodenbaugh18-05.50Long Creek      
3.11Niklas Hilmer17-09.00Mitchell      
4.12Philipp Schandelmeier17-06.50Long Creek      
5.10Scott Lee17-01.00Dayville      
6.11Tyler Pike16-09.00Condon/Wheeler      
7.10Nicky Rubesh16-04.00Trout Lake      
8.10Alex Rietmann16-03.00Ione      
9.10Steven McClusky15-09.50Lyle/Wishram      
10.9Zack Keys15-09.00Condon/Wheeler      
11.9Reagan King15-08.00Pilot Rock      
12.12Cory Reasoner15-05.00Dayville      
13.9Tony Prettyman15-04.00South Wasco County      
13.12Corey Wilson15-04.00Spray      
15.12Cody Flower15-03.50Dayville      
16.9Kaleb Dumler14-11.25Ione      
17.10Dustin Gibson14-03.50Dayville      
18.10Austin Fennern14-01.00Condon/Wheeler      
19.9Dillon Brittan13-09.50Pilot Rock      
19.12Jamie Newton13-09.50Spray      
21.11David Pazmino13-07.00Long Creek      
22.9Alex Dillard12-11.50Dufur      
11Jokin YuNDMitchell      
11Oscar NovaNDLong Creek      
11Wade RamsayNDKlickitat      
12Ron ProminskiNDKlickitat      
9Josh ChapmanNDDayville      
12Codey JohnsonNDSouth Wasco County      
12Jeromie MasonNDKlickitat      
12Lane MeanusNDDufur      
9Alan BlakeNDKlickitat      
10Harvey StarrNDTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee43-03.00South Wasco County      
2.11Kyle Murphy35-03.00Lyle/Wishram      
3.11Andrew Young34-02.00Spray      
4.12Steven Medlock33-06.50Spray      
5.12Corey Wilson32-08.00Spray      
6.9Kaleb Dumler32-05.00Ione      
7.9Justin Gladden30-06.50Wallowa      
9Josh ChapmanSCRDayville      
11David PazminoSCRLong Creek      
11Toon JunnoiSCRIone      
12Jeromie MasonSCRKlickitat      
12Codey JohnsonSCRSouth Wasco County      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erica Drake12.75Pilot Rock      
2.11Teaera Churchwell13.11Lyle/Wishram      
3.9Kylie Reed13.98Dufur      
4.11Sarah Stillman14.11Ione      
5.9Makenna Ramos14.17Ione      
6.11Anna Chrisman14.65Wallowa      
6.10Ailee Aschoff14.65Dufur      
8.10Kristen Kelley15.07Mitchell      
8.12Jessica Drake15.07Long Creek      
10.12Tori Heagy15.53Ione      
11.9Breanna Wallace15.65Wallowa      
12.11Ji Jung17.50Mitchell      
11Mckenzie ZollerSCRTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Teaera Churchwell27.10Lyle/Wishram      
2.11Erica Drake28.51Pilot Rock      
3.10Maddie Austad28.91Spray      
4.11Britney Smith29.93Griswold      
5.9Kylie Reed29.97Dufur      
6.11Sarah Stillman30.31Ione      
7.9Taylor Freemantle30.47Lyle/Wishram      
8.10Kristen Kelley31.41Mitchell      
9.11Anna Chrisman31.87Wallowa      
10.12Jessica Drake32.01Long Creek      
11.12Tori Heagy32.26Ione      
12.9Breanna Wallace32.37Wallowa      
13.10Ailee Aschoff32.92Dufur      
14.9Jessica Lofthouse35.34South Wasco County      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Teaera Churchwell1:04.94Lyle/Wishram      
2.12Megan Lathrop1:06.82Griswold      
3.9Tara Glynn1:10.01Pilot Rock      
4.9Jessica Lofthouse1:22.04South Wasco County      
5.9Lexi Stricker1:27.80Dufur      
10Beth MorterSCRIone      
10Brittany PriceSCRLyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neola Putnam2:30.82Trout Lake      
2.9Marinda Talley2:45.70Griswold      
3.9Tara Glynn3:02.15Pilot Rock      
4.11Tasha Morelli3:07.52South Wasco County      
5.9Amanda Myers3:33.31Spray      
6.11Gip Charoenjai3:38.41Ione      
7.9Lexi Stricker3:39.21Dufur      
8.9Sara Garrelts3:42.04Dufur      
9.10Chelsea Keys3:43.90Dufur      
10Sasha StepanovaSCRMitchell      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neola Putnam5:29.53Trout Lake      
2.11Natalie Millar6:05.56Wallowa      
3.11Tasha Morelli6:17.56South Wasco County      
4.11Oil Ratinanthakul7:15.19Ione      
5.12Toffy Viwattavonwong7:19.60Ione      
6.10Bethany Martin7:27.20Spray      
7.10Brenda Lambert8:05.99Klickitat      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chianna Tolton14:29.48Mitchell      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer16.27Klickitat      
2.12Tiana Camarillo19.28Ione      
3.10Kristen Kelley21.80Mitchell      
4.11Saki Funabashi21.99Mitchell      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tiana Camarillo59.93Ione      
2.10Nicole Thompson1:00.95Griswold      
3.11Saki Funabashi1:06.65Mitchell      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Makenna Ramos
Tiana Camarillo
Sarah Stillman
Beth Morter
57.51Ione      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marinda Talley
Nicole Thompson
Britney Smith
Megan Lathrop
4:58.24Griswold      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britney Smith32-00.25Griswold      
2.10Maddie Austad30-11.00Spray      
3.9Sara Chrisman28-00.50Wallowa      
4.10Brittany Price27-02.75Lyle/Wishram      
5.11Danielle Talley26-10.00Griswold      
6.10Tasha Johnson26-08.00Trout Lake      
7.9Breanna Wallace26-06.00Wallowa      
8.10Krissy Yarnell25-09.50Trout Lake      
9.9Kylie Reed25-06.50Dufur      
10.9Sara Garrelts24-11.00Dufur      
11.11Audrey Hill24-05.50Trout Lake      
12.10Chelsea Keys24-00.75Dufur      
13.12Tori Heagy23-05.50Ione      
14.10Brenda Lambert23-05.00Klickitat      
15.9Melanie Eldrige23-03.50Ione      
16.11Samantha Greif23-03.00Dayville      
17.9Chianna Tolton20-10.50Mitchell      
18.10Mary Gates19-10.00Ione      
19.11Ji Jung17-09.00Mitchell      
9Charice McConvilleNDKlickitat      
10Melina CulpsNDDufur      
11Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County      
10Molly BuceNDDayville      
10Alisa SimpsonNDPilot Rock      
10Shyanne WintersNDDayville      
10Kaylene TyndallNDTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Talley79-01Griswold      
2.10Brittany Price75-00Lyle/Wishram      
3.10Tasha Johnson74-04Trout Lake      
4.11Audrey Hill70-03Trout Lake      
5.10Chelsea Keys70-02Dufur      
6.10Brenda Lambert67-04Klickitat      
7.11Samantha Greif56-03Dayville      
8.9Marinda Talley54-08Griswold      
9.10Mary Gates53-02Ione      
10.9Sara Chrisman52-11Wallowa      
11.11Gip Charoenjai48-02Ione      
12.9Lexi Stricker48-00Dufur      
13.9Melanie Eldrige43-04Ione      
10Molly BuceNDDayville      
11Azucena BalderramaNDSouth Wasco County      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Price126-07Lyle/Wishram      
2.10Maddie Austad98-03Spray      
3.9Taylor Freemantle98-02Lyle/Wishram      
4.11Danielle Talley87-05Griswold      
5.11Audrey Hill86-00Trout Lake      
6.10Brenda Lambert77-02Klickitat      
7.10Ailee Aschoff70-11Dufur      
8.9Sara Garrelts68-05Dufur      
9.10Krissy Yarnell57-05Trout Lake      
10.10Sasha Stepanova50-05Mitchell      
11.10Chelsea Keys48-06Dufur      
12.11Ji Jung42-08Mitchell      
10Melina CulpsSCRDufur      
9Charice McConvilleSCRKlickitat      
12Kali FargherSCRKlickitat      
10Kaylene TyndallSCRTrout Lake      
10Shyanne WintersSCRDayville      
10Alisa SimpsonSCRPilot Rock      
11Azucena BalderramaSCRSouth Wasco County      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer5-02.00Klickitat      
12Kali FargherNHKlickitat      
10Krissy YarnellNHTrout Lake      
10Kristen KelleyNHMitchell      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer14-02.00Klickitat      
2.12Megan Lathrop12-09.25Griswold      
3.10Ailee Aschoff12-05.50Dufur      
4.9Kylie Reed12-00.50Dufur      
5.9Taylor Freemantle11' 10.25Lyle/Wishram      
6.12Jessica Drake11-09.25Long Creek      
6.9Tara Glynn11-09.25Pilot Rock      
8.11Mckenzie Zoller11-04.00Trout Lake      
9.10Bethany Martin10-09.00Spray      
10.10Sasha Stepanova10-02.75Mitchell      
11.11Saki Funabashi10-02.00Mitchell      
12.9Jessica Lofthouse10-01.00South Wasco County      
13.9Chianna Tolton9-07.00Mitchell      
14.9Amanda Myers7-07.25Spray      
12Kali FargherNDKlickitat      
11Erica DrakeNDPilot Rock      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Brewer30-11.50Klickitat      
2.10Beth Morter30-05.00Ione      
3.11Sarah Stillman30-01.00Ione      
4.9Sara Garrelts24-10.00Dufur      
9Kylie ReedNDDufur      
9Makenna RamosSCRIone      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.