Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Erland11.16Dufur
2.10Nathan Earl11.51Sherman
3.11Nick Anderson11.63Dufur
4.12Clay Morter11.69Ione
5.10Alex Rietmann11.81Ione
6.11Toon Junnoi11.82Ione
7.9Dan McDermid11.93Sherman
8.11Niklas Hilmer12.17Mitchell
9.11Tyler Pike13.41Condon/Wheeler
10.11Jokin Yu14.66Mitchell
11.12Jamie Newton24.81Spray
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Erland24.07Dufur
2.10Nathan Earl24.25Sherman
3.9Dan McDermid24.53Sherman
4.10Alex Rietmann24.70Ione
5.11Niklas Hilmer24.80Mitchell
6.11Tie Chalongtrakul25.42Ione
7.12Corey Wilson26.57Spray
8.9Kaleb Dumler28.68Ione
9.11Jokin Yu30.97Mitchell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Peterson55.09Ione
2.10Conlan Stewart56.90Condon/Wheeler
3.9Steven Holland59.24Ione
4.10Austin Fennern1:02.40Condon/Wheeler
5.9Grayson Morelli1:04.26South Wasco County
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Peterson56.5Ione
1.10Alex Rietmann57.03Ione
1.11Matt Hams58.1Ione
1.12Clay Morter59.0Ione
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Anderson2:18.34Dufur
2.9Luke Emmel2:19.17Ione
3.9Grayson Morelli2:22.66South Wasco County
4.12Joseph Fischer2:30.68Spray
5.12Matt Coleman2:53.11Ione
6.10William Lindquist3:00.29Mitchell
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aeron Rutherford4:47.80South Wasco County
2.9Alex Dillard4:49.65Dufur
3.12Matt Coleman5:38.94Ione
4.11Alex Fetterhoff6:30.66Ione
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alex Dillard10:56.88Dufur
2.12Aeron Rutherford11:01.95South Wasco County
3.11Gunner Jessen11:10.22Ione
4.12Kirk Fatland12:11.40Condon/Wheeler
5.9Zack Keys13:14.66Condon/Wheeler
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Codey Johnson17.04South Wasco County
2.12Steven Medlock17.84Spray
3.11Tie Chalongtrakul18.05Ione
4.11Toon Junnoi18.12Ione
5.10Austin Fennern25.14Condon/Wheeler
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Codey Johnson43.60South Wasco County
2.9Steven Holland53.40Ione
3.11Tyler Pike59.97Condon/Wheeler
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
Matt Hams
Alex Rietmann
46.27Ione
2.-Steven Medlock
Corey Wilson
Nolan Fischer
Joseph Fischer
50.05Spray
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory Peterson
Matt Hams
Clay Morter
Alex Rietmann
3:50.63Ione
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Johnson46'06.00South Wasco County
2.12Joseph Fischer43'01.00Spray
3.12Steven Medlock37'10.00Spray
4.12Luke Bradfield37'00.00Ione
5.10Cole Wilson34'07.00Dufur
6.12Jamie Newton34'02.00Spray
7.11Antone Moody34'00.00South Wasco County
8.10Kory Lepinski32'08.00Dufur
9.11Daniel Hernandez31'08.00South Wasco County
10.9Lance Belshe24'10.00Sherman
11.9Jeremy Coleman23'11.00Ione
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nolan Fischer110'04Spray
2.12Steven Medlock105'05Spray
3.12Jamie Newton101'01Spray
4.12Casey Johnson100'05South Wasco County
5.12Cory Peterson99'08Ione
6.10Cole Wilson96'08Dufur
7.10Kory Lepinski96'02Dufur
8.11Daniel Hernandez90'05South Wasco County
9.12Luke Bradfield84'08Ione
10.12Huston Moody78'01South Wasco County
11.10William Lindquist68'03Mitchell
12.9Jeremy Coleman62'01Ione
13.9Lance Belshe60'01Sherman
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Fischer127'02Spray
2.10Cole Wilson115'03Dufur
3.10Kory Lepinski110'08Dufur
4.9Luke Emmel108'06Ione
5.9Grayson Morelli101'11South Wasco County
6.11Alex Fetterhoff98'07Ione
7.11Antone Moody75'05South Wasco County
8.9Jeremy Coleman63'06Ione
9.11Jokin Yu39'05Mitchell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Morter5'10.00Ione
2.12Codey Johnson5'08.00South Wasco County
2.12Casey Johnson5'08.00South Wasco County
4.11Toon Junnoi5'02.00Ione
5.10Conlan Stewart5'00.00Condon/Wheeler
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Hams18'10.00Ione
2.12Codey Johnson16'10.50South Wasco County
3.12Colton McCullough16'07.00Sherman
4.11Gunner Jessen16'01.00Ione
5.12Corey Wilson15'09.00Spray
6.9Zack Keys14'11.50Condon/Wheeler
7.9Kaleb Dumler14'08.50Ione
8.11Niklas Hilmer13'08.50Mitchell
9.9Alex Dillard13'04.00Dufur
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Hams39'05.00Ione
2.11Gunner Jessen35'06.50Ione
2.11Nolan Fischer35'06.50Spray
4.12Colton McCullough35'03.00Sherman
5.9Kaleb Dumler32'03.00Ione
6.12Corey Wilson32'02.00Spray
7.10Austin Fennern30'11.00Condon/Wheeler
 

Teams