Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Fuller11.24aKing's
2.12Chris Ruether11.43aCashmere
3.12Jean Blatchford11.70aKing's
4.12Nathan Oliphant11.80aMeridian
5.11Eric Arnold12.03aOmak
6.11Martin Forchemer12.20aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.9Matt Peterson12.23aChelan
7.10Connor Tupling12.23aOkanogan
9.9Joey Michael12.27aCashmere
10.11Jed Mintzer12.33aOkanogan
11.10Tyler Weaver12.40aLake Roosevelt
12.10Robin Weathersby12.45aChelan
13.10Daniel Betz12.58aCascade (Leavenworth)
14.10Kellen Sauer12.68aTonasket
15.9Ryan Hoodenpyle13.53aKiona-Benton
16.10Cory Squires13.90aBrewster
17.9Taryn Thomas14.13aOmak
18.9Michael Lee14.23aNaches Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Fuller22.30aKing's
2.12Chris Ruether22.60aCashmere
3.12Jean Blatchford23.45aKing's
4.12Nathan Oliphant23.66aMeridian
5.11Jed Mintzer24.78aOkanogan
6.11Martin Forchemer24.90aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.9Matt Peterson24.98aChelan
8.11Brett Eagan25.53aKiona-Benton
9.12Dominique Coffin25.81aCascade (Leavenworth)
10.9Marty Staggs26.18aOkanogan
11.11Daniel Nash-Mendez26.49aOmak
12.10Kyle Joyner26.63aBrewster
13.9Robert Robinson26.90aKiona-Benton
14.9Tyler James27.33aChelan
15.9Michael Lee28.07aNaches Valley
16.11Barry Pentz28.90aTonasket
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Fuller51.43aKing's
2.11Ben Allen51.52aCashmere
3.12Nathan Oliphant54.70aMeridian
4.10Zack Berg55.71aKing's
5.11Brett Eagan56.05aKiona-Benton
6.11Dustin Grams56.29aCashmere
7.12Dominique Coffin56.47aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Kellen Sauer56.70aTonasket
9.10Jerid Peterson56.94aOkanogan
10.9Nick Wood57.99aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.9Robert Robinson58.72aKiona-Benton
12.9Vince Carden58.88aOmak
13.9Cole Schwartz1:00.79aChelan
14.9Enrique Diaz1:01.49aChelan
15.10Kyle Trudeaux1:01.83aOmak
16.10Cory Squires1:02.13aBrewster
17.10Kyle Joyner1:05.71aBrewster
18.9Rahnee Jane1:06.30aLake Roosevelt
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Allen54.3Cashmere
11Nate Faubion54.7King's
12Seth Pierson54.8Cashmere
11Wes Worthen55.8Cashmere
12Josh Fuller56.3King's
10Zack Berg56.3King's
12Alex Masaki56.5King's
10Dan Callahan56.6Cashmere
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Pierson2:04.00aCashmere
2.12Chase Anderson2:04.58aChelan
3.11Nate Faubion2:10.23aKing's
4.12Cody McIntyre2:11.93aCashmere
5.10Luke Gillespie2:15.26aNaches Valley
6.-Niko Lindsey2:17.43aOmak
7.12Marcus Crandall2:18.55aMeridian
8.11Isaac Griffiths2:27.16aKiona-Benton
9.9Kyle Brightman2:31.57aKiona-Benton
10.10DJ LaPlante2:32.40aLake Roosevelt
11.9Dominic Changala2:38.18aNaches Valley
12.10Jason Hammers2:38.21aOmak
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Pierson4:09.20aCashmere
2.12Chase Anderson4:19.90aChelan
3.12Jose Marcial4:23.80aKiona-Benton
4.11Wes Worthen4:32.60aCashmere
5.11Nate Faubion4:33.20aKing's
6.-Niko Lindsey4:34.00aOmak
7.9Hap Emmons4:39.60aKing's
8.9Michael Goble4:51.20aOmak
9.9Leo Alvarez4:51.90aKiona-Benton
10.11Corey McCrarey4:56.30aTonasket
11.12Thomas Steinke4:57.50aCascade (Leavenworth)
12.11John Freiz5:16.00aNaches Valley
13.10Jorge Maldonado5:20.30aChelan
14.9Justin Burgess5:26.70aMeridian
15.9Dominic Changala5:29.70aNaches Valley
16.9Matthew Timentwa6:03.20aLake Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Nate Faubion4:52.0King's
9Hap Emmons4:58.0King's
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Ribera9:41.60aLake Roosevelt
2.12Jose Marcial9:44.54aKiona-Benton
3.10Roman Velazquez9:48.64aCashmere
4.9Michael Goble10:40.33aOmak
5.11Robby Godfrey10:56.64aCashmere
6.11James Roberts10:58.24aKiona-Benton
7.11John Freiz11:50.04aNaches Valley
8.10Chase Foster12:05.04aNaches Valley
9.12Stephen Blasco12:06.94aMeridian
10.12Jimmy Murray13:02.93aOkanogan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raymond Zhang16.01aKing's
2.12Jordan Adkins16.04aLake Roosevelt
3.10Dillon Miller16.41aCashmere
4.12Brandon Dean16.44aKing's
5.10Ryan Rosenau16.47aCascade (Leavenworth)
6.10Rudy Blomquist17.81aCashmere
7.10Dillan Zunie-Allen18.04aOkanogan
8.12Nyc McHugo18.45aBrewster
9.11Travis Ableman18.85aMeridian
10.11Dustin Johnson21.55aOmak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Clauson41.78aKing's
2.10Dillon Miller42.08aCashmere
3.12Brandon Dean42.45aKing's
4.10Ryan Rosenau42.59aCascade (Leavenworth)
5.10Dillan Zunie-Allen44.73aOkanogan
6.9Joey Michael45.22aCashmere
7.11Travis Ableman46.05aMeridian
8.11Spencer Podkranic48.33aTonasket
9.11Dustin Johnson54.37aOmak
10.9Enrique Diaz59.11aChelan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Ruether
Joey Michael
Ben Allen
Dillon Miller
45.15aCashmere
2.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Raymond Zhang
Jean Blatchford
45.58aKing's
3.-Haden Bristol
Marty Staggs
Jed Mintzer
Dillan Zunie-Allen
46.22aOkanogan
4.-Matt Peterson
Cole Schwartz
Robin Weathersby
Derrick Talley
47.35aChelan
5.-Tyler Davenport
Brett Eagan
Robert Robinson
Jacob Griffiths
50.38aKiona-Benton
6.9Colin Graybeal
David Sorensen
Dwight Stoddard
Paul Hartl
51.59aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.-John Freiz
Michael Lee
Chris Jimenez
Luke Gillespie
52.92aNaches Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Allen
Dan Callahan
Wes Worthen
Seth Pierson
3:41.66aCashmere
2.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Nate Faubion
Josh Fuller
3:43.95aKing's
3.-Jed Mintzer
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Connor Tupling
Jerid Peterson
3:47.44aOkanogan
4.-Chase Anderson
Derrick Talley
Enrique Diaz
Matt Peterson
3:54.51aChelan
5.-Dwight Stoddard
Nick Wood
Dominic Coffin
Ryan Rosenau
3:55.01aCascade (Leavenworth)
6.-Brandon Black
Vince Carden
Niko Lindsey
Dunham Deshawn
3:57.85aOmak
7.-Relay Team 3:59.90aKiona-Benton
8.-Damon Halvorsen
Trevor Jensen
Barry Pentz
Spencer Podkranic
4:15.55aTonasket
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Wilcox49-01.00Naches Valley
2.12Max Crook48-01.00Meridian
3.12Garth Stephenson44-05.25Cashmere
4.12Billy Martin44-01.00King's
5.12Angel Mendoza41-11.00Kiona-Benton
6.11Adam Lloyd41-09.00Kiona-Benton
7.10Connor Tupling41-00.50Okanogan
8.11Jacob Clay39-00.00Cashmere
9.12Ben Navarro38-10.00Okanogan
10.10Matt Pittsinger38-09.00Chelan
11.12Andrew Liechty36-03.00King's
12.11Nick Miland34'10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.-Ryley Lewis34-01.00Naches Valley
14.9Seth Helligso32'10.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.11Ryan Sargent32-02.50Chelan
16.9Mason Marin29-10.75Lake Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Wilcox141-08Naches Valley
2.12Billy Martin133-06King's
3.12Angel Mendoza132-06Kiona-Benton
4.11James Craig130-11Cashmere
5.12Max Crook121-06Meridian
6.11Adam Lloyd106-10Kiona-Benton
7.10Matt Pittsinger105-10Chelan
8.12Andrew Liechty101-10King's
9.12Ben Navarro99-10Okanogan
10.12Tony Ronquillo96-08Okanogan
11.9Jose Aparicio95-02Chelan
12.12Justin Torres92'06Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.11Nick Miland92-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Clauson180-05King's
2.11James Craig153-07Cashmere
3.10Matt Pittsinger152-02Chelan
4.12Ben Navarro146-06Okanogan
5.12Max Crook144-00Meridian
6.10Kyle Trudeaux136-04Omak
7.12Tony Ronquillo127-09Okanogan
8.12Jacob Griffiths122-10Kiona-Benton
9.10Dan Callahan116-11Cashmere
10.12Robert Seffern115-06Meridian
11.12Jake Wilcox114-09Naches Valley
12.10Nathan Talbot114'05King's
13.11Martin Forchemer112-10Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.9Trevor Bailey112-01Naches Valley
15.11Moises Juarez111-10Chelan
16.12Justin Torres108-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
17.12Nyc McHugo106-04Brewster
18.9Alex Morton104-00Lake Roosevelt
19.10Dylan Lotze100-05Kiona-Benton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Kenoyer5-10.00Cashmere
2.12Will Marchand5-10.00Okanogan
3.9Joseph LaGrou5-10.00Omak
4.11Sean Brugger5-08.00King's
5.12Nyc McHugo5-06.00Brewster
5.12Cole Soreano5-06.00Chelan
7.10Ryan Rosenau5-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.-Matt Giles5-06.00Okanogan
9.12Cody McIntyre5-06.00Cashmere
10.9Tyler James5-04.00Chelan
11.10Daniel Betz5-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.11Travis Ableman5-00.00Meridian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jean Blatchford12-00.00King's
2.12Thomas Steinke11-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Hank Burton11-00.00Chelan
4.9Brad Wood10-06.00Cashmere
5.10Joseph Green10-06.00Cashmere
6.12Brandon Dean9-00.00King's
7.10Brennen Brumbaugh9-00.00Kiona-Benton
8.9Nick Wood8'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Clauson20-09.25King's
2.12John Burley20-02.00King's
3.12Nathan Oliphant19-09.00Meridian
4.12Will Marchand19-08.00Okanogan
5.9Jesse Adkins18-07.00Lake Roosevelt
6.9Joey Michael18-04.75Cashmere
7.11Eric Arnold18-04.25Omak
8.-Matt Giles17-07.00Okanogan
9.10Daniel Betz17-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.10Micheal Ruether17-01.00Cashmere
11.10Cory Squires16-11.00Brewster
12.9Ryan Hoodenpyle16-09.00Kiona-Benton
13.10Steven Jonnason16-05.00Chelan
14.10Dunham Deshawn16-04.00Omak
15.12Jacob Griffiths16-01.00Kiona-Benton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Clauson42-01.50King's
2.12Will Marchand41-09.50Okanogan
3.12Thomas Steinke41-06.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.12John Burley40-05.75King's
5.10Micheal Ruether39'08.50Cashmere
5.9Jesse Adkins39-01.00Lake Roosevelt
7.10Daniel Betz37-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.9Joseph LaGrou36-11.50Omak
9.12Cody McIntyre36-05.00Cashmere
10.9Marty Staggs36-01.00Okanogan
11.10Tre Cherochak35-08.50Meridian
12.12Marcus Crandall35-07.50Meridian
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles3:00 AM
V100 Meters5:00 AM
V1500 Meters7:00 AM
V4x100 Relay9:00 AM
V400 Meters11:00 AM
V300m Hurdles1:00 PM
V800 Meters3:00 PM
V200 Meters5:00 PM
V3000 Meters7:00 PM
V4x400 Relay9:00 PM
Field Finals
VPole Vault9:02 PM
VLong Jump9:03 PM
VTriple Jump9:04 PM
VHigh Jump9:08 PM
VShot Put9:09 PM
VJavelin9:11 PM
VDiscus9:14 PM
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay1:00 AM
V3000 Meters2:00 AM
V100m Hurdles4:00 AM
V100 Meters6:00 AM
V1500 Meters8:00 AM
V4x100 Relay10:00 AM
V400 Meters12:00 PM
V300m Hurdles2:00 PM
V800 Meters4:00 PM
V200 Meters6:00 PM
V4x400 Relay8:00 PM
Field Finals
VPole Vault9:01 PM
VLong Jump9:05 PM
VTriple Jump9:06 PM
VHigh Jump9:07 PM
VShot Put9:10 PM
VJavelin9:12 PM
VDiscus9:13 PM