Athletic.net Team Results Management

Wilsonville Rotary Invitational

Saturday, April 04, 2009

Wilsonville, OregonMeet History

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All Photos (2)X Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ruben Hernandez11.58aWoodburn
2.12Austin Foteff11.78aGladstone
3.10Taylor Doll11.80aGladstone
4.12Andrew Ma11.83aGladstone
5.11Nieko Jones11.87aSt Helens
6.10Adonis Siscoe11.88aScappoose
7.11Aaron Koford11.93aWilsonville
8.12Marcus Greenly12.02aLebanon
9.11Tyler Robinson12.04aLebanon
10.11Drew Hamm12.12aSt Helens
11.12Shayne Rogers12.14aDallas
12.9Jaden Davis12.29aWoodburn
13.10Takahisa Kitagawa12.33aWilsonville
14.12Christian Perry12.38aCorvallis
15.11Aaron Jaeger12.40aScappoose
16.10Levi Lammert12.46aLebanon
16.10Alex Evangelista12.46aSt Helens
1.10Gabe Carbajal12.55aWoodburn
18.9Stephen Bowe12.58aScappoose
19.10Lucas Hoffman12.60aWilsonville
2.9A.J. Prom12.72aGladstone
2.9Andrew Laschober12.72aWilsonville
4.10Josh Graff12.90aWoodburn
5.10Zac Peters12.97aDallas
6.11Alex Constantin13.06aSt Helens
7.9Scott Fowler13.11aSt Helens
8.10Joshua Opdahl13.19aSt Helens
9.11Brennan Edwinson13.33aWilsonville
10.9Matt Johnson14.18aWilsonville
11.9Evan Landry14.26aCorvallis
12.9Brandon Parham14.50aWilsonville
9Alex SmithDNSSt Helens
9James NguyenDNSWilsonville
9Riley WoolnerDNSDallas
9Blake RawsonDNSWoodburn
12Ty CallahanDNSCorvallis
10Michael FisherDNSDallas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ruben Hernandez23.46aWoodburn
2.11Nieko Jones23.62aSt Helens
3.12Josh Shoun23.97aScappoose
4.12Austin Foteff24.01aGladstone
4.10Jamal Abdoul24.01aCorvallis
6.12Andrew Ma24.21aGladstone
7.10Taylor Doll24.44aGladstone
8.11Tyler Robinson24.51aLebanon
9.12Shayne Rogers24.53aDallas
10.9Jaden Davis24.72aWoodburn
11.10Levi Lammert24.79aLebanon
12.11Aaron Jaeger25.03aScappoose
13.9Logan Osborn25.19aSt Helens
14.9Gabe Rodriguez25.21aDallas
15.11Kevin Stager25.47aWilsonville
16.10Jesse Buhler25.97aDallas
17.12Reed Arce26.69aWilsonville
11Aaron KofordDNSWilsonville
10Cristhian LopezDNSCorvallis
10Adonis SiscoeDNSScappoose
12Tonu CaspinoDNSCorvallis
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Philip Jonsrud53.20aCorvallis
2.12Andy Applebee53.62aGladstone
3.10Jose Secundino54.04aWilsonville
4.10Jalen James54.29aWilsonville
5.11Scotty McKinnley55.59aDallas
6.9Chris Lutz56.14aLebanon
7.10Cristhian Lopez56.52aCorvallis
8.9Logan Osborn56.55aSt Helens
9.12Andrew Erkson56.77aWilsonville
10.11Glenn Jones56.79aDallas
11.12Jesse Edwards57.20aGladstone
12.10Brandon Updike57.97aDallas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10L.T. Avants53.4Lebanon
11Tyler Robinson55.8Lebanon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ajay Ryerson2:05.02aWilsonville
2.12Riley Cronin2:05.81aScappoose
3.9Akiharu Kitagawa2:09.51aWilsonville
4.10Stefan Zuber2:09.57aWoodburn
5.12Spencer Cole2:09.61aGladstone
6.12Sergey Goldashkin2:11.12aWoodburn
7.11Marco Thompson2:11.97aGladstone
8.12Tyler Wilson2:12.65aCorvallis
9.9Charles Dearing2:12.70aCorvallis
10.10Erik Roberts2:13.12aWilsonville
11.10Brandon Christenson2:15.13aDallas
12.9Todd Graham2:15.84aScappoose
13.11Dane Steeves2:17.10aLebanon
14.9Alex Lull2:19.14aSt Helens
15.10Michael Ceruti2:21.50aScappoose
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Chester4:19.63aWilsonville
2.12Brad Nelson4:25.42aCorvallis
3.11Eric Shibley4:28.22aWilsonville
4.11Andrew Rae4:30.15aSt Helens
5.12Andrew Halpin4:35.62aWilsonville
6.11Michael Mallon4:35.85aWoodburn
1.11Cameron Casteel4:37.39aWilsonville
7.9Charles Dearing4:37.75aCorvallis
2.10Chris Walsh4:39.94aWilsonville
3.12Daniel Silvey4:41.11aWilsonville
8.10Max Zemtsov4:41.30aWoodburn
9.11Dane Steeves4:41.70aLebanon
10.9Mathew Thomas4:45.04aDallas
4.10Ben Kane4:45.96aCorvallis
5.10Will Park-Hoffman4:46.58aCorvallis
6.10Elvin Ramirez4:51.78aWoodburn
11.9Sam Clyde4:53.13aGladstone
7.11David Rodriguez4:54.95aWoodburn
8.11Trevor Lamberson4:55.58aWilsonville
9.9Nickolas Ingalls4:55.92aCorvallis
10.9Jose Hernandez4:57.55aWoodburn
11.10Nick Fellows5:01.24aWoodburn
12.10Jeremy Park-Hoffman5:01.35aCorvallis
13.11Bertin Cortes5:04.46aWoodburn
14.9Micah Pletsch5:04.52aSt Helens
12.10Nick Charriere5:08.04aGladstone
13.10Ethan Schwanz5:09.29aGladstone
15.10Kruse Collins5:09.38aWilsonville
16.9Alex Velasco5:09.77aWoodburn
17.9Ethan Noll5:11.18aDallas
18.9Dylan Tomlinson5:13.98aWilsonville
19.11Lukas Woltjer5:19.57aWilsonville
20.10Jared Anderson5:23.51aGladstone
21.10Tyler Field5:24.06aDallas
22.10Cristian Garcia5:24.09aWoodburn
23.10Jakeob Scaglione5:26.55aDallas
24.11Sawyer Finegan5:27.98aDallas
25.12Darrell Roberts5:33.37aWoodburn
26.9Jared Burnam5:35.29aGladstone
27.9Logan Fox5:41.23aSt Helens
28.9Chris Quenzer5:53.06aWilsonville
29.10Ted Muench5:58.68aWilsonville
30.9Trevor Love6:20.04aWilsonville
9DeeJay GonzalezDNSWilsonville
11Javier CortesDNSWoodburn
12Mitchell WilsonDNSWilsonville
9Sam RandleDNSWilsonville
11Ethan HaslerDNSWilsonville
10Vincent AlbrightDNSCorvallis
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gray Hubel9:33.76aWilsonville
2.12Brad Nelson9:35.05aCorvallis
3.10Thor Dodson9:40.77aCorvallis
4.12Daniel Runyon9:47.00aCorvallis
5.11Andrew Booth9:58.29aWilsonville
6.11Parker Elder10:01.10aScappoose
7.10Adam Tomlinson10:01.23aWilsonville
8.11Ryan Sumsion10:08.38aSt Helens
9.11Will Taylor10:23.64aScappoose
10.10Kevin Pfau10:24.53aSt Helens
11.10Dylan Hainsworth10:27.63aDallas
12.12Sahid Tur10:31.73aLebanon
13.9Alex Bird10:35.53aDallas
14.11Ben Herdrich10:41.68aSt Helens
15.11Chris Hale10:42.16aScappoose
16.9Sam Clyde10:45.14aGladstone
17.10Nick Charriere11:22.64aGladstone
18.10Ethan Schwanz11:29.32aGladstone
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Singer16.18aCorvallis
2.12Justin Lundgren16.20aGladstone
3.11Brendon Richards16.23aLebanon
4.12Jonte Brannon16.90aGladstone
5.11Jose Lujano17.10aSt Helens
6.11Dakota Rhodes17.50aWilsonville
7.11Apostolis Bakouros17.60aScappoose
8.12Alex Snegireff17.70aWoodburn
9.11Fabian Castaneda19.01aWoodburn
10.11Jonathan Chinyavong19.58aWoodburn
11.9Chad Weitzel20.08aSt Helens
12.10Harrison Freeland20.09aScappoose
13.10Seth Hayes20.15aDallas
14.9Brady McKinnley20.87aDallas
15.9Micael Dorry20.95aSt Helens
16.10Sean Brennan21.15aScappoose
10Mitchell TilleryDNSCorvallis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Lundgren41.02aGladstone
2.11Brendon Richards41.22aLebanon
3.12Taylor Bullock42.25aWilsonville
4.11Apostolis Bakouros42.74aScappoose
5.11Jose Lujano43.04aSt Helens
6.11Dakota Rhodes43.94aWilsonville
7.12Kyler Shanks44.05aLebanon
8.11Hyrum Wester44.09aGladstone
9.12Jonte Brannon44.25aGladstone
10.12Flint Yoder45.04aLebanon
11.11Fabian Castaneda46.99aWoodburn
12.9Chad Weitzel47.30aSt Helens
13.11Jonathan Chinyavong47.38aWoodburn
14.10Ryan Hess47.55aScappoose
15.10Harrison Freeland47.69aScappoose
16.10Seth Hayes48.45aDallas
17.9Brady McKinnley48.80aDallas
18.9Micael Dorry49.20aSt Helens
19.9Danny Leece52.06aWilsonville
20.11Jordan Tom53.20aDallas
10Mitchell TilleryDNSCorvallis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Philip Jonsrud
Dylan Singer
Christian Perry
Jamal Abdoul
45.29aCorvallis
2.-L.T. Avants
Marcus Greenly
Brendon Richards
Flint Yoder
45.39aLebanon
3.-Jose Secundino
Aaron Koford
Dakota Rhodes
Kevin Stager
45.42aWilsonville
4.-Stephen Bowe
Josh Shoun
Adonis Siscoe
Aaron Jaeger
45.67aScappoose
5.-Austin Foteff
Jonte Brannon
Andrew Ma
Taylor Doll
46.09aGladstone
6.-Glenn Jones
Brady McKinnley
Scotty McKinnley
Travis Churich
47.24aDallas
7.-Will Lawrence
Demitri Malnasi
Logan Osborn
Chad Weitzel
47.51aSt Helens
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Will Lawrence
Jamin Coy
Demitri Malnasi
Nieko Jones
3:37.03aSt Helens
2.-Austin Foteff
Andrew Ma
Marco Thompson
Spencer Cole
3:39.40aGladstone
3.-AJ Ryerson
Jose Secundino
Jalen James
Andrew Halpin
3:39.99aWilsonville
4.-L.T. Avants
Tyler Robinson
Chris Lutz
Kyler Shanks
3:41.56aLebanon
5.-Jamal Abdoul
Christian Perry
Zeit Cai
Tyler Wilson
3:42.16aCorvallis
6.-Apostolis Bakouros
Riley Cronin
Josh Shoun
Stephen Bowe
3:43.64aScappoose
7.-Jesse Buhler
Scotty McKinnley
Brady McKinnley
Glenn Jones
3:53.33aDallas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Flanigan45-06.75Lebanon
2.12Zak Cooper43-09.00Wilsonville
3.12Jack Leineweber42-07.00Wilsonville
4.12Tonu Caspino42-01.75Corvallis
5.12Evan Bany42-00.00Wilsonville
6.12Steve Holliman41-05.00Gladstone
7.12Justin Reisner40-04.25Gladstone
8.12Josh Hamilton39-06.00Gladstone
9.11Erik Calhoon38-06.50Scappoose
10.9Ben Rebischke38-06.00Dallas
11.11Drew Hamm37-03.00St Helens
12.10Andrew Stewart36-11.50Corvallis
13.12Justin Schlaht36-07.00St Helens
14.11Tanner Yarbrough36-02.00Dallas
15.9Chad Hollingsworth35-10.00Scappoose
16.10Brandon Gomez35-09.75Lebanon
17.12Travis Churich35-07.25Dallas
18.12Colby Reynoso35-06.00Woodburn
19.10Luis Navorro34-10.75Woodburn
20.11Andrew Jones34-09.00Scappoose
21.12Alex Snegireff32-04.00Woodburn
22.10Joe Nobody29-09.75St Helens
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Parker Stewart144-02Dallas
2.11Erik Calhoon119-01Scappoose
3.12Tonu Caspino117-10Corvallis
4.11Aaron Koford117-04Wilsonville
5.12Justin Schlaht116-07St Helens
6.12Steve Holliman116-01Gladstone
7.11Kyler Garcia115-11Lebanon
8.12Colin Bunn115-04Wilsonville
9.11Cary Kilborn107-06Lebanon
10.10Nathanial Vallancey-Martinson105-11Corvallis
11.12Jake Flanigan105-04Lebanon
12.11Drew Hamm100-03St Helens
13.10David Mayo100-00Scappoose
14.12Justin Reisner98-11Gladstone
15.12Josh Hamilton92-03Gladstone
16.12Peter Suon91-08St Helens
17.11Tanner Yarbrough90-07Dallas
18.11Kyle Anderson86-09Wilsonville
19.12Brian Rhoten86-03Dallas
20.12Alex Snegireff85-02Woodburn
21.10Luis Navorro82-03Woodburn
22.12Devon Iverson78-04Scappoose
23.10RJ Bain76-00Woodburn
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Schlaht167-08St Helens
2.10Kevin Zerzan141-03Gladstone
3.12Tonu Caspino136-11Corvallis
4.10Luciano Dolcini-Catania133-08Corvallis
5.11Stuart Roosa133-00Lebanon
6.12Steve Holliman132-11Gladstone
7.11Kyler Garcia132-10Lebanon
8.10David Mayo131-00Scappoose
9.10Brett Reeves130-00Scappoose
10.12Eric Florek127-02Lebanon
11.11Sam Adams120-11Dallas
12.12Trenton Johnson118-04Dallas
13.12Cole Dahle117-02Wilsonville
14.12Ben Farley115-00Wilsonville
15.9Jerek Pense114-10St Helens
16.11Corey Browning113-00Scappoose
17.10Edwin Resendiz108-07Gladstone
18.10Alex Castang105-02Dallas
19.9Josh Perez104-10Wilsonville
20.12Alex Snegireff96-06Woodburn
21.12Colby Reynoso89-02Woodburn
22.10RJ Bain72-06Woodburn
10Eric ReddingNDSt Helens
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Farley5-10.00Wilsonville
2.11Marco Thompson5-08.00Gladstone
2.12Andrew Halpin5-08.00Wilsonville
4.12Derek Gourley5-08.00Corvallis
5.12Louis Waller5-08.00Wilsonville
6.9Dumitri Malnasi5-06.00St Helens
7.11Jose Lujano5-06.00St Helens
8.11Jonnie Clark5-06.00Scappoose
9.11Glenn Jones5-03.00Dallas
10.12Karl Konradson5-03.00Scappoose
11.9Cody Moore5-03.00Dallas
12.12Alex Geas5-03.00Lebanon
13.9Jaden Davis5-03.00Woodburn
14.9Mason Foumal5-00.00Scappoose
14.11Tyler Robinson5-00.00Lebanon
14.11Jason Brumbles5-00.00St Helens
16.9Joe Villela5-00.00Dallas
9Josh WilsonNHGladstone
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim O'Brien13-09.00Gladstone
2.11Jason Brumbles11-06.00St Helens
3.11Jonnie Clark11-00.00Scappoose
4.12Brad Stagnoli10-00.00Lebanon
4.10Nick Charriere10-00.00Gladstone
6.12Kenny Fontanos10-00.00Lebanon
7.10Josh Nelson9-06.00Corvallis
8.9Gabe Rodriguez9-06.00Dallas
9.11Corey Browning9-00.00Scappoose
10.11Cody Jones9-00.00Dallas
11.11Josh Foster9-00.00Dallas
12.10Nick Mackenzie8-06.00Scappoose
12.10Sam Hay-Roe8-06.00Wilsonville
14.10Jason Regennitter8-06.00St Helens
9Jesse WheelerNHWilsonville
12Cole DahleNHWilsonville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Greenly20-07.00Lebanon
2.12Justin Lundgren20-00.00Gladstone
3.10L.T. Avants19-08.50Lebanon
4.12Flint Yoder19-05.00Lebanon
4.10Matt Buck19-05.00Wilsonville
6.9Gabe Rodriguez19-01.00Dallas
7.11Jose Lujano19-00.00St Helens
8.12Josh Shoun18-01.50Scappoose
9.12Tim O'Brien18-01.00Gladstone
10.9Jaden Davis17-11.50Woodburn
11.10Kyle Robertson17-08.50St Helens
12.12Louis Waller17-07.50Wilsonville
13.9Alec Adams-Faherty17-06.50Wilsonville
14.11Apostolis Bakouros16-09.00Scappoose
15.10Michael Fisher16-08.50Dallas
16.10Adrian Lujano16-06.00St Helens
17.11Chris Lawson16-02.00Dallas
18.10Ryan Hess16-01.00Scappoose
19.9Cristian Reyes14-04.50Woodburn
10Joe LopezNDWoodburn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nieko Jones43-08.00St Helens
2.12Flint Yoder40-07.50Lebanon
3.12Justin Lundgren40-04.50Gladstone
4.12Jonte Brannon39-02.50Gladstone
5.10L.T. Avants39-01.00Lebanon
6.12Marcus Greenly38-11.00Lebanon
7.10Kyle Robertson38-10.50St Helens
8.12Cole Dahle37-04.00Wilsonville
9.10Adrian Lujano36-08.00St Helens
10.10Todd Krueger35-04.50Scappoose
11.9Alec Adams-Faherty35-02.00Wilsonville
12.11Chris Lawson35-01.50Dallas
13.9Grayson Schillereff35-00.00Scappoose
14.10Jesse Buhler34-06.00Dallas
15.11Dustin Lytle33-01.50Dallas
16.9Cristian Reyes28-08.50Woodburn
12Karl KonradsonNDScappoose
11Michael MacKelvieNDWilsonville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12McKenzie Redberg13.17aCorvallis
2.9Nicole Gearhart13.25aWilsonville
3.10Allie Church13.58aWilsonville
4.12Lexi Pola13.60aDallas
5.10Kellie Skofstad13.73aGladstone
6.12Emily Higgins14.08aSt Helens
7.12Elle Durkee14.10aGladstone
8.9Lizzy Bullock14.13aWilsonville
9.11Kristin Best14.17aWoodburn
10.11Kayla Richardson14.18aSt Helens
11.11Mary Isham14.23aDallas
12.9Rebecca Weinberg14.28aScappoose
13.11Elizabeth Luh14.41aCorvallis
14.11Brooke Nolte14.51aSt Helens
1.9Jennifer Steinke14.57aSt Helens
15.9Donna Samoylich14.58aLebanon
16.11Hailey Nelson14.66aLebanon
17.11Emily Flanagan14.68aScappoose
18.10Samantha Skinner14.70aDallas
19.9Meagan Bartz14.91aGladstone
20.12Rachael Sykes15.08aScappoose
21.10Mariah Jones15.20aLebanon
2.10Robin Raymond15.44aSt Helens
3.9Bridgette Rusnac15.54aWilsonville
4.9April Norvell15.64aSt Helens
5.-Kellie Kleinke17.79aWilsonville
10Andrea AndradeDNSWoodburn
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12McKenzie Redberg26.82aCorvallis
2.10Allie Church27.38aWilsonville
3.12Lexi Pola27.42aDallas
4.9Gabriela Vazquez27.73aWoodburn
5.10Kellie Skofstad27.98aGladstone
6.12Chloe Wight28.00aScappoose
7.11Kayla Richardson28.18aSt Helens
8.12Elle Durkee28.86aGladstone
9.12Emily Higgins28.87aSt Helens
10.10Olivia Bartlett29.32aSt Helens
11.12Kristine Wheeler29.40aScappoose
12.9Jessica Jones29.45aDallas
13.9Meagan Bartz29.72aGladstone
14.11Mary Isham29.91aDallas
15.12Rachael Sykes30.92aScappoose
16.10Mariah Jones31.46aLebanon
12Kim RamirezDNSWilsonville
11Vanessa MaddoxDNSWilsonville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12McKenzie Redberg1:00.19aCorvallis
2.9Gabriela Vazquez1:02.48aWoodburn
3.11Elena Gartner1:02.76aCorvallis
4.10Veronica Steward1:04.75aLebanon
5.9Kayla Brumbles1:05.35aSt Helens
6.9Jessica Jones1:06.88aDallas
7.12Pamela Mulder1:08.19aGladstone
8.9Marissa Mackey1:08.64aDallas
9.10Hanna Bauer1:10.92aLebanon
10.9MacKenzie Litts1:13.44aWilsonville
10Kayle SchaecherDNSWilsonville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Sierra Engler60.5Lebanon
10Veronica Steward63.7Lebanon
10Hanna Bauer67.5Lebanon
11Kim Duerr67.9Lebanon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenny Elder2:26.28aScappoose
2.9Brigid Behrens2:31.18aCorvallis
3.11Elena Gartner2:37.79aCorvallis
4.9Alyssa Clark2:43.92aWilsonville
5.11Michelle Scott2:44.77aWilsonville
6.11Hailey Pugsley2:47.88aSt Helens
7.11Danelle Finnen2:48.83aCorvallis
8.9Elise Harley2:50.93aScappoose
9.11Lynette Baker2:57.24aLebanon
10.11Trista Jarvis3:02.18aScappoose
11.10Brooklyn Wease3:05.84aGladstone
12.9Sara Mejias3:10.68aGladstone
9Ellie WiedensmithDNSWilsonville
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brigid Behrens5:21.96aCorvallis
2.12Priscilla Proch5:27.30aCorvallis
3.12Kristine Olson5:32.79aWilsonville
4.11Michelle Scott5:34.81aWilsonville
5.12Ashley Anderson5:36.46aSt Helens
6.11Katie Voelker5:45.60aGladstone
7.9Brittany Hogan5:51.39aWilsonville
8.9Elise Harley5:56.42aScappoose
9.10Rachael Carrier5:56.94aScappoose
10.10Theresa Quennoz6:00.49aSt Helens
11.11Trista Jarvis6:02.33aScappoose
1.10Brittney Swanson6:12.42aScappoose
2.11Shady Walton6:31.94aDallas
3.9Alyssa Shibley6:40.64aWilsonville
4.12Kendyll Link6:45.48aDallas
5.10Roxy Noffz6:47.00aWilsonville
12.9Sara Mejias6:51.36aGladstone
6.11Caitlin Koeroghlian7:08.00aWilsonville
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenny Elder11:13.33aScappoose
2.12Sloan Storie11:15.96aCorvallis
3.10Elliot Prince11:33.16aWilsonville
4.12Kristen Chester11:55.76aWilsonville
5.12Kristine Olson12:17.71aWilsonville
6.11Katie Voelker13:05.28aGladstone
7.10Brooklyn Wease14:10.42aGladstone
8.10Emily Simpson14:15.46aSt Helens
11Dakota MagdenDNSDallas
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Whittet17.17aGladstone
2.10Katie Kalugin17.25aWoodburn
3.10Hannah Frederick17.79aDallas
4.10Sumi Maristany18.19aCorvallis
5.12Amanda Schumaker18.20aGladstone
6.11Emily Flanagan18.29aScappoose
7.11KT Ulfers18.83aCorvallis
8.9Brita Kintz18.87aGladstone
9.9Lacey Maloney19.78aScappoose
10.9Sarah Hanna19.83aSt Helens
11.10Jamie Webber19.85aWilsonville
12.10Kaylie Probert20.07aLebanon
13.12Hannah Harley20.36aScappoose
14.9Chloe Settle20.65aSt Helens
15.12Valentina Zarkoff20.83aWoodburn
16.9Kelly DeAmaral20.95aDallas
17.9Josephine Walter21.63aWilsonville
9Kara HallockDNSLebanon
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Frederick50.06aDallas
2.12Sierra Engler50.73aLebanon
3.9Kara Hallock52.25aLebanon
4.9Sarah Hanna53.13aSt Helens
5.9Brita Kintz53.30aGladstone
6.12Hannah Harley53.70aScappoose
7.10Sumi Maristany54.64aCorvallis
8.10Jamie Webber54.87aWilsonville
9.10Katie Kalugin55.12aWoodburn
10.10Hannah Whittet55.80aGladstone
11.10Kaylie Probert56.00aLebanon
12.11KT Ulfers56.03aCorvallis
13.9Lacey Maloney56.56aScappoose
14.10Heather Martz57.30aWilsonville
15.9Hannah Schoenborn57.45aGladstone
16.12Valentina Zarkoff57.81aWoodburn
17.10Jessica Blackmun58.81aWilsonville
18.9Kelly DeAmaral1:00.07aDallas
19.9Chloe Settle1:00.88aSt Helens
20.11Kayla Mathiesen1:01.89aSt Helens
11Emily FlanaganDNSScappoose
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lizzy Bullock
Nicole Gearhart
Heather Martz
Allie Church
51.63aWilsonville
2.-Brooke Nolte
Kayla Richardson
Emily Higgins
Candace Loyd
52.83aSt Helens
3.-Brita Kintz
Elle Durkee
Meagan Bartz
Kellie Skofstad
53.41aGladstone
4.-Lexi Pola
Samantha Skinner
Jolia Cops
Hannah Frederick
53.70aDallas
5.-Sierra Engler
Hailey Nelson
Susan Evans
Veronica Steward
54.08aLebanon
6.-Emily Flanagan
Chloe Wight
Kristine Wheeler
Rebecca Weinberg
54.61aScappoose
7.-Ali Emmons
Sumi Maristany
Elizabeth Luh
KT Ulfers
56.58aCorvallis
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hanna Bauer
Veronica Steward
Kim Duerr
Sierra Engler
4:20.00aLebanon
2.-Jenny Elder
Kristine Wheeler
Hannah Harley
Chloe Wight
4:24.98aScappoose
3.-Brigid Behrens
Annette Marinello
Elena Gartner
Priscilla Proch
4:27.76aCorvallis
4.-Kayla Richardson
Brooke Nolte
Kayla Brumbles
Candace Loyd
4:27.79aSt Helens
5.-Alyssa Clark
Lizzy Bullock
Josephine Walter
Nicole Gearhart
4:31.40aWilsonville
6.-Hannah Frederick
Mary Isham
Josie Passantino
Jessica Jones
4:32.00aDallas
7.-Meagan Bartz
Kaeda Camarillo
Pamela Mulder
Miklaela O'Brien
4:37.60aGladstone
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Aldredge36-04.75Gladstone
2.11Michaela Armstrong35-00.00Corvallis
3.10Holly Martz31'05.00Wilsonville
4.12Jasmine Havig29-08.50Dallas
5.11Makenzie Fox29-07.00Lebanon
6.11Kristin Best29-04.00Woodburn
7.12Dani Easterly29'02.00Wilsonville
8.12Kari Vomocil29-01.50Corvallis
9.12Kira Curtis29-01.00St Helens
10.9Samantha Smart27-11.00Dallas
11.11Madison Perkins26'09.75Wilsonville
12.11Jallyn Shepherd26-09.00Woodburn
13.10Lindsay Doman26-07.25Woodburn
14.10Janelle Hawkins26-04.50Gladstone
15.9Kaci Jones26-01.00Dallas
16.10Taylor Solberg25-11.00Lebanon
17.12Sam Van Laer25-04.00Scappoose
18.10Megan Shearer24-07.50Lebanon
19.11Mary Pletsch24-07.00St Helens
20.9Heather White23-11.00Scappoose
21.10Kaitlyn Stroda21-02.00St Helens
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Aldredge109-02Gladstone
2.12Kari Vomocil95-04Corvallis
3.11Michaela Armstrong91-06Corvallis
4.12Nikki Penni90-04Gladstone
5.10Lindsay Doman81-08Woodburn
6.11Makenzie Fox80-06Lebanon
7.12Dani Easterly76-03Wilsonville
8.11Brooke Baum75-11Wilsonville
9.11Mary Pletsch72-05St Helens
10.12Jasmine Havig71-09Dallas
11.9McKenzie DeVault71-00Dallas
12.10Shellie Elam70-03Lebanon
13.10Molly Huddleston65-05Gladstone
14.9Heather White63-11Scappoose
15.12Laura Hanson62-04Wilsonville
16.9Samantha Smart62-02Dallas
17.12Kira Curtis60-08St Helens
18.9Erin Heath56-05Scappoose
19.12Baker Breana55-05Woodburn
20.9Jenna Hollinger53-00Scappoose
21.10Kaitlyn Stroda52-02St Helens
22.11Jenni Wilt51-07Corvallis
11Jallyn ShepherdNDWoodburn
10Megan ShearerNDLebanon
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Hanson115-01Wilsonville
2.12Amanda Schumaker114-06Gladstone
3.12Jasmine Havig99-04Dallas
4.9Katie West96-00Gladstone
5.12Nikki Miller94-07Lebanon
6.11Michaela Armstrong93-05Corvallis
7.12Kim Ramirez90-02Wilsonville
8.11Brooke Baum89-05Wilsonville
9.12Nikki Penni84-00Gladstone
10.9Allysa Bitterman78-07Lebanon
11.10Katie Kalugin76-01Woodburn
12.9Jenna Hollinger74-05Scappoose
13.12Kari Vomocil72-07Corvallis
14.10Jennifer Vanderwerf70-10St Helens
15.11Jallyn Shepherd66-09Woodburn
16.9Sara Solvedt65-11Dallas
17.10Tasha Will61-08Woodburn
18.9Samantha Smart60-11Dallas
19.9Sara Nachbar58-04Scappoose
10Kayla NoletteNDScappoose
10Whitney RedbergNDCorvallis
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Candace Loyd4-08.00St Helens
2.11Hailey Nelson4-08.00Lebanon
3.12Brenna Fuller4-06.00Scappoose
3.9Lizzy Bullock4-06.00Wilsonville
5.9Koryn Wilson4-06.00Dallas
6.10Miklaela O'Brien4-06.00Gladstone
6.10Kalia Bistolas4-06.00Wilsonville
8.12Jolia Cops4-03.00Dallas
8.11Morgan Mequade4-03.00Wilsonville
10.9Candace Thompson4-03.00St Helens
10.10Lindsay Doman4-03.00Woodburn
10.9Katie West4-03.00Gladstone
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brita Kintz9-00.00Gladstone
2.11Kara Kuust7-06.00Dallas
2.11Kim Duerr7-06.00Lebanon
4.11Erin Shear7-06.00Corvallis
5.11Josie Passantino7-06.00Dallas
6.12Jolia Cops7-00.00Dallas
7.10Kristi Frazier7-00.00Gladstone
8.11Vanessa Maddox6-06.00Wilsonville
9.9Hannah Schoenborn6-00.00Gladstone
10.11Jessica Hoyt6-00.00Scappoose
11Katie GormanNHWilsonville
10Misti SlaterNHScappoose
11Kaylie HorchNHWilsonville
9Lacey MaloneyNHScappoose
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Susan Evans15-04.00Lebanon
2.10Kellie Skofstad15-01.50Gladstone
3.12Elle Durkee14-11.00Gladstone
4.12Taelor Sanford14-07.00St Helens
5.11Mary Bullock14-06.00Wilsonville
6.11Hailey Nelson14-02.00Lebanon
6.10Samantha Skinner14-02.00Dallas
8.9Amy Le14-01.50St Helens
9.9Donna Samoylich13-09.00Lebanon
10.12Ali Emmons13-06.00Corvallis
11.10Jessica Vogel13-02.00Gladstone
12.10Jessica Blackmun13-01.50Wilsonville
13.12Rachel Kitzmiller12-07.50Wilsonville
14.12Brenna Fuller12-06.50Scappoose
14.11Danielle Dipietro12-06.50Scappoose
16.11Meagan Barber12-04.50Dallas
16.9Karleigh Booth12-04.50St Helens
18.10Ariel Hortert12-04.00Scappoose
12Alicia KeatingNDDallas
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexi Pola33-03.50Dallas
2.10Susan Evans32-10.50Lebanon
3.12Ali Emmons32-01.50Corvallis
4.10Kalia Bistolas31-09.00Wilsonville
5.12Taelor Sanford30-10.00St Helens
6.9Donna Samoylich30-09.00Lebanon
7.10Samantha Skinner29-08.00Dallas
8.9Haley Twilleager29-07.00St Helens
9.10Jessica Vogel29-03.50Gladstone
10.12Holly Parmenter28-06.00Lebanon
11.10Ariel Hortert28-02.50Scappoose
12.9Candace Thompson27-06.50St Helens
12.11Danielle Dipietro27-06.50Scappoose
14.11Meagan Barber25-07.00Dallas
11Mary BullockNDWilsonville
10Elli VanderzanderNDCorvallis
9Lexi VoelkerNDGladstone
10Miklaela O'BrienNDGladstone
9Nicole GearhartNDWilsonville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.