Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ruben Fernandez11.58aWoodburn
2.12Austin Foteff11.78aGladstone
3.10Taylor Doll11.80aGladstone
4.12Andrew Ma11.83aGladstone
5.11Nieko Jones11.87aSt Helens
6.10Adonis Siscoe11.88aScappoose
7.11Aaron Koford11.93aWilsonville
8.12Marcus Greenly12.02aLebanon
9.11Tyler Robinson12.04aLebanon
10.11Drew Hamm12.12aSt Helens
11.12Shayne Rogers12.14aDallas
12.9Jaden Davis12.29aWoodburn
13.10Takahisa Kitagawa12.33aWilsonville
14.12Christian Perry12.38aCorvallis
15.11Aaron Jaeger12.40aScappoose
16.10Levi Lammert12.46aLebanon
16.10Alex Evangelista12.46aSt Helens
1.10Gabe Carbajal12.55aWoodburn
18.9Stephen Bowe12.58aScappoose
19.10Lucas Hoffman12.60aWilsonville
2.9A.J. Prom12.72aGladstone
2.9Andrew Laschober12.72aWilsonville
4.10Josh Graff12.90aWoodburn
5.10Zac Peters12.97aDallas
6.11Alex Constantin13.06aSt Helens
7.9Scott Fowler13.11aSt Helens
8.10Joshua Opdahl13.19aSt Helens
9.11Brennan Edwinson13.33aWilsonville
10.9Matt Johnson14.18aWilsonville
11.9Evan Landry14.26aCorvallis
12.9Brandon Parham14.50aWilsonville
9James NguyenDNSWilsonville
9Alex SmithDNSSt Helens
9Riley WoolnerDNSDallas
10Michael FisherDNSDallas
12Ty CallahanDNSCorvallis
9Blake RawsonDNSWoodburn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ruben Fernandez23.46aWoodburn
2.11Nieko Jones23.62aSt Helens
3.12Josh Shoun23.97aScappoose
4.12Austin Foteff24.01aGladstone
4.10Jamal Abdoul24.01aCorvallis
6.12Andrew Ma24.21aGladstone
7.10Taylor Doll24.44aGladstone
8.11Tyler Robinson24.51aLebanon
9.12Shayne Rogers24.53aDallas
10.9Jaden Davis24.72aWoodburn
11.10Levi Lammert24.79aLebanon
12.11Aaron Jaeger25.03aScappoose
13.9Logan Osborn25.19aSt Helens
14.9Gabe Rodriguez25.21aDallas
15.11Kevin Stager25.47aWilsonville
16.10Jesse Buhler25.97aDallas
17.12Reed Arce26.69aWilsonville
11Aaron KofordDNSWilsonville
10Cristhian LopezDNSCorvallis
12Tonu CaspinoDNSCorvallis
10Adonis SiscoeDNSScappoose
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Philip Jonsrud53.20aCorvallis
2.12Andy Applebee53.62aGladstone
3.10Jose Secundino54.04aWilsonville
4.10Jalen James54.29aWilsonville
5.11Scotty McKinnley55.59aDallas
6.9Chris Lutz56.14aLebanon
7.10Cristhian Lopez56.52aCorvallis
8.9Logan Osborn56.55aSt Helens
9.12Andrew Erkson56.77aWilsonville
10.11Glenn Jones56.79aDallas
11.12Jesse Edwards57.20aGladstone
12.10Brandon Updike57.97aDallas
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10L.T. Avants53.4Lebanon
11Tyler Robinson55.8Lebanon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ajay Ryerson2:05.02aWilsonville
2.12Riley Cronin2:05.81aScappoose
3.9Akiharu Kitagawa2:09.51aWilsonville
4.10Stefan Zuber2:09.57aWoodburn
5.12Spencer Cole2:09.61aGladstone
6.12Sergey Goldashkin2:11.12aWoodburn
7.11Marco Thompson2:11.97aGladstone
8.12Tyler Wilson2:12.65aCorvallis
9.9Charles Dearing2:12.70aCorvallis
10.10Erik Roberts2:13.12aWilsonville
11.10Brandon Christenson2:15.13aDallas
12.9Todd Graham2:15.84aScappoose
13.11Dane Steeves2:17.10aLebanon
14.9Alex Lull2:19.14aSt Helens
15.10Michael Ceruti2:21.50aScappoose
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Chester
4:19.63aWilsonville
2.12Brad Nelson4:25.42aCorvallis
3.11Eric Shibley4:28.22aWilsonville
4.11Andrew Rae4:30.15aSt Helens
5.12Andrew Halpin4:35.62aWilsonville
6.11Michael Mallon4:35.85aWoodburn
1.11Cameron Casteel4:37.39aWilsonville
7.9Charles Dearing4:37.75aCorvallis
2.10Chris Walsh4:39.94aWilsonville
3.12Daniel Silvey4:41.11aWilsonville
8.10Max Zemtsov4:41.30aWoodburn
9.11Dane Steeves4:41.70aLebanon
10.9Mathew Thomas4:45.04aDallas
4.10Ben Kane4:45.96aCorvallis
5.10Will Park-Hoffman4:46.58aCorvallis
6.10Elvin Ramirez4:51.78aWoodburn
11.9Sam Clyde4:53.13aGladstone
7.11David Rodriguez4:54.95aWoodburn
8.11Trevor Lamberson4:55.58aWilsonville
9.9Nickolas Ingalls4:55.92aCorvallis
10.9Jose Hernandez4:57.55aWoodburn
11.10Nick Fellows5:01.24aWoodburn
12.10Jeremy Park-Hoffman5:01.35aCorvallis
13.11Bertin Cortes5:04.46aWoodburn
14.9Micah Pletsch5:04.52aSt Helens
12.10Nick Charriere5:08.04aGladstone
13.10Ethan Schwanz5:09.29aGladstone
15.10Kruse Collins5:09.38aWilsonville
16.9Alex Velasco5:09.77aWoodburn
17.9Ethan Noll5:11.18aDallas
18.9Dylan Tomlinson5:13.98aWilsonville
19.11Lukas Woltjer5:19.57aWilsonville
20.10Jared Anderson5:23.51aGladstone
21.10Tyler Field5:24.06aDallas
22.10Cristian Garcia5:24.09aWoodburn
23.10Jakeob Scaglione5:26.55aDallas
24.11Sawyer Finegan5:27.98aDallas
25.12Darrell Roberts5:33.37aWoodburn
26.9Jared Burnam5:35.29aGladstone
27.9Logan Fox5:41.23aSt Helens
28.9Chris Quenzer5:53.06aWilsonville
29.10Ted Muench5:58.68aWilsonville
30.9Trevor Love6:20.04aWilsonville
9DeeJay GonzalezDNSWilsonville
9Sam RandleDNSWilsonville
11Javier CortesDNSWoodburn
11Ethan HaslerDNSWilsonville
10Vincent AlbrightDNSCorvallis
12Mitchell WilsonDNSWilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gray Hubel9:33.76aWilsonville
2.12Brad Nelson9:35.05aCorvallis
3.10Thor Dodson9:40.77aCorvallis
4.12Daniel Runyon9:47.00aCorvallis
5.11Andrew Booth9:58.29aWilsonville
6.11Parker Elder10:01.10aScappoose
7.10Adam Tomlinson10:01.23aWilsonville
8.11Ryan Sumsion10:08.38aSt Helens
9.11Will Taylor10:23.64aScappoose
10.10Kevin Pfau10:24.53aSt Helens
11.10Dylan Hainsworth10:27.63aDallas
12.12Sahid Tur10:31.73aLebanon
13.9Alex Bird10:35.53aDallas
14.11Ben Herdrich10:41.68aSt Helens
15.11Chris Hale10:42.16aScappoose
16.9Sam Clyde10:45.14aGladstone
17.10Nick Charriere11:22.64aGladstone
18.10Ethan Schwanz11:29.32aGladstone
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Singer16.18aCorvallis
2.12Justin Lundgren16.20aGladstone
3.11Brendon Richards16.23aLebanon
4.12Jonte Brannon16.90aGladstone
5.11Jose Lujano17.10aSt Helens
6.11Dakota Rhodes17.50aWilsonville
7.11Apostolis Bakouros17.60aScappoose
8.12Alex Snegireff17.70aWoodburn
9.11Fabian Castaneda19.01aWoodburn
10.11Jonathan Chinyavong19.58aWoodburn
11.9Chad Weitzel20.08aSt Helens
12.10Harrison Freeland20.09aScappoose
13.10Seth Hayes20.15aDallas
14.9Brady McKinnley20.87aDallas
15.9Micael Dorry20.95aSt Helens
16.10Sean Brennan21.15aScappoose
10Mitchell TilleryDNSCorvallis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren41.02aGladstone
2.11Brendon Richards41.22aLebanon
3.12Taylor Bullock42.25aWilsonville
4.11Apostolis Bakouros42.74aScappoose
5.11Jose Lujano43.04aSt Helens
6.11Dakota Rhodes43.94aWilsonville
7.12Kyler Shanks44.05aLebanon
8.11Hyrum Wester44.09aGladstone
9.12Jonte Brannon44.25aGladstone
10.12Flint Yoder45.04aLebanon
11.11Fabian Castaneda46.99aWoodburn
12.9Chad Weitzel47.30aSt Helens
13.11Jonathan Chinyavong47.38aWoodburn
14.10Ryan Hess47.55aScappoose
15.10Harrison Freeland47.69aScappoose
16.10Seth Hayes48.45aDallas
17.9Brady McKinnley48.80aDallas
18.9Micael Dorry49.20aSt Helens
19.9Danny Leece52.06aWilsonville
20.11Jordan Tom53.20aDallas
10Mitchell TilleryDNSCorvallis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Philip Jonsrud
Dylan Singer
Christian Perry
Jamal Abdoul
45.29aCorvallis
2.-L.T. Avants
Marcus Greenly
Brendon Richards
Flint Yoder
45.39aLebanon
3.-Jose Secundino
Aaron Koford
Dakota Rhodes
Kevin Stager
45.42aWilsonville
4.-Stephen Bowe
Josh Shoun
Adonis Siscoe
Aaron Jaeger
45.67aScappoose
5.-Austin Foteff
Jonte Brannon
Andrew Ma
Taylor Doll
46.09aGladstone
6.-Glenn Jones
Brady McKinnley
Scotty McKinnley
Travis Churich
47.24aDallas
7.9Will Lawrence
Demitri Malnasi
Logan Osborn
Chad Weitzel
47.51aSt Helens
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Will Lawrence
Jamin Coy
Demitri Malnasi
Nieko Jones
3:37.03aSt Helens
2.-Austin Foteff
Andrew Ma
Marco Thompson
Spencer Cole
3:39.40aGladstone
3.-AJ Ryerson
Jose Secundino
Jalen James
Andrew Halpin
3:39.99aWilsonville
4.-L.T. Avants
Tyler Robinson
Chris Lutz
Kyler Shanks
3:41.56aLebanon
5.-Jamal Abdoul
Christian Perry
Zeit Cai
Tyler Wilson
3:42.16aCorvallis
6.-Apostolis Bakouros
Riley Cronin
Josh Shoun
Stephen Bowe
3:43.64aScappoose
7.-Jesse Buhler
Scotty McKinnley
Brady McKinnley
Glenn Jones
3:53.33aDallas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Flanigan45-06.75Lebanon
2.12Zak Cooper43-09.00Wilsonville
3.12Jack Leineweber42-07.00Wilsonville
4.12Tonu Caspino42-01.75Corvallis
5.12Evan Bany42-00.00Wilsonville
6.12Steve Holliman41-05.00Gladstone
7.12Justin Reisner40-04.25Gladstone
8.12Josh Hamilton39-06.00Gladstone
9.11Erik Calhoon38-06.50Scappoose
10.9Ben Rebischke38-06.00Dallas
11.11Drew Hamm37-03.00St Helens
12.10Andrew Stewart36-11.50Corvallis
13.12Justin Schlaht36-07.00St Helens
14.11Tanner Yarbrough36-02.00Dallas
15.9Chad Hollingsworth35-10.00Scappoose
16.10Brandon Gomez35-09.75Lebanon
17.12Travis Churich35-07.25Dallas
18.12Colby Reynoso35-06.00Woodburn
19.10Luis Navorro34-10.75Woodburn
20.11Andrew Jones34-09.00Scappoose
21.12Alex Snegireff32-04.00Woodburn
22.10Joe Nobody29-09.75St Helens
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Stewart144-02Dallas
2.11Erik Calhoon119-01Scappoose
3.12Tonu Caspino117-10Corvallis
4.11Aaron Koford117-04Wilsonville
5.12Justin Schlaht116-07St Helens
6.12Steve Holliman116-01Gladstone
7.11Kyler Garcia115-11Lebanon
8.12Colin Bunn115-04Wilsonville
9.11Cary Kilborn107-06Lebanon
10.10Nathanial Vallancey-Martinson105-11Corvallis
11.12Jake Flanigan105-04Lebanon
12.11Drew Hamm100-03St Helens
13.10David Mayo100-00Scappoose
14.12Justin Reisner98-11Gladstone
15.12Josh Hamilton92-03Gladstone
16.12Peter Suon91-08St Helens
17.11Tanner Yarbrough90-07Dallas
18.11Kyle Anderson86-09Wilsonville
19.12Brian Rhoten86-03Dallas
20.12Alex Snegireff85-02Woodburn
21.10Luis Navorro82-03Woodburn
22.12Devon Iverson78-04Scappoose
23.10RJ Bain76-00Woodburn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Schlaht167-08St Helens
2.10Kevin Zerzan141-03Gladstone
3.12Tonu Caspino136-11Corvallis
4.10Luciano Dolcini-Catania133-08Corvallis
5.11Stuart Roosa133-00Lebanon
6.12Steve Holliman132-11Gladstone
7.11Kyler Garcia132-10Lebanon
8.10David Mayo131-00Scappoose
9.10Brett Reeves130-00Scappoose
10.12Eric Florek127-02Lebanon
11.11Sam Adams120-11Dallas
12.12Trenton Johnson118-04Dallas
13.12Cole Dahle117-02Wilsonville
14.12Ben Farley115-00Wilsonville
15.9Jerek Pense114-10St Helens
16.11Corey Browning113-00Scappoose
17.10Edwin Resendiz108-07Gladstone
18.10Alex Castang105-02Dallas
19.9Josh Perez104-10Wilsonville
20.12Alex Snegireff96-06Woodburn
21.12Colby Reynoso89-02Woodburn
22.10RJ Bain72-06Woodburn
10Eric ReddingNDSt Helens
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Farley5-10.00Wilsonville
2.12Andrew Halpin5-08.00Wilsonville
2.11Marco Thompson5-08.00Gladstone
4.12Derek Gourley5-08.00Corvallis
5.12Louis Waller5-08.00Wilsonville
6.9Dumitri Malnasi5-06.00St Helens
7.11Jose Lujano5-06.00St Helens
8.11Jonnie Clark5-06.00Scappoose
9.11Glenn Jones5-03.00Dallas
10.12Karl Konradson5-03.00Scappoose
11.9Cody Moore5-03.00Dallas
12.12Alex Geas5-03.00Lebanon
13.9Jaden Davis5-03.00Woodburn
14.11Tyler Robinson5-00.00Lebanon
14.11Jason Brumbles5-00.00St Helens
14.9Mason Foumal5-00.00Scappoose
16.9Joe Villela5-00.00Dallas
9Josh WilsonNHGladstone
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim O'Brien13-09.00Gladstone
2.11Jason Brumbles11-06.00St Helens
3.11Jonnie Clark11-00.00Scappoose
4.12Brad Stagnoli10-00.00Lebanon
4.10Nick Charriere10-00.00Gladstone
6.12Kenny Fontanos10-00.00Lebanon
7.10Josh Nelson9-06.00Corvallis
8.9Gabe Rodriguez9-06.00Dallas
9.11Corey Browning9-00.00Scappoose
10.11Cody Jones9-00.00Dallas
11.11Josh Foster9-00.00Dallas
12.10Sam Hay-Roe8-06.00Wilsonville
12.10Nick Mackenzie8-06.00Scappoose
14.10Jason Regennitter8-06.00St Helens
9Jesse WheelerNHWilsonville
12Cole DahleNHWilsonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Greenly20-07.00Lebanon
2.12Justin Lundgren20-00.00Gladstone
3.10L.T. Avants19-08.50Lebanon
4.12Flint Yoder19-05.00Lebanon
4.10Matt Buck19-05.00Wilsonville
6.9Gabe Rodriguez19-01.00Dallas
7.11Jose Lujano19-00.00St Helens
8.12Josh Shoun18-01.50Scappoose
9.12Tim O'Brien18-01.00Gladstone
10.9Jaden Davis17-11.50Woodburn
11.10Kyle Robertson17-08.50St Helens
12.12Louis Waller17-07.50Wilsonville
13.9Alec Adams-Faherty17-06.50Wilsonville
14.11Apostolis Bakouros16-09.00Scappoose
15.10Michael Fisher16-08.50Dallas
16.10Adrian Lujano16-06.00St Helens
17.11Chris Lawson16-02.00Dallas
18.10Ryan Hess16-01.00Scappoose
19.9Cristian Reyes14-04.50Woodburn
10Joe LopezNDWoodburn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nieko Jones43-08.00St Helens
2.12Flint Yoder40-07.50Lebanon
3.12Justin Lundgren40-04.50Gladstone
4.12Jonte Brannon39-02.50Gladstone
5.10L.T. Avants39-01.00Lebanon
6.12Marcus Greenly38-11.00Lebanon
7.10Kyle Robertson38-10.50St Helens
8.12Cole Dahle37-04.00Wilsonville
9.10Adrian Lujano36-08.00St Helens
10.10Todd Krueger35-04.50Scappoose
11.9Alec Adams-Faherty35-02.00Wilsonville
12.11Chris Lawson35-01.50Dallas
13.9Grayson Schillereff35-00.00Scappoose
14.10Jesse Buhler34-06.00Dallas
15.11Dustin Lytle33-01.50Dallas
16.9Cristian Reyes28-08.50Woodburn
12Karl KonradsonNDScappoose
11Michael MacKelvieNDWilsonville
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault