Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dillon Root11.26Redwood (Visalia)
2.10KC Pearce11.38Redwood (Visalia)
6.9Dominic Magana11.68Redwood (Visalia)
11Vang Moua12.20Redwood (Visalia)
12Keith Hernandez12.13Redwood (Visalia)
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Joseph Bermundez11.82Redwood (Visalia)
3.9Vincent Ziraldo12.66Redwood (Visalia)
4.9Eddie Ramirez12.78Redwood (Visalia)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Steward23.09Redwood (Visalia)
3.10KC Pearce23.44Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Josh Ramos23.47Redwood (Visalia)
5.9Dominic Magana23.91Redwood (Visalia)
6.12Keith Hernandez24.18Redwood (Visalia)
12Jeffery Sriphaseuth26.25Redwood (Visalia)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Joseph Bermundez24.84Redwood (Visalia)
4.9Elijah Jones27.53Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Michael Steward51.78Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Michael Brown54.41Redwood (Visalia)
12Jeffery Sriphaseuth59.81Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Elijah Jones57.97Redwood (Visalia)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Vilhauer2:00.63Redwood (Visalia)
2.10Ricardo Penaloza2:03.17Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Daniel Guerrero2:12.20Redwood (Visalia)
6.12Justin Ross2:19.63Redwood (Visalia)
11Nathaniel Lopez2:30.54Redwood (Visalia)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.9Freddy Renteria2:36.81Redwood (Visalia)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Vilhauer4:34Redwood (Visalia)
2.10Ricardo Penaloza4:39Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Xavier Uranga4:45.0Redwood (Visalia)
4.11Daniel Guerrero4:48.0Redwood (Visalia)
11Jesse Hernandez5:23.0Redwood (Visalia)
12Tyler Williams5:36.0Redwood (Visalia)
11Joaquin Rodarte5:38.0Redwood (Visalia)
11Esgar Silva5:56.00Redwood (Visalia)
12Diego Vicuna6:00.0Redwood (Visalia)
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Freddy Renteria5:47Redwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Vilhauer10:07.88Redwood (Visalia)
2.10Ricardo Penaloza10:08.33Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Xavier Uranga10:28.04Redwood (Visalia)
4.11Daniel Guerrero10:29.79Redwood (Visalia)
11Jesse Hernandez12:44.83Redwood (Visalia)
11Joaquin Rodarte12:54.28Redwood (Visalia)
12Tyler Williams13:36.80Redwood (Visalia)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Steward15.35Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Andre Christian24.62Redwood (Visalia)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Steward40.97Redwood (Visalia)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zach Vanderziel51.03Redwood (Visalia)
2.9Eddie Ramirez54.66Redwood (Visalia)
3.9Vincent Ziraldo55:50Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.34Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.66Redwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Stockton41'9.5Redwood (Visalia)
2.12James Cox41'7.5Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Taylor George40'11.5Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Ryan Kruse38'4Redwood (Visalia)
12Fayaz Jivani38'2Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Brent Pittman38'.5Redwood (Visalia)
12Spencer Hodgin34'6Redwood (Visalia)
11Adam De La Torre31'3.5Redwood (Visalia)
11Willard Mendivil30'10Redwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ricky Russell39'7Redwood (Visalia)
2.10Steven Wasse37'10.5Redwood (Visalia)
4.9David Amaya34'1.5Redwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Cox138'11Redwood (Visalia)
2.12Spencer Hodgin119'7Redwood (Visalia)
3.12Brent Pittman107'6Redwood (Visalia)
10Ryan Kruse101'7Redwood (Visalia)
12Fayaz Jivani93'6Redwood (Visalia)
12Raphael Garcia92'6Redwood (Visalia)
11Willard Mendivil74'9.5Redwood (Visalia)
11Adam De La Torre56'Redwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ricky Russell94'Redwood (Visalia)
3.9David Amaya64'7Redwood (Visalia)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Idarre Coles6'4Redwood (Visalia)
4.11Joseph Marquez5'6Redwood (Visalia)
5.10Ryan Kruse5'6Redwood (Visalia)
11Michael Stevens5'2Redwood (Visalia)
11David Archer5'Redwood (Visalia)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.12William Minh12'Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Brandon Arroyo9'6Redwood (Visalia)
12Justin Ross9'Redwood (Visalia)
9Javier Flores9'Redwood (Visalia)
9Brandon Myer9'Redwood (Visalia)
5.11Samuel Gong9'Redwood (Visalia)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dillon Root21'Redwood (Visalia)
2.11Idarre Coles20'6Redwood (Visalia)
12Kerim Berdimuradov13'Redwood (Visalia)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joseph Bermundez17'8Redwood (Visalia)
2.9Alexander Chau12'7Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Idarre Coles42'7Redwood (Visalia)
9Javier Flores32'9Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alexander Chau27'Redwood (Visalia)
2.9Ethan Rayner24'4Redwood (Visalia)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Yosemite CA: Central