Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Grad6.64aWestford Academy
2.10Craig Langes6.70aWoburn
3.11Tim Regan6.71aSandwich
4.12Brenton Chapski6.72aKing Philip
5.11Andrew Revanales6.77aSharon
6.10Tom Eldridge6.79aConcord-Carlisle
7.10Brady Shorey6.82aNorth Attleboro
8.10Patrick Bernardo6.87aTewksbury Memorial
1.12Sam Grad6.64Westford Academy
3.11Tim Regan6.71Sandwich
4.12Brenton Chapski6.72King Philip
5.11Andrew Revanales6.77Sharon
6.10Tom Eldridge6.79Concord-Carlisle
7.10Brady Shorey6.82North Attleboro
8.10Patrick Bernardo6.87Tewksbury Memorial
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sam Grad6.68aWestford Academy
2.10Craig Langes6.73aWoburn
3.12Brenton Chapski6.74aKing Philip
4.11Tim Regan6.76aSandwich
5.10Brady Shorey6.77aNorth Attleboro
6.10Tom Eldridge6.79aConcord-Carlisle
7.11Andrew Revanales6.80aSharon
8.10Patrick Bernardo6.81aTewksbury Memorial
9.10George Louis6.84aBeverly
10.11Cameron Ponte6.86aGreater New Bedford ...
11.10Ashanti-Ali Davis6.88aStoughton
12.12Josh Burba6.89aMarshfield
13.12Arthur Reynolds6.90aHolyoke
14.11Alexander Morse6.92aMinnechaug Reg
15.11Paul Dassau6.93aFranklin
1.12Sam Grad6.68Westford Academy
16.12Ryan Cusick6.98aGloucester
17.9Omari Welch6.99aBelmont
18.12Luke Curtis7.00aShepherd Hill Reg
19.11Jason Ma7.02aReading Memorial
20.11Harry Klein7.03aReading Memorial
21.10Alex Witkus7.03aNorth Attleboro
21.11Kwabe Boaten-Adusei7.03aMinnechaug Reg
23.12John Dibitetto7.03aCentral Catholic
2.10Craig Langes6.73Woburn
3.12Brenton Chapski6.74King Philip
4.11Tim Regan6.76Sandwich
5.10Brady Shorey6.77North Attleboro
6.10Tom Eldridge6.79Concord-Carlisle
24.11Pat Mahoney7.07aReading Memorial
8.10Patrick Bernardo6.81Tewksbury Memorial
9.10George Louis6.84Beverly
10.11Cameron Ponte6.86Greater New Bedford ...
11.10Ashanti-Ali Davis6.88Stoughton
12.12Josh Burba6.89Marshfield
25.10Jeff Baum7.14aShrewsbury
26.11Raymo Duncan-Howard7.14aMinnechaug Reg
14.11Alexander Morse6.92Minnechaug Reg
15.11Paul Dassau6.93Franklin
16.12Ryan Cusick6.98Gloucester
17.9Omari Welch6.99Belmont
27.12Eddie Frazier7.26aBurncoat
28.12Greg Flumere7.29aMilford
19.11Jason Ma7.02Reading Memorial
20.11Harry Klein7.03Reading Memorial
21.10Alex Witkus7.03North Attleboro
21.11Kwabe Boaten-Adusei7.03Minnechaug Reg
23.12John Dibitetto7.03Central Catholic
24.11Pat Mahoney7.07Reading Memorial
25.10Jeff Baum7.14Shrewsbury
26.11Raymo Duncan-Howard7.14Minnechaug Reg
27.12Eddie Frazier7.26Burncoat
28.12Greg Flumere7.29Milford
--12Chris BrennanFSKing Philip
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yaovi Jondoh36.09aCharlestown
2.12JD Chalifoux36.34aMansfield
3.12Darius Smith36.61aSilver Lake Regional
4.12Jeff Pineda36.76aShrewsbury
5.12DJ Webb36.82aNorth Middlesex Reg
6.12Paul Grafoy37.04aDartmouth
7.11Peter Finigan37.20aReading Memorial
8.11Bradley Mattocks37.26aSharon
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Yaovi Jondoh36.30aCharlestown
2.12JD Chalifoux36.52aMansfield
3.12Darius Smith36.76aSilver Lake Regional
4.12Jeff Pineda36.77aShrewsbury
5.12Paul Grafoy36.94aDartmouth
6.12DJ Webb37.23aNorth Middlesex Reg
7.11Peter Finigan37.50aReading Memorial
8.11Bradley Mattocks37.53aSharon
9.11Mark MacNeil37.60aAlgonquin Regional
10.12Evan White37.61aTewksbury Memorial
11.11Christopher Wilbar37.63aCentral Catholic
12.12Matt Johnson37.71aMansfield
13.12Daniel Sperrazza37.72aMansfield
14.11Jon Tuttle37.76aReading Memorial
15.12Steve Reardon37.78aDracut
16.11Kamal Riley37.82aCharlestown
17.9Matt Powers38.13aNatick
18.12Sean McArdle38.14aNorth Andover
19.11Shawn Martin38.23aMinnechaug Reg
20.11Anthony Larocca38.24aGloucester
21.11Josh Raia38.35aKing Philip
22.12Korey Rousseau38.35aSilver Lake Regional
23.11Vladimir Francois38.41aNorth Attleboro
24.12Wes Gemba38.47aSharon
25.10Brian Hazzard38.48aNeedham
26.12Gary Somers38.62aWhitman-Hanson Reg
27.11Ben Levy38.64aBelmont
28.11Michael Lagares38.82aHolyoke
29.10Nick Scali38.93aReading Memorial
30.11Sam Isleb38.98aMarshfield
31.12Phillip Allain38.99aDennis-Yarmouth
32.10David Searles39.01aMasconomet Regional
33.11Josh Hussey39.02aNorth Middlesex Reg
34.10Kyle McKinnon39.04aMarlborough
35.12Sean Kieran39.12aTewksbury Memorial
36.11Grant Burwell39.22aNorth Attleboro
37.12Brycen Dowd39.35aMansfield
38.11Matt McCormick39.37aNeedham
39.12Alex Granoff39.38aNatick
40.11Kyle Daigeneault39.46aWhitman-Hanson Reg
41.11Joe Calitri39.46aWestford Academy
42.12Michael Pinnetti39.51aSilver Lake Regional
43.9Connor McCarthy39.57aReading Memorial
44.12Johnny Arcari39.59aTewksbury Memorial
45.11Tyler Plimpton39.95aMasconomet Regional
46.12Alex Machado40.20aDartmouth
47.11Kevin Maciel40.58aTewksbury Memorial
48.11Stefan Morin41.60aAlgonquin Regional
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Wade1:21.06aNorth Attleboro
2.12Andre Medeiros1:24.35aGreater New Bedford ...
3.11Evan Tuohy-Bedford1:24.36aDennis-Yarmouth
4.9Joel Hubbard1:26.08aMarshfield
5.11Clint Burns1:26.13aWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.10Ryan Petrella1:26.22aMansfield
7.11Kyle Kilduff1:26.58aMansfield
8.12Morgan Brando1:27.56aDartmouth
9.11Ben Dubuc1:28.27aNorth Attleboro
10.10Jake Reed1:28.33aNorth Middlesex Reg
11.11Robert Sheehan1:28.67aNorwood
12.12Rob Hennessy1:29.43aNorth Andover
13.10Brian Gugger1:29.49aTewksbury Memorial
14.11Neil Work1:29.66aDennis-Yarmouth
15.12Alex Kutana1:29.67aSharon
16.11Matt Whalen1:29.76aReading Memorial
17.11Tyler Levy1:29.87aBeverly
18.10Na Feshbach-Mariney1:30.37aConcord-Carlisle
19.11Steve Hawkins1:30.50aDartmouth
20.12Peter Andersen1:31.14aConcord-Carlisle
21.12Kerry Sabanty1:31.36aStoughton
22.11Steven Sanchez1:31.49aGreater New Bedford ...
23.12Dan DeMichelle1:32.41aFranklin
24.9Dylan Foureau1:32.80aWhitman-Hanson Reg
25.10David Dempsey1:33.36aDennis-Yarmouth
26.11Sascha Turnheim1:34.20aArlington
--11John ThompsonSCRShrewsbury
--12Anthony PapageorgiouSCRTewksbury Memorial
--11Craig TynerDNSMansfield
--12Ryan DohertySCRNorth Attleboro
--12Rob LeveroneSCRFranklin
--10Gilbert BrownSCRGloucester
--10Jamie FisherSCRBelmont
--12Mark EvansSCRMasconomet Regional
--12Mike KoniaresSCRMasconomet Regional
--12Ryad BencheikhSCRWoburn
--12Joe RichSCRWhitman-Hanson Reg
--12Reid BaldwinSCRWestford Academy
--12Andy ScottSCRCentral Catholic
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Frissora2:33.42aShrewsbury
2.12Nahed Lakkis2:36.85aCatholic Memorial
3.12Chris Harney2:37.39aMansfield
4.11Chris Letourneau2:37.95aFranklin
5.10Brad Porter2:38.98aReading Memorial
6.12Victor Silva2:40.06aCentral Catholic
7.10Conor Rieker2:41.80aAgawam
8.12Scott Connolly2:42.12aSharon
9.11Mark Saraiva2:42.42aNeedham
10.12Steve Rouse2:42.75aBeverly
11.12Brendan Sage2:44.62aReading Memorial
12.11Brian Greenfield2:44.89aReading Memorial
13.12Eliot Tear2:45.25aAlgonquin Regional
14.10Robert Correia2:46.64aGreater New Bedford ...
15.12Eli Rodriguez2:50.23aNatick
16.12Liam McAllister2:52.56aShrewsbury
17.11Brian Carroll2:53.83aNorth Attleboro
18.10Kevin Casey2:56.29aArlington
19.11Justin Costa2:56.65aWhitman-Hanson Reg
--12Matt ChannellSCRWhitman-Hanson Reg
--12Michael ZhangSCRWestford Academy
--12John WellsSCRWestford Academy
--12Brad MacDonaldSCRMasconomet Regional
--12Caleb BrewerSCRConcord-Carlisle
--12Josh ArchibaldSCRMarshfield
--11Alex GutkowskiSCRFranklin
--10Kevin HurdSCRGloucester
--10Kyle HurdSCRGloucester
--12Matt KirkmanSCRCentral Catholic
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Omar Abdi4:15.53aCharlestown
2.12Alex Kramer4:22.58aNorth Andover
3.12Pat Taft4:22.94aWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.11Max Darrah4:23.42aDennis-Yarmouth
5.12Patrick Grimes4:24.41aMansfield
6.11Andrew Ryan4:26.82aGloucester
7.11Darryl Varney4:28.10aNorth Andover
8.12John Jantz4:30.23aArlington
9.11Brendan Boyle4:31.57aMansfield
10.12Pat Condon4:38.09aReading Memorial
11.10Alex Wright4:38.96aWest Springfield
12.9Chris Allen4:40.36aKing Philip
13.10John Ryan4:42.14aWestford Academy
14.11Lutke Jon-Scott4:43.39aAlgonquin Regional
15.11Max Nolan4:44.72aNorth Attleboro
16.10Jimmy Smith4:45.50aSilver Lake Regional
17.10Joe Cole4:46.70aMansfield
18.10Tim Deignan4:46.76aBelmont
19.10Sean O'Connor4:47.04aNeedham
20.12Devin Merullo4:50.72aShrewsbury
21.11Dan Goldman4:50.97aMasconomet Regional
22.11Taylor Noble4:51.32aDracut
23.11Jason LeFavor4:51.34aSandwich
24.11Matt Henry4:53.86aFranklin
25.12Pat Slight4:55.91aFranklin
26.10Colin Foley4:56.22aTewksbury Memorial
27.11Steve MacDonald4:57.84aSandwich
28.12Andrew Farrell4:58.57aAlgonquin Regional
29.11Lee Greeley5:00.90aMasconomet Regional
30.12Greg Baldwin5:03.76aSandwich
31.9Andrew Hood5:03.88aFranklin
--12John DaceySCRFranklin
--11Kevin SouceySCRCentral Catholic
--11Nate WebberSCRCentral Catholic
--12David ConnolloySCRKing Philip
--12Mike KennedySCRReading Memorial
--12Greg HughesSCRPlymouth North
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ahmed Ali9:28.13aCharlestown
2.11Antony Taylor9:31.46aArlington
3.11Ed Colvin9:36.89aCatholic Memorial
4.11Dan Shields9:47.76aNeedham
5.11Dan Joyce9:47.85aMarshfield
6.12Andrew McGillowey9:48.41aMarshfield
7.10John Murray9:52.40aShrewsbury
8.12John O'Shea9:53.24aDracut
9.12Jeremy Francisco9:54.00aDartmouth
10.12Kevin Meagher9:55.31aMansfield
11.10Dan Gordon9:59.72aPlymouth North
12.11Tomasen Brady10:04.85aConcord-Carlisle
13.10Tyler Sullivan10:09.42aWhitman-Hanson Reg
14.11Chris Favulli10:12.19aShrewsbury
15.11Matt Hernon10:16.99aMansfield
16.11Patrick McGowan10:22.88aMansfield
17.11Chris Stadler10:24.97aBelmont
18.12Eric Richer11:02.47aShepherd Hill Reg
19.10Robert Clayton11:07.84aAlgonquin Regional
20.10Jay Pallazola11:55.69aDennis-Yarmouth
--11Max O'BrienDNFNorth Andover
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Greg Boursiquot7.83aStoughton
2.12Tommy Brandt7.88aNatick
3.12Jay Moore7.90aNatick
4.12Rodney Julien8.02aStoughton
5.12Kevin Pitts8.02aTewksbury Memorial
6.12Chris Fowler8.09aWestford Academy
7.11Mike Sullivan8.10aCentral Catholic
8.12Erik Swahn8.11aNorth Andover
1.10Greg Boursiquot7.83Stoughton
2.12Tommy Brandt7.88Natick
4.12Rodney Julien8.02Stoughton
5.12Kevin Pitts8.02Tewksbury Memorial
6.12Chris Fowler8.09Westford Academy
8.12Erik Swahn8.11North Andover
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tommy Brandt7.77aNatick
2.10Greg Boursiquot7.95aStoughton
3.11Mike Sullivan8.03aCentral Catholic
1.12Tommy Brandt7.77Natick
4.12Rodney Julien8.04aStoughton
5.12Chris Fowler8.05aWestford Academy
6.12Erik Swahn8.07aNorth Andover
7.12Jay Moore8.15aNatick
8.12Kevin Pitts8.20aTewksbury Memorial
9.11Nick Russo8.21aNatick
10.12Zach Hellyar8.21aTantasqua Regional
2.10Greg Boursiquot7.95Stoughton
11.12James Barrett8.27aNatick
12.12Ryan Pai8.32aCatholic Memorial
3.11Mike Sullivan8.03Central Catholic
4.12Rodney Julien8.04Stoughton
5.12Chris Fowler8.05Westford Academy
6.12Erik Swahn8.07North Andover
7.12Jay Moore8.15Natick
13.12Chris Peng8.52aSharon
9.11Nick Russo8.21Natick
10.12Zach Hellyar8.21Tantasqua Regional
11.12James Barrett8.27Natick
14.12Andrew Bailey8.54aMansfield
15.12Jake Archibald8.54aKing Philip
16.11Dan McKim8.58aNorth Attleboro
17.12Matt Schmidt8.59aShepherd Hill Reg
18.10Travis Demko8.60aStoughton
12.12Ryan Pai8.32Catholic Memorial
19.12Omar Cardec8.67aHolyoke
20.11Cory Adams8.72aAlgonquin Regional
13.12Chris Peng8.52Sharon
14.12Andrew Bailey8.54Mansfield
15.12Jake Archibald8.54King Philip
16.11Dan McKim8.58North Attleboro
17.12Matt Schmidt8.59Shepherd Hill Reg
21.11Jung Park8.91aWestford Academy
19.12Omar Cardec8.67Holyoke
20.11Cory Adams8.72Algonquin Regional
22.11Armando Bucciarelli9.14aCentral Catholic
21.11Jung Park8.91Westford Academy
23.12Stephen Plesko9.27aSharon
22.11Armando Bucciarelli9.14Central Catholic
23.12Stephen Plesko9.27Sharon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Grad
Lee Russo
Reid Baldwin
Chris Fowler
1:32.56aWestford Academy
2.-Paul Tague
Joad Correira
Craig Langes
Ryad Bencheikh
1:33.51aWoburn
3.-John Dibitetto
Mike Sullivan
Phil Taberner
Brendan Walsh
1:33.56aCentral Catholic
4.-Bradley Mattocks
Andrew Revanales
Wes Gemba
Alex Kutana
1:34.09aSharon
5.-Patrick Bernardo
Kevin Pitts
Johnny Arcari
Evan White
1:34.65aTewksbury Memorial
6.-Tommy Brandt
Jay Moore
Ryan Billings
Nick Russo
1:34.69aNatick
7.-Brian Edwards
Erik Benson
Sam Isleb
Josh Burba
1:35.08aMarshfield
8.-Michael Pinnetti
Robbie Struble
Korey Rousseau
Darius Smith
1:35.21aSilver Lake Regional
9.-Omari Welch
Sam Mosca
Jamie Fisher
Ben Levy
1:35.24aBelmont
10.-Dan Sperrazza
Jon Yang
Brycen Dowd
Matt Johnson
1:35.44aMansfield
11.-Andre Medeiros
Cameron Ponte
Matt Allain
Cory Mitchell
1:35.62aGreater New Bedford ...
12.-Charles Cunningham
Matt Dalpozzo
Nick Scali
Harry Klein
1:35.95aReading Memorial
13.-Chris Bojanic
Tom Eldridge
James Dottin
Alex Puchrik
1:36.95aConcord-Carlisle
14.-Paul Dassau
Kyle Williams
Connor Donahue
Chris Roy
1:37.46aFranklin
15.-Brady Shorey
Joe DeGirolamo
Mark Gentile
Erik Everton
1:37.68aNorth Attleboro
16.-Relay Team 1:38.14aHolyoke
17.-Relay Team 1:38.21aStoughton
18.-Brenton Chapski
Chris Brennan
Joe McGuire
Josh Raia
1:39.01aKing Philip
19.-Mark MacNeil
Kyle Resatka
Stefan Morin
Cory Adams
1:39.01aAlgonquin Regional
20.-Relay Team 1:39.12aNorth Andover
21.-Barry Reopell
Phil Allain
Billy Bradley
Mike Smithers
1:39.28aDennis-Yarmouth
22.-Relay Team 1:39.43aMasconomet Regional
23.-Ryan Cusick
Alex Trotsky
Abraham Rubin
Anthony Larocca
1:39.50aGloucester
24.-Chace Allain
Matt Soares
Alex Machado
Tim Lang
1:39.68aDartmouth
25.-Ryan Renaud
Keith Hamel
Nick Renaud
Steve Reardon
1:39.79aDracut
26.-Relay Team 1:40.07aMinnechaug Reg
27.-Relay Team 1:42.79aMilford
---Relay Team SCRTantasqua Regional
---Relay Team SCRShrewsbury
---George Louis
Dan Model
Ryan Flannery
Tyler Levy
DQBeverly
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Yaovi Jondoh
Ahmed Ali
Kamal Riley
Omar Abdi
3:26.43aCharlestown
2.-Jon Tuttle
Charles Cunningham
Matt Dalpozzo
Peter Finigan
3:28.09aReading Memorial
3.-Matt Smith
Matt Moore
Ryan Doherty
Nick Wade
3:29.69aNorth Attleboro
4.-Chris Szrom
Ryan Petrella
Kyle Kilduff
JD Chalifoux
3:30.38aMansfield
5.-Paul Tague
Joad Correira
Marc Hammond
Ryad Bencheikh
3:32.68aWoburn
6.-Liam McAllister
John Thompson
Jeff Pineda
Anthony Frissora
3:33.08aShrewsbury
7.-Relay Team 3:36.53aBelmont
8.-Relay Team 3:37.66aNeedham
9.-Brad Bailey
Sam Ellis
Dana Murphy
Tim Regan
3:37.90aSandwich
10.-Relay Team 3:38.39aCentral Catholic
11.-Relay Team 3:38.99aConcord-Carlisle
12.-Relay Team 3:40.00aDennis-Yarmouth
13.-Steven Sanchez
Robert Correia
Matt Allain
Cory Mitchell
3:42.11aGreater New Bedford ...
14.-Relay Team 3:42.19aNorth Andover
15.-Relay Team 3:42.32aMarlborough
16.-Relay Team 3:45.58aShepherd Hill Reg
17.-Relay Team 3:45.61aStoughton
18.-Steve Hawkins
Morgan Brando
Sondre Brandsoe
Paul Grafov
3:47.27aDartmouth
19.-Relay Team 3:48.91aMarshfield
20.-Relay Team 3:51.93aMasconomet Regional
---Relay Team SCRFranklin
---Relay Team SCRGloucester
---Relay Team SCRKing Philip
---Matt Ricketson
Matthew Clancy
Reid Baldwin
Lee Russo
DQWestford Academy
---Relay Team SCRAlgonquin Regional
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clint Burns
Joe Rich
Matt Channell
Pat Taft
8:13.85aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.-Gilbert Brown
Kevin Hurd
Kyle Hurd
Andrew Ryan
8:14.77aGloucester
3.-Pat Condon
Mike Kennedy
Brian Greenfield
Brad Porter
8:16.33aReading Memorial
4.-Alex Gutkowski
Chris Letourneau
Rob Leverone
John Dacey
8:23.35aFranklin
5.-Chris Harney
Brendan Boyle
Max Miller
Patrick Grimes
8:25.14aMansfield
6.-Brad MacDonald
Lee Greeley
Mike Koniares
Mark Evans
8:36.70aMasconomet Regional
7.-Relay Team 8:38.01aWestford Academy
8.-Relay Team 8:39.83aTewksbury Memorial
9.-Darryl Varney
Rob Hennessy
Brian Wolfe
Alex Kramer
8:42.46aNorth Andover
10.-Nate Webber
Kevin Soucey
Matt Kirkman
Brian George
8:45.58aCentral Catholic
11.-Dan Martin
Dan McCarthy
Andrew Carey
Tim Deignan
8:46.64aBelmont
12.-Relay Team 8:49.06aShrewsbury
13.-Lutke Jon-Scott
Andrew Farrell
Robert Clayton
Eliot Tear
8:55.29aAlgonquin Regional
14.-Relay Team 8:58.40aNorth Attleboro
---Relay Team SCRConcord-Carlisle
---Joel Hubbard
Josh Archibald
Andrew McGillowey
Dan Joyce
SCRMarshfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Glavin57-03.00Mansfield
2.11Gus Margiotta54-07.75Gloucester
3.11Kevin Peter51-04.00North Attleboro
4.12Justin Chartier49-07.00Agawam
5.12Phillip Kiy49-02.50Norwood
6.12Brian Courtney48-03.50North Attleboro
7.11Bobby Rowe47-09.00King Philip
8.12Chris Fong47-06.25Mansfield
9.11Zachary Borrelli47-01.00Central Catholic
10.12Joe Angelo46-10.25Woburn
11.12Andrew Bernard46-06.00Concord-Carlisle
12.12Shawn McCabe46-01.50Mansfield
13.12Chris Cole44-02.00Shrewsbury
14.12Brian Sylvia44-01.00Dartmouth
15.12Edgardo Vargas41-11.75Woburn
16.11Brad Diamantopoulos41-01.00Shrewsbury
17.12Dhiren Shah40-07.50Tewksbury Memorial
18.12Jose Vargas39-10.50Greater New Bedford ...
19.12Gavin Lopes39-10.00Greater New Bedford ...
20.10Klye Rodrigues39-05.00Greater New Bedford ...
--12Jimmy HaddadSCRCentral Catholic
--12Mark FishmanSCRAlgonquin Regional
--12Jacques CamySCRWoburn
--12Justin SiekierskiSCRMinnechaug Reg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Grimble6-05.00North Andover
2.11Armando Bucciarelli6-03.00Central Catholic
3.11Cory Mitchell6-03.00Greater New Bedford ...
4.12Ibraham Bukenya6-03.00Woburn
5.12Ryad Bencheikh6-01.00Woburn
6.11Andrew Bernardin5-11.00North Andover
7.11Joe Tilly5-11.00Shepherd Hill Reg
8.11Ryan Renaud5-11.00Dracut
8.12Matt Schmidt5-11.00Shepherd Hill Reg
10.11Sean McElwee5-09.00North Attleboro
11.10Tristan Richardson5-09.00North Attleboro
11.12Paul Davis5-09.00Mansfield
13.12Nick Everett5-09.00Natick
--11William BarbozaNHGreater New Bedford ...
--10Josh SemedoNHMarlborough
--11Paul DassauNHFranklin
--10Austin BernecheNHChicopee Comprehensive
--11Tom FazioSCRAlgonquin Regional
--10Kyle ResatkaNHAlgonquin Regional
--12Morgan BrandoSCRDartmouth
--12Zach HellyarNHTantasqua Regional
--12Eric ShineNHTantasqua Regional
--12Josh ViaSCRTantasqua Regional
--11Ryan FlanneryNHBeverly
--10Tom EldridgeNHConcord-Carlisle
--10George LouisSCRBeverly
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Craig Langes21-11.50Woburn
2.12Evan White21-08.25Tewksbury Memorial
3.12Sam Grad20-10.25Westford Academy
4.12Chris Bojanic20-09.25Concord-Carlisle
5.12Jay Moore20-05.00Natick
6.12Chris Fowler20-04.25Westford Academy
7.12Barry Reopell20-00.50Dennis-Yarmouth
8.12Dan Seidel19-06.75Holyoke
9.12Korey Rousseau19-05.75Silver Lake Regional
10.12Brendan Walsh19-02.00Central Catholic
11.12Matt Ricketson19-01.50Westford Academy
12.11Mike Sullivan19-01.00Central Catholic
13.10Nick Scali18-11.25Reading Memorial
14.12Kevin Berrouet18-11.00Woburn
15.12Nygil Nelson18-07.25Central Catholic
16.12Omar Cardec18-05.25Holyoke
17.12Anthony Daniel18-05.00Minnechaug Reg
18.10Ashanti-Ali Davis18-02.50Stoughton
19.12Chris Peng18-00.00Sharon
--11Christian SmallSCRPlymouth North
--11Brandon GerberichSCRMinnechaug Reg
--11Allen MarcusSCRNorth Andover
--12Darius SmithSCRSilver Lake Regional
--12Arthur ReynoldsSCRHolyoke
--12John DibitettoSCRCentral Catholic
--12Luis HernandezSCRGloucester
--11Erik BensonSCRMarshfield
--12Tommy BrandtSCRNatick
--11Dave Garas-HaleenSCRArlington
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
ISL Massachusetts
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Inter High Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts