Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Michael Tafoya11.41aMcFarland
1.10Ulises Rodriguez11.40h PRFirebaugh
3.12Nick Rosa11.48h PRImmanuel
4.11Austin Snavely11.50hKingsburg
5.9Brice Royal11.60hTaft Union
6.11Ben Rothbaum11.62hWoodlake
7.12Daniel Arellano11.73h SRCaruthers
8.12Jacob Schmidt11.75hImmanuel
9.-Javier Cisneros11.84h PRParlier
10.10Abraham Delgado11.94hCaruthers
11.11Marcelas Walker11.96h SRWashington Union
12.11Chris Castro11.97h PRAvenal
13.11Trenton Davis12.00hKingsburg
14.11Josh Quijano12.11hWoodlake
15.10Abel Carreron12.16h SRFresno Christian
16.12Sindre Frisvold12.17hTaft Union
10Jason Reyes12.28h SRParlier
17.12Omar Quiroz12.28h PRParlier
18.12Mitch Seaford12.33h SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
18.12Luis Gonzalez12.33h PRMendota
20.12jose Arellola12.40h PRMcFarland
20.9Adrian Mesa12.40h PRKingsburg
20.12Case Parra12.40h PRKingsburg
23.11Tito Perez12.43hFirebaugh
24.9Yoni Garcia12.47hFowler
25.11Horasio Mendiola12.65hShafter
26.12Eric Rodriguez12.66hFowler
27.-Freddie Gonzalez12.72h PRFarmersville
28.11Alex Perez12.84h SRFirebaugh
29.10Jacob Ratzlaff12.88hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
30.11Jonihe Sandoval12.89hMcFarland
31.12Miguel Sanchez12.97hShafter
32.12Alex Acosta13.10hRiverdale
33.11Gerald Rodriguez13.17hShafter
34.12Ronald Castillo13.18hMendota
35.11Miguel Reyes13.33h PRMcFarland
36.11Steven Mironowski13.38h PRBakersfield Christian
10Daniel Costalez13.42h PRCaruthers
37.9Jorge Fernandez13.42hCaruthers
38.11Devin Mejia13.45h PRFowler
39.9Martin Moreno13.47hFresno Christian
40.11Nathaniel Nyberg13.70h PRFresno Christian
40.11Nick Lamphear13.70h PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
42.11Domingo Cerna13.83hCaruthers
11Christian RubioNTRiverdale
-Mark LarsenNT PRTaft Union
10Daniel WattsNTTaft Union
12Andy MorenoNT SRParlier
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Miguel Lastra11.62aMcFarland
2.10Devin Brown11.80hMission Oak
3.10Garrett Steele12.25aKingsburg
4.10Jonathan McDonald12.30hTaft Union
7.9Bradley Lewis12.62aKingsburg
5.10Jorge Rubio12.47h PRFirebaugh
6.10Efrain Garcia12.60hShafter
8.10Jesse Ledesma12.63hFarmersville
9.10Freddy Leon12.69h PRMendota
10.10Tarvel Walker12.70hWashington Union
10.10David Salazar12.70hFarmersville
12.10Gustavo Escalante12.80h SRMendota
13.10Gilberto Rodriguez12.84hFarmersville
14.10Joey Stumpf12.96hFowler
15.9Tyler Tartaglia13.00hImmanuel
15.10Trent Wilker13.00hImmanuel
17.11Rosario Gil13.10h PRTaft Union
22.9Brendon Smoljian13.50aKingsburg
18.10Aram Vinegra13.28h PRMendota
19.9John Reyes13.30hCaruthers
19.10Seaver Rubadeau13.30hTaft Union
21.9Jacob Gonzales13.31h PRFarmersville
24.9Brandon Hirsch13.75a PRKingsburg
23.10Conlan Corona13.63hFowler
25.10Darius Nesmith13.81hMission Oak
10Mark De Vries14.00hCentral Valley Chris...
26.10Bouwe Feenstra14.00hCentral Valley Chris...
27.9Luke Gibbs14.30hCentral Valley Chris...
10Kevin CasciaNTCentral Valley Chris...
9Abel BustosNT PRParlier
-Carlos CabreraNT PRParlier
-Jamie UrrutiaNT PRParlier
-Jose LopezNTTaft Union
9Francisco GodoyNT SRFirebaugh
10Devin TrexlerNT SRWoodlake
10Daniel KeeleyNT SRWoodlake
10Ignacio MartinezNTWoodlake
9Cesar CruzNTWoodlake
10Tevin HawkinsNTMcFarland
10Ivan NunezNTMcFarland
9Gonzalo MulatoNT PRMcFarland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Enrique Serna54.3h SRShafter
11Albert Garcia56.8h PRShafter
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chris Handel2:06.2h SRShafter
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Miguel Plascencia2:13.4hShafter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gerardo Alcala4:45.40hMcFarland
2.10Tyler Vander Schuur4:45.80hCentral Valley Chris...
3.11Jonathan Garcia4:46.50hParlier
4.12Alfonso Cisneros4:48.30hMcFarland
5.12Jose Perez4:55.50hParlier
6.12Hector Montoya4:56.90hShafter
7.11Marco Camargo4:58.00hMcFarland
8.11Bryan Calvo5:01.50hMcFarland
9.11Luis Linarez5:08.50h SRFirebaugh
10.11Doug Daniel5:09.10hFresno Christian
11.12Carlos Huerta5:15.40hCaruthers
12.11Danny Beltz5:16.20h SRFirebaugh
13.12Salvador Espino5:17.70hFowler
14.12Elias Picazo5:19.07hShafter
15.11Joseph Alzagatiti5:27.40hCentral Valley Chris...
16.11Eric Lowe5:30.30hWoodlake
17.11Jesus Avila5:31.40h SRFirebaugh
12Andy Moreno5:32h PRParlier
18.12Francisco Urrutia5:32.60hParlier
26.11Gustavo Rangel5:40.00hKingsburg
19.11Juan Zacarias5:41.40hCaruthers
20.11Victor Cavillo5:58.60h PRAvenal
21.11Nicolas Duron6:05.70h SRFowler
22.12Nathan Hinojosa6:06.10hFresno Christian
23.12Juan Basurto6:12.40hParlier
12Nathan Hinojosa6:15hFresno Christian
24.12Vincent Ruiz-Rodriguez6:16.00hWoodlake
25.11Brian Phillips6:42.10h PRWashington Union
-Frank RodriguezNT PRWashington Union
12Antonio RodriguezNTWashington Union
11Victor EvansNT SRWashington Union
9Gabriel CoronaNT PRWoodlake
11Angel RodriguezNT PROrange Cove
12Jose TabonNT PROrange Cove
11Oscar SolorzanoNT PROrange Cove
12Bernardo IribeNT SRMendota
12Fermin RayonNT PRMendota
11Victor GutierrezNT SRTaft Union
12Jesus LopezNT SRTaft Union
11Jose RamirezNT SRAvenal
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Robert Leija4:56.00hParlier
2.10Alex Moreno4:57.00hShafter
3.10Miguel Plascencia5:02.00hShafter
4.9Jose Monrreal5:07.00hMcFarland
5.9Pablo Mendez5:12.00hShafter
6.9Erik Manzo5:18.00hShafter
7.10Rolando Jimenez5:20.00hFarmersville
8.9Matt Soderstrom5:21.00hBakersfield Christian
9.9David Rangel5:24.00h SRFirebaugh
10.10Josh Mejia5:33.00hFowler
11.10Marco Perez5:35.00hMcFarland
12.10Daniel Loza5:36.00hTaft Union
13.10Javier Sanchez5:42.00h SRWashington Union
14.9Steven Huerta5:44.00hCaruthers
14.10Carl Temple5:44.00h SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
16.9Chris Alvarez5:45.00hMission Oak
16.9Cody Pilkington5:45.00h PRTaft Union
9Steven Huerta5:45.21hCaruthers
18.9Ismael Bautista5:52.00hMcFarland
19.10Frank Daniel5:53.00hFresno Christian
20.9Rashpinder Mundi5:58.00hCaruthers
9Rashpinder Mundi5:58.68hCaruthers
21.10Jose Zacarias6:02.00hCaruthers
10Jose Zacarias6:02.30hCaruthers
22.9Andres Cervantes6:06.00hCaruthers
22.-Aaron Adkins6:06.00h PRWashington Union
9Andres Cervantes6:06.32hCaruthers
24.9Matt Dragt6:21.00hBakersfield Christian
25.9Alejandro Vital6:25.00h PRWashington Union
26.10Francisco Escamilla6:29.00hFarmersville
27.9Joshua Tomlinson6:31.00hFowler
28.9Andrew Jackson6:33.00hTaft Union
29.9Eberardo Jaimes7:24.00h PRFarmersville
12Hector LeonNT PROrange Cove
9Alejandro EstradaNTMendota
10Victor NavarroNTMendota
10Luis CastilloNT PRMendota
10Francisco NavaNTMcFarland
-Juan MartinezNT PRWoodlake
10Michael MageeNTTaft Union
10Brandon JexNT PRRiverdale
10Eduardo CarmonaNT SRAvenal
9Luis RamirezNTAvenal
9Julio MartinezNT PRAvenal
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfonso Cisneros10:07.34hMcFarland
2.12Eddie Garcia10:20.52hMcFarland
3.12Jose Perez10:25.19hParlier
4.11Marco Camargo10:25.58hMcFarland
5.11Eduardo Bautista10:33.46hMcFarland
6.12Carlos Huerta10:39.52hCaruthers
7.10Tyler Vander Schuur10:42.60hCentral Valley Chris...
8.11Robert Lopez10:55.37h SRAvenal
9.12Hector Montoya11:05.23hShafter
10.11Doug Daniel11:07.18hFresno Christian
11.11Danny Beltz11:10.90h SRFirebaugh
12.11Gustavo Rangel11:21.11h SRKingsburg
13.11Luis Linarez11:24.64h SRFirebaugh
14.11Joseph Alzagatiti11:41.00hCentral Valley Chris...
15.11Jesus Avila11:53.99h SRFirebaugh
16.11Jose Gonzalez12:05.97h PRMendota
17.12Elias Picazo12:21.32h SRShafter
18.11Juan Zacarias12:37.58hCaruthers
19.12Nathan Hinojosa13:37.25hFresno Christian
20.11Angel Rodriguez13:44.01h PROrange Cove
21.11Damon Newsom14:34.67h PRWashington Union
22.12Chris Reyes14:42.96h PRWashington Union
23.12Jose Tabon17:30.20h PROrange Cove
11Oscar SolorzanoNT PROrange Cove
-Frank RodriguezNT PRWashington Union
11Brian PhillipsNT PRWashington Union
11Jose RamirezNT SRAvenal
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Francisco Nava10:14.40hMcFarland
9Caleb Carrasco10:35.60hMission Oak
2.9Robert Leija10:35.60hParlier
4.10Alex Moreno10:38.70hShafter
5.9Jose Monrreal10:39.10hMcFarland
6.9Julio Martinez10:40.60h PRAvenal
7.9Luis Ramirez10:44.10h SRAvenal
8.9Pablo Mendez11:03.30hShafter
9.9Erik Manzo11:11.80hShafter
10.10Jeremias Xancale11:12.20h SRTaft Union
11.9Ismael Bautista11:13.40hMcFarland
12.10Travis Morrow11:17.10h PRTaft Union
13.9Bernardo Garcia11:21.01h SRMcFarland
14.9David Rangel11:28.31h PRFirebaugh
15.10Aram Vinegra11:31.70h PRMendota
16.10Rolando Jimenez11:50.50hFarmersville
17.10Javier Sanchez11:50.80h SRWashington Union
19.10Jose Moreno11:54.50h PRFowler
20.10Jose Zacarias11:57.00h PRCaruthers
21.9Tlaloc Arreazola12:02.10hCaruthers
22.10Felipe Xancale12:11.10h PRTaft Union
25.-Aaron Adkins12:33.70h PRWashington Union
9Gustavo Sanchez12:54h SRMission Oak
26.10Jose Garcia12:54.00h PRCaruthers
27.10Luis Castillo12:56.70h PRMendota
10Frank Daniel12:58.6hFresno Christian
29.9Alejandro Vital12:58.60h PRWashington Union
30.-Juan Sanchez12:59.70h PRKingsburg
10Juan Hernandez13:16.90h PRCaruthers
31.9Andres Cervantes13:16.90hCaruthers
9Osvaldo Bueno13:25h SRMission Oak
10Eduardo CarmonaNT PRAvenal
10Daniel LozaNTTaft Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luis Saldivar41.80hFowler
2.12Michael Tafoya42.60aMcFarland
3.10Andrew Evans43.40hFresno Christian
4.12Gildardo Villarruel43.70hFirebaugh
5.11Francisco Gonzalez43.80h PRAvenal
6.10Jonathan Kirkman44.80h PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
7.12Dakota Bailey45.00h SRTaft Union
8.12Blaine Reich45.10h PRTaft Union
9.11Justin Weldon45.70h PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10.10Jose Alarcon46.70hOrange Cove
11.11Victor Torres47.10hCaruthers
12.11Luciano Hernandez48.70hOrange Cove
13.11Cheyenne Whitford49.30hCaruthers
14.12Guillermo Avina51.60h SRMendota
14.11Miguel Reyes51.60h PRMcFarland
16.11Gustavo Magana53.00hFirebaugh
17.12Darren Anderson53.20h PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
18.10Jimenez Saul53.40h PRFirebaugh
20.11Domingo Cerna59.70hCaruthers
12Luis BustamanteNT PRAvenal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Edgar Radilla44.90h SRMendota
2.11Marco Briones45.30aMcFarland
3.10Enrique Serna45.50hShafter
4.11Rosario Gil47.40h PRTaft Union
5.9Spencer Rebelo47.50h PRMission Oak
6.10Joey Stumpf50.00hFowler
7.10Jesus Gonzalez50.50h PRMendota
8.11Jonihe Sandoval50.70hMcFarland
9.10Seaver Rubadeau51.00hTaft Union
10.10Trent Wilker51.80hImmanuel
11.-Ryan Howell52.40hTaft Union
12.10Donald Jones52.50hCaruthers
10Donald Jones53.70hCaruthers
13.9Ruben Cuellar53.70hMission Oak
14.10Brian Newkirk54.10h PRTaft Union
15.9Joel Hernandez58.20hFresno Christian
10Ronnie EnriquezNTMission Oak
10Isaac AlvarezDQFowler
9Gonzalo MulatoNTMcFarland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Garza
Brian Lee
Mitch Seaford
Jae Yoon
45.60hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
2.-Relay Team 46.20hTaft Union
3.-Jason Fleming
Luis Bustamante
Erick Florez
Miguel Valle
47.20hAvenal
4.-Relay Team 47.20hFirebaugh
5.-Abraham Delgado
Angel Alvarez
Victor Torres
Daniel Arellano
47.60hCaruthers
6.-Ben Rothbaum
Daniel Rodriguez
Andy Benavides
Josh Quijano
48.50hWoodlake
7.-Jonathan Garcia
Andy Moreno
Juan Basurto
Javier Cisneros
48.70hParlier
8.-Juan Barron
Victor Rodriguez
Gerald Rodriguez
Efrain Garcia
48.80hShafter
9.-Miguel Reyes
Facundo Hernandez
Jonihe Sandoval
Angel Garcia
49.00hMcFarland
-Kyser Anderson
Andrew Evans
Josiah Ford
Martin Moreno
49.1hFresno Christian
10.-Relay Team 49.10hFresno Christian
11.-Relay Team 51.30hMendota
1.-Relay Team 53.00hAvenal
2.-Relay Team 53.28hMcFarland
3.-Michael Bugarin
Jeffrey DaSilva
Andrew Nielsen
Myles Scott
54.81hFowler
4.-Relay Team 55.90hMendota
5.-Relay Team 56.00hFarmersville
6.-Relay Team 56.30hFirebaugh
-Relay Team NTTaft Union
-Patrick Banks
Yoni Garcia
Luis Saldivar
Joe Roman
DQFowler
-Relay Team NTFarmersville
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Devin Brown
Oscar Banuelos
Chris Herrera
Eric Washington
46.60hMission Oak
2.-David Salazar
Mikee Rojas
Gilberto Rodriguez
Jesse Ledesma
48.40hFarmersville
3.-Garrett Steele
Nick Mesa
Orlando Campos
Kyler Christopher
48.60aKingsburg
4.-Freddy Leon
Edgar Radilla
Oscar Ramos
Gustavo Escalante
50.10hMendota
5.-Relay Team 51.40hFirebaugh
6.-Edward Felipe
Leo Perez
Fernando Rocha
Ivan Nunez
51.50hMcFarland
7.-Relay Team 53.70hAvenal
1.-Relay Team 1:00.46hMission Oak
-Relay Team NTAvenal
-Relay Team NTTaft Union
-Xavier Hernandez
Devin Trexler
Lorenzo Pinon
Ignacio Martinez
NTWoodlake
-Relay Team NTParlier
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Lee
Mitch Seaford
William Lee
Jonathan Kirkman
1:37.80hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
2.-Loren Kolb
Brice Royal
Daniel Watts
Gregory Davis
1:37.80hTaft Union
3.-Austin Snavely
Trenton Davis
Caleb Fink
Ty Taderosyan
1:41.16hKingsburg
4.-Freddie Gonzalez
Francisco Lemus
Jose Lemus
Jouston Gonzales
1:42.42hFarmersville
5.-Billy Lucero
Josh Quijano
Ben Rothbaum
Daniel Rodriguez
1:43.64hWoodlake
6.-Miguel Reyes
Michael Tafoya
Facundo Hernandez
Jonihe Sandoval
1:44.00hMcFarland
7.-Rodrigo Rios
Alex Rodriguez
Jason Fleming
Jesus Serrano
1:44.60hAvenal
8.-Miguel Sanchez
Horasio Mendiola
Juan Barron
Gerald Rodriguez
1:47.10hShafter
9.-Patrick Banks
Yoni Garcia
Eric Rodriguez
Chris Banda
1:49.64hFowler
10.-Domingo Cerna
Victor Torres
Cheyenne Whitford
Daniel Costalez
1:54.21hCaruthers
-Jose Gonzalez
Jesus Gonzalez
Luis Gonzalez
David Alfaro
NTMendota
-jose Arellola
Michael Gloria
Angel Garcia
Jose Gomez
NTMcFarland
-Edwin Macias
Francisco Urrutia
Juan Basurto
Javier Cisneros
NTParlier
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Oscar Banuelos
Devin Brown
Chris Herrera
Jose Contreas
1:40.56hMission Oak
2.-Garrett Steele
Kyler Christopher
Nick Mesa
Orlando Campos
1:44.30hKingsburg
3.-Tevin Hawkins
Sergio Pinedo
Matt Arguello
Miguel Lastra
1:44.65hMcFarland
4.-Jesse Ledesma
David Salazar
Gilberto Rodriguez
Mikee Rojas
1:45.60hFarmersville
-Efrain Garcia
Erik Manzo
Michael Siemens
Enrigue Serna
1:47.1hShafter
5.-Ruben Ornelas
Enrigue Serna
Efrain Garcia
Michael Siemens
1:47.80hShafter
6.9Jose Contreras
Isidro Rosas
Jovani Mejia
Francisco Reynosa
1:48.38hAvenal
7.-David Bailey
Michael Magee
Brian Newkirk
Ryan Howell
1:48.56hTaft Union
8.-Donald Jones
Ricardo Tamayo
Andres Cervantes
John Reyes
1:57.71hCaruthers
9.-Relay Team 1:58.21hMendota
-Devin Trexler
Ignacio Martinez
Xavier Hernandez
Juan Martinez
NTWoodlake
-Jason Reyes
Edgar Orellana
Robert Leija
Jesus Arceo
NTParlier
-Tyler Vanderschuur
Bouwe Feenstra
Mark De Vries
Kevin Cascia
NTCentral Valley Chris...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Lee
Joshua Garza
Anthony Bringetto
Tyler Abell
3:44.80hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
2.-Patrick Banks
Eric Rodriguez
Joe Roman
Luis Saldivar
3:48.20hFowler
3.-Relay Team 3:49.37hShafter
4.-Francisco Gonzalez
Robert Lopez
Rodrigo Rios
Miguel Valle
3:50.32hAvenal
5.-Francisco Lemus
Jose Lemus
Jouston Gonzales
Freddie Gonzalez
3:54.40hFarmersville
6.-Ulises Rodriguez
Gildardo Villarruel
Tito Perez
Danny Scheidt
3:58.28hFirebaugh
7.-Pedro Sanchez
Gerardo Alcala
Michael Gloria
Jose Gomez
4:02.40hMcFarland
8.-Blaine Reich
Martin Lopez
Sindre Frisvold
Gregory Davis
4:02.98hTaft Union
9.-Bernardo Iribe
Ronald Castillo
David Alfaro
Fermin Rayon
4:11.13hMendota
10.-Ryan Steele
Gabriel Corona
Andy Benavides
Francisco Martinez
4:17.94hWoodlake
-Daniel Arellano
Carlos Huerta
Angel Alvarez
Abraham Delgado
NTCaruthers
-Juan Basurto
Juventino Torres
Mauro Gonzalez
Andy Moreno
NTParlier
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Eduardo Carmona
Luis Ramirez
Omar Solis
Julio Martinez
3:48.00hAvenal
2.-Efrain Garcia
Alex Moreno
Miguel Plascencia
Enrigue Serna
3:48.90hShafter
3.-Oscar Banuelos
Eric Washington
Robert Thullen
Jose Contreas
4:05.08hMission Oak
4.-Relay Team 4:05.13hMendota
5.-Jacob Gonzales
Mikee Rojas
Rolando Jimenez
Jesse Ledesma
4:10.84hFarmersville
6.-Sergio Avelar
Francisco Nava
Gonzalo Mulato
Bernardo Garcia
4:15.57hMcFarland
7.-Francisco Godoy
Jorge Rubio
David Rangel
Edgardo Serano
4:16.30hFirebaugh
8.-Steven Huerta
Ricardo Tamayo
Jose Garcia
Rashpinder Mundi
4:39.40hCaruthers
-David Bailey
Henry Gonzalez
Fernando Flores
Devin Capela
NTTaft Union
-Abel Bustos
Jamie Urrutia
Carlos Cabrera
Jason Reyes
NTParlier
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marco Camargo
Pedro Sanchez
Jose Gomez
Michael Gloria
3:53.90hMcFarland
2.-Juan Barron
Ricardo Denis
Albert Garcia
Chris Handel
4:00.00hShafter
3.-Brian Lee
Joshua Garza
Jae Yoon
William Lee
4:00.10hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.-Daniel Arellano
Angel Alvarez
Juan Zacarias
Carlos Huerta
4:04.90hCaruthers
5.-Jouston Gonzales
Francisco Lemus
Jose Lemus
Freddie Gonzalez
4:05.30hFarmersville
6.-Relay Team 4:06.30hAvenal
7.-Francisco Martinez
Josh Quijano
Andy Benavides
Daniel Rodriguez
4:08.00hWoodlake
8.-Chris Banda
Salvador Espino
Yoni Garcia
Amtab Sandhu
4:15.20hFowler
9.-Blaine Reich
Dakota Bailey
Martin Lopez
Sindre Frisvold
4:16.60hTaft Union
10.-Josiah Ford
Andrew Evans
Martin Moreno
Kyser Anderson
4:16.70hFresno Christian
11.-Luis Gonzalez
Ronald Castillo
Jose Gonzalez
Fermin Rayon
4:18.70hMendota
-Josiah Ford
Martin Moreno
Andrew Evans
Kyser Anderson
4:19hFresno Christian
12.-Baltazar Mendez
Ulises Rodriguez
Adrian Najera
Gildardo Villarruel
4:23.20hFirebaugh
13.-Ty Taderosyan
Kalen Peugh
Austin Snavely
Gustavo Rangel
4:30.60hKingsburg
-Francisco Urrutia
Javier Cisneros
Mauro Gonzalez
Jose Perez
NTParlier
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Efrain Garcia
Pablo Mendez
Enrigue Serna
Miguel Plascencia
4:02.50hShafter
2.-Henry Gonzalez
Fernando Flores
Devin Capela
Arron Kolb
4:03.10hTaft Union
3.-Oscar Banuelos
Eric Washington
Carlos Sanchez
Robert Thullen
4:14.70hMission Oak
4.-Jacob Gonzales
David Salazar
Mikee Rojas
Rolando Jimenez
4:15.20hFarmersville
5.-Sergio Pinedo
Ivan Nunez
Sergio Avelar
Miguel Lastra
4:16.20hMcFarland
6.-Relay Team 4:24.70hMendota
7.-Jovani Mejia
Isidro Rosas
Edson Huape
Omar Solis
4:26.80hAvenal
8.-Josh Mejia
Johnny Renteria
Joshua Tomlinson
Conlan Corona
4:34.20hFowler
9.9Rashpinder Mundi
Andres Cervantes
Steven Huerta
John Reyes
4:38.60hCaruthers
10.9Phillip Brassfield
Nick Mesa
Bradley Lewis
Orlando Campos
4:42.10hKingsburg
-Jason Reyes
Abel Bustos
Carlos Cabrera
Jamie Urrutia
NTParlier
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eduardo Bautista
Alfonso Cisneros
Eddie Garcia
Gerardo Alcala
11:44.90hMcFarland
2.-Francisco Gonzalez
Robert Lopez
Rodrigo Rios
Luis Bustamante
11:53.60hAvenal
3.-Marcelas Walker
Antonio Rodriguez
Victor Evans
Frank Rodriguez
12:00.80hWashington Union
4.-Gabrial Mendoza
Tyler Abell
Adrian Plata
Anthony Bringetto
12:39.20hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
5.-Eric Lowe
Francisco Martinez
Gabriel Corona
Ryan Steele
13:16.00hWoodlake
-Martin Lopez
Jesus Lopez
Victor Gutierrez
Adrian Howell
NTTaft Union
-Francisco Urrutia
Jonathan Garcia
Edwin Macias
Jose Perez
NTParlier
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Francisco Nava
Bernardo Garcia
Jose Monrreal
Marco Perez
12:17.80hMcFarland
2.9Jose Palma
Luis Ramirez
Julio Martinez
Jovani Mejia
12:23.40hAvenal
3.-Luis Godinez
Caleb Carrasco
Carlos Sanchez
Robert Thullen
12:46.30hMission Oak
4.-Oscar Ramos
Aram Vinicgra
Alejandro Estrada
Luis Castillo
13:44.00hMendota
5.-Michael Magee
Daniel Loza
Felipe Xancale
David Bailey
13:50.70hTaft Union
6.-Josh Mejia
Jose Moreno
Isaac Alvarez
Joshua Tomlinson
14:30.40hFowler
7.-Donald Jones
Juan Hernandez
Jose Garcia
Tlaloc Arreazola
15:15.50hCaruthers
8.-Gilberto Rodriguez
Francisco Escamilla
Jacob Gonzales
Eberardo Jaimes
15:44.00hFarmersville
-Relay Team NTParlier
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 57.8hFresno Christian
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Joshua Gray40'.5"Central Valley Chris...
1.10Joshua Gray40'00.00Central Valley Chris...
2.10Juan Medina38'04.00 PRMendota
3.10Eddie Gonzales37'03.00Mission Oak
4.9Matthew Bender37'01.00Shafter
5.10Jose Carranza36'08.00Shafter
6.11Donovan Lopez36'07.00 PRFowler
7.10Zach Hernandez36'03.00 PRMission Oak
8.-Aldana Abel34'09.00 PRFirebaugh
9.10Nathan Williams34'04.00 PRTaft Union
10.10Alfonso Perez33'07.00 PRMendota
11.10Danny Cervantes32'08.00 PRMcFarland
12.-Mike NewKirk32'07.00 PRTaft Union
12.-Eric Davila32'07.00 PRFirebaugh
10Daniel Rodriguez31'6.5"Shafter
14.10Eddie Gaona31'06.00Shafter
14.9Bennie Gaona31'06.00Shafter
16.9Bryce Bowers31'04.00Central Valley Chris...
17.10Sal Garcia29'03.00 PRMission Oak
18.10Salvador Arias27'01.00 PRAvenal
19.9Abraham Lopez26'10.00 PRAvenal
20.9Wyatt Keeling26'08.00 PRKingsburg
21.9Chase Mirelez25'10.00 PRKingsburg
22.10Donavan Murphy25'08.00 PRMission Oak
23.9Gursharn Bagri24'03.00 PRKingsburg
24.9Gerardo Gonzalez21'04.00 SRMendota
25.9Gabriel Rios20'02.00 PRWashington Union
9Mark RodriguezND PRWoodlake
11Ramon RomeroND PRMendota
-Fabian GonzalezND PROrange Cove
-Brian CervantesND PRFirebaugh
10Jacob JohnsonND PRTaft Union
-Warren MeadND PRTaft Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Budwig54'04.00Fowler
2.12Mark Weststeyn45'01.00Central Valley Chris...
3.11Josh Rubio41'03.50Bakersfield Christian
4.12Alex Leyva40'04.00Avenal
5.11Cody Verhoef39'07.00 SRBakersfield Christian
6.12Eduardo Perez39'06.00Shafter
7.11Wyatt Wilson39'05.00Shafter
8.12Shan Purewal39'01.00Caruthers
9.12Caleb Fink39'00.00Kingsburg
10.10Ignacio Lopez38'00.00 PRMendota
11.11Myles Scott37'09.50Fowler
12.11Jacobi Ford37'08.00 SRWashington Union
13.11Stephen Graham37'07.75Kingsburg
14.12Jesse Davis37'01.00 PRCaruthers
15.11Julio Ramirez36'08.00 SRTaft Union
16.12Matt Monteiro35'06.50Central Valley Chris...
17.12Felipe Pulido35'04.50Taft Union
18.11George Portillo35'04.00Shafter
19.12Tony Jasso34'06.00Woodlake
20.12Michael Bugarin34'02.00Fowler
21.11Joey Castillo33'11.50 PRWoodlake
22.12Cody Bratton33'09.00Riverdale
23.11Agustine Jimenez33'08.25Orange Cove
24.11Alex Perez33'06.00Firebaugh
25.11Chris Castro33'01.00 SRAvenal
26.10Abel Carreron32'06.00Fresno Christian
27.12Josh Chavarri32'04.75 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Abel Carreron32' 4"Fresno Christian
28.-Saul Comonfort32'00.75 PRFarmersville
29.10Connor Starky31'08.00Bakersfield Christian
30.12Joseph Martinez31'03.00 SRCaruthers
31.11Elmer Carrillo30'08.50Orange Cove
32.12Solomon Bucio30'04.00Orange Cove
33.11Jeffrey DaSilva29'01.50Fowler
34.12Ernesto Vasquez29'00.50Farmersville
35.11Nathaniel Nyberg28'04.75Fresno Christian
11Nathaniel Nyberg28' 4"Fresno Christian
36.11Joseph Albertson28'02.00Riverdale
38.12Aldo Garcia27'05.00 PRAvenal
39.12Noel Villa-Gomez26'09.00 PRWashington Union
40.11Arnulfo Covarrubias26'07.00Farmersville
41.11Ramiro Guzman21'08.00 SRAvenal
41.11James Huddleston21'08.00 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
43.9Noe Lemus21'04.00Farmersville
-Anthony ArreunND PROrange Cove
11Francisco MejiaNDMendota
11Ramon RomeroND PRMendota
11Adrian RamirezND SRMcFarland
12Niko DiazNDMcFarland
11Juan MendozaND SRMcFarland
11Rolando VargasNDMcFarland
11Oscar AndradeNDWoodlake
11Matt PaulND PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Kasey KaszyckiNDTaft Union
11Lio MainoNDTaft Union
12Juan CuevasNDParlier
12Edward MunozNDParlier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Donavan Murphy25'2Mission Oak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Budwig177'09Fowler
2.11Rolando Vargas155'08 PRMcFarland
3.11Josh Rubio143'11 PRBakersfield Christian
4.12Eduardo Perez125'02Shafter
5.11Wyatt Wilson120'04Shafter
6.11Jacobi Ford118'11Washington Union
7.11Andrew Nielsen116'10Fowler
8.12Mark Weststeyn115'08 PRCentral Valley Chris...
12Mark Weststeyn115'5"Central Valley Chris...
9.11Lio Maino114'08Taft Union
10.11Jake Tsuijoka113'02 SRFowler
11.12Ryan Boschma110'09Bakersfield Christian
12.12Cody Bratton110'02Riverdale
13.11Cody Verhoef109'06Bakersfield Christian
14.11Chris Castro108'07 PRAvenal
15.10Abel Carreron106'03Fresno Christian
16.11Alex Perez105'06 SRFirebaugh
17.10Ignacio Lopez104'08Mendota
18.11Kasey Kaszycki104'07Taft Union
19.12Jesse Davis104'00 SRCaruthers
20.12Matt Monteiro95'07 PRCentral Valley Chris...
21.11George Portillo93'11Shafter
22.11Agustine Jimenez93'02 PROrange Cove
23.12Felipe Pulido92'11Taft Union
24.11Myles Scott92'09Fowler
25.11Stephen Graham90'03Kingsburg
26.11Joey Castillo86'06Woodlake
27.12Solomon Bucio84'09 SROrange Cove
28.11Ramiro Guzman83'04 PRAvenal
29.12Tony Jasso78'05Woodlake
30.12Ernesto Vasquez78'03Farmersville
31.12Jordan Vasquez78'01Parlier
32.11Juan Rosales78'01 PRFirebaugh
34.12Aldo Garcia74'05 PRAvenal
35.11Juan Mendoza71'06 SRMcFarland
36.12Joseph Martinez71'00Caruthers
37.11Joseph Albertson70'06Riverdale
38.12Niko Diaz67'09McFarland
39.-Saul Comonfort67'07 PRFarmersville
40.10Connor Starky65'02Bakersfield Christian
41.11Nathaniel Nyberg62'04Fresno Christian
42.9Noe Lemus61'00Farmersville
43.12Josh Chavarri57'07 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
44.12Noel Villa-Gomez56'09 PRWashington Union
45.11Arnulfo Covarrubias53'09Farmersville
12Shan PurewalNDCaruthers
11Elmer CarrilloND PROrange Cove
-Anthony ArreunND PROrange Cove
11Francisco MejiaNDMendota
12Martin CortezND SRMendota
11Ramon RomeroND PRMendota
12Carlos LopezNDMcFarland
11Oscar AndradeNDWoodlake
11Julio RamirezNDTaft Union
12Edward MunozNDParlier
12Juan CuevasNDParlier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Matthew Bender103'04Shafter
2.10Danny Cervantes100'02McFarland
3.10Jose Carranza99'03Shafter
4.10Jacob Torres96'03 PRMendota
5.10Joshua Gray94'02 PRCentral Valley Chris...
6.9Ismael Bautista92'06 PRMcFarland
7.10Alfonso Perez88'11 PRMendota
10Eddie Gonzales85'8Mission Oak
8.10Eddie Gonzales85'04Mission Oak
9.10Juan Medina80'03Mendota
9.9Bryce Bowers80'03Central Valley Chris...
11.-Eric Davila74'02 PRFirebaugh
12.9Tim Pennywitt73'10 SRMcFarland
13.10Donavan Murphy71'10Mission Oak
14.10Nathan Williams69'00Taft Union
15.10Eddie Gaona67'11Shafter
16.10Zach Hernandez67'01Mission Oak
17.9Abraham Lopez66'08 SRAvenal
18.9Bennie Gaona65'06Shafter
10Daniel Rodriguez65'3"Shafter
19.9Fernando Rocha65'00 PRMcFarland
20.10Salvador Arias63'10 PRAvenal
10Sal Garcia63'8Mission Oak
21.10Sal Garcia62'06Mission Oak
22.9Wyatt Keeling54'03Kingsburg
23.9Gursharn Bagri54'00 PRKingsburg
24.-Brian Cervantes51'04 PRFirebaugh
25.9Gabriel Rios51'00 PRWashington Union
26.9Gerardo Gonzalez47'05Mendota
9Baltazar GonzalezND PRMendota
10Ignacio LopezNDMendota
10Alex GarciaND PRMendota
-Fabian GonzalezND PROrange Cove
9Mark RodriguezND PRWoodlake
-Warren MeadNDTaft Union
10Jacob JohnsonNDTaft Union
-Mike NewKirkND PRTaft Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carlos Muro5'06.00 PRFirebaugh
2.11Joe Roman5'04.00Fowler
3.12Jeremy Gonzales5'04.00Taft Union
4.-Billy Friend5'00.00 PRTaft Union
5.12William Lee5'00.00 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
6.12Patrick Banks5'00.00 PRFowler
7.11Tyler Pitts5'00.00Taft Union
8.11Devin Mejia4'10.00Fowler
11Nick LamphearNH PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Jerod SmithNH PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Matt PaulNH PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Christian RubioNHRiverdale
12Tommy WilliamsNH SRTaft Union
9Kyser AndersonNHFresno Christian
11Cheyenne WhitfordNHCaruthers
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Garrett Steele5'08.00Kingsburg
2.9Chris Herrera5'06.00 PRMission Oak
3.9Robert Thullen5'02.00Mission Oak
4.10Mark De Vries5'00.00Central Valley Chris...
5.9Billy Williams4'10.00Taft Union
6.10Raul Lopez4'08.00Firebaugh
7.9Stephen Albertson4'08.00Riverdale
8.9Tim Pennywitt4'08.00McFarland
9.9Alejandro Estrada4'06.00 PRMendota
9.9Johnny Renteria4'06.00 PRFowler
9.9Joshua Tomlinson4'06.00 PRFowler
9.9Landon Reich4'06.00Taft Union
13.10Brandon Jex4'04.00Riverdale
13.10Javier Gonzalez4'04.00 PRMendota
13.9Luke Gibbs4'04.00Central Valley Chris...
16.9Luis Ornelas4'00.00 SRAvenal
9Dmarhey BradleyNH PRMission Oak
11Johnny SandovalNH SRFowler
9Fernando RochaNH PRMcFarland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Snavely11'00.00Kingsburg
2.10Gregory Davis10'06.00Taft Union
11Juan Barron9' 6Shafter
3.11Devin Mejia9'00.00 SRFowler
4.12Miguel Valle9'00.00 PRAvenal
5.11Juan Barron9'00.00Shafter
11Carlos SandovalNH SRAvenal
11Christian GonzalezNH SRAvenal
12Darren AndersonNH PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Jerod SmithNH PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Matt PaulNH SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joey Stumpf8'06.00Fowler
2.9Henry Zhou7'06.00Kingsburg
3.9Bradley Lewis7'00.00Kingsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Garza20'11.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.12Jacobo Montejano20'01.25 PRFirebaugh
3.12Christian Taylor20'00.00 SRBakersfield Christian
4.11Marcelas Walker18'04.00Washington Union
5.11Trenton Davis17'08.00Kingsburg
6.11Ty Taderosyan17'08.00Kingsburg
7.12Alex Rodriguez17'05.00 PRAvenal
11Victor Torres17' 2Caruthers
8.11Justin Weldon17'01.75 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10.11Victor Torres16'09.00Caruthers
11.11Gerald Rodriguez16'03.00 PRShafter
11.11Horasio Mendiola16'03.00Shafter
13.12Alex Acosta15'10.75Riverdale
14.12Chris Escoto15'04.25 PRFirebaugh
15.11Steven Mironowski14'09.25 PRBakersfield Christian
16.11Cheyenne Whitford14'09.00Caruthers
9Joel Hernandez12' 3"Fresno Christian
17.11Chris Banda12'02.00Fowler
10Amtab SandhuNDFowler
9Conner KirkND SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Christian RubioNDRiverdale
11Jason FlemingND SRAvenal
12Jeremy GonzalesND SRTaft Union
11Tyler PittsNDTaft Union
12Tommy WilliamsNDTaft Union
-Billy FriendND PRTaft Union
11Tito PerezND PRFirebaugh
11Jonihe SandovalND PRMcFarland
12Facundo HernandezND PRMcFarland
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eric Washington18'08.50 PRMission Oak
1.10Eric Washington18'8Mission Oak
2.9Cooper Hamada16'03.50Kingsburg
3.9Bradley Lewis15'07.25 SRKingsburg
4.9Dmarhey Bradley15'02.25Mission Oak
10Devin Brown15'2Mission Oak
9Tyler Tartaglia15' 1"Immanuel
5.9Tyler Tartaglia15'00.50Immanuel
6.9Stephen Albertson14'09.75Riverdale
7.9Tim Pennywitt14'06.25McFarland
8.9Luke Gibbs13'03.75 PRCentral Valley Chris...
9.9Joel Hernandez12'02.00Fresno Christian
-Jose LopezNDTaft Union
9Aaron KolbND PRTaft Union
9Landon ReichNDTaft Union
10Raul LopezNDFirebaugh
10Darius NesmithND PRMission Oak
11Johnny SandovalND SRFowler
10Conlan CoronaNDFowler
-Omar SolisND PRAvenal
11Matt ArguelloND PRMcFarland
10Tarvel WalkerND SRWashington Union
9John ReyesNDCaruthers
10Kevin CasciaNDCentral Valley Chris...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Loren Kolb41'10"Taft Union
1.12Loren Kolb41'00.00Taft Union
2.12Christian Taylor40'02.00Bakersfield Christian
3.10Josiah Ford39' 11.5"Fresno Christian
3.10Josiah Ford39'11.00Fresno Christian
4.12Jae Yoon38'04.00 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
5.12Nick Rosa38'02.00 PRImmanuel
6.10Shaquil Gant37'05.00Taft Union
7.12Darren Anderson37'04.00 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
8.9Kyser Anderson36'04.00Fresno Christian
9.12Case Parra35'10.00Kingsburg
11.11Ramiro Guzman32'01.00Avenal
12.11Devin Mejia32'00.00Fowler
13.9Conner Kirk30'10.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
14.11Horasio Mendiola30'04.00Shafter
11Gerald Rodriguez29' 11Shafter
16.12Michael Gloria29'06.00McFarland
17.11Christian Gonzalez26'08.00 SRAvenal
11William BermudaND PRAvenal
10Amtab SandhuNDFowler
12Tommy WilliamsND SRTaft Union
12Jeremy GonzalesNDTaft Union
12Jacobo MontejanoND PRFirebaugh
12Chris EscotoND SRFirebaugh
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Arron Klob34'11.00 PRFirebaugh
2.9Orlando Campos33'11.00Kingsburg
3.9Cooper Hamada33'06.00Kingsburg
4.9Tim Pennywitt32'11.00 SRMcFarland
5.10Raul Lopez31'07.00 SRFirebaugh
6.9Stephen Albertson30'00.00Riverdale
7.9Chase Mirelez27'02.00 PRKingsburg
8.9Javier Garcia26'08.00Kingsburg
9.9Johnny Renteria24'11.00Fowler
9Dmarhey BradleyNDMission Oak
-Omar SolisNDAvenal
11Matt ArguelloND PRMcFarland
9Fernando RochaND SRMcFarland
10Kevin CasciaNDCentral Valley Chris...
 

Meet Schedule