Athletic.net Team Results Management

Walla Walla/Hanford/Sunnyside @ Southridge

Thursday, May 07, 2009

Southridge HS, Kennewick

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Bland11.26aHanford      
2.12Andrew Bloom11.28aWalla Walla      
3.12Jordan Ness11.41aWalla Walla      
4.11Austin Schilling11.64aWalla Walla      
5.12Justin Piek11.70aWalla Walla      
6.12Ashton Grover11.79aSouthridge      
7.11Shawn Van De Mark11.80aHanford      
8.11Elias Medrano11.81aSunnyside      
9.11Jonathan Lee11.84aSouthridge      
10.12James Hatcher11.94aSouthridge      
11.11Jorden Upton12.05aSouthridge      
12.11Dylan Dikes12.14aHanford      
13.12Emmanual Gomez12.34aSunnyside      
14.9Tysin Reyes12.39aHanford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Schilling23.52aWalla Walla      
2.11Garrett Gerling23.85aWalla Walla      
3.11Elias Medrano23.91aSunnyside      
4.12Jorge Garcia23.97aWalla Walla      
5.12James Hatcher24.16aSouthridge      
6.11Jonathan Lee24.34aSouthridge      
7.12Ashton Grover24.39aSouthridge      
8.10Sawyer Neiffer24.65aWalla Walla      
9.12Brandon Crow24.95aHanford      
10.11Ben Wallace25.17aHanford      
11.11Jorden Upton25.40aSouthridge      
12.9Jason Boolen25.48aHanford      
13.11Dylan Dikes25.50aHanford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Ness51.43aWalla Walla      
2.12Andrew Bloom51.50aWalla Walla      
3.10Aaron Smith53.01aSouthridge      
4.11Elias Medrano53.39aSunnyside      
5.12Kyle Jones53.74aWalla Walla      
6.11Aaron Konzek54.40aSouthridge      
7.12Brandon Crow55.01aHanford      
8.12Emmanual Gomez56.39aSunnyside      
9.10DJ Couch56.88aHanford      
10.11Alex Mendoza57.14aSouthridge      
11.9Tysin Reyes58.12aHanford      
12.9Brian Gerling58.77aWalla Walla      
13.11Andrew Schultz59.55aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Quinton Olivas2:00.73aSouthridge      
2.11Kyle Sturdefant2:01.77aSouthridge      
3.11Zac Martin2:01.82aHanford      
4.11Blake Lewis2:03.39aWalla Walla      
5.11Albert Rodriguez2:05.19aHanford      
6.12Josh Bland2:05.70aHanford      
7.11Adrian Gonzales2:06.62aSouthridge      
8.11Patrick Watts2:07.08aSunnyside      
9.9Noel Hathaway2:07.35aHanford      
10.12Jose Gomez2:09.94aWalla Walla      
11.12Robby Wall2:10.33aWalla Walla      
12.11Sean Johnson2:10.57aSunnyside      
13.11Caleb Gomez2:11.27aSunnyside      
14.12Gracen Gonzalez2:12.94aSunnyside      
15.9Ty Hafen2:15.52aWalla Walla      
16.10Ruben Prado2:28.37aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Quinton Olivas4:42.74aSouthridge      
2.12Andrew Gonzales4:42.77aSouthridge      
3.9John-Paul Wolpert4:43.81aWalla Walla      
4.9Kyle Jameson4:43.87aWalla Walla      
5.11Chris Broz4:49.78aHanford      
6.11Nathan Seiler4:50.37aSouthridge      
7.12Kevin Hodgson4:57.77aHanford      
8.10Austin Morgan4:58.81aWalla Walla      
9.10Ryan Nelson5:03.62aHanford      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Gonzales9:52.98aSouthridge      
2.11Colby Cravens9:53.44aSouthridge      
3.10Aaron Nelson9:57.46aWalla Walla      
4.9John-Paul Wolpert10:28.78aWalla Walla      
5.10Addison Quam10:30.80aSouthridge      
6.9Greggory Heller10:33.44aWalla Walla      
7.12Jacob Rogers10:45.44aSunnyside      
8.12Jose Sanchez10:47.82aSunnyside      
9.9Nathan Gonzalez10:58.36aSunnyside      
10.9Eric Espindola11:54.41aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kennedy Sarmiento15.33aSunnyside      
2.11Garrett Gerling15.69aWalla Walla      
3.12Ben Ward15.78aSouthridge      
4.11Jason Yale15.81aSouthridge      
5.11Joe Clements16.00aHanford      
6.11Brad Heaston16.33aSouthridge      
7.11Tim McEuen16.79aWalla Walla      
8.10Sean Phenneger17.11aSouthridge      
9.11Dylan Dikes17.17aHanford      
10.10Sawyer Neiffer17.35aWalla Walla      
11.9Joseph Collett17.67aHanford      
12.11John Boone17.91aWalla Walla      
13.12Lorenzo Chavez18.26aSunnyside      
14.10Andrew Daley19.94aSunnyside      
9Shane ShelbyDNFHanford      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joe Clements41.38aHanford      
2.11Garrett Gerling41.99aWalla Walla      
3.11Jason Yale42.00aSouthridge      
4.11Kennedy Sarmiento42.19aSunnyside      
5.11Brad Heaston43.46aSouthridge      
6.10Sawyer Neiffer43.70aWalla Walla      
7.10Addison Quam43.94aSouthridge      
8.11Aaron Konzek43.97aSouthridge      
9.9Blake Gerling44.51aWalla Walla      
10.10Jesus Ceron44.67aWalla Walla      
11.9Joseph Collett44.81aHanford      
12.12Lorenzo Chavez44.88aSunnyside      
13.9Shane Shelby45.86aHanford      
14.10Andrew Daley48.54aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Piek
Jordan Ness
Andrew Bloom
Jorge Garcia
43.81aWalla Walla      
2.-Jonathan Lee
James Hatcher
Jorden Upton
Ashton Grover
44.64aSouthridge      
3.-Eli Brown
Jason Boolen
Ben Wallace
Shawn Vandermark
46.98aHanford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Ness
Andrew Bloom
Austin Schilling
Kyle Jones
3:44.26aWalla Walla      
2.-Andrew Gonzales
Quinton Olivas
Casey Singleton
Kyle Sturdefant
3:52.21aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brandon Porter49-03.00Walla Walla      
2.12Grant Robinson46-00.50Southridge      
3.11RJ Harris45-01.00Hanford      
4.10Cameron Wagar44-03.00Hanford      
5.12Kyle Wagar43-05.00Hanford      
6.11Dallas Jimenez43-00.50Walla Walla      
7.12Luke Nelson41-11.00Walla Walla      
8.12Kyle Holden41-04.50Walla Walla      
9.10Austin Brinkworth40-08.00Southridge      
10.10Kurt Rueter40-03.00Hanford      
11.11Rhys Lloyd39-11.00Hanford      
12.10Gerald Maib39-11.00Walla Walla      
13.11Chris Whitney38-08.00Southridge      
14.10Caleb Osborne38-05.00Southridge      
15.12Carlos Chavez36-02.00Sunnyside      
16.9Valentin Trujillo35-00.00Sunnyside      
17.11Andres Cantu32-10.50Sunnyside      
18.10Alan Lorea30-11.50Sunnyside      
19.10Andres Garcia30-08.50Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Holden149-05Walla Walla      
2.11Rhys Lloyd127-08Hanford      
3.11RJ Harris127-05Hanford      
4.12Luke Nelson125-10Walla Walla      
5.11Dylan Shenefield123-00Walla Walla      
6.11Andres Cantu115-11Sunnyside      
7.10Nicholas Bushman112-05Walla Walla      
8.11Dallas Jimenez107-01Walla Walla      
9.10Kurt Rueter98-11Hanford      
10.12Jorge Arciga95-10Sunnyside      
11.12Mike Stephens93-00Hanford      
12.10Cameron Wagar92-11Hanford      
13.10Austin Brinkworth90-07Southridge      
14.12Carlos Chavez90-01Sunnyside      
15.10Caleb Osborne88-09Southridge      
16.12Mario Saldana82-05Sunnyside      
17.10Andres Garcia80-04Sunnyside      
12Grant RobinsonNDSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Wagar184-03Hanford      
2.11Brandon Porter176-07Walla Walla      
3.10Cameron Wagar171-10Hanford      
4.11Jason Yale153-09Southridge      
5.10Sean Phenneger151-04Southridge      
6.12Kyle Jones151-00Walla Walla      
7.12Luke Nelson150-07Walla Walla      
8.10Jake Robertson150-06Walla Walla      
9.10Shawn Samples149-09Southridge      
10.12Jordan Friesz145-06Hanford      
11.12Brian Cherwien135-08Hanford      
12.9Chris Freeman125-11Hanford      
13.12Drew Limburg119-03Walla Walla      
14.12Mario Saldana119-03Sunnyside      
15.12Eric Rodriguez114-01Sunnyside      
16.11Andres Cantu113-03Sunnyside      
17.10Alan Lorea100-00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shawn Van De Mark6-00.00Hanford      
2.12Josh Bland6-00.00Hanford      
3.11Tim McEuen6-00.00Walla Walla      
4.12Ben Ward5-10.00Southridge      
5.9Chris Wilson5-08.00Hanford      
6.10Jake Robertson5-08.00Walla Walla      
7.11Kris Swanson5-06.00Southridge      
8.9Bernard Deatherage5-06.00Hanford      
9.11Nathaniel Brown5-04.00Walla Walla      
10Nicholas BushmanNHWalla Walla      
11Rylie DeanNHSouthridge      
10Ruben PradoNHSunnyside      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Garretson12-06.00Southridge      
2.12Hank Bohnet12-00.00Walla Walla      
3.11Casey Neslin11-00.00Southridge      
4.10Jesse/Ryan Hernandez10-06.00Sunnyside      
5.10Ryan Evans10-06.00Walla Walla      
5.11Kyle Cornwell10-06.00Hanford      
7.10Thomas Ruane9-06.00Hanford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Piek20-07.50Walla Walla      
2.12Jorge Garcia19-04.00Walla Walla      
3.12Dakoda Winsor19-01.00Hanford      
4.12Kyle Wagar18-08.50Hanford      
5.11Tyrell McGee18-03.00Southridge      
6.11Brad Heaston17-10.00Southridge      
7.10Jesus Ceron17-09.00Walla Walla      
8.12Emmanual Gomez17-07.00Sunnyside      
9.12Brian Cherwien17-05.00Hanford      
10.11Chris Whitney17-04.00Southridge      
11.10Sean Phenneger17-03.00Southridge      
12.10Sonny Kim17-01.00Hanford      
13.9Isac Mata17-01.00Hanford      
14.11Nick Zollman16-11.00Walla Walla      
15.10Guadalupe Mendoza16-08.00Sunnyside      
16.9Blake Gerling16-06.00Walla Walla      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Piek41-09.00Walla Walla      
2.11Joe Clements38-00.50Hanford      
3.11Tyrell McGee37-10.75Southridge      
4.11Kennedy Sarmiento37-09.50Sunnyside      
5.10Jake Robertson37-09.50Walla Walla      
6.10Jesus Ceron37-00.00Walla Walla      
7.12Ben Ward36-09.00Southridge      
8.11Kris Swanson36-06.50Southridge      
9.12Emmanual Gomez35-11.00Sunnyside      
10.11Nathaniel Brown35-10.00Walla Walla      
11.10Guadalupe Mendoza35-03.00Sunnyside      
12.11Peter Zachara33-08.50Hanford      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey McNeill12.78aSouthridge      
2.11LaQuilla Upton12.96aSouthridge      
3.11Janice Barlow13.82aWalla Walla      
4.9Shelby Covert13.83aHanford      
5.11Rachael Adkins14.02aWalla Walla      
6.11McKhayla Morris14.03aWalla Walla      
7.10Ayla Schmick14.10aSunnyside      
7.9Heather Baddley14.10aHanford      
9.9Sophia Apgar14.24aHanford      
10.11Laura Hughes14.30aHanford      
11.9Sarai Seekamp14.52aWalla Walla      
12.11Tanya Lugo14.66aSunnyside      
13.10Samantha Reyes15.88aSunnyside      
9Angelita RodriguezDQSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey McNeill26.80aSouthridge      
2.10Andrea Smith27.40aSouthridge      
3.10Kailee Davisson28.72aWalla Walla      
4.12Kristine Feliciano29.12aHanford      
5.9Jamie Weisner29.60aWalla Walla      
6.9Sophia Apgar29.67aHanford      
7.9Heather Baddley29.78aHanford      
8.12Holly Erwin30.23aWalla Walla      
9.10Gabby Anderson30.65aWalla Walla      
10.10Ayla Schmick30.80aSunnyside      
11.11Tanya Lugo31.09aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna Wallace1:02.46aSouthridge      
2.10Kailee Davisson1:03.02aWalla Walla      
3.11Gina Dickman1:05.74aSouthridge      
4.12Melissa Queen1:07.95aHanford      
5.9Sarai Seekamp1:08.22aWalla Walla      
6.10Amy Rovira1:08.71aHanford      
7.9Alexis Wendell1:08.99aHanford      
8.9Christina Felicie1:15.54aWalla Walla      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Dart2:27.20aHanford      
2.11Ashlee Odegard2:31.45aSouthridge      
3.9Marisa Broersma2:31.98aSunnyside      
4.10Erin Hegarty2:33.70aHanford      
5.11Breanna Daniel2:35.30aHanford      
6.9Ana Andrade2:39.39aWalla Walla      
7.10Emily Butler2:41.09aSouthridge      
8.9Jocelyn Vargas2:44.16aWalla Walla      
9.11Sara Worman2:46.92aSouthridge      
10.9Lexie Mahan2:54.43aWalla Walla      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erin Hegarty5:30.64aHanford      
2.10Emily Butler5:36.62aSouthridge      
3.11Kari Merrell5:39.80aSouthridge      
4.11Emma Burgess5:49.06aWalla Walla      
5.11Sara Worman5:53.44aSouthridge      
6.11Denali Molitor6:07.60aWalla Walla      
7.11Macie Rockstrom6:35.59aSouthridge      
8.11Jasmine Wilson7:05.63aWalla Walla      
9.9Mckelle Wilwand7:18.87aWalla Walla      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kari Merrell12:28.97aSouthridge      
2.11Emma Burgess12:33.03aWalla Walla      
3.12Leilani Anderson13:06.23aHanford      
4.11Denali Molitor13:34.95aWalla Walla      
5.11Mary Schmick15:10.94aHanford      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsea Bourque15.35aSouthridge      
2.10Andrea Smith16.46aSouthridge      
3.11Peyton Baxter17.38aWalla Walla      
4.10Gabby Anderson17.61aWalla Walla      
5.10Erica Floyd17.68aSouthridge      
6.11Mackenzie Minton-Valley17.85aSouthridge      
7.12Holly Erwin18.08aWalla Walla      
8.12Kristine Feliciano18.69aHanford      
9.12Melissa Gonzalez19.92aHanford      
10.9Angelita Rodriguez21.56aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsea Bourque48.19aSouthridge      
2.11McKhayla Morris50.28aWalla Walla      
3.9Jamie Weisner50.35aWalla Walla      
4.10Erica Floyd50.48aSouthridge      
5.12Kristine Feliciano51.25aHanford      
6.12Kara Berlin51.50aHanford      
7.12Holly Erwin51.69aWalla Walla      
8.11Janice Barlow52.02aWalla Walla      
9.11Mackenzie Minton-Valley52.96aSouthridge      
10.12Melissa Gonzalez53.78aHanford      
11.10Danyelle Meyer54.59aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Bourque
LaQuilla Upton
Andrea Smith
Kasey McNeill
49.91aSouthridge      
2.-Shaylee Hill
McKhayla Morris
Rachel Adkins
Sarai Seekamp
53.66aWalla Walla      
3.-Rebecca Chu
Heather Baddley
Shelby Covert
Laura Hughes
53.89aHanford      
4.-Samantha Reyes
Ayla Schmick
Tanya Lugo
Marisa Broersma
55.43aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Bourque
Andrea Smith
LaQuilla Upton
Jenna Wallace
1:46.67aSouthridge      
2.-Rachel Adkins
Shaylee Hill
Gabby Anderson
Sarai Seekamp
1:57.05aWalla Walla      
3.-Heather Baddley
Kara Berlin
Laura Hughes
Megan Dart
2:00.43aHanford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gina Dickman
Erica Floyd
Ashlee Odegard
Jenna Wallace
4:20.19aSouthridge      
2.-Janice Barlow
McKhayla Morris
Kailee Davisson
Jamie Weisner
4:21.51aWalla Walla      
3.-Melissa Queen
Hannah Hatchell
Breanna Daniel
Megan Dart
4:37.89aHanford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Murillo38-00.50Southridge      
2.12Adrianna Rodriguez36-04.00Walla Walla      
3.12Kristin Joshlin33-10.00Walla Walla      
4.12Liz Gramling33-09.00Southridge      
5.12Haley Tank33-08.50Hanford      
6.11Patricia Miller32-01.00Hanford      
7.12Sarah Kilian31-07.00Sunnyside      
8.12Kaylie Lucke31-02.00Hanford      
9.10Sydney Christensen30-06.00Walla Walla      
10.12Megan Tyler30-02.00Sunnyside      
11.11Kendra Meeker29-08.00Sunnyside      
12.12Arieshia Watson29-08.00Hanford      
13.11Allyssa Barnett29-04.00Walla Walla      
14.12Kenna Ross29-01.00Walla Walla      
15.9Kyrsten Harris27-07.00Hanford      
16.11Amber Rodriguez27-00.00Sunnyside      
17.12Naomy Velasco23-09.00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrianna Rodriguez114-06Walla Walla      
2.11Emma Murillo102-09Southridge      
3.11Allyssa Barnett101-03Walla Walla      
4.12Arieshia Watson99-07Hanford      
5.11Amber Rodriguez97-06Sunnyside      
6.10Sydney Christensen95-00Walla Walla      
7.12Megan Tyler93-11Sunnyside      
8.12Liz Gramling89-10Southridge      
9.9Kyrsten Harris88-03Hanford      
10.12Molly Dolan87-07Sunnyside      
11.12Sarah Kilian85-10Sunnyside      
12.11Kendra Meeker83-10Sunnyside      
13.12Kristin Joshlin83-04Walla Walla      
14.11Laura Hughes82-08Hanford      
15.11Lauren Trent82-01Hanford      
16.11Andrea Ribeiro81-05Walla Walla      
17.10Cydney Thompson65-04Hanford      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Murillo132-03Southridge      
2.12Kenna Ross125-06Walla Walla      
3.12Haley Tank118-06Hanford      
4.12Kristin Joshlin112-00Walla Walla      
5.12Adrianna Rodriguez109-08Walla Walla      
6.12Megan Tyler99-10Sunnyside      
7.11Gina Dickman99-09Southridge      
8.12Molly Hopkins96-04Hanford      
9.12Alyssa Yale89-00Southridge      
10.12Alexa Morris88-01Hanford      
11.12Adam Traore88-00Hanford      
12.10Gabby Anderson86-09Walla Walla      
13.11Katelyn Cearlock85-11Hanford      
14.12Molly Dolan80-07Sunnyside      
15.12Teresa Ramos79-06Sunnyside      
16.11Andrea Ribeiro74-09Walla Walla      
17.10Samantha Reyes65-06Sunnyside      
18.9Kendra Hollmeyer56-10Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taymussa Miller5-04.00Hanford      
2.11Patricia Miller5-00.00Hanford      
3.10Veronica Bradley5-00.00Hanford      
4.9Melissa Merrill5-00.00Hanford      
5.11Peyton Baxter4-10.00Walla Walla      
6.10Amy Rovira4-08.00Hanford      
7.9Marisa Broersma4-08.00Sunnyside      
8.12Madison Baxter4-06.00Walla Walla      
11Tammy JacksonNHSouthridge      
9Elizabeth WoodNHWalla Walla      
12Brittany HillNHSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mackenzie Hall9-06.00Southridge      
2.11Katie Smoot9-06.00Southridge      
3.11Janice Barlow9-00.00Walla Walla      
4.12Kirstie Schnetzer9-00.00Southridge      
5.11Katie Herndon8-06.00Sunnyside      
6.11Shaylee Hill8-00.00Walla Walla      
6.10Amy Rovira8-00.00Hanford      
8.10Jennifer Goodwin7-00.00Walla Walla      
10Alexandria WattsNHWalla Walla      
9Alexis WendellNHHanford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey McNeill16-07.00Southridge      
2.12Brittany Hill15-08.25Southridge      
3.12Taymussa Miller15-06.25Hanford      
4.9Jamie Weisner15-00.00Walla Walla      
5.11Shaylee Hill14-03.50Walla Walla      
6.12Madison Baxter14-02.00Walla Walla      
7.10Veronica Bradley14-01.75Hanford      
7.12Kirstie Schnetzer14-01.75Southridge      
9.12Kara Berlin13-06.25Hanford      
10.9Elizabeth Wood13-05.75Walla Walla      
11.11Tammy Jackson13-04.00Southridge      
12.10Ayla Schmick13-03.00Sunnyside      
13.11Tanya Lugo13-01.50Sunnyside      
14.10Krysta Juergensen12-07.50Walla Walla      
15.12Naomy Velasco12-06.75Sunnyside      
16.12Susana Carrasco10-06.00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taymussa Miller34-03.50Hanford      
2.11LaQuilla Upton33-09.50Southridge      
3.12Brittany Hill33-02.00Southridge      
4.11Rachael Adkins31-06.50Walla Walla      
5.10Veronica Bradley31-05.00Hanford      
6.12Mackenzie Hall31-04.00Southridge      
7.12Madison Baxter29-10.00Walla Walla      
8.11Tammy Jackson29-06.50Southridge      
9.11Katie Herndon29-06.00Sunnyside      
10.12Kirstie Schnetzer28-06.00Southridge      
11.9Elizabeth Wood28-02.00Walla Walla      
12.10Kennedy Funk27-06.50Walla Walla      
13.12Naomy Velasco25-08.50Sunnyside      
14.12Susana Carrasco23-07.00Sunnyside      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.