Athletic.net Team Results Management

Twilight Meet

Friday, April 10, 2009

Columbia River HS, Vancouver

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 1A
La Center
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Boyd11.36aSkyview
2.12Chris Hayes11.46aCamas
3.10Brad Michael11.52aSkyview
4.12Ryan Putman11.73aColumbia River
5.12Bogdan Goncharuk11.80aFort Vancouver
6.10Joshua Hayes11.96aCamas
7.12Chris Burgess12.07aColumbia River
8.10Erik Ackerman12.08aWashougal
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
2.12Chris Hayes11.37aCamas
1.10Kevin Boyd11.53aSkyview
3.10Brad Michael11.76aSkyview
7.12Chris Burgess11.97aColumbia River
4.12Ryan Putman11.99aColumbia River
6.10Joshua Hayes12.01aCamas
8.10Erik Ackerman12.07aWashougal
5.12Bogdan Goncharuk12.13aFort Vancouver
12Ashton Clark12.16aHeritage
12Stephen McWilliams12.18aRidgefield
11Matt Williams12.23aHockinson
9Richard Carter12.24aHudson's Bay
12Chris Hasan12.26aHeritage
9Niko Asbell12.29aMark Morris
9Abdul Conteh12.31aFort Vancouver
11John Simon12.32aBattle Ground
12Kaelen Brede12.35aBattle Ground
11Kenny Lopez12.37aHockinson
10Juan Valencia12.41aRidgefield
9Justin Feldman12.64aLa Center
11Brandon Savage12.65aPrairie
11Timm Falkner12.98aHudson's Bay
9Kevin Pettit13.16aLa Center
11Elliott Juarez14.03aWashougal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Dunn22.58aHockinson
2.10Kevin Boyd22.88aSkyview
3.12Chris Hayes23.55aCamas
4.11Jordan Currie23.71aColumbia River
5.11Nathan Gatts23.95aMark Morris
6.9Zack Marshall24.25aCamas
7.12Justin Green24.48aHockinson
8.12Scott Bean24.68aSkyview
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
2.10Kevin Boyd22.69aSkyview
1.12Colton Dunn23.30aHockinson
3.12Chris Hayes23.35aCamas
4.11Jordan Currie23.81aColumbia River
6.9Zack Marshall23.86aCamas
7.12Justin Green24.42aHockinson
5.11Nathan Gatts24.43aMark Morris
8.12Scott Bean24.44aSkyview
12Kaelen Brede24.52aBattle Ground
12Jordan Baca-Haynes24.65aBattle Ground
12Ashton Clark24.67aHeritage
9Michael Quintana24.74aHeritage
9Niko Asbell24.96aMark Morris
11Chris Holmquist25.02aFort Vancouver
9Abdul Conteh25.41aFort Vancouver
11David Strittmatter25.61aColumbia River
12Mike Karas25.90aRidgefield
9Justin Feldman26.42aLa Center
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Dunn49.64aHockinson
2.10Kevin Boyd49.91aSkyview
3.10Brad Michael50.81aSkyview
4.12Ryan Putman52.55aColumbia River
5.11Jordan Currie53.92aColumbia River
6.12Michael Dempsey54.22aLa Center
7.12Zak Valenter54.29aCamas
8.10Nicholas Lim54.42aCamas
9.11Lashod McIntosh54.92aFort Vancouver
10.12Sam Grider54.95aHeritage
11.10Byron Brink55.25aRidgefield
12.12Jordan Baca-Haynes55.32aBattle Ground
13.12Travis McDaniel55.99aHeritage
14.10Andrew Bahnsen56.23aBattle Ground
15.9Andriy Boyko56.43aMark Morris
16.11Forest Barret57.79aHockinson
17.9Anniru Kamara59.36aHudson's Bay
18.10Travis Quakenbush59.39aWashougal
19.11Brandon Savage1:01.80aPrairie
20.11Haney Jones1:02.33aRidgefield
21.11Harbhajan Singh1:09.57aFort Vancouver
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abdul Kamara2:01.61Hudson's Bay
2.11Chase Horrocks2:02.18Skyview
3.12Scott Winkleblack2:02.73Prairie
4.10Jorge Torres2:03.32Heritage
5.10Byron Brink2:06.75Ridgefield
6.10Lucas Smith2:07.24Camas
7.11Phanith Touch2:07.52Fort Vancouver
8.11Jordan Miller2:07.95Fort Vancouver
9.9Kyle Schrader2:08.33Camas
10.11Tim Farnsworth2:08.61Skyview
11.10David Reinhardt2:10.43Battle Ground
12.12Lyle Emery2:12.03Heritage
13.12Jonathan Parsons2:14.87Hockinson
14.11Lason Matson2:20.03Battle Ground
15.11Josh Ojala2:20.29Columbia River
16.12Michael Crimmins2:21.00Hockinson
17.12Pat Tate2:22.72Columbia River
18.9Tanner Bacon2:37.06Hudson's Bay
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Horrocks4:27.31Skyview
2.11Josh Reiter4:28.09Camas
3.12Tanner Boyd4:31.18Camas
4.10Jorge Torres4:35.97Heritage
5.10Dylan Croeni4:44.35Washougal
6.11Nathan Ferrell4:45.95Prairie
7.10David Reinhardt4:52.87Battle Ground
8.12Zach Colburn4:55.91Skyview
9.12Jonathan Parsons4:57.67Hockinson
10.12Lyle Emery4:58.41Heritage
11.9Andres Rodriguez4:58.96Mark Morris
12.12Pat Tate5:01.40Columbia River
13.10Grant Baird5:01.97Ridgefield
14.12Ryan Quackenbush5:03.15Washougal
15.11Nathan Crandall5:04.85Prairie
16.11Lason Matson5:05.99Battle Ground
17.9Anthony Lee5:08.05Columbia River
18.11Ethan Wells5:08.52Fort Vancouver
19.11Logan Christenson5:08.89Fort Vancouver
20.11Joey Castrey5:09.18Hudson's Bay
21.10Ryan Kulla5:12.05La Center
22.12Blake Swapp5:17.17Ridgefield
23.12Michael Crimmins5:23.11Hockinson
24.12Will Matthews5:36.98Hudson's Bay
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Boe9:37.17Columbia River
2.12Wesley Blundell9:41.62Prairie
3.12Tanner Boyd9:43.95Camas
4.12Robert Sutter10:07.59Battle Ground
5.10Nate Starr10:08.39Mark Morris
6.12Tyler Roland10:09.44Camas
7.11Ryan Cavola10:16.00Skyview
8.12Matt Porter10:18.00Hockinson
9.9Jay Mason10:19.00Battle Ground
10.10Brian Piette10:22.00Columbia River
11.10Dylan Croeni10:33.00Washougal
12.12Ryan Quackenbush10:40.00Washougal
13.11Trevor Burrus10:42.00Heritage
14.12Chris Williams10:56.00Hudson's Bay
15.12John Trimble10:57.00Hudson's Bay
16.11Andrew Pongratz11:01.00Skyview
17.10Alexander Kubiniec11:25.00Prairie
18.11Cody Smith11:40.00La Center
19.9Romil Chandra11:41.00Fort Vancouver
20.9Vinny Sepe11:45.00Ridgefield
21.9Christopher Martinez12:14.00Fort Vancouver
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Schmidt15.06aPrairie
2.11Mikey Lauritzen15.33aCamas
3.12Marc Jackson15.46aHudson's Bay
4.11Garrett Grayson16.09aHeritage
5.12Austin Pfeifer16.33aWashougal
6.11Ian Zarosinki16.83aSkyview
7.11Michael Oman17.13aRidgefield
8.12Tyson Bennett17.36aHockinson
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marc Jackson15.56aHudson's Bay
2.11Mikey Lauritzen15.71aCamas
5.12Austin Pfeifer16.06aWashougal
4.11Garrett Grayson16.16aHeritage
6.11Ian Zarosinki16.71aSkyview
7.11Michael Oman16.81aRidgefield
8.12Tyson Bennett16.85aHockinson
10Karl Graves16.96aSkyview
12Sean Howard17.02aColumbia River
11Chris Reeves17.11aMark Morris
9Jake Blackman17.16aBattle Ground
11Cody Yahn17.75aHeritage
11Hunter Vanderpool17.85aBattle Ground
12Kyle Lindsley17.85aHockinson
11Nathan Wilson18.15aMark Morris
9Patrick Badertscher18.69aCamas
11Lashod McIntosh19.16aFort Vancouver
10Zachary Olivera19.68aLa Center
11Chris Holmquist19.78aFort Vancouver
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marc Jackson40.31aHudson's Bay
2.11Garrett Grayson41.95aHeritage
3.11Ian Zarosinki42.68aSkyview
4.11Tyler Monica43.25aSkyview
5.12Sean Howard43.42aColumbia River
6.11Mikey Lauritzen43.68aCamas
7.12Stephen Trone44.45aColumbia River
7.11Chris Holmquist44.45aFort Vancouver
9.11Cody Yahn44.85aHeritage
10.9Jake Blackman44.95aBattle Ground
11.12Myles McDonald45.05aPrairie
12.11Nathan Wilson45.39aMark Morris
13.11Michael Oman45.81aRidgefield
14.12Kyle Lindsley46.12aHockinson
15.9Colton Edwards47.22aHockinson
16.9Patrick Badertscher47.32aCamas
17.10Zachary Olivera47.95aLa Center
11Zhi Hu48.54Battle Ground
18.9Colten Fox48.85aLa Center
19.10Joshua Vincent50.19aPrairie
20.12Chris Anderson52.19aHudson's Bay
21.10Trevor Wolff52.45aMark Morris
22.10Drew Wilmoth56.04aWashougal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Ryan Putman
Stephen Goree
Chris Burgess
Jordan Currie
44.73aColumbia River
2.-Ian Zarosinki
Dallin Shirley
Scott Bean
Brad Michael
44.97aSkyview
4.-Jordan Baca-Haynes
John Simon
Danny Delima
Kaelen Brede
46.04aBattle Ground
3.-Joshua Hayes
Zack Marshall
Nathan Isaacs
Chris Hayes
45:54aCamas
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brad Michael
Scott Bean
Dallin Shirley
Kevin Boyd
3:35.38Skyview
-Jordan Brown
Ryan Putman
Chris Burgess
Jordan Currie
3:38.03aColumbia River
3.-Nicholas Lim
Zack Marshall
Zak Valenter
Nathan Isaacs
3:38.53aCamas
4.-Brandon Bankhead
John Trimble
Abdul Kamara
Anniru Kamara
3:43.37Hudson's Bay
5.-Jordan Baca-Haynes
John Simon
Kaelen Brede
Andrew Bahnsen
3:43.84Battle Ground
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Uskoski53'00.00Prairie
2.11Matthew Lloyd50'05.00Camas
3.12Casey Fields50'02.00Skyview
4.10Terrall Quigley46'03.00Heritage
5.12Eric Lopez46'02.00Heritage
6.11Nathan Blair44'05.00Battle Ground
7.12Melila Figueroa44'05.00Columbia River
8.12Beau Woodward44'01.00Prairie
9.12David Kalamafoni43'05.00Battle Ground
10.11Brandon Freeman42'04.00Columbia River
11.12Kris Munizich41'09.00Hudson's Bay
11.12Eric Moore40'11.00Hudson's Bay
12.12Cleave Rengo40'11.00La Center
14.12Nathanial Lauzis40'10.00Mark Morris
15.10James Oman40'03.00Ridgefield
16.11Brandon King39'11.00Camas
17.11Cory Hammrich39'10.00Washougal
18.10Cody Fields39'09.00Skyview
19.10Bobby Erickson39'04.00Mark Morris
20.11Lewis Richardson39'00.00Hockinson
21.11Alex Keller37'11.00Hockinson
22.12Skyler Guess37'09.00Ridgefield
23.11Steven Price35'03.00La Center
24.10Stockton Pendgerast31'05.00Fort Vancouver
25.10Nathan Chen31'03.00Fort Vancouver
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matthew Lloyd150'04.25Camas
2.12Steven Forgette144'05.00Heritage
3.12Zach Uskoski143'05.00Prairie
4.10Tyler Crebar136'10.00Prairie
4.10Tyler Crebar135'10.00Prairie
5.11Joseph Rhea134'01.50Heritage
6.10James Oman130'09.25Ridgefield
7.12Skyler Guess124'04.00Ridgefield
8.12Adam Greear118'09.00Washougal
9.10Cody Fields114'05.75Skyview
10.11Nathan Blair112'01.00Battle Ground
11.12David Kalamafoni106'11.25Battle Ground
12.11Brian Motil105'06.75Skyview
13.11Matt Weibe104'05.75Columbia River
14.10Clinton Cardon103'02.00Camas
15.12Kris Munizich102'06.00Hudson's Bay
16.12Tyson Bennett99'08.25Hockinson
17.11Lewis Richardson96'03.25Hockinson
18.12Korey Brusseau95'05.00La Center
19.12Sean Nino94'02.00Columbia River
20.12John Hass91'02.00Washougal
21.11Alex Shuttleworth91'01.00Mark Morris
22.10Garrett Steinagel88'07.50Fort Vancouver
23.12Nathanial Lauzis83'03.00Mark Morris
24.10Stockton Pendgerast68'06.00Fort Vancouver
12Kaleb Kallappa55'3"Columbia River
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Wilson191'11.00Heritage
2.11Mikey Lauritzen178'05.00Camas
3.12Casey Fields169'08.00Skyview
4.12Zach Uskoski163'01.00Prairie
5.12Angel Ocasio155'02.00Skyview
6.12Kurt Brandenburg152'07.00Columbia River
7.11Harrison Dean149'11.00Heritage
8.11Aaron Hanson148'08.00Hockinson
9.12Myles McDonald148'02.00Prairie
10.10Juan Valencia141'04.00Ridgefield
11.11Zach Nielsen139'10.00Battle Ground
12.12Gunnar Nosler135'01.00Ridgefield
13.11Zane Shaut133'01.00Battle Ground
14.12Cleave Rengo132'02.00La Center
15.11Brandon Freeman131'00.00Columbia River
16.10Casey DeVries130'05.00Mark Morris
17.12Richard Vanslicen126'07.00Fort Vancouver
18.10Nathan Chen122'00.00Fort Vancouver
19.10Eric Lindoff115'09.00Camas
20.12Nathanial Lauzis109'10.00Mark Morris
21.11Caleb Turner108'11.00Hudson's Bay
22.12Jacob Bager108'08.00Hudson's Bay
23.10Zachary Olivera94'10.00La Center
24.12John Hass91'10.00Washougal
25.12Adam Greear89'04.00Washougal
12Kaleb Kallappa49'7"Columbia River
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Lane6'02.00Skyview
2.12Andrew Pearson5'10.00Battle Ground
3.12Trevor Foote5'10.00Skyview
4.12Justin Hansen5'08.00Columbia River
5.12Nathan Isaacs5'08.00Camas
6.12Tyson Bennett5'08.00Hockinson
7.12Austin Pfeifer5'06.00Washougal
8.11Brandon Darco5'06.00Fort Vancouver
9.9Braiden Dobson5'06.00Camas
10.10Keith Kirkland5'04.00Fort Vancouver
11.9Colton Edwards5'04.00Hockinson
12.12Stephen McWilliams5'02.00Ridgefield
13.9Chad Love5'02.00Columbia River
14.9Brian Troske5'02.00Mark Morris
15.11Chris Reeves5'02.00Mark Morris
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bogdan Goncharuk13'06.00Fort Vancouver
2.12Tom Carroll12'00.00Washougal
3.12Tory Petry12'00.00Columbia River
4.11Hunter Vanderpool12'00.00Battle Ground
5.11Phillip Sundal11'06.00Prairie
6.11Scott Long11'00.00Skyview
6.10Zachary Olivera11'00.00La Center
8.11Colby Benzler11'00.00Battle Ground
8.12Trevor Foote11'00.00Skyview
10.10Ryan Kulla10'06.00La Center
11.11Jason Jones10'00.00Camas
12.9Kevin Sandison10'00.00Columbia River
13.10Alex Anagnostou9'06.00Mark Morris
14.10Thomas Cocks9'00.00Camas
15.9Tanner Ulsh8'00.00Heritage
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Lane20'07.25Skyview
2.12Chris Hayes20'05.00Camas
3.11Mikey Lauritzen20'01.00Camas
4.11Adam Brown19'11.75Skyview
5.12Stephen Goree19'09.75Columbia River
6.11Michael Matsubara19'01.50Heritage
7.11Nathan Gatts19'01.00Mark Morris
8.12Tory Petry19'01.00Columbia River
9.12Chris Hasan19'00.25Heritage
10.10Erik Ackerman18'08.00Washougal
11.11John Simon18'02.50Battle Ground
12.12Danny Delima18'00.25Battle Ground
13.11Jordan Miller17'08.00Fort Vancouver
14.9Brian Troske17'07.75Mark Morris
15.11Phillip Sundal17'02.00Prairie
16.11Chase Calvi16'02.00La Center
17.12Stephen McWilliams16'01.50Ridgefield
18.9Abe Weiss15'05.00Hockinson
19.11Brandon Darco15'04.50Fort Vancouver
20.12Gunnar Nosler15'04.00Ridgefield
21.9Zach Mcelvany15'03.00Hockinson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Goree42'03.00Columbia River
2.12Donovan Marion41'02.00Heritage
3.12Justin Hansen40'09.00Columbia River
4.12Tyler Lane40'06.00Skyview
5.11Abraham Slifer40'05.00Prairie
6.12Tyson Bennett40'03.00Hockinson
7.12Nathan Isaacs40'02.00Camas
8.11Dallin Shirley40'00.25Skyview
9.11Jordan Miller39'09.00Fort Vancouver
10.12Chris Hasan38'07.75Heritage
11.10Seth Childers37'09.75Camas
12.12Austin Pfeifer37'09.00Washougal
13.9Brian Troske37'07.50Mark Morris
14.12Danny Delima37'05.00Battle Ground
15.12Andrew Pearson36'10.50Battle Ground
16.11Chris Reeves36'05.00Mark Morris
17.12Daniel Wright35'10.75Ridgefield
18.11Michael Barnes35'09.00Fort Vancouver
19.12Stephen McWilliams35'02.50Ridgefield
20.11Chase Calvi34'10.00La Center
21.10Bryson Lemire33'10.00Prairie
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tee Tee Martin12.75aHeritage
2.12Athena Alvarez13.18aColumbia River
3.10Megan Kelley13.21aCamas
4.9Brandi McPherson13.41aHeritage
5.12Caitlin Leonhardt13.45aSkyview
6.11Tayah McQuivey13.48aSkyview
7.9Treneisha Doyle13.68aHudson's Bay
8.11Anna Wells13.98aBattle Ground
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Tee Tee Martin12.74aHeritage
4.9Brandi McPherson13.03aHeritage
2.12Athena Alvarez13.09aColumbia River
3.10Megan Kelley13.14aCamas
7.9Treneisha Doyle13.22aHudson's Bay
5.12Caitlin Leonhardt13.26aSkyview
6.11Tayah McQuivey13.61aSkyview
8.11Anna Wells13.79aBattle Ground
9Tammy Hilgendorf13.89aPrairie
9Valerie Teegardin14.13aHockinson
9Johannah Joy14.25aHudson's Bay
12Brianna Chandler14.26aWashougal
10Jasmin Noland14.28aColumbia River
11Christine Shinn14.36aBattle Ground
11Mallary Staynor14.39aRidgefield
10Stephanie Raley14.62aLa Center
10Chelsea Wright14.66aMark Morris
9Malaika McNamara14.72aFort Vancouver
9Anna Ficco15.51aRidgefield
11Lindsay Rule15.55aLa Center
9Naima Alver16.20aFort Vancouver
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tee Tee Martin26.13aHeritage
2.11Shelby Williams26.67aRidgefield
3.10Megan Kelley26.70aCamas
4.12Rachel McDaniel27.44aBattle Ground
5.11Jasmin Lewis27.45aHeritage
6.12Mary Goodwin27.57aSkyview
7.11Anna Wells28.11aBattle Ground
8.9Treneisha Doyle28.97aHudson's Bay
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Tee Tee Martin26.38aHeritage
3.10Megan Kelley26.86aCamas
2.11Shelby Williams27.31aRidgefield
5.11Jasmin Lewis27.71aHeritage
6.12Mary Goodwin27.84aSkyview
4.12Rachel McDaniel27.85aBattle Ground
8.9Treneisha Doyle28.35aHudson's Bay
7.11Anna Wells28.47aBattle Ground
12Caitlin Leonhardt28.65aSkyview
9Brittney Beard28.98aMark Morris
10Taylor Pusc29.08aColumbia River
12Dakota Forgey29.14aCamas
11Hannah Trigg29.15aLa Center
12Molly Henning29.35aColumbia River
9Valerie Teegardin29.91aHockinson
9Jocelyn Burgess30.18aLa Center
10Amanda Littlefield30.45aMark Morris
9Natalie Knottnerus30.48aRidgefield
10Kim Jones30.75aWashougal
10Aleah Walz30.90aPrairie
9Jennafer Prewitt30.98aPrairie
12Emily Johnson31.58aWashougal
11Lauren Lafebrvre32.99aFort Vancouver
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel McDaniel59.48aBattle Ground
2.11Seanna Pitassi1:00.52aCamas
3.11Elle Wade1:00.82aWashougal
4.11Emily Allison1:01.72aHockinson
5.9Taylor Guenther1:02.59aPrairie
6.11Christine Sonners1:04.42aPrairie
7.9Alexandra White1:06.26aColumbia River
8.11Sarah Cusanelli1:06.35aHeritage
9.12Shelby Wilkerson1:06.52aLa Center
10.11Tayah McQuivey1:08.32aSkyview
11.11Christine Shinn1:08.42aBattle Ground
12.9Myra Virgen-Vazquez1:09.27aFort Vancouver
13.9Natalie Knottnerus1:10.26aRidgefield
14.11Alissa Fleming1:10.83aHeritage
15.12Samantha Tilton1:11.24aMark Morris
16.9Sarah Neglich1:11.34aMark Morris
17.12Erika Virgen-Vazquez1:12.19aFort Vancouver
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Bottelberghe2:22.49Columbia River
2.11Emily Allison2:26.82Hockinson
3.11Aubri Squires2:28.82Battle Ground
4.9Alex Dombek2:29.53Camas
5.10Nicole Tester2:30.15Battle Ground
6.11Elise Yoshioka2:30.67Skyview
7.10Sabrina Peraza2:31.26Ridgefield
8.9Joanna Feeney2:32.25Mark Morris
9.9Katie Hendricks2:32.66Skyview
10.9Rachel Turner2:32.98Columbia River
11.11Shelby Beaudoin2:37.40Prairie
12.9Emily Gunderson2:41.73Hockinson
13.11Tamara Kulla2:42.11La Center
14.10Jillian Baker2:43.93Fort Vancouver
15.11Arin Vandiver2:45.57Washougal
16.10Savannah Cooper2:47.15Camas
17.10Hannah Hainline2:48.28Prairie
18.9Chelsea Boni2:51.11Ridgefield
19.10Emily Vis3:01.05La Center
20.10Natsha Curtis3:02.64Fort Vancouver
21.12Lauren DaSilva3:04.36Heritage
22.11Karissa George3:10.35Heritage
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Porter5:12.97Hockinson
2.11Allison Clark5:21.22Columbia River
3.10Priscilla Timmons5:23.75Skyview
4.11Aubri Squires5:27.25Battle Ground
5.11Elise Yoshioka5:27.87Skyview
6.9Alex Dombek5:32.23Camas
7.10Sabrina Peraza5:34.03Ridgefield
8.9Jadyn Gourley5:41.47Hockinson
9.12Sarah Alvick5:44.05Heritage
10.12Kesley Price5:51.60Columbia River
11.11Savina Rodriguez5:52.98Mark Morris
12.12Malia Carr5:55.14Battle Ground
13.9Lindsay Wourms5:57.60Camas
14.10Jillian Baker5:58.87Fort Vancouver
15.11Natalie Bross6:17.62Prairie
16.11Rachel Johnson6:18.82Ridgefield
17.11Lara Lucero6:33.29Heritage
18.11Brooke Hieter6:42.49Prairie
19.12Laken Bowie6:51.59Washougal
20.11Elizabeth Sheldon7:01.01La Center
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Porter11:23.00Hockinson
2.11Sarah Bobbe11:26.22Columbia River
3.10Priscilla Timmons11:33.69Skyview
4.9Jadyn Gourley11:39.30Hockinson
5.9Katie Hendricks11:39.40Skyview
6.10Nicole Tester12:07.00Battle Ground
7.12Hayley Brusewitz12:14.00Mark Morris
8.11Meagan Governor12:20.00La Center
9.10Amanda Blankenship12:27.00La Center
10.11Holly Meler12:33.00Columbia River
11.9Olivia Eagle12:43.00Camas
12.9Abby Knight12:43.50Heritage
13.11Angie Bernard12:52.00Battle Ground
14.10Jackie Premo12:58.00Camas
15.9Erin Russell13:05.00Prairie
16.11Jill Bross13:50.00Prairie
17.11Alisha Gipe13:55.00Heritage
18.9Arianne Swapp14:10.00Ridgefield
19.10Leah Rimington14:17.00Fort Vancouver
20.10Taneal Tanner14:22.00Washougal
21.10Megan Dunham14:42.00Washougal
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Whitney Swenson15.47aBattle Ground
1.11Whitney Swenson15.47Battle Ground
2.12Alyssa Turner16.18aHudson's Bay
3.12Amanda Alvarez16.19aColumbia River
2.12Alyssa Turner16.18Hudson's Bay
3.12Amanda Alvarez16.19Columbia River
4.10Cassie Black16.47aBattle Ground
5.10Rachel McQuivey16.64aSkyview
4.10Cassie Black16.47Battle Ground
6.10Katrina Chamberlain16.87aLa Center
5.10Rachel McQuivey16.64Skyview
6.10Katrina Chamberlain16.87La Center
7.9Shealyn Grant17.14aHeritage
7.9Shealyn Grant17.14Heritage
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
3.12Amanda Alvarez16.26aColumbia River
2.12Alyssa Turner16.34aHudson's Bay
1.11Whitney Swenson16.46aBattle Ground
3.12Amanda Alvarez16.26Columbia River
4.10Cassie Black16.56aBattle Ground
2.12Alyssa Turner16.34Hudson's Bay
1.11Whitney Swenson16.46Battle Ground
5.10Rachel McQuivey16.75aSkyview
4.10Cassie Black16.56Battle Ground
8.11Shelby Williams16.86aRidgefield
5.10Rachel McQuivey16.75Skyview
6.10Katrina Chamberlain17.08aLa Center
7.9Shealyn Grant17.14aHeritage
8.11Shelby Williams16.86Ridgefield
10Sara Slayton17.21aCamas
10Kristina Owsinski17.23aPrairie
6.10Katrina Chamberlain17.08La Center
10Kelley Young17.38aWashougal
7.9Shealyn Grant17.14Heritage
11Kelly Towne17.51aHockinson
10Kristina Owsinski17.23Prairie
10Sara Slayton17.21Camas
10Savannah Brewer17.56aHudson's Bay
10Kelley Young17.38Washougal
11Kasey Moore17.66aMark Morris
12Erika Virgen-Vazquez17.80aFort Vancouver
11Lauren Baker17.81aLa Center
11Kelly Towne17.51Hockinson
10Savannah Brewer17.56Hudson's Bay
12Evangeline Armstrong17.88aHeritage
11Kasey Moore17.66Mark Morris
12Erika Virgen-Vazquez17.80Fort Vancouver
11Lauren Baker17.81La Center
12Evangeline Armstrong17.88Heritage
12Colby Pittman18.51aMark Morris
12Colby Pittman18.51Mark Morris
10Sarah Phelps19.13aSkyview
9Malaika McNamara19.16aFort Vancouver
12Jamesa Hawthorne19.26aColumbia River
9Marissa Bruno19.36aRidgefield
9Malaika McNamara19.16Fort Vancouver
10Sarah Phelps19.13Skyview
12Jamesa Hawthorne19.26Columbia River
9Marissa Bruno19.36Ridgefield
11Shelby Bodily20.02aCamas
11Shelby Bodily20.02Camas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Turner47.97aHudson's Bay
2.10Cassie Black49.33aBattle Ground
3.10Rachel McQuivey49.80aSkyview
4.11Kelly Towne49.87aHockinson
5.10Sara Slayton50.34aCamas
6.11Shelby Bodily51.20aCamas
7.10Kelley Young51.27aWashougal
8.11Whitney Swenson52.00aBattle Ground
9.12Kristin McNeil53.47aHeritage
10.11Holly Meler54.17aColumbia River
11.11Kasey Moore54.52aMark Morris
12.11Cady Merriman54.68aWashougal
13.9Marissa Bruno54.80aRidgefield
14.9Melissa Phillips55.54aSkyview
15.9Ariana Hoyer55.87aColumbia River
16.10Kindra Scobba56.00aPrairie
17.10Marissa Brainard57.29aPrairie
18.9Becca Kitchens1:00.32aMark Morris
19.9Malaika McNamara1:04.29aFort Vancouver
20.11Hannah Reazin1:09.87aFort Vancouver
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Candas Martin
Brandi McPherson
Jasmin Lewis
Tee Tee Martin
50.44aHeritage
2.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
50.84aSkyview
3.-Rachel McDaniel
Anna Wells
Christine Shinn
Cassie Black
51.47aBattle Ground
4.-Dakota Forgey
Michelle Pilette
Renee Valenter
Seanna Pitassi
52.61aCamas
7.-Karen Tanner
Cady Merriman
Brianna Chandler
Kelley Young
54.21Washougal
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shealyn Grant
Jasmin Lewis
Brandi McPherson
Tee Tee Martin
1:48.84aHeritage
2.-Caitlin Leonhardt
Rachel McQuivey
Tayah McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
1:49.57Skyview
3.-Jordin Seekins
Cady Merriman
Kelley Young
Elle Wade
1:53.63Washougal
4.-Shelby Bodily
Sara Slayton
Nicole Hamlin
Renee Valenter
1:54.94aCamas
5.-Shelby Wilkerson
Lauren Baker
Hannah Trigg
Jocelyn Burgess
1:56.84aLa Center
8.-Ashley SantaMaria
Christine Shinn
Cassie Black
Jeana Phillips
1:56.93Battle Ground
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Megan Kelley
Michelle Pilette
Dakota Forgey
Seanna Pitassi
4:13.25aCamas
2.-Rachel McDaniel
Christine Shinn
Aubri Squires
Anna Wells
4:14.46Battle Ground
4.-Relay Team 4:19.12Prairie
6.-Jordin Seekins
Kim Jones
Erin Vandiver
Elle Wade
4:32Washougal
7.-Elise Yoshioka
Sarah Phelps
Katie Hendricks
Priscilla Timmons
4:35.75Skyview
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabi Dixson38'09.00Battle Ground
2.11Heidi Greear35'11.00Washougal
3.10Katrina Chamberlain35'09.00La Center
4.11Shelby Williams35'03.00Ridgefield
5.10Anna Adamko33'05.00Columbia River
6.10Tori Dixson33'04.00Battle Ground
7.12Madelaine Midles32'07.00Camas
8.11Alicia Ocasio31'10.00Skyview
9.12Allie Kestner28'09.00Ridgefield
10.11Amy Headrick27'11.00Mark Morris
11.9Johna McEllrath27'07.00Prairie
12.11Kelsey Hughes27'02.00La Center
13.11Lauren Lafebrvre26'02.00Fort Vancouver
13.9Taylor Barrus26'02.00Skyview
15.11Erica Niemi26'01.00Mark Morris
16.11Addie Bergio24'07.00Fort Vancouver
17.9Malloree McInroy23'05.00Columbia River
18.12Kaisa Campbell23'02.00Hockinson
19.9Emily Lucescu20'10.00Hockinson
20.12Allison Frye18'08.00Hudson's Bay
21.9Trisha Horenstein18'02.00Hudson's Bay
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabi Dixson123'03.50Battle Ground
2.10Anna Adamko107'10.00Columbia River
3.11Shelby Williams106'00.00Ridgefield
4.12Madelaine Midles103'06.00Camas
5.10Tori Dixson95'09.00Battle Ground
6.11McKenna Hoecherl91'06.00Heritage
7.11Erica Niemi91'01.00Mark Morris
8.9Annie Baker89'11.00La Center
9.9Johna McEllrath84'08.00Prairie
10.11Heidi Greear84'07.00Washougal
11.11Mary Kratavil81'07.00Washougal
12.9Taylor Barrus80'09.00Skyview
13.11Alicia Ocasio79'02.00Skyview
14.11Jamie Van DeGriff78'03.00Camas
15.9Ann Wittenburg73'08.00Hudson's Bay
16.12Kaisa Campbell72'04.50Hockinson
17.10Reilly Harris72'04.00Columbia River
18.12Kelsey Dunkle71'04.00La Center
19.11Bree Kuhlman68'03.00Ridgefield
20.9Trisha Horenstein61'06.00Hudson's Bay
21.9Kyra Davidson59'09.00Hockinson
22.11Amy Headrick56'02.00Mark Morris
23.9Andrea Smith56'00.00Prairie
24.10Amanda Schmadeka45'01.00Fort Vancouver
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordin Seekins137'06.00Washougal
2.12Kayla Smith129'07.00Battle Ground
3.12Angela Lindersmith121'09.00Battle Ground
4.10Anna Adamko121'08.00Columbia River
5.12Kristen Munson111'06.00Prairie
6.11Stephanie Harold100'11.00Heritage
7.10Marleen de Zoete98'06.00Camas
8.11Alicia Ocasio95'10.00Skyview
9.11Lauren Lafebrvre95'03.00Fort Vancouver
10.9Taylor Barrus94'02.00Skyview
11.11Lura Dexheimer91'06.00Hudson's Bay
12.11Chelsea Burpee90'03.00La Center
13.11Julianne Steele87'07.00Hockinson
14.10Christina Tan84'07.00Mark Morris
15.11Molly Boyle84'06.00Ridgefield
16.12Rachael Helseth83'09.00Heritage
17.12Allie Kestner83'08.00Ridgefield
18.9Annie Baker83'00.00La Center
19.9Johna McEllrath80'06.00Prairie
20.9Stephanie Adams74'04.00Mark Morris
21.9Emily Lucescu73'08.00Hockinson
22.9Sarah Parsons64'01.00Hudson's Bay
23.11Marissa Hansen61'08.00Washougal
24.10Reilly Harris56'09.00Columbia River
25.11Addie Bergio45'07.00Fort Vancouver
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chawncy McClenan5'00.00Heritage
2.12Karah Ambrose5'00.00Columbia River
3.10Katrina Chamberlain5'00.00La Center
4.11Allie Knight4'10.00Camas
4.9Katelyn Wright4'10.00Washougal
6.10Marleen de Zoete4'10.00Camas
7.11Lauren Baker4'10.00La Center
8.9Shealyn Grant4'10.00Heritage
9.12Angela Lindersmith4'08.00Battle Ground
10.12Taylar Amburgey4'06.00Mark Morris
10.11Nicole Duscha4'06.00Mark Morris
10.9Kyra Davidson4'06.00Hockinson
10.10Marissa Brainard4'06.00Prairie
10.9Carrie Woodman4'06.00Skyview
10.9Paige Wade4'06.00Washougal
10.10Emma Helms4'06.00Skyview
17.11Molly Boyle4'04.00Ridgefield
17.12Athena Alvarez4'04.00Columbia River
19.10Jillian Baker4'02.00Fort Vancouver
19.11Mallary Staynor4'02.00Ridgefield
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kristina Owsinski9'03.00Prairie
2.11Jessica Yraceburu9'00.00Camas
3.11Natalie Harold8'06.00Heritage
3.12Samantha Sanches8'06.00Columbia River
5.10Jordan Hess8'06.00Columbia River
6.11Hannah Trigg8'06.00La Center
7.10Amanda Wallis8'00.00Mark Morris
7.11Kendall Lushenko8'00.00Battle Ground
9.11Amanda Foote7'06.00Skyview
9.9Holland Roberts7'06.00Battle Ground
9.10Margaret Westervelt7'06.00Mark Morris
9.11Angela Kern7'06.00Camas
13.11Hanna Conger7'00.00Skyview
13.11Tamara Kulla7'00.00La Center
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Kelley16'04.00Camas
2.12Amanda Alvarez16'00.25Columbia River
3.12Chawncy McClenan15'09.50Heritage
4.11Stephanie Harold15'03.25Heritage
5.12Alexis Prestwich14'10.75Prairie
6.12Crystal VanLaeken14'06.25Ridgefield
7.10Jasmin Noland14'05.50Columbia River
8.12Katie Endresen14'04.00Fort Vancouver
9.9Treneisha Doyle13'11.75Hudson's Bay
10.11Michelle Pillette13'08.50Camas
11.10Jaylee Futter13'07.75Washougal
12.12Jordin Seekins13'04.50Washougal
13.11Raelyn Kuljis13'04.00Mark Morris
14.11Julianne Steele13'00.25Hockinson
15.12Colby Pittman12'10.75Mark Morris
16.9Jeana Phillips12'07.00Battle Ground
17.9Johannah Joy12'06.50Hudson's Bay
18.11Torri Sitzman12'05.00Hockinson
19.12Ashley SantaMaria12'04.75Battle Ground
20.9Jennafer Prewitt12'04.00Prairie
21.10Sarah Phelps12'03.00Skyview
21.11Lindsay Rule12'03.00La Center
21.11Molly Boyle12'03.00Ridgefield
24.12Helen Dinul12'00.25Fort Vancouver
24.12Ichiko Saito12'00.25Skyview
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Alvarez37'04.00Columbia River
2.12Athena Alvarez35'03.25Columbia River
3.12Chawncy McClenan34'03.00Heritage
4.11Stephanie Harold32'01.00Heritage
5.11Elle Wade31'11.00Washougal
6.11Taryn Willie31'07.75Camas
7.10Katrina Chamberlain31'07.00La Center
8.9Haley Grossman30'10.50Battle Ground
9.9Andrea Smith30'07.00Prairie
10.12Taylar Amburgey30'01.00Mark Morris
11.12Nicole Hamlin29'02.00Camas
12.10Marissa Brainard28'10.75Prairie
12.12Ashley SantaMaria28'10.75Battle Ground
14.11Nicole Duscha28'08.50Mark Morris
15.12Katie Endresen28'08.00Fort Vancouver
16.9Carrie Woodman28'07.00Skyview
17.11Lura Dexheimer28'05.75Hudson's Bay
18.12Crystal VanLaeken27'10.00Ridgefield
19.11Lauren Baker27'02.00La Center
20.10Emma Helms26'06.75Skyview
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.