Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Janssen11.27aCentral Catholic
2.11AJ Riley11.37aSouthridge
3.12Dustin Boyd11.39aMcNary
4.12Daniel Blasher11.44aSouth Eugene
5.11Omar Jackson
11.52aThurston
6.12Jeff Borgerson11.62aCrescent Valley
7.11Chris Luetjen11.65aLake Oswego
8.12Justin Thomas11.76aSouthridge
9.12Logan Anderson11.79aMcNary
10.12Dominic David11.87aSouth Salem
11.11Michael Livingston
11.94aThurston
12.11Thomas Mahan12.03aMarshall
13.11Enrique Trujeque12.06aLincoln
14.12Darshaun Thompson12.07aMarshall
15.11Sean Acosta12.11aTualatin
16.11Seth Downes12.16aCentral Catholic
16.12Nick Miller12.16aLincoln
18.12Matt Sheets12.31aCrescent Valley
19.11Dylan Stowell12.38aLake Oswego
20.10Josh Henderson12.44aSouth Salem
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11AJ Riley23.17aSouthridge
2.11Michael Livingston24.22aThurston
3.12Trevor Harman24.45aSouthridge
4.10Cole Williams24.68aTualatin
5.12Hunter Park24.69aCrescent Valley
6.11Enrique Trujeque24.89aLincoln
7.10Marc Andre24.95aCentral Catholic
8.12Josh Ellisen24.96aTualatin
9.10Josh Henderson25.02aSouth Salem
9.12Nick Miller25.02aLincoln
11.12Joe Parker25.07aCentral Catholic
12.11Thomas Mahan25.11aMarshall
13.12Matt Sheets25.32aCrescent Valley
14.10Jarrett LaMeres25.60aThurston
15.10Andrew Hollister26.19aLake Oswego
11Dylan StowellDQLake Oswego
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Lightner51.14aCentral Catholic
2.11Austin Wold53.01aSouthridge
3.11Ian Jones53.17aMcNary
4.12Thomas Belesiu53.41aLake Oswego
5.12James O'Conner53.49aTualatin
6.11Stephen Finney53.77aSouthridge
7.10Valante Bradley54.59aCentral Catholic
8.12Ben Carlisle55.11aThurston
9.11Corey Chang55.53aLincoln
10.12Luke Wadman56.08aCrescent Valley
11.11T.J. Fronius56.29aTualatin
12.12Marcus Bottensek56.81aThurston
13.11Jordan Carpenter57.01aCrescent Valley
14.11Chris Newell58.57aSouth Salem
15.11Julian Preciado58.84aLake Oswego
16.9Caleb Clark1:00.32aSouth Salem
17.10Ramiro Lopez1:02.99aMarshall
10Walter SternDQLincoln
11Steven RodriguezDQMcNary
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11John Paden53.24Lake Oswego
1.11Austin Wold53.23Southridge
1.11AJ Riley53.32Southridge
12James O'Conner53.5Tualatin
11Lucas Noling53.6Central Catholic
12Thomas Belesiu53.6Lake Oswego
12Jeff Borgerson53.8Crescent Valley
12Noah Wade53.8Crescent Valley
1.11Stephen Finney54.15Southridge
10Matthew Yarbrough54.3Tualatin
o10Marc Andre55.1Central Catholic
1.10Andrew Lubash55.08Southridge
10Matthew Taylor55.3Tualatin
11Josh Janssen55.3Central Catholic
10Valante Bradley55.3Central Catholic
10Andrew Croy55.68Lake Oswego
11T.J. Fronius56.2Tualatin
12Paul Hoard56.73Lake Oswego
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Greer1:51.47aLake Oswego
2.12Michael Bennett2:00.68Thurston
3.11Matt Long2:01.10South Salem
4.12Noah Wade2:02.28Crescent Valley
5.11Mars Jacobson2:02.61South Salem
6.12John Panaccione2:02.62Southridge
7.12Paul Hoard2:02.78Lake Oswego
8.10Walter Stern2:03.13Lincoln
9.12Kurtis Semph2:04.53Southridge
10.12Conor Roland-Chicvara2:05.39Central Catholic
11.9Dylan McHugh2:08.39McNary
12.10Wasil Ahmed2:08.56Central Catholic
13.10Matthew Yarbrough2:09.01Tualatin
14.11Jacob Maxwell2:09.59Thurston
15.12Eric Douglas2:10.14Lincoln
16.9Will Strahl2:10.83Crescent Valley
17.10James Stallkamp2:11.86Tualatin
18.11Ricardo Garcia2:16.99McNary
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eamonn Kerr-Daly4:16.67South Eugene
2.12Isaac Dalke4:18.21Lincoln
3.12Conor Campbell4:21.26aCentral Catholic
4.11Benjamin Condrea4:22.63Crescent Valley
5.9Andrew Jeffery4:22.99Lake Oswego
6.12Timothy Plunkett4:23.88Tualatin
7.11Riley Forrest
4:24.25Thurston
8.12Austen Paul4:24.92Westside Christian
9.11Jake Kiene4:28.31Southridge
10.10Michael Williams4:29.37Tualatin
11.12Bjorn Kjellstrand4:29.67Lincoln
12.9Kirk Gulliver4:31.40aCentral Catholic
13.10Andrew Lubash4:31.71Southridge
14.10Jesse Fordyce4:35.03Lake Oswego
15.10Matt Auer4:35.84Crescent Valley
16.9Andy Holstrom4:36.30Valley Catholic
17.11Matt Miner4:38.24South Salem
18.10Guillermo Torres-Sanchez4:40.32Thurston
19.12Martin Gonzalez4:47.39McNary
20.11Davis Jones4:49.28McNary
21.12John Bain4:56.78South Salem
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Paden9:03.24Lake Oswego
2.12Cesar James-Perez9:06.62Southridge
3.12Kevin Oliver9:07.23Tualatin
4.12Adrian Unkeles9:12.78Lincoln
5.11Curran Carlile9:22.36Central Catholic
6.12Cody Hughes9:26.00South Salem
7.11Crosby Green9:29.26Thurston
8.11Marshall Beranek9:38.96South Salem
9.12Logan Lewis9:40.37Thurston
10.12Adam Burger9:43.48McNary
11.12Alex Huddleston9:45.71Crescent Valley
12.11Patrick Brown9:48.71Southridge
13.11Lindon Powell9:50.75Crescent Valley
14.11Sam Ringelberg10:00.78Lincoln
15.10Kyle Ruhlin10:01.53Thurston
16.11Schyler Dickerson10:03.33Tualatin
17.9Axel Bornstedt10:14.91McNary
18.11Everett Stilley10:26.91Central Catholic
12Isaac HaydenDQLake Oswego
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis15.10aDamascus Christian
2.11Lucas Noling15.57aCentral Catholic
3.12Anthony Cook16.26aTualatin
4.10Austin Cheadle16.54aLincoln
5.12Cameron Gibbs16.64aSouthridge
6.11Aidan Wolfe16.71aLincoln
7.11Erik Green16.99aTualatin
8.12Alex Larson17.76aValley Catholic
9.11Nauvin Ghorashian18.24aCatlin Gabel
9.9Aron Armstrong18.24aSouth Salem
11.10Jack Hill18.43aSouth Salem
12.10Turner Maxwell18.73aSouth Eugene
13.10Robert Wery18.81aLake Oswego
14.10Andrew Croy18.95aLake Oswego
15.10Brandon Gaynor18.98aMcNary
16.9Nick Rife19.38aSouthridge
17.11Justin Ferrell20.21aThurston
18.12Scott Hulsey21.26aThurston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Lightner39.38aCentral Catholic
2.11Lucas Noling41.24aCentral Catholic
3.11Omar Jackson42.09aThurston
4.11Aidan Wolfe42.79aLincoln
5.9Aron Armstrong43.00aSouth Salem
6.12Anthony Cook43.07aTualatin
7.12Cameron Gibbs43.50aSouthridge
8.10Turner Maxwell43.63aSouth Eugene
9.10Austin Cheadle44.37aLincoln
10.12Kameron Jacobson44.39aSouth Salem
11.9Brady Brajavich45.01aTualatin
12.10Robert Wery46.10aLake Oswego
13.10Andrew Croy47.57aLake Oswego
14.11Nathan Klammer47.92aCrescent Valley
15.10Brandon Gaynor48.20aMcNary
16.10Brian Morgan48.79aSouthridge
17.11Justin Ferrell48.94aThurston
18.11John Ortiz49.44aCrescent Valley
19.11Chris Jennings50.61aMcNary
12James RatliffDQLake Oswego
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Lightner
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Josh Janssen
43.51aCentral Catholic
2.-Dustin Boyd
Ian Jones
Logan Anderson
Steven Rodriguez
43.78aMcNary
3.-Trevor Harman
Terry Norris
Justin Thomas
AJ Riley
44.46aSouthridge
4.-Cameron Colby
Nick Meusch
Scott Harris
Andrew Curtis
44.55aWestside Christian
5.-Dustin Haines
Aaron Moville
Turner Maxwell
Daniel Blasher
44.58aSouth Eugene
6.-Matt Sheets
Luke Wadman
Hunter Park
Jeff Borgerson
45.21aCrescent Valley
7.-Dominic David
Josh Henderson
Zach Franklin
Kameron Jacobson
45.85aSouth Salem
7.-Austin Cheadle
Nick Miller
Justin Elliott
Enrique Trujeque
45.85aLincoln
9.-Josh Ellisen
Kong Phuong
James O'Conner
Cole Williams
46.17aTualatin
10.-Andrew Hollister
Dylan Stowell
Chris Luetjen
Thomas Belesiu
46.50aLake Oswego
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Wold
Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
AJ Riley
3:35.87Southridge
2.-Nevin McLain
Ian Jones
Chris Jennings
Logan Anderson
3:36.88McNary
3.-Matthew Yarbrough
T.J. Fronius
James O'Conner
Matthew Taylor
3:37.41Tualatin
4.-Marc Andre
Valante Bradley
Josh Janssen
Lucas Noling
3:37.63Central Catholic
5.-Juwan Webberburn
Walter Stern
Austin Cheadle
Eric Douglas
3:38.09Lincoln
6.-Jeff Borgerson
Noah Wade
Benjamin Condrea
Hunter Park
3:39.30Crescent Valley
-James Ratliff
Thomas Belesiu
Paul Hoard
Elijah Greer
3:39.69Lake Oswego
7.-Aron Armstrong
Mars Jacobson
Matt Long
Cody Hughes
3:40.25South Salem
8.-Michael Bennett
Ben Carlisle
Jacob Maxwell
Josh Wells
3:43.43Thurston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Kauffman50-00.75McNary
2.11Joe Lopez50-00.00Central Catholic
3.12Joel Minugh47-09.75Lake Oswego
4.12Justin Fabrick47-08.75South Eugene
5.12Jake Rice47-02.50McNary
6.10Javan Gray46-10.25Thurston
7.11Sean Acosta42-04.50Tualatin
8.9David Garcia42-03.50Marshall
9.12Devin Wells41-07.00Southridge
10.12Eric Mishler41'04.00Lincoln
11.12Mike Herbert40-10.00South Salem
11.10Garrett Palahniuk40-10.00Thurston
11.11Jacob Musick40-10.00Crescent Valley
14.12John Wall40-02.50Southridge
15.10Spencer Lais40-00.50Central Catholic
16.12Luke Hartwig39'11.50Lincoln
17.12Jimmy Jacobson39-07.00Lake Oswego
18.11Jered Richter39-05.00Tualatin
19.10Mario Miranda34-03.00South Salem
20.12Nat Adams30-09.00Crescent Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Javan Gray143-03Thurston
2.12Justin Fabrick135-05South Eugene
3.12Jimmy Jacobson129-08Lake Oswego
4.11Wilson Huynh126-02Central Catholic
5.12James Ratliff125-01Lake Oswego
6.12Luke Hartwig122'07Lincoln
7.11Jered Richter122-01Tualatin
8.10Garrett Palahniuk119-08Thurston
9.10Wes Heredia118-06McNary
10.12Jake Rice118-05McNary
11.12Mike Herbert114-05South Salem
12.11Sean Maloney114-01Tualatin
13.12Devin Wells111-02Southridge
14.10Spencer Lais108-08Central Catholic
15.12John Wall98-08Southridge
16.11Dylan Moore89-02South Salem
17.12Eric Mishler81'07Lincoln
18.9Sam Warner77-01Crescent Valley
19.9Steven Johnston72-02Crescent Valley
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Harman171-08Southridge
2.10Javan Gray164-07Thurston
3.12Eric Mishler158'04Lincoln
4.12Noah Estuesta155-06Lake Oswego
5.12Kameron Jacobson155-03South Salem
6.12Kirt McCallister150-02McNary
7.12Jer Unger142-03McNary
8.11Chris Luetjen136-10Lake Oswego
9.10Darchon Taggart128-05Southridge
10.12Kevin Dimmitt127-07Central Catholic
11.11Jered Richter123-09Tualatin
12.12Scott Lembke122-04Crescent Valley
13.11Rowdy Pizer121-03Tualatin
14.11Andrew Kelly121-01South Salem
15.11Michael Trujillo108-04Crescent Valley
16.10Marcus Brannon107-09Central Catholic
17.11Michael McDonald101'08Lincoln
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Borgerson6-02.00Crescent Valley
2.12Jer Unger6-00.00McNary
3.11Beau Blades5-08.00Tualatin
3.10Brendan Hurley5-08.00Central Catholic
3.11Chris DeLacy5'08.00Lincoln
6.11Chris Luetjen5-06.00Lake Oswego
7.11Andrew Kelly5-04.00South Salem
7.12Brock Wallace5-04.00South Salem
7.10Dalton Bodine5-04.00McNary
7.12Delbert Bailey5-04.00Marshall
7.11Grayson Moyer5-04.00Tualatin
7.10Darchon Taggart5-04.00Southridge
7.10Daniel Ha5-04.00Crescent Valley
14.10Robert Wery5-02.00Lake Oswego
14.10Josh Wells5-02.00Thurston
12Mark LairdDQThurston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Beard15-05.00South Eugene
2.11Chris DeLacy13'00.00Lincoln
3.12Alex Larson12-06.00Valley Catholic
4.11Doug Pentland12-00.00Crescent Valley
4.11Brett Delfino12-00.00South Salem
4.11Aegir Olsen12'00.00Lincoln
7.12Michael Bunday11-06.00Southridge
8.11Joe Newbry11-00.00Crescent Valley
9.12Collins Waki10-06.00Southridge
10.12Taylor Pearce9-06.00Lake Oswego
10.10Shane Terry9-06.00Thurston
12.11Blake Arellano9-00.00Tualatin
12.11Jeff Wells9-00.00Lake Oswego
12.11Dylan Moore9-00.00South Salem
10Michael KeeblerDQThurston
9Cameron EricksenDQTualatin
12Justin Smith-SellingerDQMcNary
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Norris20-05.00Southridge
2.11Seth Downes20-02.25Central Catholic
3.12Justin Thomas20-02.00Southridge
4.12Justin Elliott20'01.50Lincoln
5.11Eric Evans19-08.75Lincoln
6.11Zach Franklin19-07.75South Salem
7.11Blake Riley18-11.00Central Catholic
8.12Jer Unger18-09.00McNary
9.12Mark Laird18-06.75Thurston
10.12Delbert Bailey18-03.00Marshall
11.10Nevin McLain18-01.50McNary
12.9Dustin Watson17-10.25South Salem
13.12Kong Phuong17-09.00Tualatin
14.12Hunter Park17-05.00Crescent Valley
15.9Ian Groner17-03.75Lake Oswego
16.12Luke Wadman16-07.25Crescent Valley
17.11Dylan Stowell16-02.00Lake Oswego
-Brandon KelleyDQTualatin
11Thomas MahanDQMarshall
10Turner MaxwellDQSouth Eugene
12Marcus BottensekDQThurston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Norris42-05.75Southridge
2.11Zach Franklin42-03.00South Salem
3.10Jameel Hill41-00.00South Salem
4.12Justin Thomas40-09.25Southridge
5.12Nat Adams40-08.50Crescent Valley
6.11Chris DeLacy38'11.50Lincoln
7.11Eric Evans38'10.00Lincoln
8.10Brendan Hurley38-02.50Central Catholic
9.11Nico Littlefield38-01.00Tualatin
10.11Austin Fulton37-07.00Thurston
11.12Mark Laird37-05.25Thurston
12.11Blake Riley36-09.00Central Catholic
13.12Connor Sullivan36-03.00Crescent Valley
14.11Riley Watts35-10.50Tualatin
15.9Clay Leedy35-04.75Lake Oswego
16.10Robert Wery34-09.00Lake Oswego