Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luke Mayer11.05Sullivan
2.10Tyler Mohesky11.54Union
3.10Brendan Shea11.69Owensville
4.10George Hinkle11.91Pacific
5.9Ryan Baser12.08Union
6.9Cole Latham12.24Washington
7.9Kelly King12.26Sullivan
8.9William Creech12.31New Haven
9.10Jeff Love12.52St. Clair
10.10Austin Darnell12.72Pacific
11.9Zachary Stortz12.79St. Francis Borgia
12.9Joe Haddox13.16St. Francis Borgia
13.9Matthew Brown13.28New Haven
14.11Tom Price13.75Hermann
11Daniel ParkerNTHermann
10Devin BurlageNTCuba
9Parshawn HentonNTSt. James
10Issaac ReedNTSt. Clair
9Josh RiechersNTWashington
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luke Mayer22.94Sullivan
2.9Nick Koenig24.11Hermann
3.10Tyler Mohesky24.41Union
4.10Issaac Reed24.46St. Clair
5.10Alex Eljaiek24.72St. Francis Borgia
6.9Caleb Martenson25.05St. James
7.10Andrew Burt25.23Pacific
8.9Adam Parmentier25.40St. Clair
9.9Kelly King25.45Sullivan
10.9Scott Jacquin25.62Washington
11.10Mike Yenzer25.77Union
12.9Zachary Stortz26.17St. Francis Borgia
13.9Sergio Navarro27.25Cuba
14.9Bradley Daniel27.59St. James
15.9Sean Mansfield27.77Pacific
16.9Kyle Rieken28.15St. James
17.9Austin Hiatt28.82Owensville
10Michael BauerNTWashington
9Tyler DempseyNTOwensville
9Kyle KuhloNTHermann
10Travis SumpterNTNew Haven
10Nick KruseNTCuba
9Parshawn HentonNTSt. James
9Nick SchneiderNTNew Haven
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luke Mayer53.88Sullivan
2.10Travis Sumpter57.19New Haven
3.9Caleb Martenson57.90St. James
4.9Josh Barylski59.84Union
5.9Garrett Ryan1:00.05Sullivan
6.9Josh Carter1:01.21Pacific
7.9Ryan Glosemeyer1:01.31St. Francis Borgia
8.10Keith Flaugher1:01.82Pacific
9.9Daniel Millick1:02.63St. Francis Borgia
10.9Kyle Rieken1:02.74St. James
11.10Ryan Struttmann1:03.24Hermann
12.10Michael Bauer1:09.02Washington
13.9Alex Holtermann1:10.39Washington
14.9Timothy Parsons1:10.93Union
9Parshawn HentonNTSt. James
9Scott AndersonNTSt. Clair
9Nick KoenigNTHermann
9Jonathan RennerNTCuba
10Nick KruseNTCuba
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Uriah Heady2:10.98Sullivan
2.-Wade Gildehaus2:18.29New Haven
3.9Sam Rudloff2:25.65St. Francis Borgia
4.9Bradley Daniel2:28.67St. James
5.10Glen Wilson2:33.57St. Francis Borgia
5.9Josh Wilson2:33.57St. Clair
7.9Garett Fitzgerald2:34.05Union
8.9Tyson Head2:34.66Sullivan
9.10Jacob Heying2:35.95Hermann
10.9Alex Schmidt2:37.85Union
11.10Robert Maurer2:41.73Washington
12.9Zach Schlitt2:44.42Washington
13.9Chris Hayden2:50.23Pacific
14.10Zach Lieble2:56.33Cuba
15.9Ryan Gregory3:15.03Cuba
9Cory MooreNTSt. Clair
9Caleb MartensonNTSt. James
9Kyle RiekenNTSt. James
9Zach SchwabNTNew Haven
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dwight Waggoner5:13.67St. James
2.-Wade Gildehaus5:15.95New Haven
3.10Daniel Cramer5:26.64Hermann
4.10Logan King5:28.33Washington
5.9Dylan Pattillo5:42.65St. Clair
6.9Brett Lambert5:51.81Sullivan
7.9Ian Howell5:54.28St. Francis Borgia
8.9Zach Schwab5:54.83New Haven
9.9Lucas Jasper6:03.27Washington
10.10Philip Kleekamp6:14.41St. Francis Borgia
11.9Marcus Albright6:21.79Pacific
12.9Daksh Desai6:28.05Sullivan
13.10Zach Lieble7:26.42Cuba
14.9Ryan Gregory7:31.87Cuba
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dwight Waggoner11:00.91St. James
2.9Uriah Heady11:02.04Sullivan
3.10Joel Kliewer11:08.80Washington
4.10Daniel Cramer11:24.70Hermann
5.10Dylan Callaway11:52.93Washington
6.9Sam Rudloff12:12.14St. Francis Borgia
7.9Dylan Pattillo12:31.99St. Clair
8.9Brett Lambert12:59.28Sullivan
9.9Zach Schwab13:08.56New Haven
10.9Ian Howell13:33.83St. Francis Borgia
11.9Marcus Albright14:09.95Pacific
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.10Tommy Hennington16.70Owensville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kyle Kuhlo16.66Hermann
2.10Shaquille Rogan16.69St. Clair
4.10Dalton Reeves17.12Cuba
5.9Trevor King17.46Union
6.9Larry Maune17.80Washington
7.9Chris Savage18.23Union
8.10Devin Burlage18.24Cuba
9.10Nick Ledbetter18.71Sullivan
10.9Dusty Jarvis19.80Washington
11.10Micheal Mee20.14St. Francis Borgia
12.10Cameron Carey21.77New Haven
9Tyson HeadDQSullivan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chris Savage45.25Union
2.10Colton Pierce45.29Owensville
3.10George Hinkle46.81Pacific
4.9Kyle Kuhlo48.17Hermann
5.10Micheal Mee48.22St. Francis Borgia
6.9Ben Fischer48.36Washington
7.9Larry Maune48.55Washington
8.10Shaquille Rogan49.39St. Clair
9.10Devin Burlage50.91Cuba
10.9Cody Alexander55.12Cuba
11.10Cameron Carey57.76New Haven
10Ron YoungNTOwensville
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Colton Pierce
Tommy Hennington
Brendan Shea
Ron Young
46.67Owensville
2.-Josh Barylski
Tyler Mohesky
Ryan Baser
Alex Leslie
46.82Union
3.9Zachd Garcilaso
Cole Latham
Scott Jacquin
Adam Jones
49.22Washington
4.-Matthew Brown
Cameron Carey
William Creech
Michael Leath
49.78New Haven
5.-Austin Darnell
George Hinkle
Cody Jennings
Andrew Burt
51.46Pacific
6.9Garrett Frye
Joe Haddox
Robert Rudloff
Zachary Stortz
51.56St. Francis Borgia
7.-Nick Ledbetter
Daksh Desai
Garrett Ryan
Kelly King
51.57Sullivan
8.9Cody Alexander
Konner Gehrett
Sergio Navarro
Jacob Starks
51.95Cuba
-Philip Wright
Will Rowe
Daniel Parker
Tom Price
NTHermann
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Josh Barylski
Tyler Mohesky
Mike Yenzer
Alex Leslie
1:42.22Union
2.-Andrew Burt
Austin Darnell
George Hinkle
Cody Jennings
1:42.44Pacific
3.9Zachd Garcilaso
Alex Mueller
Scott Jacquin
Adam Jones
1:43.75Washington
4.-Cory Moore
Aaron Hilgert
Scott Anderson
Jeff Love
1:46.58St. Clair
5.-Ryan Durbin
Daniel Mikkick
Ryan Glosemeyer
Garrett Frye
1:47.17St. Francis Borgia
6.9Cody Alexander
Konner Gehrett
Sergio Navarro
Jacob Starks
1:50.30Cuba
7.-Tayler Dintelman
Austin Hiatt
Tyler Souders
Tyler Dempsey
2:00.52Owensville
-Philip Wright
Will Rowe
Tom Price
Daniel Parker
NTHermann
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Wade Gildehaus
Michael Leath
Nick Schneider
Travis Sumpter
3:48.92New Haven
2.-Clayton Bunkley
Taylor Juergens
Adam Jones
Matt Vollmer
3:54.14Washington
3.-Daniel Cramer
Kyle Kuhlo
Philip Wright
Nick Koenig
4:00.30Hermann
4.-Aaron Hilgert
Cory Moore
Scott Anderson
Issaac Reed
4:01.72St. Clair
5.9Alex Leslie
Chris Savage
Alex Schmidt
Garrett Fitzgerald
4:05.61Union
6.-Relay Team 4:08.18St. Francis Borgia
7.-Josh Carter
Jason Myers
Michael Parks
Sean Mansfield
4:11.44Pacific
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Wade Gildehaus
Nick Schneider
Michael Leath
Travis Sumpter
9:40.11New Haven
2.-Marcus Albright
Cody Jennings
Austin Darnell
Andrew Burt
9:44.25Pacific
3.-Clayton Bunkley
Taylor Juergens
Austin Donovan
Matt Vollmer
9:45.12Washington
4.9Aaron Hilgert
Cory Moore
Dylan Pattillo
Josh Wilson
10:05.11St. Clair
5.-Ian Howell
Sam Rudloff
Philip Kleekamp
Glen Wilson
10:12.48St. Francis Borgia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Collings40'07.00St. Clair
2.9John Tappe37'05.75Union
3.10James Ortmann37'04.00St. Francis Borgia
4.9Ryan Baser36'07.75Union
5.10Seth Vollmer36'03.00St. Clair
6.10Harold Curtis-Allen35'08.75Cuba
7.9Zackery Pope34'08.00Union
8.9Dominic Shaul34'01.75Washington
9.9Shawn Cain32'11.25Cuba
10.9Brandon Garrard32'04.75Washington
11.9Nathan O'Neal30'10.00Washington
12.9Blake Vance29'11.50Hermann
13.10Dylan Campbell29'09.75Hermann
14.10Jason Myers29'07.00Pacific
15.9Jamie Todd27'11.00Sullivan
16.10Brandon Lang27'07.00Sullivan
17.9Cody Clark27'02.25New Haven
18.10Chris Hartnett26'04.00Pacific
10Ryan JuergensNDSt. Clair
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Baser104'09Union
2.10James Ortmann102'00St. Francis Borgia
3.9Dominic Shaul100'08Washington
4.10Jeff Love99'08St. Clair
5.10Harold Curtis-Allen95'09Cuba
6.10Seth Vollmer93'08St. Clair
7.9Nathan O'Neal92'03Washington
8.9Cody Nichols91'01Union
9.9Blake Vance85'05Hermann
10.9Shawn Cain85'00Cuba
11.10Andrew Collings84'01St. Clair
12.10Jason Myers82'06Pacific
13.9Cody Clark82'00New Haven
14.9Zackery Pope81'04Union
15.10Dylan Campbell81'03Hermann
16.10Brandon Lang70'04Sullivan
17.10Josh Unger69'04Pacific
18.9Jamie Todd65'07Sullivan
10Adam MarquartNDWashington
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Parks5'06.00Pacific
2.10Dalton Reeves5'04.00Cuba
2.10Tayler Dintelman5'04.00Owensville
4.9Trevor King5'02.00Union
4.9Nick Schneider5'02.00New Haven
6.9Jonathan Renner5'00.00Cuba
6.10Chamberlin Mills5'00.00Owensville
6.9Nick Koenig5'00.00Hermann
9Garrett FryeNHSt. Francis Borgia
9Scott AndersonNHSt. Clair
10Harold Curtis-AllenNHCuba
9Phillip VivianoNHSt. Francis Borgia
10Tim WeberNHSt. Francis Borgia
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sam Kosark11'00.00Washington
2.10Nick Ledbetter10'00.00Sullivan
3.9Aaron Hilgert9'00.00St. Clair
3.10Philip Wright9'00.00Hermann
5.9Jacob Starks8'06.00Cuba
6.9Dusty Jarvis8'00.00Washington
7.9Alex Mueller7'06.00Washington
7.9Nick Koenig7'06.00Hermann
9Konner GehrettNHCuba
9Jonathan RennerNHCuba
9Marcus AlbrightNHPacific
9Chris HaydenNHPacific
10Mike YenzerNHUnion
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kelly King18'03.00Sullivan
2.9Alex Mueller17'10.00Washington
2.10Dalton Reeves17'10.00Cuba
4.10Brendan Shea17'05.00Owensville
4.9Josh Barylski17'05.00Union
6.10Tyler Oesch16'08.00Pacific
7.9Dusty Jarvis16'04.00Washington
8.9Cole Latham16'01.00Washington
9.9Zac Stahlman15'10.00Union
10.9Bradley Daniel15'09.00St. James
10.9Joe Haddox15'09.00St. Francis Borgia
12.9Josh Wilson15'08.00St. Clair
13.9Matthew Brown15'06.00New Haven
14.9Phillip Viviano14'11.00St. Francis Borgia
15.9Austin Hiatt14'05.00Owensville
16.10Zach Lieble14'04.00Cuba
17.10Dylan Meyer14'02.00Union
18.10Jacob Heying13'00.00Hermann
19.9Tyler Dempsey12'01.00Owensville
20.9Tyler Souders11'06.00Owensville
9Jonathan RennerNDCuba
10Chamberlin MillsNDOwensville
10Ryan StruttmannNDHermann
9Josh CarterNDPacific
10Tayler DintelmanNDOwensville
9Robert RoloffNDSt. Francis Borgia
9Garrett RyanNDSullivan
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Eljaiek36'07.50St. Francis Borgia
2.9Trevor King36'06.50Union
3.9Alex Mueller36'01.50Washington
4.10Issaac Reed35'10.50St. Clair
5.10Tayler Dintelman35'07.50Owensville
6.10Brendan Shea35'03.00Owensville
7.9Dusty Jarvis35'01.00Washington
8.10Tyler Oesch34'08.00Pacific
9.9Adam Parmentier34'04.00St. Clair
10.9Jonathan Renner34'01.50Cuba
11.10Dalton Reeves33'07.00Cuba
12.9Cody Jennings32'05.50Pacific
13.9Cole Latham31'07.00Washington
14.10Daniel Cramer30'05.00Hermann
15.10Ryan Struttmann29'09.00Hermann
16.9Joe Haddox29'05.00St. Francis Borgia
17.10Dylan Meyer29'01.50Union
18.9Phillip Viviano28'09.50St. Francis Borgia
19.9Cody Alexander28'05.00Cuba
20.9Austin Hiatt28'02.50Owensville
21.9Daksh Desai27'10.50Sullivan
22.9Jim Curran24'04.00Union
23.9Tyler Dempsey24'01.00Owensville
24.9Tyler Souders22'11.00Owensville
9Scott AndersonNDSt. Clair
9Robert RoloffNDSt. Francis Borgia
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS110m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS4x200 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSPole Vault
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS100m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS4x200 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSPole Vault
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump