Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Christianson11.91aLynden
2.12Caranza Farrell11.93aAnacortes
3.12Paul Smith12.05aSqualicum
4.12Stephen Foster12.08aSqualicum
5.10Jake DeWitt12.33aLynden
12David Gaylord12.69aLynden
7.10David Holzemer13.17aAnacortes
8.10Alex Tiessen13.50aAnacortes
9.11Ben White13.81aSqualicum
10.9Ryan Xue15.13aAnacortes
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Christianson24.12aLynden
2.12Stephen Foster24.27aSqualicum
3.12Paul Smith25.04aSqualicum
4.12Caranza Farrell25.24aAnacortes
5.11Beau Bianchi25.61aAnacortes
6.11Daniel Codd26.17aAnacortes
7.10Garrett Burnham27.66aSqualicum
8.11Ben White28.90aSqualicum
9.9Ryan Xue32.69aAnacortes
12Jesus AguilarNTAnacortes
9Anthony StonehamNTAnacortes
9Navjot BrarNTLynden
10Sunni SchoepeNTLynden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blair Bomber52.21aLynden
2.11Thomas Kassa52.74aAnacortes
3.12Colby Biesheuvel52.81aLynden
4.9Thomas Miller55.30aLynden
5.9John Miller57.68aSqualicum
6.9Lucas Potes58.29aSqualicum
7.9Tim Stoneham58.90aAnacortes
8.12Micah Ledoux59.52aSqualicum
9.10Loren Bickley1:02.00aAnacortes
10.11Braxton Cox1:08.49aAnacortes
10Alex TiessenNTAnacortes
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dusty Duncan50.8Lynden
12Colby Biesheuvel53.5Lynden
10Connor Anderson54.7Lynden
12Joshua Diacogiannis55.0Lynden
9Thomas Miller56.1Lynden
9Braden Fishbook58.2Lynden
10Harpreet Gill60.0Lynden
9Ben Diacogiannis63.0Lynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou2:03.10aSqualicum
2.11Dusty Duncan2:03.40aLynden
3.12Joshua Diacogiannis2:08.00aLynden
5.11Daniel Gibson2:08.20aSqualicum
4.11Ian Palmgren2:09.60aSqualicum
6.12Brennan Smith2:10.50aSqualicum
7.12Charlie Anderson2:18.10aLynden
9Jeran Ulrich2:20.8Squalicum
8.9Anthony Stoneham2:24.30aAnacortes
9.9Ben Diacogiannis2:25.00aLynden
10.12Drew Oetgen2:27.90aSqualicum
11.10Joseph Card2:30.70aLynden
12.10Loren Bickley2:32.30aAnacortes
13.9Jacob Kuhn2:34.60aAnacortes
14.9Marty Torres2:34.70aLynden
9Victor BuenoDNSLynden
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou4:40.10Squalicum
2.12Marc Fuhrmeister4:43.70Squalicum
3.12Joshua Diacogiannis4:45.80Lynden
4.12Brian Emmett4:48.00Squalicum
5.11Kole DeGolier4:49.00Squalicum
6.11David Grambo4:52.00Lynden
7.10Will Wadkins5:00.00Squalicum
8.11Hunter Bennett5:07.00Squalicum
9.12Charlie Anderson5:12.00Lynden
10.11Andrew Ewing5:20.00Squalicum
11.10Joseph Card5:31.00Lynden
12.11Braxton Cox5:53.00Anacortes
12.9Jacob Kuhn5:53.00Anacortes
14.11Aaron McCombs5:55.00Lynden
15.9Victor Bueno6:23.00Lynden
16.10Daniel Crawford6:27.00Anacortes
17.11Andrew Tan6:31.00Squalicum
9Tanner LingbloomDNSLynden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Fuhrmeister9:57.50Squalicum
2.12Brandon Jenkins10:14.30Lynden
3.11Kole DeGolier10:18.30Squalicum
4.11Daniel Gibson10:23.10Squalicum
5.11Hunter Bennett10:24.40Squalicum
6.12Brian Emmett10:25.50Squalicum
7.11David Grambo10:57.00Lynden
8.11Andrew Ewing10:58.70Squalicum
9.9Danny Martinez11:28.90Lynden
10.9Paulin Fleishman11:37.60Lynden
11.10Josh Doerksen11:41.00Lynden
12.9Tanner Lingbloom11:44.00Lynden
13.11Taylor Jones11:49.10Lynden
14.9Brandon Blake12:14.00Lynden
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darien Ferguson19.13aAnacortes
2.9Craig Jones19.48aAnacortes
3.9Chris Archer21.95aAnacortes
4.9Kevin Diemert23.30aAnacortes
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Anderson42.61aLynden
2.9Braden Fishbook44.82aLynden
3.11Darien Ferguson47.30aAnacortes
4.10Harpreet Gill47.59aLynden
5.11John White48.04aSqualicum
6.12Eric Leone48.13aLynden
7.12James No48.92aAnacortes
8.10Josh Tippins50.36aLynden
9.10James Kim51.18aAnacortes
10.9Chris Archer51.93aAnacortes
11.9Kevin Diemert57.12aAnacortes
12Joshua DiacogiannisNTLynden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blair Bomber
Dusty Duncan
Jake Christianson
Jake DeWitt
43.88aLynden
2.-Beau Bianchi
David Holzemer
James Kim
Alex Tiessen
48.98aAnacortes
3.-Caranza Farrell
James No
Thomas Kassa
Daniel Codd
49.39aAnacortes
4.-Relay Team 56.09aSqualicum
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Anderson
Dusty Duncan
Colby Beisheuvel
Blair Bomber
3:34.22aLynden
2.-Dzmitry Ryzhkou
Brennan Smith
Will Wadkins
Ian Palmgren
3:43.03aSqualicum
3.-Thomas Miller
Joshua Diacogiannis
Ben Diacogiannis
Braden Fishbook
3:57.28aLynden
4.-Daniel Crawford
Loren Bickley
Anthony Stoneham
Tim Stoneham
4:18.47aAnacortes
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Gaylord42-09.00Lynden
2.11Thomas Krebs39-03.00Anacortes
3.9Jarek Jensen39-03.00Squalicum
4.11Garrett Kirschman39-00.00Squalicum
5.9Nick Majeske38-11.00Anacortes
6.11Tyler Cole36-07.00Squalicum
7.11Marcus VanVoorst36-04.00Lynden
8.11Thomas Kassa35-10.00Anacortes
9.9Josh Wireman34-07.00Anacortes
10.10Andrew Bolton33-08.50Anacortes
11.12James Allen31-05.50Lynden
12.12Joe Uhl31-02.00Anacortes
13.10Andrew Hathaway29-10.00Lynden
14.10Sam Brar29-03.50Lynden
15.11Beau Bianchi29-02.00Anacortes
16.10Junior Gaspar28-07.50Anacortes
17.9Clint Malcolm25-03.00Anacortes
18.9Richie Sentinella20-03.00Anacortes
19.10Justin Rasmussen20-02.50Lynden
9Christian AmosDNSLynden
9Danny MartinezDNSLynden
12Jordan WeeksDNSLynden
11Donovan GrattonDNSLynden
9Michael PerronDNSAnacortes
10Brad BensonDNSSqualicum
11Loren BatesDNSSqualicum
10Miles JohnsonDNSSqualicum
10Colton BenoitDNSSqualicum
10Joe RootDNSAnacortes
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Majeske131-10Anacortes
2.11Brett Bajema128-03Lynden
3.12David Gaylord115-09Lynden
4.11Tyler Cole111-06Squalicum
5.10Andrew Bolton110-02Anacortes
6.10Josh Tippins107-09Lynden
7.10Miles Johnson103-11Squalicum
8.11Marcus VanVoorst102-09Lynden
9.9Jarek Jensen98-05Squalicum
10.10Paul Johnson92-11Anacortes
11.11Thomas Krebs92-02Anacortes
12.11Loren Bates86-07Squalicum
13.10Andrew Hathaway82-03Lynden
14.10Junior Gaspar77-11Anacortes
15.10Brad Benson76-08Squalicum
16.11Garrett Kirschman76-05Squalicum
17.12Joe Uhl71-05Anacortes
17.12James No71-05Anacortes
19.10Sam Brar71-03Lynden
20.9Josh Wireman65-04Anacortes
21.10Justin Rasmussen51-04Lynden
22.10Colton Benoit1Squalicum
9Michael PerronDNSAnacortes
9Richie SentinellaDNSAnacortes
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Gaylord135-00Lynden
2.10Paul Johnson132-02Anacortes
3.9Jarek Jensen131-09Squalicum
4.12Caranza Farrell123-03Anacortes
5.10Colton Benoit123-01Squalicum
6.10Connor Anderson121-01Lynden
7.10Josh Tippins115-08Lynden
8.12James Allen109-06Lynden
9.11Garrett Kirschman109-01Squalicum
10.11Tyler Cole107-08Squalicum
11.10Miles Johnson105-01Squalicum
12.11Loren Bates101-08Squalicum
13.9Nick Majeske99-00Anacortes
14.11Daniel Codd92-10Anacortes
15.11Thomas Krebs89-07Anacortes
16.10Brad Benson88-04Squalicum
17.11Beau Bianchi88-00Anacortes
18.9Tyler Oates86-09Anacortes
19.9Nathan Hackworth84-09Anacortes
20.12Eric Leone80-09Lynden
21.10Junior Gaspar78-08Anacortes
22.9Richie Sentinella59-08Anacortes
23.9Clint Malcolm58-01Anacortes
9Michael PerronDNSAnacortes
12Jesus AguilarDNSAnacortes
10Joe RootDNSAnacortes
9Danny MartinezDNSLynden
9Christian AmosDNSLynden
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mackenzie Noyes5-08.00Squalicum
2.11Leonard Kravchenko5-06.00Squalicum
3.10Sunni Schoepe5-04.00Lynden
4.9Christian Amos5-00.00Lynden
5.12James No4-08.00Anacortes
10Alex TiessenDNSAnacortes
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Miller12-06.00Squalicum
2.11Kyle Jones11-00.00Anacortes
3.9Craig Jones10-06.00Anacortes
4.9Michael Kim8-06.00Anacortes
5.10David Holzemer8-00.00Anacortes
6.9Nathan Hackworth7-00.00Anacortes
9Tyler OatesNHAnacortes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Kassa19-08.50Anacortes
2.11Leonard Kravchenko18-08.50Squalicum
3.10Jake DeWitt18-01.50Lynden
4.11Brett Bajema17-10.50Lynden
5.12Micah Ledoux16-09.00Squalicum
6.10Garrett Burnham16-04.50Squalicum
7.9Michael Kim16-02.00Anacortes
8.10David Holzemer16-01.00Anacortes
9.10James Kim15-05.00Anacortes
9.12Zach Victor15-05.00Squalicum
9.10Harpreet Gill15-05.00Lynden
12.11Kyle Jones15-03.00Anacortes
10Travis KurtzDNSSqualicum
9Ryan XueDNSAnacortes
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Bajema42-01.50Lynden
2.11Leonard Kravchenko40-06.00Squalicum
3.10Travis Kurtz38-00.00Squalicum
4.10James Kim36-07.50Anacortes
5.10Sunni Schoepe36-02.00Lynden
6.10Jake DeWitt35-07.00Lynden
7.12Zach Victor35-01.50Squalicum
8.9Michael Kim34-10.00Anacortes
9.9Chris Archer33-11.50Anacortes
10.9Christian Amos32-07.00Lynden
11.11Daniel Codd31-10.00Anacortes
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams