Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lee Elder12.05aSisters
2.12Hayden Stein12.16aSisters
3.10TJ Chambers12.17aCottage Grove
4.10Joseph Collier12.59aCottage Grove
5.-Allan Schaad12.77aSisters
6.11Jeremiah Stahn12.95aSisters
7.12Cody Parker13.06aSisters
8.11Evan Follett13.15aMarist
9.10John Green13.24aSisters
10.9Davidson Small13.29aSisters
11.10Elijah Gittens13.49aMarist
12.10Dane Hernandez13.74aMarist
12.9Greg Park13.74aMarist
14.9Cameron Crawley13.81aMarist
15.12Allen Xie14.00aMarist
9Zach BorrelliDNSCottage Grove
12Tim EellsDNSCottage Grove
9Tim HernandezDNSSisters
11Robin KomesDNSCottage Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Stein24.70aSisters
2.10Jared Nelson25.50aSisters
3.9Tim Hernandez25.71aSisters
4.9JT Brooks25.74aMarist
5.12Dylan Mackenzie26.21aSisters
6.11Trevor Close26.94aCottage Grove
7.10John Green26.95aSisters
8.9Davidson Small27.02aSisters
9.11Evan Follett27.42aMarist
10.11Scott Graham28.27aMarist
11.12Allen Xie29.05aMarist
9Greg ParkDNSMarist
11Jeremiah StahnDNSSisters
9Easton CurtisDNSSisters
11Robin KomesDNSCottage Grove
10Dane HernandezDNSMarist
11Keegan CarneyDNSMarist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Rowe54.90aSisters
2.10Jon Reeves55.10aCottage Grove
3.12Patrick Young56.85aSisters
4.9Easton Curtis58.70aSisters
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Henderson2:06.55aSisters
2.12Lee Elder2:08.17aSisters
3.11Drew Harrison2:09.42aSisters
4.9Austin Place2:09.75aCottage Grove
5.11Ludvig Valentin-Askman2:13.78aCottage Grove
6.11Elijah Wilson2:18.13aCottage Grove
7.11Ian Schneider2:20.67aMarist
8.9Garret Holaday2:21.93aMarist
9.9Patrick Weber2:23.25aMarist
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Christian4:19.02aMarist
2.12Sam Settelmeyer4:20.55aCottage Grove
3.12Benton Urquhart4:27.35aSisters
4.12Mike Calavan4:30.99aSisters
5.11Brant Holaday4:34.53aMarist
6.10Taylor Steele4:37.93aSisters
7.10Alex Garcia4:46.23aCottage Grove
8.9Josh Reay4:48.37aMarist
9.11Mason Fullerton4:56.49aCottage Grove
10.9Jacob Bruhn5:03.58aCottage Grove
11.10Isaac Alltucker5:03.83aMarist
12.9Jake Gram5:07.63aMarist
13.9Michael Busse5:15.00aMarist
14.-Evan Cooney5:20.48aMarist
15.10Tre Grey5:29.13aCottage Grove
16.10Alex Clarke5:37.00aMarist
17.10Skyler Berg5:41.42aCottage Grove
18.10Taylor Tilden5:59.85aCottage Grove
9Brendon VichiDNSCottage Grove
10Liam DonnellyDNSMarist
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Parker Bennett9:30.37aSisters
2.12Sam Settelmeyer9:32.04aCottage Grove
3.12Jared Christian9:53.23aMarist
4.10Charles Christensen10:13.06aCottage Grove
5.9Emanuel Romero10:21.79aCottage Grove
6.9Teagan Settelmeyer10:24.17aCottage Grove
7.-Scott Svetal10:37.25aMarist
8.10Kyle McNary11:10.66aCottage Grove
9.10Chris Bender11:15.79aMarist
10.11Derek Kovack12:14.81aCottage Grove
11.11Zander Albertson12:16.69aSisters
12.10Zak Olson12:44.52aMarist
13.9Erik Lund12:49.98aSisters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Wilder17.75aSisters
2.10Chad Cummings18.92aSisters
3.10Jordan Rudinsky18.99aSisters
4.11Trevor Close20.41aCottage Grove
5.9Jaibir Pannu20.81aCottage Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Wilder45.15aSisters
2.12Nick Head45.82aSisters
3.10Jordan Rudinsky48.05aSisters
4.11Sam Hardin51.02aMarist
5.9Jaibir Pannu52.36aCottage Grove
6.10Chad Cummings54.25aSisters
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hayden Stein
Lee Elder
Jared Nelson
Levi Rowe
45.57aSisters
2.-Max Engelmann
Nick Gammie
Steven Nisewander
Keegan Carney
46.65aMarist
3.-Trevor Close
TJ Chambers
Dylan Johnson
Joseph Collier
48.68aCottage Grove
4.-Relay Team 50.90aMarist
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Calavan
Jared Henderson
Patrick Young
Sam Orwig
3:36.73aSisters
2.-Austin Place
Jon Reeves
Elijah Wilson
Derek Leach
3:41.95aCottage Grove
3.-Relay Team 3:46.34aSisters
4.-Connell Briggs
Josh Reay
Garret Holaday
Taylor Walcott
3:48.45aMarist
5.-Relay Team 3:52.91aSisters
6.-Patrick Weber
Steven Nisewander
Sam Hardin
Evan Cooney
3:59.50aMarist
7.-Relay Team 4:02.30aSisters
8.-Relay Team 4:14.48aMarist
9.-Relay Team 4:26.18aMarist
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Devereux44'01.75Marist
2.11Nick Gammie43'01.50Marist
3.12Isaac McCall41'05.25Cottage Grove
4.11Cole Richardson40'03.75Marist
5.12David Jacklich37'07.75Cottage Grove
6.12Tyler Miller37'05.25Sisters
7.10Caz Collier37'00.00Cottage Grove
8.10John Green36'08.50Sisters
9.9James Knee34'05.75Cottage Grove
10.10Brandon Willis34'00.00Cottage Grove
11.12Cody Parker32'03.75Sisters
12.12Craig Tomlinson32'01.25Marist
13.11Matt Sayles31'03.25Cottage Grove
14.10Cameron Mackley30'05.00Cottage Grove
15.12Londel Lucas29'08.25Sisters
16.9Daniel Solano29'08.00Marist
17.9Corey Knee26'11.00Cottage Grove
18.10Shad Harvey26'09.00Cottage Grove
19.12Blake Stribling26'03.75Cottage Grove
20.12Nick Lenerville25'08.25Cottage Grove
21.9Luis Rivera25'01.25Marist
22.9Felipe Mora21'00.00Cottage Grove
10TJ ChambersDNSCottage Grove
11Adam NasalroadDNSMarist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Devereux116'03Marist
2.12Tyler Miller113'01Sisters
3.11Cole Richardson109'07Marist
4.12David Jacklich104'01Cottage Grove
5.9James Knee96'05Cottage Grove
6.12Craig Tomlinson94'04Marist
7.10Brandon Willis89'10Cottage Grove
8.12Dylan Mackenzie84'05Sisters
9.11Matt Sayles84'01Cottage Grove
10.11Nick Gammie82'02Marist
11.10Caz Collier81'00Cottage Grove
12.12Londel Lucas78'08Sisters
13.9Luis Rivera76'04Marist
14.9Corey Knee67'04Cottage Grove
15.9Erik Lund62'10Sisters
16.12Blake Stribling61'00Cottage Grove
17.9Daniel Solano59'11Marist
18.9Brian Boswell59'01Sisters
19.12Shane Boyd58'03Cottage Grove
20.9Felipe Mora49'10Cottage Grove
11Adam NasalroadDNSMarist
12Cody ParkerFOULSisters
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Benston144'10Cottage Grove
2.12Max Engelmann131'04Marist
3.9Zach Borrelli128'01Cottage Grove
4.11Trevor Close121'03Cottage Grove
5.10Cameron Mackley116'01Cottage Grove
6.11Brant Holaday114'00Marist
7.10John Green112'05Sisters
8.12Dylan Mackenzie112'01Sisters
9.12David Jacklich109'09Cottage Grove
10.12Tyler Miller107'02Sisters
11.12Isaac McCall106'00Cottage Grove
12.11Cole Richardson93'05Marist
13.11Nick Gammie93'00Marist
14.10Shad Harvey87'01Cottage Grove
15.9Corey Knee85'02Cottage Grove
16.12Nick Lenerville80'00Cottage Grove
17.12Shane Boyd76'04Cottage Grove
18.9Brian Boswell57'02Sisters
-Austin MitchellDNSSisters
-Job RitchieDNSSisters
12Cody ParkerDNSSisters
9Dusty YoungDNSCottage Grove
11Robin KomesDNSCottage Grove
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Engelmann6'00.00Marist
2.12Derek Leach5'10.00Cottage Grove
3.9Tim Hernandez5'08.00Sisters
4.12Sam Orwig5'06.00Sisters
5.10Chad Cummings5'06.00Sisters
6.10TJ Chambers5'04.00Cottage Grove
6.12Levi Rowe5'04.00Sisters
9Josh GlaspieNHCottage Grove
9Davidson SmallNHSisters
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jared Nelson13'00.00Sisters
2.12Derek Leach12'00.00Cottage Grove
3.11Scott Graham10'06.00Marist
4.12Tim Eells10'00.00Cottage Grove
5.10Jordan Rudinsky9'06.00Sisters
12Nick HeadNHSisters
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Walcott19'10.00Marist
2.12Derek Leach18'09.25Cottage Grove
3.12Sam Orwig18'01.00Sisters
4.9Tim Hernandez17'11.25Sisters
5.12Hayden Stein17'07.75Sisters
6.9Zach Borrelli17'03.75Cottage Grove
7.9Dylan Johnson17'01.75Cottage Grove
8.10Connell Briggs17'01.00Marist
9.10Elijah Gittens15'09.50Marist
10.9JT Brooks15'02.75Marist
11.9Cameron Crawley13'06.75Marist
12.9Josh Glaspie13'04.75Cottage Grove
13.12Allen Xie12'01.50Marist
-Allan SchaadDNSSisters
10Joseph CollierFOULCottage Grove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Rowe39'06.00Sisters
2.12Sam Orwig35'05.75Sisters
3.10Connell Briggs34'09.00Marist
4.9JT Brooks34'06.50Marist
10Elijah GittensDNSMarist
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon