Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dale Collier Invitational

Saturday, April 25, 2009

Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damonte Bell10.58aMcCluer North      
2.12Jordon Henderson10.75aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
3.12Lamar Vanreed11.02aBlue Springs      
4.10Jeremy Tisdel11.06aJefferson City      
5.11Chris Walton11.08aRock Bridge      
6.10Wesley Leftwich11.10aHickman      
7.11Terrance Robotham11.11aMcCluer North      
8.9R Williams11.35aImagine College Prep      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Damonte Bell10.79aMcCluer North      
2.12Jordon Henderson10.85aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
3.12Lamar Vanreed11.06aBlue Springs      
4.9R Williams11.06aImagine College Prep      
5.11Terrance Robotham11.09aMcCluer North      
6.10Jeremy Tisdel11.11aJefferson City      
7.10Wesley Leftwich11.13aHickman      
8.11Chris Walton11.16aRock Bridge      
9.12Dionte Moore11.17aNormandy      
10.12Matt Harris11.18aLafayette (Wildwood)      
11.10Quincy Sharp11.18aKirkwood      
12.12Derek Billups11.27aLindbergh      
13.12Marcus Cotton11.29aHazelwood Central      
14.10Bernard Thomas11.30aBlue Springs      
15.11Victor Beckton11.32aNormandy      
16.12Seth Haynes11.38aGateway      
17.12Marcus Buford11.38aRock Bridge      
18.10Jared Tate11.42aCleveland NJROTC      
19.11Kyle Green11.45aLafayette (Wildwood)      
20.11Justin Williams11.53aMarquette      
21.11Brennan King11.55aSt. Clair      
22.12Greg McDaniels11.60aHazelwood Central      
23.11Evan Porter11.70aJefferson City      
24.10John Edwards11.72aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
25.11Chris Murphy11.73aEast St. Louis      
26.9D Reese11.73aImagine College Prep      
27.12Dantrez Grace11.84aEast St. Louis      
28.12Kevin Johnson11.93aLindbergh      
29.12Caleb Vidic12.04aMarquette      
30.11Tayon Moody12.20aKirkwood      
31.12Micah Bell12.65aSt. Clair      
11Kevin SailorDNSCleveland NJROTC      
11Demerco WilliamsDNSGateway      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Spencer Davis21.88aHazelwood Central      
2.12Terranc Johnson21.89aMarquette      
3.12Marcus Buford22.08aRock Bridge      
4.11Ronald Dumas22.10aKirkwood      
5.11Leon Moore22.23aGateway      
6.10Jeremy Tisdel23.20aJefferson City      
12Damonte BellDNSMcCluer North      
12Jordon HendersonDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Damonte Bell21.97aMcCluer North      
2.11Spencer Davis21.99aHazelwood Central      
3.12Terranc Johnson22.11aMarquette      
6.12Marcus Buford22.15aRock Bridge      
4.12Jordon Henderson22.16aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
7.11Leon Moore22.22aGateway      
8.11Ronald Dumas22.23aKirkwood      
9.11Adriel Hawkins22.44aJefferson City      
10.11Terrance Robotham22.46aMcCluer North      
11.10Quincy Sharp22.75aKirkwood      
5.10Jeremy Tisdel22.82aJefferson City      
12.9R Williams22.82aImagine College Prep      
13.10Jared Tate22.89aCleveland NJROTC      
14.10Marcus Whitt22.92aHickman      
15.11Quinn Gray23.27aRock Bridge      
16.11Andrew Decker23.28aSt. Clair      
17.12Matt Harris23.30aLafayette (Wildwood)      
18.12Derek Billups23.31aLindbergh      
19.11Victor Beckton23.35aNormandy      
20.9Marc Franks23.35aHazelwood Central      
21.10Bernard Thomas23.45aBlue Springs      
22.12Seth Haynes23.51aGateway      
23.11Desmond Pruitt23.70aEast St. Louis      
24.9D Galtney23.77aImagine College Prep      
25.9Dominic Ball24.19aCleveland NJROTC      
26.12Keith Lynom24.30aNormandy      
27.12Ben Byrd24.32aMarquette      
28.11Montez Parson24.44aEast St. Louis      
29.12Alex Arnette24.80aSt. Clair      
30.12Kevin Johnson25.04aLindbergh      
12Ian MooreDNSLafayette (Wildwood)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gregg Edwards49.75aEast St. Louis      
2.11Stevin Armstrong50.06aHazelwood Central      
3.10Derek Brown50.31aNormandy      
4.11Jimmie Garth50.80aHickman      
5.12Kadeem McBean50.94aHazelwood Central      
6.11Jordan Dodd50.98aBlue Springs      
7.11Josh Krueger52.02aSt. Clair      
8.12Malik Gay52.46aMcCluer North      
9.12Brian Tate52.47aMarquette      
10.10Taron Street52.74aMarquette      
11.12David Schicker53.17aLindbergh      
12.11Ronald Dumas53.59aKirkwood      
13.12Darmaan Behrouz53.65aJefferson City      
14.12William Missey54.02aSt. Clair      
15.12Anthony Williams54.31aGateway      
16.11Wayne Harris54.33aNormandy      
17.9Jacob Belke54.49aBlue Springs      
18.10Keith Kimbrough54.88aHickman      
19.12Frank Wood55.37aFrancis Howell      
20.12Sean Murphy56.26aFrancis Howell      
21.10Jeremy Tisdel56.36aJefferson City      
22.11John Livers56.78aMcCluer North      
23.10Justin Gillespie57.19aGateway      
24.10Vincent Arterbridge1:04.85aEast St. Louis      
12Tyrice ColeDNSLindbergh      
10Brandon JacksonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
9Chris TaylorDNSKirkwood      
11Kevin SailorDNSCleveland NJROTC      
12Jordan LevyDNSLafayette (Wildwood)      
9A SalesDNSImagine College Prep      
9L MurrayDNSImagine College Prep      
11Chris WaltonDNSRock Bridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antiono Massey2:00.20aNormandy      
2.10Melik Benton2:00.40aMcCluer North      
3.12Steven Stallis2:00.60aLafayette (Wildwood)      
4.12Brandon Huck2:00.80aFrancis Howell      
5.12Eric Trupiano2:02.00aFrancis Howell      
6.12Mike Syrett2:03.70aLindbergh      
7.11Brandon Haskins2:04.80aMarquette      
8.12Matty Bennett2:05.00aRock Bridge      
9.11Damon Byrd2:06.40aHazelwood Central      
10.11Trey Viers2:07.30aKirkwood      
11.9Johnny Moore2:08.60aEast St. Louis      
12.11Joe Stockglausner2:09.10aLindbergh      
13.11Matin Deloch2:09.20aNormandy      
14.10William Starks2:10.20aHickman      
15.12Jake Freeman2:10.80aBlue Springs      
15.12Kevin Clark2:10.80aEast St. Louis      
17.12Charles Pener2:11.10aKirkwood      
18.12Robin Taylor2:12.40aMcCluer North      
19.12Terry Feldeworth2:13.60aMarquette      
20.10Michael Hernandez2:14.70aBlue Springs      
21.12Josh Wilhoite2:16.80aSt. Clair      
22.10Leland Davis2:17.50aGateway      
23.10Gaberial Davis2:18.00aGateway      
24.9Cory Moore2:19.00aSt. Clair      
9D RobbDNSImagine College Prep      
9R RomasDNSImagine College Prep      
12Aarin WeathersDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
11AJ MillerDNSRock Bridge      
11Kevin BoydDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
11David McAdamsDNSJefferson City      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antiono Massey4:33.94aNormandy      
2.12Ruben Kelle4:34.00aMcCluer North      
3.11Seth O'Laughlin4:34.37aHickman      
4.11Eric Volstromer4:35.58aLafayette (Wildwood)      
5.12Matty Bennett4:36.93aRock Bridge      
6.11Alloch Burton4:38.28aJefferson City      
7.11Ryan Podjenski4:42.30aBlue Springs      
8.11Cody Moore4:42.37aSt. Clair      
9.12Steven Stallis4:42.76aLafayette (Wildwood)      
10.10Dustin Capehart4:43.32aLindbergh      
11.9Blake Welch4:44.57aLindbergh      
12.9Jeff Orf4:44.77aMarquette      
13.10Nick Buss4:47.32aFrancis Howell      
14.11Zach Lynn4:47.68aHickman      
15.11David McAdams4:49.13aJefferson City      
16.9Jordan Cook4:49.60aRock Bridge      
17.11Ben McGraw4:50.87aHazelwood Central      
18.12Charles Pener4:53.14aKirkwood      
19.12Justin Ivory4:53.59aFrancis Howell      
20.11Trey Viers4:53.87aKirkwood      
21.9Drew Mueller4:56.94aMcCluer North      
22.9Will Valentine5:00.88aMarquette      
23.12Trey Turner5:03.00aBlue Springs      
24.9Devario Moore5:08.30aEast St. Louis      
25.9Deonte Hamilton5:17.68aEast St. Louis      
26.11Rahiem Westfall5:38.23aNormandy      
12Aarin WeathersDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
11Drake McCainDNSSt. Clair      
11Kevin BoydDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
10Jarvis BrownDNSGateway      
10Andre MacklinDNSGateway      
10LaQuinton BattleDNSHazelwood Central      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Dunn9:56.66aFrancis Howell      
2.11Eric Volstromer9:57.51aLafayette (Wildwood)      
3.11Alloch Burton10:07.85aJefferson City      
4.12Josh Lewis10:11.19aMcCluer North      
5.11Ryan Podjenski10:13.05aBlue Springs      
6.9Caleb Wilfong10:16.76aRock Bridge      
7.12Nolan Bevirt10:19.08aLindbergh      
8.11Cody Moore10:29.32aSt. Clair      
9.12Ben Sullivan10:36.24aMarquette      
10.10Trey Berry10:38.66aFrancis Howell      
11.10Dan Deposki10:38.80aLindbergh      
12.9Jordan Cook10:41.37aRock Bridge      
13.12Antiono Massey10:43.64aNormandy      
14.11Sam Kiekhaefer10:46.55aJefferson City      
15.12Shawn Brands10:48.77aLafayette (Wildwood)      
16.10Alex Nail10:53.91aHickman      
17.10Will Rohlfing10:53.96aKirkwood      
18.10Duncan Holahan11:02.74aKirkwood      
19.10Micahael Wheadon11:04.53aMcCluer North      
20.10William Mitchell11:10.99aHazelwood Central      
21.9Tony Rushing11:42.64aGateway      
22.11Chris Barnes11:46.41aHazelwood Central      
9Julius WellsDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
12Mikael AustinDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
9Alon MoniganDNSEast St. Louis      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ralph Watson13.98aMcCluer North      
2.12Austin Luecke14.63aRock Bridge      
3.12Richard York14.66aSt. Clair      
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison14.90aMcCluer North      
5.11Patrick Fenderson14.99aEast St. Louis      
6.12Brett King15.82aMarquette      
7.10Jon Trocosso15.83aBlue Springs      
8.12Maurice Phillips15.97aLindbergh      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ralph Watson14.25aMcCluer North      
5.12Austin Luecke14.64aRock Bridge      
2.11Patrick Fenderson14.91aEast St. Louis      
3.12Maurice Phillips15.03aLindbergh      
9.12William Aitch15.14aSt. Clair      
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison15.16aMcCluer North      
6.12Richard York15.32aSt. Clair      
10.10Jayce Thomas15.48aBlue Springs      
7.12Brett King16.12aMarquette      
8.10Jon Trocosso16.16aBlue Springs      
11.10Ivan Shearer16.24aHickman      
12.11Dexter Jordan16.63aNormandy      
13.11George Gates16.79aMarquette      
14.12Kameron Williams16.86aHazelwood Central      
15.12Keith Kane16.86aNormandy      
16.- Branham16.91aLindbergh      
17.11Anthony Crawford17.00aHazelwood Central      
18.11Tyrone Stainback17.26aLafayette (Wildwood)      
19.9Devin Moore17.45aJefferson City      
20.11Jabari Clark17.49aCleveland NJROTC      
21.9Nathaniel Egharevba17.52aRock Bridge      
22.11Kyle Asbury17.56aHickman      
23.9Cameron Williams17.83aKirkwood      
24.11Allen Henderson18.89aCleveland NJROTC      
25.10Leland Davis20.29aGateway      
12Dominique NewtonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
9Jeremiah ChesterDNSKirkwood      
9Chris OrangeDNFLafayette (Wildwood)      
9Terrone GarnerDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
11Cj VaughanDQJefferson City      
9Dontez MontgomeryDNSEast St. Louis      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard York39.43aSt. Clair      
2.11Patrick Fenderson39.56aEast St. Louis      
3.12Brett Jones39.62aSt. Clair      
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison40.23aMcCluer North      
5.12Austin Luecke40.35aRock Bridge      
6.11Anthony Crawford40.79aHazelwood Central      
7.9Chris Orange40.95aLafayette (Wildwood)      
8.10Marcus Whitt41.13aHickman      
9.11Cj Vaughan41.74aJefferson City      
10.12Dominique Newton42.17aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
11.12Keith Kane42.59aNormandy      
12.10Tyrone Williams43.08aHazelwood Central      
13.10Jayce Thomas43.63aBlue Springs      
14.10Jon Trocosso43.68aBlue Springs      
15.9Devin Moore43.72aJefferson City      
16.11Kyle Asbury43.74aHickman      
17.11Dexter Jordan43.80aNormandy      
18.11Vince Farinella44.12aLafayette (Wildwood)      
19.12Brett King45.25aMarquette      
20.- Branham45.32aLindbergh      
21.10Lakeen Scott45.35aEast St. Louis      
22.9Chris Taylor45.60aKirkwood      
23.9Ian Powers46.79aFrancis Howell      
24.11Kevin Mason49.26aFrancis Howell      
25.9Jeremiah Chester49.83aKirkwood      
11Jabari ClarkDNSCleveland NJROTC      
11George GatesDNSMarquette      
12Maurice PhillipsDNSLindbergh      
9A SalesDNSImagine College Prep      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Anthony Kirkwood-Addison
Terrance Williams
41.75aMcCluer North      
2.-Trasaun Brown
Roosevelt Buck
Marc Franks
Spencer Davis
43.33aHazelwood Central      
3.-Shawn Rush
Nathaniel Egharevba
Marcus Buford
Chris Walton
43.46aRock Bridge      
4.-Immanual Gamble
Seth Haynes
Leon Moore
Paul Rice
43.48aGateway      
5.-Terrell Shannon
Cody Rios
Diego Brown
Khayri Gant
43.52aHickman      
6.-Relay Team 43.61aBlue Springs      
7.-Victor Beckton
Keith Lynom
Dionte Moore
Deshaun Mack
43.61aNormandy      
8.-Adriel Hawkins
Khiry Draine
Evan Porter
Cortez Greene
43.63aJefferson City      
9.-Dantrez Grace
Jeremy Nicholson
Keonte Minor
Gregg Edwards
43.81aEast St. Louis      
10.-Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
Javyn Solomon
David Thomas
44.22aKirkwood      
11.-DeAndre Cain
Dante McKinney
Craig Roberts
Justin Williams
44.69aMarquette      
12.-Kyle Green
Tyrone Stainback
Thomas Swoboda
Matt Harris
44.77aLafayette (Wildwood)      
13.-Derek Billups
Kevin Johnson
Adam Schremp
Maurice Phillips
44.83aLindbergh      
14.-D Galtney
M Rankins
R Williams
D Reese
45.37aImagine College Prep      
15.-Brennan King
Brett Jones
Michael Juergens
Zach Ritravato
46.20aSt. Clair      
16.-Relay Team 47.79aCleveland NJROTC      
-Eric Milner
Dominique Newton
John Edwards
Jason Patton
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Malik Gay
John Livers
1:29.18aMcCluer North      
2.-Adriel Hawkins
Khiry Draine
Andrew White
Cortez Greene
1:29.71aJefferson City      
3.-Marcus Buford
Chris Walton
Austin Luecke
Quinn Gray
1:29.75aRock Bridge      
4.-Spencer Davis
Stevin Armstrong
Roosevelt Buck
Marc Franks
1:29.81aHazelwood Central      
5.-Marcus Whitt
Cody Rios
Terrell Shannon
Jimmie Garth
1:30.25aHickman      
6.-Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
Ahmad Hicks
David Thomas
1:30.53aKirkwood      
7.-Terranc Johnson
Brian Tate
Dante McKinney
Ben Byrd
1:30.71aMarquette      
8.-Victor Beckton
Keith Lynom
Jared Williams
Dionte Moore
1:31.13aNormandy      
9.-Dantrez Grace
Desmond Pruitt
DeMarius Thomas
Josh Gates
1:31.68aEast St. Louis      
10.-William Aitch
Zach Ritravato
Brett Jones
Josh Krueger
1:31.73aSt. Clair      
11.-Relay Team 1:32.05aImagine College Prep      
12.-Relay Team 1:32.95aBlue Springs      
13.-Derek Billups
Kevin Johnson
Adam Schremp
Tyrice Cole
1:33.18aLindbergh      
14.-Immanual Gamble
Seth Haynes
Paul Rice
Leon Moore
1:33.27aGateway      
15.-Kyle Green
Ian Moore
Jordan Levy
Matt Harris
1:34.48aLafayette (Wildwood)      
16.-Kevin Washington
Jason Patton
Jordon Henderson
Brandon Jackson
1:34.93aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
-Relay Team DQCleveland NJROTC      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Patrick Fenderson
Gregg Edwards
Josh Gates
DeMarius Thomas
3:21.69aEast St. Louis      
2.-Alex Cade
Cody Rios
Marcus Whitt
Terrell Shannon
3:22.29aHickman      
3.-Terranc Johnson
Dante McKinney
Taron Street
Brian Tate
3:22.50aMarquette      
4.-Stevin Armstrong
Spencer Davis
Kameron Williams
Damon Byrd
3:23.65aHazelwood Central      
5.-Clarence Bledso
Dionte Moore
Dexter Jordan
Derek Brown
3:29.82aNormandy      
6.-Relay Team 3:31.94aBlue Springs      
7.-Andrew White
Cortez Greene
Khiry Draine
Darmaan Behrouz
3:32.09aJefferson City      
8.-William Aitch
Zach Ritravato
William Missey
Brett Jones
3:32.78aSt. Clair      
9.-Vince Farinella
Chris Orange
Jordan Levy
Ian Moore
3:33.83aLafayette (Wildwood)      
10.-Brian Cobbs
Brandon Huck
Frank Wood
Blake Wager
3:37.79aFrancis Howell      
11.-Melik Benton
kenny Cunningham
Terrance Williams
John Livers
3:45.55aMcCluer North      
12.-Chris Taylor
Cameron Williams
Joseph Wolf
Jeremiah Chester
3:46.51aKirkwood      
-Justin Gillespie
Paul Rice
Anthony Williams
Leon Moore
DNSGateway      
-Relay Team DNSCleveland NJROTC      
-Kevin Washington
Chris Williams
Brandon Jackson
Jordon Henderson
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Cade
Conner Moore
Jimmie Garth
Jordan Fleming
8:05.01aHickman      
2.-Clarence Bledso
Antiono Massey
Derek Brown
Rahiem Westfall
8:12.22aNormandy      
3.-Kevin Clark
Johnnie Moore
Frederick Bonner
DeMarius Thomas
8:14.84aEast St. Louis      
4.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Ben Sullivan
Jeff Orf
8:21.51aMarquette      
5.-Nicholas Dale
Tim Quetsch
AJ Miller
Paul Kiehl
8:21.68aRock Bridge      
6.-Nolan Bevirt
Dustin Capehart
Taylor Kramer
Joe Stockglausner
8:26.32aLindbergh      
7.-Nick Buss
Jaz Downer
Frank Wood
Sean Murphy
8:33.41aFrancis Howell      
8.-Kameron Williams
Stevin Armstrong
Damon Byrd
Anthony Crawford
8:47.46aHazelwood Central      
9.-Drake McCain
Cody Moore
William Missey
Josh Wilhoite
8:50.07aSt. Clair      
10.-Relay Team 8:55.95aBlue Springs      
11.-Mike Murphy
Max Knudsen
Will Rohlfing
Duncan Holahan
8:59.89aKirkwood      
12.-Jarvis Brown
Gaberial Davis
Leland Davis
Andre Macklin
9:50.88aGateway      
-Relay Team DNSCleveland NJROTC      
-Kevin Boyd
Mikael Austin
Chris Williams
Terrone Garner
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Harvey58-01.00Hickman      
2.11Jordan Chrisman56-02.00Blue Springs      
3.10Deondre Canaday50-09.50McCluer North      
4.11Drew Kerber50-08.50Blue Springs      
5.10Demarcus Green45-07.50East St. Louis      
6.11Brad Howard44-00.50Jefferson City      
7.12Evan Conrad43-03.25Hickman      
8.11Russell Allen42-10.50St. Clair      
9.9Ryan Kincade42-00.00Marquette      
10.10Hampton Mayson40-06.25Jefferson City      
11.11Adam Shillito39-11.50Lafayette (Wildwood)      
12.10Marcus Thompson39-10.75Normandy      
13.12Anthony Banks39-03.25McCluer North      
14.9Brandon Phillips39-00.75Hazelwood Central      
15.10Tom Sherman38-10.50Marquette      
16.10Andrew Collings37-09.50St. Clair      
17.11Mike Glover37-07.50Lindbergh      
18.9Nick Branson37-06.75Francis Howell      
19.12Anthony Williams37-04.50Gateway      
20.12Ricky Foots37-03.25East St. Louis      
21.11John Porter36-09.75Normandy      
22.11Justin Coleman36-04.50Hazelwood Central      
23.10Aareon Smith36-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
24.12Mike Heumann35-01.00Lindbergh      
25.11Michael Betters34-06.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
26.11Jeremy Pauly32-03.25Kirkwood      
27.10DaJuan Johnson29-10.25Gateway      
12Winston BlackNDKirkwood      
10Seth VollmerNDSt. Clair      
10Darren JohnsonNDCleveland NJROTC      
11Doug HopkinsNDCleveland NJROTC      
10Nick SublettNDRock Bridge      
11Mike MusketNDRock Bridge      
12Thomas OrtizNDFrancis Howell      
9A SalesNDImagine College Prep      
9B WintersNDImagine College Prep      
11Eric MilnerNDCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gus Toca167-05Blue Springs      
2.12Alex Peola150-01Blue Springs      
3.11Mike Musket141-11Rock Bridge      
4.11Brad Howard130-05Jefferson City      
5.12Kris Nelson129-07Kirkwood      
6.10Cullen Watkins128-09East St. Louis      
7.12Anthony Banks127-08McCluer North      
8.10Deondre Canaday125-10McCluer North      
9.11Russell Allen125-04St. Clair      
10.10Hampton Mayson119-09Jefferson City      
11.11Mike Glover117-10Lindbergh      
12.10Ronell Davis117-09Marquette      
13.10Demarcus Green113-08East St. Louis      
14.10Tom Sherman111-02Marquette      
15.11David Whittenberg110-08Lafayette (Wildwood)      
16.10Aareon Smith110-00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
17.12Mike Heumann107-05Lindbergh      
18.11Tim Moore100-08Hazelwood Central      
19.9Brandon Phillips98-09Hazelwood Central      
20.11John Porter92-07Normandy      
21.10Marcus Thompson89-01Normandy      
22.11Michael Betters84-05Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
23.10Chris Thurman66-03Gateway      
11Walter WatsonDNSGateway      
11Doug HopkinsDNSCleveland NJROTC      
10Darren JohnsonDNSCleveland NJROTC      
9B WintersDNSImagine College Prep      
9A ShellsDNSImagine College Prep      
11KeTony RobinsonDNSKirkwood      
10Blake WilsonDNSRock Bridge      
12Thomas OrtizDNSFrancis Howell      
12Mason MillisDNSSt. Clair      
12Evan ConradDNSHickman      
10Phillip BoyerDNSHickman      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Fenderson6-05.00East St. Louis      
2.12Matt Brumit6-05.00Hickman      
3.12Richard York6-03.00St. Clair      
4.12Kameron Ford6-03.00McCluer North      
5.10Joe Grotha5-11.00Kirkwood      
5.12Jason Tracy5-11.00Rock Bridge      
5.12Steven Proctor5-11.00Hazelwood Central      
5.12Michael Juergens5-11.00St. Clair      
7.9Nathaniel Egharevba5-11.00Rock Bridge      
8.11Jaz Downer5-11.00Francis Howell      
11.12Kody Spight5-09.00Blue Springs      
11.9Alec Freeman5-09.00Blue Springs      
11.10Garrett Stark5-09.00Jefferson City      
11.12Andrew White5-09.00Jefferson City      
15.12Diego Brown5-07.00Hickman      
15.10Justice Rozniak5-07.00Francis Howell      
15.12Shaun Alexander5-07.00Lindbergh      
18.12Brett King5-05.00Marquette      
18.11David Thomas5-05.00Kirkwood      
20.9Chris Orange5-03.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
11Jawanza HendersonNHLafayette (Wildwood)      
12Kenneth TaylorNHCardinal Ritter Coll...      
9Keenon LawsonNHEast St. Louis      
12Clarence BledsoNHNormandy      
11Chris BarnwellNHSt. Clair      
9Mubarak NasiruddinNHGateway      
10Sherod ThomasNHNormandy      
12Steve SmithNHCleveland NJROTC      
9Shawn RobertsNHLindbergh      
11Andrew ProutyNHMarquette      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Turner Abernathy12-06.00Jefferson City      
2.12Michael Juergens12-06.00St. Clair      
3.10Dalton Reuter12-00.00Jefferson City      
3.11Paul Kiehl12-00.00Rock Bridge      
3.11Nate Little12-00.00Hickman      
3.11Brody Young12-00.00St. Clair      
7.11Teddy Nichols11-06.00Hickman      
7.10Sam Patterson11-06.00Blue Springs      
9.11Andrew Prouty11-00.00Marquette      
9.12Dan Sleet11-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
11.11Chris Elbring10-06.00Kirkwood      
11.11Sam Rogers10-06.00Kirkwood      
13.11Dan Green10-00.00Francis Howell      
14.12Travis Finan9-06.00Francis Howell      
15.11Clay Marolt9-00.00Hazelwood Central      
11Clay NovakNHLafayette (Wildwood)      
11Lakai ScottNHEast St. Louis      
9Keenon LawsonNHEast St. Louis      
10George HolmesNHHazelwood Central      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard York21-02.00St. Clair      
2.10Wesley Leftwich20-11.25Hickman      
3.12Tyrice Cole20-02.50Lindbergh      
4.12Khiry Draine20-00.00Jefferson City      
5.12Ralph Watson19-10.50McCluer North      
6.12Keith Lynom19-04.50Normandy      
7.12Kody Spight19-02.50Blue Springs      
8.9Jeremy Nicholson19-00.50East St. Louis      
9.12Cortez Greene18-10.00Jefferson City      
10.11Jared Williams18-06.50Normandy      
11.11Brennan King18-06.00St. Clair      
12.12Jason Tracy18-05.00Rock Bridge      
13.12David Schicker18-03.00Lindbergh      
14.11Javyn Solomon18-01.25Kirkwood      
15.12Craig Roberts18-01.00Marquette      
16.11George Gates17-10.00Marquette      
17.12Diego Brown17-07.00Hickman      
18.11David Thomas17-06.50Kirkwood      
19.10Shawn Rush17-03.00Rock Bridge      
20.10Ethan Isaac17-02.00Francis Howell      
21.12Dominique Moore17-01.00Hazelwood Central      
22.12kenny Cunningham16-11.00McCluer North      
23.10David Ohrvall16-08.50Blue Springs      
24.10Glenn Faulkner16-06.75East St. Louis      
25.11Tim Moore16-06.50Hazelwood Central      
26.11Immanual Gamble16-05.25Gateway      
27.9Matt Barkladge16-00.75Francis Howell      
28.12Sterling Hill15-09.25Gateway      
29.9Chris Caldwell15-00.50Lafayette (Wildwood)      
12Kenneth TaylorNDCardinal Ritter Coll...      
9Devins OwensNDCleveland NJROTC      
9Brandon HarrellNDCleveland NJROTC      
11Jawanza HendersonNDLafayette (Wildwood)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Moore44-07.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
2.9Jeremy Nicholson41-11.50East St. Louis      
3.12David Schicker40-11.00Lindbergh      
4.11Adriel Hawkins40-10.00Jefferson City      
5.10Jayce Thomas40-09.00Blue Springs      
6.11Jared Williams40-09.00Normandy      
7.11George Gates40-06.50Marquette      
8.12Tim Priest40-06.00Marquette      
9.12Andrew White40-01.00Jefferson City      
10.12Shaun Alexander39-09.50Lindbergh      
11.10Jairus Bryant39-07.00McCluer North      
12.12kenny Cunningham38-08.50McCluer North      
13.10Ivan Shearer38-03.00Hickman      
14.11Immanual Gamble37-11.25Gateway      
15.10Joe Grotha37-10.50Kirkwood      
16.12Dominique Moore37-03.75Hazelwood Central      
17.9Nathaniel Egharevba37-03.00Rock Bridge      
18.9Mike McHugh36-05.25Kirkwood      
19.12Demetraz McNeary36-04.25Hickman      
20.11Gerald Higgonbotham36-02.25Hazelwood Central      
21.11Adam Purviance35-10.00St. Clair      
22.9Dan Schweikhard34-08.50Francis Howell      
23.10Issaac Reed33-04.25St. Clair      
24.10Ethan Isaac33-00.00Francis Howell      
9Julian SandersNDGateway      
12Jason TracyNDRock Bridge      
10Jon TrocossoNDBlue Springs      
10Sherod ThomasNDNormandy      
10Glenn FaulknerNDEast St. Louis      
9Brandon HarrellNDCleveland NJROTC      
9Devins OwensNDCleveland NJROTC      
12Dan SleetNDLafayette (Wildwood)      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Traonna Clark12.33aKirkwood      
2.11Jasmine Peterson12.39aHazelwood Central      
3.11Lauren Flaker12.52aRock Bridge      
4.9Chaquita Watkins12.56aJefferson City      
5.10Anastasia Harris12.62aLafayette (Wildwood)      
6.11Tiesha Burrage12.73aNormandy      
7.10Victoria Jackson12.79aHickman      
8.11Jazmine Cooper12.95aJefferson City      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Traonna Clark12.48aKirkwood      
2.11Lauren Flaker12.49aRock Bridge      
3.11Jasmine Peterson12.61aHazelwood Central      
6.10Anastasia Harris12.63aLafayette (Wildwood)      
4.9Chaquita Watkins12.65aJefferson City      
7.10Victoria Jackson12.78aHickman      
5.11Tiesha Burrage12.79aNormandy      
8.11Jazmine Cooper12.88aJefferson City      
9.9Sharae Bates12.91aHazelwood Central      
10.10Eileen Williams12.94aNormandy      
11.12Chare' Wilson12.96aEast St. Louis      
12.11Carnekia Burnette13.00aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
13.12Tiara Williams13.06aHazelwood West      
14.10Brandy Jackson13.06aRiverview Gardens      
15.10Chakeva Raiford13.22aJennings      
16.11Iesha White13.24aJennings      
17.12Kelsey Henke13.26aLafayette (Wildwood)      
18.9Kristina Scott13.36aRiverview Gardens      
19.9Abbey Waddell13.39aEureka      
20.10Kyesha Lee13.39aEast St. Louis      
21.10Neilisha Williams13.46aFt Zumwalt West      
22.11Dominique Wilson13.61aHazelwood West      
23.9Darianna Wilson13.69aHickman      
24.11Cindy Kramp13.76aEureka      
25.11Jasmine Bailey14.06aFrancis Howell      
26.12Karissa Pruitt14.41aSt. Clair      
27.10Jazmine Newsome14.45aFt Zumwalt West      
28.11Alexa Hill14.46aFrancis Howell      
29.9sarah Baker14.77aSt. Clair      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsey Robinson25.39aEast St. Louis      
2.9Bria McWoods25.91aKirkwood      
3.11Hazaria Washington25.93aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
4.9Chaquita Watkins26.12aJefferson City      
5.11Lauren Flaker26.33aRock Bridge      
6.11Jasmine Peterson26.73aHazelwood Central      
7.10Victoria Jackson27.17aHickman      
10Anastasia HarrisDNSLafayette (Wildwood)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chelsey Robinson25.53aEast St. Louis      
2.11Hazaria Washington25.72aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
6.10Anastasia Harris25.75aLafayette (Wildwood)      
3.9Chaquita Watkins26.14aJefferson City      
4.9Bria McWoods26.24aKirkwood      
7.11Jasmine Peterson26.28aHazelwood Central      
8.10Victoria Jackson26.61aHickman      
9.11Hannah Snyder26.72aLafayette (Wildwood)      
5.11Lauren Flaker26.80aRock Bridge      
10.11Jazmine Cooper26.80aJefferson City      
11.10Robyn Jordan26.85aKirkwood      
12.10Eileen Williams26.91aNormandy      
13.10Taalor Stevenson27.10aHickman      
14.12Lacee Scott27.10aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
15.9Kiara Lanfersieck27.35aHazelwood West      
16.10Brianna Smith27.83aMcCluer North      
17.11Dominique Wilson27.84aHazelwood West      
18.10Miranda Cooper27.95aRiverview Gardens      
19.11Ashley Gerkens27.96aEureka      
20.9Cierra Watts27.96aEast St. Louis      
21.12Sharnea Clark28.00aMcCluer North      
22.10Andria Beehler-Evans28.09aEureka      
23.9Kristina Scott28.30aRiverview Gardens      
24.12Liz Basnett28.55aRock Bridge      
25.9Ali Rexroat29.12aFrancis Howell      
26.9Alex Surgeon29.15aFrancis Howell      
27.10Sammi Merritt29.93aFt Zumwalt West      
28.11Sarah Nardi30.73aSt. Clair      
29.9sarah Baker30.80aSt. Clair      
11Shantel SingletonDNSJennings      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Bria McWoods25.0Kirkwood      
12Traonna Clark25.5Kirkwood      
9Amber Solomon26.0Kirkwood      
12Sarah Noonan27.5Kirkwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ayeshia Ewing58.15aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
2.11Deara McNeal58.84aEast St. Louis      
3.10Alyssa Rebecca59.26aEureka      
4.11Hannah Snyder1:01.48aLafayette (Wildwood)      
5.11Nasia Stevenson1:01.82aHickman      
6.10Antania McAllister1:02.12aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
7.10Taalor Stevenson1:02.27aHickman      
8.9Maya Mason1:02.35aHazelwood Central      
9.10Ausset Culberson1:02.56aHazelwood West      
10.10Erica Dyroff1:02.97aKirkwood      
11.9Deniesha Trice1:03.04aRiverview Gardens      
12.11Kelsey Brown1:03.65aEureka      
13.12Sydney Holloway1:03.69aRiverview Gardens      
14.12Adriana Panappa1:04.04aSt. Clair      
15.10Jamika Jackson1:04.10aNormandy      
16.10Emily Crawford1:04.42aJefferson City      
17.10Rosalind Mobley1:04.56aJennings      
18.11Kara White1:05.16aHazelwood Central      
19.10Sammi Merritt1:05.30aFt Zumwalt West      
20.10Sara Shell1:05.32aFrancis Howell      
21.10Cali Fitzpatrick1:05.58aJefferson City      
22.11Cierra Butler1:06.23aHazelwood West      
23.10Brianna Smith1:06.43aMcCluer North      
24.9Alexius Short1:06.50aMcCluer North      
25.11Jaida Parchmon1:07.60aKirkwood      
26.9Abby Johnson1:10.38aFrancis Howell      
27.9Haley Stahlman1:11.95aSt. Clair      
12Antoinette RobertsDNSJennings      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Erica Dyroff63aKirkwood      
11Jaida Parchmon67aKirkwood      
11Angela Seley68aKirkwood      
10Kelsey Dulin68aKirkwood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hilary Weaver2:24.60aJefferson City      
2.9Dneesha Hamiel2:25.70aEast St. Louis      
3.11Datiana Gurrero-Goodwin2:26.30aMcCluer North      
4.10Tyrona Allen2:26.80aNormandy      
5.11Elizabeth Worley2:28.20aLafayette (Wildwood)      
6.12Lexi Thoman2:28.30aLafayette (Wildwood)      
7.9Mackenzie Schimpf2:28.40aHickman      
8.9Jessie McNeel2:29.80aEureka      
9.10Kiara Lewis2:31.50aHazelwood Central      
10.10Jill Rechtein2:32.60aEureka      
11.12Elizabeth Collins2:33.00aJefferson City      
12.12Whitney Hamilton2:33.80aRock Bridge      
13.11Jamila Burton2:37.00aHazelwood Central      
14.10Erin Biddle2:38.80aFrancis Howell      
15.12Ashley Lane2:39.60aKirkwood      
16.11Angela Seley2:47.40aKirkwood      
17.11Josephine Lawal2:51.60aHazelwood West      
18.12Amanda Griffin2:52.90aRiverview Gardens      
19.11Hannah Underwood2:57.30aHickman      
20.9sarah Baker3:07.30aSt. Clair      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Erica Dyroff2:27Kirkwood      
10Beth King2:28Kirkwood      
9Libby Luciani2:29Kirkwood      
11Angela Seley2:35Kirkwood      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Rebecca5:23.05aEureka      
2.9Sam Garrett5:24.63aRock Bridge      
3.12Anastasia Schmaltz5:35.64aRock Bridge      
4.9Leah Krause5:37.18aFrancis Howell      
5.9Dneesha Hamiel5:38.86aEast St. Louis      
6.10Aimee Westrich5:40.06aEureka      
7.10Beth King5:43.12aKirkwood      
8.9Conradette King5:43.23aJefferson City      
9.11Elizabeth Worley5:44.11aLafayette (Wildwood)      
10.10Kelly Johnson5:47.89aHazelwood West      
11.12Emma Myers5:49.16aHickman      
12.11Jazmine Davis5:50.61aHazelwood Central      
13.10Jacci Guthrie5:51.39aFrancis Howell      
14.9Libby Luciani5:51.42aKirkwood      
15.10Janelle Williams6:00.44aEast St. Louis      
16.12Astrid Matson6:02.06aFt Zumwalt West      
17.12Ashley Walling6:02.44aMcCluer North      
18.11Elise Schreiber6:05.82aJefferson City      
19.10Audrey Miller6:09.99aSt. Clair      
20.12Joelene Isgrigg6:21.37aHazelwood Central      
21.10Erin Occnea6:27.45aHickman      
22.11Bryanna Clark7:17.83aHazelwood West      
23.10Jalisa Shaw7:32.88aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
11Shawnese RingoDNFNormandy      
10Veronica BecktonDNFNormandy      
12Rachel DotsonDQLafayette (Wildwood)      
9Katie WrightDNSFt Zumwalt West      
11Britney NeuhauserDNSMcCluer North      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sam Garrett11:52.31aRock Bridge      
2.10Briana Watson11:58.28aJefferson City      
3.9Conradette King12:14.96aJefferson City      
4.12Brooke Thibodaux12:16.00aLafayette (Wildwood)      
5.12Becca Brocksmith12:17.02aRock Bridge      
6.9Haley Delgado12:17.35aFt Zumwalt West      
7.12Gladys Downing12:40.23aMcCluer North      
8.11Aubree Remund12:54.27aFrancis Howell      
9.12Debbie Boedeker12:55.53aMcCluer North      
10.12Ashley Lane12:58.63aKirkwood      
11.10Janelle Williams12:59.57aEast St. Louis      
12.9Maddie Henning13:03.14aLafayette (Wildwood)      
13.12Kaily Downey13:32.69aKirkwood      
14.12Lisa Kirchner14:01.11aHazelwood Central      
15.11Brittany Hogan14:19.22aFrancis Howell      
16.10Shonvondel Lopez14:40.06aEast St. Louis      
17.12Joelene Isgrigg14:44.68aHazelwood Central      
9Tierra AlveyDNSJennings      
11Shawnese RingoDNSNormandy      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Noonan14.85aKirkwood      
2.12LaShawn Walker15.09aEast St. Louis      
3.12Erin Alewine15.28aJefferson City      
4.12Alexys Plummer16.07aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
5.11Alexis Fennoy16.18aHazelwood Central      
6.10Kim Moye16.46aHazelwood Central      
7.11Tiesha Burrage16.90aNormandy      
8.10Darcy Moore17.02aLafayette (Wildwood)      
12Brandi Brady17.2Hazelwood West      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12LaShawn Walker14.83aEast St. Louis      
2.12Sarah Noonan15.19aKirkwood      
3.12Erin Alewine15.63aJefferson City      
5.11Tiesha Burrage16.21aNormandy      
6.12Alexys Plummer16.26aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
7.11Alexis Fennoy16.36aHazelwood Central      
4.10Kim Moye16.41aHazelwood Central      
9.11Shanelle Williams16.70aHazelwood West      
10.10Paige Biles16.70aEureka      
8.10Darcy Moore16.85aLafayette (Wildwood)      
11.11Alicia Wagner16.87aHickman      
12.10Galit Rudelson16.97aHickman      
13.10Maegan Johnson17.09aJefferson City      
14.11Jasmine Land17.11aEast St. Louis      
15.10Neilisha Williams17.29aFt Zumwalt West      
16.9Tamika Graham17.34aKirkwood      
17.12Tyeeshia Copeland17.88aRiverview Gardens      
18.11Cole Brichae18.27aHazelwood West      
19.11Markia Fontana18.42aFrancis Howell      
20.10Shelby Teague19.38aLafayette (Wildwood)      
21.9Tynesha Cooper19.64aJennings      
22.11Courtney Pursley20.12aSt. Clair      
23.12Brittany Chandler20.58aFrancis Howell      
24.11Alicia Harmon22.70aJennings      
12Sheila PhillipsDNSRiverview Gardens      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanelle Williams45.94aHazelwood West      
2.12Alexys Plummer45.96aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
3.12Sarah Noonan47.98aKirkwood      
4.9Ralonda Robinson49.01aJennings      
5.12Sharnea Clark49.30aMcCluer North      
6.9Joymesia Howard49.34aEast St. Louis      
7.10Neilisha Williams49.81aFt Zumwalt West      
8.11Mariama Waheed49.99aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
9.12Jessica Sees50.91aRock Bridge      
10.11Cailey Wilkinson51.04aJefferson City      
11.10Galit Rudelson51.21aHickman      
12.11Kenya Miller51.56aMcCluer North      
13.11Teresa Henderson52.46aJefferson City      
14.9Amber Solomon52.68aKirkwood      
15.11Kamechion Jennings53.07aEast St. Louis      
16.11Ashley Miller53.57aHazelwood West      
17.10Darcy Moore53.94aLafayette (Wildwood)      
18.11Alicia Wagner54.34aHickman      
19.9Ali Barker54.88aFrancis Howell      
20.9Alex Surgeon54.98aFrancis Howell      
21.11Bernice Farlow55.80aJennings      
22.9Laura King55.92aEureka      
23.9Nichole Roman56.05aEureka      
24.10Shelby Teague57.73aLafayette (Wildwood)      
25.11Courtney Pursley58.04aSt. Clair      
26.10Ricki Hoeft1:00.04aSt. Clair      
27.12Charmella Edwards1:00.63aNormandy      
11Claire McCrayDNSHazelwood Central      
12Tyeeshia CopelandDNSRiverview Gardens      
10Kim MoyeDNSHazelwood Central      
10Jaimee CrosbyDNSNormandy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deara McNeal
LaShawn Walker
Chelsey Robinson
Chare' Wilson
48.34aEast St. Louis      
2.-Carnekia Burnette
Lacee Scott
Chelsea Richardson
Alexys Plummer
49.14aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
3.-Alexis Fennoy
Alexis Webber
Jasmine Peterson
Kim Moye
49.67aHazelwood Central      
4.-A'misua Hall
Tiara Williams
Kiara Lanfersieck
Dominique Wilson
50.66aHazelwood West      
5.-Jaleesa Covington
Charmella Edwards
Robin Wilson
Xzavier Martin
51.26aNormandy      
6.-Abbey Waddell
Alana Hester
Andria Beehler-Evans
Paige Biles
51.66aEureka      
7.-Jessica Steinmetz
Anastasia Harris
Kelsey Henke
Tori Sellers
51.76aLafayette (Wildwood)      
8.-Ogonna Annunoby
Lauren Reeves
Marsha' Pendilton
Crystal Glaze
51.93aJefferson City      
9.-Relay Team 52.03aRiverview Gardens      
10.-Chakeva Raiford
Iesha White
Shaunice Pierce
Shantel Singleton
52.10aJennings      
11.-Maria Oyeola
Liz Basnett
Lauren Flaker
Celestyn Wyatt
52.73aRock Bridge      
12.-Key'una Guy
Brianca Hayes
Darianna Wilson
Galit Rudelson
52.84aHickman      
13.-Jasmine Bailey
Alexa Hill
Ali Rexroat
Alex Surgeon
55.27aFrancis Howell      
14.-Courtney Pursley
Brittany Ershen
Sarah Nardi
Adriana Panappa
56.12aSt. Clair      
-Traonna Clark
Tamika Graham
Robyn Jordan
Amber Solomon
DQKirkwood      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joymesia Howard
Chare' Wilson
Chelsey Robinson
LaShawn Walker
1:41.77aEast St. Louis      
2.-Traonna Clark
Sarah Noonan
Bria McWoods
Amber Solomon
1:44.38aKirkwood      
3.-Alexis Fennoy
Theresa Hopson
Jasmine Peterson
Kim Moye
1:45.96aHazelwood Central      
4.-Tiara Williams
Dominique Wilson
Shanelle Williams
Kiara Lanfersieck
1:46.37aHazelwood West      
5.-Sharnea Clark
Kendra White
Kenya Miller
Brianna Smith
1:46.68aMcCluer North      
6.-Mariama Waheed
Carnekia Burnette
Lacee Scott
Hazaria Washington
1:47.31aCardinal Ritter Coll...      
7.-Abbey Waddell
Laura King
Paige Biles
Andria Beehler-Evans
1:48.18aEureka      
8.-Anastasia Harris
Kelsey Henke
Jessica Steinmetz
Lauren Hall
1:48.32aLafayette (Wildwood)      
9.-Crystal Glaze
Marsha' Pendilton
Lauren Reeves
Ogonna Annunoby
1:49.03aJefferson City      
10.-Chakeva Raiford
Erica Owens
Iesha White
Shantel Singleton
1:49.55aJennings      
11.-Relay Team 1:49.65aRiverview Gardens      
12.-Key'una Guy
Brianca Hayes
Darianna Wilson
Mackenzie Schimpf
1:50.68aHickman      
13.-Addison Reed
Jessica Sees
Kate Hunt
Liz Basnett
1:51.40aRock Bridge      
14.-Tiesha Burrage
Xzavier Martin
Robin Wilson
Charmella Edwards
1:53.48aNormandy      
15.-Jasmine Bailey
Katie James
Alex Surgeon
Ali Rexroat
1:57.78aFrancis Howell      
16.-Courtney Pursley
Brittany Ershen
Sarah Nardi
Adriana Panappa
1:59.16aSt. Clair      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gladys Downing
Alexius Short
Kenya Miller
Kendra White
4:05.43aMcCluer North      
2.-Joymesia Howard
Chare' Wilson
Chelsey Robinson
Deara McNeal
4:06.34aEast St. Louis      
3.-Kiara Lanfersieck
Shanelle Williams
Ausette Culberson
Tiara Williams
4:13.75aHazelwood West      
4.-Kelsey Brown
Alyssa Rebecca
Karrea Kolb
Jill Rechtein
4:14.96aEureka      
5.-Chaquita Watkins
Hilary Weaver
Torie Even
Emily Crawford
4:15.05aJefferson City      
6.-Tyrona Allen
Jamika Jackson
Eileen Williams
Tiesha Burrage
4:15.97aNormandy      
7.-Kiara Lewis
Maya Mason
Jazmine Davis
Kara White
4:21.31aHazelwood Central      
8.-Relay Team 4:22.73aRiverview Gardens      
9.-Erica Dyroff
Kelsey Dulin
Jaida Parchmon
Angela Seley
4:27.21aKirkwood      
10.-Jessica Steinmetz
Lexi Thoman
Tori Thoman
Elizabeth Worley
4:29.71aLafayette (Wildwood)      
11.-Bernice Farlow
Antoinette Roberts
Ralonda Robinson
Rosalind Mobley
4:32.62aJennings      
12.-Megan Fudge-McGrath
Mackenzie Schimpf
Erin Occnea
Morgan Scott
4:34.01aHickman      
13.-Adriana Panappa
Haley Stahlman
Audrey Miller
Ricki Hoeft
4:40.01aSt. Clair      
14.-Abby Johnson
Leah Krause
Sara Shell
Megan Ryan
4:50.74aFrancis Howell      
-Hazaria Washington
Lacee Scott
Ayeshia Ewing
Antania McAllister
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Janelle Williams
Channell McNeese
D'ambara Wilson
Dneesha Hamiel
9:44.45aEast St. Louis      
2.-Aimee Westrich
Chelsea Chrisman
Kristine Gipperich
Karrea Kolb
9:50.53aEureka      
3.-Lexi Thoman
Tori Thoman
Kelly Flynn
Elizabeth Worley
9:53.43aLafayette (Wildwood)      
4.-Erica Dyroff
Elizabeth Luciani
Angela Seley
Beth King
10:01.00aKirkwood      
5.-Sam Garrett
Anastasia Schmaltz
Whitney Hamilton
Kari Schaal
10:06.35aRock Bridge      
6.-Natalie Pattin
Gladys Downing
Debbie Boedeker
Datiana Gurrero-Goodwin
10:11.28aMcCluer North      
7.-Elizabeth Collins
Briana Watson
Michelle McGuire
Torie Even
10:16.21aJefferson City      
8.-Relay Team 10:18.38aFt Zumwalt West      
9.-Relay Team 10:22.63aHazelwood West      
10.-Jamila Burton
Theresa Hopson
Kara White
Jazmine Davis
10:30.27aHazelwood Central      
11.-Erin Biddle
Jacci Guthrie
Megan Ryan
Aubree Remund
10:32.40aFrancis Howell      
12.-Tierra Alvey
Rosalind Mobley
Ralonda Robinson
Bernice Farlow
10:32.45aJennings      
13.-Tyrona Allen
Veronica Beckton
Robin Wilson
Jamika Jackson
10:40.83aNormandy      
14.-Adelyn Myers
Emma Myers
Morgan Scott
Mackenzie Schimpf
10:49.02aHickman      
-Tiara Baker
Kenya Whitney
Asia Adams
Blair Stevenson
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmine Boyer43-08.25Ft Zumwalt West      
2.9Shelby Mustain39-05.75Jefferson City      
3.11Emilea Old37-11.50Jefferson City      
4.10Sarah Hall37-07.00Hickman      
5.10Ashley Gaston37-06.25East St. Louis      
6.12Breanna McLaughlin36-11.00Hazelwood Central      
7.10Bryanna Pierce36-02.00St. Clair      
8.12Katie Moorkamp35-02.25Lafayette (Wildwood)      
9.12Jessica Ochemba34-09.75Hazelwood Central      
10.12Cydnee Jett34-00.50Normandy      
11.10Bryanna Preston33-08.50McCluer North      
12.10Errin Scott33-07.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
13.10Dahlia Dyson33-01.75Ft Zumwalt West      
14.11Marissa Sanders32-08.00St. Clair      
15.10Melinda Eguerabu31-10.50Rock Bridge      
16.12Jessica Weingarten31-08.25Lafayette (Wildwood)      
17.10Sophie Lozano31-00.00Francis Howell      
18.12Victoria Smith30-11.75Kirkwood      
19.11Parris Edwards30-08.50Hazelwood West      
20.10Charrae Wise29-02.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
21.11Ronnita Rice27-08.00Normandy      
22.12Jeanna Williams27-03.25Hazelwood West      
23.9Marie Prophette27-00.00McCluer North      
24.10Carlin Pruitt26-09.00Kirkwood      
25.10Courtney Moore26-01.25Eureka      
26.11Haley Fields22-10.50Hickman      
11Anya TrassNDRock Bridge      
12Tihra DevresNDJennings      
9Britanny AndersonNDJennings      
10Megan CidlikNDEureka      
10Tierra SnowNDEast St. Louis      
11Lyndsey JamesNDRiverview Gardens      
11Tyresha JohnsonNDRiverview Gardens      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmine Boyer142-06Ft Zumwalt West      
2.10Sarah Hall120-04Hickman      
3.12Katie Moorkamp119-11Lafayette (Wildwood)      
4.10Ashley Gaston114-08East St. Louis      
5.12Emily Weber114-06Seckman Senior      
6.12Brittany Ershen104-07St. Clair      
7.12Jessica Weingarten102-01Lafayette (Wildwood)      
8.10Megan Cidlik101-01Eureka      
9.10Bryanna Preston100-02McCluer North      
10.11Emilea Old96-08Jefferson City      
11.12Breanna McLaughlin94-06Hazelwood Central      
12.10Andria Beehler-Evans93-08Eureka      
13.10Maegan Johnson93-07Jefferson City      
14.10Sophie Lozano93-06Francis Howell      
15.10Dahlia Dyson92-03Ft Zumwalt West      
16.12Mille McClendon88-04Hazelwood West      
17.11Meghan Monk87-11St. Clair      
18.10Errin Scott85-10Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
19.10Carlin Pruitt83-03Kirkwood      
20.11Ronnita Rice80-07Normandy      
21.9Elbert Petra80-05East St. Louis      
22.12Lisa Plattner79-09Hazelwood West      
23.10Melinda Eguerabu78-06Rock Bridge      
24.12Victoria Smith72-11Kirkwood      
25.11Haley Fields72-00Hickman      
26.12Jessica Ochemba62-11Hazelwood Central      
27.11Jaleesa Covington45-01Normandy      
28.9Vanessa Alexander45-01McCluer North      
9Britanny AndersonNDJennings      
10Charrae WiseNDCardinal Ritter Coll...      
12Tihra DevresNDJennings      
11Adrianne SchmidtNDRock Bridge      
11Dorothy CummingsNDRiverview Gardens      
11Tyresha JohnsonNDRiverview Gardens      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Alewine5-05.00Jefferson City      
2.12Daniels Emily5-00.00Hazelwood West      
3.10Diamond Boyd4-10.00Kirkwood      
4.10Darcy Moore4-10.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
5.9Marlyn Dick4-08.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
6.9Tamika Graham4-08.00Kirkwood      
7.10Cali Fitzpatrick4-08.00Jefferson City      
8.11Jasmine Land4-08.00East St. Louis      
9.12Alison Vigland4-06.00Hazelwood West      
10.10Bryanna Pierce4-06.00St. Clair      
11.10Ashtyn MacDonald4-06.00Rock Bridge      
12.9Casey Nebbitt4-04.00Hazelwood Central      
12.12Kamilah Williams4-04.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
12.11Cindy Kramp4-04.00Eureka      
12.11Amy Bauman4-04.00Eureka      
16.12Jenee Casselberry4-02.00Rock Bridge      
16.10Lorraine Pitchford4-02.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
11Shelby JacksonDNSHazelwood Central      
11Dorthy ButlerNHMcCluer North      
10Lynn FordNHNormandy      
11Shawnese RingoDNSNormandy      
10Aigner SummerallDNSEast St. Louis      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Galit Rudelson10-06.00Hickman      
1.12Heather Green10-06.00Jefferson City      
3.11Cailey Wilkinson10-00.00Jefferson City      
4.11Tyler Anderson9-00.00East St. Louis      
4.12Amelia Aubuchon9-00.00Hazelwood West      
6.12Belecia Beck8-06.00Hazelwood Central      
7.12Karissa Pruitt8-00.00St. Clair      
7.12Kate Hunt8-00.00Rock Bridge      
9.12Bridget Calandro7-00.00Eureka      
9.9Sarah Viers7-00.00Kirkwood      
9.10Alyssa Shaw7-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
9.11Alicia Wagner7-00.00Hickman      
13.12Luckett Kendra6-06.00East St. Louis      
13.9Abbey Huskey6-06.00Eureka      
13.9Kelsey Stringer6-06.00Kirkwood      
13.9Alex Kilpatrick6-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
9Michelle SchroederNHFrancis Howell      
10Katie WuNHFrancis Howell      
11Natalie AubuchonNHHazelwood West      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Victoria Jackson15-11.75Hickman      
2.12Erin Alewine15-08.50Jefferson City      
3.11Carnekia Burnette15-07.75Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
4.11A'misua Hall15-07.00Hazelwood West      
5.10Eileen Williams15-06.00Normandy      
6.9Amber Solomon15-02.00Kirkwood      
7.12Jenee Casselberry15-01.00Rock Bridge      
7.10Alexis McGraw15-01.00East St. Louis      
9.11Alexis Fennoy14-10.00Hazelwood Central      
10.9Katie James14-09.50Francis Howell      
11.9Joymesia Howard14-05.50East St. Louis      
12.9Marlyn Dick14-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)      
13.10Tori Sellers14-02.25Lafayette (Wildwood)      
14.12Sharnea Clark14-01.00McCluer North      
15.10Lorraine Pitchford13-11.50Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
16.12Trina Williams13-10.25Hazelwood Central      
17.10Sara Shell13-10.00Francis Howell      
18.10Jazmine Newsome13-09.00Ft Zumwalt West      
19.10Celestyn Wyatt13-06.25Rock Bridge      
20.11Nicole Townson13-04.75Jefferson City      
21.9Alana Hester13-03.75Eureka      
22.9Tamika Graham13-02.75Kirkwood      
23.11Alicia Wagner12-09.00Hickman      
24.11Sarah Nardi12-05.00St. Clair      
25.12Robynn Shines11-04.75Hazelwood West      
26.12Amanda Griffin10-10.75Riverview Gardens      
12Janel LewisNDRiverview Gardens      
10Courtney MooreNDEureka      
11Shaunice PierceNDJennings      
11Tiesha BurrageNDNormandy      
10Veronica BecktonNDNormandy      
11Nicole FrostNDSt. Clair      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Alewine37-05.25Jefferson City      
2.12Sarah Noonan36-06.50Kirkwood      
3.12Traonna Clark34-03.00Kirkwood      
4.11Jasmine Land34-01.00East St. Louis      
5.12Lacee Scott33-11.50Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
6.12LaShawn Walker33-04.50East St. Louis      
7.11A'misua Hall33-02.00Hazelwood West      
8.12Alexis Webber33-01.75Hazelwood Central      
9.10Miranda Cooper33-00.00Riverview Gardens      
10.11Nicole Townson31-10.00Jefferson City      
11.9Sydnee Stottlemyre31-05.50Lafayette (Wildwood)      
12.9Katie James30-09.50Francis Howell      
13.10Lorraine Pitchford30-07.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...      
14.9Mackenzie Schweitz30-05.50Lafayette (Wildwood)      
15.10Veronica Beckton29-02.00Normandy      
16.11Jana Lynch28-08.25Francis Howell      
17.11Shaunice Pierce27-06.50Jennings      
18.12Brittany Grunzinger27-00.50Eureka      
19.12Brittany Ershen26-04.00St. Clair      
20.10Andrea Cox26-02.50McCluer North      
12Charmella EdwardsNDNormandy      
12Sheila PhillipsNDRiverview Gardens      
10Jazmine NewsomeNDFt Zumwalt West      
9Sharae BatesNDHazelwood Central      
10Victoria JacksonNDHickman      
12Robynn ShinesNDHazelwood West      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.