Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dale Collier Invitational

Saturday, April 25, 2009

Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damonte Bell10.58aMc Cluer North
2.12Jordon Henderson10.75aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.12Lamar Vanreed11.02aBlue Springs
4.10Jeremy Tisdel11.06aJefferson City
5.11Chris Walton11.08aRock Bridge
6.10Wesley Leftwich11.10aHickman
7.11Terrance Robotham11.11aMc Cluer North
8.9R Williams11.35aImagine College Prep
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Damonte Bell10.79aMc Cluer North
2.12Jordon Henderson10.85aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.12Lamar Vanreed11.06aBlue Springs
4.9R Williams11.06aImagine College Prep
5.11Terrance Robotham11.09aMc Cluer North
6.10Jeremy Tisdel11.11aJefferson City
7.10Wesley Leftwich11.13aHickman
8.11Chris Walton11.16aRock Bridge
9.12Dionte Moore11.17aNormandy
10.12Matt Harris11.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
11.10Quincy Sharp11.18aKirkwood
12.12Derek Billups11.27aLindbergh
13.12Marcus Cotton11.29aHazelwood Central
14.10Bernard Thomas11.30aBlue Springs
15.11Victor Beckton11.32aNormandy
16.12Seth Haynes11.38aGateway
17.12Marcus Buford11.38aRock Bridge
18.10Jared Tate11.42aCleveland NJROTC
19.11Kyle Green11.45aLafayette (Wildwood)
20.11Justin Williams11.53aMarquette
21.11Brennan King11.55aSt Clair
22.12Greg McDaniels11.60aHazelwood Central
23.11Evan Porter11.70aJefferson City
24.10John Edwards11.72aCardinal Ritter Coll...
25.11Chris Murphy11.73aEast St. Louis
26.9D Reese11.73aImagine College Prep
27.12Dantrez Grace11.84aEast St. Louis
28.12Kevin Johnson11.93aLindbergh
29.12Caleb Vidic12.04aMarquette
30.11Tayon Moody12.20aKirkwood
31.12Micah Bell12.65aSt Clair
11Kevin SailorDNSCleveland NJROTC
11Demerco WilliamsDNSGateway
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Spencer Davis21.88aHazelwood Central
2.12Terranc Johnson21.89aMarquette
3.12Marcus Buford22.08aRock Bridge
4.11Ronald Dumas22.10aKirkwood
5.11Leon Moore22.23aGateway
6.10Jeremy Tisdel23.20aJefferson City
12Jordon HendersonDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
12Damonte BellDNSMc Cluer North
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Damonte Bell21.97aMc Cluer North
2.11Spencer Davis21.99aHazelwood Central
3.12Terranc Johnson22.11aMarquette
6.12Marcus Buford22.15aRock Bridge
4.12Jordon Henderson22.16aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.11Leon Moore22.22aGateway
8.11Ronald Dumas22.23aKirkwood
9.11Adriel Hawkins22.44aJefferson City
10.11Terrance Robotham22.46aMc Cluer North
11.10Quincy Sharp22.75aKirkwood
5.10Jeremy Tisdel22.82aJefferson City
12.9R Williams22.82aImagine College Prep
13.10Jared Tate22.89aCleveland NJROTC
14.10Marcus Whitt22.92aHickman
15.11Quinn Gray23.27aRock Bridge
16.11Andrew Decker23.28aSt Clair
17.12Matt Harris23.30aLafayette (Wildwood)
18.12Derek Billups23.31aLindbergh
19.11Victor Beckton23.35aNormandy
20.9Marc Franks23.35aHazelwood Central
21.10Bernard Thomas23.45aBlue Springs
22.12Seth Haynes23.51aGateway
23.11Desmond Pruitt23.70aEast St. Louis
24.9D Galtney23.77aImagine College Prep
25.9Dominic Ball24.19aCleveland NJROTC
26.12Keith Lynom24.30aNormandy
27.12Ben Byrd24.32aMarquette
28.11Montez Parson24.44aEast St. Louis
29.12Alex Arnette24.80aSt Clair
30.12Kevin Johnson25.04aLindbergh
12Ian MooreDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gregg Edwards49.75aEast St. Louis
2.11Stevin Armstrong50.06aHazelwood Central
3.10Derek Brown50.31aNormandy
4.11Jimmie Garth50.80aHickman
5.12Kadeem McBean50.94aHazelwood Central
6.11Jordan Dodd50.98aBlue Springs
7.11Josh Krueger52.02aSt Clair
8.12Malik Gay52.46aMc Cluer North
9.12Brian Tate52.47aMarquette
10.10Taron Street52.74aMarquette
11.12David Schicker53.17aLindbergh
12.11Ronald Dumas53.59aKirkwood
13.12Darmaan Behrouz53.65aJefferson City
14.12William Missey54.02aSt Clair
15.12Anthony Williams54.31aGateway
16.11Wayne Harris54.33aNormandy
17.9Jacob Belke54.49aBlue Springs
18.10Keith Kimbrough54.88aHickman
19.12Frank Wood55.37aFrancis Howell
20.12Sean Murphy56.26aFrancis Howell
21.10Jeremy Tisdel56.36aJefferson City
22.11John Livers56.78aMc Cluer North
23.10Justin Gillespie57.19aGateway
24.10Vincent Arterbridge1:04.85aEast St. Louis
11Chris WaltonDNSRock Bridge
10Brandon JacksonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Kevin SailorDNSCleveland NJROTC
9Chris TaylorDNSKirkwood
12Jordan LevyDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
12Tyrice ColeDNSLindbergh
9L MurrayDNSImagine College Prep
9A SalesDNSImagine College Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antiono Massey2:00.20aNormandy
2.10Melik Benton2:00.40aMc Cluer North
3.12Steven Stallis2:00.60aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Brandon Huck2:00.80aFrancis Howell
5.12Eric Trupiano2:02.00aFrancis Howell
6.12Mike Syrett2:03.70aLindbergh
7.11Brandon Haskins2:04.80aMarquette
8.12Matty Bennett2:05.00aRock Bridge
9.11Damon Byrd2:06.40aHazelwood Central
10.11Trey Viers2:07.30aKirkwood
11.9Johnnie Moore2:08.60aEast St. Louis
12.11Joe Stockglausner2:09.10aLindbergh
13.11Matin Deloch2:09.20aNormandy
14.10William Starks2:10.20aHickman
15.12Jake Freeman2:10.80aBlue Springs
15.12Kevin Clark2:10.80aEast St. Louis
17.12Charles Pener2:11.10aKirkwood
18.12Robin Taylor2:12.40aMc Cluer North
19.12Terry Feldeworth2:13.60aMarquette
20.10Michael Hernandez2:14.70aBlue Springs
21.12Josh Wilhoite2:16.80aSt Clair
22.10Leland Davis2:17.50aGateway
23.10Gaberial Davis2:18.00aGateway
24.9Cory Moore2:19.00aSt Clair
11AJ MillerDNSRock Bridge
12Aarin WeathersDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Kevin BoydDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11David McAdamsDNSJefferson City
9D RobbDNSImagine College Prep
9R RomasDNSImagine College Prep
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antiono Massey4:33.94aNormandy
2.12Ruben Kelle4:34.00aMc Cluer North
3.11Seth O'Laughlin4:34.37aHickman
4.11Eric Volstromer4:35.58aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.12Matty Bennett4:36.93aRock Bridge
6.11Alloch Burton4:38.28aJefferson City
7.11Ryan Podjenski4:42.30aBlue Springs
8.11Cody Moore4:42.37aSt Clair
9.12Steven Stallis4:42.76aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Dustin Capehart4:43.32aLindbergh
11.9Blake Welch4:44.57aLindbergh
12.9Jeff Orf4:44.77aMarquette
13.10Nick Buss4:47.32aFrancis Howell
14.11Zach Lynn4:47.68aHickman
15.11David McAdams4:49.13aJefferson City
16.9Jordan Cook4:49.60aRock Bridge
17.11Ben McGraw4:50.87aHazelwood Central
18.12Charles Pener4:53.14aKirkwood
19.12Justin Ivory4:53.59aFrancis Howell
20.11Trey Viers4:53.87aKirkwood
21.9Drew Mueller4:56.94aMc Cluer North
22.9Will Valentine5:00.88aMarquette
23.12Trey Turner5:03.00aBlue Springs
24.9Devario Moore5:08.30aEast St. Louis
25.9Deonte Hamilton5:17.68aEast St. Louis
26.11Rahiem Westfall5:38.23aNormandy
12Aarin WeathersDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Kevin BoydDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Drake McCainDNSSt Clair
10Jarvis BrownDNSGateway
10Andre MacklinDNSGateway
10LaQuinton BattleDNSHazelwood Central
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Dunn9:56.66aFrancis Howell
2.11Eric Volstromer9:57.51aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Alloch Burton10:07.85aJefferson City
4.12Josh Lewis10:11.19aMc Cluer North
5.11Ryan Podjenski10:13.05aBlue Springs
6.9Caleb Wilfong10:16.76aRock Bridge
7.12Nolan Bevirt10:19.08aLindbergh
8.11Cody Moore10:29.32aSt Clair
9.12Ben Sullivan10:36.24aMarquette
10.10Trey Berry10:38.66aFrancis Howell
11.10Dan Deposki10:38.80aLindbergh
12.9Jordan Cook10:41.37aRock Bridge
13.12Antiono Massey10:43.64aNormandy
14.11Sam Kiekhaefer10:46.55aJefferson City
15.12Shawn Brands10:48.77aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.10Alex Nail10:53.91aHickman
17.10Will Rohlfing10:53.96aKirkwood
18.10Duncan Holahan11:02.74aKirkwood
19.10Micahael Wheadon11:04.53aMc Cluer North
20.10William Mitchell11:10.99aHazelwood Central
21.9Tony Rushing11:42.64aGateway
22.11Chris Barnes11:46.41aHazelwood Central
9Alon MoniganDNSEast St. Louis
12Mikael AustinDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Julius WellsDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ralph Watson13.98aMc Cluer North
2.12Austin Luecke14.63aRock Bridge
3.12Richard York14.66aSt Clair
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison14.90aMc Cluer North
5.11Patrick Fenderson14.99aEast St. Louis
6.12Brett King15.82aMarquette
7.10Jon Trocosso15.83aBlue Springs
8.12Maurice Phillips15.97aLindbergh
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ralph Watson14.25aMc Cluer North
5.12Austin Luecke14.64aRock Bridge
2.11Patrick Fenderson14.91aEast St. Louis
3.12Maurice Phillips15.03aLindbergh
9.12William Aitch15.14aSt Clair
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison15.16aMc Cluer North
6.12Richard York15.32aSt Clair
10.10Jayce Thomas15.48aBlue Springs
7.12Brett King16.12aMarquette
8.10Jon Trocosso16.16aBlue Springs
11.10Ivan Shearer16.24aHickman
12.11Dexter Jordan16.63aNormandy
13.11George Gates16.79aMarquette
14.12Kameron Williams16.86aHazelwood Central
15.12Keith Kane16.86aNormandy
16.- Branham16.91aLindbergh
17.11Anthony Crawford17.00aHazelwood Central
18.11Tyrone Stainback17.26aLafayette (Wildwood)
19.9Devin Moore17.45aJefferson City
20.11Jabari Clark17.49aCleveland NJROTC
21.9Nathaniel Egharevba17.52aRock Bridge
22.11Kyle Asbury17.56aHickman
23.9Cameron Williams17.83aKirkwood
24.11Allen Henderson18.89aCleveland NJROTC
25.10Leland Davis20.29aGateway
9Jeremiah ChesterDNSKirkwood
9Terrone GarnerDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Dontez MontgomeryDNSEast St. Louis
9Chris OrangeDNFLafayette (Wildwood)
11Cj VaughanDQJefferson City
12Dominique NewtonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard York39.43aSt Clair
2.11Patrick Fenderson39.56aEast St. Louis
3.12Brett Jones39.62aSt Clair
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison40.23aMc Cluer North
5.12Austin Luecke40.35aRock Bridge
6.11Anthony Crawford40.79aHazelwood Central
7.9Chris Orange40.95aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.10Marcus Whitt41.13aHickman
9.11Cj Vaughan41.74aJefferson City
10.12Dominique Newton42.17aCardinal Ritter Coll...
11.12Keith Kane42.59aNormandy
12.10Tyrone Williams43.08aHazelwood Central
13.10Jayce Thomas43.63aBlue Springs
14.10Jon Trocosso43.68aBlue Springs
15.9Devin Moore43.72aJefferson City
16.11Kyle Asbury43.74aHickman
17.11Dexter Jordan43.80aNormandy
18.11Vince Farinella44.12aLafayette (Wildwood)
19.12Brett King45.25aMarquette
20.- Branham45.32aLindbergh
21.10Lakeen Scott45.35aEast St. Louis
22.9Chris Taylor45.60aKirkwood
23.9Ian Powers46.79aFrancis Howell
24.11Kevin Mason49.26aFrancis Howell
25.9Jeremiah Chester49.83aKirkwood
11George GatesDNSMarquette
11Jabari ClarkDNSCleveland NJROTC
12Maurice PhillipsDNSLindbergh
9A SalesDNSImagine College Prep
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Anthony Kirkwood-Addison
Terrance Williams
41.75aMc Cluer North
2.-Trasaun Brown
Roosevelt Buck
Marc Franks
Spencer Davis
43.33aHazelwood Central
3.-Shawn Rush
Nathaniel Egharevba
Marcus Buford
Chris Walton
43.46aRock Bridge
4.-Immanual Gamble
Seth Haynes
Leon Moore
Paul Rice
43.48aGateway
5.-Terrell Shannon
Cody Rios
Diego Brown
Khayri Gant
43.52aHickman
6.-Relay Team 43.61aBlue Springs
7.-Victor Beckton
Keith Lynom
Dionte Moore
Deshaun Mack
43.61aNormandy
8.-Adriel Hawkins
Khiry Draine
Evan Porter
Cortez Greene
43.63aJefferson City
9.-Dantrez Grace
Jeremy Nicholson
Keonte Minor
Gregg Edwards
43.81aEast St. Louis
10.-Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
Javyn Solomon
David Thomas
44.22aKirkwood
11.-DeAndre Cain
Dante McKinney
Craig Roberts
Justin Williams
44.69aMarquette
12.-Kyle Green
Tyrone Stainback
Thomas Swoboda
Matt Harris
44.77aLafayette (Wildwood)
13.-Derek Billups
Kevin Johnson
Adam Schremp
Maurice Phillips
44.83aLindbergh
14.-D Galtney
M Rankins
R Williams
D Reese
45.37aImagine College Prep
15.-Brennan King
Brett Jones
Michael Juergens
Zach Ritravato
46.20aSt Clair
16.-Relay Team 47.79aCleveland NJROTC
-Eric Milner
Dominique Newton
John Edwards
Jason Patton
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Malik Gay
John Livers
1:29.18aMc Cluer North
2.-Adriel Hawkins
Khiry Draine
Andrew White
Cortez Greene
1:29.71aJefferson City
3.-Marcus Buford
Chris Walton
Austin Luecke
Quinn Gray
1:29.75aRock Bridge
4.-Spencer Davis
Stevin Armstrong
Roosevelt Buck
Marc Franks
1:29.81aHazelwood Central
5.-Marcus Whitt
Cody Rios
Terrell Shannon
Jimmie Garth
1:30.25aHickman
6.-Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
Ahmad Hicks
David Thomas
1:30.53aKirkwood
7.-Terranc Johnson
Brian Tate
Dante McKinney
Ben Byrd
1:30.71aMarquette
8.-Victor Beckton
Keith Lynom
Jared Williams
Dionte Moore
1:31.13aNormandy
9.-Dantrez Grace
Desmond Pruitt
DeMarius Thomas
Josh Gates
1:31.68aEast St. Louis
10.-William Aitch
Zach Ritravato
Brett Jones
Josh Krueger
1:31.73aSt Clair
11.-Relay Team 1:32.05aImagine College Prep
12.-Relay Team 1:32.95aBlue Springs
13.-Derek Billups
Kevin Johnson
Adam Schremp
Tyrice Cole
1:33.18aLindbergh
14.-Immanual Gamble
Seth Haynes
Paul Rice
Leon Moore
1:33.27aGateway
15.-Kyle Green
Ian Moore
Jordan Levy
Matt Harris
1:34.48aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.-Kevin Washington
Jason Patton
Jordon Henderson
Brandon Jackson
1:34.93aCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Relay Team DQCleveland NJROTC
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Patrick Fenderson
Gregg Edwards
Josh Gates
DeMarius Thomas
3:21.69aEast St. Louis
2.-Alex Cade
Cody Rios
Marcus Whitt
Terrell Shannon
3:22.29aHickman
3.-Terranc Johnson
Dante McKinney
Taron Street
Brian Tate
3:22.50aMarquette
4.-Stevin Armstrong
Spencer Davis
Kameron Williams
Damon Byrd
3:23.65aHazelwood Central
5.-Clarence Bledso
Dionte Moore
Dexter Jordan
Derek Brown
3:29.82aNormandy
6.-Relay Team 3:31.94aBlue Springs
7.-Andrew White
Cortez Greene
Khiry Draine
Darmaan Behrouz
3:32.09aJefferson City
8.-William Aitch
Zach Ritravato
William Missey
Brett Jones
3:32.78aSt Clair
9.-Vince Farinella
Chris Orange
Jordan Levy
Ian Moore
3:33.83aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.-Brian Cobbs
Brandon Huck
Frank Wood
Blake Wager
3:37.79aFrancis Howell
11.-Melik Benton
kenny Cunningham
Terrance Williams
John Livers
3:45.55aMc Cluer North
12.-Chris Taylor
Cameron Williams
Joseph Wolf
Jeremiah Chester
3:46.51aKirkwood
-Justin Gillespie
Paul Rice
Anthony Williams
Leon Moore
DNSGateway
-Kevin Washington
Chris Williams
Brandon Jackson
Jordon Henderson
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Relay Team DNSCleveland NJROTC
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Cade
Conner Moore
Jimmie Garth
Jordan Fleming
8:05.01aHickman
2.-Clarence Bledso
Antiono Massey
Derek Brown
Rahiem Westfall
8:12.22aNormandy
3.-Kevin Clark
Johnnie Moore
Frederick Bonner
DeMarius Thomas
8:14.84aEast St. Louis
4.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Ben Sullivan
Jeff Orf
8:21.51aMarquette
5.-Nicholas Dale
Tim Quetsch
AJ Miller
Paul Kiehl
8:21.68aRock Bridge
6.-Nolan Bevirt
Dustin Capehart
Taylor Kramer
Joe Stockglausner
8:26.32aLindbergh
7.-Nick Buss
Jaz Downer
Frank Wood
Sean Murphy
8:33.41aFrancis Howell
8.-Kameron Williams
Stevin Armstrong
Damon Byrd
Anthony Crawford
8:47.46aHazelwood Central
9.-Drake McCain
Cody Moore
William Missey
Josh Wilhoite
8:50.07aSt Clair
10.-Relay Team 8:55.95aBlue Springs
11.-Mike Murphy
Max Knudsen
Will Rohlfing
Duncan Holahan
8:59.89aKirkwood
12.-Jarvis Brown
Gaberial Davis
Leland Davis
Andre Macklin
9:50.88aGateway
-Kevin Boyd
Mikael Austin
Chris Williams
Terrone Garner
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Relay Team DNSCleveland NJROTC
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Harvey58-01.00Hickman
2.11Jordan Chrisman56-02.00Blue Springs
3.10Deondre Canaday50-09.50Mc Cluer North
4.11Drew Kerber50-08.50Blue Springs
5.10Demarcus Green45-07.50East St. Louis
6.11Brad Howard44-00.50Jefferson City
7.12Evan Conrad43-03.25Hickman
8.11Russell Allen42-10.50St Clair
9.9Ryan Kincade42-00.00Marquette
10.10Hampton Mayson40-06.25Jefferson City
11.11Adam Shillito39-11.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
12.10Marcus Thompson39-10.75Normandy
13.12Anthony Banks39-03.25Mc Cluer North
14.9Brandon Phillips39-00.75Hazelwood Central
15.10Tom Sherman38-10.50Marquette
16.10Andrew Collings37-09.50St Clair
17.11Mike Glover37-07.50Lindbergh
18.9Nick Branson37-06.75Francis Howell
19.12Anthony Williams37-04.50Gateway
20.12Ricky Foots37-03.25East St. Louis
21.11John Porter36-09.75Normandy
22.11Justin Coleman36-04.50Hazelwood Central
23.10Aareon Smith36-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
24.12Mike Heumann35-01.00Lindbergh
25.11Michael Betters34-06.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
26.11Jeremy Pauly32-03.25Kirkwood
27.10DaJuan Johnson29-10.25Gateway
11Eric MilnerNDCardinal Ritter Coll...
10Darren JohnsonNDCleveland NJROTC
11Doug HopkinsNDCleveland NJROTC
12Winston BlackNDKirkwood
10Seth VollmerNDSt Clair
11Mike MusketNDRock Bridge
10Nick SublettNDRock Bridge
12Thomas OrtizNDFrancis Howell
9A SalesNDImagine College Prep
9B WintersNDImagine College Prep
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gus Toca167-05Blue Springs
2.12Alex Peola150-01Blue Springs
3.11Mike Musket141-11Rock Bridge
4.11Brad Howard130-05Jefferson City
5.12Kris Nelson129-07Kirkwood
6.10Cullen Watkins128-09East St. Louis
7.12Anthony Banks127-08Mc Cluer North
8.10Deondre Canaday125-10Mc Cluer North
9.11Russell Allen125-04St Clair
10.10Hampton Mayson119-09Jefferson City
11.11Mike Glover117-10Lindbergh
12.10Ronell Davis117-09Marquette
13.10Demarcus Green113-08East St. Louis
14.10Tom Sherman111-02Marquette
15.11David Whittenberg110-08Lafayette (Wildwood)
16.10Aareon Smith110-00Lafayette (Wildwood)
17.12Mike Heumann107-05Lindbergh
18.11Tim Moore100-08Hazelwood Central
19.9Brandon Phillips98-09Hazelwood Central
20.11John Porter92-07Normandy
21.10Marcus Thompson89-01Normandy
22.11Michael Betters84-05Cardinal Ritter Coll...
23.10Chris Thurman66-03Gateway
11Walter WatsonDNSGateway
12Evan ConradDNSHickman
10Darren JohnsonDNSCleveland NJROTC
11Doug HopkinsDNSCleveland NJROTC
11KeTony RobinsonDNSKirkwood
12Mason MillisDNSSt Clair
10Phillip BoyerDNSHickman
10Blake WilsonDNSRock Bridge
12Thomas OrtizDNSFrancis Howell
9A ShellsDNSImagine College Prep
9B WintersDNSImagine College Prep
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Fenderson6-05.00East St. Louis
2.12Matt Brumit6-05.00Hickman
3.12Richard York6-03.00St Clair
4.12Kameron Ford6-03.00Mc Cluer North
5.12Michael Juergens5-11.00St Clair
5.12Jason Tracy5-11.00Rock Bridge
5.10Joe Grotha5-11.00Kirkwood
5.12Steven Proctor5-11.00Hazelwood Central
7.9Nathaniel Egharevba5-11.00Rock Bridge
8.11Jaz Downer5-11.00Francis Howell
11.10Garrett Stark5-09.00Jefferson City
11.12Andrew White5-09.00Jefferson City
11.9Alec Freeman5-09.00Blue Springs
11.12Kody Spight5-09.00Blue Springs
15.12Diego Brown5-07.00Hickman
15.12Shaun Alexander5-07.00Lindbergh
15.10Justice Rozniak5-07.00Francis Howell
18.12Brett King5-05.00Marquette
18.11David Thomas5-05.00Kirkwood
20.9Chris Orange5-03.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
9Keenon LawsonNHEast St. Louis
11Andrew ProutyNHMarquette
10Sherod ThomasNHNormandy
9Mubarak NasiruddinNHGateway
12Clarence BledsoNHNormandy
11Chris BarnwellNHSt Clair
11Jawanza HendersonNHLafayette (Wildwood)
12Kenneth TaylorNHCardinal Ritter Coll...
12Steve SmithNHCleveland NJROTC
9Shawn RobertsNHLindbergh
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Turner Abernathy12-06.00Jefferson City
2.12Michael Juergens12-06.00St Clair
3.11Nate Little12-00.00Hickman
3.11Brody Young12-00.00St Clair
3.11Paul Kiehl12-00.00Rock Bridge
3.10Dalton Reuter12-00.00Jefferson City
7.11Teddy Nichols11-06.00Hickman
7.10Sam Patterson11-06.00Blue Springs
9.12Dan Sleet11-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.11Andrew Prouty11-00.00Marquette
11.11Chris Elbring10-06.00Kirkwood
11.11Sam Rogers10-06.00Kirkwood
13.11Dan Green10-00.00Francis Howell
14.12Travis Finan9-06.00Francis Howell
15.11Clay Marolt9-00.00Hazelwood Central
10George HolmesNHHazelwood Central
11Clay NovakNHLafayette (Wildwood)
9Keenon LawsonNHEast St. Louis
11Lakai ScottNHEast St. Louis
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard York21-02.00St Clair
2.10Wesley Leftwich20-11.25Hickman
3.12Tyrice Cole20-02.50Lindbergh
4.12Khiry Draine20-00.00Jefferson City
5.12Ralph Watson19-10.50Mc Cluer North
6.12Keith Lynom19-04.50Normandy
7.12Kody Spight19-02.50Blue Springs
8.9Jeremy Nicholson19-00.50East St. Louis
9.12Cortez Greene18-10.00Jefferson City
10.11Jared Williams18-06.50Normandy
11.11Brennan King18-06.00St Clair
12.12Jason Tracy18-05.00Rock Bridge
13.12David Schicker18-03.00Lindbergh
14.11Javyn Solomon18-01.25Kirkwood
15.12Craig Roberts18-01.00Marquette
16.11George Gates17-10.00Marquette
17.12Diego Brown17-07.00Hickman
18.11David Thomas17-06.50Kirkwood
19.10Shawn Rush17-03.00Rock Bridge
20.10Ethan Isaac17-02.00Francis Howell
21.12Dominique Moore17-01.00Hazelwood Central
22.12kenny Cunningham16-11.00Mc Cluer North
23.10David Ohrvall16-08.50Blue Springs
24.10Glenn Faulkner16-06.75East St. Louis
25.11Tim Moore16-06.50Hazelwood Central
26.11Immanual Gamble16-05.25Gateway
27.9Matt Barkladge16-00.75Francis Howell
28.12Sterling Hill15-09.25Gateway
29.9Chris Caldwell15-00.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
11Jawanza HendersonNDLafayette (Wildwood)
12Kenneth TaylorNDCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Devins OwensNDCleveland NJROTC
9Brandon HarrellNDCleveland NJROTC
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Moore44-07.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
2.9Jeremy Nicholson41-11.50East St. Louis
3.12David Schicker40-11.00Lindbergh
4.11Adriel Hawkins40-10.00Jefferson City
5.10Jayce Thomas40-09.00Blue Springs
6.11Jared Williams40-09.00Normandy
7.11George Gates40-06.50Marquette
8.12Tim Priest40-06.00Marquette
9.12Andrew White40-01.00Jefferson City
10.12Shaun Alexander39-09.50Lindbergh
11.10Jairus Bryant39-07.00Mc Cluer North
12.12kenny Cunningham38-08.50Mc Cluer North
13.10Ivan Shearer38-03.00Hickman
14.11Immanual Gamble37-11.25Gateway
15.10Joe Grotha37-10.50Kirkwood
16.12Dominique Moore37-03.75Hazelwood Central
17.9Nathaniel Egharevba37-03.00Rock Bridge
18.9Mike McHugh36-05.25Kirkwood
19.12Demetraz McNeary36-04.25Hickman
20.11Gerald Higgonbotham36-02.25Hazelwood Central
21.11Adam Purviance35-10.00St Clair
22.9Dan Schweikhard34-08.50Francis Howell
23.10Issaac Reed33-04.25St Clair
24.10Ethan Isaac33-00.00Francis Howell
10Jon TrocossoNDBlue Springs
9Brandon HarrellNDCleveland NJROTC
9Devins OwensNDCleveland NJROTC
9Julian SandersNDGateway
10Sherod ThomasNDNormandy
10Glenn FaulknerNDEast St. Louis
12Dan SleetNDLafayette (Wildwood)
12Jason TracyNDRock Bridge
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Traonna Clark12.33aKirkwood
2.11Jasmine Peterson12.39aHazelwood Central
3.11Lauren Flaker12.52aRock Bridge
4.9Chaquita Watkins12.56aJefferson City
5.10Anastasia Harris12.62aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.11Tiesha Burrage12.73aNormandy
7.10Victoria Jackson12.79aHickman
8.11Jazmine Cooper12.95aJefferson City
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Traonna Clark12.48aKirkwood
2.11Lauren Flaker12.49aRock Bridge
3.11Jasmine Peterson12.61aHazelwood Central
6.10Anastasia Harris12.63aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.9Chaquita Watkins12.65aJefferson City
7.10Victoria Jackson12.78aHickman
5.11Tiesha Burrage12.79aNormandy
8.11Jazmine Cooper12.88aJefferson City
9.9Sharae Bates12.91aHazelwood Central
10.10Eileen Williams12.94aNormandy
11.12Chare' Wilson12.96aEast St. Louis
12.11Carnekia Burnette13.00aCardinal Ritter Coll...
13.12Tiara Williams13.06aHazelwood West
14.10Brandy Jackson13.06aRiverview Gardens
15.10Chakeva Raiford13.22aJennings
16.11Iesha White13.24aJennings
17.12Kelsey Henke13.26aLafayette (Wildwood)
18.9Kristina Scott13.36aRiverview Gardens
19.9Abbey Waddell13.39aEureka
20.10Kyesha Lee13.39aEast St. Louis
21.10Neilisha Williams13.46aFt Zumwalt West
22.11Dominique Wilson13.61aHazelwood West
23.9Darianna Wilson13.69aHickman
24.11Cindy Kramp13.76aEureka
25.11Jasmine Bailey14.06aFrancis Howell
26.12Karissa Pruitt14.41aSt Clair
27.10Jazmine Newsome14.45aFt Zumwalt West
28.11Alexa Hill14.46aFrancis Howell
29.9sarah Baker14.77aSt Clair
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsey Robinson25.39aEast St. Louis
2.9Bria McWoods25.91aKirkwood
3.11Hazaria Washington25.93aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.9Chaquita Watkins26.12aJefferson City
5.11Lauren Flaker26.33aRock Bridge
6.11Jasmine Peterson26.73aHazelwood Central
7.10Victoria Jackson27.17aHickman
10Anastasia HarrisDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chelsey Robinson25.53aEast St. Louis
2.11Hazaria Washington25.72aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.10Anastasia Harris25.75aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.9Chaquita Watkins26.14aJefferson City
4.9Bria McWoods26.24aKirkwood
7.11Jasmine Peterson26.28aHazelwood Central
8.10Victoria Jackson26.61aHickman
9.11Hannah Snyder26.72aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Lauren Flaker26.80aRock Bridge
10.11Jazmine Cooper26.80aJefferson City
11.10Robyn Jordan26.85aKirkwood
12.10Eileen Williams26.91aNormandy
13.10Taalor Stevenson27.10aHickman
14.12Lacee Scott27.10aCardinal Ritter Coll...
15.9Kiara Lanfersieck27.35aHazelwood West
16.10Brianna Smith27.83aMc Cluer North
17.11Dominique Wilson27.84aHazelwood West
18.10Miranda Cooper27.95aRiverview Gardens
19.11Ashley Gerkens27.96aEureka
20.9Cierra Watts27.96aEast St. Louis
21.12Sharnea Clark28.00aMc Cluer North
22.10Andria Beehler-Evans28.09aEureka
23.9Kristina Scott28.30aRiverview Gardens
24.12Liz Basnett28.55aRock Bridge
25.9Ali Rexroat29.12aFrancis Howell
26.9Alex Surgeon29.15aFrancis Howell
27.10Sammi Merritt29.93aFt Zumwalt West
28.11Sarah Nardi30.73aSt Clair
29.9sarah Baker30.80aSt Clair
11Shantel SingletonDNSJennings
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Bria McWoods25.0Kirkwood
12Traonna Clark25.5Kirkwood
9Amber Solomon26.0Kirkwood
12Sarah Noonan27.5Kirkwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ayeshia Ewing58.15aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.11Deara McNeal58.84aEast St. Louis
3.10Alyssa Rebecca59.26aEureka
4.11Hannah Snyder1:01.48aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Nasia Stevenson1:01.82aHickman
6.10Antania McAllister1:02.12aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.10Taalor Stevenson1:02.27aHickman
8.9Maya Mason1:02.35aHazelwood Central
9.10Ausset Culberson1:02.56aHazelwood West
10.10Erica Dyroff1:02.97aKirkwood
11.9Deniesha Trice1:03.04aRiverview Gardens
12.11Kelsey Brown1:03.65aEureka
13.12Sydney Holloway1:03.69aRiverview Gardens
14.12Adriana Panappa1:04.04aSt Clair
15.10Jamika Jackson1:04.10aNormandy
16.10Emily Crawford1:04.42aJefferson City
17.10Rosalind Mobley1:04.56aJennings
18.11Kara White1:05.16aHazelwood Central
19.10Sammi Merritt1:05.30aFt Zumwalt West
20.10Sara Shell1:05.32aFrancis Howell
21.10Cali Fitzpatrick1:05.58aJefferson City
22.11Cierra Butler1:06.23aHazelwood West
23.10Brianna Smith1:06.43aMc Cluer North
24.9Alexius Short1:06.50aMc Cluer North
25.11Jaida Parchmon1:07.60aKirkwood
26.9Abby Johnson1:10.38aFrancis Howell
27.9Haley Stahlman1:11.95aSt Clair
12Antoinette RobertsDNSJennings
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Erica Dyroff63aKirkwood
11Jaida Parchmon67aKirkwood
11Angela Seley68aKirkwood
10Kelsey Dulin68aKirkwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hilary Weaver2:24.60aJefferson City
2.9Dneesha Hamiel2:25.70aEast St. Louis
3.11Datiana Gurrero-Goodwin2:26.30aMc Cluer North
4.10Tyrona Allen2:26.80aNormandy
5.11Elizabeth Worley2:28.20aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.12Lexi Thoman2:28.30aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.9Mackenzie Schimpf2:28.40aHickman
8.9Jessie McNeel2:29.80aEureka
9.10Kiara Lewis2:31.50aHazelwood Central
10.10Jill Rechtein2:32.60aEureka
11.12Elizabeth Collins2:33.00aJefferson City
12.12Whitney Hamilton2:33.80aRock Bridge
13.11Jamila Burton2:37.00aHazelwood Central
14.10Erin Biddle2:38.80aFrancis Howell
15.12Ashley Lane2:39.60aKirkwood
16.11Angela Seley2:47.40aKirkwood
17.11Josephine Lawal2:51.60aHazelwood West
18.12Amanda Griffin2:52.90aRiverview Gardens
19.11Hannah Underwood2:57.30aHickman
20.9sarah Baker3:07.30aSt Clair
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Erica Dyroff2:27Kirkwood
10Beth King2:28Kirkwood
9Libby Luciani2:29Kirkwood
11Angela Seley2:35Kirkwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Rebecca5:23.05aEureka
2.9Sam Garrett5:24.63aRock Bridge
3.12Anastasia Schmaltz5:35.64aRock Bridge
4.9Leah Krause5:37.18aFrancis Howell
5.9Dneesha Hamiel5:38.86aEast St. Louis
6.10Aimee Westrich5:40.06aEureka
7.10Beth King5:43.12aKirkwood
8.9Conradette King5:43.23aJefferson City
9.11Elizabeth Worley5:44.11aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Kelly Johnson5:47.89aHazelwood West
11.12Emma Myers5:49.16aHickman
12.11Jazmine Davis5:50.61aHazelwood Central
13.10Jacci Guthrie5:51.39aFrancis Howell
14.9Libby Luciani5:51.42aKirkwood
15.10Janelle Williams6:00.44aEast St. Louis
16.12Astrid Matson6:02.06aFt Zumwalt West
17.12Ashley Walling6:02.44aMc Cluer North
18.11Elise Schreiber6:05.82aJefferson City
19.10Audrey Miller6:09.99aSt Clair
20.12Joelene Isgrigg6:21.37aHazelwood Central
21.10Erin Occnea6:27.45aHickman
22.11Bryanna Clark7:17.83aHazelwood West
23.10Jalisa Shaw7:32.88aCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Britney NeuhauserDNSMc Cluer North
11Shawnese RingoDNFNormandy
10Veronica BecktonDNFNormandy
12Rachel DotsonDQLafayette (Wildwood)
9Katie WrightDNSFt Zumwalt West
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sam Garrett11:52.31aRock Bridge
2.10Briana Watson11:58.28aJefferson City
3.9Conradette King12:14.96aJefferson City
4.12Brooke Thibodaux12:16.00aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.12Becca Brocksmith12:17.02aRock Bridge
6.9Haley Delgado12:17.35aFt Zumwalt West
7.12Gladys Downing12:40.23aMc Cluer North
8.11Aubree Remund12:54.27aFrancis Howell
9.12Debbie Boedeker12:55.53aMc Cluer North
10.12Ashley Lane12:58.63aKirkwood
11.10Janelle Williams12:59.57aEast St. Louis
12.9Maddie Henning13:03.14aLafayette (Wildwood)
13.12Kaily Downey13:32.69aKirkwood
14.12Lisa Kirchner14:01.11aHazelwood Central
15.11Brittany Hogan14:19.22aFrancis Howell
16.10Shonvondel Lopez14:40.06aEast St. Louis
17.12Joelene Isgrigg14:44.68aHazelwood Central
9Tierra AlveyDNSJennings
11Shawnese RingoDNSNormandy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Noonan14.85aKirkwood
2.12LaShawn Walker15.09aEast St. Louis
3.12Erin Alewine15.28aJefferson City
4.12Alexys Plummer16.07aCardinal Ritter Coll...
5.11Alexis Fennoy16.18aHazelwood Central
6.10Kim Moye16.46aHazelwood Central
7.11Tiesha Burrage16.90aNormandy
8.10Darcy Moore17.02aLafayette (Wildwood)
12Brandi Brady17.2Hazelwood West
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12LaShawn Walker14.83aEast St. Louis
2.12Sarah Noonan15.19aKirkwood
3.12Erin Alewine15.63aJefferson City
5.11Tiesha Burrage16.21aNormandy
6.12Alexys Plummer16.26aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.11Alexis Fennoy16.36aHazelwood Central
4.10Kim Moye16.41aHazelwood Central
9.11Shanelle Williams16.70aHazelwood West
10.10Paige Biles16.70aEureka
8.10Darcy Moore16.85aLafayette (Wildwood)
11.11Alicia Wagner16.87aHickman
12.10Galit Rudelson16.97aHickman
13.10Maegan Johnson17.09aJefferson City
14.11Jasmine Land17.11aEast St. Louis
15.10Neilisha Williams17.29aFt Zumwalt West
16.9Tamika Graham17.34aKirkwood
17.12Tyeeshia Copeland17.88aRiverview Gardens
18.11Cole Brichae18.27aHazelwood West
19.11Markia Fontana18.42aFrancis Howell
20.10Shelby Teague19.38aLafayette (Wildwood)
21.9Tynesha Cooper19.64aJennings
22.11Courtney Pursley20.12aSt Clair
23.12Brittany Chandler20.58aFrancis Howell
24.11Alicia Harmon22.70aJennings
12Sheila PhillipsDNSRiverview Gardens
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanelle Williams45.94aHazelwood West
2.12Alexys Plummer45.96aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.12Sarah Noonan47.98aKirkwood
4.9Ralonda Robinson49.01aJennings
5.12Sharnea Clark49.30aMc Cluer North
6.9Joymesia Howard49.34aEast St. Louis
7.10Neilisha Williams49.81aFt Zumwalt West
8.11Mariama Waheed49.99aCardinal Ritter Coll...
9.12Jessica Sees50.91aRock Bridge
10.11Cailey Wilkinson51.04aJefferson City
11.10Galit Rudelson51.21aHickman
12.11Kenya Miller51.56aMc Cluer North
13.11Teresa Henderson52.46aJefferson City
14.9Amber Solomon52.68aKirkwood
15.11Kamechion Jennings53.07aEast St. Louis
16.11Ashley Miller53.57aHazelwood West
17.10Darcy Moore53.94aLafayette (Wildwood)
18.11Alicia Wagner54.34aHickman
19.9Ali Barker54.88aFrancis Howell
20.9Alex Surgeon54.98aFrancis Howell
21.11Bernice Farlow55.80aJennings
22.9Laura King55.92aEureka
23.9Nichole Roman56.05aEureka
24.10Shelby Teague57.73aLafayette (Wildwood)
25.11Courtney Pursley58.04aSt Clair
26.10Ricki Hoeft1:00.04aSt Clair
27.12Charmella Edwards1:00.63aNormandy
10Jaimee CrosbyDNSNormandy
11Claire McCrayDNSHazelwood Central
12Tyeeshia CopelandDNSRiverview Gardens
10Kim MoyeDNSHazelwood Central
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deara McNeal
LaShawn Walker
Chelsey Robinson
Chare' Wilson
48.34aEast St. Louis
2.-Carnekia Burnette
Lacee Scott
Chelsea Richardson
Alexys Plummer
49.14aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.-Alexis Fennoy
Alexis Webber
Jasmine Peterson
Kim Moye
49.67aHazelwood Central
4.-A'misua Hall
Tiara Williams
Kiara Lanfersieck
Dominique Wilson
50.66aHazelwood West
5.-Jaleesa Covington
Charmella Edwards
Robin Wilson
Xzavier Martin
51.26aNormandy
6.-Abbey Waddell
Alana Hester
Andria Beehler-Evans
Paige Biles
51.66aEureka
7.-Jessica Steinmetz
Anastasia Harris
Kelsey Henke
Tori Sellers
51.76aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.-Ogonna Annunoby
Lauren Reeves
Marsha' Pendilton
Crystal Glaze
51.93aJefferson City
9.-Relay Team 52.03aRiverview Gardens
10.-Chakeva Raiford
Iesha White
Shaunice Pierce
Shantel Singleton
52.10aJennings
11.-Maria Oyeola
Liz Basnett
Lauren Flaker
Celestyn Wyatt
52.73aRock Bridge
12.-Key'una Guy
Brianca Hayes
Darianna Wilson
Galit Rudelson
52.84aHickman
13.-Jasmine Bailey
Alexa Hill
Ali Rexroat
Alex Surgeon
55.27aFrancis Howell
14.-Courtney Pursley
Brittany Ershen
Sarah Nardi
Adriana Panappa
56.12aSt Clair
-Traonna Clark
Tamika Graham
Robyn Jordan
Amber Solomon
DQKirkwood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joymesia Howard
Chare' Wilson
Chelsey Robinson
LaShawn Walker
1:41.77aEast St. Louis
2.-Traonna Clark
Sarah Noonan
Bria McWoods
Amber Solomon
1:44.38aKirkwood
3.-Alexis Fennoy
Theresa Hopson
Jasmine Peterson
Kim Moye
1:45.96aHazelwood Central
4.-Tiara Williams
Dominique Wilson
Shanelle Williams
Kiara Lanfersieck
1:46.37aHazelwood West
5.-Sharnea Clark
Kendra White
Kenya Miller
Brianna Smith
1:46.68aMc Cluer North
6.-Mariama Waheed
Carnekia Burnette
Lacee Scott
Hazaria Washington
1:47.31aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.-Abbey Waddell
Laura King
Paige Biles
Andria Beehler-Evans
1:48.18aEureka
8.-Anastasia Harris
Kelsey Henke
Jessica Steinmetz
Lauren Hall
1:48.32aLafayette (Wildwood)
9.-Crystal Glaze
Marsha' Pendilton
Lauren Reeves
Ogonna Annunoby
1:49.03aJefferson City
10.-Chakeva Raiford
Erica Owens
Iesha White
Shantel Singleton
1:49.55aJennings
11.-Relay Team 1:49.65aRiverview Gardens
12.-Key'una Guy
Brianca Hayes
Darianna Wilson
Mackenzie Schimpf
1:50.68aHickman
13.-Addison Reed
Jessica Sees
Kate Hunt
Liz Basnett
1:51.40aRock Bridge
14.-Tiesha Burrage
Xzavier Martin
Robin Wilson
Charmella Edwards
1:53.48aNormandy
15.-Jasmine Bailey
Katie James
Alex Surgeon
Ali Rexroat
1:57.78aFrancis Howell
16.-Courtney Pursley
Brittany Ershen
Sarah Nardi
Adriana Panappa
1:59.16aSt Clair
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gladys Downing
Alexius Short
Kenya Miller
Kendra White
4:05.43aMc Cluer North
2.-Joymesia Howard
Chare' Wilson
Chelsey Robinson
Deara McNeal
4:06.34aEast St. Louis
3.-Kiara Lanfersieck
Shanelle Williams
Ausette Culberson
Tiara Williams
4:13.75aHazelwood West
4.-Kelsey Brown
Alyssa Rebecca
Karrea Kolb
Jill Rechtein
4:14.96aEureka
5.-Chaquita Watkins
Hilary Weaver
Torie Even
Emily Crawford
4:15.05aJefferson City
6.-Tyrona Allen
Jamika Jackson
Eileen Williams
Tiesha Burrage
4:15.97aNormandy
7.-Kiara Lewis
Maya Mason
Jazmine Davis
Kara White
4:21.31aHazelwood Central
8.-Relay Team 4:22.73aRiverview Gardens
9.-Erica Dyroff
Kelsey Dulin
Jaida Parchmon
Angela Seley
4:27.21aKirkwood
10.-Jessica Steinmetz
Lexi Thoman
Tori Thoman
Elizabeth Worley
4:29.71aLafayette (Wildwood)
11.-Bernice Farlow
Antoinette Roberts
Ralonda Robinson
Rosalind Mobley
4:32.62aJennings
12.-Megan Fudge-McGrath
Mackenzie Schimpf
Erin Occnea
Morgan Scott
4:34.01aHickman
13.-Adriana Panappa
Haley Stahlman
Audrey Miller
Ricki Hoeft
4:40.01aSt Clair
14.-Abby Johnson
Leah Krause
Sara Shell
Megan Ryan
4:50.74aFrancis Howell
-Hazaria Washington
Lacee Scott
Ayeshia Ewing
Antania McAllister
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Janelle Williams
Channell McNeese
D'ambara Wilson
Dneesha Hamiel
9:44.45aEast St. Louis
2.-Aimee Westrich
Chelsea Chrisman
Kristine Gipperich
Karrea Kolb
9:50.53aEureka
3.-Lexi Thoman
Tori Thoman
Kelly Flynn
Elizabeth Worley
9:53.43aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.-Erica Dyroff
Elizabeth Luciani
Angela Seley
Beth King
10:01.00aKirkwood
5.-Sam Garrett
Anastasia Schmaltz
Whitney Hamilton
Kari Schaal
10:06.35aRock Bridge
6.-Natalie Pattin
Gladys Downing
Debbie Boedeker
Datiana Gurrero-Goodwin
10:11.28aMc Cluer North
7.-Elizabeth Collins
Briana Watson
Michelle McGuire
Torie Even
10:16.21aJefferson City
8.-Relay Team 10:18.38aFt Zumwalt West
9.-Relay Team 10:22.63aHazelwood West
10.-Jamila Burton
Theresa Hopson
Kara White
Jazmine Davis
10:30.27aHazelwood Central
11.-Erin Biddle
Jacci Guthrie
Megan Ryan
Aubree Remund
10:32.40aFrancis Howell
12.-Tierra Alvey
Rosalind Mobley
Ralonda Robinson
Bernice Farlow
10:32.45aJennings
13.-Tyrona Allen
Veronica Beckton
Robin Wilson
Jamika Jackson
10:40.83aNormandy
14.-Adelyn Myers
Emma Myers
Morgan Scott
Mackenzie Schimpf
10:49.02aHickman
-Tiara Baker
Kenya Whitney
Asia Adams
Blair Stevenson
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmine Boyer43-08.25Ft Zumwalt West
2.9Shelby Mustain39-05.75Jefferson City
3.11Emilea Old37-11.50Jefferson City
4.10Sarah Hall37-07.00Hickman
5.10Ashley Gaston37-06.25East St. Louis
6.12Breanna McLaughlin36-11.00Hazelwood Central
7.10Bryanna Pierce36-02.00St Clair
8.12Katie Moorkamp35-02.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.12Jessica Ochemba34-09.75Hazelwood Central
10.12Cydnee Jett34-00.50Normandy
11.10Bryanna Preston33-08.50Mc Cluer North
12.10Errin Scott33-07.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
13.10Dahlia Dyson33-01.75Ft Zumwalt West
14.11Marissa Sanders32-08.00St Clair
15.10Melinda Eguerabu31-10.50Rock Bridge
16.12Jessica Weingarten31-08.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
17.10Sophie Lozano31-00.00Francis Howell
18.12Victoria Smith30-11.75Kirkwood
19.11Parris Edwards30-08.50Hazelwood West
20.10Charrae Wise29-02.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
21.11Ronnita Rice27-08.00Normandy
22.12Jeanna Williams27-03.25Hazelwood West
23.9Marie Prophette27-00.00Mc Cluer North
24.10Carlin Pruitt26-09.00Kirkwood
25.10Courtney Moore26-01.25Eureka
26.11Haley Fields22-10.50Hickman
11Lyndsey JamesNDRiverview Gardens
11Tyresha JohnsonNDRiverview Gardens
12Tihra DevresNDJennings
9Britanny AndersonNDJennings
10Tierra SnowNDEast St. Louis
11Anya TrassNDRock Bridge
10Megan CidlikNDEureka
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmine Boyer142-06Ft Zumwalt West
2.10Sarah Hall120-04Hickman
3.12Katie Moorkamp119-11Lafayette (Wildwood)
4.10Ashley Gaston114-08East St. Louis
5.12Emily Weber114-06Seckman Senior
6.12Brittany Ershen104-07St Clair
7.12Jessica Weingarten102-01Lafayette (Wildwood)
8.10Megan Cidlik101-01Eureka
9.10Bryanna Preston100-02Mc Cluer North
10.11Emilea Old96-08Jefferson City
11.12Breanna McLaughlin94-06Hazelwood Central
12.10Andria Beehler-Evans93-08Eureka
13.10Maegan Johnson93-07Jefferson City
14.10Sophie Lozano93-06Francis Howell
15.10Dahlia Dyson92-03Ft Zumwalt West
16.12Mille McClendon88-04Hazelwood West
17.11Meghan Monk87-11St Clair
18.10Errin Scott85-10Cardinal Ritter Coll...
19.10Carlin Pruitt83-03Kirkwood
20.11Ronnita Rice80-07Normandy
21.9Elbert Petra80-05East St. Louis
22.12Lisa Plattner79-09Hazelwood West
23.10Melinda Eguerabu78-06Rock Bridge
24.12Victoria Smith72-11Kirkwood
25.11Haley Fields72-00Hickman
26.12Jessica Ochemba62-11Hazelwood Central
27.11Jaleesa Covington45-01Normandy
28.9Vanessa Alexander45-01Mc Cluer North
11Adrianne SchmidtNDRock Bridge
11Tyresha JohnsonNDRiverview Gardens
12Tihra DevresNDJennings
9Britanny AndersonNDJennings
11Dorothy CummingsNDRiverview Gardens
10Charrae WiseNDCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Alewine5-05.00Jefferson City
2.12Daniels Emily5-00.00Hazelwood West
3.10Diamond Boyd4-10.00Kirkwood
4.10Darcy Moore4-10.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.9Marlyn Dick4-08.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
6.9Tamika Graham4-08.00Kirkwood
7.10Cali Fitzpatrick4-08.00Jefferson City
8.11Jasmine Land4-08.00East St. Louis
9.12Alison Vigland4-06.00Hazelwood West
10.10Bryanna Pierce4-06.00St Clair
11.10Ashtyn MacDonald4-06.00Rock Bridge
12.11Amy Bauman4-04.00Eureka
12.11Cindy Kramp4-04.00Eureka
12.12Kamilah Williams4-04.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
12.9Casey Nebbitt4-04.00Hazelwood Central
16.10Lorraine Pitchford4-02.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
16.12Jenee Casselberry4-02.00Rock Bridge
11Shawnese RingoDNSNormandy
10Lynn FordNHNormandy
11Shelby JacksonDNSHazelwood Central
11Dorthy ButlerNHMc Cluer North
10Aigner SummerallDNSEast St. Louis
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Galit Rudelson10-06.00Hickman
1.12Heather Green10-06.00Jefferson City
3.11Cailey Wilkinson10-00.00Jefferson City
4.11Tyler Anderson9-00.00East St. Louis
4.12Amelia Aubuchon9-00.00Hazelwood West
6.12Belecia Beck8-06.00Hazelwood Central
7.12Kate Hunt8-00.00Rock Bridge
7.12Karissa Pruitt8-00.00St Clair
9.11Alicia Wagner7-00.00Hickman
9.9Sarah Viers7-00.00Kirkwood
9.12Bridget Calandro7-00.00Eureka
9.10Alyssa Shaw7-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
13.9Alex Kilpatrick6-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
13.12Luckett Kendra6-06.00East St. Louis
13.9Kelsey Stringer6-06.00Kirkwood
13.9Abbey Huskey6-06.00Eureka
9Michelle SchroederNHFrancis Howell
10Katie WuNHFrancis Howell
11Natalie AubuchonNHHazelwood West
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Victoria Jackson15-11.75Hickman
2.12Erin Alewine15-08.50Jefferson City
3.11Carnekia Burnette15-07.75Cardinal Ritter Coll...
4.11A'misua Hall15-07.00Hazelwood West
5.10Eileen Williams15-06.00Normandy
6.9Amber Solomon15-02.00Kirkwood
7.10Alexis McGraw15-01.00East St. Louis
7.12Jenee Casselberry15-01.00Rock Bridge
9.11Alexis Fennoy14-10.00Hazelwood Central
10.9Katie James14-09.50Francis Howell
11.9Joymesia Howard14-05.50East St. Louis
12.9Marlyn Dick14-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
13.10Tori Sellers14-02.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
14.12Sharnea Clark14-01.00Mc Cluer North
15.10Lorraine Pitchford13-11.50Cardinal Ritter Coll...
16.12Trina Williams13-10.25Hazelwood Central
17.10Sara Shell13-10.00Francis Howell
18.10Jazmine Newsome13-09.00Ft Zumwalt West
19.10Celestyn Wyatt13-06.25Rock Bridge
20.11Nicole Townson13-04.75Jefferson City
21.9Alana Hester13-03.75Eureka
22.9Tamika Graham13-02.75Kirkwood
23.11Alicia Wagner12-09.00Hickman
24.11Sarah Nardi12-05.00St Clair
25.12Robynn Shines11-04.75Hazelwood West
26.12Amanda Griffin10-10.75Riverview Gardens
11Nicole FrostNDSt Clair
11Shaunice PierceNDJennings
12Janel LewisNDRiverview Gardens
10Veronica BecktonNDNormandy
11Tiesha BurrageNDNormandy
10Courtney MooreNDEureka
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Alewine37-05.25Jefferson City
2.12Sarah Noonan36-06.50Kirkwood
3.12Traonna Clark34-03.00Kirkwood
4.11Jasmine Land34-01.00East St. Louis
5.12Lacee Scott33-11.50Cardinal Ritter Coll...
6.12LaShawn Walker33-04.50East St. Louis
7.11A'misua Hall33-02.00Hazelwood West
8.12Alexis Webber33-01.75Hazelwood Central
9.10Miranda Cooper33-00.00Riverview Gardens
10.11Nicole Townson31-10.00Jefferson City
11.9Sydnee Stottlemyre31-05.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
12.9Katie James30-09.50Francis Howell
13.10Lorraine Pitchford30-07.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
14.9Mackenzie Schweitz30-05.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
15.10Veronica Beckton29-02.00Normandy
16.11Jana Lynch28-08.25Francis Howell
17.11Shaunice Pierce27-06.50Jennings
18.12Brittany Grunzinger27-00.50Eureka
19.12Brittany Ershen26-04.00St Clair
20.10Andrea Cox26-02.50Mc Cluer North
12Sheila PhillipsNDRiverview Gardens
10Victoria JacksonNDHickman
12Robynn ShinesNDHazelwood West
9Sharae BatesNDHazelwood Central
10Jazmine NewsomeNDFt Zumwalt West
12Charmella EdwardsNDNormandy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.