Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damonte Bell10.58a PRMcCluer North
2.12Jordon Henderson10.75a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.12Lamar Vanreed11.02aBlue Springs
4.10Jeremy Tisdel11.06a PRJefferson City
5.11Chris Walton11.08aRock Bridge
6.10Wesley Leftwich11.10aHickman
7.11Terrance Robotham11.11aMcCluer North
8.9R Williams11.35aImagine College Prep
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Damonte Bell10.79aMcCluer North
2.12Jordon Henderson10.85aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.12Lamar Vanreed11.06aBlue Springs
4.9R Williams11.06a PRImagine College Prep
5.11Terrance Robotham11.09aMcCluer North
6.10Jeremy Tisdel11.11aJefferson City
7.10Wesley Leftwich11.13aHickman
8.11Chris Walton11.16aRock Bridge
9.12Dionte Moore11.17a PRNormandy
10.12Matt Harris11.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
11.10Quincy Sharp11.18aKirkwood
12.12Derek Billups11.27aLindbergh
13.12Marcus Cotton11.29a PRHazelwood Central
14.10Bernard Thomas11.30a PRBlue Springs
15.11Victor Beckton11.32a PRNormandy
16.12Seth Haynes11.38a PRGateway
17.12Marcus Buford11.38aRock Bridge
18.10Jared Tate11.42aCleveland NJROTC
19.11Kyle Green11.45a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
20.11Justin Williams11.53a PRMarquette
21.11Brennan King11.55a PRSt. Clair
22.12Greg McDaniels11.60a PRHazelwood Central
23.11Evan Porter11.70a PRJefferson City
24.10John Edwards11.72aCardinal Ritter Coll...
25.11Chris Murphy11.73a PREast St. Louis
26.9D Reese11.73a PRImagine College Prep
27.12Dantrez Grace11.84aEast St. Louis
28.12Kevin Johnson11.93a PRLindbergh
29.12Caleb Vidic12.04a PRMarquette
30.11Tayon Moody12.20a PRKirkwood
31.12Micah Bell12.65a PRSt. Clair
11Kevin SailorDNS PRCleveland NJROTC
11Demerco WilliamsDNS SRGateway
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Davis21.88a SRHazelwood Central
2.12Terranc Johnson21.89a PRMarquette
3.12Marcus Buford22.08a PRRock Bridge
4.11Ronald Dumas22.10aKirkwood
5.11Leon Moore22.23aGateway
6.10Jeremy Tisdel23.20aJefferson City
12Damonte BellDNSMcCluer North
12Jordon HendersonDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Damonte Bell21.97aMcCluer North
2.11Spencer Davis21.99aHazelwood Central
3.12Terranc Johnson22.11aMarquette
6.12Marcus Buford22.15aRock Bridge
4.12Jordon Henderson22.16a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.11Leon Moore22.22a PRGateway
8.11Ronald Dumas22.23aKirkwood
9.11Adriel Hawkins22.44a PRJefferson City
10.11Terrance Robotham22.46a PRMcCluer North
11.10Quincy Sharp22.75aKirkwood
5.10Jeremy Tisdel22.82a SRJefferson City
12.9R Williams22.82a PRImagine College Prep
13.10Jared Tate22.89aCleveland NJROTC
14.10Marcus Whitt22.92a PRHickman
15.11Quinn Gray23.27a SRRock Bridge
16.11Andrew Decker23.28aSt. Clair
17.12Matt Harris23.30aLafayette (Wildwood)
18.12Derek Billups23.31a PRLindbergh
19.11Victor Beckton23.35a PRNormandy
20.9Marc Franks23.35aHazelwood Central
21.10Bernard Thomas23.45aBlue Springs
22.12Seth Haynes23.51aGateway
23.11Desmond Pruitt23.70a PREast St. Louis
24.9D Galtney23.77a PRImagine College Prep
25.9Dominic Ball24.19aCleveland NJROTC
26.12Keith Lynom24.30a PRNormandy
27.12Ben Byrd24.32a PRMarquette
28.11Montez Parson24.44a PREast St. Louis
29.12Alex Arnette24.80a PRSt. Clair
30.12Kevin Johnson25.04aLindbergh
12Ian MooreDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gregg Edwards49.75aEast St. Louis
2.11Stevin Armstrong50.06aHazelwood Central
3.10Derek Brown50.31aNormandy
4.11Jimmie Garth50.80aHickman
5.12Kadeem McBean50.94aHazelwood Central
6.11Jordan Dodd50.98aBlue Springs
7.11Josh Krueger52.02aSt. Clair
8.12Malik Gay52.46aMcCluer North
9.12Brian Tate52.47aMarquette
10.10Taron Street52.74a SRMarquette
11.12David Schicker53.17a PRLindbergh
12.11Ronald Dumas53.59aKirkwood
13.12Darmaan Behrouz53.65aJefferson City
14.12William Missey54.02aSt. Clair
15.12Anthony Williams54.31a SRGateway
16.11Wayne Harris54.33a PRNormandy
17.9Jacob Belke54.49aBlue Springs
18.10Keith Kimbrough54.88a SRHickman
19.12Frank Wood55.37a PRFrancis Howell
20.12Sean Murphy56.26aFrancis Howell
21.10Jeremy Tisdel56.36a PRJefferson City
22.11John Livers56.78a PRMcCluer North
23.10Justin Gillespie57.19a SRGateway
24.10Vincent Arterbridge1:04.85a PREast St. Louis
12Jordan LevyDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
11Chris WaltonDNS SRRock Bridge
9Chris TaylorDNSKirkwood
9L MurrayDNS PRImagine College Prep
9A SalesDNS PRImagine College Prep
10Brandon JacksonDNS PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Kevin SailorDNS PRCleveland NJROTC
12Tyrice ColeDNSLindbergh
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antiono Massey2:00.20aNormandy
2.10Melik Benton2:00.40a PRMcCluer North
3.12Steven Stallis2:00.60aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Brandon Huck2:00.80a PRFrancis Howell
5.12Eric Trupiano2:02.00a PRFrancis Howell
6.12Mike Syrett2:03.70aLindbergh
7.11Brandon Haskins2:04.80aMarquette
8.12Matty Bennett2:05.00a SRRock Bridge
9.11Damon Byrd2:06.40aHazelwood Central
10.11Trey Viers2:07.30aKirkwood
11.9Johnny Moore2:08.60a SREast St. Louis
12.11Joe Stockglausner2:09.10aLindbergh
13.11Matin Deloch2:09.20a PRNormandy
14.10William Starks2:10.20a PRHickman
15.12Kevin Clark2:10.80a PREast St. Louis
15.12Jake Freeman2:10.80aBlue Springs
17.12Charles Pener2:11.10aKirkwood
18.12Robin Taylor2:12.40a PRMcCluer North
19.12Terry Feldeworth2:13.60a PRMarquette
20.10Michael Hernandez2:14.70a PRBlue Springs
21.12Josh Wilhoite2:16.80aSt. Clair
22.10Leland Davis2:17.50a PRGateway
23.10Gaberial Davis2:18.00aGateway
24.9Cory Moore2:19.00aSt. Clair
11AJ MillerDNSRock Bridge
11Kevin BoydDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
12Aarin WeathersDNS SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
9D RobbDNS PRImagine College Prep
9R RomasDNS PRImagine College Prep
11David McAdamsDNS SRJefferson City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antiono Massey4:33.94a PRNormandy
2.12Ruben Kelle4:34.00aMcCluer North
3.11Seth O'Laughlin4:34.37aHickman
4.11Eric Volstromer4:35.58a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
5.12Matty Bennett4:36.93aRock Bridge
6.11Alloch Burton4:38.28a SRJefferson City
7.11Ryan Podjenski4:42.30aBlue Springs
8.11Cody Moore4:42.37a SRSt. Clair
9.12Steven Stallis4:42.76aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Dustin Capehart4:43.32a SRLindbergh
11.9Blake Welch4:44.57a PRLindbergh
12.9Jeff Orf4:44.77aMarquette
13.10Nick Buss4:47.32aFrancis Howell
14.11Zach Lynn4:47.68a PRHickman
15.11David McAdams4:49.13aJefferson City
16.9Jordan Cook4:49.60aRock Bridge
17.11Ben McGraw4:50.87aHazelwood Central
18.12Charles Pener4:53.14aKirkwood
19.12Justin Ivory4:53.59a PRFrancis Howell
20.11Trey Viers4:53.87aKirkwood
21.9Drew Mueller4:56.94aMcCluer North
22.9Will Valentine5:00.88a PRMarquette
23.12Trey Turner5:03.00aBlue Springs
24.9Devario Moore5:08.30a SREast St. Louis
25.9Deonte Hamilton5:17.68a SREast St. Louis
26.11Rahiem Westfall5:38.23a SRNormandy
10Jarvis BrownDNS SRGateway
10Andre MacklinDNSGateway
10LaQuinton BattleDNSHazelwood Central
11Drake McCainDNSSt. Clair
12Aarin WeathersDNS SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Kevin BoydDNS SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Dunn9:56.66a PRFrancis Howell
2.11Eric Volstromer9:57.51aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Alloch Burton10:07.85aJefferson City
4.12Josh Lewis10:11.19aMcCluer North
5.11Ryan Podjenski10:13.05aBlue Springs
6.9Caleb Wilfong10:16.76aRock Bridge
7.12Nolan Bevirt10:19.08aLindbergh
8.11Cody Moore10:29.32aSt. Clair
9.12Ben Sullivan10:36.24aMarquette
10.10Trey Berry10:38.66aFrancis Howell
11.10Dan Deposki10:38.80aLindbergh
12.9Jordan Cook10:41.37aRock Bridge
13.12Antiono Massey10:43.64a PRNormandy
14.11Sam Kiekhaefer10:46.55a PRJefferson City
15.12Shawn Brands10:48.77a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
16.10Alex Nail10:53.91a SRHickman
17.10Will Rohlfing10:53.96aKirkwood
18.10Duncan Holahan11:02.74a PRKirkwood
19.10Micahael Wheadon11:04.53aMcCluer North
20.10William Mitchell11:10.99aHazelwood Central
21.9Tony Rushing11:42.64a SRGateway
22.11Chris Barnes11:46.41a SRHazelwood Central
12Mikael AustinDNS SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Julius WellsDNS PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Alon MoniganDNS PREast St. Louis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ralph Watson13.98a PRMcCluer North
2.12Austin Luecke14.63a PRRock Bridge
3.12Richard York14.66aSt. Clair
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison14.90aMcCluer North
5.11Patrick Fenderson14.99aEast St. Louis
6.12Brett King15.82aMarquette
7.10Jon Trocosso15.83aBlue Springs
8.12Maurice Phillips15.97aLindbergh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ralph Watson14.25aMcCluer North
5.12Austin Luecke14.64aRock Bridge
2.11Patrick Fenderson14.91a PREast St. Louis
3.12Maurice Phillips15.03aLindbergh
9.12William Aitch15.14aSt. Clair
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison15.16aMcCluer North
6.12Richard York15.32aSt. Clair
10.10Jayce Thomas15.48a SRBlue Springs
7.12Brett King16.12aMarquette
8.10Jon Trocosso16.16aBlue Springs
11.10Ivan Shearer16.24aHickman
12.11Dexter Jordan16.63a PRNormandy
13.11George Gates16.79a SRMarquette
14.12Kameron Williams16.86a PRHazelwood Central
15.12Keith Kane16.86a PRNormandy
16.- Branham16.91a PRLindbergh
17.11Anthony Crawford17.00aHazelwood Central
18.11Tyrone Stainback17.26aLafayette (Wildwood)
19.9Devin Moore17.45aJefferson City
20.11Jabari Clark17.49aCleveland NJROTC
21.9Nathaniel Egharevba17.52a SRRock Bridge
22.11Kyle Asbury17.56aHickman
23.9Cameron Williams17.83aKirkwood
24.11Allen Henderson18.89aCleveland NJROTC
25.10Leland Davis20.29a PRGateway
9Jeremiah ChesterDNSKirkwood
9Terrone GarnerDNS PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
12Dominique NewtonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Cj VaughanDQJefferson City
9Chris OrangeDNFLafayette (Wildwood)
9Dontez MontgomeryDNS PREast St. Louis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard York39.43aSt. Clair
2.11Patrick Fenderson39.56a PREast St. Louis
3.12Brett Jones39.62aSt. Clair
4.11Anthony Kirkwood-Addison40.23aMcCluer North
5.12Austin Luecke40.35aRock Bridge
6.11Anthony Crawford40.79aHazelwood Central
7.9Chris Orange40.95aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.10Marcus Whitt41.13a PRHickman
9.11Cj Vaughan41.74aJefferson City
10.12Dominique Newton42.17aCardinal Ritter Coll...
11.12Keith Kane42.59a PRNormandy
12.10Tyrone Williams43.08a SRHazelwood Central
13.10Jayce Thomas43.63aBlue Springs
14.10Jon Trocosso43.68a PRBlue Springs
15.9Devin Moore43.72a SRJefferson City
16.11Kyle Asbury43.74aHickman
17.11Dexter Jordan43.80a PRNormandy
18.11Vince Farinella44.12a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
19.12Brett King45.25aMarquette
20.- Branham45.32a PRLindbergh
21.10Lakeen Scott45.35a PREast St. Louis
22.9Chris Taylor45.60a PRKirkwood
23.9Ian Powers46.79aFrancis Howell
24.11Kevin Mason49.26a PRFrancis Howell
25.9Jeremiah Chester49.83aKirkwood
9A SalesDNS PRImagine College Prep
11George GatesDNS PRMarquette
12Maurice PhillipsDNSLindbergh
11Jabari ClarkDNSCleveland NJROTC
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Anthony Kirkwood-Addison
Terrance Williams
41.75aMcCluer North
2.-Trasaun Brown
Roosevelt Buck
Marc Franks
Spencer Davis
43.33aHazelwood Central
3.-Shawn Rush
Nathaniel Egharevba
Marcus Buford
Chris Walton
43.46aRock Bridge
4.-Immanual Gamble
Seth Haynes
Leon Moore
Paul Rice
43.48aGateway
5.-Terrell Shannon
Cody Rios
Diego Brown
Khayri Gant
43.52aHickman
6.-Relay Team 43.61aBlue Springs
7.-Victor Beckton
Keith Lynom
Dionte Moore
Deshaun Mack
43.61aNormandy
8.-Adriel Hawkins
Khiry Draine
Evan Porter
Cortez Greene
43.63aJefferson City
9.-Dantrez Grace
Jeremy Nicholson
Keonte Minor
Gregg Edwards
43.81aEast St. Louis
10.-Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
Javyn Solomon
David Thomas
44.22aKirkwood
11.-DeAndre Cain
Dante McKinney
Craig Roberts
Justin Williams
44.69aMarquette
12.-Kyle Green
Tyrone Stainback
Thomas Swoboda
Matt Harris
44.77aLafayette (Wildwood)
13.-Derek Billups
Kevin Johnson
Adam Schremp
Maurice Phillips
44.83aLindbergh
14.-D Galtney
M Rankins
R Williams
D Reese
45.37aImagine College Prep
15.-Brennan King
Brett Jones
Michael Juergens
Zach Ritravato
46.20aSt. Clair
16.-Relay Team 47.79aCleveland NJROTC
-Eric Milner
Dominique Newton
John Edwards
Jason Patton
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Malik Gay
John Livers
1:29.18aMcCluer North
2.-Adriel Hawkins
Khiry Draine
Andrew White
Cortez Greene
1:29.71aJefferson City
3.-Marcus Buford
Chris Walton
Austin Luecke
Quinn Gray
1:29.75aRock Bridge
4.-Spencer Davis
Stevin Armstrong
Roosevelt Buck
Marc Franks
1:29.81aHazelwood Central
5.-Marcus Whitt
Cody Rios
Terrell Shannon
Jimmie Garth
1:30.25aHickman
6.-Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
Ahmad Hicks
David Thomas
1:30.53aKirkwood
7.-Terranc Johnson
Brian Tate
Dante McKinney
Ben Byrd
1:30.71aMarquette
8.-Victor Beckton
Keith Lynom
Jared Williams
Dionte Moore
1:31.13aNormandy
9.-Dantrez Grace
Desmond Pruitt
DeMarius Thomas
Josh Gates
1:31.68aEast St. Louis
10.-William Aitch
Zach Ritravato
Brett Jones
Josh Krueger
1:31.73aSt. Clair
11.-Relay Team 1:32.05aImagine College Prep
12.-Relay Team 1:32.95aBlue Springs
13.-Derek Billups
Kevin Johnson
Adam Schremp
Tyrice Cole
1:33.18aLindbergh
14.-Immanual Gamble
Seth Haynes
Paul Rice
Leon Moore
1:33.27aGateway
15.-Kyle Green
Ian Moore
Jordan Levy
Matt Harris
1:34.48aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.-Kevin Washington
Jason Patton
Jordon Henderson
Brandon Jackson
1:34.93aCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Relay Team DQCleveland NJROTC
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Patrick Fenderson
Gregg Edwards
Josh Gates
DeMarius Thomas
3:21.69aEast St. Louis
2.-Alex Cade
Cody Rios
Marcus Whitt
Terrell Shannon
3:22.29aHickman
3.-Terranc Johnson
Dante McKinney
Taron Street
Brian Tate
3:22.50aMarquette
4.-Stevin Armstrong
Spencer Davis
Kameron Williams
Damon Byrd
3:23.65aHazelwood Central
5.-Clarence Bledso
Dionte Moore
Dexter Jordan
Derek Brown
3:29.82aNormandy
6.-Relay Team 3:31.94aBlue Springs
7.-Andrew White
Cortez Greene
Khiry Draine
Darmaan Behrouz
3:32.09aJefferson City
8.-William Aitch
Zach Ritravato
William Missey
Brett Jones
3:32.78aSt. Clair
9.-Vince Farinella
Chris Orange
Jordan Levy
Ian Moore
3:33.83aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.-Brian Cobbs
Brandon Huck
Frank Wood
Blake Wager
3:37.79aFrancis Howell
11.-Melik Benton
kenny Cunningham
Terrance Williams
John Livers
3:45.55aMcCluer North
12.9Chris Taylor
Cameron Williams
Joseph Wolf
Jeremiah Chester
3:46.51aKirkwood
-Kevin Washington
Chris Williams
Brandon Jackson
Jordon Henderson
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Relay Team DNSCleveland NJROTC
-Justin Gillespie
Paul Rice
Anthony Williams
Leon Moore
DNSGateway
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Cade
Conner Moore
Jimmie Garth
Jordan Fleming
8:05.01aHickman
2.-Clarence Bledso
Antiono Massey
Derek Brown
Rahiem Westfall
8:12.22aNormandy
3.-Kevin Clark
Johnnie Moore
Frederick Bonner
DeMarius Thomas
8:14.84aEast St. Louis
4.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Ben Sullivan
Jeff Orf
8:21.51aMarquette
5.-Nicholas Dale
Tim Quetsch
AJ Miller
Paul Kiehl
8:21.68aRock Bridge
6.-Nolan Bevirt
Dustin Capehart
Taylor Kramer
Joe Stockglausner
8:26.32aLindbergh
7.-Nick Buss
Jaz Downer
Frank Wood
Sean Murphy
8:33.41aFrancis Howell
8.-Kameron Williams
Stevin Armstrong
Damon Byrd
Anthony Crawford
8:47.46aHazelwood Central
9.-Drake McCain
Cody Moore
William Missey
Josh Wilhoite
8:50.07aSt. Clair
10.-Relay Team 8:55.95aBlue Springs
11.-Mike Murphy
Max Knudsen
Will Rohlfing
Duncan Holahan
8:59.89aKirkwood
12.-Jarvis Brown
Gaberial Davis
Leland Davis
Andre Macklin
9:50.88aGateway
-Relay Team DNSCleveland NJROTC
-Kevin Boyd
Mikael Austin
Chris Williams
Terrone Garner
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Harvey58-01.00Hickman
2.11Jordan Chrisman56-02.00Blue Springs
3.10Deondre Canaday50-09.50McCluer North
4.11Drew Kerber50-08.50 PRBlue Springs
5.10Demarcus Green45-07.50 PREast St. Louis
6.11Brad Howard44-00.50Jefferson City
7.12Evan Conrad43-03.25Hickman
8.11Russell Allen42-10.50St. Clair
9.9Ryan Kincade42-00.00Marquette
10.10Hampton Mayson40-06.25Jefferson City
11.11Adam Shillito39-11.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
12.10Marcus Thompson39-10.75 PRNormandy
13.12Anthony Banks39-03.25 PRMcCluer North
14.9Brandon Phillips39-00.75Hazelwood Central
15.10Tom Sherman38-10.50Marquette
16.10Andrew Collings37-09.50St. Clair
17.11Mike Glover37-07.50Lindbergh
18.9Nick Branson37-06.75 SRFrancis Howell
19.12Anthony Williams37-04.50 SRGateway
20.12Ricky Foots37-03.25 PREast St. Louis
21.11John Porter36-09.75Normandy
22.11Justin Coleman36-04.50Hazelwood Central
23.10Aareon Smith36-04.00 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
24.12Mike Heumann35-01.00Lindbergh
25.11Michael Betters34-06.00 SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
26.11Jeremy Pauly32-03.25Kirkwood
27.10DaJuan Johnson29-10.25 SRGateway
11Doug HopkinsNDCleveland NJROTC
10Darren JohnsonNDCleveland NJROTC
12Thomas OrtizNDFrancis Howell
12Winston BlackNDKirkwood
10Seth VollmerNDSt. Clair
11Mike MusketNDRock Bridge
10Nick SublettNDRock Bridge
11Eric MilnerNDCardinal Ritter Coll...
9B WintersND PRImagine College Prep
9A SalesND PRImagine College Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gus Toca167-05Blue Springs
2.12Alex Peola150-01 PRBlue Springs
3.11Mike Musket141-11 PRRock Bridge
4.11Brad Howard130-05Jefferson City
5.12Kris Nelson129-07Kirkwood
6.10Cullen Watkins128-09 PREast St. Louis
7.12Anthony Banks127-08 PRMcCluer North
8.10Deondre Canaday125-10McCluer North
9.11Russell Allen125-04St. Clair
10.10Hampton Mayson119-09Jefferson City
11.11Mike Glover117-10Lindbergh
12.10Ronell Davis117-09 PRMarquette
13.10Demarcus Green113-08 SREast St. Louis
14.10Tom Sherman111-02Marquette
15.11David Whittenberg110-08Lafayette (Wildwood)
16.10Aareon Smith110-00Lafayette (Wildwood)
17.12Mike Heumann107-05Lindbergh
18.11Tim Moore100-08 PRHazelwood Central
19.9Brandon Phillips98-09Hazelwood Central
20.11John Porter92-07Normandy
21.10Marcus Thompson89-01 PRNormandy
22.11Michael Betters84-05Cardinal Ritter Coll...
23.10Chris Thurman66-03 PRGateway
11Walter WatsonDNS PRGateway
10Darren JohnsonDNS PRCleveland NJROTC
11Doug HopkinsDNS PRCleveland NJROTC
12Thomas OrtizDNS PRFrancis Howell
9B WintersDNS PRImagine College Prep
9A ShellsDNS PRImagine College Prep
12Mason MillisDNSSt. Clair
11KeTony RobinsonDNSKirkwood
10Blake WilsonDNSRock Bridge
10Phillip BoyerDNS SRHickman
12Evan ConradDNSHickman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Fenderson6-05.00 SREast St. Louis
2.12Matt Brumit6-05.00Hickman
3.12Richard York6-03.00St. Clair
4.12Kameron Ford6-03.00McCluer North
5.10Joe Grotha5-11.00Kirkwood
5.12Michael Juergens5-11.00 PRSt. Clair
5.12Jason Tracy5-11.00 PRRock Bridge
5.12Steven Proctor5-11.00 PRHazelwood Central
7.9Nathaniel Egharevba5-11.00 SRRock Bridge
8.11Jaz Downer5-11.00 PRFrancis Howell
11.10Garrett Stark5-09.00Jefferson City
11.12Andrew White5-09.00Jefferson City
11.12Kody Spight5-09.00 PRBlue Springs
11.9Alec Freeman5-09.00Blue Springs
15.12Diego Brown5-07.00Hickman
15.10Justice Rozniak5-07.00 PRFrancis Howell
15.12Shaun Alexander5-07.00Lindbergh
18.11David Thomas5-05.00Kirkwood
18.12Brett King5-05.00 PRMarquette
20.9Chris Orange5-03.00 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
11Jawanza HendersonNH SRLafayette (Wildwood)
9Keenon LawsonNH PREast St. Louis
11Andrew ProutyNHMarquette
11Chris BarnwellNHSt. Clair
12Kenneth TaylorNHCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Shawn RobertsNHLindbergh
10Sherod ThomasNHNormandy
12Clarence BledsoNH PRNormandy
12Steve SmithNHCleveland NJROTC
9Mubarak NasiruddinNH SRGateway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Turner Abernathy12-06.00Jefferson City
2.12Michael Juergens12-06.00St. Clair
3.11Brody Young12-00.00St. Clair
3.11Paul Kiehl12-00.00Rock Bridge
3.11Nate Little12-00.00Hickman
3.10Dalton Reuter12-00.00 SRJefferson City
7.10Sam Patterson11-06.00Blue Springs
7.11Teddy Nichols11-06.00Hickman
9.11Andrew Prouty11-00.00 SRMarquette
9.12Dan Sleet11-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.11Sam Rogers10-06.00Kirkwood
11.11Chris Elbring10-06.00Kirkwood
13.11Dan Green10-00.00 SRFrancis Howell
14.12Travis Finan9-06.00 PRFrancis Howell
15.11Clay Marolt9-00.00Hazelwood Central
10George HolmesNHHazelwood Central
11Clay NovakNH PRLafayette (Wildwood)
11Lakai ScottNH SREast St. Louis
9Keenon LawsonNH PREast St. Louis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard York21-02.00St. Clair
2.10Wesley Leftwich20-11.25Hickman
3.12Tyrice Cole20-02.50Lindbergh
4.12Khiry Draine20-00.00Jefferson City
5.12Ralph Watson19-10.50 PRMcCluer North
6.12Keith Lynom19-04.50Normandy
7.12Kody Spight19-02.50Blue Springs
8.9Jeremy Nicholson19-00.50 SREast St. Louis
9.12Cortez Greene18-10.00Jefferson City
10.11Jared Williams18-06.50Normandy
11.11Brennan King18-06.00St. Clair
12.12Jason Tracy18-05.00Rock Bridge
13.12David Schicker18-03.00Lindbergh
14.11Javyn Solomon18-01.25Kirkwood
15.12Craig Roberts18-01.00Marquette
16.11George Gates17-10.00Marquette
17.12Diego Brown17-07.00Hickman
18.11David Thomas17-06.50Kirkwood
19.10Shawn Rush17-03.00Rock Bridge
20.10Ethan Isaac17-02.00Francis Howell
21.12Dominique Moore17-01.00Hazelwood Central
22.12kenny Cunningham16-11.00McCluer North
23.10David Ohrvall16-08.50Blue Springs
24.10Glenn Faulkner16-06.75 PREast St. Louis
25.11Tim Moore16-06.50Hazelwood Central
26.11Immanual Gamble16-05.25Gateway
27.9Matt Barkladge16-00.75 PRFrancis Howell
28.12Sterling Hill15-09.25 PRGateway
29.9Chris Caldwell15-00.50 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
11Jawanza HendersonND PRLafayette (Wildwood)
12Kenneth TaylorNDCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Devins OwensND PRCleveland NJROTC
9Brandon HarrellND PRCleveland NJROTC
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Moore44-07.00 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
2.9Jeremy Nicholson41-11.50East St. Louis
3.12David Schicker40-11.00Lindbergh
4.11Adriel Hawkins40-10.00Jefferson City
5.10Jayce Thomas40-09.00Blue Springs
6.11Jared Williams40-09.00Normandy
7.11George Gates40-06.50Marquette
8.12Tim Priest40-06.00Marquette
9.12Andrew White40-01.00Jefferson City
10.12Shaun Alexander39-09.50Lindbergh
11.10Jairus Bryant39-07.00McCluer North
12.12kenny Cunningham38-08.50McCluer North
13.10Ivan Shearer38-03.00 PRHickman
14.11Immanual Gamble37-11.25 SRGateway
15.10Joe Grotha37-10.50Kirkwood
16.12Dominique Moore37-03.75Hazelwood Central
17.9Nathaniel Egharevba37-03.00Rock Bridge
18.9Mike McHugh36-05.25Kirkwood
19.12Demetraz McNeary36-04.25Hickman
20.11Gerald Higgonbotham36-02.25Hazelwood Central
21.11Adam Purviance35-10.00St. Clair
22.9Dan Schweikhard34-08.50 SRFrancis Howell
23.10Issaac Reed33-04.25St. Clair
24.10Ethan Isaac33-00.00Francis Howell
10Sherod ThomasNDNormandy
9Julian SandersND PRGateway
9Brandon HarrellND PRCleveland NJROTC
9Devins OwensND PRCleveland NJROTC
12Jason TracyNDRock Bridge
12Dan SleetND SRLafayette (Wildwood)
10Jon TrocossoND PRBlue Springs
10Glenn FaulknerND SREast St. Louis
 

Meet Schedule