Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pioneer Relays

Saturday, March 14, 2009

Redwood Hs, Visalia

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dillon Root11.28aRedwood (Visalia)      
6.12Josh Ramos11.62aRedwood (Visalia)      
12Jeremiah Green11.8Tulare Union      
12Edward Dillihunt11.93Tulare Union      
11Prince Glover12.34aSanger      
11Vang Moua12.97aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10KC Pearce11.63aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Eric Washington11.9Mission Oak      
9Joseph Bermundez12.16aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Alex Espinoza11.94Tulare Union      
-Ivory Easley12.39aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Isaac Torres12.45aSanger      
10Omid Noori12.52aClovis North      
10Devin Brown12.3Mission Oak      
10Kevin Hatai12.57aClovis North      
9Korey James13.24aSanger      
9Eddie Ramirez13.26aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Arie Koster13.32aClovis North      
9George Ramierez13.72Tulare Union      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Isaac Torres12.16Sanger      
9Alfred Viscarra12.49Sanger      
9Korey James12.99Sanger      
10Rueben Rodriguez13.1Sanger      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Anthony Regalado56.85aSanger      
11Jason Akins56.86Tulare Union      
11Sam Gibbs57.26aSanger      
12Justin Ross57.69aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Ulysses Sanchez57.81aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Richard Lindsey60.8Reedley      
11Prince Glover61.26aSanger      
12Jeffery Sriphaseuth61.34aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Enrique Reyes64.2Reedley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Michael Brown54.71aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Taylor Eaton55.5Clovis North      
9Grant Porter56.82aClovis North      
9Claudio Huerta57.44aSanger      
10Shamont Mallory58.88aClovis North      
9Jayden Brown59.82Tulare Union      
9Dominic Maciel60.13Tulare Union      
9Robert Thullen60.4Mission Oak      
9Jose Ponce61.50aSanger      
9Joshua Munoz62.56Tulare Union      
10Michael Hernandez67.10aSanger      
9Alfred Viscarra68.65aSanger      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Mario Navarrete50.9Sanger      
11Jason Regier53.1Sanger      
11Ben Fox53.2Sanger      
12Sky Smith54.3Sanger      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Claudio Huerta56.3Sanger      
9Jose Ponce57.2Sanger      
10Rueben Rodriguez59.3Sanger      
9Eli Dunn62.1Sanger      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Tylen Bryd2:02Tulare Union      
10Christian Gonzales2:02.88Exeter      
-Yousef Saleh2:17.63aSanger      
11Ceasar Rios2:21.13aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Daniel Guerrero2:22.25aRedwood (Visalia)      
12Tyler Williams2:28.55aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Nathaniel Lopez2:35.08aRedwood (Visalia)      
12Diego Vicuna2:49.53aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ricardo Penaloza2:05.00aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Esteban Mendizabal2:12.17aClovis North      
9Jose Ponce2:14.22aSanger      
9Claudio Huerta2:14.98aSanger      
10Robert Vasquez2:17.30Tulare Union      
10Michael Porter2:17.34aClovis North      
9Cody Kinsman2:18.34aClovis North      
9Caleb Carrasco2:20Mission Oak      
9Dominic Maciel2:20Tulare Union      
-Jesus Castaneda2:26.84aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Elijah Jolly2:30.78aSanger      
9Elijah Jones2:31.03aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Freddy Renteria2:31.52aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Gustavo Sanchez2:40Mission Oak      
10Jackson Tran2:40Tulare Union      
10Gerardo Vargas2:42.65aSanger      
9Osvaldo Bueno2:46Mission Oak      
10Gene Mordvinov2:51.34aClovis North      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Vilhauer4:19.39aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Ben Fox4:25.51aSanger      
11Xavier Uranga4:55.22aRedwood (Visalia)      
-Yousef Saleh4:59.54aSanger      
12Brett Menges4:59.59aSanger      
11Jordan Cardoza5:03Tulare Union      
11Andrew Badwal5:32.83aSanger      
12Michael Villalobos5:36Tulare Union      
12Moses Florez5:40Tulare Union      
10Nicholas Montano5:41.56aSanger      
11Christian Torres6:04.49aSanger      
12Cory Dickerson6:05.40aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jose Ponce4:54.44aSanger      
9Caleb Carrasco4:56Mission Oak      
9Esteban Mendizabal4:56.85aClovis North      
9Jagdeep Basi5:05.24aSanger      
10Zach Phillips5:06.88aClovis North      
9Garrett Sons5:07.88aSanger      
9Cody Kinsman5:11.03aClovis North      
9Andrew Arjona5:19.79aSanger      
10Carlos Sanchez5:20Mission Oak      
10Luis Godinez5:21Mission Oak      
9Chris Alvarez5:21Mission Oak      
9Edgardo Contreras5:24.17aSanger      
13.11Matt Enriquez5:25Tulare Union      
9Elijah Jolly5:28.20aSanger      
9Ryan Montez5:30.5Sanger      
11Jesse Hernandez5:46.88aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Gustavo Sanchez5:56Mission Oak      
9Osvaldo Bueno6:00Mission Oak      
9Eduardo Naranjo6:05.42aSanger      
10Gerardo Vargas6:28.54aSanger      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Vilhauer9:44.16aRedwood (Visalia)      
5.11Daniel Guerrero10:26.15aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Xavier Uranga10:26.4aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Derek Arce11:59.15Tulare Union      
11Chris Chavez12:05Tulare Union      
10Nicholas Montano12:24.5Sanger      
12Tyler Williams12:36.00aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ricardo Penaloza10:45.02aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Jagdeep Basi10:55.5Sanger      
9Garrett Sons11:31.4Sanger      
9Ryan Montez11:35.7Sanger      
-Jesus Castaneda11:36.49aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Jonathan Juarez11:37Tulare Union      
9Edgardo Contreras11:39.4Sanger      
10Lupe Mendoza11:59.58Tulare Union      
10Luis Godinez12:00Mission Oak      
10Carlos Sanchez12:04Mission Oak      
9Ulysses Rios12:04.68aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Chris Alvarez12:24Mission Oak      
9Andrew Arjona12:24.7Sanger      
10Alehandro Gonzales12:26Tulare Union      
9Freddy Renteria12:48.49aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
12Calvin Haynes17.4Tulare Union      
11Jason Regier18.30aSanger      
12Daniel Heeger20.4Tulare Union      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Navneet Dhillon17.64aSanger      
10Oscar Banuelos18.6Mission Oak      
10Ronnie Enriquez21.2Mission Oak      
9Nick Colin21.48aSanger      
10Eddie Gonzales21.4Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Steward40.79aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Tristan Wentworth43.66Tulare Union      
12Cody Greer46.57aSanger      
12Daniel Heeger55.34Tulare Union      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Oscar Banuelos43.3Mission Oak      
10Navneet Dhillon43.92aSanger      
10Ronnie Enriquez50.5Mission Oak      
9Nick Colin53.21aSanger      
10Isaac Torres54.76aSanger      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Idarre Coles
Dillon Root
Michael Steward
Josh Ramos
43.40aRedwood (Visalia)      
-Relay Team 44.9Tulare Union      
-Sky Smith
Mario Navarrete
Prince Glover
Jason Regier
45.18aSanger      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Devin Brown
Oscar Banuelos
Robert Thullen
Eric Washington
46.5Mission Oak      
-Relay Team 49.4Tulare Union      
-Omid Noori
Arie Koster
Kevin Hatai
Bryan Toles
49.7Clovis North      
-Rueben Rodriguez
Isaac Torres
Alfred Viscarra
Korey James
49.89aSanger      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Ben Fox
Mario Navarrete
Sky Smith
Jason Regier
3:31.60aSanger      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Taylor Eaton
Grant Porter
Shamont Mallory
Michael Porter
3:50Clovis North      
-Claudio Huerta
Rueben Rodriguez
Jose Ponce
Eli Dunn
3:55.04aSanger      
-Spencer Rebelo
Robert Thullen
Tyler Deatherage
Oscar Banuelos
4:06Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Varsity - Finals
10Ken Ngo35'0Reedley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jared Shahbazian41' 2Sanger      
10Matthew Martinez39' 2Sanger      
10Dario Salazar37' 2Sanger      
10Kyle Lopes35'5Clovis North      
9Darrian Williams32'10Exeter      
9Jorge Acosta30' 7Sanger      
9Nick Morley28'11Exeter      
9James Barron26'2Exeter      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Angel Gomez43'5Reedley      
12Ivan Rubio42'4Exeter      
11Paul Sicks41'7Tulare Union      
12Derek Harris40'11Tulare Union      
12Blake Stockton40'7Redwood (Visalia)      
11Taylor George40'6Redwood (Visalia)      
12Erik Serrano40' 0Sanger      
12Carlos Lozano38'3Tulare Union      
12Zachary Porter37'11Exeter      
11Jeremy Whetstone37'5Reedley      
11Paul Perez37'4Tulare Union      
11President Ford34' 10Sanger      
12Aaron Gonzalez33' 7Sanger      
12Benny Padilla32'11Exeter      
12Christian Escalera32' 8Sanger      
11Adam De La Torre26'3"Redwood (Visalia)      
12Tyler Root24'6Redwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Eddie Gonzales37'3Mission Oak      
10Phillip Martin36'11Redwood (Visalia)      
10Steven Wasse36'6Redwood (Visalia)      
10Zach Hernandez36'4Mission Oak      
9Demari Harris34'9Tulare Union      
10Nick Ramos28'6Tulare Union      
10Donavan Murphy27'8Mission Oak      
9Tauleva Felimi27'0Tulare Union      
10Sal Garcia26'4Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Angel Gomez128'6Reedley      
11Jeremy Whetstone128'2Reedley      
12James Cox124'9Redwood (Visalia)      
11Paul Perez123'5Tulare Union      
11President Ford114' 7Sanger      
11Sola Felemi108'1Tulare Union      
10Ken Ngo105'11Reedley      
12Carlos Lozano101'2Tulare Union      
12Larry Turner96'4Exeter      
11Alex Workman94'0Exeter      
12Juan Martin91'0Tulare Union      
12Brent Pittman90'8Redwood (Visalia)      
12Christian Escalera87' 4Sanger      
12Raphael Garcia86'7Redwood (Visalia)      
12Aaron Gonzalez84' 8Sanger      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Matthew Martinez122' 6Sanger      
10Eddie Gonzales107'6Mission Oak      
9Jared Shahbazian99' 8Sanger      
10Kyle Lopes98'9"Clovis North      
10Zach Hernandez86'6Mission Oak      
9Nick Morley85' 6Exeter      
10Michael Hernandez82' 0Sanger      
9Eli Dunn80' 2Sanger      
10Justin Schulz70'0Tulare Union      
9Darrian Williams67'5Exeter      
9James Barron66'10Exeter      
10Donavan Murphy65'2Mission Oak      
10Sal Garcia64'4Mission Oak      
10Nick Ramos61'4Tulare Union      
9Tauleva Felimi53'11.25Tulare Union      
9Demari Harris51'3Tulare Union      
9David Amaya40'7Redwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Marquess Wilson6'8Tulare Union      
2.11Idarre Coles6'6Redwood (Visalia)      
9Nathan Green5'10Reedley      
5.11Joseph Marquez5'8Redwood (Visalia)      
11Jason Regier5' 6Sanger      
12Cody Greer5' 6Sanger      
-Jon Baird5' 6Sanger      
11David Archer5'Redwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Ryan Kruse6'Redwood (Visalia)      
10Rico Bohnstedt5'6Tulare Union      
10Keylend Jackson5'4Tulare Union      
9Connor Smith5'4Clovis North      
9Robert Thullen5'4Mission Oak      
10Tyler Deatherage4'10Mission Oak      
9Will Richardson4' 10Sanger      
10Michael Hernandez4' 8Sanger      
9Korey James4' 4Sanger      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Jose Martinez12'0Tulare Union      
12Jesus Gonzalez11'6Tulare Union      
12William Minh11'6Redwood (Visalia)      
11Ben Fox11' 6Sanger      
12Daniel Heeger11'2Tulare Union      
11Wesley Pratt9' 6Sanger      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Sean Papenhausen11'0Clovis North      
9Tyler Hiester9' 6Sanger      
9Brandon Myer8'6Redwood (Visalia)      
10John Moran8'Redwood (Visalia)      
9Eli Dunn8' 0Sanger      
9Javier Flores7'6Redwood (Visalia)      
10Tyler Deatherage7'6Mission Oak      
9Spencer Rebelo6'6Mission Oak      
10Ronnie Enriquez6'6Mission Oak      
9Korey James6' 0Sanger      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Idarre Coles20'11.5Redwood (Visalia)      
12Jeremiah Green19'7Tulare Union      
12Calvin Haynes19'7Tulare Union      
4.10Dillon Root19'6Redwood (Visalia)      
11Marquess Wilson19'3.5Tulare Union      
12Edward Dillihunt19'3Tulare Union      
-Jon Baird17' 10Sanger      
12Paul Sayavong17'9Redwood (Visalia)      
12Cody Greer17' 7Sanger      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Ivory Easley20'4Redwood (Visalia)      
10Navneet Dhillon19' 8Sanger      
10Ryan Kruse17'7.5Redwood (Visalia)      
9Sean Borgstadt16'2Clovis North      
9William Stallworth16'0.25Tulare Union      
10Jesus Garnica15'5Clovis North      
10Keylend Jackson15'4.25Tulare Union      
10Isaac Torres15' 2.25Sanger      
10Devin Brown15'2Mission Oak      
10Rico Bohnstedt15'1Tulare Union      
9Dmarhey Bradley14'6Mission Oak      
9Andrew Arjona13' 8.25Sanger      
9Nick Colin13' 0.5Sanger      
9Joseph Bermundez12'9.75Redwood (Visalia)      
9Dominic Magana11'8Redwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Marquess Wilson44'3Tulare Union      
12Calvin Haynes43'9.5Tulare Union      
3.11Idarre Coles42'9.5Redwood (Visalia)      
-Jon Baird37' 2.75Sanger      
12Cody Greer35' 2.75Sanger      
9Nathan Green33'5Reedley      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Kevin Hatai35'3Clovis North      
10Navneet Dhillon34' 5Sanger      
10Eric Washington33'4Mission Oak      
9Dmarhey Bradley33'0Mission Oak      
9Tyler Hiester31' 8Sanger      
10Jesus Garnica31'7.5Clovis North      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Haley Tallon12.93Tulare Union      
9Kuinci Ross13.01Tulare Union      
11Gab Lopez13.59aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Mackenzie Sims13.63aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Sonachi Agina13.75aSanger      
11Shanika Gocha13.58Tulare Union      
10Angelica Nava13.97aRedwood (Visalia)      
9Taylor Pittman14.48aSanger      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Marki Middleton12.9Mission Oak      
-Tristan Silva13.4Mission Oak      
10Koshiana Wilson13.9Mission Oak      
9Kristina Gee14.60aClovis North      
10Lyla Gonzales15.00aClovis North      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Laura Guitierrez67.0Tulare Union      
11Aubrey Lyons67.0Tulare Union      
12Cecily Jaimez70.34aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Ana Armas74.7Reedley      
10Briana Frank75.00aSanger      
10Caitlin Rankins75.5Reedley      
-Chelsea Jones77.22aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Amenda Jones70.80aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Leslie Bacani71.7Clovis North      
9Krista Medina79.6Clovis North      
10Laura Sanchez1:28Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Veronica Gines65.6Sanger      
12Jesserie Soto66.9Sanger      
9Sonachi Agina68.1Sanger      
9Marissa Henry68.4Sanger      
9Taylor Pittman70.1Sanger      
11Manwinder Dhillon70.2Sanger      
12Gelisa Garza70.6Sanger      
10Briana Frank74.8Sanger      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Vanessa Carrasco2:26Tulare Union      
11Layce Johnson2:35Tulare Union      
9Marissa Henry2:42.07aSanger      
10Jennifer Ikeno2:49.13aRedwood (Visalia)      
12Desiree Macias2:54.49aSanger      
12Alma Rosales2:56.1Reedley      
11Harpreet Basi3:16.42aSanger      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Karolyn Espiritu2:47Mission Oak      
9Michelle Carruth2:47.39aClovis North      
9Marisol Ramos3:09Mission Oak      
10Alicia Maldonado3:19Mission Oak      
10Laura Sanchez3:36Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Yajaira Castro5:56Tulare Union      
9Megan Osten6:00.91aSanger      
10Tanner Martin6:01Tulare Union      
9Marissa Henry6:01.77aSanger      
11Mica Kral6:09Tulare Union      
9Kendall Jean6:09.2Reedley      
12Mia Vinton6:19.40aSanger      
9Jorie Moore6:24.31aSanger      
11Vicki Cuevas6:33.45aSanger      
11Adriana Chaves6:36.83aRedwood (Visalia)      
11Geleeza Lopez6:45.1Reedley      
9Mayra Contreras6:45.60aSanger      
12Josie Raya6:49.8Reedley      
11Jovanna Martinez7:00.7Reedley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Rebecca Wilson6:21Clovis North      
10Karolyn Espiritu6:26Mission Oak      
9Marisol Ramos6:59Mission Oak      
10Alicia Maldonado7:10Mission Oak      
10Monica Sanchez8:40Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Celina Vera12:36Tulare Union      
9Megan Osten13:24.4Sanger      
11Chelsey Santos14:37Tulare Union      
12Elena Salcedo15:02.9Sanger      
9Jorie Moore15:05.9Sanger      
9Mayra Contreras15:50.8Sanger      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
11Adriana Chaves14:06aRedwood (Visalia)      
4.9Jacqueline Rosales14:45aRedwood (Visalia)      
10Elizabeth Soto15:01Mission Oak      
7.9Emerolina Cantu15:25aRedwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
12Veronica Gines16.80aSanger      
11Ashley Tallon16.7Tulare Union      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Kelsie Lincicum21.9Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
11Ashley Tallon48.10Tulare Union      
10Laura Schellenberg49.89aReedley      
12Veronica Gines49.99aSanger      
12Gelisa Garza54.93aSanger      
11Manwinder Dhillon59.67aSanger      
10Kristy Vue61.33aSanger      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 51.4Tulare Union      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Monica Ceja
Kelsie Lincicum
Tristan Silva
Koshiana Wilson
59.0Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 4:12Tulare Union      
-Jesserie Soto
Manwinder Dhillon
Veronica Gines
Gelisa Garza
4:33.2Sanger      
-Marissa Henry
Sonachi Agina
Briana Frank
Taylor Pittman
4:41.46aSanger      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Kimiya Farrahi
Lyla Gonzales
Fabiola Sosa
Rebecca Wilson
4:45Clovis North      
-Kaitlyn Brinkman
Kelsie Lincicum
Karolyn Espiritu
Marisol Ramos
5:05Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
12Jenny Cunha36'11Tulare Union      
2.10Heather Vermillion34'7.5Redwood (Visalia)      
12Hermajesty Ford31' 4Sanger      
6.12Malissa Ochoa28'7.5Redwood (Visalia)      
9Sonachi Agina27' 11.5Sanger      
12Kristy Gerber26' 9.75Sanger      
11Antoinette Garsa25'10.5Tulare Union      
12Sandy Gurrola25' 6Sanger      
11Imari Smith23'4Redwood (Visalia)      
11Nichole Gardner22'10.5Redwood (Visalia)      
9Jessica McCormick22'7.5Exeter      
11Amy Garrett22'1.5Tulare Union      
9Mikenna McNulty21'.5Exeter      
9Maranda Reberry20'7Exeter      
10Briana Frank18' 2Sanger      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Faith Beach31'4.25Tulare Union      
9Kate Ahn28'2.75Clovis North      
10Patty Tapia25'5Tulare Union      
10Alysa Palma24'6Mission Oak      
9Lissette Mendivil24'3.5Redwood (Visalia)      
9Tania Valdez23'2Redwood (Visalia)      
9Brittany Beechinor21'4.5Redwood (Visalia)      
9Alejandra Vega20'3.75Exeter      
10Francisca Avila19'2.25Exeter      
9Serena Casas19'2Mission Oak      
10Andrea Deluca18'1Clovis North      
9Victoria Pombo17'6Exeter      
9Ana Solis-Martinez16'3Redwood (Visalia)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Heather Vermillion94'1Redwood (Visalia)      
3.12Malissa Ochoa90'4Redwood (Visalia)      
12Hermajesty Ford87' 0Sanger      
12Jenny Cunha84'2Tulare Union      
11Imari Smith81'6.5Redwood (Visalia)      
9Sonachi Agina75' 6Sanger      
11Antoinette Garsa75'2Tulare Union      
11Nichole Gardner69'11Redwood (Visalia)      
12Kristy Gerber68' 0Sanger      
12Sandy Gurrola66' 3Sanger      
-Kelly Achey65' 0Sanger      
11Willow Bigham50'0Exeter      
10Briana Frank49' 4Sanger      
11Amy Garrett46'1Tulare Union      
12Amanda Parker41'4Exeter      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Kate Ahn88'8Clovis North      
10Faith Beach73'11.5Tulare Union      
9Kaitlyn Brinkman63'7Mission Oak      
10Patty Tapia57'3.5Tulare Union      
9Brittany Beechinor51'4Redwood (Visalia)      
10Alysa Palma48'2Mission Oak      
10Francisca Avila41'9Exeter      
10Andrea Deluca41'7Clovis North      
9Victoria Pombo39'5Exeter      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Ashley Tallon4'10Tulare Union      
2.10Taylor Guthrie4'10Redwood (Visalia)      
10Blakely Miller4'8Redwood (Visalia)      
11Shanika Gocha4'8Tulare Union      
-Kelly Achey4' 2Sanger      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Kristina Gee4'6Clovis North      
9Kaitlyn Brinkman4'2Mission Oak      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Christina Tiplea8'6Redwood (Visalia)      
12Jesserie Soto8' 6Sanger      
12Jazmin Gutierrez7'6Tulare Union      
11Harpreet Basi6' 0Sanger      
10Shylynn White6'0Tulare Union      
12Desiree Macias5' 0Sanger      
12Elena Salcedo5' 0Sanger      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Kimiya Farrahi7'6Clovis North      
10Fabiola Sosa7'Clovis North      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Cecily Jaimez13'5Redwood (Visalia)      
11Manwinder Dhillon12' 5.5Sanger      
11Harpreet Basi12' 1.5Sanger      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Laura Guitierrez14'3Tulare Union      
9Sylvana Franco12'11Tulare Union      
10Leslie Bacani12'7.5Clovis North      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Camille Williams29'5Tulare Union      
11Manwinder Dhillon28' 3Sanger      
11Harpreet Basi26' 10.75Sanger      
10Kristy Vue23' 11Sanger      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Laura Guitierrez30'1.5Tulare Union      
9Sylvana Franco26'1Tulare Union      
10Shylynn White24'0.5Tulare Union      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.