Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dillon Root11.28aRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Josh Ramos11.62aRedwood (Visalia)
12Jeremiah Green11.8Tulare Union
12Edward Dillihunt11.93Tulare Union
11Prince Glover12.34aSanger
11Vang Moua12.97aRedwood (Visalia)
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10KC Pearce11.63aRedwood (Visalia)
10Eric Washington11.9Mission Oak
9Joseph Bermundez12.16aRedwood (Visalia)
9Alex Espinoza11.94Tulare Union
-Ivory Easley12.39aRedwood (Visalia)
10Isaac Torres12.45aSanger
10Omid Noori12.52aClovis North
10Devin Brown12.3Mission Oak
10Kevin Hatai12.57aClovis North
9Korey James13.24aSanger
9Eddie Ramirez13.26aRedwood (Visalia)
9Arie Koster13.32aClovis North
9George Ramierez13.72Tulare Union
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Isaac Torres12.16Sanger
9Alfred Viscarra12.49Sanger
9Korey James12.99Sanger
10Rueben Rodriguez13.1Sanger
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Anthony Regalado56.85aSanger
11Jason Akins56.86Tulare Union
11Sam Gibbs57.26aSanger
12Justin Ross57.69aRedwood (Visalia)
11Ulysses Sanchez57.81aRedwood (Visalia)
9Richard Lindsey60.8Reedley
11Prince Glover61.26aSanger
12Jeffery Sriphaseuth61.34aRedwood (Visalia)
10Enrique Reyes64.2Reedley
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Michael Brown54.71aRedwood (Visalia)
10Taylor Eaton55.5Clovis North
9Grant Porter56.82aClovis North
9Claudio Huerta57.44aSanger
10Shamont Mallory58.88aClovis North
9Jayden Brown59.82Tulare Union
9Dominic Maciel60.13Tulare Union
9Robert Thullen60.4Mission Oak
9Jose Ponce61.50aSanger
9Joshua Munoz62.56Tulare Union
10Michael Hernandez67.10aSanger
9Alfred Viscarra68.65aSanger
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mario Navarrete50.9Sanger
11Jason Regier53.1Sanger
11Ben Fox53.2Sanger
12Sky Smith54.3Sanger
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Claudio Huerta56.3Sanger
9Jose Ponce57.2Sanger
10Rueben Rodriguez59.3Sanger
9Eli Dunn62.1Sanger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tylen Bryd2:02Tulare Union
10Christian Gonzales2:02.88Exeter
-Yousef Saleh2:17.63aSanger
11Ceasar Rios2:21.13aRedwood (Visalia)
11Daniel Guerrero2:22.25aRedwood (Visalia)
12Tyler Williams2:28.55aRedwood (Visalia)
11Nathaniel Lopez2:35.08aRedwood (Visalia)
12Diego Vicuna2:49.53aRedwood (Visalia)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ricardo Penaloza2:05.00aRedwood (Visalia)
9Esteban Mendizabal2:12.17aClovis North
9Jose Ponce2:14.22aSanger
9Claudio Huerta2:14.98aSanger
10Robert Vasquez2:17.30Tulare Union
10Michael Porter2:17.34aClovis North
9Cody Kinsman2:18.34aClovis North
9Caleb Carrasco2:20Mission Oak
9Dominic Maciel2:20Tulare Union
-Jesus Castaneda2:26.84aRedwood (Visalia)
9Elijah Jolly2:30.78aSanger
9Elijah Jones2:31.03aRedwood (Visalia)
9Freddy Renteria2:31.52aRedwood (Visalia)
9Gustavo Sanchez2:40Mission Oak
10Jackson Tran2:40Tulare Union
10Gerardo Vargas2:42.65aSanger
9Osvaldo Bueno2:46Mission Oak
10Gene Mordvinov2:51.34aClovis North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Vilhauer4:19.39aRedwood (Visalia)
11Ben Fox4:25.51aSanger
11Xavier Uranga4:55.22aRedwood (Visalia)
-Yousef Saleh4:59.54aSanger
12Brett Menges4:59.59aSanger
11Jordan Cardoza5:03Tulare Union
11Andrew Badwal5:32.83aSanger
12Michael Villalobos5:36Tulare Union
12Moses Florez5:40Tulare Union
10Nicholas Montano5:41.56aSanger
11Christian Torres6:04.49aSanger
12Cory Dickerson6:05.40aRedwood (Visalia)
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jose Ponce4:54.44aSanger
9Caleb Carrasco4:56Mission Oak
9Esteban Mendizabal4:56.85aClovis North
9Jagdeep Basi5:05.24aSanger
10Zach Phillips5:06.88aClovis North
9Garrett Sons5:07.88aSanger
9Cody Kinsman5:11.03aClovis North
9Andrew Arjona5:19.79aSanger
10Carlos Sanchez5:20Mission Oak
9Chris Alvarez5:21Mission Oak
10Luis Godinez5:21Mission Oak
9Edgardo Contreras5:24.17aSanger
13.11Matt Enriquez5:25Tulare Union
9Elijah Jolly5:28.20aSanger
9Ryan Montez5:30.5Sanger
11Jesse Hernandez5:46.88aRedwood (Visalia)
9Gustavo Sanchez5:56Mission Oak
9Osvaldo Bueno6:00Mission Oak
9Eduardo Naranjo6:05.42aSanger
10Gerardo Vargas6:28.54aSanger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Vilhauer9:44.16aRedwood (Visalia)
5.11Daniel Guerrero10:26.15aRedwood (Visalia)
11Xavier Uranga10:26.4aRedwood (Visalia)
11Derek Arce11:59.15Tulare Union
11Chris Chavez12:05Tulare Union
10Nicholas Montano12:24.5Sanger
12Tyler Williams12:36.00aRedwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ricardo Penaloza10:45.02aRedwood (Visalia)
9Jagdeep Basi10:55.5Sanger
9Garrett Sons11:31.4Sanger
9Ryan Montez11:35.7Sanger
-Jesus Castaneda11:36.49aRedwood (Visalia)
10Jonathan Juarez11:37Tulare Union
9Edgardo Contreras11:39.4Sanger
10Lupe Mendoza11:59.58Tulare Union
10Luis Godinez12:00Mission Oak
10Carlos Sanchez12:04Mission Oak
9Ulysses Rios12:04.68aRedwood (Visalia)
9Chris Alvarez12:24Mission Oak
9Andrew Arjona12:24.7Sanger
10Alehandro Gonzales12:26Tulare Union
9Freddy Renteria12:48.49aRedwood (Visalia)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Calvin Haynes17.4Tulare Union
11Jason Regier18.30aSanger
12Daniel Heeger20.4Tulare Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Navneet Dhillon17.64aSanger
10Oscar Banuelos18.6Mission Oak
10Ronnie Enriquez21.2Mission Oak
9Nick Colin21.48aSanger
10Eddie Gonzales21.4Mission Oak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Steward40.79aRedwood (Visalia)
11Tristan Wentworth43.66Tulare Union
12Cody Greer46.57aSanger
12Daniel Heeger55.34Tulare Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Oscar Banuelos43.3Mission Oak
10Navneet Dhillon43.92aSanger
10Ronnie Enriquez50.5Mission Oak
9Nick Colin53.21aSanger
10Isaac Torres54.76aSanger
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Idarre Coles
Dillon Root
Michael Steward
Josh Ramos
43.40aRedwood (Visalia)
-Relay Team 44.9Tulare Union
-Sky Smith
Mario Navarrete
Prince Glover
Jason Regier
45.18aSanger
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Devin Brown
Oscar Banuelos
Robert Thullen
Eric Washington
46.5Mission Oak
-Relay Team 49.4Tulare Union
-Omid Noori
Arie Koster
Kevin Hatai
Bryan Toles
49.7Clovis North
-Rueben Rodriguez
Isaac Torres
Alfred Viscarra
Korey James
49.89aSanger
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ben Fox
Mario Navarrete
Sky Smith
Jason Regier
3:31.60aSanger
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Taylor Eaton
Grant Porter
Shamont Mallory
Michael Porter
3:50Clovis North
-Claudio Huerta
Rueben Rodriguez
Jose Ponce
Eli Dunn
3:55.04aSanger
-Spencer Rebelo
Robert Thullen
Tyler Deatherage
Oscar Banuelos
4:06Mission Oak
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Varsity - Finals

10Ken Ngo35'0Reedley
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jared Shahbazian41' 2Sanger
10Matthew Martinez39' 2Sanger
10Dario Salazar37' 2Sanger
10Kyle Lopes35'5Clovis North
9Darrian Williams32'10Exeter
9Jorge Acosta30' 7Sanger
9Nick Morley28'11Exeter
9James Barron26'2Exeter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Angel Gomez43'5Reedley
12Ivan Rubio42'4Exeter
11Paul Sicks41'7Tulare Union
12Derek Harris40'11Tulare Union
12Blake Stockton40'7Redwood (Visalia)
11Taylor George40'6Redwood (Visalia)
12Erik Serrano40' 0Sanger
12Carlos Lozano38'3Tulare Union
12Zachary Porter37'11Exeter
11Jeremy Whetstone37'5Reedley
11Paul Perez37'4Tulare Union
11President Ford34' 10Sanger
12Aaron Gonzalez33' 7Sanger
12Benny Padilla32'11Exeter
12Christian Escalera32' 8Sanger
11Adam De La Torre26'3"Redwood (Visalia)
12Tyler Root24'6Redwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Eddie Gonzales37'3Mission Oak
10Phillip Martin36'11Redwood (Visalia)
10Steven Wasse36'6Redwood (Visalia)
10Zach Hernandez36'4Mission Oak
9Demari Harris34'9Tulare Union
10Nick Ramos28'6Tulare Union
10Donavan Murphy27'8Mission Oak
9Tauleva Felimi27'0Tulare Union
10Sal Garcia26'4Mission Oak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Angel Gomez128'6Reedley
11Jeremy Whetstone128'2Reedley
12James Cox124'9Redwood (Visalia)
11Paul Perez123'5Tulare Union
11President Ford114' 7Sanger
11Sola Felemi108'1Tulare Union
10Ken Ngo105'11Reedley
12Carlos Lozano101'2Tulare Union
12Larry Turner96'4Exeter
11Alex Workman94'0Exeter
12Juan Martin91'0Tulare Union
12Brent Pittman90'8Redwood (Visalia)
12Christian Escalera87' 4Sanger
12Raphael Garcia86'7Redwood (Visalia)
12Aaron Gonzalez84' 8Sanger
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Matthew Martinez122' 6Sanger
10Eddie Gonzales107'6Mission Oak
9Jared Shahbazian99' 8Sanger
10Kyle Lopes98'9"Clovis North
10Zach Hernandez86'6Mission Oak
9Nick Morley85' 6Exeter
10Michael Hernandez82' 0Sanger
9Eli Dunn80' 2Sanger
10Justin Schulz70'0Tulare Union
9Darrian Williams67'5Exeter
9James Barron66'10Exeter
10Donavan Murphy65'2Mission Oak
10Sal Garcia64'4Mission Oak
10Nick Ramos61'4Tulare Union
9Tauleva Felimi53'11.25Tulare Union
9Demari Harris51'3Tulare Union
9David Amaya40'7Redwood (Visalia)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Marquess Wilson6'8Tulare Union
2.11Idarre Coles6'6Redwood (Visalia)
9Nathan Green5'10Reedley
5.11Joseph Marquez5'8Redwood (Visalia)
11Jason Regier5' 6Sanger
12Cody Greer5' 6Sanger
-Jon Baird5' 6Sanger
11David Archer5'Redwood (Visalia)
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Kruse6'Redwood (Visalia)
10Rico Bohnstedt5'6Tulare Union
10Keylend Jackson5'4Tulare Union
9Connor Smith5'4Clovis North
9Robert Thullen5'4Mission Oak
10Tyler Deatherage4'10Mission Oak
9Will Richardson4' 10Sanger
10Michael Hernandez4' 8Sanger
9Korey James4' 4Sanger
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Jose Martinez12'0Tulare Union
11Ben Fox11' 6Sanger
12Jesus Gonzalez11'6Tulare Union
12William Minh11'6Redwood (Visalia)
12Daniel Heeger11'2Tulare Union
11Wesley Pratt9' 6Sanger
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Sean Papenhausen11'0Clovis North
9Tyler Hiester9' 6Sanger
9Brandon Myer8'6Redwood (Visalia)
9Eli Dunn8' 0Sanger
10John Moran8'Redwood (Visalia)
9Javier Flores7'6Redwood (Visalia)
10Tyler Deatherage7'6Mission Oak
10Ronnie Enriquez6'6Mission Oak
9Spencer Rebelo6'6Mission Oak
9Korey James6' 0Sanger
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Idarre Coles20'11.5Redwood (Visalia)
12Jeremiah Green19'7Tulare Union
12Calvin Haynes19'7Tulare Union
4.10Dillon Root19'6Redwood (Visalia)
11Marquess Wilson19'3.5Tulare Union
12Edward Dillihunt19'3Tulare Union
-Jon Baird17' 10Sanger
12Paul Sayavong17'9Redwood (Visalia)
12Cody Greer17' 7Sanger
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Ivory Easley20'4Redwood (Visalia)
10Navneet Dhillon19' 8Sanger
10Ryan Kruse17'7.5Redwood (Visalia)
9Sean Borgstadt16'2Clovis North
9William Stallworth16'0.25Tulare Union
10Jesus Garnica15'5Clovis North
10Keylend Jackson15'4.25Tulare Union
10Isaac Torres15' 2.25Sanger
10Devin Brown15'2Mission Oak
10Rico Bohnstedt15'1Tulare Union
9Dmarhey Bradley14'6Mission Oak
9Andrew Arjona13' 8.25Sanger
9Nick Colin13' 0.5Sanger
9Joseph Bermundez12'9.75Redwood (Visalia)
9Dominic Magana11'8Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Marquess Wilson44'3Tulare Union
12Calvin Haynes43'9.5Tulare Union
3.11Idarre Coles42'9.5Redwood (Visalia)
-Jon Baird37' 2.75Sanger
12Cody Greer35' 2.75Sanger
9Nathan Green33'5Reedley
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Kevin Hatai35'3Clovis North
10Navneet Dhillon34' 5Sanger
10Eric Washington33'4Mission Oak
9Dmarhey Bradley33'0Mission Oak
9Tyler Hiester31' 8Sanger
10Jesus Garnica31'7.5Clovis North
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central