Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

40 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justus Mora4.86aSpanish Springs
2.12John Von Schimmelmann4.95aReed
3.12Chris Klug5.05aSouth Tahoe
5.12Taylor Bonnet5.18aYerington
6.10Darrion Garry5.19aRite of Passage
7.10Andre City5.22aSparks
8.11Mateo Echeverria5.24aLowry
9.12Anthony Wright5.25aWooster
10.12Joe Don Baker5.27aChurchill County
11.-Mark Sinnott5.30aCarson
12.11Gary Gellerman5.31aCalaveras
13.12Anthony Campanile5.35aDamonte Ranch
14.-Robert Vong5.40aReno
15.12Alfonso Miranda5.42aHug
16.12Royce Feuer5.46aNorth Valleys
17.11Josh Coorengel5.50aCalaveras
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geraldo Hiwat11.24aCapital
2.11Jordan Cruz11.47aDouglas
3.11Justus Mora11.47aSpanish Springs
4.12Cody Clifford11.72aSpanish Springs
5.12Chris Klug11.83aSouth Tahoe
6.12Keith Fuetsch11.84aBishop Manogue
7.12Duke Williams11.88aHug
8.12John Von Schimmelmann11.90aReed
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Josh Gingras12.16aReed
3.10Garrett Stegmiere12.22aReed
6.10Dillon Lynch12.64aCapital
7.10Brian Pierce12.77aBishop Manogue
--9Matt BradleyDQWooster
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Justus Mora11.16aSpanish Springs
2.12Geraldo Hiwat11.21aCapital
3.12Cody Clifford11.23aSpanish Springs
4.11Jordan Cruz11.42aDouglas
5.12Chris Klug11.44aSouth Tahoe
6.12Duke Williams11.55aHug
7.12John Von Schimmelmann11.62aReed
8.12Keith Fuetsch11.65aBishop Manogue
9.10Aaron Serrano11.66aHug
10.12Brandon Biggs11.68aCarson
13.10Jeremiah Wright11.77aRite of Passage
13.12Prince Hall11.77aSparks
16.12Javon Marshbanks11.80aDamonte Ranch
17.11Brandon Faber11.82aYerington
18.-Henry Carter11.86aRite of Passage
18.12Richard Knox11.86aWooster
20.12Mike Burns11.89aSouth Tahoe
20.12Christian Echevarria11.89aLowry
22.10Darrion Garry11.90aRite of Passage
23.12Brent Welsh11.91aReno
24.11Daniel Johnson11.95aCalaveras
25.12Cody Wilkins11.96aDamonte Ranch
26.10Joseph Floyd11.98aChurchill County
27.12Vince Rossi12.00aBishop Manogue
28.11Jalen Dixon12.02aSpanish Springs
29.11Johnny Pollack12.07aDouglas
30.12Jack Wray12.08aReno
31.11Andrew Wolken12.16aReed
31.11Mateo Echeverria12.16aLowry
33.11Robert Figueroa12.23aCarson
34.10Nick Palko12.24aNorth Valleys
35.11Cody Gibson12.25aPershing County
36.-Jacob Gruesen12.32aReno
37.11Zildijan Borromeo12.38aSouth Tahoe
38.12Jalani Phillips12.46aCapital
38.11Gary Gellerman12.46aCalaveras
40.11Forrest Weins12.47aNorth Tahoe
41.12Kyle Swann12.48aDayton
43.10Andre City12.53aSparks
43.10Chris Wolken12.53aReed
45.12Cyril Manse12.56aChurchill County
46.-James Graham12.59aCarson
47.11Chad Boykin12.61aSpring Creek
48.-Phillip Breslon12.64aReno
49.10Dillon Andersen12.67aReno
50.-Levi Odea12.68aCarson
51.10Taylor Lensch12.69aReed
52.11Alvin Juris12.73aChurchill County
53.12Evan Darby12.75aSierra Lutheran
53.12Roberto Concha-Foley12.75aWhittell
55.12Royce Feuer12.80aNorth Valleys
55.10Jarnagin Dunning12.80aDouglas
55.-Robert Vong12.80aReno
58.11Donald Lemmer12.88aNorth Valleys
59.11David Holloway12.91aYerington
60.11Justin Rice12.92aLowry
61.10Hunter Dietmeier12.95aGalena
62.11Tyler Rinehart12.96aGerlach
64.11Brendon Ladimer12.99aPershing County
65.9Jeremiah Cayanan13.05aDamonte Ranch
67.11Hector Echeverria13.27aNorth Valleys
68.12Anthony Campanile13.40aDamonte Ranch
69.12David Saldana13.45aDayton
70.-Ian Howell13.46aWooster
71.12Aaron Villanueva13.63aPershing County
72.12Aldo Delrazo13.71aCarson
73.11Jorge Macias13.79aGalena
74.11Nick Adkins14.02aCalaveras
75.12Alex Ojeda14.10aReno
76.12Kevin Hsaio14.31aWhittell
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

2.9Josh Gingras11.87aReed
3.10Garrett Stegmiere12.00aReed
5.10Brian Pierce12.28aBishop Manogue
6.10Dillon Lynch12.31aCapital
8.9Matt Bradley12.36aWooster
9.10Tyler Puryear12.37aReed
10.9Dillon Aerick12.39aSpanish Springs
11.-Kristan Cahigas12.45aHug
12.10Chris Boline12.49aReno
13.10Cody Puryear12.51aReed
14.9Alex Salazar12.52aSpanish Springs
15.9Peter Guinto12.57aReno
16.10Thomas Beatty12.64aDamonte Ranch
17.9Chad Gray12.71aReed
18.10Kevin Racine12.72aCapital
19.10Kevin Moreno12.76aCapital
20.9Cody Funk12.78aSierra Lutheran
21.-Mitch Dziminski12.81aReno
22.-Derick Rielly12.90aReno
23.10Jeffery Johnson-Clary12.91aGalena
24.9Abraham Bravo12.92aWooster
25.10Darius Johnson12.94aHug
26.10Gus Rossi12.95aBishop Manogue
27.9Nick Niell12.99aReed
28.9Justin Dorland13.01aCalaveras
29.10Chris Alizaga13.02aCarson
30.9Tyler Radtke13.03aSierra Lutheran
31.10Donovan Inskip13.08aReed
32.9Cameron McGifford13.12aDayton
33.-Zach Werbeckes13.13aReno
34.9Matt Roberts13.17aReed
35.9Austin Keathley13.19aReed
36.9Jordan Bolin13.22aChurchill County
37.9Mitch Icard13.23aNorth Valleys
38.9Tyler Nesbitt13.26aSouth Tahoe
39.9Orion Tanner13.28aNorth Valleys
40.-Andrew Strempke13.31aReno
41.10Spencer Wright13.34aNorth Valleys
42.9Corey Hazlewood13.36aCalaveras
43.-Reed Lunceford13.37aReno
44.9Oakley Keeeler13.52aNorth Tahoe
45.9Nicholas Batista13.55aCalaveras
46.9Jenner Felton13.61aWhittell
47.-Kyle Massaro13.66aReno
48.9Andrew Spadino13.67aGalena
48.9Raimana Hermann13.67aSouth Tahoe
50.-Kyle Duboise13.78aWooster
51.9Clinton Page13.81aCarson
52.10Allen Hankins14.11aCalaveras
53.10Jade Anderson14.17aCalaveras
54.10Anthony Reibsamen14.45aChurchill County
55.9Micheal Colombo-Grove14.66aGalena
57.9Luis Montoya15.68aDayton
58.9Travis Hisken15.95aWhittell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geraldo Hiwat22.55aCapital
2.11Jordan Cruz22.88aDouglas
3.12Cody Clifford22.90aSpanish Springs
4.11Justus Mora22.97aSpanish Springs
5.12Jake Hummel23.31aCalaveras
6.11Aaron Greenblat23.44aReed
7.12Wes Hansen23.68aReno
8.10Jeremiah Wright23.76aRite of Passage
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Nick DePaoli24.18aSierra Lutheran
4.9Josh Gingras24.64aReed
6.10Dlyen Getz24.86aFernley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cody Clifford22.87aSpanish Springs
2.11Jordan Cruz22.88aDouglas
3.12Geraldo Hiwat22.99aCapital
4.11Justus Mora23.01aSpanish Springs
5.12Jake Hummel23.32aCalaveras
6.11Aaron Greenblat23.46aReed
7.12Wes Hansen23.67aReno
8.10Jeremiah Wright23.80aRite of Passage
9.12Brandon Biggs23.87aCarson
10.11Tyler Pine23.92aReed
11.11Paul Deleon24.02aMcQueen
11.11Nevin Blem24.02aDamonte Ranch
13.10Joseph Floyd24.06aChurchill County
14.10Aaron Serrano24.07aHug
15.12Jack Wray24.08aReno
16.11Joseph Franc24.17aMcQueen
17.12Christian Echevarria24.18aLowry
18.12Richard Knox24.19aWooster
19.10Michael Victorian24.30aRite of Passage
20.10Kevin Foster24.35aYerington
21.12Mike Burns24.36aSouth Tahoe
22.11Mateo Echeverria24.38aLowry
22.12Anthony Wright24.38aWooster
24.11Jesse Robards24.40aReed
25.11Jacob Bender24.44aNorth Valleys
26.12Vince Rossi24.46aBishop Manogue
27.12Cody Wilkins24.47aDamonte Ranch
28.12Brent Welsh24.48aReno
28.11Zander Newcomb24.48aReno
30.12Prince Hall24.51aSparks
31.11Joe Pavone24.52aDamonte Ranch
32.11Andrew Wolken24.57aReed
33.12Nate Lytle24.83aBishop Manogue
34.-Henry Carter24.92aRite of Passage
35.11Robert Figueroa24.95aCarson
36.10Rosalio Silva25.09aChurchill County
37.11Ruben Torrez25.14aDayton
37.10Nick Palko25.14aNorth Valleys
39.10Jarnagin Dunning25.16aDouglas
40.-Jacob Gruesen25.19aReno
41.10Irslan Sabir25.32aReed
42.11Forrest Weins25.50aNorth Tahoe
43.12Sean Raynor25.55aLowry
43.10Taylor Lensch25.55aReed
45.11Chad Boykin25.65aSpring Creek
46.12Roberto Concha-Foley25.66aWhittell
47.12Royce Feuer25.79aNorth Valleys
48.12Jalani Phillips25.84aCapital
49.-Levi Odea26.08aCarson
50.10Austin Barnhardt26.17aYerington
51.-Jonathan Landa26.37aLowry
52.10Hunter Dietmeier26.43aGalena
53.11Philep Burmeister26.49aSmith Valley
54.12Kevin Chen26.52aMcQueen
55.11Donald Lemmer26.53aNorth Valleys
56.11Leroy Valdez26.56aNorth Tahoe
57.12Shane Hudson26.60aMcQueen
58.11Al Soranno26.68aChurchill County
59.11Jared Harper26.70aReed
60.12Richard Donahue27.04aExcel Christian
61.12Christopher Bernatchez27.36aWhittell
62.12Ryan Jackson27.56aSierra Lutheran
63.12David Saldana27.77aDayton
64.11Jorge Macias27.86aGalena
65.12Ian Allen27.93aWhittell
66.-Ian Howell28.02aWooster
67.11Nick Adkins28.51aCalaveras
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

10Nicholas Perrino23.06aMcQueen
1.10Nicholas Perrino23.06aMcQueen
2.9Arnold Carrillo23.29aMcQueen
9Will McIntyre23.96aMcQueen
3.10Nick Shepherd23.96aMcQueen
4.10Nick DePaoli24.00aSierra Lutheran
5.10Dlyen Getz24.23aFernley
6.9Matt Anderson24.30aDamonte Ranch
7.9Josh Gingras24.39aReed
8.9Josh Felten24.50aMcQueen
9.10Austin Rauh24.58aSpanish Springs
10.9John Covello24.76aReed
11.9Jeremy Ruiz24.91aFernley
12.10Dillon Lynch24.94aCapital
13.9Dillon Aerick25.05aSpanish Springs
14.10Kevin Moreno25.08aCapital
15.10Mike Jacques25.14aBishop Manogue
16.-Alistair Moody25.22aReno
17.-Jeremy Fischer25.25aReno
18.9Chad Gray25.35aReed
19.10Lucas Boge25.41aMcQueen
20.10Chris Boline25.56aReno
21.9Floyd Wilson25.64aMcQueen
22.-Derick Rielly25.86aReno
23.-Zach Werbeckes25.88aReno
24.9Peter Guinto26.01aReno
25.10Calvin Stuart26.05aChurchill County
26.-Joe Smith26.12aReno
27.9Abraham Bravo26.14aWooster
28.-Andrew Strempke26.21aReno
29.10James Patton26.33aWooster
29.-Gerardo Guerero26.33aYerington
31.9Corey Hazlewood26.57aCalaveras
32.-Reed Lunceford26.71aReno
33.10Gavin Garcia26.75aSouth Tahoe
34.10Brent Copeland26.76aCarson
35.10Jeffery Johnson-Clary27.01aGalena
36.10Vincent Ball27.06aCalaveras
37.9Martez Foster27.13aSparks
38.9Mitch Icard27.14aNorth Valleys
39.9Nicholas Batista27.20aCalaveras
40.9Justin Dorland27.24aCalaveras
41.11Taylor Gurnea27.28aReno
42.9Garrett Rucker27.29aMcQueen
43.9Oakley Keeeler27.33aNorth Tahoe
44.9Orion Tanner27.47aNorth Valleys
45.10Spencer Wright27.58aNorth Valleys
46.9Justin Curi27.73aReno
47.-Kyle Massaro27.93aReno
48.9Andrew Spadino28.91aGalena
49.10Jade Anderson28.92aCalaveras
50.9Jack Bergquist29.21aGalena
51.10Elvis Brewer29.29aWooster
52.9Vincent Anderson29.49aDouglas
53.10Narturi Narciso29.70aSouth Tahoe
54.9Tyler Harrison29.96aReno
55.9Jeremiah Cayanan30.05aDamonte Ranch
56.9Micheal Colombo-Grove30.42aGalena
57.9Marcelino Parra30.58aSouth Tahoe
58.10Gavin Greene30.64aSmith Valley
59.-Kevin Pikero31.80aReno
--9Alex SalazarDQSpanish Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Hummel49.26aCalaveras
2.12Cody Clifford49.76aSpanish Springs
11.11Tyler Pine51.77aReed
5.12Jacob Erbeck51.78aCalaveras
6.11Sutter Childs52.02aBishop Manogue
7.12Alex Weber52.08aCapital
8.12Russell Smithson52.46aReno
9.12Garret Satterthwaite52.66aSpring Creek
10.12David McMasters52.68aCarson
12.12Javier Hernandez53.09aSilver Stage
13.10John Robinson53.28aWhittell
14.10Michael Victorian53.59aRite of Passage
15.11Nik McJunkin53.73aDayton
16.10Brock Kraus54.17aNevada Union
17.12Brennan Caverhill54.31aReno
18.12Mike O'Driscoll54.38aDamonte Ranch
19.10Irslan Sabir55.03aReed
20.12Robby Barlow55.46aCarson
21.11Grayson Miller55.88aDamonte Ranch
22.11Preston Lyons56.19aSierra Lutheran
23.11Michael Porter56.22aRite of Passage
24.12Anthony Fasone56.23aChurchill County
25.11Ruben Torrez56.32aDayton
26.11Johnny Pollack56.44aDouglas
27.12Will Bell57.25aNorth Valleys
28.11Will Caglia57.47aSouth Tahoe
29.11Philep Burmeister58.56aSmith Valley
30.11Tremelle Wiltz58.62aNorth Valleys
31.12Jordan Sloan59.47aLowry
32.12Inaki Hernandez59.53aLowry
33.11Martin Szwajda60.57aSouth Tahoe
34.10Ivan Camarena61.05aSparks
35.11David Holland63.15aCapital
36.9Michael Winegarden63.82aGerlach
37.11Mathew Rufner65.32aPershing County
38.11Julien Vandriessche66.26aSouth Tahoe
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Dylan Raatz52.65aReed
3.10Austin Rauh54.07aSpanish Springs
10.9John Covello55.25aReed
4.10Alister Tencate55.43aCapital
5.10Monti Wilson55.68aCalaveras
6.9Dillon Aerick56.17aSpanish Springs
7.10Scott Galloway56.43aCarson
8.10Jake Niblett56.53aCapital
8.10Jeff Hinxman56.53aBishop Manogue
11.10Nathan Conover57.70aSierra Lutheran
12.9Jeremy Ruiz57.91aFernley
13.10Ryan Wardle58.32aReno
14.10Cory Croasdell59.31aBishop Manogue
15.-Gerardo Guerero59.87aYerington
16.10Charlie Heck59.95aChurchill County
17.9Abraham Bravo60.62aWooster
18.10Gavin Garcia61.23aSouth Tahoe
19.9Logan Service61.27aChurchill County
20.10Steven Beatty62.37aDamonte Ranch
22.10Luke Funicella63.37aNorth Tahoe
23.9Justin Curi63.89aReno
24.9Niko Sabah63.93aNorth Tahoe
25.9Cameron McGifford64.06aDayton
26.10Vincent Ball66.24aCalaveras
27.10Narturi Narciso66.34aSouth Tahoe
28.11Angel Gonzalez69.42aNorth Tahoe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Russell Smithson1:59.1hReno
3.11Aaron Iffrig2:00.4hReed
4.12Robby Barlow2:02.1hCarson
5.12Christian Lees2:02.5hReno
6.11Bob Dolan2:03.6hBishop Manogue
7.12David McMasters2:04.0hCarson
10Fike Johnson2:06Churchill County
12Saul Radtke2:19.0aRite of Passage
9Michael Dagget2:21.0aRite of Passage
-Alberto Velasquez2:26.0aRite of Passage
11Adam Revels2:43Churchill County
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Matt Nuthall2:08.6hDamonte Ranch
2.10Alex Kopp2:10.4hCapital
3.10Ryan Wardle2:10.8hReno
4.10Brandon Buonacorsi2:13.6hCarson
5.9Joseph Enzenberger2:13.70aGalena
6.10Quinn Rooker2:14.2hReno
7.10Dana Henjum2:14.6hWooster
8.10Mason Webb2:16.20aDamonte Ranch
10Henry Koch2:33Churchill County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Nied4:34.3hReno
2.12Kyle Brush4:38.6hDamonte Ranch
3.11Wade Meddles4:39.1hSierra Lutheran
4.11Richard Shroy4:41.0hCarson
5.10Cody Crader4:42.5hFernley
6.10Logan Philippi4:46.0hCarson
7.10Fike Johnson4:47.2hChurchill County
11Noel Ugalde5:21Churchill County
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brent Moyle4:51.5hCarson
9Jose Frias-Hernandez4:54.0Churchill County
2.10Cody Larson4:54.2hCapital
3.9Jose Frias-Hernandez4:54.9hChurchill County
4.10Christopher Bolt4:59.7hGalena
5.10Brady Hiob5:06.3hSouth Tahoe
6.9Gray Reid5:12.8hBishop Manogue
7.9Dominic Castro-Wehr5:14.3hNevada Union
8.9Nathanael Williams5:14.5hSierra Lutheran
9Kevin O'Brien5:27Churchill County
10Henry Koch5:39Churchill County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Meddles9:33.2hSierra Lutheran
2.11Richard Shroy9:34.1hCarson
3.12Brandon Nied9:49.6hReno
4.11Cary Dunagan10:02.4hReno
6.12Ben Stephens10:17.9hSpring Creek
7.10Logan Philippi10:24.0hCarson
8.11Nikolai Kolupaev10:41.3hBishop Manogue
9.12Hank Wisecarver10:49.20aDamonte Ranch
11Noel Ugalde11:48Churchill County
11Adam Revels13:27Churchill County
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brent Moyle10:33.4hCarson
2.10Chris Boline10:44.7hReno
3.9Nathanael Williams10:53.2hSierra Lutheran
4.10Griffin Lerude11:05.5hReno
5.10Hugo Ramirez11:09.1hNorth Tahoe
6.9Leonel Carrasco11:09.5hChurchill County
7.-Rex Novak11:12.0hReno
8.10Cameron Mullins11:13.2hGalena
9.9Luke Buscay11:14.1hSpanish Springs
10.10Evan Richards11:17.1hCarson
11.9Lucas Holladay11:18.3hSpanish Springs
9Aaron Richardson11:20Churchill County
12.9Daniel Metzger11:21.7hGalena
9Josh Reavy12:28Churchill County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javon Marshbanks15.14aDamonte Ranch
2.12Zach Comphel15.30aReed
3.11Sullivan Stevens15.70aSpanish Springs
6.12Casey O'Bryan16.64aReno
7.-Stephan Cramer17.44aHug
11Andrew Toki18.15aRite of Passage
8.-Jamie Clavel Head19.49aBishop Manogue
10Andre Randolph Tippett19.53aRite of Passage
9June Mayfield19.91aRite of Passage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Cole Vevig16.88aCapital
4.10Chris Imus17.64aReed
5.10Seth Price17.93aChurchill County
6.-Sean Humphreys18.80aReno
7.10Austin Brenner18.97aSpanish Springs
8.10Dylan Hoff19.04aReno
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zach Comphel15.26aReed
2.12Javon Marshbanks15.44aDamonte Ranch
4.11Sullivan Stevens15.54aSpanish Springs
6.12Casey O'Bryan16.70aReno
7.-Stephan Cramer16.75aHug
8.-Jamie Clavel Head16.90aBishop Manogue
9.11Austin Evans17.00aSpring Creek
11.11Ryan Gardner17.10aReno
12.10Erik Cramer17.61aSouth Tahoe
13.11James Simmons17.67aCarson
14.11Kyler Felton17.89aWhittell
15.11Caden Bird18.05aReno
16.11Andrew Toki18.15aRite of Passage
17.12David Johnson18.19aHug
18.11Luke Carter18.48aCarson
19.10Ryen Ake18.67aDouglas
20.11Jason Hebert19.01aNevada Union
21.11James Cuthbert19.12aYerington
22.12Joey Walsh19.23aBishop Manogue
22.12Matt Bishop19.23aLowry
24.11Justin Rice19.31aLowry
26.10Andre Randolph Tippett19.53aRite of Passage
27.10Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm19.54aSparks
28.12Matt Aaker19.55aDayton
29.9June Mayfield19.91aRite of Passage
30.10Will Dornbrook19.94aDouglas
31.11Ben McCormack20.40aBishop Manogue
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

3.10Cole Vevig17.12aCapital
4.10Chris Imus17.33aReed
5.10Seth Price18.23aChurchill County
6.10Dylan Hoff18.79aReno
7.10Austin Brenner18.92aSpanish Springs
8.-Sean Humphreys18.97aReno
9.10Reagan Chipman19.06aSpanish Springs
10.9Emmanual Calderon19.13aReed
11.10Alex Selvey19.16aReno
12.9Conner Love19.37aSierra Lutheran
13.9Nate Block19.49aDamonte Ranch
15.9Craig Stratton20.28aDouglas
16.10Derek Brown20.29aDamonte Ranch
17.9Cameron McGifford20.88aDayton
18.-Emanuel Hague21.01aReno
19.10JC Orolfo21.10aChurchill County
20.10Connor O'Driscoll21.12aDamonte Ranch
21.10Tanner Sigel21.22aWhittell
22.9Max Beck21.53aWhittell
23.9Travis Hisken25.48aWhittell
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kevin Foote42.70aMcQueen
2.10Seth Price43.07aChurchill County
3.10Chris Imus43.32aReed
4.10Joe Lesar43.95aMcQueen
5.10Reagan Chipman45.81aSpanish Springs
6.10Cole Vevig45.92aCapital
7.10Dylan Hoff46.39aReno
8.9Chris Garcia46.41aSpanish Springs
9.10Derek Brown46.51aDamonte Ranch
10.10Connor O'Driscoll47.01aDamonte Ranch
11.10Austin Brenner47.29aSpanish Springs
12.9Cameron McGifford48.12aDayton
13.9Cody Sharp48.46aMcQueen
14.10Logan Bright48.65aDamonte Ranch
15.9Conner Love48.89aSierra Lutheran
16.9Charles Schroetlin49.48aFernley
17.9Ethan Galloway49.55aDayton
18.10Tanner Sigel50.51aWhittell
19.10JC Orolfo50.82aChurchill County
20.9Nate Block50.95aDamonte Ranch
21.-Bryce Lemay51.66aReno
22.9Emmanual Calderon51.96aReed
23.-Sean Humphreys52.53aReno
24.9Max Beck57.22aWhittell
25.9Luis Montoya62.33aDayton
26.9Travis Hisken63.48aWhittell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Garcia39.36aMcQueen
2.12Zach Comphel39.70aReed
3.11Sullivan Stevens40.33aSpanish Springs
4.11Robert McIver42.01aGalena
5.12Erik Evasovic42.34aMcQueen
6.12Paul Jacques42.39aBishop Manogue
7.11James Simmons43.67aCarson
8.11Luke Carter43.93aCarson
9.10Ryen Ake44.31aDouglas
10.11Austin Evans44.52aSpring Creek
12Trevor Dix44.54aMcQueen
11.11Drew Franklin44.54aMcQueen
12.12Javan Bowsher44.91aCalaveras
13.12Matt Aaker45.32aDayton
14.11Kyler Felton45.56aWhittell
15.12Kurtis Stark45.62aCapital
16.11Justin Chavez46.13aMcQueen
17.12Gabe Shaw46.26aCapital
18.11Ryan Gardner46.38aReno
19.11Jason Davis46.45aCapital
20.12David Johnson46.52aHug
21.10Jake Keen46.78aSparks
22.12Mike O'Driscoll47.04aDamonte Ranch
23.11James Cuthbert47.06aYerington
24.12Turner Yates47.49aWhittell
25.11Chase Sturdenvent47.53aSpring Creek
26.-Stephan Cramer47.59aHug
27.12Joey Walsh47.91aBishop Manogue
28.10Erik Cramer48.01aSouth Tahoe
29.11Andrew Toki48.02aRite of Passage
30.11Jason Hebert48.05aNevada Union
31.12Zephyr Asbaugh48.19aYerington
32.10Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm48.21aSparks
33.9Joshua Corbitt48.77aRite of Passage
34.10Tungie Masiane49.81aCapital
35.11Josh Coorengel51.84aCalaveras
36.10Andre Randolph Tippett52.33aRite of Passage
37.9Michael Winegarden52.44aGerlach
38.11Tyler Craspay54.04aPershing County
39.11Niles Lao54.78aSmith Valley
40.12Jesse Adams54.79aPershing County
41.10Dillon Andersen56.92aLowry
---Andrew SoderstormFSLowry
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.28aSpanish Springs
3.-Relay Team 45.27aReno
4.-Relay Team 45.58aCalaveras
5.-Relay Team 46.10aBishop Manogue
6.-Henry Carter
Andrew Toki
Shane Aqueros
Darrion Garry
46.53aRite of Passage
7.-Relay Team 46.60aYerington
8.-Relay Team 47.44aSouth Tahoe
9.-Relay Team 47.88aNorth Valleys
10.-Relay Team 47.99aDayton
11.-Joe Don Baker
Alvin Juris
Cyril Manse
Rosalio Silva
48.09aChurchill County
12.-Relay Team 48.76aSpring Creek
13.-Relay Team 48.81aPershing County
14.-Relay Team 50.49aSierra Lutheran
15.-Relay Team 50.51aGalena
-John Von Schimmelmann
Zach Comphel
Christian Thompson
Garrett Stagmire
DQReed
---Relay Team DQDamonte Ranch
---Relay Team DQDouglas
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Cody Puryear
Tyler Puryear
Josh Gingras
Chad Gray
47.01aReed
3.-Relay Team 47.88aCapital
4.-Relay Team 48.92aCarson
5.-Relay Team 48.99aFernley
6.-Relay Team 49.18aWooster
7.-Relay Team 49.43aReno
8.-Relay Team 49.44aBishop Manogue
9.-Relay Team 51.73aCalaveras
10.-Relay Team 51.97aDouglas
11.-Jordan Bolin
Kris Beasley
Tyler Rupley
Brian Hatfield
52.72aChurchill County
12.-Relay Team 55.45aSouth Tahoe
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 1:33.15aDamonte Ranch
3.-Relay Team 1:33.41aReno
4.-Relay Team 1:34.10aHug
5.-Relay Team 1:36.41aBishop Manogue
6.-Shane Aqueros
Darrion Garry
Michael Victorian
Jeremiah Wright
1:36.73aRite of Passage
7.-Relay Team 1:37.16aWooster
8.-Relay Team 1:37.64aDayton
9.-Relay Team 1:37.95aSpring Creek
10.-Relay Team 1:38.63aDouglas
11.-Relay Team 1:39.53aSouth Tahoe
12.-Relay Team 1:39.90aYerington
13.-Relay Team 1:41.63aSparks
14.-Relay Team 1:42.88aNorth Valleys
15.-Relay Team 1:44.23aSierra Lutheran
16.-Relay Team 1:46.34aLowry
17.-Relay Team 1:48.64aGalena
18.-Relay Team 1:52.27aSmith Valley
---Relay Team DQPershing County
---Alvin Juris
Rosalio Silva
Anthony Fasone
Joseph Floyd
DQChurchill County
---Tyler Pine
Jesse Robards
Christian Thompson
John Von Schimmelmann
DQReed
---Relay Team DQNorth Tahoe
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Cody Puryear
Tyler Puryear
John Covello
Irvin Ma
1:39.15aReed
2.-Relay Team 1:39.53aCarson
3.-Relay Team 1:42.15aBishop Manogue
4.-Relay Team 1:42.18aCapital
5.-Logan Service
Charlie Heck
Michael Smith
Calvin Stuart
1:42.73aChurchill County
6.-Relay Team 1:44.24aReno
7.-Relay Team 1:44.52aSouth Tahoe
8.-Relay Team 1:49.86aDouglas
---Relay Team DQSpanish Springs
---Relay Team DQFernley
---Relay Team DQDamonte Ranch
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Aaron Greenblat
Tyler Pine
Zach Comphel
Aaron Iffrig
3:28.18aReed
3.-Relay Team 3:33.52aReno
4.-Relay Team 3:35.53aCapital
5.-Relay Team 3:35.79aCalaveras
6.-Relay Team 3:35.92aDamonte Ranch
7.-Relay Team 3:36.52aBishop Manogue
8.-Relay Team 3:38.72aCarson
9.-Relay Team 3:39.07aDouglas
10.-Relay Team 3:42.27aDayton
11.-Relay Team 3:44.12aSilver Stage
12.-Relay Team 3:46.41aSpring Creek
13.-Javier Pace
Fike Johnson
Rosalio Silva
Anthony Fasone
3:49.04aChurchill County
14.-Michael Dagget
Saul Radtke
Michael Porter
Michael Victorian
3:49.28aRite of Passage
15.-Relay Team 3:49.73aSparks
16.-Relay Team 3:50.09aNorth Valleys
17.-Relay Team 3:55.59aWhittell
18.-Relay Team 3:56.81aSierra Lutheran
19.-Relay Team 3:57.90aYerington
20.-Relay Team 4:03.22aGalena
21.-Relay Team 4:34.53aGabbs
---Relay Team DQNevada Union
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Dylan Raatz
Irslan Sabir
Chris Imus
John Covello
3:39.65aReed
3.-Relay Team 3:44.63aCapital
4.-Relay Team 3:48.76aDamonte Ranch
5.-Relay Team 3:55.19aCarson
6.-Relay Team 3:56.43aReno
7.-Relay Team 3:56.81aWooster
8.-Relay Team 3:57.47aBishop Manogue
9.-Calvin Stuart
Logan Service
Michael Smith
Charlie Heck
3:57.80aChurchill County
10.-Relay Team 4:16.00aCalaveras
11.-Relay Team 4:18.56aSierra Lutheran
12.-Relay Team 4:22.86aSouth Tahoe
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:28.7hReno
2.-Relay Team 8:33.6hBishop Manogue
3.-Rollins Stallworth
Trevor Hallam
Nick Rauh
Matt Tradewell
8:33.9hMcQueen
4.-Relay Team 8:42.3hGalena
5.-Relay Team 8:59.8hDouglas
6.-Aaron Iffrig
Anthony Wells
Andrew Morales
Chris Gay
9:01.5hReed
7.-Relay Team 9:07.3hSpring Creek
8.-Relay Team 9:09.0hSilver Stage
9.-Relay Team 9:10.40aCapital
10.-Relay Team 9:19.0hFernley
11.-Relay Team 9:19.6hWhittell
12.-Relay Team 9:20.9hWooster
13.-Relay Team 9:22.4hHug
14.-Joshua Corbitt
Michael Dagget
Alberto Velasquez
Saul Radtke
9:50.9hRite of Passage
15.-Relay Team 10:04.4hPershing County
16.-Relay Team 10:07.3hYerington
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Sean Bredwell
Josh Reavy
Anthony Reibsamen
Kevin O'Brien
10:12Churchill County
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:28.7hSpanish Springs
2.-Relay Team 9:31.5hReno
3.-Lucas Dalton
Doug Murphy
Patrick Cendana
Taylor Yancey
9:38.0hReed
4.-Relay Team 9:49.2hGalena
5.-Relay Team 9:51.2hBishop Manogue
6.-Relay Team 9:52.9hWooster
7.-Relay Team 9:54.0hHug
8.-Relay Team 10:05.2hMcQueen
-Relay Team 10:28.56Sierra Lutheran
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:07.8hCarson
2.-Relay Team 11:12.3hBishop Manogue
3.-Relay Team 11:17.2hReno
4.-Trevor Hallam
Rollins Stallworth
Nick Rauh
Geoff Hull
11:24.3hMcQueen
5.-Relay Team 11:32.5hDamonte Ranch
6.-Relay Team 11:34.4hReed
7.-Relay Team 11:35.0hCalaveras
8.-Preston Lyons
Nathan Conover
Robert DePaoli
Wade Meddles
11:42.7aSierra Lutheran
9.-Relay Team 11:48.3hNevada Union
10.-Relay Team 12:07.6hHug
11.-Relay Team 12:20.8hDouglas
12.-Relay Team 12:21.5hDayton
13.-Relay Team 12:41.4hWooster
14.-Relay Team 12:50.7hWhittell
15.-Sam Ugalde
Javier Pace
Adam Revels
Fike Johnson
12:51.0hChurchill County
16.-Relay Team 13:21.7hSparks
9Douglas Yan
Anthony Martin
Neema Noori
Anthony Harris
13:McQueen
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:58.8hCarson
2.-Leonel Carrasco
Seth Price
Jose Frias-Hernandez
Aaron Richardson
12:07.4hChurchill County
3.-Relay Team 12:17.6hReno
4.-Relay Team 12:35.0hSouth Tahoe
5.-Relay Team 12:41.0hReed
6.-Relay Team 12:45.9hSpanish Springs
7.-Relay Team 12:49.1hGalena
8.-Relay Team 12:59.5hBishop Manogue
9.-Relay Team 13:23.0hCapital
10.-Relay Team 13:33.9hCalaveras
11.-Relay Team 13:37.2hMcQueen
12.-Relay Team 13:49.3hNorth Tahoe
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derek Watson42-08.00Bishop Manogue
2.10Connor Smith42-00.00Damonte Ranch
3.-Folan Peaua41-00.50Reno
6.9Lenny Cook38-10.00Hug
7.10Eduardo Aguilar38-02.00Wooster
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Woolsey49-10.25Reno
3.11Austin Harlicker48-06.00Nevada Union
4.11Beaugh Meyer46-07.75Capital
5.11Gary Gellerman45-11.75Calaveras
6.12Zach Brown45-11.00North Valleys
7.12Devin Rowe45-04.50Nevada Union
8.12Stephen Jeffers45-03.50Bishop Manogue
9.10Ronald Ahonima45-00.00Wooster
10.11Brian Keathly44-02.00Fernley
11.10Vilisoni Angilau43-04.00Rite of Passage
12.11Mike Rogers43-00.00Damonte Ranch
14.10Nicholas Katz42-08.50Gerlach
15.11Alex Springmeyer41-05.00Damonte Ranch
16.12Christopher Seeliger41-03.25Wooster
17.11Josh Zamora40-10.50Capital
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Harlicker158-02Nevada Union
3.12Zach Brown151-00North Valleys
4.11Zane Lawrence139-00Spanish Springs
5.-Procter Lotulelei136-07Hug
6.11Gary Gellerman136-00Calaveras
8.12Stephen Jeffers130-04Bishop Manogue
9.11Beaugh Meyer129-02Capital
10.12James Gallegos126-07Damonte Ranch
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Connor Smith120-03Damonte Ranch
2.-Folan Peaua110-07Reno
4.11Manuel Castenada107-11Dayton
5.-Jose Miguel107-11Reno
6.10Christian Perez106-03Galena
7.10Casey Holler101-06North Valleys
8.9Lenny Cook100-01Hug
9.9Steven Campbell96-11Douglas
10.11Mik Johnson93-08Galena
11.10Cody Tucker92-09Carson
12.9Derek Watson91-06Bishop Manogue
13.9Colton Strawn90-04Reed
14.10Ben Johnson88-09Damonte Ranch
15.10Jade French87-04Damonte Ranch
16.10Jared Benik85-09Galena
17.9Jean Cota85-08Yerington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Butler6-07.00Damonte Ranch
2.12Anthony Wright6-06.00Wooster
3.12Logan Ingersoll6-00.00Dayton
8.12Keith Fuetsch5-10.00Bishop Manogue
9.12Madison Gurries5-08.00Bishop Manogue
9.12Julian Ballatore-South5-08.00Dayton
9.11Alex Suponch5-08.00Wooster
9.12Matt Koob5-08.00Capital
9.11Cody Freeman5-08.00Reno
9.11Joshua Peacock5-08.00Carson
9.12Danny Hurd5-08.00Damonte Ranch
4.12Vidal Smith4.50Hug
4.11Trevor English4.50Reno
6.11Kasen Covington2.50Capital
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyler Pearson5-10.00McQueen
2.10Kevin Foote5-06.00McQueen
3.10Kage Walker5.50Dayton
3.10Connor O'Driscoll5.50Damonte Ranch
5.9Austin Keathley5-04.00Reed
6.-Derick Rielly5-04.00Reno
7.10James Smith5-02.00Capital
8.10Irvin Ma5-02.00Reed
9.9Josh Morrison5-00.00Churchill County
9.9Jared Emerson5-00.00Reed
9.9Max Beck5-00.00Whittell
9.10Richie Childers5-00.00McQueen
9.10Anthony Winder5-00.00Carson
9.10Nick Francis5-00.00Bishop Manogue
9.9Fernando Jauregui5-00.00Sparks
--9Charles SchroetlinNHFernley
--10Dana HenjumNHWooster
--9Keenan ConradNHWooster
--10Tanner SigelNHWhittell
--9Josh GingrasNHReed
--9Trenton BlissNHChurchill County
--9Cade KnutsonNHFernley
--9Tyler NesbittNHSouth Tahoe
--9Spencer StocktonNHReed
--9Colton MarchesseaultNHSouth Tahoe
--10Seth PriceNHChurchill County
--10Jason RiskeNHChurchill County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stefan Lilyhorn14-00.00Reno
2.12Jordan Parker13-00.00Reno
3.12Lonnie Handy13-00.00Vintage
4.12Taylor Bonnet12-06.00Yerington
5.12Wes Munson12-06.00Reno
6.12Zach Saleen12-06.00Capital
7.11Cameron Childers12-06.00Carson
8.12Garret Satterthwaite12-00.00Spring Creek
9.12Doug DelPorto12-00.00Galena
10.12Ryan Defilippi11-06.00Bishop Manogue
10.10Brent Showalter11-06.00Reed
12.10Nick Gonzales11-00.00Bishop Manogue
12.11Shaun Welches11-00.00Damonte Ranch
12.12Ryan Mathis11-00.00Lowry
15.11Daniel O'Farrell10-06.00Douglas
15.9Thomas Sullivan10-06.00Galena
15.11Erich Baumann10-06.00South Tahoe
15.12Sean Raynor10-06.00Lowry
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eric Garcia11-06.00Carson
2.10Anthony Winder10-00.00Carson
3.9Brandon Elizondo9-06.00Galena
4.10Charlie Heck9-06.00Churchill County
5.9Craig Stratton9-06.00Douglas
6.10Alex Selvey9-06.00Reno
7.-Aaron Sexton9-06.00Wooster
8.10Nick Francis9-00.00Bishop Manogue
9.10Mathew Taylor9-00.00Spanish Springs
9.10Dustin Bannister9-00.00Damonte Ranch
9.9Chance Quilling9-00.00Carson
9.9Conner Sorensen9-00.00Reed
9.-Chance McClure9-00.00Reno
14.9Jason Reum8-06.00South Tahoe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geraldo Hiwat23-07.25Capital
2.12Javon Marshbanks23-04.00Damonte Ranch
3.12Courtney Gardner22-08.00Hug
4.11Kasen Covington22-06.00Capital
5.12Duke Williams21-00.75Hug
6.12Chris Klug21-00.75South Tahoe
7.10Jevon Brown20-08.50Hug
8.12Josh Dupree20-07.00Bishop Manogue
9.12Josh Butler20-06.50Damonte Ranch
10.11Luke Carter20-05.25Carson
11.11Kyler Felton20-04.75Whittell
12.11Xavier Fortner20-01.75Spanish Springs
13.12Jacob Drake19-11.00Calaveras
15.11Joshua Peacock19-04.50Carson
16.12Richard Knox19-03.25Wooster
17.11Jesse Robards19-01.75Reed
18.12Evan Pearson19-00.00Carson
19.12Jeremy Packer18-11.50Wooster
20.12Ryan Atkinson18-10.25Douglas
21.10Blair Berry18-09.50South Tahoe
22.12Casey O'Bryan18-06.00Reno
24.10Brock Kraus17-09.75Nevada Union
25.11Alex Suponch9-03.00Wooster
26.12Joe Don Baker1-07.75Churchill County
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cole Vevig18-08.75Capital
2.10James Smith18-04.00Capital
3.9Chad Gray18-03.50Reed
4.-Kristan Cahigas18-03.00Hug
5.9Lonnie Jackson18-01.00Hug
6.10Cody Berry18-00.50Spanish Springs
7.10Gabe Pongasi17-05.75Carson
8.10Kage Walker17-04.00Dayton
9.9Trenton Bliss17-03.75Churchill County
10.10Spencer Wright17-00.25North Valleys
11.9Craig Stratton16-11.00Douglas
12.10Charles Eure16-10.25Reed
13.9Matt Bradley16-08.25Wooster
14.9Jason Deterding16-08.00Sierra Lutheran
15.10Brian Shipman16-07.50McQueen
15.10Jeremiah Manning16-07.50Churchill County
17.9Josh Morrison16-05.00Churchill County
18.10Kaelin Rothwell16-02.00McQueen
19.-Mike Stuyresant16-01.75Reno
20.10James Patton16-01.25Wooster
21.9Jenner Felton15-11.25Whittell
22.10Trevor Jordan15-10.75Reno
23.10Donovan Inskip15-05.50Reed
24.9Jason Reum15-05.00South Tahoe
25.-Kyle O'Connor15-04.00Yerington
26.9Richard Jauregui15-02.00Sparks
27.9Oakley Keeeler15-00.50North Tahoe
27.9Tyler Harrison15-00.50Reno
29.10Jade Anderson15-00.00Calaveras
30.9Corey Hazlewood14-11.00Calaveras
30.9Mitch Icard14-11.00North Valleys
32.9Nick Filicchia14-10.00McQueen
33.9Cody Funk14-08.50Sierra Lutheran
34.9Jonny Harms14-07.75Sierra Lutheran
35.9Colton Marchesseault14-04.00South Tahoe
36.10Todd Koch14-02.00Reed
37.-Emanuel Hague13-11.00Reno
38.10Gavin Greene13-09.00Smith Valley
38.9Greg Baghdikian13-09.00South Tahoe
40.9Bradley Goins13-06.50Sierra Lutheran
41.9Max Beck13-02.00Whittell
42.9Hugo Hurtado12-05.00Sparks
43.9Brian Woodward10-09.25Spanish Springs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Butler47-06.50Damonte Ranch
2.11Kasen Covington47-03.00Capital
3.12Duke Williams45-00.75Hug
4.12Courtney Gardner43-03.00Hug
5.11Xavier Fortner43-02.50Spanish Springs
6.11Jesse Robards41-05.50Reed
7.11Alex Suponch41-02.25Wooster
8.12Vidal Smith41-00.75Hug
9.10Jon Lanser40-06.25Capital
10.11Mike Henzel39-10.50Damonte Ranch
11.10Jeremiah Wright39-10.00Rite of Passage
12.12Dexter Daum39-08.25Churchill County
13.11Kyler Felton39-06.00Whittell
13.11Drew Franklin39-06.00McQueen
15.12Steve Fowzer39-04.00Carson
16.12Chris Klug39-03.00South Tahoe
17.12Wes Munson39-00.00Reno
18.12Jacob Drake38-10.00Calaveras
19.12Logan Ingersoll38-07.50Dayton
20.11Christian Roberts38-02.25McQueen
21.12Javier Pace37-09.00Churchill County
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cole Vevig41-04.00Capital
2.10James Smith39-06.00Capital
3.10Joe Lesar39-01.00McQueen
4.9Lonnie Jackson38-05.00Hug
5.10Alister Tencate38-03.00Capital
6.10Gabe Pongasi38-00.00Carson
7.9Trenton Bliss37-01.00Churchill County
8.9Craig Stratton36-08.00Douglas
9.10Jeremiah Manning36-01.00Churchill County
10.9Josh Morrison35-06.00Churchill County
11.10Irvin Ma35-03.00Reed
12.9Chris Garcia35-00.00Spanish Springs
13.-Mike Stuyresant34-05.00Reno
14.9Tre Bellamy33-06.00Spanish Springs
15.10Trevor Jordan33-04.00Reno
16.9Jason Deterding32-07.00Sierra Lutheran
17.9Jenner Felton32-01.00Whittell