Athletic.net Team Results Management

Carnival of Speed

Friday, April 03, 2009

MaCHi, Milton Freewater

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dana Wells11.60aRiverside Christian
2.10Danny Angel11.83aStanfield
3.11Delwin Bazilme12.01aRiverside Christian
4.11Austin Schilling12.13aWalla Walla
5.11Kent Gartrell12.20aRiverside Christian
6.11Stetson Steiger12.23aColfax
7.10Justin Armstrong12.24aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.12Kenny Lathrop12.29aJoseph
9.11Zac Alexenko12.34aWaitsburg-Prescott
10.12Michael Hales12.35aPendleton
11.11Jace Zuger12.40aWaitsburg-Prescott
12.10Nathan Earl12.42aSherman
13.11Donald Kimbrow12.44aPendleton
14.11Bryson Cook12.53aIrrigon
15.9Marcus Lynn12.54aEnterprise
16.11Corban Hegdal12.57aWeston-McEwen
17.9Derrel Russell12.63aMoscow
18.12Wyatt Taylor12.70aPendleton
18.11Charlie Potter12.70aWalla Walla
18.12J.D. Fisher12.70aRiverside
21.11Robbin Stone12.74aElgin
22.11Toon Junnoi12.76aIone
22.10Connor Remington12.76aPendleton
24.12Clancy Warnock12.77aJoseph
25.10Ray Harris12.80aEcho
26.12Kiko Colin12.86aMcLoughlin
27.10Trenton Dixon12.91aPowder Valley
27.11Kameron Watson12.91aStanfield
29.11Tie Chalongtrakul12.92aIone
30.12Derek Baker12.97aUmatilla
31.9Dan McDermid12.98aSherman
32.12Gage Nebel13.05aEnterprise
33.9Michael Matthews13.08aDeSales
34.12Ryan Roulston13.14aWeston-McEwen
35.10Tyler Weaver13.15aLake Roosevelt
36.11Brandon Garcia13.19aHeppner
37.11Clint White13.31aLa Grande
38.10Art Chaidarun13.49aDeSales
39.9Alvin Li13.57aColfax
40.9Michael Waite13.66aLa Grande
41.9Matt Namie13.67aColfax
42.10Michael Lutz13.70aEcho
43.10Josh Scheel13.84aDeSales
44.11Santiago Correa14.31aUkiah
45.12Bo Pokstefl14.39aUkiah
46.9Saul Villegas14.42aMcLoughlin
47.9Andrew Sutton14.50aMcLoughlin
48.9Conner Pappas14.64aHeppner
49.12Keneth Meyer15.16aWalla Walla
50.10Sam Bither15.32aEcho
51.-Santiago Pelaez15.47aUkiah
12Preston ChristensenNTArlington
11Casey MckinneyNTArlington
11Jimmy LudwigNTElgin
11Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
10Cody HendrenNTIrrigon
-Juan (Chuy) AlbaNTRiverside
11Jayson WashingtonNTMoscow
9Logan WanousNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Ness23.61aWalla Walla
2.11Delwin Bazilme23.83aRiverside Christian
3.10Danny Angel24.05aStanfield
4.12Justin Piek24.08aWalla Walla
5.11Kendall Brown24.52aMcLoughlin
6.12Tavin Hurley24.56aJoseph
7.12Kenny Lathrop24.83aJoseph
8.12Nick Gfeller24.93aColfax
9.12Ethan Weiser25.01aArlington
10.11Zac Alexenko25.03aWaitsburg-Prescott
11.9Derrel Russell25.06aMoscow
12.10Scott Shively25.07aRiverside Christian
13.11Casey Mckinney25.08aArlington
14.12J.D. Fisher25.15aRiverside
15.10Justin Armstrong25.18aWaitsburg-Prescott
16.11Corban Hegdal25.26aWeston-McEwen
17.10Matt Shuel25.28aRiverside Christian
18.11Robbin Stone25.32aElgin
19.11Tyler Carroll25.40aIrrigon
20.11Justin Kerby25.42aMcLoughlin
21.10Nathan Earl25.48aSherman
22.-Quinn Chick25.49aHeppner
22.11Jose Mancilla25.49aStanfield
24.10German Campos25.60aUmatilla
25.12Derek Baker25.73aUmatilla
25.9Dallin Haynes25.73aLa Grande
27.11Nicolas Zita25.75aPendleton
27.10Zack Phillips25.75aImbler
29.9Dan McDermid25.92aSherman
30.11Ivan Estrada25.94aIrrigon
31.11Nick Hackney26.00aLa Grande
32.10Shawn Edwards26.20aPendleton
33.10Mickey Stenkamp26.22aJoseph
34.9Justin Berarducci26.41aColfax
35.11Devon Mitchell26.42aEcho
36.11Tie Chalongtrakul26.50aIone
37.10Alex Rietmann26.60aIone
38.12Marcus Spiess26.71aDeSales
39.12Ryan Roulston26.80aWeston-McEwen
40.11Kyle Miller26.85aElgin
41.9Michael Matthews26.90aDeSales
42.11Steven Ruth27.39aImbler
43.-Kim Cheng27.54aHeppner
44.9Alvin Li27.85aColfax
45.9Gerrardo Flores27.98aMcLoughlin
46.10Art Chaidarun28.46aDeSales
47.10Ryan Young28.69aIrrigon
48.10Josh Scheel30.27aDeSales
11Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
-Juan (Chuy) AlbaNTRiverside
11Jayson WashingtonNTMoscow
9Logan WanousNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Matt NamieNTColfax
10Ray HarrisNTEcho
12Preston ChristensenNTArlington
-Santiago PelaezNTUkiah
11Santiago CorreaNTUkiah
9Marcus LynnNTEnterprise
9Dustin DentonNTEnterprise
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendall Brown54.11aMcLoughlin
2.11Ryan Griffin54.53aStanfield
3.11Kent Gartrell54.93aRiverside Christian
4.10Matt Shuel55.41aRiverside Christian
5.9Dallin Haynes55.70aLa Grande
6.10Travis Gessler55.98aMoscow
7.12Matthew Boydston56.22aMoscow
8.10Sergio Barreto56.59aUmatilla
9.11Nick Hackney56.69aLa Grande
10.10Tory Shane57.01aArlington
11.10Zack Phillips57.03aImbler
12.12Spencer Jarman57.33aJoseph
13.9Ty Hafen57.49aWalla Walla
14.10Derek Byrne58.07aRiverside Christian
15.10Shawn Edwards58.62aPendleton
16.10Mickey Stenkamp58.72aJoseph
17.11Bryan Holland58.80aHeppner
18.10Ray Harris58.85aEcho
19.10Michael Lutz58.86aEcho
20.12Victor Hernandez58.89aPendleton
21.12Jake Jennings59.29aWalla Walla Valley
22.11Charlie Potter59.66aWalla Walla
23.9Brian Gerling59.70aWalla Walla
23.11Devon Mitchell59.70aEcho
25.12Cody Miller1:01.05aElgin
26.9Christian Zaragosa1:01.65aMcLoughlin
27.11Braden Reed1:01.78aArlington
28.9Paul Wujek1:02.08aDeSales
29.11Steven Ruth1:02.40aImbler
30.9Josiah Zitterkob1:02.41aUmatilla
31.9Sam Thompson1:02.95aColfax
32.12Francisco Saldana1:03.00aMcLoughlin
33.9Ramon Leon1:03.32aIrrigon
34.10Ryan Young1:04.73aIrrigon
35.9Brady Cornelius1:14.02aColfax
12Dusty McAuliffeNTEnterprise
11Jacob MickaNTEnterprise
-Jacky ChungNTUkiah
9Zech HintzNTHeppner
10Cody HendrenNTIrrigon
11Alejandro BattallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
12Andrew BloomNTWalla Walla
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Nur Sofe52.40La Grande
12Cameron Thomas54.97La Grande
12Colton Winkler56.30La Grande
12Cory Peterson56.43Ione
10Tanner Rietmann58.42Ione
11Bradley Thomson58.64La Grande
12Clay Morter59.05Ione
11Gunner Jessen61.77Ione
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Baird2:04.78aEnterprise
2.12Dakota Wallen2:05.70aMoscow
3.12Robby Wall2:07.55aWalla Walla
4.12Peter Stice2:08.98aUmatilla
5.11Jace Zuger2:10.04aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11Austin Dennis2:14.17aPendleton
7.11Chinonso Opara2:14.30aWalla Walla Valley
8.11Bradley Thomson2:14.56aLa Grande
9.12Cameron Thomas2:14.85aLa Grande
10.10Sam Qualls2:15.12aMoscow
11.12Colton Winkler2:15.45aLa Grande
12.10Kyle Stangel2:16.46aEnterprise
13.9Trevor Lewis2:17.28aJoseph
14.9Dusty Bender2:18.97aRiverside Christian
15.12Spencer Palmer2:20.77aHeppner
16.11Charles Rogers2:20.94aPendleton
17.9Jay Hart2:22.39aColfax
18.12Jake Jennings2:24.51aWalla Walla Valley
19.10Jacob Christopher2:25.87aWeston-McEwen
20.11Mason Underwood2:27.67aMcLoughlin
21.9Eddy Ramos2:28.46aStanfield
22.12Taylor Hall2:32.24aRiverside Christian
23.10Jace Hendren2:35.21aIrrigon
24.9Seth Palmer2:35.59aHeppner
25.9Eduardo Olmos2:36.31aMcLoughlin
26.9Dino Ibarra2:37.79aStanfield
27.11Strider Burns2:38.75aColfax
28.9Lucas Staigle2:43.43aJoseph
29.9Dakota Kaneasser2:44.00aIrrigon
30.9Brian Martin2:56.46aImbler
31.9Alberto Garcia2:56.52aMcLoughlin
32.9Brady Cornelius3:04.46aColfax
12Cody MillerNTElgin
11Braden ReedNTArlington
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aaron Nelson4:27.21aWalla Walla
2.10Obi Harriman4:35.29aUmatilla
3.11Blake Lewis4:39.20aWalla Walla
4.12Cameron Thomas4:43.60aLa Grande
5.9Greggory Heller4:43.61aWalla Walla
6.10Adam Storey4:47.27aMoscow
7.12Andrew Fife4:48.46aMoscow
8.10Tyler Zyph4:48.78aPendleton
9.10Jacob Christopher4:51.34aWeston-McEwen
10.11Emerson Hovekamp4:51.74aLa Grande
11.9Marcus McKinney4:51.78aLa Grande
12.9Ryan Montgomery4:52.40aPendleton
13.11Dustin Taylor4:53.89aWalla Walla
14.9Hector Hernandez4:55.30aStanfield
15.9Dusty Bender4:56.92aRiverside Christian
16.10Eric Foster4:57.67aArlington
17.10Justin Odman4:59.29aRiverside Christian
18.11Gunner Jessen4:59.91aIone
19.10Nick Carpenter5:01.86aWaitsburg-Prescott
20.10Jordan Mitchell5:02.44aEcho
21.12Chris Carpenter5:03.49aWaitsburg-Prescott
22.-Eric Vogel5:03.95aHeppner
23.10John Lonai5:04.51aMcLoughlin
24.11Joel Orozco5:04.76aIrrigon
25.11Otis Montgomery5:05.21aWaitsburg-Prescott
26.12Jesse Radelfinger5:06.83aWalla Walla Valley
27.11Chinonso Opara5:07.06aWalla Walla Valley
28.11Stephen Jones5:09.45aWalla Walla
29.10Kellen Morgan5:15.22aColfax
30.11RJ Hilliard5:18.29aEcho
31.10Austin Piek5:18.67aWalla Walla
32.9Sam Buchanan5:21.55aRiverside Christian
33.11Arthur Fretheim5:21.93aWalla Walla
34.9Seth Palmer5:22.91aHeppner
35.10Matthew Montgomery5:24.71aWaitsburg-Prescott
36.10Dominic Thompson5:25.41aWalla Walla
37.-Santiago Pelaez5:26.15aUkiah
38.12J.J. Dixon5:26.56aIone
39.12Jake Zaragosa5:28.43aMcLoughlin
40.10Cody Wuestney5:29.47aColfax
41.10Cody Parker5:30.12aRiverside
42.11Max Bedolla5:31.40aUmatilla
43.12Sam Garnett5:35.80aJoseph
44.12Kolton Wortman5:40.75aEcho
45.9Brian Martin5:50.11aImbler
46.10Wesley Dick5:56.50aStanfield
47.11Thorin Pollreisz5:56.85aElgin
48.12Hugo Sampaio6:38.94aUkiah
12Jacob SpendloveNTWeston-McEwen
11Bret RellerNTWalla Walla
11John HockersmithNTWaitsburg-Prescott
11Nick PowellNTDayton
9Sam ThompsonNTColfax
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Ribera9:43.89aLake Roosevelt
2.9John-Paul Wolpert9:53.24aWalla Walla
3.10Obi Harriman10:02.31aUmatilla
4.12Joe Baum10:19.06aPendleton
5.10Jacob Peterson10:23.10aPendleton
6.11Aaron Davis10:28.27aMoscow
7.11Conor Wood10:31.68aLa Grande
8.10Eric Foster10:57.37aArlington
9.9Marcos Madrigal10:59.08aStanfield
10.10Nick Carpenter11:00.25aWaitsburg-Prescott
11.-Eric Vogel11:01.21aHeppner
12.11Brandon Powell11:08.07aLa Grande
13.10Matthew Montgomery11:13.10aWaitsburg-Prescott
14.12Chris Carpenter11:15.25aWaitsburg-Prescott
15.12Jesse Radelfinger11:16.56aWalla Walla Valley
16.12Jordan Brown11:17.67aMoscow
17.10John Lonai11:19.23aMcLoughlin
18.9Ricky Longoria11:21.16aUmatilla
19.9Cody Nelson11:31.21aHeppner
20.-Dalton Stegman11:50.42aLake Roosevelt
21.12Jake Zaragosa12:02.83aMcLoughlin
22.11Otis Montgomery12:06.41aWaitsburg-Prescott
23.9Joab Neri12:21.57aDeSales
24.9Brent Conrad13:46.90aColfax
12Zach BeasleyNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Matthew TimentwaNTLake Roosevelt
9Dakota KaneasserNTIrrigon
11John HockersmithNTWaitsburg-Prescott
12Jacob SpendloveNTWeston-McEwen
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Baker15.41aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.12Dana Wells15.52aRiverside Christian
3.11Nur Sofe15.86aLa Grande
4.11Jordan Hatfield16.54aHeppner
5.11Garrett Gerling16.85aWalla Walla
6.12Jordan Adkins17.11aLake Roosevelt
7.12Michael Hales17.80aPendleton
8.11Brian Surber17.84aStanfield
9.12Matt Fisher18.05aEnterprise
10.11Michael Mastro18.16aMoscow
11.9Blake Gerling18.54aWalla Walla
12.11Miguel Penaloza18.76aWeston-McEwen
13.9Ryan Montgomery18.86aPendleton
13.9Noah Sofe18.86aLa Grande
15.9Kevin Robinson19.09aPendleton
16.9Ramon Leon19.14aIrrigon
17.11Josh Smith19.70aWaitsburg-Prescott
18.10Kyle Largent20.03aColfax
19.9Andrew Bara21.25aHeppner
20.9Kyler Key21.83aMcLoughlin
21.11Alex Duffy21.86aElgin
22.10Donaven Baker21.88aUmatilla
10JJ GabbeyNTArlington
9Andrew SuttonNTMcLoughlin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dana Wells40.60aRiverside Christian
2.12Morgan Baker42.41aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Michael Mastro43.15aMoscow
4.11Jordan Hatfield43.51aHeppner
5.11Garrett Gerling43.85aWalla Walla
6.9Blake Gerling44.46aWalla Walla
7.11Josh Smith44.89aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.9Noah Sofe46.04aLa Grande
9.10Tory Shane46.09aArlington
10.11Wyatt Law46.81aMcLoughlin
11.10Kyle Largent46.87aColfax
12.9Ryan Montgomery47.02aPendleton
24.10Chris Bailey47.24aArlington
13.12Michael Hales47.78aPendleton
14.9Nate Nobbs47.81aRiverside Christian
15.9Kevin Robinson48.18aPendleton
16.11Joel Orozco49.00aIrrigon
17.12Jordan Adkins49.11aLake Roosevelt
18.11Nur Sofe50.45aLa Grande
19.9Ramon Leon51.53aIrrigon
20.9Josiah Zitterkob53.62aUmatilla
21.11Alex Duffy54.52aElgin
22.9Drew Jepson54.71aWalla Walla
23.10Donaven Baker55.17aUmatilla
25.9Brady Cornelius1:06.85aColfax
11Miguel PenalozaNTWeston-McEwen
10JJ GabbeyNTArlington
10Jordan MitchellNTEcho
11Brandon GarciaNTHeppner
9Conrad GeierNTColfax
11Ivan EstradaNTIrrigon
11Justin KerbyNTMcLoughlin
10Sawyer NeifferNTWalla Walla
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Bloom
Austin Schilling
Justin Piek
Jordan Ness
44.83aWalla Walla
2.-Delwin Bazilme
Dana Wells
Kent Gartrell
Scott Shively
44.95aRiverside Christian
3.-Michael Hales
Conner Remington
Wyatt Taylor
Donald Kimbrow
46.95aPendleton
4.-Marcus Lynn
Matt Fisher
Gage Nebel
Jacob Micka
47.00aEnterprise
5.-Danny Angel
Ryan Griffin
Kameron Watson
Jose Mancilla
47.17aStanfield
6.-Relay Team 47.82aJoseph
7.-Toon Junnoi
Tie Chalongtrakul
Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
47.84aIone
8.-Tory Shane
Chris Bailey
Casey Mckinney
Ethan Weiser
48.05aArlington
9.-Derek Baker
Nathan Ten Eyck
Peter Stice
German Campos
48.30aUmatilla
10.-Matthew Boydston
Michael Mastro
Jayson Washington
Derrel Russell
48.50aMoscow
11.-Henrik Giske
Quinn Chick
Kim Cheng
Alex Pickles
48.94aHeppner
12.-Tyler Nice
Tanner Greene
Connor White
Tanner Christensen
49.12aLa Grande
13.-Relay Team 49.87aDeSales
-Zac Alexenko
Morgan Baker
Josh Smith
Jace Zuger
DQWaitsburg-Prescott
-Nick Gfeller
Strider Burns
Ethan Smith
Stetson Steiger
NTColfax
-Tyler Carroll
Ivan Estrada
Cody Hendren
Ryan Young
DQIrrigon
-Lassi Siitonen
Santiago Correa
Santiago Pelaez
Jacky Chung
DQUkiah
-Kyle Miller
Jimmy Ludwig
Robbin Stone
Justis Weaver
NTElgin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robby Wall
Andrew Bloom
Kyle Jones
Jordan Ness
3:36.36aWalla Walla
2.-Delwin Bazilme
Kent Gartrell
Scott Shively
Matt Shuel
3:40.27aRiverside Christian
3.-Tyson Bumgarner
Victor Hernandez
Donald Kimbrow
Nicolas Zita
3:41.97aPendleton
4.-Colton Winkler
Cameron Thomas
Bradley Thomson
Nur Sofe
3:42.81aLa Grande
5.-Jacob Micka
Gage Nebel
Patrick Baird
Dusty McAuliffe
3:43.75aEnterprise
6.-Matthew Boydston
Sam Qualls
Dakota Wallen
Travis Gessler
3:44.05aMoscow
7.-Relay Team 3:45.97aJoseph
8.-Kendall Brown
Justin Kerby
Christian Zaragosa
Wyatt Law
3:47.06aMcLoughlin
9.-Sergio Barreto
German Campos
Obi Harriman
Peter Stice
3:48.33aUmatilla
10.-Bryson Cook
Joel Orozco
Ryan Young
Cody Hendren
3:54.63aIrrigon
11.-Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
Gunner Jessen
Tanner Rietmann
3:55.58aIone
12.-Kim Cheng
Bryan Holland
Quinn Chick
Jordan Hatfield
3:58.56aHeppner
-Michael Lutz
Devon Mitchell
Jordan Mitchell
RJ Hilliard
NTEcho
-Justin Armstrong
Morgan Baker
Josh Smith
Jace Zuger
NTWaitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Lehr47'06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chris Benson44'11.00Riverside
3.12Geoff Herd44'10.50Pendleton
4.11Ben Kiefel43'05.75Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Henry Kanoho42'10.00Imbler
6.10Walker Hudkins42'05.25La Grande
7.12Phillip Marker41'09.00McLoughlin
8.11Jason Hendricks40'07.75Riverside
9.11Jeremiah Pine39'09.00Umatilla
10.10Joe Marsh39'05.00Moscow
11.11Al Taylor38'07.50Moscow
12.11Kiko Campos38'06.50Umatilla
13.12Brandon Partney38'04.50La Grande
14.11Dallas Jimenez37'01.50Walla Walla
15.10Jordan Wright36'10.50Heppner
16.11Mark McCabe36'08.00Heppner
17.10Craig Yundt36'04.50La Grande
18.10Kyle Woolcutt34'10.00Walla Walla
19.12Sheehan Barnhart34'08.75Pendleton
20.11Nick Meharry34'07.75Walla Walla Valley
21.11Chris Ambler34'04.00Walla Walla
21.10Gerald Maib34'04.00Walla Walla
23.12Victor Valerio34'02.00McLoughlin
24.9Brent Conrad33'09.25Colfax
25.10Keenen Correa33'07.25Echo
26.11Zack Wagner32'10.25Stanfield
26.11Logan Crouch32'10.25Elgin
28.9Eshom Estes32'07.75Waitsburg-Prescott
29.11Tyler Wahl32'06.50DeSales
30.11TJ Ruth32'03.00Imbler
31.10Jordan Hayden31'11.00Stanfield
32.10Michael Hawks31'10.50Heppner
33.12Luke Bradfield31'04.25Ione
34.9Pancho Saldana31'02.75McLoughlin
35.9Ashaunte Brown30'05.75Walla Walla
36.11Colton Calvillo30'05.00Irrigon
37.10Jonny Pedro29'00.50Echo
38.11Jimmy Ludwig28'10.00Elgin
38.12Keith Reeves28'10.00Elgin
39.-Jake Thompson28'07.25Walla Walla
40.9Austin Mines27'07.00Stanfield
41.9Anthony Smallen27'06.50Joseph
42.10Sam Bither27'04.00Echo
43.9Mason Marin27'03.50Lake Roosevelt
44.9Lance Warne26'04.00McLoughlin
45.9Lance Belshe25'06.75Sherman
46.9Tyrel Warnock24'10.00Joseph
47.10Jimmy Brower24'09.00Weston-McEwen
48.11Patrick Benson23'08.00Colfax
49.12Oliver Gerlach23'06.00Ukiah
50.11Frank Arellano20'11.25Walla Walla
11Chance McDanielNDWaitsburg-Prescott
11Marco WikmanNDWaitsburg-Prescott
12Preston ChristensenNDArlington
12Kenny ShaneNDArlington
11Fernando GomezNDWaitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Lehr149'07Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Henry Kanoho129'05Imbler
3.11Jason Hendricks127'01Riverside
4.11Chris Benson125'05Riverside
5.12Phillip Marker115'02McLoughlin
6.12Geoff Herd114'00Pendleton
7.10Dain Adams112'08Moscow
8.12Ethan Smith112'01Colfax
9.12Brandon Partney111'03La Grande
10.11Trevor Dobbins109'03DeSales
11.11Jeremiah Pine103'08Umatilla
12.11Dallas Jimenez103'06Walla Walla
13.11Jaymes Butterfield102'07Enterprise
14.12Robby Wall101'09Walla Walla
15.10Richard Lander99'01Colfax
16.12Sheehan Barnhart99'00Pendleton
17.11Nick Meharry95'05Walla Walla Valley
18.12Mason Moyer93'09Umatilla
19.10Jonny Pedro93'07Echo
20.10Jordan Hayden93'05Stanfield
21.10Craig Yundt92'08La Grande
22.9Eshom Estes91'01Waitsburg-Prescott
23.10Michael Hawks88'07Heppner
24.12Spencer Palmer88'03Heppner
25.9Ashaunte Brown86'01Walla Walla
26.9Anthony Brown85'06DeSales
27.9Mason Marin85'02Lake Roosevelt
28.10Jake Robertson83'09Walla Walla
29.9Pancho Saldana82'03McLoughlin
30.10Jordan Wright81'07Heppner
31.9Dakota Johnson81'00Walla Walla
31.9Richard Jimenez81'00Walla Walla
33.10Alex Courtney80'02Enterprise
34.11Stetson Steiger80'01Colfax
35.10Trenton Dixon79'08Powder Valley
36.12Luke Bradfield79'06Ione
37.11Salvador Mancilla79'00Stanfield
38.12Victor Valerio78'09McLoughlin
39.11Colton Calvillo77'07Irrigon
40.11Kiko Campos76'07Umatilla
41.11Zane Boone74'08Elgin
42.9Anthony Smallen74'06Joseph
43.10Jimmy Brower73'02Weston-McEwen
44.11Tyler Wahl73'00DeSales
45.9Michael Jones72'03Walla Walla
46.10Keenen Correa70'03Echo
47.11TJ Ruth69'06Imbler
48.9Tyrel Warnock65'08Joseph
49.12Kolton Wortman65'03Echo
50.11Frank Arellano62'01Walla Walla
51.10Sam Bither61'08Echo
52.10Max Riles61'05Irrigon
53.9Ronny Church61'02Elgin
54.9Alex Morton60'02Lake Roosevelt
55.12Jake Jennings59'05Walla Walla Valley
56.9Lance Warne57'07McLoughlin
57.10Jace Hendren52'01Irrigon
58.12Oliver Gerlach47'04Ukiah
11Gill ChomatasNDUkiah
12Kenny ShaneNDArlington
9Stefan QuarreyNDEnterprise
11Logan CrouchNDElgin
11Jimmy LudwigNDElgin
11Chance McDanielNDWaitsburg-Prescott
12Mitchell NelsonNDMoscow
11Fernando GomezNDWaitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carl Osborne176'06La Grande
2.12Geoff Herd175'06Pendleton
3.12Clancy Warnock164'06Joseph
4.12Kyle Jones163'00Walla Walla
5.10Derek Byrne162'11Riverside Christian
6.11Ben Kiefel148'00Waitsburg-Prescott
7.12Cody Laurence143'09La Grande
8.11Kyle Miller142'00Elgin
9.10Wyatt Lewis140'00Elgin
10.11Skyler Willis134'02Enterprise
11.12Nathan Ten Eyck133'06Umatilla
12.10Jake Robertson133'05Walla Walla
13.11Salvador Mancilla130'01Stanfield
14.12Austin Burgess129'01Elgin
15.10Patrick McBee128'00Pendleton
16.12Mason Moyer126'04Umatilla
17.12Kenny Shane126'01Arlington
18.12Spencer Jarman124'08Joseph
19.12Jeremy Becenti124'07Pendleton
20.12Ethan Weiser122'03Arlington
21.10Tanner Rietmann122'01Ione
22.10Jordan Wright121'08Heppner
23.9Michael Jones117'09Walla Walla
24.9Lucas Lyon113'01Colfax
25.11Mark McCabe112'02Heppner
26.11Miguel Penaloza112'01Weston-McEwen
27.12Phillip Marker111'07McLoughlin
28.10Wade Aylett109'06Irrigon
29.9Caleb McNeil107'00Riverside Christian
30.11Henry Kanoho106'11Imbler
31.9Cole Warnock100'11Joseph
32.11Chris Ambler100'02Walla Walla
33.9Dakota Reiswig100'00Walla Walla
34.10Jace Hendren99'10Irrigon
35.9Eddy Ramos97'06Stanfield
36.9Anthony Brown97'05DeSales
37.12Victor Valerio97'02McLoughlin
38.9Dakota Johnson96'10Walla Walla
39.9Erich Roepke96'00Enterprise
40.9Alex Morton95'11Lake Roosevelt
41.11RJ Hilliard95'09Echo
42.9Pancho Saldana95'03McLoughlin
43.10Gerald Maib93'00Walla Walla
44.11Tyler Wahl92'10DeSales
45.9Eshom Estes92'07Waitsburg-Prescott
46.9Lee Williams88'01Lake Roosevelt
47.12Jake Jennings86'00Walla Walla Valley
48.11Nick Meharry82'06Walla Walla Valley
49.9Connor Sticka79'01Enterprise
50.9Jon Jon Figueroa78'00Walla Walla
51.11TJ Ruth77'08Imbler
52.9Lance Warne74'08McLoughlin
53.11Patrick Benson65'09Colfax
54.9Richard Jimenez62'08Walla Walla
-Juan (Chuy) AlbaNDRiverside
11Fernando CastenadaNDRiverside
11Fernando GomezNDWaitsburg-Prescott
10Richard LanderNDColfax
10Andreas BiddeyNDWaitsburg-Prescott
10Jonny PedroNDEcho
11Casey MckinneyNDArlington
11Gill ChomatasNDUkiah
11Lassi SiitonenNDUkiah
12Oliver GerlachNDUkiah
12Bo PoksteflNDUkiah
11Santiago CorreaNDUkiah
12Hugo SampaioNDUkiah
11Nick PowellNDDayton
12Jeffery IhleNDDayton
11Marco WikmanNDWaitsburg-Prescott
11Chance McDanielNDWaitsburg-Prescott
11Christian LlamasNDRiverside
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tavin Hurley6'06.00Joseph
2.10Trenton Dixon6'02.00Powder Valley
3.10Matt Perren5'10.00Enterprise
3.11Brandon Powell5'10.00La Grande
5.11Tim McEuen5'10.00Walla Walla
6.10Derek Byrne5'10.00Riverside Christian
7.12Clay Morter5'08.00Ione
8.12Matt Baty5'08.00Pendleton
9.10Chris Bailey5'06.00Arlington
10.10Jake Robertson5'06.00Walla Walla
11.11Brian Surber5'06.00Stanfield
12.11Miguel Penaloza5'02.00Weston-McEwen
12.9Caleb McNeil5'02.00Riverside Christian
10Tyler WeaverNHLake Roosevelt
12Jeffery IhleNHDayton
9Marcus McKinneyNHLa Grande
12Nick GfellerNHColfax
10Brandon StoneNHWalla Walla
9Kyler KeyNHMcLoughlin
9Cody AustinNHWalla Walla
11Wyatt LawNHMcLoughlin
9Justin BerarducciNHColfax
9Sam ThompsonNHColfax
10Justin ArmstrongNHWaitsburg-Prescott
11Kyle MillerNHElgin
12Dusty McAuliffeNHEnterprise
11Steven RuthNHImbler
11Brett GoffNHPendleton
10JJ GabbeyNHArlington
11Braden ReedNHArlington
-Henrik GiskeNHHeppner
10Alex PicklesNHHeppner
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Weiser11'06.00Arlington
2.12John Notturno11'00.00DeSales
2.10TJ Hofer11'00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Matt Morris11'00.00Moscow
2.11Tyler Nice11'00.00La Grande
6.12Colton McCullough10'06.00Sherman
7.10Ryan Evans10'00.00Walla Walla
8.11Corban Hegdal9'06.00Weston-McEwen
9.10Matt Perren9'00.00Enterprise
9.11Ben Clark9'00.00Moscow
9.9Lucas Staigle9'00.00Joseph
12.11Skyler Willis8'06.00Enterprise
10Jacob ChristopherNHWeston-McEwen
10Justis WeaverNHElgin
11Alex DuffyNHElgin
10Wyatt LewisNHElgin
10JJ GabbeyNHArlington
11Ethan OsterlohNHEnterprise
10Dillon LytsellNHPendleton
11Otis MontgomeryNHWaitsburg-Prescott
10Connor WhiteNHLa Grande
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Baty19'04.00Pendleton
2.12Nathan Ten Eyck19'00.25Umatilla
3.11Tanner Greene18'09.00La Grande
4.10Chris Bailey18'07.00Arlington
5.10Zack Riel18'03.50Riverside Christian
6.11Brett Goff18'02.50Pendleton
6.10Trenton Dixon18'02.50Powder Valley
8.12J.D. Fisher18'02.00Riverside
9.11Nick Zollman18'01.00Walla Walla
9.12Jorge Garcia18'01.00Walla Walla
11.10Alex Pickles18'00.50Heppner
12.11Brian Surber17'11.50Stanfield
13.11Zac Alexenko17'11.00Waitsburg-Prescott
14.11Brian Barry17'10.25Pendleton
14.9Nate Nobbs17'10.25Riverside Christian
16.12Nik Schwartz17'10.00Moscow
17.11Tyler Carroll17'09.00Irrigon
18.9Jesse Adkins17'08.50Lake Roosevelt
19.12Kiko Colin17'06.00McLoughlin
20.-Alex Cerron17'05.00Walla Walla
21.12Ryan Roulston16'09.00Weston-McEwen
22.12Cody Miller16'07.00Elgin
23.11Braden Reed16'06.50Arlington
24.9Michael Matthews16'03.75DeSales
25.9Rick Sandoval15'10.00McLoughlin
26.10Josh Connolly15'06.50Enterprise
26.11Jake Nicholls15'06.50Enterprise
28.9Paul Wujek15'04.75DeSales
29.9Michael Waite15'02.50La Grande
30.10Colton Hill14'11.00Walla Walla
31.12Bo Pokstefl14'10.50Ukiah
32.11Massi Macrelli14'09.00Umatilla
33.11Corban Hegdal14'07.75Weston-McEwen
34.9Abraham Garcia14'07.00McLoughlin
35.10Corbin Tegner14'05.75Irrigon
36.9Jon Jon Figueroa14'02.00Walla Walla
37.10Josh Scheel13'10.00DeSales
38.11Lassi Siitonen13'08.00Ukiah
39.12Hugo Sampaio13'06.00Ukiah
40.9Taylor Wightman13'05.50Riverside
41.10Justis Weaver12'03.75Elgin
42.9Conner Pappas11'05.00Heppner
43.-Zach Howell7'00.00Imbler
10Alex RietmannNDIone
12Clancy WarnockNDJoseph
12Jeffery IhleNDDayton
10Andrew HumphreysNDLa Grande
11Preston MooreNDColfax
10TJ HoferNDWaitsburg-Prescott
9Logan WanousNDWaitsburg-Prescott
10Kyle GartrellNDRiverside Christian
9Saul VillegasNDMcLoughlin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Piek42'07.00Walla Walla
2.11Jordan Hatfield40'07.00Heppner
3.9Jesse Adkins39'07.00Lake Roosevelt
4.11Brett Goff38'11.50Pendleton
5.11Brian Barry38'09.50Pendleton
6.9Trevor Lewis38'00.25Joseph
7.12Ryan Roulston37'11.50Weston-McEwen
8.9Nate VanTuinen37'10.00Riverside Christian
9.12Nik Schwartz37'08.50Moscow
10.11Nick Zollman37'02.25Walla Walla
11.11Tanner Greene37'02.00La Grande
12.10Alex Pickles36'08.25Heppner
13.12Marcus Spiess36'07.00DeSales
14.10Connor White35'09.50La Grande
15.11Ivan Estrada35'07.00Irrigon
16.10Sergio Barreto34'09.00Umatilla
17.10Jacob Christopher34'05.00Weston-McEwen
18.12Colton McCullough34'01.00Sherman
19.10Josh Connolly33'10.50Enterprise
20.11Jake Nicholls33'10.00Enterprise
21.9Rick Sandoval32'06.00McLoughlin
22.10Colton Hill31'09.00Walla Walla
23.11Skyler Willis31'05.00Enterprise
24.9Kyler Key31'03.00McLoughlin
25.9Abraham Garcia30'03.75McLoughlin
26.9Taylor Wightman29'00.00Riverside
27.9Lee Williams27'02.00Lake Roosevelt
9Christian ZaragosaNDMcLoughlin
10Jesus CeronNDWalla Walla
10Andrew HumphreysNDLa Grande
10Kyle GartrellNDRiverside Christian
11Preston MooreNDColfax
-Zach HowellNDImbler
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amy Kegler13.60aRiverside
2.10Emily Childers13.63aMcLoughlin
3.11Terra Zodrow13.90aPendleton
4.11Stephanie Anthony13.98aImbler
5.12Kelsey Warren14.05aDayton
6.10Cheyanne Predmore14.06aElgin
7.9Bethany Imperial14.28aRiverside Christian
8.11Rachael Adkins14.35aWalla Walla
9.9Elizabeth Hatley14.42aColfax
10.12Jaclyn Archer14.52aWalla Walla Valley
11.12Jessica Ayala14.65aIrrigon
12.12Susan Jones14.68aElgin
12.11Lyndsie Wynn14.68aPendleton
12.9Sandra Torres14.68aPendleton
14.10Heidi Anders14.70aMoscow
15.11Jasmin Martinez14.78aDeSales
15.12Caitlin vonBorstel14.78aSherman
17.10Casey Roosma14.79aWalla Walla Valley
18.9Rachael Jones14.86aElgin
19.10Sarah Hall14.90aRiverside Christian
20.-Frida Arevik14.98aHeppner
21.9Kirsten McCallum15.03aEcho
22.9Jade DeLury15.05aJoseph
23.10Erin Kashuba15.06aStanfield
24.9Daniela Aceves15.11aRiverside
25.11Echo Knight15.21aLa Grande
25.11Mary Herbes15.21aWeston-McEwen
27.11Alaura Sutton15.28aMcLoughlin
27.10Amanda Arceo15.28aDeSales
29.9Stephanie Ferrel15.37aDeSales
30.9Bobbie Jackson15.48aArlington
31.-Carmen Lee15.62aHeppner
32.10Kate Jones15.64aPowder Valley
33.10Michelle Cardenas15.66aRiverside
34.9Kayla Huxoll15.71aWaitsburg-Prescott
35.12Josette Nielsen15.99aLa Grande
36.9Adriana Munoz16.33aIrrigon
37.10Darshae Hunter16.41aStanfield
38.9Hannah McCarthy16.45aEnterprise
39.9Cynthia Ongers16.51aWalla Walla
40.11Kathy Boehm16.62aUkiah
41.9Rachelle Nohr16.78aEnterprise
42.9Katia Olson16.81aImbler
43.9Amanda Lancaster16.82aEcho
44.9Rebecca Cummins16.99aJoseph
45.10Daisy Rudometkin-Odell17.25aSherman
46.9Ashley Taylor17.87aWalla Walla
47.11Yadira Mendez18.25aIrrigon
48.-Araceli Lemos18.47aIrrigon
9Jordan AdamsNTWalla Walla
10Kathleen HopkinsNTMcLoughlin
9Hannah HarazinNTColfax
11Kira PoeNTImbler
12Candice DeWittNTWeston-McEwen
10Callie vonBorstelNTSherman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Childers27.59aMcLoughlin
2.11Amy Kegler28.22aRiverside
3.9Elizabeth Hatley28.36aColfax
4.9Sandra Torres28.46aPendleton
5.11Stephanie Anthony29.30aImbler
6.10Heidi Anders29.63aMoscow
7.11Brynna Rust29.73aHeppner
8.9Rachael Jones29.78aElgin
9.11Cory O'Neill29.80aPendleton
9.12Kami Lowe29.80aColfax
11.11Jasmin Martinez30.31aDeSales
12.9Mica Epifanio30.32aMcLoughlin
12.-Frida Arevik30.32aHeppner
14.10Beth Morter30.43aIone
15.11Sarah Stillman30.68aIone
16.11Alaura Sutton30.72aMcLoughlin
17.9Jade DeLury30.76aJoseph
18.10Cheyanne Predmore30.79aElgin
19.11Kira Poe30.80aImbler
20.10Sarah Hall30.86aRiverside Christian
21.12Ylva Hattlebrekke30.95aLa Grande
21.11Alicia Wiser30.95aIrrigon
23.9Kirsten McCallum30.96aEcho
24.9Daniela Aceves30.99aRiverside
25.11Mary Herbes31.09aWeston-McEwen
26.10Catherine Routson31.10aUmatilla
27.10Casey Roosma31.32aWalla Walla Valley
28.12Jaclyn Archer31.34aWalla Walla Valley
29.9Lauren McCaw31.54aDeSales
30.12Josette Nielsen31.60aLa Grande
31.9Emily Wetherell31.64aArlington
32.10Amanda Arceo32.73aDeSales
33.11Ashley Wetherell32.78aArlington
34.10Michelle Cardenas33.08aRiverside
35.10Leliana Renteria33.14aIrrigon
36.9Adriana Munoz33.31aIrrigon
37.11Kathy Boehm33.92aUkiah
37.10Kim Heiner33.92aColfax
38.9Rachelle Nohr34.14aEnterprise
39.10Daisy Rudometkin-Odell34.22aSherman
40.10Lynda Packard34.25aArlington
41.9Lauren Sauers35.50aElgin
42.9Rebecca Cummins37.72aJoseph
9Sarai SeekampNTWalla Walla
11Selina MilesNTMoscow
12Candice DeWittNTWeston-McEwen
11Sierra BurchellNTMcLoughlin
11Brigitte LoweNTMoscow
12Caitlin vonBorstelNTSherman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Childers1:01.00aMcLoughlin
2.12Emily Funkhouser1:02.07aSherman
3.11Erin Price1:02.62aHeppner
4.9Sandra Torres1:04.38aPendleton
5.12Kelsey Childers1:08.35aMcLoughlin
6.9Kelcie Wiley1:08.41aImbler
7.11Shannon Callow1:08.63aRiverside
8.12Lindsey Harris1:08.65aUmatilla
9.11Shelby Martin1:08.88aImbler
10.9Jessica Arnzen1:09.14aDeSales
11.9Allie Godfrey1:09.20aLa Grande
12.9JoAnna Patton1:09.21aHeppner
13.11Jessi Lindsey1:09.43aPendleton
14.9Sarai Seekamp1:10.07aWalla Walla
15.12Ylva Hattlebrekke1:10.34aLa Grande
16.11Amanda Cowin1:10.59aRiverside Christian
17.10Megan Moberg1:10.96aDeSales
18.10Lizzy Fitchett1:12.46aElgin
19.9Veronica Lathrop1:13.28aElgin
20.11Alaura Sutton1:17.19aMcLoughlin
21.11Ashley Wetherell1:26.66aArlington
22.-Araceli Lemos1:32.75aIrrigon
9Amber KramerNTIrrigon
10Mikyla WoodNTMoscow
12Caitlin vonBorstelNTSherman
9Makenna RamosNTIone
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Stephanie Ferrel70.8DeSales
9Jessica Arnzen71.55DeSales
9Lauren McCaw72.65DeSales
10Megan Moberg74.18DeSales
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emma Anderton2:24.75aPendleton
2.12Christine Harwood2:25.00aPendleton
3.10Kailee Davisson2:26.78aWalla Walla
4.12Emily Funkhouser2:32.00aSherman
5.9Morgan Willson2:32.10aColfax
6.11Maya Garcia2:35.46aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.11Catherine McElligott2:36.37aHeppner
8.12Janis McDonald2:39.64aUmatilla
9.9Dana Cardenas2:40.31aUmatilla
10.12Emily Holmes2:40.83aMoscow
11.9Kim Barry2:44.96aLake Roosevelt
12.11Lindsay Martin2:46.29aImbler
13.10Katelyn Tolentino2:48.48aSherman
14.11Taylor Wilkinson2:49.55aRiverside Christian
15.10Ellie Meza2:52.41aMcLoughlin
16.12Lindsey Harris2:52.83aUmatilla
17.10Lizzy Fitchett2:53.57aElgin
18.-Lena Pelda2:54.07aHeppner
19.9Courtney Widhalm2:59.62aRiverside Christian
20.12Noel Shannon3:00.65aMcLoughlin
21.10Elizabeth Huskey3:04.41aWeston-McEwen
22.9Veronica Lathrop3:09.27aElgin
23.9Danyelle Wiley3:12.44aArlington
24.9Mckelle Wilwand3:16.93aWalla Walla
25.9Shama Kanu3:18.88aRiverside Christian
26.11Meghan Parke3:25.55aIrrigon
10Jaci FillerNTMoscow
10Taylor MeyersNTPendleton
10Hennrietta LaursenNTLa Grande
12Gabi BuenoNTUkiah
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Willson5:15.25aColfax
2.12Nancy Cardenas5:19.04aUmatilla
3.11Emma Burgess5:19.20aWalla Walla
4.9Kristin Potter5:28.33aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.10Nicole Dillavou5:30.71aPendleton
6.11Andrea Roeder5:31.65aMcLoughlin
7.12Janis McDonald5:37.77aUmatilla
8.9Kim Barry5:40.93aLake Roosevelt
9.12Mackenzie Gundlach5:51.03aPendleton
10.9Morgan Reid5:53.28aElgin
11.9Jocelyn Vargas5:53.47aWalla Walla
12.11Lindsay Martin5:53.52aImbler
13.9Ana Andrade5:56.52aWalla Walla
14.10Kim Heiner6:00.00aColfax
15.9Maritriny Mejia6:01.53aIrrigon
16.10Samantha Smith6:02.22aMoscow
17.11Quincey Cole6:06.36aMoscow
18.11Laina Fairchild6:08.31aWeston-McEwen
19.11Denali Molitor6:10.00aWalla Walla
20.10Marika Sitz6:10.72aPendleton
21.9Adriana Sanchez6:11.01aIrrigon
22.12Kattarina Korpela6:19.30aUmatilla
23.10Kella Bariletti6:19.98aSherman
24.12Ashley Pope6:23.65aPendleton
25.10Elizabeth Huskey6:26.99aWeston-McEwen
26.9Danyelle Wiley6:33.00aArlington
27.11Holly Allen6:36.60aRiverside Christian
28.11Jodessa Chapa6:44.99aHeppner
29.9Amanda Stafford6:46.68aImbler
30.9Shelby Strickland6:55.77aElgin
31.12Gabi Bueno6:59.56aUkiah
32.10Ryane Whitley7:02.29aSherman
33.9Courtney Widhalm7:05.19aRiverside Christian
-Lena PeldaNTHeppner
9Megan BallNTSherman
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nancy Cardenas11:13.32aUmatilla
2.11Elizabeth Nielsen11:26.02aMoscow
3.9Morgan Willson11:26.32aColfax
4.11Andrea Roeder12:07.30aMcLoughlin
5.10Katie Dillavou12:12.38aPendleton
6.10Kate Nelson12:26.30aMoscow
7.10Summer Szumski12:47.76aPendleton
8.11Denali Molitor12:59.25aWalla Walla
9.10Isabela Benito13:10.24aWaitsburg-Prescott
10.11Laina Fairchild13:30.47aWeston-McEwen
11.12Kattarina Korpela13:39.34aUmatilla
12.11Holly Allen14:05.45aRiverside Christian
13.9Megan Ball14:38.16aSherman
14.9Amanda Stafford14:40.33aImbler
15.11Maryalice Potolicchio14:54.30aWaitsburg-Prescott
16.11Jodessa Chapa14:59.08aHeppner
9Morgan ReidNTElgin
10Courtney YocumNTElgin
11Shelby MillerNTLa Grande
9Lindsey CattonNTRiverside Christian
9Maritriny MejiaNTIrrigon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Bostwick16.12aPendleton
2.12Emily Funkhouser16.97aSherman
3.12Kellisa Owens17.06aDayton
4.11Erin Price17.54aHeppner
5.11Terra Zodrow17.74aPendleton
6.11Rachel Harris18.68aLa Grande
7.9Ronnie Hulce18.78aWaitsburg-Prescott
8.11Peyton Baxter18.91aWalla Walla
9.11Sadie Lewis18.99aElgin
10.10Kate Jones19.38aPowder Valley
11.10Mollie Cunnington19.65aRiverside Christian
12.11Kelcee Erickson19.68aLake Roosevelt
13.11Reva West19.78aImbler
14.12Amelia McClung19.93aLake Roosevelt
15.12Tiana Camarillo20.01aIone
16.12Hayli Sharp20.13aSherman
17.9Adriana Sanchez20.41aIrrigon
18.10Alex McCadden20.61aEnterprise
19.9Shannon Strickland20.95aElgin
20.9Claire Carper20.96aEnterprise
21.11Stephanie Kruger21.13aRiverside Christian
22.9Amber Kramer22.09aIrrigon
10Iris BatallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
10Casey RoosmaNTWalla Walla Valley
12Nicollette SeylorNTLake Roosevelt
10Sarah ShawNTEnterprise
9Bobbie JacksonNTArlington
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Bostwick47.10aPendleton
2.12Emily Funkhouser48.05aSherman
3.11Erin Price50.10aHeppner
4.11McKhayla Morris51.01aWalla Walla
5.9Ronnie Hulce52.44aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11Brynna Rust52.67aHeppner
7.11Kristen Van Cleave53.34aPendleton
8.10Mollie Cunnington53.75aRiverside Christian
9.11Carlene MacKay55.37aLa Grande
10.11Rachel Harris55.41aLa Grande
11.12Holly Erwin55.65aWalla Walla
12.10Kate Jones56.11aPowder Valley
13.11Kelcee Erickson56.60aLake Roosevelt
14.12Quincy Moore56.89aMoscow
15.11Sadie Lewis56.90aElgin
16.9Shannon Strickland57.52aElgin
17.12Hayli Sharp57.97aSherman
18.12Amelia McClung58.62aLake Roosevelt
19.11Stephanie Kruger1:00.69aRiverside Christian
20.9Amber Kramer1:06.52aIrrigon
9Hannah HarazinNTColfax
10Iris BatallaNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Logan GomezNTLa Grande
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christine Harwood
Terra Zodrow
Cory O'Neill
Lyndsie Wynn
52.53aPendleton
2.-Kami Lowe
Hannah Harazin
E.B. Hatley
Carli Herman
53.98aColfax
3.-Lizzy Fitchett
Cheyanne Predmore
Lauren Sauers
Susan Jones
55.05aElgin
4.-Maya Garcia
Ronnie Hulce
Kayla Huxoll
Kristin Potter
55.23aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.-Kelsey Childers
Andrea Roeder
Erika Griffith
Mica Epifanio
55.28aMcLoughlin
6.-Shannon Callow
Amy Kegler
Daniela Aceves
Michelle Cardenas
55.65aRiverside
7.-Tiffany Adkins
Nicollette Seylor
Jennifer Williams
Kelcee Erickson
55.75aLake Roosevelt
8.-Mollie Cunnington
Sarah Hall
Danielle Van Tuinen
Bethany Imperial
55.78aRiverside Christian
9.-Hayli Sharp
Caitlin vonBorstel
Callie vonBorstel
Katelyn Tolentino
56.30aSherman
10.-Echo Knight
Allie Godfrey
Josette Nielsen
Rachel Harris
56.95aLa Grande
11.-Makenna Ramos
Beth Morter
Sarah Stillman
Tiana Camarillo
57.08aIone
12.-Claire Carper
Alex McCadden
Kayla Foster
Tricia O'Leary
57.75aEnterprise
13.-Jessica Ayala
Alicia Wiser
Amber Kramer
Adriana Sanchez
58.02aIrrigon
14.-Stephanie Ferrel
Amanda Arceo
Jasmin Martinez
Beth Notturno
58.29aDeSales
15.-Bobbie Jackson
Danyelle Wiley
Ashley Wetherell
Emily Wetherell
58.32aArlington
-Frida Arevik
JoAnna Patton
Carmen Lee
Brynna Rust
DQHeppner
-Sadie Lewis
Shelby Strickland
Shannon Strickland
Niketa Parsons
NTElgin
-Heidi Anders
Brigitte Lowe
Quincy Moore
Selina Miles
NTMoscow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emma Anderton
Christine Harwood
Kate Bostwick
Sandra Torres
4:09.69aPendleton
2.-Catherine McElligott
Erin Price
Brynna Rust
JoAnna Patton
4:28.39aHeppner
3.-Emily Childers
Ellie Meza
Andrea Roeder
Kelsey Childers
4:31.56aMcLoughlin
4.-Relay Team 4:34.44aWalla Walla
5.-Amanda Cowin
Bethany Imperial
Taylor Wilkinson
Danielle Van Tuinen
4:35.71aRiverside Christian
6.-Emily Holmes
Helga Machleidt
Quincy Moore
Mikyla Wood
4:36.07aMoscow
7.-Lindsey Harris
Nancy Cardenas
Janis McDonald
Dana Cardenas
4:39.58aUmatilla
8.-Jessica Arnzen
Stephanie Ferrel
Lauren McCaw
Megan Moberg
4:48.90aDeSales
9.-Kelcie Wiley
Reva West
Shelby Martin
Lindsay Martin
4:51.05aImbler
10.-Jessica Ayala
Meghan Parke
Adriana Sanchez
Amber Kramer
5:32.64aIrrigon
-Allie Godfrey
Logan Gomez
Ylva Hattlebrekke
Echo Knight
NTLa Grande
-Claire Carper
Alex McCadden
Kayla Foster
Tricia O'Leary
NTEnterprise
-Lizzy Fitchett
Rachael Jones
Veronica Lathrop
Morgan Reid
NTElgin
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Jarrell37'08.25Elgin
2.11Lyndsie Wynn36'02.75Pendleton
3.11Margaret Behre34'08.00Moscow
4.12Adrianna Rodriguez33'08.25Walla Walla
5.12Jenni Guzman33'05.25Sherman
6.11Kristen Van Cleave32'09.75Pendleton
7.10Demetria Thompson32'06.00Imbler
8.11Kari Jarrell29'11.25Elgin
9.12Nichole Zeller29'08.75Weston-McEwen
10.12Kenna Ross29'05.50Walla Walla
11.10Sydney Christensen29'04.00Walla Walla
12.10Isabella Mitts28'07.50Riverside
13.10Emily Doherty28'04.50Riverside
14.10Keshawna Talamantes28'04.00Heppner
15.11Allyssa Barnett28'02.25Walla Walla
16.10Dizzy Henderson25'10.50Moscow
17.10Carly Valadez25'00.75Stanfield
18.9Kayla Huxoll24'08.25Waitsburg-Prescott
19.12Noel Shannon24'06.50McLoughlin
20.9Hunter Roberts24'01.00Riverside Christian
21.9Amanda Lancaster23'10.50Echo
22.10Alison Burnett23'04.00Irrigon
23.10Christy Poirier23'00.50Waitsburg-Prescott
24.10Nicole Smyth22'09.50Walla Walla
25.10Emily Howerton22'09.00Joseph
26.11Katy Arnspiger22'03.00Heppner
27.12Cassandra Bazilme21'06.25Riverside Christian
28.12Jenna Montgomery21'04.75La Grande
29.9Jessica Renteria20'11.00Irrigon
30.10Kathleen Hopkins20'05.50McLoughlin
31.12Waleska Rabelo20'02.00La Grande
32.9Tessa Ortmann18'10.25Weston-McEwen
33.10Bethany Schu18'07.00Colfax
34.10Katria Dony17'09.00McLoughlin
35.10Tori Benson13'04.00Colfax
11Taelor CarterNDWaitsburg-Prescott
10Christina ThomasNDColfax
10Genesis PearsonNDWaitsburg-Prescott
9McKayla BarreraNDRiverside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrianna Rodriguez106'02Walla Walla
2.12Jenni Guzman104'07Sherman
3.12Haylie Wynn103'01Pendleton
4.11Margaret Behre90'00Moscow
5.12Mallory Matney89'09Pendleton
6.10Demetria Thompson89'00Imbler
7.10Emily Doherty86'07Riverside
8.9Kirsten McCallum86'04Echo
9.10Keshawna Talamantes83'01Heppner
10.10Sydney Christensen81'10Walla Walla
11.11Allyssa Barnett81'05Walla Walla
12.11Kari Jarrell78'08Elgin
13.10Isabella Mitts77'05Riverside
14.12Kristin Joshlin76'09Walla Walla
15.12Megan Jarrell75'03Elgin
16.12Nichole Zeller75'01Weston-McEwen
17.11Itzel Claustro72'01Umatilla
17.9Sarah Misener72'01Walla Walla
19.9Kayla Huxoll65'06Waitsburg-Prescott
20.9Emily Wetherell65'02Arlington
21.12Andrea Martin64'03Enterprise
22.10Carly Valadez64'02Stanfield
23.10Dizzy Henderson63'01Moscow
24.11Shelby Martin62'08Imbler
25.11Ashley Wetherell62'06Arlington
25.12Noel Shannon62'06McLoughlin
27.9Amanda Lancaster61'06Echo
28.10Jordan Connell60'03Riverside
29.11Jenny Cervantes60'01Umatilla
30.11Andrea Ribeiro59'03Walla Walla
31.12Cassandra Bazilme58'05Riverside Christian
32.10Alison Burnett58'00Irrigon
33.9Debbie Hall57'00Riverside Christian
34.10Christy Poirier53'09Waitsburg-Prescott
35.10Katria Dony53'05McLoughlin
36.9Alexandria Jacobson52'01Walla Walla
36.10Leliana Renteria52'01Irrigon
38.9Brooke Kimball50'05Walla Walla
39.10Kirsten Stephens49'07Arlington
40.10Nicole Smyth49'02Walla Walla
41.9Jaiden Creary48'02Walla Walla
41.9Alyssa Banks48'02Walla Walla
43.12Waleska Rabelo47'09La Grande
44.10Emily Howerton46'07Joseph
45.10Kathleen Hopkins46'03McLoughlin
46.11Katy Arnspiger45'00Heppner
47.9Hunter Roberts43'02Riverside Christian
48.10Lorelei Gonzalez41'04Stanfield
49.10Hennrietta Laursen38'07La Grande
50.9Carla Corley38'03Walla Walla
10Dani HallNDDeSales
10Genesis PearsonNDWaitsburg-Prescott
9Tessa OrtmannNDWeston-McEwen
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenna Ross119'03Walla Walla
2.10Jordan Connell110'07Riverside
3.12Nichole Zeller109'03Weston-McEwen
4.11Lyndsie Wynn106'06Pendleton
5.12Kristin Joshlin104'07Walla Walla
6.12Jenni Guzman102'03Sherman
7.12Paige Bailey101'02Joseph
8.12Jenna Montgomery94'01La Grande
9.10Keshawna Talamantes92'08Heppner
10.10Demetria Thompson91'10Imbler
11.12Jade Silver91'06Elgin
12.11Roxana Acock91'05DeSales
13.10Jami Erwert91'02Stanfield
14.11Chantele Malone88'10Elgin
15.11Andrea Ribeiro88'03Walla Walla
16.10Lynda Packard87'00Arlington
17.10Kennedy Funk86'02Walla Walla
18.10Lorelei Gonzalez83'03Stanfield
19.9Kirsten McCallum81'11Echo
20.12Mallory Matney78'06Pendleton
21.10Christy Poirier74'11Waitsburg-Prescott
22.12Angela Berg74'07Waitsburg-Prescott
23.12Hayli Sharp74'04Sherman
24.9Miranda Salas73'10Lake Roosevelt
25.10Hennrietta Laursen70'05La Grande
26.10Peyton Mathis68'10Elgin
27.10Alison Burnett66'10Irrigon
28.9Rebecca Cummins65'07Joseph
29.10Ema Kaczmar65'04Stanfield
30.10Dani Hall63'06DeSales
31.11Katy Arnspiger62'00Heppner
32.9Jessica Renteria58'08Irrigon
33.10Kendra Gartrell57'01Riverside Christian
34.10Kella Bariletti55'11Sherman
35.10Katria Dony55'06McLoughlin
36.9Bobbie Jackson54'08Arlington
37.9Carla Corley49'08Walla Walla
38.9Alexandria Jacobson49'04Walla Walla
39.12Gabi Bueno48'07Ukiah
40.9Brooke Kimball47'02Walla Walla
41.10Bethany Schu40'09Colfax
42.10Tori Benson39'00Colfax
43.9Jaiden Creary33'02Walla Walla
44.12Janelle Mattes32'02La Grande
10Christina ThomasNDColfax
9Brianna YagerNDRiverside Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Mobley5'03.00Sherman
2.12Kate Bostwick5'02.00Pendleton
3.10Catherine Routson4'10.00Umatilla
3.11Peyton Baxter4'10.00Walla Walla
5.12Laura Jacobsen4'08.00Walla Walla Valley
5.10Katelyn Tolentino4'08.00Sherman
7.10Megan Hopp4'06.00Riverside Christian
8.9Ronnie Hulce4'04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.9Carrie Haguewood4'04.00Heppner
8.9Kelcie Wiley4'04.00Imbler
11.9Lauren Sauers4'02.00Elgin
11.12Jade Silver4'02.00Elgin
11.9Jessica Harwood4'02.00Pendleton
11Tessa BrownNHWaitsburg-Prescott
11Carlene MacKayNHLa Grande
9JoAnna PattonNHHeppner
-Carmen LeeNHHeppner
11Paige AragonNHImbler
11Kira PoeNHImbler
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaylee Hill9'00.00Walla Walla
2.10Catherine Routson8'00.00Umatilla
3.10Cheyanne Predmore7'06.00Elgin
3.10Kristie Selman7'06.00Pendleton
5.10Alexandria Watts7'00.00Walla Walla
5.12Janelle Mattes7'00.00La Grande
5.10Callie vonBorstel7'00.00Sherman
8.11Reva West6'06.00Imbler
8.9Kim Barry6'06.00Lake Roosevelt
10.10Megan Moberg6'00.00DeSales
10.11Amanda Perisho6'00.00Sherman
10.12Susan Jones6'00.00Elgin
9Bobbie JacksonNHArlington
11Mary HerbesNHWeston-McEwen
12Beth NotturnoNHDeSales
10Jennifer GoodwinNHWalla Walla
11Helga MachleidtNHMoscow
9Elizabeth WoodNHWalla Walla
9Lexie MahanNHWalla Walla
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Mobley16'03.00Sherman
2.12Kelsey Warren15'01.00Dayton
2.11Amy Kegler15'01.00Riverside
4.12Danielle Van Tuinen15'00.00Riverside Christian
4.12Tricia O'Leary15'00.00Enterprise
6.11Shaylee Hill14'09.50Walla Walla
7.11Kristen Van Cleave14'07.00Pendleton
8.11Terra Zodrow14'06.00Pendleton
9.11Margaret Behre14'04.00Moscow
10.12Tiffany Adkins14'00.00Lake Roosevelt
10.11Cory O'Neill14'00.00Pendleton
12.10Madison Kenny13'11.00Walla Walla
13.10Erin Kashuba13'09.50Stanfield
14.9Mica Epifanio13'09.00McLoughlin
15.-Carmen Lee13'07.50Heppner
16.9Erika Griffith13'06.50McLoughlin
17.9Stephanie Ferrel13'05.00DeSales
18.12Jaclyn Archer13'02.00Walla Walla Valley
19.12Kelsey Childers13'00.00McLoughlin
20.12Jessica Ayala12'10.00Irrigon
22.10Katelyn Tolentino12'07.00Sherman
23.9Hannah Goldstein12'06.75La Grande
24.9Rachael Jones12'05.00Elgin
25.9Lauren Sauers11'11.00Elgin
26.11Kathy Boehm11'10.00Ukiah
27.9Jessica Arnzen11'09.50DeSales
28.9Elizabeth Wood11'08.50Walla Walla
29.9Jeska Birkmaier11'07.50Enterprise
30.10Leliana Renteria11'05.00Irrigon
31.9Katia Olson11'03.00Imbler
31.10Lorelei Gonzalez11'03.00Stanfield
33.11Paige Aragon10'11.00Imbler
34.10Kirsten Stephens10'06.00Arlington
35.10Lynda Packard10'00.50Arlington
36.12Cassandra Bazilme9'10.00Riverside Christian
37.9Cristina Sosa5'00.00Walla Walla
9Lauren McCawNDDeSales
11Brigitte LoweNDMoscow
11Taelor CarterNDWaitsburg-Prescott
-Luisa HorstenNDHeppner
10Rachael BeersNDSherman
9Rachelle NohrNDEnterprise
9Claire CarperNDEnterprise
11Stephanie AnthonyNDImbler
12Candice DeWittNDWeston-McEwen
11Mary HerbesNDWeston-McEwen
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Mobley34'03.00Sherman
2.12Danielle Van Tuinen33'05.00Riverside Christian
3.11Kristen Van Cleave33'01.50Pendleton
4.12Kellisa Owens32'05.00Dayton
5.11Shannon Callow32'02.00Riverside
6.9Bethany Imperial31'07.00Riverside Christian
7.11Rachael Adkins31'04.00Walla Walla
8.10Beth Morter31'03.00Ione
9.12Jennifer Williams30'10.50Lake Roosevelt
10.12Jaclyn Archer30'10.00Walla Walla Valley
11.12Kelsey Warren30'09.50Dayton
12.11Margaret Behre30'02.00Moscow
13.11Shelby Martin29'08.00Imbler
14.9Erika Griffith29'06.00McLoughlin
15.10Megan Hopp29'05.00Riverside Christian
16.11Sierra Burchell29'03.50McLoughlin
17.12Madison Baxter29'03.00Walla Walla
18.10Rachael Beers28'10.00Sherman
19.11Sarah Stillman28'09.50Ione
20.9Hannah Goldstein28'03.00La Grande
21.11Cory O'Neill28'01.00Pendleton
22.10Kate Jones27'10.50Powder Valley
23.10Kennedy Funk27'09.00Walla Walla
24.12Susan Jones27'05.00Elgin
25.9JC Wride27'01.00Colfax
26.9Lauren McCaw26'05.00DeSales
27.12Angela Berg25'09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9Elizabeth WoodNDWalla Walla
11Ariel PerezNDPendleton
12Tricia O'LearyNDEnterprise
10Jami ErwertNDStanfield
-Luisa HorstenNDHeppner
9Carrie HaguewoodNDHeppner
10Kirsten StephensNDArlington
12Candice DeWittNDWeston-McEwen
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.