Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Justus Mora11.23aSpanish Springs
4th11Paul Deleon11.72aMcQueen
5.10Joseph Floyd11.73aChurchill County
9Logan Service12.06aChurchill County
10Rosalio Silva12.06aChurchill County
11AJ Malia12.42aChurchill County
9Alex Salazar12.45aSpanish Springs
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Paul Deleon11.59aMcQueen
9Josh Felten11.93aMcQueen
9Floyd Wilson12.29aMcQueen
32.12Evan Darby12.64aSierra Lutheran
38.9Bradley Goins12.91aSierra Lutheran
42.9Cody Funk13.04aSierra Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cody Clifford22.28aSpanish Springs
11Justus Mora22.82aSpanish Springs
8.10Joseph Floyd23.93aChurchill County
10Rosalio Silva24.24aChurchill County
12Russell Smith25.16aChurchill County
10Austin Rauh25.60aSpanish Springs
12Cyril Manse25.66aChurchill County
9Alex Salazar26.29aSpanish Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Paul Deleon23.61aMcQueen
9Floyd Wilson24.48aMcQueen
12.12Robert DePaoli24.52aSierra Lutheran
9Josh Felten24.67aMcQueen
27.10Nathan Conover26.25aSierra Lutheran
34.9Bradley Goins27.04aSierra Lutheran
37.9Jonny Harms28.72aSierra Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cody Clifford50.16aSpanish Springs
2nd10Austin Rauh53.53aSpanish Springs
5.12Russell Smith54.59aChurchill County
8.10Nick DePaoli54.89aSierra Lutheran
12.12Robert DePaoli56.49aSierra Lutheran
9Logan Service56.65aChurchill County
9Neema Noori58.47aMcQueen
9Alex Salazar62.84aSpanish Springs
12Mark Hart65.48aChurchill County
28.9Jason Deterding1:05.78aSierra Lutheran
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Fike Johnson2:05.88Churchill County
6th9AJ Rasmusson2:09.03aMcQueen
7.11Preston Lyons2:10.66aSierra Lutheran
9Jose Frias-Hernandez2:15.4Churchill County
15.11Levi Grabow2:20.00aSierra Lutheran
11Noel Ugalde2:21.0Churchill County
10Henry Koch2:22.6Churchill County
23.10Nathan Conover2:25.50aSierra Lutheran
9Jake Flemming2:32.82aSpanish Springs
11Matt Scadden2:32.82aSpanish Springs
29.10Tim Tollefson2:42.53aSierra Lutheran
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Meddles4:36.25aSierra Lutheran
3.10Fike Johnson4:46.31Churchill County
6.9Jose Frias-Hernandez4:48.34Churchill County
9Aaron Richardson5:00.0Churchill County
10Robert Morss5:09.38aSpanish Springs
14.11Levi Grabow5:10.61aSierra Lutheran
11Noel Ugalde5:12.29Churchill County
20.9Nathanael Williams5:16.22aSierra Lutheran
9David Yau5:46.42aSpanish Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Meddles9:54.90aSierra Lutheran
6.9Nathanael Williams11:00.00aSierra Lutheran
7.12Michael Kubel11:05.00aSierra Lutheran
10Robert Morss11:12.70aSpanish Springs
9Lucas Holladay11:30.00aSpanish Springs
15.11Andrew Deterding11:34.20aSierra Lutheran
9Aaron Richardson11:50.0Churchill County
11Brad Rosemore12:23McQueen
9Josh Reavy12:49.0Churchill County
11Adam Revels13:26.0Churchill County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Sullivan Stevens15.22aSpanish Springs
5th10Kevin Foote16.42aMcQueen
8th12Trevor Dix17.07aMcQueen
10Seth Price17.80aChurchill County
11Kris Caughie19.06aSpanish Springs
10JC Orolfo19.28aChurchill County
10Austin Brenner19.49aSpanish Springs
24.9Conner Love19.82aSierra Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Kevin Foote17.10aMcQueen
12Trevor Dix17.27aMcQueen
10Vince Camilleri18.11aMcQueen
9Cody Sharp18.71aMcQueen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Sullivan Stevens39.99aSpanish Springs
6.10Seth Price43.38aChurchill County
7th10Kevin Foote43.76aMcQueen
10Reagan Chipman46.81aSpanish Springs
12.9Conner Love47.50aSierra Lutheran
9Cody Sharp48.53aMcQueen
10JC Orolfo52.47aChurchill County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Sullivan Stevens
Cody Clifford
Jalen Dixon
Justus Mora
43.68aSpanish Springs
6.-Cyril Manse
Russell Smith
Joseph Floyd
Logan Service
46.32aChurchill County
7th-Paul Deleon
Josh Felten
Trevor Dix
Floyd Wilson
46.69aMcQueen
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Alvin Juris
Cyril Manse
Rosalio Silva
Russell Smith
1:37.51Churchill County
7th9Josh Felten
Floyd Wilson
AJ Rasmusson
Neema Noori
1:38.55aMcQueen
-Austin Rauh
Alex Salazar
Cody Berry
Jalen Dixon
1:41.10aSpanish Springs
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5th-Kevin Foote
AJ Rasmusson
Paul Deleon
Neema Noori
3:48McQueen
8.-Alvin Juris
Seth Price
Michael Smith
Logan Service
3:57.16Churchill County
-Sullivan Stevens
Nick Roy
Kamaron McGuire
Austin Brenner
4:00.73aSpanish Springs
13.-Relay Team 4:29.77aSierra Lutheran
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8.-Andrew Deterding
Levi Grabow
Nathanael Williams
Johnny Harms
9:44.20aSierra Lutheran
-Henry Koch
Aaron Richardson
Josh Reavy
Adam Revels
9:56.8Churchill County
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Michael Kubel
Nathan Conover
Preston Lyons
Wade Meddles
11:14.71aSierra Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

5.12Anthony Tisdale41'10.25Churchill County
7th10Moses Katoa40'11"McQueen
11Zane Lawrence39'4"Spanish Springs
12Jeff Churchill39'1.50"Spanish Springs
11Eric Roberson36'9.25Carson
20.10David Zaninovich35'10.25Sierra Lutheran
10Hayden Buckmaster34'1Churchill County
9Riley Leeper34'0.75Churchill County
30.12Evan Darby32'5.75Sierra Lutheran
10Blake McCoy32'5.5Carson
9Justin Stevens32'5.25Carson
10Kaelin Rothwell31'9"McQueen
10Curran Kay30'11"McQueen
9Sheng Li27'10.75"McQueen
11Will Hurlburt27'5.5Churchill County
48.10Michael Darby23'7.75Sierra Lutheran
12Jerrad Cossio23'4.50"Spanish Springs
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Zane Lawrence137'5"Spanish Springs
10Blake McCoy128'1Carson
5.10Connor Smith121'3Damonte Ranch
12Jeff Churchill107'6"Spanish Springs
10Kaelin Rothwell104'9"McQueen
11Cameron McCoy94'7Carson
10Pearson Morgan92'7Churchill County
10Cody Tucker90'11Carson
10Curran Kay90'1"McQueen
10Vince Camilleri90'McQueen
30.10David Zaninovich86'4Sierra Lutheran
10Moses Katoa84'8"McQueen
35.12Evan Darby81'5Sierra Lutheran
38.10Michael Darby77'8Sierra Lutheran
10Travis Gill73'2Churchill County
9Riley Leeper70'11Churchill County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jake Johnston6'0Churchill County
4.12Robert DePaoli5'8Sierra Lutheran
6th10Kevin Foote5'6"McQueen
7.9Josh Morrison5'4Churchill County
10Seth Price5'0Churchill County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Kris Caughie9'0"Spanish Springs
10Michael Smith8'0Churchill County
9Kris Beasley7'0Churchill County
9Zach McFarlin7'McQueen
9Cody Sharp7'McQueen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

25.9Conner Love8'Sierra Lutheran
25.9Cody Funk8'Sierra Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jake Johnston20' 4.75Churchill County
8.10Nick DePaoli18'3.75Sierra Lutheran
10Joseph Floyd17' 9.5Churchill County
12Trevor Dix17'8.5"McQueen
9Josh Morrison17'0Churchill County
9Trenton Bliss16' 11.75Churchill County
25.9Jason Deterding16'2Sierra Lutheran
11Nick Roy15'8.50"Spanish Springs
30.9Bradley Goins14'11Sierra Lutheran
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4th12Trevor Dix42'1"McQueen
6.11Jake Johnston41'0.25Churchill County
9Chris Garcia36'11.75"Spanish Springs
9Trenton Bliss36'8Churchill County
10Kaelin Rothwell35'11"McQueen
15.9Jason Deterding35'9.5Sierra Lutheran
9Josh Morrison35'4.25Churchill County
11Nick Roy33'9.50"Spanish Springs
 

Teams