Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Justus Mora11.16aSpanish Springs
2nd12Cody Clifford11.21aSpanish Springs
3.12John Von Schimmelmann11.29aReed
23.11Christian Thompson12.01aReed
11Jalen Dixon12.05aSpanish Springs
10Garrett Stegmiere12.24aReed
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Justus Mora11.16aSpanish Springs
2.12Cody Clifford11.21aSpanish Springs
3.12John Von Schimmelmann11.29aReed
4.11Jordan Cruz11.47aDouglas
6.10Aaron Serrano11.47aHug
7.12Tonio Burton11.49aHug
8.12Chris Klug11.55aSouth Tahoe
9.12Keith Fuetsch11.59aBishop Manogue
10.12Mike LaGrone11.60aMcQueen
5.12Brandon Biggs11.61aCarson
11.12Richard Knox11.65aWooster
12.11Paul Deleon11.67aMcQueen
13.12Steven Nelms11.68aElko
14.11Joseph Franc11.78aMcQueen
15.10Ty Wilson11.79aElko
16.12Brent Welsh11.79aReno
17.10Joseph Floyd11.82aChurchill County
18.11Joe Pavone11.86aDamonte Ranch
19.12Cody Wilkins11.90aDamonte Ranch
20.11Zander Newcomb11.94aReno
21.12Donovan Brill11.94aElko
22.12Anthony Campanile11.99aDamonte Ranch
23.11Christian Thompson12.01aReed
24.11Eric Roberson12.03aCarson
25.11Jalen Dixon12.05aSpanish Springs
26.9Tyler Streif12.06aElko
27.12Vince Rossi12.07aBishop Manogue
28.10Garrett Stegmiere12.24aReed
29.12Cyril Manse12.26aChurchill County
30.10Da'ron Jenkins12.34aGalena
31.11AJ Malia12.34aChurchill County
32.11Cirilo Santos12.35aDamonte Ranch
33.11Brennan Whitworth12.38aNorth Valleys
34.11Alvin Juris12.39aChurchill County
35.11Zildijan Borromeo12.65aSouth Tahoe
36.11Donald Lemmer12.67aNorth Valleys
37.12Royce Feuer12.70aNorth Valleys
38.10Hunter Dietmeier12.96aGalena
39.12Noble Lau13.08aSouth Tahoe
40.10Brent Ishii13.34aGalena
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Justus Mora22.49aSpanish Springs
2.12John Von Schimmelmann22.52aReed
2nd12Cody Clifford22.53aSpanish Springs
10Austin Rauh24.17aSpanish Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Justus Mora22.49aSpanish Springs
5.12John Von Schimmelmann22.52aReed
2.12Cody Clifford22.55aSpanish Springs
3.11Jordan Cruz22.73aDouglas
6.12Tonio Burton22.96aHug
Q10Nicholas Perrino22.99aMcQueen
7.10Nicholas Perrino22.99aMcQueen
4.12Duke Williams23.12aHug
8.12Brandon Biggs23.20aCarson
9.12Steven Shelley23.23aElko
10.11Joseph Franc23.27aMcQueen
11.9Arnold Carrillo23.47aMcQueen
12.12Steven Nelms23.49aElko
13.11Joe Pavone23.55aDamonte Ranch
14.12Wes Hansen23.61aReno
15.12Jack Wray23.64aReno
16.12Mike LaGrone23.65aMcQueen
17.12Danny Hurd23.73aDamonte Ranch
18.10Nick Palko23.79aNorth Valleys
19.12Brent Welsh23.86aReno
20.11Zander Newcomb23.88aReno
21.10Ty Wilson23.91aElko
22.12Cody Wilkins24.00aDamonte Ranch
23.10Austin Rauh24.17aSpanish Springs
24.11Eric Roberson24.48aCarson
25.12Donovan Brill24.56aElko
26.12David Kolbe25.23aDouglas
27.11Donald Lemmer25.73aNorth Valleys
28.12Mark Hart26.89aChurchill County
--12Mike BurnsDNFSouth Tahoe
--12Keith FuetschDNFBishop Manogue
--12Richard KnoxDNFWooster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cody Clifford49.60aSpanish Springs
10Austin Rauh52.02aSpanish Springs
10.11Aaron Greenblat52.26aReed
12.11Tyler Pine52.65aReed
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cody Clifford49.60aSpanish Springs
2.9Arnold Carrillo50.25aMcQueen
5.12Steven Shelley50.49aElko
3.11Sutter Childs51.12aBishop Manogue
3.12Brennan Caverhill51.12aReno
Q10Nicholas Perrino51.25aMcQueen
6.10Nicholas Perrino51.25aMcQueen
7.11Cory Sharp51.80aMcQueen
8.10Austin Rauh52.02aSpanish Springs
9.12Wes Hansen52.15aReno
10.11Aaron Greenblat52.26aReed
11.12Jack Wray52.51aReno
12.11Tyler Pine52.65aReed
13.12David McMasters52.85aCarson
14.12Masson Carrol53.21aElko
15.10Dylan Raatz53.23aReed
16.12Mike O'Driscoll53.24aDamonte Ranch
17.12Robby Barlow53.83aCarson
18.12Anthony Campanile53.90aDamonte Ranch
19.12Russell Smith53.93aChurchill County
20.10Aaron Serrano54.12aHug
21.10Rosalio Silva54.21aChurchill County
22.11Johnny Pollack54.31aDouglas
23.12Erick Sperske54.80aNorth Valleys
24.9Matt Anderson54.98aDamonte Ranch
25.11Grayson Miller55.04aDamonte Ranch
26.9AJ Rasmusson55.53aMcQueen
27.12Will Bell56.24aNorth Valleys
28.12Davey Fisher56.26aDouglas
29.12Anthony Fasone56.55aChurchill County
30.10Calvin Stuart57.30aChurchill County
--12Quinn CroasdellDNFBishop Manogue
--11Matt SchullenburgDNFReno
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Aaron Iffrig1:59.47aReed
10Josh Briggs2:04.43aSpanish Springs
26.11Anthony Wells2:11.78aReed
10Doug Murphy2:23.35aReed
10Patrick Cendana2:23.62aReed
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Sandall1:57.16aElko
4.11Aaron Iffrig1:59.47aReed
2.12Russell Smithson1:59.64aReno
5.12Kyle Brush2:00.55aDamonte Ranch
7.10Matt Nuthall2:01.38aDamonte Ranch
8.11Nick Schlager2:02.08aCarson
9.12Bryan Tibaduiza2:02.46aGalena
3.12Robby Barlow2:02.68aCarson
6.10Rollins Stallworth2:03.15aMcQueen
10.11Bobby Enzenberger2:03.82aGalena
11.12Nick Rauh2:04.08aMcQueen
12.12Zach Speth2:04.28aReno
13.10Josh Briggs2:04.43aSpanish Springs
14.11Cody Freeman2:05.01aReno
15.12Christian Lees2:05.25aReno
16.11Alex Martinez2:05.26aElko
17.12Matt Tradewell2:05.56aMcQueen
18.9Aaron Leyva2:06.42aElko
19.10Bryan Jordan2:07.07aGalena
20.11Bob Dolan2:07.07aBishop Manogue
21.9Joseph Enzenberger2:09.40aGalena
22.12Jonathan Aguillar2:09.88aNorth Valleys
23.12Brad Boyd2:10.10aDouglas
24.12Trevor Hallam2:10.30aMcQueen
25.12Mike Rowe2:11.07aBishop Manogue
26.11Anthony Wells2:11.78aReed
27.11Robert Maktenieks2:12.38aWooster
27.12Jarred Schindler2:12.38aNorth Valleys
29.12Madison Gurries2:13.04aBishop Manogue
30.9Connor Wolf2:15.61aElko
31.12Hank Wisecarver2:15.69aDamonte Ranch
32.9Adrian Duenas2:17.02aDouglas
33.11Noel Ugalde2:18.17aChurchill County
34.12Jacob Hanson2:19.52aNorth Valleys
35.11Chris Smith2:20.46aHug
36.10Doug Murphy2:23.35aReed
37.10Patrick Cendana2:23.62aReed
38.10Sam Ugalde2:24.74aChurchill County
39.11Gus Garcia2:30.38aNorth Valleys
--12David McMastersDNFCarson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Aaron Iffrig4:34.27aReed
13.11Chris Gay4:45.83aReed
11Taylor YanceyNTReed
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brandon Nied4:25.07aReno
2.11Eric Sandall4:27.43aElko
3.10Bryan Jordan4:29.65aGalena
4.12Bryan Tibaduiza4:29.73aGalena
5.11Aaron Iffrig4:34.27aReed
6.12Mike Rowe4:36.17aBishop Manogue
7.11Geoff Hull4:38.07aMcQueen
8.12Kyle Brush4:38.46aDamonte Ranch
9.11Nick Schlager4:40.46aCarson
10.12Ian Faulds4:43.99aMcQueen
11.12Arturo Barajas4:45.05aHug
12.11Alex Martinez4:45.45aElko
13.11Chris Gay4:45.83aReed
14.9Thomas Sullivan4:47.12aGalena
15.12Jonathan Aguillar4:47.49aNorth Valleys
16.10Christopher Bolt4:48.88aGalena
17.12Hank Wisecarver4:49.03aDamonte Ranch
18.9Connor Wolf4:49.14aElko
19.11Robert Maktenieks4:49.59aWooster
20.12Brad Boyd4:50.49aDouglas
21.11Cary Dunagan4:52.66aReno
22.10Brady Hiob4:52.82aSouth Tahoe
23.11Nikolai Kolupaev4:54.49aBishop Manogue
24.9Andrew Cobourn4:54.99aDouglas
--12Gagandeep SinghNTDamonte Ranch
--9David YauNTSpanish Springs
--11Noel UgaldeNTChurchill County
--10Justin DaltonNTSouth Tahoe
--11Taylor YanceyNTReed
--12Roberto AvilaNTElko
--11Iovanny MaganaNTSouth Tahoe
--11Jeremy TighNTDouglas
--9Nathanael JohnsonNTNorth Valleys
--10Kory KoskinNTDouglas
--12Cameron BadalNTNorth Valleys
--12Jacob HansonNTNorth Valleys
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Sullivan Stevens15.03aSpanish Springs
4.12Zach Comphel15.27aReed
12.10Chris Imus16.91aReed
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sam Garcia15.02aMcQueen
5.11Sullivan Stevens15.03aSpanish Springs
2.12Javon Marshbanks15.10aDamonte Ranch
3.12Erik Evasovic15.13aMcQueen
4.12Zach Comphel15.27aReed
6.11Robert McIver16.22aGalena
7.11Luke Carter16.26aCarson
8.10Kevin Foote16.27aMcQueen
9.11James Simmons16.37aCarson
10.12Casey O'Bryan16.48aReno
11.10Joe Lesar16.48aMcQueen
12.10Chris Imus16.91aReed
13.10Seth Price17.30aChurchill County
14.11Ryan Gardner17.44aReno
15.10Erik Cramer17.48aSouth Tahoe
16.10Ryen Ake17.59aDouglas
17.12Josh Garvin17.61aElko
18.11Caden Bird17.63aReno
19.12David Johnson18.28aHug
20.11Dillion Canepa18.36aElko
21.12Joey Walsh18.50aBishop Manogue
22.10JC Orolfo18.76aChurchill County
23.11Chris Winberg18.88aDouglas
24.12Stephen Hughey19.59aElko
25.10Will Dornbrook19.70aDouglas
26.10Challen Cluff19.73aNorth Valleys
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Sullivan Stevens39.86aSpanish Springs
3.12Zach Comphel40.75aReed
14.10Chris Imus43.61aReed
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sullivan Stevens39.86aSpanish Springs
2.12Sam Garcia40.08aMcQueen
5.12Zach Besso40.41aBishop Manogue
3.12Zach Comphel40.75aReed
6.11Robert McIver41.38aGalena
4.12Erik Evasovic41.43aMcQueen
7.11James Simmons41.68aCarson
8.10Joe Lesar41.74aMcQueen
9.11Luke Carter42.24aCarson
10.10Ryen Ake42.99aDouglas
11.11Mitch Marsala43.32aReno
12.10Seth Price43.36aChurchill County
13.10Kevin Foote43.52aMcQueen
14.10Chris Imus43.61aReed
15.11Dillion Canepa43.83aElko
16.12Josh Garvin43.87aElko
17.10Erik Cramer44.82aSouth Tahoe
18.11Caden Bird44.89aReno
19.12David Johnson45.74aHug
20.12Joey Walsh46.03aBishop Manogue
21.10Challen Cluff47.16aNorth Valleys
22.11Chris Winberg47.46aDouglas
23.10JC Orolfo49.06aChurchill County
24.12Stephen Hughey50.53aElko
--11Ryan GardnerDQReno
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jalen Dixon
Sullivan Stevens
Cody Clifford
Justus Mora
42.86aSpanish Springs
3.-Andrew Wolken
Jesse Robards
Christian Thompson
John Von Schimmelmann
43.37aReed
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Duke Williams
Aaron Serrano
Tonio Burton
Courtney Gardner
42.77aHug
3.-Sullivan Stevens
Cody Clifford
Jalen Dixon
Justus Mora
42.86aSpanish Springs
2.-Andrew Wolken
Jesse Robards
Christian Thompson
John Von Schimmelmann
43.37aReed
4.-Joseph Franc
Nicholas Perrino
Paul Deleon
Mike LaGrone
43.47aMcQueen
5.-Nate Lytle
Keith Fuetsch
Vince Rossi
Sutter Childs
44.25aBishop Manogue
6.-Danny Hurd
Matt Anderson
Cody Wilkins
Javon Marshbanks
44.29aDamonte Ranch
7.-Wes Munson
Zander Newcomb
Brent Welsh
Brennan Caverhill
44.37aReno
8.-Alex Suponch
Anthony Wright
Richard Knox
Jeremy Packer
44.42aWooster
9.-Donovan Brill
Tyler Streif
Ty Wilson
Steven Nelms
44.78aElko
10.-Jordan Cruz
Johnny Pollack
Ryan Ake
Nick Maestretti
45.06aDouglas
11.-Blair Berry
Mike Burns
Rob Davenport
Chris Klug
45.74aSouth Tahoe
12.-Cyril Manse
Alvin Juris
AJ Malia
Russell Smith
45.83aChurchill County
13.-Royce Feuer
Jacob Bender
Brennan Whitworth
Nick Palko
46.73aNorth Valleys
14.-Jeffery Johnson-Clary
Hunter Dietermier
Brent Ishii
Da'ron Jenkins
56.81aGalena
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-John Von Schimmelmann
Tyler Pine
Zach Comphel
Aaron Greenblat
1:29.99aReed
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Joseph Franc
Mike LaGrone
Nicholas Perrino
Sam Garcia
1:29.62aMcQueen
2.-John Von Schimmelmann
Tyler Pine
Aaron Greenblat
Zach Comphel
1:29.99aReed
3.-Tonio Burton
Aaron Serrano
Jevon Brown
Courtney Gardner
1:30.05aHug
4.-Donovan Brill
Steven Shelley
Ty Wilson
Steven Nelms
1:31.07aElko
5.-Danny Hurd
Cody Wilkins
Joe Pavone
Matt Anderson
1:32.03aDamonte Ranch
6.-Stefan Lilyhorn
Jordan Parker
Zander Newcomb
Wes Hansen
1:32.55aReno
7.-Jordan Cruz
Johnny Pollack
Corbin Zumpt
James Leonard
1:32.96aDouglas
8.-Jeremy Packer
Richard Knox
Alex Suponch
Anthony Wright
1:33.68aWooster
9.-Russell Smith
Rosalio Silva
AJ Malia
Joseph Floyd
1:35.93aChurchill County
---Keith Fuetsch
Nate Lytle
Sutter Childs
Paul Jacques
DNFBishop Manogue
---Jalen Dixon
Sullivan Stevens
Austin Rauh
Justus Mora
DQSpanish Springs
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Tyler Pine
Zach Comphel
Dylan Raatz
Aaron Greenblat
3:29.48aReed
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Arnold Carrillo
Rollins Stallworth
Nick Rauh
Sam Garcia
3:27.34aMcQueen
2.-Zach Comphel
Aaron Greenblat
Tyler Pine
Dylan Raatz
3:29.48aReed
3.-Cody Freeman
Wes Hansen
Christian Lees
Jordan Parker
3:29.62aReno
4.-Zach Besso
Paul Jacques
Sutter Childs
Mike Rowe
3:32.99aBishop Manogue
5.-Anthony Campanile
Matt Anderson
Danny Hurd
Kyle Brush
3:33.68aDamonte Ranch
6.-Nick Maestretti
Brad Boyd
Ryan Ake
Davey Fisher
3:39.50aDouglas
7.-Relay Team 3:40.17aChurchill County
8.-Will Bell
Erick Sperske
Jonathan Aguillar
Jacob Bender
3:42.26aNorth Valleys
9.-Josh Garvin
Masson Carrol
Alex Shelley
Dillion Canepa
3:43.24aElko
10.-Robby Barlow
Luke Carter
David McMasters
Richard Shroy
3:47.46aCarson
11.-Randy Percelle
Jevon Brown
Paul Bejo
Arturo Barajas
3:49.10aHug
12.-Russ Whipple
Robert McIver
Joseph Enzenberger
Jorge Macias
4:02.22aGalena
---Kris Caughie
Josh Briggs
Xavier Fortner
Dillon Aerick
DQSpanish Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2nd11James Jorgensen49'11.75"Spanish Springs
11Eric Roberson40'3Carson
19.9Colton Strawn39'9.25Reed
12Jeff Churchill39'1.25"Spanish Springs
24.11Kyle Roberts38'8.75Reed
12Jerrad Cossio37'10.75"Spanish Springs
10Blake McCoy37'9Carson
31.11Brandon Azevedo35'7.25Reed
10Cody Tucker27'10.25Carson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Stetler52-00.00Elko
2.11James Jorgensen49-11.75Spanish Springs
3.11Joey Roberts48-03.75Elko
4.11Clark Stanphill47-11.75McQueen
5.12Zach Brown46-05.50North Valleys
6.12Chris Woolsey45-05.00Reno
7.11Johnthan DuBois44-04.50Elko
8.12Anthony Tisdale44-03.50Churchill County
9.11Alex Springmeyer43-05.00Damonte Ranch
10.10Moses Katoa41-10.25McQueen
11.11Mike Rogers41-09.50Damonte Ranch
12.12Zach Vanden Huevel40-11.25McQueen
13.12James Gallegos40-08.50Damonte Ranch
13.11Christian Brown40-08.50North Valleys
15.12Christopher Seeliger40-08.25Wooster
16.12Alfonso Miranda40-04.75Hug
17.11Eric Roberson40-03.00Carson
18.10Ronald Ahonima39-09.50Wooster
19.9Colton Strawn39-09.25Reed
20.12Stephen Jeffers39-06.50Bishop Manogue
21.12David Kolbe39-03.00Douglas
22.12Jeff Churchill39-01.25Spanish Springs
23.10Connor Smith38-11.50Damonte Ranch
24.11Kyle Roberts38-08.75Reed
25.12Willie Tupou38-04.50Hug
26.12Jerrad Cossio37-10.75Spanish Springs
27.10Blake McCoy37-09.00Carson
28.12Guy Ryan36-11.75Bishop Manogue
29.12Jeremy Byrns36-06.75Galena
30.12Rex McKeon36-06.00Douglas
31.11Brandon Azevedo35-07.25Reed
32.9Dominick Cirillo35-05.75Galena
33.11Trevor Logan35-04.00Douglas
34.12Kyle Pinkston35-02.50McQueen
35.11Ben Kovac34-07.75Reno
36.11Martin Paul32-01.25Reno
37.10Casey Holler32-01.00North Valleys
38.11Paul Brown30-08.00Douglas
39.11Will Hurlburt27-10.50Churchill County
40.10Cody Tucker27-10.25Carson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10.11Kyle Roberts124'2Reed
10Blake McCoy115'9Carson
12Jeff Churchill107'5"Spanish Springs
12Jerrad Cossio103'8"Spanish Springs
26.9Colton Strawn98'1Reed
10Cody Tucker91'10Carson
31.11Brandon Azevedo89'8Reed
11Cameron McCoy85'5Carson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Stetler178-04Elko
2.11Clark Stanphill152-11McQueen
3.12Stephen Jeffers145-01Bishop Manogue
4.12Zach Brown138-03North Valleys
5.11Joey Roberts137-07Elko
6.12James Gallegos133-04Damonte Ranch
7.12Chris Woolsey130-01Reno
8.11Tony Earl127-07McQueen
9.10Connor Smith127-06Damonte Ranch
10.11Kyle Roberts124-02Reed
11.12Kyle Pinkston117-08McQueen
12.10Blake McCoy115-09Carson
13.10Casey Holler113-02North Valleys
14.12David Kolbe112-03Douglas
15.12Jeremy Byrns111-11Galena
16.10Ronald Ahonima111-05Wooster
17.11Johnthan DuBois109-08Elko
18.12Christopher Seeliger109-06Wooster
19.12Jeff Churchill107-05Spanish Springs
20.11Ben Kovac106-02Reno
21.11Paul Brown104-08Douglas
22.12Guy Ryan103-11Bishop Manogue
23.12Jerrad Cossio103-08Spanish Springs
24.12Lance Gatien103-06South Tahoe
25.11Will Hurlburt102-02Churchill County
26.9Colton Strawn98-01Reed
27.9Dominick Cirillo93-02Galena
28.10Cody Tucker91-10Carson
29.11Martin Paul91-07Reno
30.11Trevor Logan89-10Douglas
31.11Brandon Azevedo89-08Reed
32.11Cameron McCoy85-05Carson
33.11Christian Brown84-02North Valleys
34.12Nils Ospenson83-00South Tahoe
--12Rex McKeonNDDouglas
--12Zach Vanden HuevelDQMcQueen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tony Earl5-10.00McQueen
1.10Tyler Pearson5-10.00McQueen
1.11Jake Johnston5-10.00Churchill County
1.11Cody Freeman5-10.00Reno
1.11Trevor English5-10.00Reno
1.12Anthony Wright5-10.00Wooster
1.11Alex Suponch5-10.00Wooster
1.12Vidal Smith5-10.00Hug
1.12Josh Butler5-10.00Damonte Ranch
10.11Joshua Peacock5-08.00Carson
10.11Robert McIver5-08.00Galena
10.12Jake Frandsen5-08.00Elko
10.11Johnny Sheerin5-08.00Douglas
14.11Corbin Zumpt5-06.00Douglas
14.12Curtis Hinkley5-06.00Elko
14.10Kevin Foote5-06.00McQueen
--10Connor O'DriscollNHDamonte Ranch
--10Seth PriceNHChurchill County
--9Nick MaestrettiNHDouglas
--12Bunitto SegazioNHGalena
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.10Brent Showalter12'0Reed
13.11Tyler Trojan10'0Reed
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stefan Lilyhorn13-00.00Reno
1.12Jordan Parker13-00.00Reno
3.12Doug DelPorto12-06.00Galena
4.12Wes Munson12-00.00Reno
4.12Ryan Defilippi12-00.00Bishop Manogue
4.9Nick Maestretti12-00.00Douglas
4.10Brent Showalter12-00.00Reed
4.11Cameron Childers12-00.00Carson
9.11Daniel O'Farrell11-06.00Douglas
9.11Connor Pate11-06.00Damonte Ranch
9.11Erich Baumann11-06.00South Tahoe
12.12Joed Lantin11-00.00Damonte Ranch
13.11Jacob Bender10-00.00North Valleys
13.12Zach Zastoupil10-00.00Elko
13.11Tyler Trojan10-00.00Reed
--12Russ WhippleNHGalena
--9Sean McGinleyNHGalena
--11Alex ShelleyNHElko
--11Kris CaughieNHSpanish Springs
--10Anthony ReibsamenNHChurchill County
--9Thomas SullivanNHGalena
--11Jordan YinglingNHSouth Tahoe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Jesse Robards20'8.25Reed
11Xavier Fortner19'7"Spanish Springs
18.11Jared Harper18'7Reed
21.11Andrew Wolken18'1Reed
23.10Chris Wolken17'11.75Reed
11Nick Roy16'2.75"Spanish Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Javon Marshbanks22-08.25Damonte Ranch
2.12Courtney Gardner22-04.50Hug
3.12Duke Williams21-10.25Hug
4.12Chris Klug21-10.25South Tahoe
5.11Jesse Robards20-08.25Reed
6.12Brennan Caverhill20-05.00Reno
7.11Alex Suponch20-03.50Wooster
8.12Steven Shelley20-02.50Elko
9.11Jake Johnston20-02.00Churchill County
10.10Jevon Brown20-01.75Hug
11.12Josh Butler20-01.00Damonte Ranch
12.11Tony Earl20-00.00McQueen
13.11Luke Carter19-09.75Carson
14.11Xavier Fortner19-07.00Spanish Springs
15.12Rob Davenport19-03.50South Tahoe
16.10Joe Lesar18-10.50McQueen
17.11Joshua Peacock18-08.25Carson
18.11Jared Harper18-07.00Reed
19.12Richard Knox18-04.75Wooster
20.11Cirilo Santos18-03.00Damonte Ranch
21.11Andrew Wolken18-01.00Reed
22.11Justin Chavez18-00.00McQueen
23.10Chris Wolken17-11.75Reed
24.12Casey O'Bryan17-10.25Reno
25.12Trevor Dix17-07.50McQueen
26.10Blair Berry17-05.75South Tahoe
27.12Royce Feuer17-05.50North Valleys
28.12Anthony Fasone17-05.25Churchill County
29.11Alex Fuentes17-03.75Douglas
30.11Brennan Whitworth17-03.25North Valleys
31.10Alex Copenhaver16-08.75Galena
32.11Nick Lemons16-02.75Spanish Springs
33.9Sean McGinley15-10.25Galena
34.10Jeffery Johnson-Clary14-06.75Galena
19.10Himeko Sugaya13-10.25Damonte Ranch
--12Jeremy PackerNDWooster
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9.11Jesse Robards42'10.5Reed
11Xavier Fortner41'6"Spanish Springs
16.11Jared Harper38'0.75Reed
18.10Chris Wolken37'3.25Reed
11Nick Roy34'7"Spanish Springs
11Andrew WolkenNMReed
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Duke Williams48-02.75Hug
2.12Josh Butler46-07.50Damonte Ranch
3.10Jevon Brown45-01.25Hug
4.11Jake Johnston44-11.50Churchill County
5.12Vidal Smith43-09.50Hug
6.12Javon Marshbanks43-09.50Damonte Ranch
7.12Courtney Gardner43-08.00Hug
8.12Chris Klug43-07.50South Tahoe
9.11Jesse Robards42-10.50Reed
10.12Chris Decker41-08.00McQueen
11.11Xavier Fortner41-06.00Spanish Springs
12.12Trevor Dix40-00.75McQueen
13.10Joe Lesar40-00.25McQueen
14.11Christian Roberts39-01.75McQueen
15.10Joseph Floyd39-00.75Churchill County
16.11Jared Harper38-00.75Reed
17.11Cirilo Santos37-03.75Damonte Ranch
18.10Chris Wolken37-03.25Reed
19.11Johnny Sheerin36-03.25Douglas
20.9Sean McGinley35-01.75Galena
21.11Alex Fuentes35-00.25Douglas
22.11Nick Lemons34-07.00Spanish Springs
23.12David Love34-05.75North Valleys
23.10Himeko Sugaya28-08.75Damonte Ranch