Athletic.net Team Results Management

Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)

Saturday, May 30, 2009

Mt. Tahoma HS, TacomaMeet History

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Wheelchair | 2A | 3A | 4A   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Brett Blanshan10.60aSelah      
2.11Blair Bomber11.07aLynden      
3.12Justin Thomsen11.09aSehome      
4.12Colton Dunn11.11aHockinson      
5.11Dusty Duncan11.13aLynden      
6.12Jordan Weeks11.14aLynden      
7.12Greg Herd11.20aSteilacoom      
8.12Zach Meyers11.21aClarkston      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Anthony Wright10.86aLakes      
2.11Markeem Adams10.89aWest Seattle      
3.12Justin Small10.91aBishop Blanchet      
4.12Josh Moore11.00aFranklin Pierce      
5.11Eric Patterson-Floyd11.12aO'Dea      
6.11Stanley Ojukwu11.18aUnion      
7.12Aaron Grymes11.24aWest Seattle      
8.11Kinsley Ojukwu11.56aUnion      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Duran Ward10.81aTodd Beamer      
2.11Trenton Pinson10.81aFederal Way      
3.12Wesley McCann10.89aRogers (Puyallup)      
4.11Marques Avery10.90aPasco      
5.12Justin Veltung10.94aPuyallup      
6.12Zach Robinson10.95aLewis and Clark      
7.12Christian Blanks11.25aGarfield      
8.12Zach Smith11.26aKentlake      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Brett Blanshan10.67aSelah      
3.12Zach Meyers10.99aClarkston      
2.12Greg Herd11.04aSteilacoom      
5.12Justin Thomsen11.05aSehome      
4.12Colton Dunn11.12aHockinson      
6.11Blair Bomber11.14aLynden      
7.11Dusty Duncan11.15aLynden      
7.12Jordan Weeks11.15aLynden      
9.12David Gilman11.24aWest Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Joe Kelley11.30aFife      
11.11Cody Peterson11.32aBlack Hills      
12.11Cody Mann11.41aEphrata      
13.10Jerid Ronquillo11.44aHoquiam      
14.12Derrell Jensen11.52aSequim      
15.10Sungyoung Lee11.65aEllensburg      
12London VesseyDQTumwater      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Kinsley Ojukwu10.72aUnion      
3.11Markeem Adams10.97aWest Seattle      
2.12Anthony Wright10.98aLakes      
4.12Josh Moore11.04aFranklin Pierce      
5.11Stanley Ojukwu11.09aUnion      
6.12Justin Small11.10aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Aaron Grymes11.10aWest Seattle      
8.11Eric Patterson-Floyd11.13aO'Dea      
9.12Chris Hayes11.14aCamas      
10.12Nick Thomas11.19aEverett      
11.11Corde Bailey11.21aRogers (Spokane)      
12.11Adam Freed11.27aLindbergh      
13.11Duncan Mackay11.34aHazen      
14.9Chase Naccarato11.42aMt Spokane      
15.12Luke Koch11.53aEastside Catholic      
16.12Max Mowrer11.98aEverett      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Duran Ward10.88aTodd Beamer      
4.12Zach Smith10.95aKentlake      
2.12Justin Veltung10.96aPuyallup      
2.11Trenton Pinson10.96aFederal Way      
5.12Zach Robinson11.05aLewis and Clark      
6.12Wesley McCann11.07aRogers (Puyallup)      
6.11Marques Avery11.07aPasco      
8.12Christian Blanks11.13aGarfield      
9.12Steven Piippo11.19aRichland      
10.12Traveon Woods11.21aWoodrow Wilson      
11.11Alex Lee11.24aSkyline      
12.12Noah Martin11.26aEdmonds-Woodway      
13.10Anthony Hardy11.35aCascade (Everett)      
14.12Michael Park11.38aWoodinville      
15.11Blaine Weber11.39aShorewood      
16.12Austin Terry11.50aInglemoor      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
2.9Austin Pruitt19.93aCentral Valley      
3.11Travis Rimestad22.21aBethel      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.12Jose' Andriano16.75aSouth Kitsap      
4.11Kyle Ralphs23.20aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Brett Blanshan21.70aSelah      
2.11Blair Bomber22.05aLynden      
3.12Colton Dunn22.17aHockinson      
4.12London Vessey22.18aTumwater      
5.11Thomas Kassa22.20aAnacortes      
6.12Zach Meyers22.38aClarkston      
7.12Greg Herd22.42aSteilacoom      
8.12Jordan Weeks22.45aLynden      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Markeem Adams21.47aWest Seattle      
2.11Michael Berry21.89aRainier Beach      
3.11Rashaun Johnson21.95aFoster      
4.12Josh Moore22.00aFranklin Pierce      
5.12Chris Hayes22.32aCamas      
6.11Eric Patterson-Floyd22.34aO'Dea      
7.11Corde Bailey22.35aRogers (Spokane)      
8.11Kinsley Ojukwu22.43aUnion      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Duran Ward21.79aTodd Beamer      
2.11Trenton Pinson22.04aFederal Way      
3.12Josh DeVaughn22.17aCentral Kitsap      
4.10BJ Arceneaux22.32aKent Meridian      
5.12Wesley McCann22.45aRogers (Puyallup)      
6.12Steven Piippo22.56aRichland      
7.11Cole Hardwick22.69aRedmond      
8.11Marques Avery23.16aPasco      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Thomas Kassa22.03aAnacortes      
2.12Brett Blanshan22.04aSelah      
2.11Blair Bomber22.04aLynden      
4.12Colton Dunn22.08aHockinson      
5.12London Vessey22.11aTumwater      
5.12Greg Herd22.11aSteilacoom      
7.12Jordan Weeks22.31aLynden      
8.12Zach Meyers22.56aClarkston      
9.11Justin Santos22.72aSehome      
10.12Scott Morrison22.85aHoquiam      
11.11Anson Frederick23.05aInterlake      
12.11Travis Mather23.23aEphrata      
13.11Jared Fisher23.25aColville      
14.12Isaac Schactler23.33aEatonville      
15.11Cody Mann23.54aEphrata      
16.12Justin Green23.67aHockinson      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Kinsley Ojukwu21.44aUnion      
3.11Markeem Adams21.73aWest Seattle      
2.11Rashaun Johnson21.78aFoster      
4.12Josh Moore22.16aFranklin Pierce      
5.11Michael Berry22.17aRainier Beach      
7.11Eric Patterson-Floyd22.20aO'Dea      
6.11Corde Bailey22.33aRogers (Spokane)      
8.12Chris Hayes22.56aCamas      
9.11Duncan Mackay22.59aHazen      
10.11Cameron Black22.61aLakes      
11.12Spencer Wordell22.72aNorth Central      
12.12Taylor Gustman22.76aFoster      
13.12Nick Thomas22.78aEverett      
14.10Spencer McKinnon22.89aEverett      
15.12Justin Small23.17aBishop Blanchet      
16.12Evan Dawson23.44aMercer Island      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Duran Ward21.61aTodd Beamer      
2.12Josh DeVaughn21.91aCentral Kitsap      
3.11Marques Avery21.95aPasco      
4.11Trenton Pinson22.21aFederal Way      
5.10BJ Arceneaux22.26aKent Meridian      
6.12Wesley McCann22.28aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.12Steven Piippo22.32aRichland      
8.11Cole Hardwick22.33aRedmond      
9.12Christian Blanks22.43aGarfield      
10.12Ron Baines22.51aMt Tahoma      
11.11Dimitri Mandapat22.57aA.C. Davis      
12.11Blaine Weber22.62aShorewood      
13.10Marcus Harewood22.66aEastlake      
14.11Alex Lee22.79aSkyline      
15.10Anthony Hardy22.87aCascade (Everett)      
16.12Noah Martin22.97aEdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
3.9Austin Pruitt36.22aCentral Valley      
4.11Travis Rimestad41.26aBethel      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.12Jose' Andriano30.56aSouth Kitsap      
5.11Kyle Ralphs48.16aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Adam Candland49.25aCedarcrest      
2.12Colton Dunn49.52aHockinson      
3.11Eric Walsh49.72aBlack Hills      
4.11Dusty Duncan49.97aLynden      
5.12Scott Morrison50.61aHoquiam      
6.12Greg Herd50.94aSteilacoom      
7.12Jacob Rogers51.20aBlaine      
8.11Jared Fisher51.53aColville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Michael Berry47.93aRainier Beach      
2.12Josh Moore49.23aFranklin Pierce      
3.12Josh Bland49.83aHanford      
4.12Jason Nokes49.87aMt Spokane      
5.12Chris Pokorny49.89aBonney Lake      
6.11Jarell Flora50.00aBremerton      
7.12Logan Johnson50.57aSedro-Woolley      
8.12Ryan Putman51.45aColumbia River      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Jacob Sealby49.01aWenatchee      
2.10Derrick Daigre49.04aKent Meridian      
3.11Brandon Cole49.81aEastlake      
4.10Austin Thummel-Gravitt49.98aRogers (Puyallup)      
4.11Dimitri Mandapat49.98aA.C. Davis      
6.12Corey Galligan50.56aSouth Kitsap      
7.11Khayree Johnson51.10aWoodrow Wilson      
8.11CJ Hatchett51.81aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Adam Candland49.74aCedarcrest      
2.12Colton Dunn50.05aHockinson      
3.11Eric Walsh50.30aBlack Hills      
4.11Dusty Duncan50.31aLynden      
5.12Scott Morrison50.39aHoquiam      
6.12Jacob Rogers50.90aBlaine      
7.12Greg Herd51.12aSteilacoom      
8.11Jared Fisher51.20aColville      
9.12Jaron Hodge51.28aPullman      
10.12Devon Smith51.68aLakewood      
11.11Deshae Tharpe52.31aRiver Ridge      
12.10Francisco Villegas52.60aToppenish      
13.12Vi Perez52.71aGrandview      
14.12Joe Patterson52.75aEatonville      
15.12Brendan Tice52.96aSelah      
16.11Stephan Simonson54.93aKingston      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Michael Berry48.62aRainier Beach      
3.12Josh Bland49.21aHanford      
5.12Josh Moore49.36aFranklin Pierce      
7.12Logan Johnson49.74aSedro-Woolley      
8.12Chris Pokorny49.96aBonney Lake      
2.11Jarell Flora50.40aBremerton      
4.12Jason Nokes50.41aMt Spokane      
6.12Ryan Putman50.76aColumbia River      
9.11Collin Green50.91aWhite River      
10.12Greggor Holland51.37aSeattle Prep      
11.12Noah Bonn51.43aSeattle Prep      
12.11Stanley Ojukwu51.64aUnion      
13.12Josh Crandall52.02aMt Vernon      
14.11Bruce Thomas52.10aBellevue      
15.12Cale Snider52.61aBonney Lake      
16.12Mitchell Byron53.16aLiberty (Issaquah)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.11Jacob Sealby49.30aWenatchee      
3.10Austin Thummel-Gravitt49.43aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.10Derrick Daigre49.46aKent Meridian      
12Jordan Ness49.74aWalla Walla      
5.11Brandon Cole49.84aEastlake      
4.11Dimitri Mandapat49.87aA.C. Davis      
6.12Corey Galligan50.15aSouth Kitsap      
10Kevin Boyd50.26aSkyview      
7.11CJ Hatchett50.48aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
8.11Khayree Johnson50.50aWoodrow Wilson      
9.12Cameron Grossaint50.59aHenry Jackson      
10.12Romece Barnes50.88aBellarmine Prep      
11.10Brad Michael50.91aSkyview      
12.12Carl Spencer51.20aRogers (Puyallup)      
13.12Nick Olsson51.24aStanwood      
14.11Brennan Frost51.27aLake Stevens      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Ronelle McGraw49.5Rogers (Puyallup)      
12Carl Spencer50.2Rogers (Puyallup)      
11Tim Pettit50.2Kentwood      
12Will Brauneis50.9Rogers (Puyallup)      
12Steven Warner51.4Kentwood      
11Tristan Askew51.5Kentwood      
11Keegan Hall51.5Peninsula      
11JR Grosshans51.6Peninsula      
12Levi Grudzinski51.7Sehome      
11Justin Santos51.9Sehome      
11Alex Benzegala51.9Peninsula      
11Logan Barnett52.2Sehome      
12Ricardo Tucker52.4Kentwood      
10Austin Thummel-Gravitt52.6Rogers (Puyallup)      
12Clinton Overman53.0Sehome      
12Banks Wilson53.6Peninsula      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
1.11Blair Bomber48.9Lynden      
1.11Dusty Duncan49.8Lynden      
12Adam Candland50.4Cedarcrest      
11Clay Hammontree51.0Cedarcrest      
1.12Jordan Weeks51.0Lynden      
1.12Colby Biesheuvel51.3Lynden      
12Clinton Overman51.4Sehome      
11Justin Santos51.4Sehome      
11Tyler Erickson51.6Cedarcrest      
11Logan Barnett51.9Sehome      
12Levi Grudzinski52.2Sehome      
11Hernan Farias52.6Cedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Finals
1.11Lucas Sealby48.88aWenatchee      
1.11Jacob Sealby49.39aWenatchee      
11Tim Pettit49.5Kentwood      
1.12Chaese Sewell50.29aWenatchee      
1.10Cooper Helm50.81aWenatchee      
12Steven Warner51.0Kentwood      
11Tristan Askew51.1Kentwood      
12Ricardo Tucker52.1Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Prelims
12Adam Candland49.0Cedarcrest      
11Clay Hammontree50.7Cedarcrest      
11Tyler Erickson51.6Cedarcrest      
11Hernan Farias52.4Cedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Prelims
10Tyler Thompson51.5Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Dylan Knudson51.5Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Travis Sanderson51.7Marysville-Pilchuck      
9Cody House51.9Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Pruitt1:13.78aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
3.11Kyle Ralphs1:49.18aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.10Dakota Parker1:55.88aW F West      
2.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou1:56.87aSqualicum      
3.11Tyler Williams1:56.98aBurlington-Edison      
4.11Andrew Crain1:58.51aNorth Mason      
5.11Zach Bryan1:58.84aSteilacoom      
6.10Chase Bussing1:59.54aMark Morris      
7.12TJ Hesselgesser1:59.60aSelah      
8.12Clinton Overman2:03.18aSehome      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Michael Miller1:54.12aMt Rainier      
2.12Seth Rumbaugh1:54.40aAuburn Mountainview      
3.12Erik Berg1:54.44aSeattle Prep      
4.11Michael Williams1:54.52aBellevue      
5.12Leon Dean1:54.75aNorth Central      
6.11Braden Timpe1:57.47aEnumclaw      
7.11Kyle Mellander1:57.77aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.10Derrick Daigre1:52.57aKent Meridian      
2.12Jordan Curnutt1:53.20aMead      
3.11Tim Pettit1:53.29aKentwood      
4.12Trey Parry1:53.58aBothell      
5.11Jesse Jorgensen1:53.61aPuyallup      
6.11Justin Zimmerman1:54.35aJoel Ferris      
7.12Brad Whitley1:54.73aCentral Valley      
8.12Simon Sorensen1:54.81aSkyline      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.10Dakota Parker1:56.76aW F West      
3.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou1:56.94aSqualicum      
5.12TJ Hesselgesser1:57.37aSelah      
7.10Chase Bussing1:58.02aMark Morris      
8.11Zach Bryan1:58.59aSteilacoom      
2.12Clinton Overman1:59.05aSehome      
4.11Andrew Crain1:59.32aNorth Mason      
6.11Tyler Williams1:59.41aBurlington-Edison      
9.10Andy Robertson1:59.52aW F West      
10.11Eduardo Torres2:00.35aWapato      
11.12Adam George2:02.08aPullman      
12.12Arick Zachman2:02.29aCheney      
13.11Nick Howe2:02.54aLakewood      
14.10Nicholas Schippers2:03.91aKingston      
15.11Jesse Cummins2:07.74aW F West      
16.10Steven Monda2:09.54aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Michael Miller1:54.26aMt Rainier      
3.12Seth Rumbaugh1:54.35aAuburn Mountainview      
7.12Erik Berg1:54.39aSeattle Prep      
2.12Leon Dean1:55.73aNorth Central      
4.11Kyle Mellander1:56.34aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.11Michael Williams1:56.36aBellevue      
8.11Braden Timpe1:56.45aEnumclaw      
9.11Joseph McConaughy1:56.56aShorecrest      
10.11Brandon Baumchen1:56.88aBonney Lake      
11.12Quinn Chasan1:57.10aMercer Island      
12.11Kyle Blume1:58.06aBishop Blanchet      
13.11Keegan Hall1:58.10aPeninsula      
14.12Evan Sadler1:58.54aMercer Island      
15.10Larry Calvert1:58.99aEnumclaw      
16.10Matt Crichlow2:03.86aMeadowdale      
17.10Tyler Spear2:07.38aNorth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.10Derrick Daigre1:53.66aKent Meridian      
3.11Jesse Jorgensen1:54.09aPuyallup      
5.12Trey Parry1:54.10aBothell      
7.12Jordan Curnutt1:54.14aMead      
2.11Tim Pettit1:55.54aKentwood      
4.11Justin Zimmerman1:55.63aJoel Ferris      
6.12Simon Sorensen1:55.68aSkyline      
8.12Brad Whitley1:55.80aCentral Valley      
9.12Derek Woolsey1:55.83aHenry Jackson      
10.12Jon Phillips1:56.55aSouth Kitsap      
11.10Grant Grosvenor1:57.05aHenry Jackson      
11.9Blake Nelson1:57.05aHenry Jackson      
13.12Kelton Sears1:58.19aTahoma      
14.12Andrew Sahl1:58.76aRoosevelt      
15.12Kyle Tylor1:59.59aPuyallup      
16.11Paul Kupcis2:02.15aEastlake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.12Kaleb Kallappa1:56.50aColumbia River      
2.12Jose' Andriano2:04.97aSouth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Tim Bradley4:20.72aBlaine      
2.12Kevin Aubol4:22.58aEllensburg      
3.11Tyler Williams4:24.85aBurlington-Edison      
4.12Nathan Duray4:25.96aTumwater      
5.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou4:27.21aSqualicum      
6.11Taylor Guske4:28.61aLakewood      
7.10Dakota Parker4:29.03aW F West      
8.10Todd Jackson4:30.23aElma      
9.12Reese Martin4:31.96aCheney      
10.12TJ Hesselgesser4:33.08aSelah      
11.12Adam George4:33.91aPullman      
12.12Ben Ohnstad4:34.38aSequim      
13.10Chase Bussing4:35.53aMark Morris      
14.10Nicholas Schippers4:36.56aKingston      
15.11Christopher Farley4:42.02aToppenish      
16.11Zach Bryan4:42.57aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Michael Miller4:15.55aMt Rainier      
2.12Andrew Kimpel4:15.62aNorth Central      
3.12Leon Dean4:16.87aNorth Central      
4.11Ben Johnston4:17.13aNorth Central      
5.11Eric Bice4:17.60aLiberty (Issaquah)      
6.11Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald4:18.90aSeattle Prep      
7.12Adam Eckmann4:21.20aSeattle Prep      
8.12Erik Berg4:22.19aSeattle Prep      
9.11Joseph McConaughy4:22.73aShorecrest      
10.11Josh Reiter4:23.31aCamas      
11.12Joseph Patti4:25.98aLindbergh      
12.11Trevor Thompson4:26.39aLindbergh      
13.10Jeff Bastian4:26.47aGlacier Peak      
14.12Matt Miland4:28.36aLindbergh      
15.10Steven Robinson4:30.88aBishop Blanchet      
16.12Seth Rumbaugh4:32.38aAuburn Mountainview      
17.9Marcus Dickson4:41.92aWhite River      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Shane Moskowitz4:13.71aCentral Kitsap      
2.12Emmanuel Contreras4:15.47aA.C. Davis      
3.11Adam Thorne4:18.41aJoel Ferris      
4.12Steven Kutsch4:18.79aMead      
5.12Trey Parry4:19.64aBothell      
6.12Jon Phillips4:21.03aSouth Kitsap      
7.10Sean Roe4:21.10aHenry Jackson      
8.12Kevin Rosaaen4:21.12aWoodrow Wilson      
9.12Julian Blake-Cowan4:21.21aAuburn Riverside      
10.12Derek Woolsey4:21.42aHenry Jackson      
11.11Conner Peloquin4:21.62aGig Harbor      
12.12Ben Lance4:21.95aHenry Jackson      
13.11Mack Young4:23.02aRedmond      
14.11Kenny Krotzer4:23.87aAuburn Riverside      
15.11Chase Horrocks4:24.24aSkyview      
16.12Billy Wilkens4:27.92aInglemoor      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.12Kaleb Kallappa4:11.96aColumbia River      
2.12Jose' Andriano4:21.32aSouth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Kevin Aubol9:32.45aEllensburg      
2.11Taylor Guske9:36.84aLakewood      
3.12Nathan Duray9:38.32aTumwater      
4.10Todd Jackson9:40.30aElma      
5.12Micah Adams9:40.72aPullman      
6.11Tim Bradley9:41.65aBlaine      
7.12Marc Fuhrmeister9:43.30aSqualicum      
8.12Ben Villanueva9:46.53aToppenish      
9.12James Currell9:52.39aSelah      
10.12Ben Ohnstad9:54.99aSequim      
11.12Matt Porter9:58.05aHockinson      
12.11Reggie Peone10:01.20aDeer Park      
13.12Justin Doud10:01.86aKingston      
14.11Connor Whan10:11.05aBurlington-Edison      
15.11Luke Bonagofski10:25.40aW F West      
16.10Max Crowell10:42.77aInterlake      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Andrew Kimpel9:08.39aNorth Central      
2.11Ben Johnston9:11.32aNorth Central      
3.9Nathan Weitz9:13.06aShadle Park      
4.11Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald9:19.45aSeattle Prep      
5.12Charlie McDonald9:21.08aSeattle Prep      
6.11Josh Reiter9:26.83aCamas      
7.12Adam Eckmann9:27.31aSeattle Prep      
8.12Matt Miland9:30.18aLindbergh      
9.11Kyle Boe9:30.50aColumbia River      
10.11Trevor Thompson9:31.73aLindbergh      
11.11Chris Borg9:33.30aPeninsula      
12.10Chase Byrd9:37.70aGlacier Peak      
13.11Tabor Reedy9:38.58aNorth Kitsap      
14.11John Christian9:43.73aPort Angeles      
15.10Jeff Bastian9:48.34aGlacier Peak      
16.10Abdallahi Abdi9:50.06aIngraham      
17.12Brendan Ralph10:09.20aSeattle Prep      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Shane Moskowitz8:59.53aCentral Kitsap      
2.11Conner Peloquin9:05.37aGig Harbor      
3.12Kevin Rosaaen9:05.85aWoodrow Wilson      
4.12Andrew Gonzales9:13.48aSouthridge      
5.11Adam Thorne9:15.19aJoel Ferris      
6.12Julian Blake-Cowan9:15.70aAuburn Riverside      
7.12Ben Lance9:16.17aHenry Jackson      
8.11Evan Fiske9:16.63aKamiakin      
9.12Billy Wilkens9:27.01aInglemoor      
10.12Aiden Irish9:27.38aRedmond      
11.10Sean Roe9:28.14aHenry Jackson      
12.12Chip Jackson9:32.59aShorewood      
13.11Casey Campbell9:39.96aTahoma      
14.10Chase Braxmeyer9:41.21aThomas Jefferson      
15.10Kyle Branch9:43.29aSkyline      
16.10Colin O'Neil9:43.33aInglemoor      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.12Kaleb Kallappa8:35.69aColumbia River      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Finals
1.12Shayne Moore14.61aBlaine      
2.11Cody Peterson14.68aBlack Hills      
3.12Nick Cassleman14.92aPullman      
4.10Diondre' Moore-Young14.93aCheney      
5.11Phillip Puccino15.21aSteilacoom      
6.12Mike Mandeville15.25aEphrata      
7.12Austin Pfeifer15.27aWashougal      
8.12Nikolay Borisov15.67aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Finals
1.11Jaakko Malmivirta14.27aNathan Hale      
2.11Rashaun Johnson14.48aFoster      
3.12Taylor Schmidt14.57aPrairie      
4.12Tevin Ponders14.98aRenton      
5.12Alex Williams15.20aLynnwood      
6.12Marc Jackson15.25aHudson's Bay      
7.11Anthony Monahan15.29aBellevue      
8.11Guyson Jaramillo King15.48aHighline      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 4A - Finals
1.12Steven Warner14.23aKentwood      
2.11Cory Okazaki14.51aEmerald Ridge      
3.10Alec Fellows14.60aEdmonds-Woodway      
4.11Adam Scalesse14.84aKelso      
5.12Anthony Hogan14.86aTodd Beamer      
6.11Casey Monahan14.89aMead      
7.11Robert Hanke14.93aStanwood      
8.12Darrius Coleman15.98aKentwood      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Shayne Moore14.67aBlaine      
3.12Nick Cassleman14.91aPullman      
2.10Diondre' Moore-Young14.95aCheney      
4.11Cody Peterson15.01aBlack Hills      
5.12Austin Pfeifer15.19aWashougal      
6.11Phillip Puccino15.21aSteilacoom      
7.12Mike Mandeville15.35aEphrata      
12Cole Sager15.44aBurlington-Edison      
8.12Nikolay Borisov15.61aLakewood      
9.10Luke Grigg15.70aQuincy      
10.12Elliott Moss15.73aWoodland      
11.12Anthony Tanner16.07aLakewood      
12.12Casey McCoy16.08aHoquiam      
13.12Josh Fodge16.12aSequim      
14.12Erik Rose16.40aEatonville      
15.12Dustin Crawford17.00aProsser      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Jaakko Malmivirta14.56aNathan Hale      
2.12Taylor Schmidt14.70aPrairie      
3.12Tevin Ponders15.10aRenton      
4.11Rashaun Johnson15.17aFoster      
5.12Alex Williams15.22aLynnwood      
7.11Guyson Jaramillo King15.26aHighline      
6.11Anthony Monahan15.39aBellevue      
8.12Marc Jackson15.39aHudson's Bay      
9.11James Holland15.44aHazen      
10.12Anthony Palfrey15.51aMt Rainier      
11.11Kennedy Sarmiento15.77aSunnyside      
12.12Cody Pohren15.93aSedro-Woolley      
13.12Bryce Borer16.03aMercer Island      
14.12Charlie Bocian16.12aBishop Blanchet      
15.11Mathew Rush16.31aO'Dea      
16.11Desean Svastisalee18.12aNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 4A - Prelims
1.12Anthony Hogan14.41aTodd Beamer      
2.12Steven Warner14.53aKentwood      
3.11Cory Okazaki14.64aEmerald Ridge      
4.12Darrius Coleman14.69aKentwood      
5.10Alec Fellows14.81aEdmonds-Woodway      
6.11Robert Hanke14.89aStanwood      
7.11Adam Scalesse14.98aKelso      
8.11Casey Monahan15.01aMead      
9.12Denzel Robinson15.02aGarfield      
10.12Colton Tupen15.10aLake Stevens      
11.11Zach Bagley15.19aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
12.11Robert Shelby15.31aFederal Way      
13.11Nick Hunt15.42aWenatchee      
14.11Garrett Gerling15.50aWalla Walla      
15.12Ryan Tiernan15.53aIssaquah      
16.11Leon La Deaux15.72aSouth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Finals
1.12Shayne Moore38.89aBlaine      
2.12Nick Cassleman39.22aPullman      
3.11Cody Peterson39.29aBlack Hills      
4.12Mike Mandeville40.17aEphrata      
5.12Jeff Adams40.49aBurlington-Edison      
6.10Connor Anderson40.84aLynden      
7.10Diondre' Moore-Young41.20aCheney      
8.11Mac Larsen42.17aTumwater      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Finals
1.11Rashaun Johnson38.80aFoster      
2.11Abe Kellogg39.07aEnumclaw      
3.12Jesse Elvrom39.46aYelm      
4.12Marc Jackson39.74aHudson's Bay      
5.12Spencer Wordell39.86aNorth Central      
6.11Jaakko Malmivirta39.95aNathan Hale      
7.12Taylor Schmidt40.19aPrairie      
8.12Cody Pohren41.26aSedro-Woolley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 4A - Finals
1.11Adam Scalesse38.46aKelso      
2.11Robert Hanke38.57aStanwood      
3.11Leon La Deaux39.04aSouth Kitsap      
4.12Devon Neary39.21aStadium      
5.11Robert Shelby39.55aFederal Way      
6.9Wes Bailey40.06aMead      
7.11Jeff Sloat40.58aEastlake      
8.12Denzel Robinson41.21aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Shayne Moore39.49aBlaine      
2.12Nick Cassleman39.54aPullman      
3.12Mike Mandeville39.80aEphrata      
4.11Cody Peterson39.96aBlack Hills      
5.12Jeff Adams40.36aBurlington-Edison      
7.10Connor Anderson40.44aLynden      
6.10Diondre' Moore-Young40.46aCheney      
8.11Mac Larsen41.21aTumwater      
9.12Nikolay Borisov41.34aLakewood      
10.11Phillip Puccino41.43aSteilacoom      
11.12Austin Gillespie41.47aEphrata      
12Rand Montermini41.84aTumwater      
12.12Randy Schmittler42.59aKlahowya      
13.10Luke Grigg42.72aQuincy      
14.12Josh Miller43.26aW F West      
15.12Mitchell Fortner43.62aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Prelims
1.12Marc Jackson39.15aHudson's Bay      
3.12Taylor Schmidt39.39aPrairie      
5.11Jaakko Malmivirta39.40aNathan Hale      
7.12Spencer Wordell39.41aNorth Central      
8.12Jesse Elvrom39.87aYelm      
2.11Abe Kellogg40.09aEnumclaw      
4.11Rashaun Johnson40.16aFoster      
9.11Kramer Green40.17aWhite River      
6.12Cody Pohren40.50aSedro-Woolley      
10.12Tevin Ponders40.62aRenton      
11.12Gabe Green40.83aJuanita      
12.11Joe Clements40.86aHanford      
13.11Isaac Akers41.39aFerndale      
14.12Charlie Bocian41.41aBishop Blanchet      
15.12Peter Nguyen42.59aBellevue      
16.12Chad Makela48.69aMt Si      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Adam Scalesse38.88aKelso      
2.11Robert Hanke39.51aStanwood      
3.11Robert Shelby39.56aFederal Way      
5.12Denzel Robinson39.66aGarfield      
4.11Leon La Deaux39.84aSouth Kitsap      
7.12Devon Neary39.84aStadium      
6.9Wes Bailey39.86aMead      
8.11Jeff Sloat39.92aEastlake      
9.12Ricardo Tucker40.06aKentwood      
9.12Derek Parrish40.06aCentral Kitsap      
11.12Anthony Hogan40.16aTodd Beamer      
12.11Nick Hunt40.79aWenatchee      
13.11Kale Schmidt41.01aStanwood      
14.11Garrett Gerling41.21aWalla Walla      
15.12Mason Wrolstad41.60aStanwood      
16.12Ryan Tiernan43.56aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Colin Anyan
Kyle Stone
Brendan Tice
Brett Blanshan
43.47aSelah      
2.-Diondre Ross
Kingston Simon
Alex Allison
David Gilman
43.51aWest Valley (Spokane)      
3.-Daniel Codd
Caranza Farrell
James No
Thomas Kassa
43.76aAnacortes      
4.-Chris Truong
Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Cody Peterson
44.24aBlack Hills      
5.-Mike Mandeville
Travis Mather
Austin Gillespie
Cody Mann
44.35aEphrata      
6.-Zach Meyers
Levi Eastman
Bryce James
Dylan Barbee
44.57aClarkston      
7.-Justin Santos
Levi Grudzinski
Matt Fazio
Justin Thomsen
47.62aSehome      
-Ben Erhart
Casey McCoy
Jerid Ronquillo
Scott Morrison
DNFHoquiam      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-George Le
Sharrod Cradle
Devonte Green
Taylor Gustman
42.51aFoster      
2.-Anthony Wright
Nnadozie Okoroafor
Cameron Black
John Taufa
42.81aLakes      
3.-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Ian Keithly
Jules Guay-Binion
43.10aWest Seattle      
4.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Nathaniel Peneranda
Ryan Stanford
43.12aUnion      
5.-Cody Peterson
Jordan Burns
Robert Van Gundy
Corde Bailey
43.38aRogers (Spokane)      
6.-Nerman Bajric
Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Desean Svastisalee
43.41aNorth Central      
7.-Chandler Gayton
Eric Patterson-Floyd
Chris Kidd
Trent Sewell
43.56aO'Dea      
-Oscar Eason
Kyle Ehlers
Anthony Palfrey
Monroe Jones
DNFMt Rainier      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Anthony Hogan
Travis Koch
Dominique Maxie
Josh Seals
42.17aTodd Beamer      
2.-Phillip Thomas
Harion Gaulden
Josh DeVaughn
Kevin Lacanlale
42.63aCentral Kitsap      
3.-BJ Arceneaux
Brandon Harris
Andrew Smith
David Jones
42.90aKent Meridian      
4.-Devin Hughes
Keelynn Johnson
Desmond Trufant
Khayree Johnson
43.05aWoodrow Wilson      
5.-Tyler Vansligtenhorst
Terrance Stubblefield
Donavin Goode
Wesley McCann
43.12aRogers (Puyallup)      
6.-Robert Moore
Marcus Harewood
Dune Butler
Daniel Jackstadt
43.67aEastlake      
-Jacob Sealby
Chaese Sewell
Garrett Smith
Lucas Sealby
43.82aWenatchee      
-Brendon Olson
Gage Orosco
Garrett Saiki
Jon Hendricks
DNFJoel Ferris      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Prelims
-Jordan Weeks
Blair Bomber
Jake Christianson
Dusty Duncan
42.98aLynden      
1.-Colin Anyan
Kyle Stone
Brendan Tice
Brett Blanshan
43.38aSelah      
3.-Justin Santos
Levi Grudzinski
Matt Fazio
Justin Thomsen
43.45aSehome      
5.-Diondre Ross
Kingston Simon
Alex Allison
David Gilman
43.52aWest Valley (Spokane)      
2.-Ben Erhart
Casey McCoy
Jerid Ronquillo
Scott Morrison
43.84aHoquiam      
4.-Zach Meyers
Levi Eastman
Bryce James
Dylan Barbee
43.86aClarkston      
6.-Mike Mandeville
Travis Mather
Austin Gillespie
Cody Mann
43.91aEphrata      
7.-Chris Truong
Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Cody Peterson
43.94aBlack Hills      
8.-Daniel Codd
Caranza Farrell
James No
Thomas Kassa
44.03aAnacortes      
9.-Jeff Adams
Travis Denham
Cole Sager
Raymond Burt
44.13aBurlington-Edison      
10.-London Vessey
Rand Montermini
Luke Larsen
Mac Larsen
44.19aTumwater      
11.-Greg Herd
Gabriel Sterling
Kris Ortiz
Phillip Puccino
44.21aSteilacoom      
12.-Mark Hoffman
Joe Patterson
Erik Rose
Matt VanEaton
44.99aEatonville      
13.-Kyle Milton
Ben Ternan
Craig O'Brien
Wade Phillips
45.17aW F West      
14.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Dominic Garza
Kennen Pilot
45.59aProsser      
14.-Derrell Jensen
Emanuel Herrera
Josh Fodge
James Finnen
45.59aSequim      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Nathaniel Peneranda
Ryan Stanford
42.62aUnion      
3.-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Ian Keithly
Jules Guay-Binion
42.99aWest Seattle      
2.-Anthony Wright
Nnadozie Okoroafor
Cameron Black
John Taufa
43.15aLakes      
4.-George Le
Sharrod Cradle
Devonte Green
Taylor Gustman
43.29aFoster      
5.-Chandler Gayton
Eric Patterson-Floyd
Chris Kidd
Trent Sewell
43.43aO'Dea      
7.-Nerman Bajric
Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Desean Svastisalee
43.59aNorth Central      
6.-Cody Peterson
Jordan Burns
Robert Van Gundy
Corde Bailey
43.72aRogers (Spokane)      
8.-Oscar Eason
Kyle Ehlers
Anthony Palfrey
Monroe Jones
43.74aMt Rainier      
9.-Max Mowrer
Nick Thomas
Tory Francis
Spencer McKinnon
43.75aEverett      
10.-Tevin Ponders
Ronnielle Kelly-Battles
Robert Reeves III
Marcus Clinton
43.76aRenton      
10.-Stephen Heppler
Peter Nguyen
Brandon Gardner
Skylar Yu
43.76aBellevue      
12.-Chris Hayes
Joshua Hayes
Zack Marshall
Zak Valenter
43.82aCamas      
13.-Brett Watson
Isaac Akers
Jordan Crim
Will Scott
44.17aFerndale      
14.-Hunter Colegrove
Cale Snider
Eric Schroeder
Brandon Barnett
44.20aBonney Lake      
15.-Jordan Turner
Evan Dawson
Nicholas Sinclair
Bryce Borer
44.60aMercer Island      
16.-Kaleb Huerta
Ryan Frazier
Andrew Klausing
Shelby Williams
44.80aMt Si      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Phillip Thomas
Harion Gaulden
Josh DeVaughn
Kevin Lacanlale
42.29aCentral Kitsap      
2.-Anthony Hogan
Travis Koch
Dominique Maxie
Josh Seals
42.53aTodd Beamer      
3.-Devin Hughes
Keelynn Johnson
Desmond Trufant
Khayree Johnson
42.77aWoodrow Wilson      
5.-Brendon Olson
Gage Orosco
Garrett Saiki
Jon Hendricks
42.91aJoel Ferris      
4.-BJ Arceneaux
Brandon Harris
Andrew Smith
David Jones
42.95aKent Meridian      
6.-Jacob Sealby
Chaese Sewell
Garrett Smith
Lucas Sealby
42.99aWenatchee      
7.-Tyler Vansligtenhorst
Terrance Stubblefield
Donavin Goode
Wesley McCann
43.01aRogers (Puyallup)      
8.-Robert Moore
Marcus Harewood
Dune Butler
Daniel Jackstadt
43.06aEastlake      
9.-Jerrod Johnston
Tim White
Cori Nickerson
Ethan Morgan
43.10aKamiakin      
10.-Alex Lee
Kasen Williams
Tommy Aarts
Dustin Bratten
43.13aSkyline      
11.-Jeffrey Forbes
Robert Shelby
Jamal Forbes
JaJuan Davis
43.21aFederal Way      
12.-Christian Blanks
Byron Howell
Carson Dunn
Marcel Davis
43.22aGarfield      
13.-Tay'lor Eubanks
Anthony Hardy
Johnnie Hilliard
Alex Karabut
43.39aCascade (Everett)      
14.-Tory Brediger
Peter Erickson
Nick Vincent
Blaine Weber
43.64aShorewood      
15.-Colton Tupen
Bo Dickenson
Allan Schmekel
Tyler Reside
43.99aLake Stevens      
16.-Ryan Tiernan
Kyle Yee
Kyle Hansen
Alex Pearl
44.54aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
7.-Steven Warner
Tristan Askew
Ricardo Tucker
Tim Pettit
3:25.60aKentwood      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Colby Beisheuvel
Dusty Duncan
Blair Bomber
Jordan Weeks
3:21.12aLynden      
2.-Tyler Erickson
Clay Hammontree
Hernan Farias
Adam Candland
3:25.58aCedarcrest      
-Jaron Hodge
Adam George
Colby Lee
Nick Cassleman
3:26.38aPullman      
3.-Achilles Wynn
Raymond Burt
Jammarick Cavitt
Cole Sager
3:26.86aBurlington-Edison      
4.-Diondre Ross
Ryan Dahlstrom
David Gilman
Alex Allison
3:28.15aWest Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Shayne Moore
Caleb Statham
Jacob Rogers
Ephraim Westbrook
3:28.36aBlaine      
6.-Logan Barnett
Matt Fazio
Clinton Overman
Justin Santos
3:29.11aSehome      
7.-Isaac Sanders
Deshae Tharpe
Howie Harper
Bjornar Riley
3:30.47aRiver Ridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Chase Naccarato
Jack Cerenzia
Chris Nickeson
Jason Nokes
3:21.76aMt Spokane      
2.-Cale Snider
Brandon Barnett
Chris Pokorny
Brandon Baumchen
3:22.03aBonney Lake      
3.-Matt Gayman
Taylor Hughes
Jarey Suiter
Seth Rumbaugh
3:23.12aAuburn Mountainview      
4.-Marcus Dickson
Matt Dickson
Collin Green
Kramer Green
3:24.27aWhite River      
5.-Bruce Thomas
Alex Otsu
Stephen Heppler
Michael Williams
3:27.33aBellevue      
6.-Adrian Morris
Leon Dean
Spencer Wordell
JT Melgren
3:27.37aNorth Central      
7.-Greggor Holland
Tony Jaramillo
Miles Mercer
Erik Berg
3:29.91aSeattle Prep      
8.-Devin Bennett
Eric Bice
Troy Solly
Mitchell Byron
3:35.77aLiberty (Issaquah)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Cooper Helm
Chaese Sewell
Lucas Sealby
Jacob Sealby
3:19.36aWenatchee      
2.-Anthony Arena
Austin Terry
Zach Pattison
Paul Ena
3:20.77aInglemoor      
3.-Eliot Lee
Keenan Clinch
Paul Kupcis
Brandon Cole
3:23.43aEastlake      
4.-Autin Thummel
Ronelle McGraw
Carl Spencer
Will Brauneis
3:23.55aRogers (Puyallup)      
5.-IV Reeves
Clint Montague
Kyle Tylor
Jesse Jorgensen
3:23.64aPuyallup      
6.-Kelly Mildren
Steven Kutsch
Wes Bailey
Jordan Curnutt
3:23.69aMead      
7.-Ricardo Tucker
Kevin Bateman
Steven Warner
Tim Pettit
3:25.60aKentwood      
8.-Scott Bean
Brad Michael
Chase Horrocks
Kevin Boyd
3:26.11aSkyview      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Colby Beisheuvel
Dusty Duncan
Blair Bomber
Jordan Weeks
3:22.71aLynden      
2.-Tyler Erickson
Clay Hammontree
Hernan Farias
Adam Candland
3:23.98aCedarcrest      
3.-Shayne Moore
Caleb Statham
Jacob Rogers
Ephraim Westbrook
3:25.84aBlaine      
4.-Logan Barnett
Matt Fazio
Clinton Overman
Justin Santos
3:26.80aSehome      
5.-Achilles Wynn
Raymond Burt
Jammarick Cavitt
Cole Sager
3:27.30aBurlington-Edison      
7.-Jaron Hodge
Adam George
Colby Lee
Nick Cassleman
3:27.31aPullman      
8.-Diondre Ross
Ryan Dahlstrom
David Gilman
Alex Allison
3:28.62aWest Valley (Spokane)      
9.-Devon Smith
Nick Howe
James Mattson
Nikolay Borisov
3:29.11aLakewood      
6.-Isaac Sanders
Deshae Tharpe
Howie Harper
Bjornar Riley
3:30.78aRiver Ridge      
10.-Jesse Cummins
Josh Miller
Dakota Parker
Andy Robertson
3:32.33aW F West      
11.-Chris Truong
Austin Headrick
Dakota Phillips
Eric Walsh
3:34.25aBlack Hills      
12.-Ignacio Romero
Robert Espinoza
TJ Hesselgesser
Brendan Tice
3:35.25aSelah      
13.-Austin Gillespie
Chris Davidson
Steven Monda
Cody Mann
3:35.30aEphrata      
14.-Tevin Williams
Travis Williams
Tim Winslow
Rocky Guimont
3:35.39aNorth Mason      
15.-Jose Razo
Storm Shea
Joseph Babcock
Vi Perez
3:35.71aGrandview      
16.-Chase Bussing
Chris Reeves
Nathan Wilson
Andre Boyko
3:37.37aMark Morris      
17.-Nick Fairhart
Isaac Schactler
Matt VanEaton
Joe Patterson
3:38.23aEatonville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Chase Naccarato
Jack Cerenzia
Chris Nickeson
Jason Nokes
3:24.46aMt Spokane      
2.-Adrian Morris
Leon Dean
Spencer Wordell
JT Melgren
3:24.91aNorth Central      
3.-Cale Snider
Brandon Barnett
Brandon Baumchen
Chris Pokorny
3:25.17aBonney Lake      
4.-Matt Gayman
Taylor Hughes
Jarey Suiter
Seth Rumbaugh
3:25.33aAuburn Mountainview      
5.-Marcus Dickson
Matt Dickson
Collin Green
Kramer Green
3:25.95aWhite River      
7.-Greggor Holland
Tony Jaramillo
Miles Mercer
Erik Berg
3:26.67aSeattle Prep      
6.-Devin Bennett
Eric Bice
Troy Solly
Mitchell Byron
3:28.34aLiberty (Issaquah)      
8.-Bruce Thomas
Alex Otsu
Stephen Heppler
Michael Williams
3:28.44aBellevue      
9.-Alex Benzegala
Chris Borg
Keegan Hall
JR Grosshans
3:28.98aPeninsula      
10.-Jesse Elvrom
Greg Hudik
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
Michael Maloney
3:29.12aYelm      
11.-Evan Dawson
Evan Sadler
Quinn Chasan
Bryce Borer
3:29.17aMercer Island      
12.-Abe Kellogg
Braden Timpe
Darek Goch
Branden Russell
3:30.00aEnumclaw      
13.-Ian Keithly
Eddie Baker
Jules Guay-Binion
Markeem Adams
3:30.15aWest Seattle      
14.-Gary Hay
Ronnielle Kelly-Battles
PJ Benedictus
Tevin Ponders
3:30.83aRenton      
15.-Cody Pohren
Paige Mendoza
Kevin Bartelt
Logan Johnson
3:32.50aSedro-Woolley      
16.-Jordan Brown
Sam Heck
Steven Shomaker
Joseph McConaughy
3:33.09aShorecrest      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Cooper Helm
Chaese Sewell
Lucas Sealby
Jacob Sealby
3:21.99aWenatchee      
2.-Anthony Arena
Austin Terry
Zach Pattison
Paul Ena
3:22.23aInglemoor      
3.-Eliot Lee
Keenan Clinch
Paul Kupcis
Brandon Cole
3:22.80aEastlake      
-Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Steven Piippo
Nathan Schweiger
3:23.08aRichland      
4.-Kelly Mildren
Steven Kutsch
Wes Bailey
Jordan Curnutt
3:23.20aMead      
5.-Autin Thummel
Ronelle McGraw
Carl Spencer
Will Brauneis
3:23.26aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.-Scott Bean
Brad Michael
Chase Horrocks
Kevin Boyd
3:23.70aSkyview      
6.-IV Reeves
Clint Montague
Kyle Tylor
Jesse Jorgensen
3:23.71aPuyallup      
8.-Ricardo Tucker
Kevin Bateman
Steven Warner
Tim Pettit
3:23.92aKentwood      
9.-Nick Olsson
Kale Schmidt
Robert Hanke
Mason Wrolstad
3:24.35aStanwood      
10.-Jon Phillips
Corey Galligan
Dan Nadeau
Andrew Crock
3:25.07aSouth Kitsap      
11.-Andrew Smith
David Jones
BJ Arceneaux
Derrick Daigre
3:26.15aKent Meridian      
12.-Jeffrey Jacka
Kris Durr
Jimmy Polwarth
Romece Barnes
3:26.38aBellarmine Prep      
13.-Dylan Knudson
Jacob Cartas
Travis Sanderson
Cody House
3:26.86aMarysville-Pilchuck      
14.-Trey Parry
Ashkon Nima
Colby Burk
Reggie Davis
3:26.96aBothell      
15.-Nick Baker
Scott Larson
Scotty Cochran
Tyler Reside
3:27.88aLake Stevens      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
3.12Robert Henderson53' 9.75"Lincoln      
1.11Travis Rimestad16-06.50Bethel      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 2A - Finals
1.12Jonathan Buchanan60-01.25East Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Nelson Westlin58-08.00Sehome      
3.12Jesse Grable56-01.50River Ridge      
4.12Arie Cottrell55-05.50R A Long      
5.12Logan Powell53-05.50Elma      
6.12Freddie Stevens52-00.75Cedarcrest      
7.12Cody Rollins50-07.25West Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Jacob Gilbert49-08.50Sehome      
9.11Ryan Macdonald49-04.50Sehome      
10.12Jon Quisenberry48-02.00Cheney      
11.12Ryan Fleenor47-09.50Ephrata      
12.12Damien Fisher47-04.50Fife      
13.11John Fullington47-01.00North Mason      
14.11Marquee Adams46-07.50River Ridge      
15.11Ian Allen43-00.00Fife      
16.11Kody Hartley42-07.75Prosser      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A - Finals
1.12Andrey Levkiv59-01.50Hazen      
2.12Armin Basic57-04.25Renton      
3.12Courtney Sanders54-03.50Hazen      
4.12Immanuel Garraway54-00.00Timberline      
5.11Spencer Moorman52-04.25Port Angeles      
6.10Jon Lawson52-00.25Prairie      
7.12James Dorr51-00.50East Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Willie Gervais50-11.50Bellevue      
9.11Matthew Lloyd50-10.50Camas      
10.12Ryan Ransavage50-10.00Mt Si      
11.11David Cannon49-02.25Shorecrest      
12.11Kenny Packard48-00.25Mt Vernon      
12.12Danny Kistler48-00.25O'Dea      
14.12Grant Enger47-01.00O'Dea      
15.12Cameron Gump46-00.25North Central      
16.12Cameron Ryan41-11.00Seattle Prep      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 4A - Finals
1.12Marlyn Anderson59-04.75Snohomish      
2.11Kjelby Oiland55-06.00Joel Ferris      
3.12Robert Henderson53-09.75Lincoln      
4.12Marlowe Brim53-01.75Kent Meridian      
5.10Danny Shelton53-00.75Auburn      
6.12Eric Huswick53-00.00Lake Stevens      
7.12Dillon Reagan51-09.75Issaquah      
8.12Michael Banta51-08.25Mead      
9.10Billy Rowell51-07.00Central Valley      
10.12Andru Pulu51-05.25Federal Way      
11.12Casey Fields50-09.50Skyview      
12.12AJ Mecum50-05.00Cascade (Everett)      
13.12DeVone McArthur50-03.00Mt Tahoma      
14.11Maxx Forde49-05.50Woodinville      
15.12Thomas Gustin49-03.25Kelso      
16.12John Barr48-08.50Mt Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
5.12Robert Henderson153' 4"Lincoln      
13.12Kevin Hille121'10Quincy      
2.11Travis Rimestad40-01Bethel      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Wheelchair - Finals
1.12Kaleb Kallappa45-00Columbia River      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Nelson Westlin172-11Sehome      
2.12Jonathan Buchanan159-01East Valley (Yakima)      
3.11Ben Westrum156-01Black Hills      
4.11Ryan Macdonald150-11Sehome      
5.11Angelo Folz-Edwards150-01R A Long      
6.12Jeff Rodgers148-09Cheney      
7.12Cody Rollins148-01West Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Freddie Stevens142-04Cedarcrest      
9.11Robert Vandling133-00North Mason      
10.11Nick Fairhart129-02Eatonville      
11.12Arie Cottrell129-00R A Long      
12.11John Fullington126-07North Mason      
13.12Kevin Hille121-10Quincy      
14.12Oscar Quinones119-10Toppenish      
15.10James Oman118-11Ridgefield      
12Jacob GilbertFOULSehome      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 3A - Finals
1.12Armin Basic175-05Renton      
2.11Darrien Creamer153-06Peninsula      
3.12Jacob Allie152-10Lindbergh      
4.10Jon Lawson151-02Prairie      
5.11Bobby Rodgers149-11Everett      
6.12Andrey Levkiv149-08Hazen      
7.11Jordan Arakawa149-02Capital      
8.11John Froland143-11Glacier Peak      
9.11Ben Riva141-10O'Dea      
10.12Grant Enger139-05O'Dea      
11.11Zach Ames135-02East Valley (Spokane)      
12.11Spencer Moorman132-06Port Angeles      
13.12Kyle Stevens131-10Mt Si      
14.12John Green131-08Seattle Prep      
15.11Peter Stacy130-11Liberty (Issaquah)      
16.12Teddy Fernau107-11Mt Spokane      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Marlyn Anderson159-11Snohomish      
2.12Steven Forgette156-11Heritage      
3.12Michael Banta155-11Mead      
4.12Scott Christensen153-06Richland      
5.12Robert Henderson153-04Lincoln      
6.12Eric Murrell151-03Gig Harbor      
7.12Eric Huswick150-01Lake Stevens      
8.12Charlie Bingham149-04Mt Tahoma      
9.12Jackson Pierce147-08Bothell      
10.11Derek Eager147-05Tahoma      
11.12Andru Pulu145-04Federal Way      
11.10Ropati Tusi145-04Inglemoor      
13.11Sam Wright145-00Mead      
14.12Marlowe Brim142-02Kent Meridian      
15.12Sam Graham128-01Woodinville      
16.11Timothy St. Marie123-02Cascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
11.12Ronnie Dudley II172' 0"Curtis      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 2A - Finals
1.12Anthony Galaviz182-06Toppenish      
2.12Cameron Hess177-01Lakewood      
3.12Payden Butler175-04Lakewood      
4.11Hovhannes Melkonyan172-09West Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Joseph Taylor172-02Grandview      
6.12Daniel Baker170-00North Mason      
7.12Erik Rose168-04Eatonville      
8.12Jordan Masters163-03Centralia      
9.12Anthony Player156-05Tumwater      
10.10Juan Valencia154-03Ridgefield      
11.11Stephen Hass151-11Eatonville      
12.12David Gaylord151-09Lynden      
13.11Zach Beebe149-00Sultan      
14.11Morgen Glessing148-01Woodland      
15.12Bryce Dressler143-05Medical Lake      
16.12Cole Christensen124-08Ephrata      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 3A - Finals
1.12Robert Hintz211-00Bellevue      
2.12Jesse Elvrom191-00Yelm      
3.12Kyle Wagar188-08Hanford      
4.11Zach Ames188-05East Valley (Spokane)      
5.10Kyle Kennedy187-08Bremerton      
6.12Ryan Lemery184-00Shadle Park      
7.11Malaki Seanoa181-00Everett      
8.12Kyle Stevens180-08Mt Si      
9.11Luke Evans178-07North Central      
10.11Mikey Lauritzen177-10Camas      
11.11Mitch Saylor174-06Union      
11.12Zach Uskoski174-06Prairie      
13.12Dylan Burnett-Lewis172-08Lynnwood      
14.11JR Grosshans168-09Peninsula      
15.12Joseph Ingman168-08Capital      
16.11Peter Stacy161-04Liberty (Issaquah)      
17.10Zach Storm160-08Mt Si      
18.11Joey DeRitis156-07Seattle Prep      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 4A - Finals
1.12Joe Zimmerman208-04Lewis and Clark      
2.12Jimmy Brookman204-00Redmond      
3.12Jacob Wilson203-10Heritage      
4.11Levi Taylor201-08Lewis and Clark      
5.12Justin Graff200-05Mead      
6.11Derek Eager198-06Tahoma      
7.12Sean Allison191-05South Kitsap      
8.12Steven Forgette190-07Heritage      
9.12Casey Fields181-09Skyview      
10.9Blake McPherson178-01Arlington      
11.12Ronnie Dudley II172-00Curtis      
12.10Cody Melnrick169-09Monroe      
13.10Nick Laketa164-00Gig Harbor      
14.10Jon Ownby161-07Shelton      
15.10Quinn Hale160-08Bellarmine Prep      
16.11Will Benson151-01Shorewood      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Rahmel Dockery6' 10"Curtis      
4.11CJ Wright6' 8"Lincoln      
6.12Logan Sharma6'2"Aberdeen      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Miles Coats6-06.00River Ridge      
2.12Colby Lee6-04.00Pullman      
3.11Thomas Kassa6-02.00Anacortes      
3.11Jerome Prescod6-02.00Ephrata      
5.11Andrew Galloway6-02.00R A Long      
6.12Logan Sharma6-02.00Aberdeen      
7.11Jackson Pleis6-00.00Cedarcrest      
7.12Rand Montermini6-00.00Tumwater      
9.12Colin Anyan6-00.00Selah      
10.12Wes Chamberlain6-00.00Ephrata      
11.11Thomas Darnielle5-10.00Fife      
12.12Aaron Bornemann5-08.00Sehome      
13.10Matt Mauro5-08.00West Valley (Spokane)      
13.12Kyle van Valkenberg5-08.00Cedarcrest      
12Josh FodgeNHSequim      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Joshua Armstrong6-07.00Mt Rainier      
2.10Logan Myers6-06.00Capital      
3.10Jacob Troupe6-04.00Union      
4.12Matthew Barnes6-04.00Shadle Park      
5.10Brett Watson6-04.00Ferndale      
5.12Sharrod Cradle6-04.00Foster      
7.12Kelly Morris6-04.00Union      
8.11Devon Kiser6-04.00Glacier Peak      
9.12Brandon Roddewig6-04.00Mt Si      
10.12Devin Davis6-02.00Lakes      
11.12Josh Bland6-00.00Hanford      
11.10Chase Walker6-00.00O'Dea      
11.12Nathan Isaacs6-00.00Camas      
14.9Joshua Gordon6-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
15.12Cedric Clarington5-10.00Cleveland (WA)      
16.10Chandler Jenkins5-10.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 4A - Finals
1.10Kasen Williams6-10.00Skyline      
2.10Rahmel Dockery6-10.00Curtis      
3.11AJ Maricich6-10.00Mead      
4.11CJ Wright6-08.00Lincoln      
5.12Brennan Boyes6-06.00Puyallup      
6.11Brennan Frost6-06.00Lake Stevens      
7.9Max Bryson6-06.00Arlington      
8.12Justin Veltung6-04.00Puyallup      
8.12Adrien Black6-04.00Mariner      
10.12Zach Pattison6-04.00Inglemoor      
11.12Tyler Lane6-04.00Skyview      
11.12Cody Fishel6-04.00Kentwood      
13.10Isaiah Davis6-04.00South Kitsap      
14.12Michael Wyman6-02.00Woodinville      
15.12Steven Piippo6-02.00Richland      
15.12Ryan LaForte6-02.00Mead      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.12John Brenteson15' 3Mountain View      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Wes Chamberlain15-08.00Ephrata      
2.11Kody Cassidy14-06.00R A Long      
3.12Kyle Stone14-00.00Selah      
4.12Lance Keithley14-00.00Pullman      
5.12Brandon Kennedy14-00.00Quincy      
6.11Andrew Galloway13-09.00R A Long      
7.12Spencer Hulslander13-06.00Lakewood      
8.10Brian Jackson13-06.00R A Long      
9.11Wesley Zhao13-00.00Interlake      
10.12Tom Carroll13-00.00Washougal      
11.12Travis Keithley13-00.00Pullman      
12.11Evan Mathews12-06.00Sehome      
12.12Payden Butler12-06.00Lakewood      
12.10Brett Mattson12-06.00Blaine      
15.12Dale Schvaneveldt12-06.00Interlake      
16.11Devan Bennion12-06.00Fife      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Bryce Borer15-03.00Mercer Island      
2.12Jeff Hinckley14-06.00Hazen      
3.12Brandon Roddewig14-03.00Mt Si      
4.12Derek Goulette14-00.00Mt Spokane      
5.12Gabe Cadero-Smith14-00.00Yelm      
6.12Bogdan Goncharuk13-09.00Fort Vancouver      
7.12Taylor Schmidt13-06.00Prairie      
7.11Blake Bier13-06.00Prairie      
9.12Dylan Eastwood13-00.00Ferndale      
10.12Mitchell Mataya13-00.00Sedro-Woolley      
11.11Ellis Hazard12-06.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
11.12Edward Page12-06.00Mercer Island      
13.11Gunnar Christensen12-06.00Capital      
14.11Kevyn Johnson12-00.00Sumner      
15.12Quinn Gemperline11-06.00Bishop Blanchet      
10Tyler WilsonNHShadle Park      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 4A - Finals
1.12Keith Webber15-06.00Mead      
2.12John Brenteson15-03.00Mountain View      
3.12Scott Kolb14-06.00Joel Ferris      
4.12Kyle Brown14-06.00Central Valley      
5.12Felix Ekness13-06.00Henry Jackson      
6.12Casey Lander13-06.00Inglemoor      
7.11Curtis Flolid13-00.00Woodinville      
8.12Wylie Johnson13-00.00Thomas Jefferson      
8.11Jordan Moses13-00.00Monroe      
10.11Jonathan Volland13-00.00Thomas Jefferson      
11.12Matt Leslie12-06.00Central Kitsap      
11.12Kyle Behla12-06.00Snohomish      
11.12Chris Terronez12-06.00Bellarmine Prep      
14.11Brendin Crandall12-06.00Lake Washington      
15.11Travis Otis12-06.00Bethel      
16.12Luke Carpenter12-00.00Kentridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
5.10Rahmel Dockery23' 00.75"Curtis      
8.10Alec Fellows22'01.75Edmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Ben Ternan23-03.00W F West      
2.11Phillip Puccino21-07.00Steilacoom      
3.11Achilles Wynn21-06.25Burlington-Edison      
4.12Jordan Shaw21-05.25Woodland      
5.11Nathaniel Youmans21-04.25Cheney      
6.11Jerome Prescod21-02.50Ephrata      
7.12Dee Fleming20-10.25Archbishop Murphy      
8.11DeAngelo Jones20-10.00Cheney      
9.12Colby Lee20-08.75Pullman      
10.11Tyrone Prescod20-08.50Ephrata      
11.12Miles Coats20-08.00River Ridge      
12.11Andy Bennett20-06.50South Whidbey      
13.12Mike Mandeville20-05.25Ephrata      
14.10Austin VanderWel20-04.00Archbishop Murphy      
15.10Jerid Ronquillo20-03.75Hoquiam      
16.11Anson Frederick19-07.50Interlake      
17.10Kameron Crosswhite19-06.25North Mason      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Ronnielle Kelly-Battles23-03.25Renton      
2.12Bo Schuetzle23-00.75Shadle Park      
3.12Chris Hayes22-05.50Camas      
4.12Aaron Grymes22-05.50West Seattle      
5.11Jordan Brown22-02.00Shorecrest      
6.12Anthony Palfrey21-11.00Mt Rainier      
7.11Devon Kiser21-08.00Glacier Peak      
8.12Kyle Ehlers21-07.75Mt Rainier      
9.9Shane Concepcion21-01.00Mt Spokane      
10.9Quinton Sison20-10.50Timberline      
11.11Darrien Creamer20-06.75Peninsula      
12.10PJ Benedictus20-06.50Renton      
13.10Chandler Jenkins20-05.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
14.12Aaron Phillips20-01.75Sammamish      
15.12Michael Fields19-09.00Nathan Hale      
16.11Joe Bell Austin19-03.75West Seattle      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Justin Veltung24-05.00Puyallup      
2.12Zach Smith23-08.00Kentlake      
3.10Kasen Williams23-05.00Skyline      
4.12Julian Bardwell23-02.50Mt Tahoma      
5.10Rahmel Dockery23-00.75Curtis      
6.12Andre Barrington22-11.25Federal Way      
7.11Kale Schmidt22-04.50Stanwood      
8.10Alec Fellows22-01.75Edmonds-Woodway      
9.12Thomas Hartwell22-01.25Auburn Riverside      
10.10Gage Donovan21-05.00Kamiak      
11.11W. Devin Bennett21-03.50Eastlake      
12.12Benji Bryant21-01.75Inglemoor      
13.12Michael Wyman20-11.25Woodinville      
12Taylor PriceFOULCentral Valley      
12Shannon WinnantFOULJoel Ferris      
11Randy KoonFOULMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Miles Coats48-06.50River Ridge      
2.11Jerome Prescod48-00.75Ephrata      
3.11DeAngelo Jones45-02.50Cheney      
4.11Thomas Kassa45-01.50Anacortes      
5.12Joseph Babcock44-10.75Grandview      
6.11Brett Bajema43-07.75Lynden      
7.11Nathaniel Youmans43-05.50Cheney      
8.11Harrison Finley42-11.00Sehome      
9.11Achilles Wynn42-04.00Burlington-Edison      
10.12Tyson Bennett41-09.75Hockinson      
12.12Colin Anyan41-03.75Selah      
13.12Alexander Tweten41-00.00Kingston      
15.11Chris Reeves39-11.25Mark Morris      
12Jordan ShawFOULWoodland      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.11Kinsley Ojukwu46-01.25Union      
2.12Bo Schuetzle45-09.25Shadle Park      
3.10Darian Brooks45-07.00Kennedy Catholic      
4.12Ronnielle Kelly-Battles45-03.50Renton      
5.12Josh Bland44-03.25Hanford      
6.10Chandler Jenkins44-00.25Liberty (Issaquah)      
7.12Aaron Phillips43-10.25Sammamish      
8.12Kyle Ehlers43-09.50Mt Rainier      
9.12Justin Hansen43-04.75Columbia River      
10.12Taylor Warner43-02.50North Thurston      
11.11Devon Kiser42-07.00Glacier Peak      
12.12Anthony Palfrey42-05.75Mt Rainier      
13.11Marcus Griffin40-04.00O'Dea      
14.11Brian Thomas40-03.75Bishop Blanchet      
15.11Joe Bell Austin39-03.50West Seattle      
16.11Tobin Purcell39-01.25Mt Vernon      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Zach Smith48-01.00Kentlake      
2.10Kasen Williams47-10.25Skyline      
3.12Andre Barrington47-02.75Federal Way      
4.11Levi Taylor45-05.00Lewis and Clark      
5.12Dan Truong44-04.50Henry Jackson      
6.10Alec Fellows44-01.50Edmonds-Woodway      
7.12Kalliy Ceesay43-07.75Roosevelt      
8.11Christopher Rusnak43-00.50Snohomish      
9.12Kenneth Hamlett42-06.25Stadium      
10.9DJ May42-01.50Todd Beamer      
11.12Evander Cobbs41-07.75Central Valley      
12.11W. Devin Bennett41-06.50Eastlake      
13.12Spencer Fackrell41-02.50Moses Lake      
10Brandon HarrisFOULKent Meridian      
12Julian BardwellFOULMt Tahoma      
12Donovan MarionFOULHeritage      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.9Cherish Morrison12.32aBlaine      
2.12Alex Davidson12.38aSteilacoom      
3.11Chelsea Genther12.43aBurlington-Edison      
4.11Shelby Williams12.56aRidgefield      
5.9Angie Zuniga12.57aToppenish      
6.11Shelby Maurer12.58aCheney      
7.10Alex Coons12.66aWoodland      
8.9Necy Wade12.66aRiver Ridge      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Germe Poston11.63aFranklin Pierce      
2.12Charnay Combs12.10aRainier Beach      
3.10Haley Locker12.12aFerndale      
4.11Ariele Reeves12.29aRainier Beach      
5.11Siara Byers12.39aNorth Kitsap      
6.10Chantel Jaeger12.39aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.10Briana Welsh12.52aTimberline      
8.11Alexis Ramos12.69aShorecrest      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Andrea Geubelle11.87aCurtis      
2.12Kelly Jacka11.89aBellarmine Prep      
3.11Shealee O'Donnell12.03aSkyline      
4.10Haley Jacobson12.04aIssaquah      
5.12Johanna Carr12.07aIssaquah      
6.11Kelsey Lin12.25aJoel Ferris      
7.12Kasey McNeill12.33aSouthridge      
8.11Lauren Hoskie12.44aBethel      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.9Cherish Morrison12.35aBlaine      
2.11Chelsea Genther12.51aBurlington-Edison      
3.10Alex Coons12.56aWoodland      
4.9Angie Zuniga12.59aToppenish      
5.12Alex Davidson12.59aSteilacoom      
6.11Shelby Williams12.67aRidgefield      
7.11Shelby Maurer12.78aCheney      
8.9Necy Wade12.79aRiver Ridge      
9.12Michelle Kennedy12.94aBurlington-Edison      
10.12Katie Jahnsen12.96aW F West      
11.11Savannah Cutbill12.97aBellingham      
12.9Ellarie Hoover13.05aNorth Mason      
13.9Alison Ruygrok13.08aDeer Park      
14.10Shannon Bland13.12aEllensburg      
15.11Veronica Sanchez13.24aSelah      
16.10Rebecca Lindgren13.26aKlahowya      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Germe Poston11.87aFranklin Pierce      
2.12Charnay Combs12.21aRainier Beach      
3.11Ariele Reeves12.28aRainier Beach      
4.10Haley Locker12.46aFerndale      
5.10Chantel Jaeger12.51aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.10Briana Welsh12.61aTimberline      
7.11Alexis Ramos12.62aShorecrest      
8.11Siara Byers12.63aNorth Kitsap      
9.12Deven Wilson12.66aPeninsula      
10.10Starr Williams12.69aHazen      
11.12Kelsey Werre12.71aLiberty (Issaquah)      
12.12Maddie Sheldon12.76aBainbridge      
13.12Sarah Takayoshi12.86aUnion      
14.10Afton McKinlay12.98aMt Spokane      
15.12Ariana Jones12.99aFranklin      
16.10Morgan Reader13.13aTyee      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Andrea Geubelle11.81aCurtis      
2.12Johanna Carr12.10aIssaquah      
3.10Haley Jacobson12.18aIssaquah      
4.12Kelly Jacka12.19aBellarmine Prep      
5.11Kelsey Lin12.25aJoel Ferris      
6.11Shealee O'Donnell12.30aSkyline      
7.11Lauren Hoskie12.36aBethel      
8.12Kasey McNeill12.37aSouthridge      
9.10Holly DeHart12.51aKentwood      
10.9Tee Tee Martin12.60aHeritage      
11.11Katie Tougas12.65aEdmonds-Woodway      
12.11Ebony Barnes12.69aMt Tahoma      
13.12Jeannie Nelson12.73aJoel Ferris      
14.11Midori Moorehead12.78aPuyallup      
15.11Shantae Young12.80aOak Harbor      
16.12Claudia Morse12.92aMonroe      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
5.9Emily Owens25.44aCentral Valley      
2.9Sammy Brooks34.74aKentwood      
6.9Sammy Brooks34.74aKentwood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.9Cherish Morrison25.24aBlaine      
2.10Alex Coons25.82aWoodland      
3.9Necy Wade25.83aRiver Ridge      
4.12Alex Davidson25.85aSteilacoom      
5.11Shelby Williams25.98aRidgefield      
6.11Shelby Maurer26.04aCheney      
7.9Angie Zuniga26.20aToppenish      
8.12Michelle Kennedy27.24aBurlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Germe Poston24.05aFranklin Pierce      
2.12Charnay Combs24.96aRainier Beach      
3.10Chantel Jaeger24.99aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Kelsey Werre25.52aLiberty (Issaquah)      
5.11Keiresia Vasser26.09aRainier Beach      
6.12Deven Wilson26.10aPeninsula      
7.11Helen Hasbun26.12aMt Si      
8.11Tia Brogna26.28aMt Vernon      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Kelly Jacka24.24aBellarmine Prep      
2.10Haley Jacobson24.64aIssaquah      
3.11Kayla Stueckle24.71aEmerald Ridge      
4.12Savannah Johnson25.00aTahoma      
5.10Holly DeHart25.19aKentwood      
6.11Kelsey Lin25.21aJoel Ferris      
7.11Shealee O'Donnell25.31aSkyline      
8.11Kishia Mitchell25.66aRogers (Puyallup)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.9Cherish Morrison25.17aBlaine      
2.10Alex Coons25.60aWoodland      
3.9Necy Wade25.70aRiver Ridge      
4.12Alex Davidson25.72aSteilacoom      
5.11Shelby Williams25.79aRidgefield      
7.9Angie Zuniga25.88aToppenish      
8.11Shelby Maurer26.04aCheney      
9.9Liz Webb26.34aLynden      
10.10Krista McCann26.45aSultan      
6.12Michelle Kennedy26.83aBurlington-Edison      
11.9Annie Torfin26.87aTumwater      
12.10Rebecca Lindgren26.88aKlahowya      
13.9Alison Ruygrok26.97aDeer Park      
13.11Anna LaBeaume26.97aSequim      
15.12Casey Demory27.21aEllensburg      
16.12Lexis Lange27.33aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Germe Poston24.27aFranklin Pierce      
2.10Chantel Jaeger25.01aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Charnay Combs25.14aRainier Beach      
4.12Kelsey Werre25.54aLiberty (Issaquah)      
5.11Helen Hasbun25.87aMt Si      
6.11Keiresia Vasser25.88aRainier Beach      
7.12Deven Wilson25.95aPeninsula      
8.11Tia Brogna26.05aMt Vernon      
9.10Stephanie Bidondo26.14aLynnwood      
10.10Briana Welsh26.20aTimberline      
11.11Tosha Hollingsworth26.34aCapital      
12.11Stephanie Schreiner26.39aEnumclaw      
13.11Martha Wagley26.53aShadle Park      
14.12Sarah Takayoshi26.70aUnion      
15.10Starr Williams27.23aHazen      
11Michelle FeroDNSHoly Names Academy      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Kelly Jacka24.74aBellarmine Prep      
2.10Haley Jacobson24.81aIssaquah      
3.12Savannah Johnson25.04aTahoma      
5.11Kishia Mitchell25.05aRogers (Puyallup)      
4.11Kelsey Lin25.13aJoel Ferris      
7.11Shealee O'Donnell25.14aSkyline      
6.10Holly DeHart25.15aKentwood      
8.11Kayla Stueckle25.18aEmerald Ridge      
9.12Johanna Carr25.22aIssaquah      
10.9Katie Lake25.47aKentridge      
11.11Katie Tougas26.03aEdmonds-Woodway      
12.12Shaniae Lakes26.16aRichland      
13.9Tee Tee Martin26.34aHeritage      
13.10Victoria Felton26.34aEdmonds-Woodway      
15.11Alisha Oden26.36aMarysville-Pilchuck      
16.12Megan Lindsay26.69aGonzaga Prep      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Finals
10Holly DeHart24.5Kentwood      
11Dana Wareham25.5Kentwood      
10Quincie Proctor-Guyton27.0Kentwood      
11Aiesha Goodlow28.3Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
2.9Amber Weber34.91aCentral Valley      
6.9Emily Owens49.73aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.12Kate Edem60.43aElma      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.9Cherish Morrison57.53aBlaine      
2.11Elle Wade59.07aWashougal      
3.12Gena Gaylord59.39aFife      
4.9Kiersten Sigfusson59.53aBlaine      
5.11Connie Morgan59.75aHoquiam      
6.12Kate Edem1:00.52aElma      
7.11Emily Allison1:01.02aHockinson      
8.10Rebecca Lindgren1:01.71aKlahowya      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Dyneeca Adams56.89aRainier Beach      
2.11Stephenie Cummings57.28aGlacier Peak      
3.10Megan Kelley57.73aCamas      
4.11Tia Brogna58.20aMt Vernon      
5.11Seanna Pitassi58.42aCamas      
6.10Alex Bachmeier59.03aYelm      
7.11Ashlee Sincraugh59.67aSumner      
8.11Stephanie Schreiner1:01.94aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Jasmine Cho56.56aNewport (Bellevue)      
2.11McKenzie Luth57.19aWoodinville      
3.11Kishia Mitchell57.27aRogers (Puyallup)      
4.12Yesenia Ortiz57.36aPasco      
5.12Brittany Schroeder58.60aGig Harbor      
6.11Dana Wareham59.00aKentwood      
7.11Alisha Oden1:00.12aMarysville-Pilchuck      
DQ10Brenna ThompsonDQShelton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.9Cherish Morrison57.28aBlaine      
1.9Kiersten Sigfusson59.05aBlaine      
2.11Elle Wade59.05aWashougal      
4.11Connie Morgan59.64aHoquiam      
5.12Gena Gaylord1:00.10aFife      
6.12Kate Edem1:00.28aElma      
7.10Rebecca Lindgren1:00.72aKlahowya      
8.11Emily Allison1:00.85aHockinson      
9.10Shannon Bland1:00.96aEllensburg      
10.10Brittany McGinnis1:02.02aGranite Falls      
11.11Samantha Whiteside1:02.14aSequim      
12.10Allison Gladhart1:02.22aDeer Park      
13.12Crystal Simmons1:02.65aCheney      
14.10Jessica Wallace1:02.79aSqualicum      
15.9Madison Moore1:03.06aProsser      
16.10Lauren Yount1:03.69aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Stephenie Cummings57.38aGlacier Peak      
2.12Dyneeca Adams57.47aRainier Beach      
3.11Tia Brogna57.80aMt Vernon      
5.10Megan Kelley58.19aCamas      
4.11Seanna Pitassi58.94aCamas      
7.10Alex Bachmeier59.19aYelm      
6.11Stephanie Schreiner59.23aEnumclaw      
8.11Ashlee Sincraugh59.40aSumner      
9.9Kris Tollefson59.78aWest Seattle      
10.9Alexis Ford1:00.50aNathan Hale      
11.9Brittany Bennett1:00.74aKennedy Catholic      
12.12Kristine Brons1:00.88aWhite River      
13.10Afton McKinlay1:01.18aMt Spokane      
14.12Megan Dart1:01.38aHanford      
15.10Madison Birdsall1:01.39aLiberty (Issaquah)      
11Michelle FeroDNSHoly Names Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Jasmine Cho57.42aNewport (Bellevue)      
2.11McKenzie Luth57.53aWoodinville      
3.12Yesenia Ortiz57.80aPasco      
5.11Kishia Mitchell57.83aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.11Alisha Oden58.14aMarysville-Pilchuck      
4.10Brenna Thompson58.37aShelton      
8.12Brittany Schroeder58.38aGig Harbor      
9.12Midori Starks58.77aBellarmine Prep      
6.11Dana Wareham58.82aKentwood      
10.11Kit Parker59.07aLewis and Clark      
11.10Amia Nash59.08aEdmonds-Woodway      
13.9Leiran Cornish59.45aSnohomish      
14.11Kaley Allison59.78aIssaquah      
15.11Jenna Wallace1:00.20aSouthridge      
16.11Midori Moorehead1:00.31aPuyallup      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
6.11Alisha Oden57.7Marysville-Pilchuck      
10Holly DeHart58.1Kentwood      
11Dana Wareham58.9Kentwood      
11Annie Moore59.0Sehome      
6.9Summer Cull59.8Marysville-Pilchuck      
9Madison Heilmann60.7Sehome      
6.10Dacia Heckendorf61.5Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Kyra Gaines61.6Kentwood      
10Alena Davis61.7Kentwood      
10Mimi Krieger61.7Sehome      
9Christy Sanford63.3Sehome      
6.12Alexandra McDonald63.5Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
1.12Sophie Curl59.9Squalicum      
1.10Jessica Wallace60.9Squalicum      
1.9Molly Rider61.2Squalicum      
1.9Anna Taylor61.8Squalicum      
11Ruby Ramirez62.3Sehome      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Finals
12Kelsey Werre56.9Liberty (Issaquah)      
1.10Megan Kelley57.47aCamas      
1.11Seanna Pitassi58.27aCamas      
1.12Dakota Forgey60.37aCamas      
1.10Sara Slayton60.37aCamas      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Finals
11Alisha Oden56.9Marysville-Pilchuck      
10Holly DeHart58.2Kentwood      
11Dana Wareham58.5Kentwood      
12Kyra Gaines60.4Kentwood      
9Summer Cull60.5Marysville-Pilchuck      
10Alena Davis60.6Kentwood      
12Alexandra McDonald61.1Marysville-Pilchuck      
10Dacia Heckendorf61.6Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Prelims
1.12Sophie Curl59.1Squalicum      
1.10Jessica Wallace62.1Squalicum      
1.9Molly Rider62.2Squalicum      
1.9Anna Taylor63.4Squalicum      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
2.9Emily Owens1:45.17aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.11Annie Moore2:14.21aSehome      
4.12Erika Martin2:14.40aCurtis      
5.9Lynelle Decker2:14.68aMountain View      
6.9Madison Heilmann2:19.64aSehome      
15.11Hannah Cordova2:28.65aWapato      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Becca Friday2:12.46aBellingham      
2.12Sophie Curl2:13.50aSqualicum      
3.11Annie Moore2:14.21aSehome      
4.11Ruby Roberts2:14.94aKingston      
5.12Caroline Austin2:16.08aW F West      
6.9Madison Heilmann2:19.64aSehome      
7.11Emily Allison2:19.87aHockinson      
8.12Amanda Wilson2:20.50aRiverside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Madeline Rathbun2:14.95aLakeside (Seattle)      
2.12Hillary Norris2:16.06aSumner      
3.12Courtney Zalud2:16.67aMt Spokane      
4.10Jessica Bottelberghe2:16.90aColumbia River      
5.12Amy Before2:16.97aShadle Park      
6.9Tracey Stolz2:17.67aHighline      
7.11Veronica Stinnett2:19.54aBonney Lake      
8.11Casey Warendorf2:21.13aBellevue      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.10Baylee Mires2:11.37aMead      
2.12Nikki Dotter2:13.48aEastmont      
3.11Anna Dailey2:13.71aGarfield      
4.12Erika Martin2:14.40aCurtis      
5.9Lynelle Decker2:14.68aMountain View      
6.10Erin Johnson2:17.05aShorewood      
7.11Shannon Moskowitz2:18.40aCentral Kitsap      
8.11Taylor Kartes2:22.95aTodd Beamer      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
8.9Lynelle Decker2:16.70aMountain View      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Sophie Curl2:15.22aSqualicum      
3.11Annie Moore2:15.47aSehome      
5.12Caroline Austin2:15.89aW F West      
7.11Ruby Roberts2:16.24aKingston      
2.12Becca Friday2:19.63aBellingham      
8.12Amanda Wilson2:20.91aRiverside      
4.9Madison Heilmann2:22.33aSehome      
6.11Emily Allison2:22.41aHockinson      
9.11Jaimie McFarland2:22.53aFife      
10.10Tessa Nelson2:24.42aPullman      
12.10Sabrina Peraza2:25.11aRidgefield      
13.10Emily Moore2:25.91aTumwater      
14.10McKenzie Graf2:28.26aEllensburg      
15.11Hannah Cordova2:28.65aWapato      
16.9Elyde Carrillo2:30.47aProsser      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Courtney Zalud2:17.52aMt Spokane      
3.12Hillary Norris2:17.83aSumner      
2.10Madeline Rathbun2:17.89aLakeside (Seattle)      
2.10Jessica Bottelberghe2:18.11aColumbia River      
3.12Amy Before2:18.11aShadle Park      
6.11Casey Warendorf2:18.67aBellevue      
7.11Veronica Stinnett2:18.73aBonney Lake      
8.9Tracey Stolz2:19.28aHighline      
9.12Alison Vrbanac2:19.60aMt Rainier      
10.11Bridget Toulouse2:22.12aBishop Blanchet      
11.9Lauryn Wate2:22.41aWhite River      
12.10Sarah Whybark2:22.47aGlacier Peak      
13.12Haley Piper2:25.33aMercer Island      
14.10Brenna Condon2:26.49aGlacier Peak      
15.9Isabel Ferguson2:26.63aBainbridge      
16.11Elizabeth Staker2:29.00aNorth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Nikki Dotter2:13.64aEastmont      
3.12Erika Martin2:14.01aCurtis      
5.11Anna Dailey2:14.03aGarfield      
7.11Shannon Moskowitz2:15.52aCentral Kitsap      
2.10Baylee Mires2:16.10aMead      
4.10Erin Johnson2:16.58aShorewood      
6.11Taylor Kartes2:16.65aTodd Beamer      
8.9Lynelle Decker2:16.70aMountain View      
9.10Amy Thornton2:18.52aUniversity      
10.9Nina Penner2:19.28aMountlake Terrace      
11.9Molly Shiroishi2:19.77aKentridge      
12.11Jordan McCann2:19.96aBethel      
13.12Brittany Hungerford2:21.43aInglemoor      
14.10Suzanna Ohlsen2:21.80aMonroe      
15.10Lauren Clawson2:23.35aTahoma      
16.12Michelle Ireland2:27.25aSkyline      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
3.9Amber Weber2:19.50aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.12Chloe Treleven5:00.98aCurtis      
3.11Annie Moore5:06.69aSehome      
11.10Priscilla Timmons5:11.46Skyview      
9.9Sammi Blodgett5:21.49aWapato      
11.10Charlie Fiander5:22.84aWapato      
16.12Erika Martin5:26.51aCurtis      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Becca Friday5:01.87aBellingham      
2.12Shannon Porter5:04.06aHockinson      
3.11Annie Moore5:06.69aSehome      
4.11Ruby Roberts5:11.95aKingston      
5.12Sophie Curl5:14.51aSqualicum      
6.11Rici Morrill5:16.24aSultan      
7.12Caroline Austin5:16.57aW F West      
8.10Audrey Lichten5:20.24aSequim      
9.9Sammi Blodgett5:21.49aWapato      
10.12Chantel Duenich5:22.12aDeer Park      
11.10Charlie Fiander5:22.84aWapato      
12.11Jaimie McFarland5:22.95aFife      
13.12Amanda Wilson5:23.58aRiverside      
14.10Lindsay Andersen5:24.24aTumwater      
15.9Jadyn Gourley5:24.46aHockinson      
16.10Danielle Friend5:24.69aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Phoebe Merritt5:08.82aMercer Island      
2.12Carey Parker5:08.90aSeattle Prep      
3.11Andrea Nelson5:11.75aShadle Park      
4.12Emilie Gilbert5:13.65aBellevue      
5.12Suzy Olsen5:14.91aEverett      
6.9Lauryn Wate5:15.00aWhite River      
7.11Veronica Stinnett5:15.78aBonney Lake      
8.10Tansey Lystad5:16.33aJuanita      
9.9Lindsay Benster5:20.67aMercer Island      
10.10Palca Shibale5:21.13aMt Rainier      
11.11Allison Clark5:23.08aColumbia River      
12.12Courtney Zalud5:23.24aMt Spokane      
13.12Theresa Edwards5:29.50aBonney Lake      
14.11Ashley Taylor5:31.29aYelm      
15.10Brenna Condon5:31.77aGlacier Peak      
12Hillary NorrisDNSSumner      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.10Baylee Mires4:56.35aMead      
2.12Sarah Lord4:57.03aRedmond      
3.12Annie Dear5:00.22aOlympia      
4.12Chloe Treleven5:00.98aCurtis      
5.11Anna Dailey5:01.95aGarfield      
6.12Sandra Martinez5:02.48aA.C. Davis      
7.12Alison Ponce5:02.83aHenry Jackson      
8.12Jillian Jaccard5:04.78aRedmond      
9.10Minna Fields5:05.88aStanwood      
10.12Breanna Huschka5:06.00aCascade (Everett)      
11.10Priscilla Timmons5:11.46aSkyview      
12.10Annie Pokorny5:13.01aLewis and Clark      
13.11Micheal Paulston5:14.66aAuburn      
14.12Molli Bahlenhorst5:16.14aTahoma      
15.9Alexia Martin5:21.66aKent Meridian      
16.12Erika Martin5:26.51aCurtis      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
3.9Amber Weber4:52.05aCentral Valley      
4.9Emily Owens7:41.79aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Chloe Treleven10:37.04aCurtis      
8.10Priscilla Timmons11:07.98Skyview      
4.9Sammi Blodgett11:26.14aWapato      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Shannon Porter11:12.41aHockinson      
2.10Mimi Krieger11:22.20aSehome      
3.12Lacey Nation11:23.69aLakewood      
4.9Sammi Blodgett11:26.14aWapato      
5.9Jadyn Gourley11:27.61aHockinson      
6.12Torin Shriver11:27.69aCentralia      
7.10Danielle Friend11:32.34aEphrata      
8.11Rici Morrill11:33.48aSultan      
9.10Audrey Lichten11:34.32aSequim      
10.12Krystal Hughes11:38.06aWest Valley (Spokane)      
11.10Brenna Eldredge11:57.53aCedarcrest      
12.9Dani Eggleston11:59.33aR A Long      
13.12Christina Bruce12:02.78aSequim      
14.11Jessica Duenich12:07.34aDeer Park      
15.9Katrina Radach12:11.59aEast Valley (Yakima)      
16.11Ramona Morshead12:16.29aKingston      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Carey Parker11:00.51aSeattle Prep      
2.12Theresa Edwards11:03.85aBonney Lake      
3.11Sarah Bobbe11:11.32aColumbia River      
4.9Lindsay Benster11:14.91aMercer Island      
5.10Erin Hegarty11:16.65aHanford      
6.11Andrea Nelson11:26.00aShadle Park      
7.12Emilie Gilbert11:33.27aBellevue      
8.12Suzy Olsen11:34.41aEverett      
9.11Laura Sauvage11:38.28aSeattle Prep      
10.10Sarah Whybark11:40.90aGlacier Peak      
11.9Addi Johnson11:42.71aPeninsula      
12.10Tansey Lystad11:42.84aJuanita      
13.9Madison Guscott11:49.97aCapital      
14.9Alex Dombek11:57.81aCamas      
15.12Emily Wallen12:03.15aCapital      
16.11Ashley Taylor12:33.63aYelm      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Sarah Lord10:30.47aRedmond      
2.12Chloe Treleven10:37.04aCurtis      
3.12Sandra Martinez10:41.36aA.C. Davis      
4.12Annie Dear10:58.37aOlympia      
5.12Alison Ponce11:00.99aHenry Jackson      
6.10Minna Fields11:01.38aStanwood      
7.12Breanna Huschka11:07.91aCascade (Everett)      
8.10Priscilla Timmons11:07.98aSkyview      
9.12Jillian Jaccard11:27.84aRedmond      
10.11Lauren Dernbach11:31.10aRichland      
11.9Julianna Mock11:32.58aTahoma      
12.11Erin Hull11:32.59aGig Harbor      
13.11Clare Kane11:37.75aOlympia      
14.10Katelyn Steen11:39.09aEastlake      
15.11Marisa Vander Malle11:46.50aPasco      
16.10Kailey Ulland11:50.60aKentwood      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
2.9Amber Weber10:13.89aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
4.11Whitney Swenson15.04aBattle Ground      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Finals
1.12Sarah Schireman14.71aArchbishop Murphy      
2.11Chelsea Genther15.17aBurlington-Edison      
3.12Elizabeth McKinney15.69aRiverside      
4.11Emily Stralser15.70aCheney      
5.11Shelby Williams15.94aRidgefield      
6.12Shelby Moore16.21aProsser      
7.12Lauryn Garret16.21aSequim      
8.9Alyssa Wicknick16.36aBellingham      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Finals
1.12Tanya Bjornsson14.66aFerndale      
2.12Diana Keller14.71aMt Si      
3.11Shayle Dezellem15.13aShadle Park      
4.12Shelby Rowland15.15aBonney Lake      
5.11Joanna Luse15.26aMt Spokane      
6.11Kate Holman15.42aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Stephanie Jones15.54aEnumclaw      
8.10Naivasha Sophusson Smith20.30aNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 4A - Finals
1.12Shaquana Logan14.19aBellarmine Prep      
2.11Kayla Stueckle14.26aEmerald Ridge      
3.11Tate Latimer14.88aTahoma      
4.11Whitney Swenson15.04aBattle Ground      
5.11Chelsea Bourque15.23aSouthridge      
6.10Becca Berge15.31aInglemoor      
7.11Amber Dodd15.42aSkyline      
8.12Madeline Fuchs15.57aUniversity      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
11Whitney Swenson15.30aBattle Ground      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Sarah Schireman14.59aArchbishop Murphy      
2.11Chelsea Genther15.29aBurlington-Edison      
3.12Elizabeth McKinney15.67aRiverside      
4.11Emily Stralser15.68aCheney      
5.9Alyssa Wicknick15.89aBellingham      
6.12Shelby Moore16.09aProsser      
7.12Lauryn Garret16.17aSequim      
8.11Shelby Williams16.21aRidgefield      
9.10Kelley Young16.27aWashougal      
10.11Daiam Navarro16.56aEphrata      
11.11Niki Stilwill16.70aBurlington-Edison      
12.10Krissy Buckler16.72aTumwater      
13.9Cassie Hamilton16.98aW F West      
13.11Lena Mitchell16.98aSelah      
15.10Kayla Wood17.54aEatonville      
16.10Montana Malarkey-Kessler17.77aInterlake      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Prelims
1.12Diana Keller14.82aMt Si      
3.12Tanya Bjornsson14.95aFerndale      
2.11Shayle Dezellem15.06aShadle Park      
5.11Joanna Luse15.11aMt Spokane      
4.11Kate Holman15.18aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Stephanie Jones15.38aEnumclaw      
8.10Naivasha Sophusson Smith15.41aNathan Hale      
9.12Laniece Luster15.45aKennedy Catholic      
10.10Kristina Owsinski15.48aPrairie      
6.12Shelby Rowland15.64aBonney Lake      
11.10Sara Slayton15.83aCamas      
12.10Elisa Ahern16.23aShorecrest      
13.12Alyssa Turner Dillow16.54aHudson's Bay      
14.10Taylor Anderson16.78aRainier Beach      
15.12Amanda Alvarez17.01aColumbia River      
12JeMonica StoudamireDNSCleveland (WA)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Kayla Stueckle14.59aEmerald Ridge      
2.12Shaquana Logan14.72aBellarmine Prep      
3.11Tate Latimer14.88aTahoma      
5.10Becca Berge15.18aInglemoor      
4.11Whitney Swenson15.30aBattle Ground      
7.11Chelsea Bourque15.30aSouthridge      
6.12Madeline Fuchs15.32aUniversity      
8.11Amber Dodd15.35aSkyline      
9.12Melanie Vertrees15.39aKent Meridian      
10.12Jacqie Evenson15.42aFederal Way      
11.10Andrea Smith15.48aSouthridge      
12.11Emily Walters15.53aOlympia      
13.12Alexandra McDonald15.61aMarysville-Pilchuck      
14.12Elaine Tran15.68aIssaquah      
15.12Katy Gross15.95aCascade (Everett)      
16.10Kristin Goff16.18aMonroe      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
4.10Rachel McQuivey43.73Skyview      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Finals
1.11Niina Al-Hassan44.51aPullman      
2.12Sarah Schireman44.92aArchbishop Murphy      
3.11Chelsea Genther45.42aBurlington-Edison      
4.12Elizabeth McKinney46.34aRiverside      
5.11Kelly Towne47.45aHockinson      
6.10Montana Malarkey-Kessler47.58aInterlake      
7.11Laura Barrow48.73aSouth Whidbey      
8.11Jaime Schultz50.88aKingston      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Finals
1.11Ariele Reeves43.60aRainier Beach      
2.12Tanya Bjornsson45.20aFerndale      
3.12Stephanie Jones45.46aEnumclaw      
4.12Rachel Thompson45.80aCapital      
5.11Brina Sych45.83aUnion      
6.12Alyssa Turner Dillow45.88aHudson's Bay      
7.11Shayle Dezellem45.94aShadle Park      
8.12Emily Hutchins46.57aBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 4A - Finals
1.11Kayla Stueckle42.13aEmerald Ridge      
2.12Shaquana Logan43.42aBellarmine Prep      
3.11Tate Latimer44.71aTahoma      
4.10Rachel McQuivey45.00aSkyview      
5.12Madeline Fuchs45.38aUniversity      
6.11Amber Dodd45.99aSkyline      
7.11Martha Sanford46.52aRichland      
8.12Jacqie Evenson47.00aFederal Way      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Sarah Schireman44.93aArchbishop Murphy      
2.11Niina Al-Hassan46.44aPullman      
3.11Chelsea Genther46.94aBurlington-Edison      
5.12Elizabeth McKinney47.20aRiverside      
7.10Montana Malarkey-Kessler47.66aInterlake      
4.11Kelly Towne47.73aHockinson      
8.11Jaime Schultz48.15aKingston      
6.11Laura Barrow48.39aSouth Whidbey      
9.12Justine Hintz48.43aEphrata      
10.10Kelley Young48.49aWashougal      
11.12Casey Demory48.61aEllensburg      
12.10Krissy Buckler48.75aTumwater      
13.12Lauryn Garret49.32aSequim      
14.12Nychele Carley49.39aHoquiam      
15.11Daiam Navarro49.79aEphrata      
16.10Danielle Leonard50.86aArchbishop Murphy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Ariele Reeves43.51aRainier Beach      
3.12Tanya Bjornsson44.99aFerndale      
2.11Shayle Dezellem45.31aShadle Park      
4.12Stephanie Jones45.85aEnumclaw      
5.11Brina Sych45.92aUnion      
7.12Emily Hutchins45.99aBishop Blanchet      
6.12Rachel Thompson46.05aCapital      
8.12Alyssa Turner Dillow46.14aHudson's Bay      
9.11Hannah Hasbun46.20aMt Si      
10.9Tiara Pajimola46.91aShadle Park      
11.12Kelsie Williams47.20aPeninsula      
12.11Ceci Stevenson47.29aPort Angeles      
13.11Haylie Cannon47.55aBonney Lake      
14.11Courtney Reames47.82aBellevue      
15.9Carly Stewart48.75aSedro-Woolley      
16.11Kate Holman48.76aBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Kayla Stueckle43.37aEmerald Ridge      
2.12Shaquana Logan43.45aBellarmine Prep      
3.10Rachel McQuivey43.91aSkyview      
5.12Madeline Fuchs44.97aUniversity      
4.11Tate Latimer45.49aTahoma      
7.11Amber Dodd45.51aSkyline      
6.11Martha Sanford45.62aRichland      
8.12Jacqie Evenson45.73aFederal Way      
9.10Becca Berge46.00aInglemoor      
10.11Hayley Lawrence46.02aBethel      
11.12Alexandra McDonald46.35aMarysville-Pilchuck      
12.12Laurel Stormans46.71aOlympia      
13.9Mary Carr46.74aNewport (Bellevue)      
14.12Gabby Brower46.84aRichland      
15.10Allison Duvenez47.64aOak Harbor      
16.12Amanda Wreggelsworth48.30aArlington      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
7.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
49.07aSkyview      
4.-Ruby Ramirez
Zoe Moller
Shannon Debacker
Jori Hall
50.15aSehome      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Chelsea Genther
Callie Reff
Teira Graham
Michelle Kennedy
49.65aBurlington-Edison      
2.-Mikaela Young
Emily Stralser
Crystal Simmons
Shelby Maurer
49.66aCheney      
3.-Janae Jackson
Kyahri Adams
Gabby Christianson
Cydnicia Wade
49.68aRiver Ridge      
4.-Ruby Ramirez
Zoe Moller
Shannon Debacker
Jori Hall
50.15aSehome      
5.-Alex Coons
Samantha Sturdivan
Michelle Kooiman
Lauren Davis
50.61aWoodland      
6.-Allison Ruygrok
Nikole Ball
Stacia Obert
Stephanie Ruygrok
50.70aDeer Park      
7.-Veronica Sanchez
Erin Smith
Lena Mitchell
Kasey Head
50.93aSelah      
8.-Mariah Archibald
Delaney Smith
Lexi Davenport
Alex Davidson
51.63aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Ariele Reeves
Queen Ealy
Dyneeca Adams
Charnay Combs
48.42aRainier Beach      
2.-Charissa Shoecraft
Whitney Echols
Danita Hamptonie
Ariana Jones
49.20aFranklin      
3.-Nikki Stanton
Helen Hasbun
Hannah Hasbun
Diana Keller
49.38aMt Si      
4.-Marisa Brown
Lynleigh Oliver
Nicole Harris
Alexis Ramos
49.39aShorecrest      
5.-Ta'Jah Cochran
Stephanie Bidondo
Colleen Hill
Danielle Alexander
49.90aLynnwood      
6.-Shelby Rowland
Taylor Howick
Kimber Kober
Leslie Cannon
50.08aBonney Lake      
7.-Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Nicole Holcomb
Deven Wilson
50.14aPeninsula      
8.-Mikele Cluff
Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Chantel Jaeger
51.66aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Sarah Hartwell
Shaquana Logan
Midori Starks
Kelly Jacka
47.40aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Kaylyn Berry
Rachael Butenko
48.29aSkyline      
3.-Chelsea Bourque
LaQuilla Upton
Andrea Smith
Kasey McNeill
48.46aSouthridge      
4.-Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
Elaine Tran
Johanna Carr
48.85aIssaquah      
5.-Kiersten Green
Tymen Grant
Alexa Banaugh
Jazmine Redmon
49.14aMead      
6.-Chantel Dixon
Tiara Fuller
Laneisha Robinson
Jaleecia Roland
49.24aFederal Way      
7.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
49.44aSkyview      
8.-Nichole Jones
Sherelle Williams
Sydney Davis
Kishia Mitchell
50.77aRogers (Puyallup)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Mikaela Young
Emily Stralser
Crystal Simmons
Shelby Maurer
49.52aCheney      
2.-Janae Jackson
Kyahri Adams
Gabby Christianson
Cydnicia Wade
49.60aRiver Ridge      
3.-Chelsea Genther
Callie Reff
Teira Graham
Michelle Kennedy
49.82aBurlington-Edison      
5.-Alex Coons
Samantha Sturdivan
Michelle Kooiman
Lauren Davis
50.00aWoodland      
4.-Ruby Ramirez
Zoe Moller
Shannon Debacker
Jori Hall
50.17aSehome      
6.-Allison Ruygrok
Nikole Ball
Stacia Obert
Stephanie Ruygrok
50.39aDeer Park      
7.-Veronica Sanchez
Erin Smith
Lena Mitchell
Kasey Head
50.70aSelah      
8.-Mariah Archibald
Delaney Smith
Lexi Davenport
Alex Davidson
50.91aSteilacoom      
9.-Sabrina Galaviz
Lucia Walle
Angela Chavez
Angie Zuniga
50.96aToppenish      
10.-Kiersten Abbott
Katie Braun
Cassie Hamilton
Katie Jahnsen
50.99aW F West      
11.-Krissy Buckler
Tayler Weiks
Kaila Weiks
Alexandra Sele
51.34aTumwater      
11.-Holly Chester
Gena Gaylord
Laurie Kilcup
Bailey Nirider
51.34aFife      
13.-Sonize Bosman
Beverly Quintanar
Elana Knutzen
Liz Webb
51.49aLynden      
14.-Helen Petersen
Jazmin Guerrero
Becca Niemeyer
Marlee Rees
51.54aProsser      
15.-Nikole Shahbazian
Rachel Wattley-Williams
Montana Malarkey-Kessler
Danielle Brandli
51.65aInterlake      
16.-Breanna Adams
Robin Taylor
Chanel Colinares
Breanna Olason
52.02aBlaine      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Ariele Reeves
Queen Ealy
Dyneeca Adams
Charnay Combs
48.15aRainier Beach      
2.-Marisa Brown
Lynleigh Oliver
Nicole Harris
Alexis Ramos
49.08aShorecrest      
3.-Charissa Shoecraft
Whitney Echols
Danita Hamptonie
Ariana Jones
49.21aFranklin      
5.-Nikki Stanton
Helen Hasbun
Hannah Hasbun
Diana Keller
49.31aMt Si      
4.-Ta'Jah Cochran
Stephanie Bidondo
Colleen Hill
Danielle Alexander
49.59aLynnwood      
7.-Shelby Rowland
Taylor Howick
Kimber Kober
Leslie Cannon
49.69aBonney Lake      
6.-Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Nicole Holcomb
Deven Wilson
50.27aPeninsula      
8.-Mikele Cluff
Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Chantel Jaeger
50.37aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.-Erin Anderson
Venecia Rowan
Starr Williams
Madison Dinger
50.38aHazen      
10.-Siara Byers
Ashley Cole
Melissa Kunold
Indigo Williams
50.42aNorth Kitsap      
11.-Becca Cross
Alysa Bailey
Amanda Gray
Stephanie Schreiner
50.52aEnumclaw      
12.-Shelby Bodily
Sara Slayton
Seanna Pitassi
Megan Kelley
50.70aCamas      
13.-Kelsey Antles
Tosha Hollingsworth
Lynn Zhao
Emily Enz
50.82aCapital      
14.-Courtney Crace
Ashley LaFayette
Mallory Mott
Amie Weiler
51.40aEast Valley (Spokane)      
15.-Ariana Warren
Michelle Fero
Rosie Unite
Amalia Acorda-Fey
51.60aHoly Names Academy      
16.-Veronica Ivancic
Rachel Ivancic
Alexis Ford
Naivasha Sophusson Smith
51.71aNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Sarah Hartwell
Shaquana Logan
Midori Starks
Kelly Jacka
47.47aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Kaylyn Berry
Rachael Butenko
48.47aSkyline      
3.-Chelsea Bourque
LaQuilla Upton
Andrea Smith
Kasey McNeill
48.49aSouthridge      
4.-Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
Elaine Tran
Johanna Carr
48.69aIssaquah      
5.-Chantel Dixon
Tiara Fuller
Laneisha Robinson
Jaleecia Roland
48.86aFederal Way      
6.-Kiersten Green
Tymen Grant
Alexa Banaugh
Jazmine Redmon
48.92aMead      
7.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
49.07aSkyview      
8.-Nichole Jones
Sherelle Williams
Sydney Davis
Kishia Mitchell
49.37aRogers (Puyallup)      
9.-Lindsy Johanson
McKenna Grimsby
Tess Parent
Hannah Stevenson
49.50aInglemoor      
10.-Chynna Dickey
Shaniae Lakes
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
49.51aRichland      
11.-Keyana Bell
Onna Turner
Nikki Wilson
Alisha Warren
49.66aSpanaway Lake      
12.-Aimee Rozier
Alanna Flynn
Christina Woldberg
Rebekah Daniel
50.05aCentral Kitsap      
13.-Summer Cull
Alisha Oden
Cali Cull
Dacia Heckendorf
50.74aMarysville-Pilchuck      
-Jill Lahmann
Taylor Fiskness
Sammi Thompson
Alexis Fesenbek
50.98aOlympia      
14.-Rebecca Belvin
Lucy Wyles
Jenny Hartwell
Taryn Wright
51.12aLake Stevens      
-Katie Tougas
Ruby Herbert
Amia Nash
Victoria Felton
54.25aEdmonds-Woodway      
-Katie Tougas
Ruby Herbert
Amia Nash
Victoria Felton
DQEdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
5.-Caitlin Leonhardt
Tayah McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Rachel McQuivey
1:43.08aSkyview      
DQ-Ruby Ramirez
Zoe Moller
Shannon Debacker
Jori Hall
DQSehome      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Breanna Adams
Kiersten Sigfusson
Cherish Morrison
Breanna Olason
1:46.11aBlaine      
2.-Allysa Turner
Jessica Tarvin
Gabby Christianson
Cydnicia Wade
1:46.49aRiver Ridge      
3.-Shelby Maurer
Shaley Ham
Emily Stralser
Crystal Simmons
1:46.73aCheney      
4.-Annie Torfin
Tayler Weiks
Kaila Weiks
Alexandra Sele
1:47.64aTumwater      
5.-Sonize Bosman
Beverly Quintanar
Elana Knutzen
Liz Webb
1:48.39aLynden      
6.-Kiersten Abbott
Katie Braun
Caroline Austin
Katie Jahnsen
1:48.54aW F West      
7.-Michelle Kennedy
Alicia Shapiro
Teira Graham
Kinsey Davis
1:48.78aBurlington-Edison      
-Ruby Ramirez
Zoe Moller
Shannon Debacker
Jori Hall
1:51.28aSehome      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Ariele Reeves
Charnay Combs
Ta Pri Nelthrope
Dyneeca Adams
1:39.49aRainier Beach      
2.-Lynleigh Oliver
Nicole Harris
Erin Springer
Alexis Ramos
1:44.03aShorecrest      
3.-Emily Enz
Mary Agnes Villanueva
Aubrey Cronk
Tosha Hollingsworth
1:44.25aCapital      
4.-Alli Agnew
Haile Erickson
Madison Birdsall
Kelsey Werre
1:44.61aLiberty (Issaquah)      
5.-McKensie Clark
Laurel Erdman
Tanya Bjornsson
Haley Locker
1:45.28aFerndale      
6.-Nikki Stanton
Natalie Opsvig
Helen Hasbun
Hannah Hasbun
1:45.90aMt Si      
7.-Leina Buchanan
Brina Sych
Sarah Takayoshi
Kayla Vera
1:46.18aUnion      
8.-Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Kira Lewis
Chantel Jaeger
1:46.50aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Midori Starks
Kelly Jacka
Shaquana Logan
Sarah Hartwell
1:40.23aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Chelsea Bourque
Andrea Smith
LaQuilla Upton
Kasey McNeill
1:42.01aSouthridge      
3.-Johanna Carr
Kaley Allison
Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
1:42.54aIssaquah      
4.-Chantel Dixon
Tiara Fuller
Jaleecia Roland
Laneisha Robinson
1:42.90aFederal Way      
5.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
1:43.08aSkyview      
6.-Lindsy Johanson
McKenna Grimsby
Tess Parent
Hannah Stevenson
1:43.35aInglemoor      
7.-Kiersten Green
Tymen Grant
Alexa Banaugh
Jazmine Redmon
1:43.76aMead      
8.-Chynna Dickey
Shaniae Lakes
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
1:45.45aRichland      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Breanna Adams
Kiersten Sigfusson
Cherish Morrison
Breanna Olason
1:45.24aBlaine      
2.-Ruby Ramirez
Zoe Moller
Shannon Debacker
Jori Hall
1:46.51aSehome      
3.-Shelby Maurer
Shaley Ham
Emily Stralser
Crystal Simmons
1:46.63aCheney      
5.-Allysa Turner
Jessica Tarvin
Gabby Christianson
Cydnicia Wade
1:47.04aRiver Ridge      
4.-Annie Torfin
Tayler Weiks
Kaila Weiks
Alexandra Sele
1:47.56aTumwater      
6.-Sonize Bosman
Beverly Quintanar
Elana Knutzen
Liz Webb
1:48.15aLynden      
7.-Michelle Kennedy
Alicia Shapiro
Teira Graham
Kinsey Davis
1:48.26aBurlington-Edison      
8.-Kiersten Abbott
Katie Braun
Caroline Austin
Katie Jahnsen
1:49.18aW F West      
9.-Helen Petersen
Jazmin Guerrero
Marlee Rees
Becca Niemeyer
1:49.42aProsser      
10.-Alex Coons
Lauren Davis
Michelle Kooiman
Samantha Sturdivan
1:49.61aWoodland      
11.-Angie Zuniga
Lucia Walle
Francis Sandoval
Angela Chavez
1:50.17aToppenish      
12.-Veronica Sanchez
Erin Smith
Lena Mitchell
Kasey Head
1:50.27aSelah      
13.-Mariah Archibald
Delaney Smith
Lexi Davenport
Alex Davidson
1:50.75aSteilacoom      
14.-Tara Ghassemikia
Nikole Shahbazian
Danielle Brandli
Alexis Hulen
1:51.17aInterlake      
15.-Jorden Brons
Tasha Luu
Whitley Luu
Emily Pond
1:54.99aColville      
16.-Mariecel Robles
Dana Van Wyck
Sally Gordon
Cari Whiteley
1:57.48aKingston      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Ariele Reeves
Charnay Combs
Ta Pri Nelthrope
Dyneeca Adams
1:40.95aRainier Beach      
2.-Lynleigh Oliver
Nicole Harris
Erin Springer
Alexis Ramos
1:44.32aShorecrest      
3.-McKensie Clark
Laurel Erdman
Tanya Bjornsson
Haley Locker
1:44.58aFerndale      
4.-Nikki Stanton
Natalie Opsvig
Helen Hasbun
Hannah Hasbun
1:45.28aMt Si      
5.-Alli Agnew
Haile Erickson
Madison Birdsall
Kelsey Werre
1:46.28aLiberty (Issaquah)      
6.-Keely Hausken
Chelsea Nell
Kira Lewis
Chantel Jaeger
1:46.41aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.-Leina Buchanan
Brina Sych
Sarah Takayoshi
Kayla Vera
1:46.50aUnion      
8.-Emily Enz
Mary Agnes Villanueva
Aubrey Cronk
Tosha Hollingsworth
1:46.70aCapital      
9.-Afton McKinlay
Patricia Merhab
Joanna Luse
Averi Hallman
1:46.75aMt Spokane      
10.-Charissa Shoecraft
Whitney Echols
Katoya Kinsey
Ariana Jones
1:47.18aFranklin      
11.-Taylor Williams
Tiana Gibson
Aleigha Vasser
Victoria Fernandez
1:47.38aRenton      
12.-Alysa Aashiem
Amy Brons
Kristine Brons
Cassidy France
1:47.39aWhite River      
13.-Siara Byers
Addie Carion
Melissa Kunold
Indigo Williams
1:48.06aNorth Kitsap      
14.-Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Deven Wilson
Hannah Lekson
1:48.42aPeninsula      
15.-Chandler Dennison
Madison French
Kendall Kielbon
Lizzie Perkins
1:48.53aWest Seattle      
-Shelby Bodily
Megan Kelley
Seanna Pitassi
Sara Slayton
DNFCamas      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Midori Starks
Kelly Jacka
Shaquana Logan
Sarah Hartwell
1:40.84aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Johanna Carr
Kaley Allison
Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
1:42.24aIssaquah      
3.-Chelsea Bourque
Andrea Smith
LaQuilla Upton
Kasey McNeill
1:42.92aSouthridge      
5.-Chynna Dickey
Shaniae Lakes
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
1:43.35aRichland      
7.-Chantel Dixon
Tiara Fuller
Jaleecia Roland
Laneisha Robinson
1:43.36aFederal Way      
4.-Lindsy Johanson
McKenna Grimsby
Tess Parent
Hannah Stevenson
1:43.54aInglemoor      
8.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
1:43.62aSkyview      
6.-Kiersten Green
Tymen Grant
Alexa Banaugh
Jazmine Redmon
1:43.86aMead      
9.-Michelle Bretl
Kaylyn Berry
Danielle Matthews
Shealee O'Donnell
1:43.93aSkyline      
10.-Katie Tougas
Chloe Cook
Amia Nash
Victoria Felton
1:44.40aEdmonds-Woodway      
11.-Alanna Flynn
Christina Woldberg
Rebekah Daniel
Aimee Rozier
1:44.87aCentral Kitsap      
12.-Holly DeHart
Aiesha Goodlow
Quincie Proctor-Guyton
Dana Wareham
1:45.63aKentwood      
13.-Caitlyn Rowland
Brittany Werner
Josie Graybeal
Sofia Pasarow
1:45.76aGig Harbor      
14.-Kaitie Brush
Katy Gross
Krystina Harrison
Kiana Hood
1:47.78aCascade (Everett)      
15.-Rebecca Belvin
Taryn Wright
Lucy Wyles
Jenny Hartwell
1:48.72aLake Stevens      
16.-Savannah Johnson
Tate Latimer
Mande McKinney
Bianca Walton
1:50.67aTahoma      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Christy Sanford
Madison Heilmann
Mimi Krieger
Annie Moore
4:04.65aSehome      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Molly Rider
Sophie Curl
Jessica Wallace
Sheila Barton
4:03.81aSqualicum      
2.-Christy Sanford
Madison Heilmann
Mimi Krieger
Annie Moore
4:04.65aSehome      
3.-McKenzie Graf
Casey Demory
Kylie Granado
Shannon Bland
4:07.79aEllensburg      
4.-Anna Griffith
Ali Dowling
Kyndall Bingham
Kaitlyn Mataya
4:08.12aBurlington-Edison      
5.-Kiersten Abbott
Cassie Hamilton
Katie Jahnsen
Caroline Austin
4:08.74aW F West      
6.-Emily Allison
Shannon Porter
Kelly Towne
Jadyn Gourley
4:08.95aHockinson      
7.-Charissa Suhr
Elizabeth McKinney
Amanda Suhr
Amanda Wilson
4:11.91aRiverside      
8.-Jennifer Nakata
Tessa Nelson
Annalisa Druffel
Niina Al-Hassan
4:15.00aPullman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Dakota Forgey
Megan Kelley
Sara Slayton
Seanna Pitassi
3:56.48aCamas      
2.-Alli Agnew
Haile Erickson
Madison Birdsall
Kelsey Werre
3:57.86aLiberty (Issaquah)      
3.-Pearl Terry
Isabel Ferguson
Courtney Odell
Sylvia Stellmacher
3:57.88aBainbridge      
4.-Lara Adekoya
Madeline Rathbun
Emi Lawson
Whitney Best
3:58.59aLakeside (Seattle)      
5.-Shayle Dezellem
Katie Morris
Mary Rogers
Amy Before
3:59.15aShadle Park      
6.-Courtney Zalud
Sarah Craig
Averi Hallman
Afton McKinlay
4:02.18aMt Spokane      
7.-Maddy Mercier
Andrea Toulouse
Emily Hutchins
Bridget Toulouse
4:03.62aBishop Blanchet      
8.-Veronica Stinnett
Haylie Cannon
Sandra Meyer
Shelby Rowland
4:05.91aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Alexa Banaugh
Krissy Hund
Jazmine Redmon
Baylee Mires
3:54.55aMead      
2.-Devan Paxton
Alisa Poplawski
Mary Carr
Jasmine Cho
3:57.33aNewport (Bellevue)      
3.-Alena Davis
Kyra Gaines
Megan McNally
Dana Wareham
4:00.48aKentwood      
4.-Caitlin Padon
Megan Lindsay
Kjirsten Magnuson
Alicia Doohan
4:01.01aGonzaga Prep      
5.-April Dick
Amanda Coba
Maddie Graham
McKenzie Luth
4:01.48aWoodinville      
6.-Alexandra McDonald
Summer Cull
Dacia Heckendorf
Alisha Oden
4:02.93aMarysville-Pilchuck      
7.-Hannah Moreland
Taylor Reynolds
Sydney Schwilke
Nikki Dotter
4:03.39aEastmont      
8.-Rebekah Daniel
Alanna Flynn
Shannon Moskowitz
Christina Woldberg
4:04.76aCentral Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Christy Sanford
Madison Heilmann
Mimi Krieger
Annie Moore
4:04.96aSehome      
2.-Molly Rider
Sophie Curl
Jessica Wallace
Sheila Barton
4:06.67aSqualicum      
3.-Emily Allison
Shannon Porter
Kelly Towne
Jadyn Gourley
4:08.41aHockinson      
4.-McKenzie Graf
Casey Demory
Kylie Granado
Shannon Bland
4:08.85aEllensburg      
5.-Anna Griffith
Ali Dowling
Kyndall Bingham
Kaitlyn Mataya
4:09.53aBurlington-Edison      
6.-Charissa Suhr
Elizabeth McKinney
Amanda Suhr
Amanda Wilson
4:09.97aRiverside      
7.-Jennifer Nakata
Tessa Nelson
Annalisa Druffel
Niina Al-Hassan
4:10.53aPullman      
8.-Kiersten Abbott
Cassie Hamilton
Katie Jahnsen
Caroline Austin
4:10.99aW F West      
9.-Kristin Turner
Emily Moore
Krissy Buckler
Annie Torfin
4:11.40aTumwater      
10.-Cassie Cain
Laurie Kilcup
Kaitlin McCaffrey
Jaimie McFarland
4:12.26aFife      
11.-Daiam Navarro
Justine Hintz
Lisa Heer
Lauren Yount
4:12.35aEphrata      
12.-Ruby Roberts
Renee Henderson
Cari Whiteley
Jaime Schultz
4:14.55aKingston      
13.-Krista McCann
Cassie Beucherie
Renee McCann
Rici Morrill
4:15.79aSultan      
14.-Carly Estey
Sara Galliway
Shelby Moore
Madison Moore
4:19.67aProsser      
15.-Katy McKay
Nychele Carley
Alicia Lopez
Connie Morgan
4:20.38aHoquiam      
16.-Lauren Carey
Heather Colson
Mariah Bianco
Sidney Effray
4:23.80aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Dakota Forgey
Megan Kelley
Sara Slayton
Seanna Pitassi
3:58.73aCamas      
3.-Alli Agnew
Haile Erickson
Madison Birdsall
Kelsey Werre
3:59.92aLiberty (Issaquah)      
5.-Shayle Dezellem
Katie Morris
Mary Rogers
Amy Before
4:00.12aShadle Park      
2.-Pearl Terry
Isabel Ferguson
Courtney Odell
Sylvia Stellmacher
4:00.27aBainbridge      
4.-Courtney Zalud
Sarah Craig
Averi Hallman
Afton McKinlay
4:00.60aMt Spokane      
6.-Veronica Stinnett
Haylie Cannon
Sandra Meyer
Shelby Rowland
4:00.90aBonney Lake      
7.-Maddy Mercier
Andrea Toulouse
Emily Hutchins
Bridget Toulouse
4:03.08aBishop Blanchet      
8.-Lara Adekoya
Madeline Rathbun
Emi Lawson
Whitney Best
4:03.45aLakeside (Seattle)      
9.-Caroline Towles
Ashley Desharnias
Nicole Harris
Erin Springer
4:05.61aShorecrest      
10.-Leah DeDominces
Tessa Hansen
Lauren Bulzomi
Ashlee Sincraugh
4:06.47aSumner      
11.-Amalia Acorda-Fey
Renee Wahlman
Stasia Demick
Michelle Fero
4:09.21aHoly Names Academy      
12.-Michelle Stolz
Tracey Stolz
Enjoli Fowler
Brandy Wilson
4:09.62aHighline      
13.-Brenna Condon
Stephenie Cummings
Sarah Whybark
Tori Wilson
4:09.65aGlacier Peak      
14.-Taylor Guenther
Hannah Hainline
Tammy Hilgendorf
Lauren Lindsey
4:11.22aPrairie      
15.-Shelby Condon
Carissa Gwerder
Cara Thomas
Emily Eilertson
4:11.86aEnumclaw      
16.-Kendra Alexson
Krystal Clark
Tayla Alfrey
Kylie Olenick
4:13.98aAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Alexa Banaugh
Krissy Hund
Jazmine Redmon
Baylee Mires
3:54.47aMead      
2.-Alena Davis
Kyra Gaines
Megan McNally
Dana Wareham
3:57.88aKentwood      
3.-Caitlin Padon
Megan Lindsay
Kjirsten Magnuson
Alicia Doohan
3:58.58aGonzaga Prep      
5.-April Dick
Amanda Coba
Maddie Graham
McKenzie Luth
3:58.62aWoodinville      
4.-Devan Paxton
Alisa Poplawski
Mary Carr
Jasmine Cho
3:58.78aNewport (Bellevue)      
6.-Christina Woldberg
Alanna Flynn
Shannon Moskowitz
Allie Rue
3:58.85aCentral Kitsap      
7.-Hannah Moreland
Taylor Reynolds
Sydney Schwilke
Nikki Dotter
3:59.55aEastmont      
8.-Alexandra McDonald
Summer Cull
Dacia Heckendorf
Alisha Oden
4:00.46aMarysville-Pilchuck      
9.-Katie Lake
Jaclyn Onosko
Molly Shiroishi
Haley Bertelsen
4:00.70aKentridge      
10.-Annie Dear
Alexis Fesenbek
Tayler Fettig
Jill Lahmann
4:01.17aOlympia      
11.-Erin Allen
Brittany Hungerford
Robyn Robertson
Becca Berge
4:01.60aInglemoor      
12.-Tranecia Celestine
Anje Vandenberg
Kishia Mitchell
Sydney Davis
4:01.61aRogers (Puyallup)      
13.-Maureen Tremblay
Brittany Schroeder
Noelle Marchesini
Sofia Pasarow
4:01.91aGig Harbor      
14.-Stephanie Morrison
Charnele Odingo
Alex Neil
Jana Raport
4:03.17aBothell      
15.-Leiran Cornish
Kristi Leahy
Traci Leahy
Savannah Glasgow
4:05.02aSnohomish      
16.-Natalie Bergstrom
Hailey Storbeck
Corinne Teichgrab
Riley Henderson
4:05.88aStanwood      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
4.11Krystall Fowler40' 8.25Lincoln      
5.12Gabi Dixson39'11Battle Ground      
16.10Tori Dixson31'7.25Battle Ground      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 2A - Finals
1.11Anna LaBeaume40-11.25Sequim      
3.11Jordyn Murray37-10.25Ephrata      
4.12Raisa Yates37-08.00East Valley (Yakima)      
5.11Shelby Williams36-07.25Ridgefield      
6.11Heidi Greear36-05.00Washougal      
7.11Sara Lentz36-02.75Colville      
8.11Annie Martinez35-10.00East Valley (Yakima)      
9.10Shreese Daniels34-00.25Steilacoom      
10.11Chelsea James33-09.50Pullman      
11.12Kim Smith33-07.00Aberdeen      
12.10Jordyn Veliz33-01.00Sehome      
13.12Mackenzie Ripp31-08.75Woodland      
14.10Kelsey Engstrom30-09.00South Whidbey      
15.10Penina Laolagi30-00.00Blaine      
16.12Nikki Enters28-11.50South Whidbey      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Tiara Killmer39-07.75Bonney Lake      
2.12Carolina Siofele39-05.25Union      
3.9Adara Winder38-02.00Bonney Lake      
4.11Emi Lawson37-11.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
5.12Boryana Atanasova37-05.50Renton      
6.12Christi Ometu37-03.75Auburn Mountainview      
7.11Tressae Herrera36-06.50North Central      
8.12Roylanda Jackson36-05.00Renton      
9.12Melissa Youmans35-01.00East Valley (Spokane)      
10.11Sewa Adekoya34-10.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
11.12Mooki Carter-Vincent34-05.50Seattle Prep      
12.11Molly Meyers34-01.75Mt Si      
13.10Jackie Hamilton33-07.25Bellevue      
14.12Emily Noste33-07.00Mt Vernon      
15.12Katie McNett33-06.25Mt Vernon      
16.11Kayla Roberts33-02.25Sumner      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 4A - Finals
1.10Kayla Adams41-01.00Thomas Jefferson      
2.12Jackie Brown41-00.00Bethel      
3.11Jessica Bush40-08.75Eisenhower      
4.11Krystall Fowler40-08.25Lincoln      
5.12Gabi Dixson39-11.00Battle Ground      
6.10Danielle Tabb38-03.75Bethel      
7.12Trista Peterson38-02.50Stanwood      
8.12Ashley Willoughby36-10.25Richland      
9.11Samantha Bowers36-06.75Henry Jackson      
10.12Melanie Vertrees36-03.50Kent Meridian      
11.12Gilo Taka36-01.75Lewis and Clark      
12.9Alyx Toeaina35-10.00Kentwood      
13.12Brittany Jones35-03.25Cascade (Everett)      
14.11Katherine Severin34-05.25Woodinville      
15.9Aliana Dinish33-09.50Garfield      
16.10Tori Dixson31-07.25Battle Ground      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabi Dixson135'4Battle Ground      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 2A - Finals
2.12Ana Zapien122-08Prosser      
3.11Tiffany Martinez122-04Othello      
4.12Kinzi Poteet120-02Grandview      
5.10Courtney Fairhart116-08Eatonville      
6.12Tuneesha Hankins115-02W F West      
7.11Chelsea James108-08Pullman      
8.12Ashley Tyree103-04Blaine      
9.12Kim Smith102-08Aberdeen      
10.12Nikki Enters102-03South Whidbey      
11.11Emma Fredere99-07Tumwater      
12.12Gaby Avena99-04Blaine      
13.11Jesse Havens96-05W F West      
14.11Ashton Griffen96-03Cedarcrest      
15.10Brenda Agus75-01Interlake      
11Sara LentzFOULColville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 3A - Finals
1.12Carolina Siofele128-07Union      
2.12Anna Kaminski122-10Bainbridge      
3.12Rachel Damiano119-07Mt Spokane      
4.12Boryana Atanasova115-06Renton      
5.12Melissa Youmans114-04East Valley (Spokane)      
6.10Anna Adamko113-03Columbia River      
7.11Tusalava Kuaea112-00Lakes      
8.11Corina Linder109-07Mt Si      
9.10Mahana Lutali105-05Lakes      
10.12Maureen Ojukwu104-04Union      
11.9India Matheson96-01Shorecrest      
12.12Katie McNett95-10Mt Vernon      
13.12Felomina Cervantes94-05Franklin      
14.12Monica Lee92-05Mercer Island      
15.10Tori Howell81-11Mt Si      
16.12Christi Ometu80-10Auburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Gabi Dixson135-04Battle Ground      
2.11Alexa Lindseth124-08Joel Ferris      
3.11Jessica Bush123-00Eisenhower      
4.10Kayla Adams119-09Thomas Jefferson      
5.12Brittany Jones119-08Cascade (Everett)      
6.12Jackie Brown119-06Bethel      
7.11Natalie Kyllo115-09Joel Ferris      
8.12Bethani Braun109-05Central Kitsap      
9.12Larissa Jackson108-05Mt Tahoma      
10.12Emily Anderberg106-04Kamiak      
11.12Kari Bonds105-04Kelso      
12.11Michelle Davis105-03Shelton      
13.9Kaci Jones103-00Stanwood      
14.10Danielle Tabb100-04Bethel      
15.11Maggie Roe98-07Newport (Bellevue)      
10Tori DixsonFOULBattle Ground      
 
 
 
X Discus - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
3.9Sammy Brooks15'2Kentwood      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
6.12Kayla Smith125'0Battle Ground      
16.12Ali Campbell103'0Graham-Kapowsin      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 2A - Finals
1.10Christine Kirkwood151-10Othello      
2.10Courtney Fairhart143-00Eatonville      
3.12Jordin Seekins140-10Washougal      
4.12Teira Graham140-06Burlington-Edison      
5.12Jamie Nikander134-05W F West      
6.12Jillian Stray133-05Centralia      
7.11Joni Nagy123-08Riverside      
8.12Samantha Hull122-06North Mason      
10.12Kierstin Wilson118-02Selah      
11.12Lindsay Bronkhorst116-10East Valley (Yakima)      
12.10Ericka Smith101-08Granite Falls      
13.12Mackenzie Ripp101-07Woodland      
14.12Chasina Olis101-06Burlington-Edison      
15.11Ashton Griffen99-11Cedarcrest      
16.11Niina Al-Hassan99-09Pullman      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 3A - Finals
1.10Anna Adamko141-04Columbia River      
2.12Bianca Pope138-11Shadle Park      
3.9Sasha Weber130-10Timberline      
4.12Haley Tank127-06Hanford      
5.12Kim Harbine126-10Ferndale      
6.12Boryana Atanasova120-05Renton      
7.12Kristen Munson117-07Prairie      
8.12Caroline Towles116-11Shorecrest      
9.11Kelly Besmer113-03Mt Si      
10.12Carly Crane110-00Peninsula      
11.11Emily Ferree109-07Mt Si      
12.12Sarah Gleaves108-11North Thurston      
13.9Carly Andersen107-06Mercer Island      
14.11Molly Meyers106-10Mt Si      
15.12Felomina Cervantes106-02Franklin      
16.12Michelle Lloyd106-00North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 4A - Finals
1.12Brooke Randall141-04Eastmont      
2.12Emilee Deishl141-03Central Valley      
3.12Kenna Ross129-00Walla Walla      
4.10Stephanie Van Slageren128-02Arlington      
5.9Kaci Jones127-03Stanwood      
6.12Kayla Smith125-00Battle Ground      
7.12Ally Mueller123-10Redmond      
8.11Kendra Ansotigue122-02Thomas Jefferson      
9.11Cassidy Stevick118-02Olympia      
10.12Jenna Welsh115-00Marysville-Pilchuck      
11.12Kenna Campbell113-11Woodinville      
12.12Kelsey Fuik111-06Olympia      
13.12Christina Meehan108-00Newport (Bellevue)      
14.10Shelby Jackson105-10South Kitsap      
15.11Anna Guenther104-10Gig Harbor      
16.12Ali Campbell103-00Graham-Kapowsin      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christine Rice5' 10Mountain View      
5.12Maggie Pietka5' 2Mountain View      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.9Tasha Luu5-04.00Colville      
2.9Katelyn Wright5-03.00Washougal      
3.11Krista Dixon5-02.00Sehome      
3.11Kailene Spence5-02.00Elma      
5.9Jennifer Nakata5-02.00Pullman      
6.9Qiaoyi (Joy) Zhang5-00.00Interlake      
7.10Charity Arn5-00.00Woodland      
7.11Cayla Calderwood5-00.00South Whidbey      
9.12Lauryn Garret5-00.00Sequim      
10.10Acacia Young4-10.00Ellensburg      
11.9Kristen McMillan4-10.00Black Hills      
12.12Kyrstin Allison4-10.00Squalicum      
12.12Laurie Kilcup4-10.00Fife      
14.11Blythe Monoian4-10.00Toppenish      
15.9Jori Hall4-08.00Sehome      
15.11Alicia Cikauskas4-08.00Selah      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.10Emily Corona5-07.00Shorecrest      
2.9Sasha Weber5-06.00Timberline      
3.12Taymussa Miller5-05.00Hanford      
4.11McKenzie Clark5-04.00Ferndale      
5.10Brittany Grandy5-03.00Sedro-Woolley      
6.12Tess Peckler5-02.00Capital      
7.11Ashley Graybeal5-02.00North Central      
8.11Emi Lawson5-02.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
9.9Melissa Merrill5-02.00Hanford      
10.12Alice Verhovek5-00.00Holy Names Academy      
10.11Taylor Ottomano5-00.00North Kitsap      
10.12Karah Ambrose5-00.00Columbia River      
10.11Rachel Cox5-00.00Peninsula      
14.10Veronica Bradley5-00.00Hanford      
15.12Stephanie Burk5-00.00Mt Si      
16.12Leina Buchanan5-00.00Union      
17.9Isabel Ferguson5-00.00Bainbridge      
18.10Marleen de Zoete4-10.00Camas      
19.12Wendy Hecker4-10.00Mt Si      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Christine Rice5-10.00Mountain View      
2.12Melanie Vertrees5-08.00Kent Meridian      
3.10Tayler Fettig5-05.00Olympia      
4.12Laura Tesch5-04.00Kentridge      
5.12Maggie Pietka5-02.00Mountain View      
5.12Charnele Odingo5-02.00Bothell      
5.9Audrey Ketcham5-02.00Wenatchee      
8.12Kira Winston5-02.00Mead      
8.11Sarah Stoker5-02.00Olympia      
8.12Elise Jepsen5-02.00Kamiakin      
11.12Katy Gross5-00.00Cascade (Everett)      
11.10Jaleecia Roland5-00.00Federal Way      
11.12Megan Albert5-00.00Emerald Ridge      
14.12Julia Bicknell5-00.00Eastlake      
15.10Denae Fitz4-10.00Henry Jackson      
11Virginia WilsonNHArlington      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11.12Jamie Larsen10'0Kentwood      
12.12Annie Culverwell10' 0Mountain View      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.11Robin Taylor11-00.00Blaine      
2.12Klarissa Wren10-09.00W F West      
3.11Shauni Harding10-09.00R A Long      
4.10Kendahl Hintz10-09.00Ephrata      
5.11Cheyenna Pinley10-06.00Squalicum      
6.11Brienna Palmer10-00.00Burlington-Edison      
6.11Samantha Whiteside10-00.00Sequim      
8.11Bailey Wold10-00.00West Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Kara Schmid10-00.00Washougal      
10.11Taryn Moorhead10-00.00Riverside      
11.10Amanda Wallis9-06.00Mark Morris      
12.11Michelle Domini9-00.00Interlake      
13.12Brynn Hubbard9-00.00Bellingham      
14.12Melodie Eloff9-00.00Ephrata      
15.9Madison Moore8-00.00Prosser      
15.10Dana Van Wyck8-00.00Kingston      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Kaycee Smith10-06.00Mt Spokane      
2.10Kristina Owsinski10-03.00Prairie      
3.11Georgia Reynolds10-00.00Mt Si      
4.9Jennifer DeBellis9-09.00Columbia River      
5.11Zoey Dingle9-09.00Ferndale      
6.12Krista Lockhart9-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
7.9Nicole Harris9-06.00Shorecrest      
8.10Jordan Hess9-00.00Columbia River      
8.10Britta LaVoie9-00.00Mt Spokane      
8.12Hannah Robins9-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
8.12Samantha Sanches9-00.00Columbia River      
12.9Michaela Trulson8-06.00Sumner      
12.11Alexandra Uhrich8-06.00Union      
14.11Jessica Yraceburu8-06.00Camas      
15.11Kelly Besmer8-06.00Mt Si      
10Kaeley ScruggsNHNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 4A - Finals
1.12Jessica Christian11-09.00Richland      
2.11Kelsey Bueno11-09.00Kent Meridian      
3.11Tasha Clark11-06.00Mead      
4.12Rachel Wirtz11-03.00Newport (Bellevue)      
5.11Rebecca Turnbow11-00.00Auburn Riverside      
6.11Emma Vidmar10-06.00Central Valley      
6.12Amy Sturdivant10-06.00Redmond      
8.11Sarah Clark10-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck      
8.10Alecia Longsine10-00.00Monroe      
8.9Eva Perry10-00.00Issaquah      
11.12Jamie Larsen10-00.00Kentwood      
12.12Annie Culverwell10-00.00Mountain View      
13.12Sarah Norman9-06.00Olympia      
14.12Brianne Gould9-06.00Kentlake      
15.10Amelia Carpenter9-06.00Kentridge      
12Christina LancasterDNSStanwood      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrea Geubelle19' 04"Curtis      
1.10Zoe Moller17'3Sehome      
4.11Brandi Thomas16'4.5Elma      
5.11Taylor Kunkel16'2.75Quincy      
9Shannon DeBacker15'2Sehome      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.10Zoe Moller17-03.50Sehome      
2.12Sarah Schireman17-01.00Archbishop Murphy      
3.9Kyahri Adams16-05.00River Ridge      
4.11Brandi Thomas16-04.50Elma      
5.11Taylor Kunkel16-02.75Quincy      
6.10Charity Arn16-00.75Woodland      
7.11Kasey Head15-11.00Selah      
8.11Jaime Schultz15-08.75Kingston      
9.12Callie Reff15-03.25Burlington-Edison      
10.9Shannon DeBacker15-02.00Sehome      
11.10Breanne Bitar15-00.25Hoquiam      
12.12Lauryn Garret14-10.75Sequim      
13.12Ryann Waldman14-10.00Fife      
14.12Mikaela Young14-09.75Cheney      
15.9Tasha Luu14-07.50Colville      
16.12Cheyanna Flint14-05.00Ephrata      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Diana Keller17-06.50Mt Si      
2.12Olivia Ward16-10.25Cleveland (WA)      
3.11Taryn Willie16-06.50Camas      
4.12Lizzie Perkins16-05.75West Seattle      
5.12Maddy Mercier16-05.75Bishop Blanchet      
6.12Amanda Alvarez16-05.50Columbia River      
7.10Briana Welsh16-04.50Timberline      
8.12Taymussa Miller16-03.50Hanford      
9.12Makala Williams16-00.75Lindbergh      
10.12Tiana Gibson15-11.75Renton      
11.12Erin Springer15-09.50Shorecrest      
12.11Helen Hasbun15-08.25Mt Si      
13.11Stephanie Schreiner15-05.75Enumclaw      
14.10Danielle Alexander15-05.00Lynnwood      
15.12Amy Before15-03.50Shadle Park      
16.10Kristin Haag14-07.25Renton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Andrea Geubelle19-04.00Curtis      
2.12Kaylyn Berry18-02.25Skyline      
3.11Kayla Stueckle18-00.25Emerald Ridge      
4.12Savannah Johnson17-10.25Tahoma      
5.12Natalie Lambert17-03.00Eastlake      
6.11Tess Parent17-02.25Inglemoor      
7.11Emily Walters17-01.25Olympia      
8.11Shantae Young16-11.50Oak Harbor      
9.12Brittany Hill16-07.25Southridge      
10.11Emma Destromp16-06.00Kelso      
11.12Kasey McNeill16-04.75Southridge      
12.9Katie Lake16-03.75Kentridge      
13.11Jenna Donohue16-02.00Mountlake Terrace      
14.12Kiersten Green15-11.25Mead      
15.12Titi Chikoore15-05.00Mountlake Terrace      
10Mande McKinneyFOULTahoma      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrea Geubelle40' 11.75"Curtis      
10.12Maggie Pietka35' 2.25Mountain View      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Brandi Thomas37-02.00Elma      
2.12Sarah Schireman36-05.00Archbishop Murphy      
3.11Cayla Calderwood35-02.50South Whidbey      
4.11Rachael Washington34-06.25R A Long      
5.12Mikaela Young34-05.75Cheney      
6.11Bailey Wold34-03.75West Valley (Spokane)      
7.11Erin Smith33-10.25Selah      
8.11Jaime Schultz33-09.25Kingston      
9.10Kaya Jones33-05.25Sehome      
10.11Taylor Kunkel33-01.25Quincy      
11.9Kyahri Adams32-09.00River Ridge      
12.12Telise Fullington32-08.50Black Hills      
13.11Kelli Wilson32-05.00Prosser      
14.12Bailey Nirider32-02.25Fife      
15.12Ryann Waldman31-10.00Fife      
16.11Brienna Palmer31-02.50Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Olivia Ward40-08.50Cleveland (WA)      
2.12Amanda Alvarez37-07.00Columbia River      
3.12Athena Alvarez37-01.00Columbia River      
4.12Kira Lewis36-10.50West Valley (Yakima)      
5.12Stephanie Jones36-06.00Enumclaw      
6.11Ellyn Erving35-06.25Bishop Blanchet      
7.11Kayla Erickson35-05.25Peninsula      
8.12Makala Williams35-05.00Lindbergh      
9.9Sasha Weber35-04.00Timberline      
10.12Taymussa Miller34-11.00Hanford      
11.12Janelle Chow34-02.25Mercer Island      
11.10Rachel Richardson34-02.25Juanita      
13.11Jessica Vandergiessen33-08.25Sumner      
14.10Elisa Ahern33-05.00Shorecrest      
15.10Kayla Warren32-11.75Holy Names Academy      
11Khettery UnFOULGlacier Peak      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Andrea Geubelle40-11.75Curtis      
2.12Shaniae Lakes38-11.75Richland      
3.12Savannah Johnson37-10.25Tahoma      
4.12Chawncy McClenan37-10.00Heritage      
5.11Tess Parent37-09.75Inglemoor      
6.11Emily Walters37-03.00Olympia      
7.11Shantae Young36-03.00Oak Harbor      
8.12Kayla Davis36-02.25Kelso      
9.12Melanie Vertrees35-06.75Kent Meridian      
10.12Maggie Pietka35-02.25Mountain View      
10.10Jaleecia Roland35-02.25Federal Way      
12.11Bianca Walton34-09.00Tahoma      
13.12Kiersten Green34-05.00Mead      
14.12Elise Jepsen34-02.50Kamiakin      
15.11Jenna Donohue33-09.25Mountlake Terrace      
16.11Cali Cull33-08.00Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.