Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marques Avery11.02aPasco
2.12Zach Robinson11.16aLewis and Clark
3.12Steven Piippo11.18aRichland
4.12Andrew Bloom11.24aWalla Walla
5.12Jonathan Newport11.37aEisenhower
6.12Jordan Ness11.40aWalla Walla
7.12Cori Nickerson11.51aKamiakin
8.12Jon Hendricks11.52aJoel Ferris
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marques Avery10.93aPasco
2.12Zach Robinson11.10aLewis and Clark
3.12Jonathan Newport11.19aEisenhower
4.12Steven Piippo11.21aRichland
5.12Andrew Bloom11.23a PRWalla Walla
6.12Jordan Ness11.25aWalla Walla
7.12Jon Hendricks11.25a PRJoel Ferris
8.12Cori Nickerson11.26a PRKamiakin
9.12Garrett Saiki11.31aJoel Ferris
10.9Wes Bailey11.33aMead
11.10Tim White11.36aKamiakin
12.11DeVonte' Rhea11.37a PRRichland
13.11Brendon Olson11.39aJoel Ferris
13.12Chaese Sewell11.39a PRWenatchee
15.10Jerrod Johnston11.42a SRKamiakin
16.10Bishop Sankey11.78aGonzaga Prep
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.11Lucas Sealby10.01a PRWenatchee
2.12Chaese Sewell10.56a PRWenatchee
2.11Jacob Sealby11.09a PRWenatchee
2.12Garrett Smith11.12a PRWenatchee
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Pruitt18.99a SRCentral Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marques Avery22.57aPasco
2.12Steven Piippo22.59aRichland
3.11Dimitri Mandapat22.70aA.C. Davis
4.11Brendon Olson22.84aJoel Ferris
5.10Tim White23.09aKamiakin
6.10Jerrod Johnston23.33aKamiakin
7.11Austin Schilling23.46aWalla Walla
8.11DeVonte' Rhea23.62aRichland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marques Avery22.43aPasco
2.11Dimitri Mandapat22.44aA.C. Davis
3.12Steven Piippo22.65aRichland
4.11Brendon Olson22.76a SRJoel Ferris
4.10Tim White22.76a PRKamiakin
6.11DeVonte' Rhea23.14aRichland
7.10Jerrod Johnston23.18aKamiakin
8.11Austin Schilling23.21aWalla Walla
9.12Doug Rogers23.50aPasco
9.10Jory Zettle23.50aUniversity
11.10Mike Esparza23.64aEisenhower
12.12Jorge Garcia23.66aWalla Walla
13.12Andrew Hentges23.78aMead
14.12Jon Hendricks23.79aJoel Ferris
15.10Ryan Nungester24.05aCentral Valley
12Garrett SaikiDQJoel Ferris
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Pruitt34.10a SRCentral Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Sealby49.10aWenatchee
2.11Dimitri Mandapat49.42aA.C. Davis
3.12Jordan Ness49.51a PRWalla Walla
4.12Jimmy Ramos49.80aEastmont
5.12Cori Nickerson50.49aKamiakin
6.11Jordan Mackin50.93aLewis and Clark
7.11Tyler Bowers51.11aRichland
8.12Ryan Perrizo51.65aLewis and Clark
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dimitri Mandapat49.27a PRA.C. Davis
2.12Jimmy Ramos49.56a PREastmont
3.12Jordan Ness49.99aWalla Walla
4.12Cori Nickerson50.03a PRKamiakin
5.11Jacob Sealby50.25aWenatchee
6.12Ryan Perrizo50.73a PRLewis and Clark
7.11Jordan Mackin50.83aLewis and Clark
8.11Tyler Bowers51.03aRichland
9.12Andrew Bloom51.78aWalla Walla
10.10Cooper Helm52.73aWenatchee
11.12Chris Richardson52.84a SRMoses Lake
12.11Joshua Munson53.06aUniversity
13.12Kelly Mildren53.34aMead
14.11Aaron Blaska53.47aUniversity
15.12Trevor Fitzpatrick54.00aKennewick
16.11Nate Yamada54.17aLewis and Clark
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Pruitt67.69aCentral Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Zimmerman1:52.60aJoel Ferris
2.12Jordan Curnutt1:52.67aMead
3.12Brad Whitley1:52.95a PRCentral Valley
4.10Aaron Smith1:57.93a PRSouthridge
5.12Peter Gilbert1:58.09aPasco
6.11Kyle Sturdefant1:59.69aSouthridge
7.11Nathan Schweiger2:00.78aRichland
8.11Casey Casillas2:01.60aRichland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Justin Zimmerman1:58.79aJoel Ferris
2.12Brad Whitley1:58.80aCentral Valley
3.11Casey Casillas1:58.98aRichland
4.12Peter Gilbert1:58.99aPasco
5.10Aaron Smith1:59.07aSouthridge
6.12Jordan Curnutt1:59.08aMead
7.11Nathan Schweiger1:59.24aRichland
8.11Kyle Sturdefant1:59.24a PRSouthridge
9.12Jon Swanson2:00.23aCentral Valley
10.12Edward Martinez2:00.24a PREisenhower
11.10Taylen Howland2:00.98aMead
12.12Casey Singleton2:00.99aSouthridge
13.11Blake Lewis2:01.94a PRWalla Walla
14.12Braden Nelson2:01.95aRichland
15.11Quinton Olivas2:02.66aSouthridge
15.11Byron Groh2:02.66aGonzaga Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Contreras4:13.46a PRA.C. Davis
2.12Steven Kutsch4:14.58a PRMead
3.11Adam Thorne4:17.78aJoel Ferris
4.11Quinton Olivas4:19.02a SRSouthridge
5.12Andrew Gonzales4:21.23aSouthridge
6.12Tate Kelly4:23.65aGonzaga Prep
7.11Bryan Simison4:26.01aEisenhower
8.12Jordan Baker4:26.97aMead
9.11Evan Fiske4:28.45aKamiakin
10.12Anthony Brown4:29.13aUniversity
11.9Kyle Jameson4:30.15a PRWalla Walla
12.10German Silva4:32.14aEisenhower
13.9Alex Kimsey4:32.42aJoel Ferris
14.9Anthoney Armstrong4:38.14aKamiakin
15.12Caleb Parker4:39.53aRichland
16.11Justin Yoke4:46.39aKamiakin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gonzales9:10.59a PRSouthridge
2.11Adam Thorne9:11.02aJoel Ferris
3.11Evan Fiske9:20.42aKamiakin
4.11Bryan Simison9:33.92aEisenhower
5.12Jordan Baker9:36.63aMead
6.12Tate Kelly9:37.14aGonzaga Prep
7.10Aaron Nelson9:38.72aWalla Walla
8.9Jacob Smith9:38.99aWenatchee
9.11Rudy Spencer9:39.34a PRCentral Valley
10.12Alfredo Villasenor9:40.48aA.C. Davis
11.9Anthoney Armstrong9:41.25aKamiakin
12.11Cory Foss9:44.79aMead
13.11Justin Yoke9:44.95aKamiakin
14.12Anthony Brown9:48.94aUniversity
15.11Colby Cravens9:51.62aSouthridge
16.11Zane Carlson9:54.59aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Monahan14.99aMead
2.11Garrett Gerling15.42aWalla Walla
3.11Nick Hunt15.47aWenatchee
4.12Ben Ward15.61a PRSouthridge
5.11Jordan Cunanan15.97aUniversity
6.12Ernesto Gonzalez17.05aA.C. Davis
11Erik ToftenDNFEastmont
11Jason YaleDNFSouthridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Garrett Gerling15.25a SRWalla Walla
2.11Casey Monahan15.27aMead
3.11Jason Yale15.43a SRSouthridge
4.11Nick Hunt15.51aWenatchee
5.11Erik Toften15.63a PREastmont
6.12Ben Ward15.66aSouthridge
7.11Jordan Cunanan15.79a SRUniversity
8.12Ernesto Gonzalez15.85a SRA.C. Davis
9.11Brad Heaston15.92a SRSouthridge
10.10Mike Smith16.09a SRMead
11.10Travis Kafentzis16.13a SRRichland
12.10Dylan Seitz16.33a SRCentral Valley
13.11Andrew Arndt16.36aWenatchee
14.11Tim McEuen16.54aWalla Walla
15.12Nick Johnson16.95aGonzaga Prep
16.12Auston Lende17.69aCentral Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Wes Bailey39.46a SRMead
2.11Garrett Gerling39.53a SRWalla Walla
3.11Nick Hunt40.10aWenatchee
4.11Jason Yale40.41a SRSouthridge
5.10Jacob Fry41.08a SRUniversity
6.11Rainer Luhrs41.82aPasco
7.11Jordan Le Mieux41.88aPasco
11Eddie Del ToroNTKamiakin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Hunt39.98a SRWenatchee
2.11Rainer Luhrs40.23a SRPasco
3.11Garrett Gerling40.71aWalla Walla
4.9Wes Bailey40.92aMead
5.11Jason Yale40.94aSouthridge
6.11Jordan Le Mieux41.12a SRPasco
7.10Jacob Fry41.33aUniversity
8.11Eddie Del Toro41.94aKamiakin
9.11Aaron Konzek42.19aSouthridge
10.10Mike Smith42.46aMead
11.12Stanley Salsbury42.53aKamiakin
12.10Ryan Peterson42.82aUniversity
13.11Brad Heaston42.86aSouthridge
14.11Nick Pendergrass43.42aCentral Valley
15.11Brian Nygard43.43aWenatchee
16.11Casey Monahan43.49aMead
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.71aJoel Ferris
2.-Jacob Sealby
Chaese Sewell
Garrett Smith
Lucas Sealby
42.78aWenatchee
3.-Relay Team 42.78aKamiakin
4.-Doug Rogers
Devante Lamb
Mitchell Urlacher
Marques Avery
43.01aPasco
5.-Relay Team 43.02aLewis and Clark
6.-Relay Team 44.38aMoses Lake
7.-Relay Team 44.51aEastmont
-Relay Team 44.65aRichland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Brendon Olson
Gage Orosco
Garrett Saiki
Jon Hendricks
42.71aJoel Ferris
2.-Jacob Sealby
Chaese Sewell
Garrett Smith
Lucas Sealby
42.78aWenatchee
3.-Jerrod Johnston
Tim White
Cori Nickerson
Ethan Morgan
42.78aKamiakin
4.-Doug Rogers
Devante Lamb
Mitchell Urlacher
Marques Avery
43.01aPasco
5.-Jordan Mackin
Ryan Perrizo
Trent Robinson
Zach Robinson
43.02aLewis and Clark
6.-Jordan Wilks
Mitchell Hill
Chris Richardson
Randy Koon
44.38aMoses Lake
7.-Otis Prater
Brett Bendtsen
Calvin Johnson
Jimmy Ramos
44.51aEastmont
8.-Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Powell
Tyler Bowers
DeVonte' Rhea
44.65aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.94aMead
2.-Relay Team 3:20.94aWenatchee
3.-Relay Team 3:22.44aRichland
4.-Relay Team 3:24.64aKamiakin
5.-Relay Team 3:24.94aLewis and Clark
6.-Relay Team 3:27.66aA.C. Davis
7.-Relay Team 3:27.91aEastmont
8.-Relay Team 3:28.09aWalla Walla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kelly Mildren
Steven Kutsch
Wes Bailey
Jordan Curnutt
3:20.94aMead
2.-Cooper Helm
Chaese Sewell
Lucas Sealby
Jacob Sealby
3:20.94aWenatchee
3.-Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Steven Piippo
Nathan Schweiger
3:22.44aRichland
4.-Cori Nickerson
Stanley Salsbury
Ethan Morgan
Tim White
3:24.64aKamiakin
5.-Chris Ennis
Jordan Mackin
Ryan Perrizo
Zach Robinson
3:24.94aLewis and Clark
6.-Edwin Rainey
Emmanuel Contreras
Eddie Garfias
Dimitri Mandapat
3:27.66aA.C. Davis
7.-Brett Bendtsen
Josh Ulrich
Zac Street
Jimmy Ramos
3:27.91aEastmont
8.-Andrew Bloom
Austin Schilling
Garrett Gerling
Jordan Ness
3:28.09aWalla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kjelby Oiland57-01.25 SRJoel Ferris
2.12Michael Banta52-11.00 PRMead
3.10Billy Rowell52-10.00 SRCentral Valley
4.11Sam Wright52-08.75 SRMead
5.12Carter Comito50-07.75Mead
6.11Brandon Porter50-03.00 SRWalla Walla
7.11Travis Sharp46-03.75 SRKennewick
8.12Peter Girgis46-01.25Richland
9.12Kole Whitby45-07.50Pasco
10.12Skylar Keeton45-05.50Pasco
11.12Grant Robinson45-04.50Southridge
12.12Austin Helgesen45-01.25Mead
13.11Chris Pitman44-11.75Richland
14.11Chris Christensen42-09.25Richland
15.11Jacob Price42-04.25Pasco
16.9Dennis Christensen40-02.00Richland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Christensen155-01 PRRichland
2.12Michael Banta154-03Mead
3.11Sam Wright151-07Mead
4.12Carter Comito151-03 PRMead
5.11David Lee142-06 PRLewis and Clark
6.11Trevor Poole140-04 PRJoel Ferris
7.12Peter Girgis138-07 PRRichland
8.12Brandon Lynch135-09Mead
9.12Briggs Helton134-05Wenatchee
10.11Travis Sharp130-01Kennewick
11.10Abel Soto120-06Eisenhower
12.11Dylan Shenefield119-00Walla Walla
13.11Chris Pitman114-10Richland
10Jaden EspinozaNDPasco
12Spencer FackrellNDMoses Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Graff203-01 PRMead
2.11Levi Taylor194-10Lewis and Clark
3.12Joe Zimmerman192-04Lewis and Clark
4.12Ethan Morgan185-04 PRKamiakin
6.11Gage Orosco172-05 SRJoel Ferris
7.11Jacob Price171-01Pasco
8.12Alex Dissing169-03 PRKamiakin
9.12Luke Nelson166-04 SRWalla Walla
10.11Mitch Cain165-01 PRMead
11.11Brandon Porter164-06Walla Walla
12.11Preston Nolen162-11University
13.12Cody Gibbons152-01Wenatchee
14.12Ben Peven151-09Wenatchee
15.12Nick Rader145-10Richland
11Mitchell HillNDMoses Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11AJ Maricich7-00.00 PRMead
2.12Ryan LaForte6-06.00Mead
3.12Steven Piippo6-02.00Richland
4.11Jeremy Beck6-02.00Mead
5.12Alex Howard6-00.00Central Valley
6.11Joel Chavez6-00.00Central Valley
7.12Jason Hanson6-00.00Kennewick
8.10Travis Kafentzis6-00.00Richland
9.11Jordan Le Mieux6-00.00 PRPasco
10.12Jake Midtlyng5-10.00Mead
10.12Garrett Smith5-10.00Wenatchee
10.10Keaton Smith5-10.00Wenatchee
13.11Andrew Arndt5-10.00Wenatchee
13.10Tyler Holle5-10.00Kamiakin
15.12Eddie Garfias5-08.00A.C. Davis
15.11Tim McEuen5-08.00Walla Walla
12Joe ZimmermanNHLewis and Clark
11Steven MayNHKamiakin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Brown15-00.00Central Valley
2.12Keith Webber14-06.00Mead
2.12Scott Kolb14-06.00Joel Ferris
4.12Justin Hurtubise14-00.00Mead
5.10Marcus Schooley13-06.00A.C. Davis
6.12Robert Jessop13-06.00Kennewick
7.11Devin Irving13-06.00 PRJoel Ferris
8.11Michael Martinez13-00.00A.C. Davis
9.10Joseph Keeton13-00.00Eisenhower
10.12Auston Lende13-00.00Central Valley
11.12Toby Moore12-06.00Eastmont
11.12Hank Bohnet12-06.00Walla Walla
11.11Trace Harris12-06.00Wenatchee
11.12Jacob Garretson12-06.00Southridge
15.12Devin Shaw12-06.00Pasco
16.12Quentin Wright12-00.00Pasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shannon Winnant21-07.00Joel Ferris
2.11Randy Koon21-01.00Moses Lake
3.12Taylor Price20-10.50Central Valley
4.11Tyrell McGee20-09.00 SRSouthridge
5.12Bryan DeFelice20-07.00 PRMead
6.11Darien Demeritt20-03.00Joel Ferris
7.11Lucas Sealby20-02.00Wenatchee
8.11Christian Vega20-00.50Wenatchee
9.12Chris Richardson20-00.50Moses Lake
10.12Justin Piek18-09.50Walla Walla
11.11Tanner Markham18-09.25Central Valley
12.12Stanley Salsbury18-08.75Kamiakin
13.12Jared Villarreal18-07.25Kamiakin
14.11Trey Ralston18-00.25Kamiakin
15.11Rainer Luhrs17-05.25Pasco
10Bishop SankeyDNSGonzaga Prep
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Levi Taylor46-04.25Lewis and Clark
2.12Evander Cobbs44-06.25 SRCentral Valley
3.12Spencer Fackrell43-02.50Moses Lake
4.12Justin Piek42-09.00Walla Walla
5.11Mitchell Hill42-08.75Moses Lake
6.12Bryan DeFelice42-07.25Mead
7.12Shannon Winnant42-06.50Joel Ferris
8.12Cody Gibbons41-10.00 PRWenatchee
9.11Jordan Wilks41-01.25 SRMoses Lake
10.12Jonathan Newport40'10.50Eisenhower
11.11Tyrell McGee40-10.00Southridge
12.12Alex Howard40-09.75Central Valley
13.12Garrett Smith40-09.50 PRWenatchee
14.10Matt Wildey39-06.00Richland
15.11Tanner Markham39-04.50Central Valley
12Robert JessopNDKennewick