Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ben Rich11.56aBandon
2.12Connor Kirkpatrick11.68aCascade Christian
3.12Sean Andy12.01aMyrtle Point
4.10Josh Muswieck12.02aCascade Christian
5.10Tyler Stickler12.21aCascade Christian
6.11Keelan Mcduffy12.36aReedsport
7.11Cesar Escalante12.56aBandon
8.12John Drozek12.58aReedsport
9.12JR Bustrarga12.86aMyrtle Point
10.10Andrew Orr12.91aReedsport
11.9Tyrone Miller12.94aCoquille
9Alex StormNTBandon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ben Rich24.59aBandon
2.10Drew Vickery25.20aGlide
3.10Josh Muswieck25.52aCascade Christian
4.11Keelan Mcduffy25.69aReedsport
5.12Connor Kirkpatrick25.85aCascade Christian
6.10Trenton Sanders26.14aCascade Christian
7.11Cesar Escalante26.22aBandon
8.10Andrew Orr26.74aReedsport
9.12JR Bustrarga26.92aMyrtle Point
10.12Kody Lawrence27.13aBandon
11.10Taylor Ladd27.29aReedsport
12.10Shea MacLaurie27.82aGold Beach
13.11Chris Brooks28.12aRogue River
14.9Tyrone Miller28.18aCoquille
15.10Jacob Maurer31.29aGlide
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cole Watson53.28aRogue River
2.12Cole Scherer54.85aBandon
3.11Isaac Taylor55.56aBandon
4.12Jonathan Maurer55.69aGlide
5.10Taylor Ladd57.07aReedsport
6.10Michael Whitney57.12aBandon
7.11Kole Freestone57.47aReedsport
8.9Marcelino Ramos57.55aGold Beach
9.10DJ Clark58.63aCascade Christian
10.9Hannes Zetzsche59.10aReedsport
11.10Jordan Brown1:04.18aCascade Christian
12.10Tyler Martin1:07.58aCoquille
13.10Jacob Maurer1:08.38aGlide
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Mat Blanco2:15.23aRogue River
2.10Alan Roy2:18.08aReedsport
3.9Hudson Eustace2:18.91aCascade Christian
4.11Keith Krogel2:19.17aGlide
5.9David Dill2:19.66aMyrtle Point
6.11Cole Watson2:20.47aRogue River
7.10Joe Nichols2:21.96aCoquille
8.11Kyle Lawrence2:25.74aBandon
9.9Marcelino Ramos2:27.36aGold Beach
10.12Kody Lawrence2:27.72aBandon
11.11Duncan Law2:28.18aReedsport
12.9Jacob Herr2:31.07aReedsport
13.10Shea MacLaurie2:33.18aGold Beach
14.12Michael Minor2:45.23aCoquille
15.9Chris Coelho2:53.88aGold Beach
9Jacob BerryNTBandon
10Jordan BrownNTCascade Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Nichols9:50.54aCascade Christian
2.11Steven Perston9:57.42aRogue River
3.11Miles Bernadett-Peters10:17.70aGold Beach
4.11Josh Dyer10:25.34aGlide
5.11Trevor Harlan10:32.74aMyrtle Point
6.9Josh Carpenter10:35.30aMyrtle Point
7.11Vladimir Jensen10:40.83aCascade Christian
8.12Matthew Eyman10:41.24aCascade Christian
9.12Jordan Pynch10:55.13aGlide
10.10Arnold O'Brien11:02.62aMyrtle Point
11.12Gerald Davis11:05.51aBandon
12.9Terryn Downhill11:07.88aRogue River
13.9Evan Little11:08.18aBandon
14.10Travis Brown11:14.04aRogue River
15.11Jake Thomas11:54.48aBandon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tim Stieglitz16.51aCascade Christian
2.11Brandon Grissom16.61aCascade Christian
3.11Chrystian Johnson17.32aRogue River
4.12Sean Andy17.45aMyrtle Point
5.11John Jessee18.58aRogue River
6.12Jarrid Doffing19.05aBandon
7.9Haden Nash19.42aGlide
8.9Tyler Shupe22.99aCascade Christian
11Cory ChristoffersenNTReedsport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Isaac Taylor45.05aBandon
2.12Tim Stieglitz45.35aCascade Christian
3.12Sean Andy45.94aMyrtle Point
4.11Chrystian Johnson47.68aRogue River
5.12Willie Looney48.11aMyrtle Point
6.12Scott Morse48.45aCascade Christian
7.9Haden Nash48.58aGlide
8.10Shaq Poston49.38aRogue River
9.11John Jessee49.75aRogue River
10.10Jackie Swift51.75aReedsport
11.11Kyle Lawrence53.79aBandon
12.11Marc Nicholes55.51aCascade Christian
9Scott WoodNTReedsport
11Cory ChristoffersenNTReedsport
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ismael Osorio48-10.00Reedsport
2.11David Craw44-09.00Rogue River
3.12Logan Hockema44-07.00Gold Beach
4.10Jack Lander39-11.00Gold Beach
5.12Brice Young38-10.25Reedsport
6.11Brandon Grissom37-08.75Cascade Christian
7.11John Jessee34-03.50Rogue River
8.11Darren Taylor34-01.00Rogue River
9.9Dustin Polan33-11.00Cascade Christian
10.10Brendon Gibbons33-04.50Reedsport
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ismael Osorio48-10.00Reedsport
2.11David Craw44-09.00Rogue River
3.12Logan Hockema44-07.00Gold Beach
4.10Jack Lander39-11.00Gold Beach
5.12Brice Young37-03.00Reedsport
6.11Brandon Grissom35-11.75Cascade Christian
7.11John Jessee34-03.50Rogue River
8.9Dustin Polan33-11.00Cascade Christian
9.11Darren Taylor33-01.75Rogue River
10.10Brendon Gibbons32-05.50Reedsport
11.11Landon Burdette32-04.75Glide
12.11Corey Zogg32-03.00Glide
13.10Jake Lamont31-02.75Bandon
14.12James Smith30-04.50Glide
15.11Daniel Bird30-02.25Bandon
16.12Chris Lafrienier30-01.25Bandon
17.10Jordan McDonald30-01.00Gold Beach
18.10Mikel Mann27-05.00Cascade Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrid Doffing11-00.00Bandon
2.11Chris Brooks10-06.00Rogue River
3.12Scott Clark10-00.00Myrtle Point
4.11Jared Watkins9-06.00Bandon
5.11Vladimir Jensen9-06.00Cascade Christian
6.11Marc Nicholes9-00.00Cascade Christian
6.10Calvin Halpin9-00.00Bandon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jarrid Doffing11-00.00Bandon
2.11Chris Brooks10-06.00Rogue River
3.12Scott Clark10-00.00Myrtle Point
4.11Vladimir Jensen9-06.00Cascade Christian
4.11Jared Watkins9-06.00Bandon
6.11Marc Nicholes9-00.00Cascade Christian
6.10Calvin Halpin9-00.00Bandon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kole Freestone41-03.50Reedsport
2.10Josh Muswieck40-04.75Cascade Christian
3.10Drew Vickery40-02.25Glide
4.11James Gilbert39-02.00Glide
5.11Justin Brown38-09.75Rogue River
6.12Aaron Eells38-08.00Gold Beach
7.10Rex Dixon37-08.00Coquille
8.12Scott Morse37-01.25Cascade Christian
9.12Jarrid Doffing36-10.00Bandon
10.11Dylan Grytness36-04.50Bandon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Josh Muswieck39-10.00Cascade Christian
1.11Kole Freestone39-10.00Reedsport
3.10Drew Vickery39-05.75Glide
4.11James Gilbert39-02.00Glide
5.11Justin Brown38-09.75Rogue River
6.12Aaron Eells38-08.00Gold Beach
7.10Rex Dixon37-08.00Coquille
8.12Scott Morse37-00.00Cascade Christian
9.12Jarrid Doffing36-10.00Bandon
10.11Dylan Grytness36-04.50Bandon
11.12Willie Looney36-04.25Myrtle Point
12.11Steven Perston35-07.50Rogue River
13.9Mark Lane35-04.75Bandon
14.10Caleb Heidegger34-11.50Cascade Christian
15.12Scott Clark33-06.00Myrtle Point
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track FinalsPrelims
V100 Meters3:35 PM
V400 Meters4:05 PM
V110m Hurdles4:35 PM
V200 Meters5:35 PM
V300m Hurdles6:20 PM
V3000 Meters6:40 PM
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault2:00 PM
VTriple Jump3:30 PM
VShot Put5:00 PM
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
Track FinalsPrelims
V3000 Meters3:00 PM
V100 Meters3:20 PM
V400 Meters3:50 PM
V100m Hurdles4:20 PM
V200 Meters5:20 PM
V300m Hurdles6:05 PM
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus2:00 PM
VPole Vault3:00 PM
VJavelin3:30 PM
VHigh Jump4:30 PM
VLong Jump5:30 PM
VShot Put
VTriple Jump