Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Breding11.13Elmira
2.12Carlos Vazquez11.38Monroe
3.12Cody Wallace11.54Elmira
4.10Grant Richardson11.86Harrisburg
5.11Connor Shields11.98Jefferson
6.10Elty McMillan12.10Harrisburg
7.12Grayson England12.12Creswell
8.11Tyler Studer12.13Santiam Christian
9.12Thomas Olsen12.18Creswell
10.9Jordan Young12.20Toledo
11.11Andre Hall12.25Regis
12.11Ahmed Al-Balushi12.43Triangle Lake
13.9Thommy White12.54Corbett
14.12Wesley Linhart12.57Jefferson
14.12Tyler Newman12.57Yoncalla
14.9William Underwood12.57Waldport
17.11Eli Stalcup12.58Eddyville
18.11Dylan Parks12.64Toledo
18.9Russell Schaaf12.64Corbett
20.9Justin Taylor12.76Harrisburg
21.12Oliver Mainland12.84Eddyville
22.11Carlos Torres13.10Jefferson
22.12Michael Johnson13.10Toledo
22.10Stephen Brady13.10Lowell
25.9Parker Chapman13.21Alsea
26.9Brandon Leavitt13.86Alsea
27.12Farharn Ali14.44Monroe
28.11Kameron McBride14.55Eddyville
29.9Scott Jacob14.58Siletz Valley
11Brett FortinSCRSiletz Valley
11Devin RiggsSCRTriangle Lake
9Dillon GoforthSCRWaldport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Breding22.80Elmira
2.12Scott Nado23.40Corbett
3.12Perry Moore23.70Waldport
4.9Anthony Alire24.30Santiam Christian
4.10Grant Richardson24.30Harrisburg
6.11Connor Shields24.70Jefferson
6.12Grayson England24.70Creswell
8.11Dustin Gibson24.90Lowell
9.11Chris Williams25.00Siletz Valley
10.11Noah Power25.30Elmira
10.12Stephen Johnson25.30Harrisburg
12.11Dylan Parks25.35Toledo
13.9Jared Kuenzi25.38Jefferson
14.9Thommy White25.50Corbett
15.12Enrique Velasquez25.70Monroe
15.11Andre Hall25.70Regis
17.9Austin Blanchfill25.80Yoncalla
17.9Justin Taylor25.80Harrisburg
17.9Carlos Bautista25.80Creswell
20.9Willis Mullen25.90Waldport
21.11Eli Stalcup26.00Eddyville
22.12Oliver Mainland26.60Eddyville
23.11Carlos Torres26.80Jefferson
24.12Farharn Ali29.70Monroe
25.9Scott Jacob30.30Siletz Valley
11Ali KhraizatSCRTriangle Lake
11Brett FortinSCRSiletz Valley
10Stephen BradySCRLowell
12Mark NielsenSCRRegis
9Keenan BlanchfillSCRYoncalla
11Cody CornelisonSCRTriangle Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Nado51.40Corbett
2.11Larry Powell52.60Creswell
3.12Perry Moore53.10Waldport
4.12Brent Hammons53.80Jefferson
5.12Max Londberg54.10Jefferson
6.9Anthony Alire54.30Santiam Christian
7.9Wil Opitz56.20Elmira
8.12Stephen Johnson56.40Harrisburg
9.10Chase Kinion56.60Toledo
10.9Reese Schaffner57.40Santiam Christian
11.11Joey Williams58.00Toledo
12.11Noah Power58.30Elmira
13.9Hayden England58.40Creswell
14.11Dylan Culp58.90Jefferson
15.11Dustin Gibson59.70Lowell
16.9Willis Mullen1:00.50Waldport
17.11Phil Scranage1:01.70Harrisburg
18.12Enrique Velasquez1:02.10Monroe
19.9Cody Ware1:11.40Triangle Lake
9Zefeng ChenSCRRegis
9Parker ChapmanSCRAlsea
9Alex SarmientoSCRCorbett
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Weron2:08.60Waldport
2.10Chase Kinion2:12.50Toledo
3.12Ben Church2:13.00Elmira
4.10Wes Barton2:15.00Santiam Christian
5.10Kyler Vincent2:22.20Corbett
6.12Spencer Warner2:23.10Elmira
7.9Konner Holden2:24.40Corbett
8.9Paul Bentz2:27.10Regis
9.10Corey Garrett2:28.80Harrisburg
10.10Matt Winnett2:29.30Santiam Christian
11.12Cody Martin2:30.80Lowell
12.11Dylan McDowell2:34.90Waldport
13.9Jordan Long2:56.70Monroe
12Brandon SwearingenSCRYoncalla
11Macon ShortySCRChemawa
11Justin SprattSCRCorbett
11David ShreveSCRJefferson
10Santiago BukovskySCRWaldport
11Tyler O'NeilSCRJefferson
9Dan NelsonSCRToledo
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dan Nelson4:32.80Toledo
2.10Wes Barton4:33.40Santiam Christian
3.11Brayan Mendoza4:39.30Harrisburg
4.10Ian Woosley4:39.70Santiam Christian
5.10Wilson Lasley4:50.00Chemawa
6.11Chris McGehee4:55.50Jefferson
7.10Cesar Trejo4:58.00Jefferson
8.10Santiago Bukovsky5:05.90Waldport
9.9Konner Holden5:06.20Corbett
10.9Taylor Fahlman5:17.00Corbett
11.9Kenny Yakes5:21.40Waldport
12.10John Brandt5:25.30Toledo
13.11Dylan McDowell5:25.50Waldport
14.11Brett Nusom5:31.40Regis
15.10Daniel Handy5:53.50Corbett
16.9Jordan Long5:59.50Monroe
17.11Daniel Wagner6:01.10Triangle Lake
18.9Jon Lee6:08.90Siletz Valley
19.11Zach Jones6:25.70Creswell
9Scott JacobSCRSiletz Valley
11David ShreveSCRJefferson
9Jake BisterfeltSCRElmira
9Chase McGillSCRRegis
11Patrick AfterbuffaloSCRChemawa
12Brandon SwearingenSCRYoncalla
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Corbin Helt9:39.30Creswell
2.9Dan Nelson10:04.50Toledo
3.10Ian Woosley10:10.40Santiam Christian
4.11Brayan Mendoza10:24.30Harrisburg
5.10Weston Petewon10:38.30Harrisburg
6.10Nick Charging10:40.70Chemawa
7.11Chris McGehee10:41.40Jefferson
8.10Matt Winnett11:22.20Santiam Christian
9.10Cesar Trejo11:30.30Jefferson
10.9James Donovan11:34.20Waldport
11.9Hayden Harms11:36.20Elmira
12.10Keiry Spoerl11:37.10Creswell
13.9Thorin Grimes11:47.10Harrisburg
14.9Taylor Fahlman11:59.90Corbett
15.9Oliver Tymoshuk12:33.20Corbett
16.9Kenny Yakes12:33.80Waldport
17.11Brett Nusom12:45.20Regis
18.10Cody Watson12:51.70Elmira
19.11Daniel Wagner12:52.20Triangle Lake
20.9Cody Ware13:37.90Triangle Lake
9DJ WheelerNTMonroe
11Brian RiggsSCRLowell
9Ben McMichaelSCRCorbett
12Ethan CruzSCRChemawa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Presley15.10Creswell
2.12Jared Boyles16.80Lowell
3.12Dan Spangler17.60Harrisburg
4.9Austin Blanchfill18.20Yoncalla
5.11Alan Sylvestre18.70Elmira
6.11Tim Fanno18.80Santiam Christian
7.12James Oxford19.00Corbett
8.12Austin Wurzer19.10Regis
8.11Chris McGehee19.10Jefferson
8.9Zach Sherman19.10Regis
11.12Oliver Mainland19.90Eddyville
12.12Ben Wilkinson20.70Waldport
13.10Ted Shipley20.94Toledo
14.10Bryan Wardwell20.97Harrisburg
15.9Oliver Tymoshuk21.10Corbett
9Keenan BlanchfillSCRYoncalla
9Cody BlacketerSCRToledo
11Baldomar MorenoSCRJefferson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Boyles43.50Lowell
2.12Dan Spangler45.70Harrisburg
2.12James Oxford45.70Corbett
4.10Jorge Montejano46.10Jefferson
5.11Tim Fanno46.30Santiam Christian
6.11Alan Sylvestre46.60Elmira
7.10Ted Shipley47.90Toledo
8.9Michael Beitel48.30Regis
9.12Austin Wurzer49.30Regis
10.10Lucas Marchant49.90Toledo
11.12Ben Wilkinson50.50Waldport
12.11Matt Lay51.50Elmira
13.11Tim Bartholomew52.20Santiam Christian
13.10Peer Bugiel52.20Jefferson
15.10Bryan Wardwell53.50Harrisburg
9Cody WareSCRTriangle Lake
9Parker ChapmanSCRAlsea
9Cody BlacketerSCRToledo
11Baldomar MorenoSCRJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brett Breding
Wil Opitz
Sean Claassen
Cody Wallace
45.62Elmira
2.-Perry Moore
Ben Wilkinson
Alex Weron
William Underwood
46.63Waldport
3.-Justin Taylor
Jordan Buhler
Dan Spangler
Stephen Johnson
46.95Harrisburg
4.-Mark Nielsen
Jason Gower
Nathan Doerfler
Jake Goodman
47.00Regis
5.-Wesley Linhart
Max Londberg
Tyler O'Neil
Connor Shields
47.16Jefferson
6.-Anthony Alire
Tim Fanno
Matt Scruggs
Tyler Studer
48.23Santiam Christian
7.-Thomas Olsen
Paco Rodriquez
Hayden England
Willy Sanchez
48.71Creswell
8.-Jordan Young
Michael Johnson
Dylan Parks
Joe Wilson
49.56Toledo
-Cody Ware
Cody Cornelison
Brandon Humphreys
Ahmed Al-Balushi
SCRTriangle Lake
-Jared Boyles
Kamren Demarce
Cody Martin
Dustin Gibson
DQLowell
-Kyler Vincent
Thommy White
Alex Sarmiento
Russell Schaaf
SCRCorbett
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corbin Helt
Grayson England
Garrett Presley
Thomas Olsen
3:43.80Creswell
2.-Anthony Alire
Reese Schaffner
Wes Barton
Chad Easterly
3:49.80Santiam Christian
3.-Ben Church
Wil Opitz
Anders Westlund
Spencer Warner
3:51.80Elmira
4.-Scott Nado
Kyler Vincent
Russell Schaaf
James Oxford
3:55.30Corbett
5.-Grant Richardson
Brayan Mendoza
Phil Scranage
Corey Garrett
4:02.60Harrisburg
-Dylan Culp
Jared Kuenzi
Tyler O'Neil
Max Londberg
SCRJefferson
-Andre Hall
Austin Wurzer
Jake Goodman
Jordan Westland
SCRRegis
-Perry Moore
Willis Mullen
Alex Weron
William Underwood
SCRWaldport
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kamron Sjostrom46'09.00Toledo
2.12Aaron Shurts43'08.50Toledo
3.12Wesley Linhart42'00.50Jefferson
4.12Wes Buck41'03.00Regis
5.11Zac Parkhurst38'05.50Corbett
6.12Doug McMahan37'09.00Creswell
7.10Erick Rice36'09.50Siletz Valley
8.11Jacob Meier35'10.50Harrisburg
9.12Russell Turpin34'09.00Alsea
10.12Sean Fleming34'04.50Waldport
11.12Nick Ehrich34'03.00Creswell
12.10Jonathan Moore33'11.00Regis
13.11Andrew Mitchell33'07.00Santiam Christian
14.11Guillermo Solis33'03.50Jefferson
15.9Jacob Theissen32'07.50Triangle Lake
16.11Tim Bartholomew32'02.50Santiam Christian
17.9Cole Bearden32'01.00Harrisburg
18.11Justin Spratt31'10.00Corbett
19.11Loy Marthaller31'06.50Siletz Valley
20.9Jacob Woosley31'06.00Waldport
21.11Connor Shields31'00.00Jefferson
22.10Lucas Pollock30'10.00Yoncalla
23.12Del Wettenbone29'05.00Chemawa
24.9Mitch Baher28'07.00Corbett
25.9Andrew Piper28'05.00Elmira
26.12Farharn Ali28'03.50Monroe
27.11Chris McGuire27'03.50Eddyville
28.9Nick Baker22'02.00Monroe
10Joey SandSCRElmira
12Willie VanHookSCRToledo
12Ethan CruzSCRChemawa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wes Buck139'08Regis
2.12Wesley Linhart128'00Jefferson
3.11Brandon Hansen120'05Regis
4.12Nathan Brock115'03Harrisburg
5.12Russell Turpin114'04Alsea
6.12Aaron Shurts111'02Toledo
7.12Kamron Sjostrom111'00Toledo
8.10Joe Nelson105'01Toledo
9.11Jeff Dyck102'03Waldport
10.11Zac Parkhurst97'06Corbett
11.11Robert Smith94'00Creswell
12.11George Curtiss92'06Elmira
13.11Guillermo Solis91'03Jefferson
14.11Jacob Meier91'00Harrisburg
15.12Doug McMahan88'09Creswell
16.12Sean Fleming87'11Waldport
17.11Cody Fisher85'04Chemawa
18.9Calvin Little84'08Eddyville
19.10Ben Petersen82'07Santiam Christian
20.9Jacob Theissen77'09Triangle Lake
21.11Chris McGuire76'01Eddyville
22.11Loy Marthaller75'04Siletz Valley
23.11Andrew Mitchell73'07Santiam Christian
24.9Mitch Baher69'01Corbett
25.10Lucas Pollock65'00Yoncalla
26.9Nick Baker48'07Monroe
11Dillon FordSCRElmira
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Vazquez177'01Monroe
2.11Brett Breding176'09Elmira
3.12Jordan Buhler150'02Harrisburg
4.12Brent Hammons149'11Jefferson
5.10Chase Kinion145'10Toledo
6.12Stephen Johnson143'01Harrisburg
7.12Kamron Sjostrom142'01Toledo
8.12Sean Fleming138'01Waldport
9.11Zac Parkhurst137'00Corbett
10.11Jef Webb133'08Regis
11.10Wilson Lasley127'10Chemawa
12.12Doug McMahan126'05Creswell
13.11Matt Scruggs126'04Santiam Christian
14.10Ben Petersen123'04Santiam Christian
15.9Calvin Little122'01Eddyville
16.9Zach Sherman118'11Regis
17.11Jeff Dyck115'02Waldport
18.10Corey Garrett115'01Harrisburg
19.11Jake Yoakum114'02Jefferson
20.9Oliver Tymoshuk114'00Corbett
21.10Lucas Pollock112'04Yoncalla
22.11Dennis Dahle108'08Elmira
23.9DJ Wheeler106'04Monroe
24.11Chris Williams102'02Siletz Valley
25.12Jacob Klabo91'08Creswell
26.9Brandon Leavitt79'11Alsea
27.12Keith Yazzie79'05Chemawa
28.11Kameron McBride66'05Eddyville
29.9Nick Baker61'02Monroe
11Loy MarthallerSCRSiletz Valley
11Cody CornelisonSCRTriangle Lake
11Joe WilsonSCRToledo
11David ShreveSCRJefferson
12Brandon SwearingenSCRYoncalla
9Parker ChapmanSCRAlsea
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Buhler6'00.00Harrisburg
2.10Nick O'Connell6'00.00Creswell
3.11Brandon Humphreys5'10.00Triangle Lake
4.11Maxwell Beebe5'10.00Elmira
5.10Elty McMillan5'08.00Harrisburg
6.10Isiah Nahwahquaw5'08.00Chemawa
7.11Jake Yoakum5'06.00Jefferson
8.9Jared Kuenzi5'04.00Jefferson
9.10Chase Kinion5'02.00Toledo
9.9Allen Nickelson5'02.00Creswell
9.9Calvin Little5'02.00Eddyville
12.11Joey Williams5'00.00Toledo
11Dylan McDowellNHWaldport
10Tommy JacksonNHWaldport
9Matt ThilbergNHElmira
9Cameron WestenhouseSCRRegis
9Keenan BlanchfillSCRYoncalla
9DJ WheelerSCRMonroe
10Erick RiceSCRSiletz Valley
11Chris WilliamsNHSiletz Valley
11Emile SilbernagelSCRRegis
9Oliver TymoshukNHCorbett
11Devin RiggsNHTriangle Lake
9Cody WareNHTriangle Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Doerfler20'07.00Regis
2.12Carlos Vazquez20'01.00Monroe
3.12Jordan Buhler19'05.50Harrisburg
4.10Isiah Nahwahquaw19'04.50Chemawa
5.10Elty McMillan19'01.00Harrisburg
6.12Cody Wallace18'11.50Elmira
7.11Brandon Humphreys18'09.75Triangle Lake
8.11Matt Scruggs18'07.50Santiam Christian
9.12Nathan Brock18'07.00Harrisburg
10.12Enrique Velasquez18'00.00Monroe
11.11Paco Rodriquez17'02.75Creswell
12.9Jordan Young16'10.00Toledo
13.10Lucas Marchant16'09.25Toledo
14.12Thomas Olsen16'07.00Creswell
15.9Parker Chapman16'06.50Alsea
16.10Chad Easterly16'03.50Santiam Christian
17.12Oliver Mainland16'00.50Eddyville
18.11Eli Stalcup15'10.00Eddyville
19.11Joey Williams15'09.25Toledo
20.9Russell Schaaf15'08.00Corbett
21.9Austin Blanchfill15'07.00Yoncalla
22.9Matt Thilberg15'04.00Elmira
23.10John Gagne15'00.75Waldport
24.10Jorge Montejano14'11.25Jefferson
25.9Willis Mullen14'05.50Waldport
26.9Brandon Leavitt13'10.50Alsea
27.11Kameron McBride12'10.00Eddyville
28.9Scott Jacob12'01.75Siletz Valley
9Alex SarmientoSCRCorbett
11Tyler O'NeilSCRJefferson
10Erick RiceSCRSiletz Valley
12Tyler NewmanSCRYoncalla
9William UnderwoodSCRWaldport
11Chris WilliamsSCRSiletz Valley
12Max LondbergSCRJefferson
11Emile SilbernagelSCRRegis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Loftis41'09.00Elmira
2.11Larry Powell40'05.00Creswell
3.12Nathan Brock39'09.00Harrisburg
4.10Isiah Nahwahquaw39'05.25Chemawa
5.12Jake Goodman38'09.50Regis
6.12Dan Spangler38'08.50Harrisburg
7.12Cody Wallace38'06.00Elmira
8.10Elty McMillan38'02.25Harrisburg
9.10Wilson Lasley36'10.75Chemawa
10.11Joey Williams36'10.25Toledo
11.12Enrique Velasquez36'09.50Monroe
12.10Chad Easterly36'02.75Santiam Christian
13.10Chris Lorenz35'04.50Regis
14.9DJ Wheeler35'01.50Monroe
15.9Jordan Young34'00.00Toledo
16.12Cody Martin33'08.00Lowell
17.10John Gagne33'02.50Waldport
18.10Peer Bugiel32'02.00Jefferson
19.12Sean Fleming31'10.50Waldport
19.11Tim Bartholomew31'10.50Santiam Christian
21.9Taylor Fahlman31'05.50Corbett
22.12Farharn Ali29'08.50Monroe
12Jeremy GrossSCRJefferson
9Alex SarmientoSCRCorbett
10Jorge MontejanoSCRJefferson
12Kamron SjostromSCRToledo
11Ahmed Al-BalushiSCRTriangle Lake