Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Hamilton11.03Freeman
2.9Cody Unfred12.03Freeman
11Patric Spence12.2Freeman
12Jake Moon12.2Freeman
10Tucker Rudy12.2Freeman
3.10Ryan Feser12.2Deer Park
11Jack Redding12.3Kettle Falls
11Trevor Zyskowski12.3Kettle Falls
10Devin Nichols12.4Deer Park
10Joe Young12.4Colville
9Daniel Wheatley12.5Freeman
9Jesse Dodson12.5Kettle Falls
10Zach Hull12.6Colville
11Casey Strothman12.7Freeman
-Stefan Boardman12.7Deer Park
9Jason Jorgenson12.9Deer Park
9Austin Smith Bartlett12.9Freeman
10Aaron Frank13.5Deer Park
10Jason Burson13.6Deer Park
9Joseph Tuininga14.0Deer Park
9Lucas Reeves14.0Freeman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Isaac Hamilton23.03Freeman
2.10Ryan Feser24.5Deer Park
12Jake Moon24.6Freeman
11Patric Spence25.4Freeman
5.11Jack Redding25.5Kettle Falls
9Daniel Wheatley25.9Freeman
10Zach Hull26.1Colville
-Stefan Boardman26.5Deer Park
10Jason Burson28.4Deer Park
10Aaron Frank28.4Deer Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jared Fisher53.9Colville
10Joe Young55.6Colville
5.10Devin Nichols57.4Deer Park
3rd10Mark Blank57.5Republic
6.-Brandon Leliefeld59.2Deer Park
7.11Joe Wheeler60.9Deer Park
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colton Hastings2:08Colville
2.11Reggie Peone2:11Deer Park
12Daniel James2:15.4Freeman
4th10Jon Bennett2:16.9Republic
9Ethan Cabbage2:18.8Colville
9Quinn Robinson2:22Freeman
10Ben Mega2:24Freeman
10Ross Neiman2:27Freeman
10Cal Maddox2:32.9Colville
12Levi Fjellman2:46.4Colville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Quinn Robinson4:57Freeman
2.10Jon Bennett4:58.6Republic
12Jake Hastings5:04.7Colville
10Jake Nielsen5:12Colville
10Ben Mega5:12.7Freeman
5.10Zak Harcourt5:13.8Deer Park
6th11Matt Slagle5:19.9Republic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ned Fischer10:38.8Colville
12Spencer Mattausch10:46Freeman
3.10Tyler Salisbury10:58Deer Park
10Nick Cherrington11:27Freeman
5.10Craig Jezior11:36.9Deer Park
11Dalton Fetsch11:42Freeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Casey Strothman17.0Freeman
12Anthony Emtman17.1Freeman
9Cody Unfred21.0Freeman
4th9Raine Knowles22.6Republic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Emtman43.7Freeman
2.11Charles Buynak47Deer Park
11Casey Strothman48.4Freeman
12Jed Lara49.7Freeman
5.9Raine Knowles55.6Republic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Isaac Hamilton
Scott Eberle
Jake Moon
Luke Matthews
45.7Freeman
-Zach Hull
Jontana Jensen
Joe Young
Jared Fisher
47.5Colville
3.-Jack Redding
Shelby Hite
Jesse Dodson
Trevor Zyskowski
48.1Kettle Falls
4.-Relay Team 50.4Deer Park
4th-Colette Jessen
Ashley Brown
Gabby Jessen
Amanda McDowell
56.5Republic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Scott Eberle
Anthony Emtman
Jake Moon
Luke Matthews
3:42.6Freeman
-Colton Hastings
Jontana Jensen
Jake Hastings
Jared Fisher
3:51Colville
5.-Relay Team 4:14.3Deer Park
-Ned Fischer
Cal Maddox
Chris Lane
Jake Nielsen
4:24.7Colville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Korb41'7"Deer Park
2.10Shawn Burton40'5"Deer Park
3.12Elmer Williams38'7"Deer Park
4.11Reid White38' 02''Deer Park
5.12Tim Hayward38' 01''Deer Park
11Joe Wheeler36' 01''Deer Park
-Brandon Leliefeld34' 09''Deer Park
9Jaber Young31'8Colville
10Max Morganti31' 07''Deer Park
10Jessie Dobsen-Haines31' 01''Deer Park
10Ryan Allison30' 07''Deer Park
10Jon Rumley30'2Colville
9Erik Lee29'3Colville
12Andrew Miller21' 01''Deer Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elmer Williams122' 10''Deer Park
2.11Reid White109' 09''Deer Park
3.11Charles Buynak105' 02''Deer Park
12Jordan Eberle96' 0"Freeman
12Tyler Wood93' 11"Freeman
12Tanner Laib91' 10"Freeman
12Tim Hayward89' 03''Deer Park
10Ryan Allison83' 04''Deer Park
9Erik Lee66'10Colville
9Cody Ackerson57'5Colville
12Andrew Miller42' 07''Deer Park
11James Brooks0Colville
10Jon Rumley0Colville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Chase Watson151'2"Freeman
2.10Jessie Dobsen-Haines143'9"Deer Park
4.-Brandon Leliefeld127' 09''Deer Park
12Tyler Wood125' 5"Freeman
10Austin Puett116'1Colville
9Jaber Young114'8Colville
10Tucker Rudy114'Freeman
9Alex Pond113Colville
10Shawn Burton104' 11''Deer Park
10Matthew Alldridge92'1Colville
12Eric Senn84' 07''Deer Park
11Joe Wheeler83' 08''Deer Park
10Adam Fisher47'10Colville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shelby Hite6'0Kettle Falls
11Chase Watson5' 8"Freeman
9Ethan Cabbage5'6Colville
10Scott Eberle5'4"Freeman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Luke Mathews20' 4"Freeman
9Cody Unfred19' 3"Freeman
3.12Trevor Roberts18' 10"Kettle Falls
10Danny Cordero18'9.5Colville
10Zach Hull16'10Colville
12John Peters16' 7.5"Freeman
9Ethan Cabbage16'6.75Colville
10Devin Nichols15' 03.25Deer Park
9Austin Smith Bartlett15' 1"Freeman
10Cal Maddox14'8Colville
10Joe Young14'7.75Colville
9Alex Pond14'4Colville
9Lucas Reeves14'0Freeman
9Jason Jorgenson12' 10.25''Deer Park
10Aaron Frank12' 07.75Deer Park
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Luke Mathews41' 9"Freeman
12Trevor Roberts40'5.75Kettle Falls
12Tony Bowe37' 9Republic
9Cody Unfred35' 2"Freeman
10Danny Cordero34'8Colville
10Tucker Rudy32' 1 .5"Freeman
10Ryan Meenach31' 6.25Freeman
10Cal Maddox29'1.75Colville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington
1A Washington