Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dickinson College Invite

Saturday, December 13, 2008

Dickinson College, Carlisle

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Romarr Mayne6.45aReading      
1.12Romarr Mayne6.45Reading      
4.12Tyler Swope6.94aWaynesboro Area      
2.11George Chambers6.71Archbishop Curley      
3.-Lucky Bess6.74Williamsport Area      
10Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence7.17aHarrisburg      
10Lydarriane Burges7.20aHarrisburg      
4.12Tyler Swope6.94Waynesboro Area      
12Charles Johnson7.40aHarrisburg      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Romarr Mayne6.54aReading      
1.12Romarr Mayne6.54Reading      
4.12Tyler Swope6.85aWaynesboro Area      
6.11ConRoy Smith6.87aChambersburg Area      
7.12Richard Day-Hampton6.92aWilliam Penn (York)      
8.11Zach Vucurevich6.94aCumberland Valley      
9.11Lorenzo Lamar6.95aWaynesboro Area      
10.11Ryan McCormick6.96aCumberland Valley      
11.12Travis Gilbert6.98aWilliam Penn (York)      
12.10Chucky Showers6.99aGreat Valley      
13.12Marcus Brown7.02aWaynesboro Area      
14.12Greg Crawford7.03aElizabethtown Area      
2.11George Chambers6.78Archbishop Curley      
15.12Newt Miller7.04aWilliam Penn (York)      
16.11Montell Fullerton7.05aWilliam Penn (York)      
16.11Nick Lutz7.05aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
18.10Jay Rivera7.07aReading      
19.11Isaiah Davis7.11aJohn Handley      
20.12Erik Esobar7.12aReading      
21.9David Gaither7.13aJohn Handley      
3.-Lucky Bess6.81Williamsport Area      
4.12Nile Stevenson6.85Archbishop Curley      
4.12Tyler Swope6.85Waynesboro Area      
6.11ConRoy Smith6.87Chambersburg Area      
22.10Nate Herr7.14aElizabethtown Area      
23.10Mike Jefferson7.15aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
23.11Ryan Ayers7.15aAvon Grove      
25.12Dane Moist7.17aLewistown Area (Clos...      
25.10Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence7.17aHarrisburg      
27.12Chase West7.18aCarlisle      
28.10Lydarriane Burges7.20aHarrisburg      
7.12Richard Day-Hampton6.92William Penn (York)      
8.11Zach Vucurevich6.94Cumberland Valley      
9.11Lorenzo Lamar6.95Waynesboro Area      
10.11Ryan McCormick6.96Cumberland Valley      
11.12Travis Gilbert6.98William Penn (York)      
12.10Chucky Showers6.99Great Valley      
29.9Robert Sutliff7.24aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
30.12Derrick Walter7.25aHughesville      
31.10Carter Bidwick7.27aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
32.10Steffonte Dolby7.32aWilliam Penn (York)      
13.12Marcus Brown7.02Waynesboro Area      
14.12Greg Crawford7.03Elizabethtown Area      
15.12Newt Miller7.04William Penn (York)      
16.11Montell Fullerton7.05William Penn (York)      
16.11Nick Lutz7.05Trinity (Camp Hill)      
18.10Jay Rivera7.07Reading      
33.11Chris Yake7.35aGreat Valley      
34.10Ben Forwood7.37aAvon Grove      
19.11Isaiah Davis7.11John Handley      
20.12Erik Esobar7.12Reading      
21.9David Gaither7.13John Handley      
22.10Nate Herr7.14Elizabethtown Area      
23.10Mike Jefferson7.15Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
23.11Ryan Ayers7.15Avon Grove      
25.12Dane Moist7.17Lewistown Area (Clos...      
25.10Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence7.17Harrisburg      
27.12Chase West7.18Carlisle      
28.10Lyidarriane Burgess7.20Harrisburg      
37.9Sam Hunter7.48aHughesville      
29.9Robert Sutliff7.24Trinity (Camp Hill)      
30.12Derrick Walter7.25Hughesville      
31.10Carter Bidwick7.27Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
39.10Jacob Coen7.54aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
40.11Ian Bond7.56aWest Perry      
41.10Zach Smith7.58aLewistown Area (Clos...      
32.10Steffonte Dolby7.32William Penn (York)      
33.11Chris Yake7.35Great Valley      
34.10Ben Forwood7.37Avon Grove      
35.12Charles Johnson7.40Harrisburg      
43.-Andrew Pershe7.69aState College Area      
36.10Steve Whitelock7.47Archbishop Curley      
37.9Sam Hunter7.48Hughesville      
38.10Josh Kitzmiller7.50John Handley      
44.11Dylan Luchovich7.76aLewistown Area (Clos...      
45.10Alex Eckerd7.77aElizabethtown Area      
45.10Andy Rodriguez7.77aState College Area      
39.10Jacob Coen7.54Trinity (Camp Hill)      
40.11Ian Bond7.56West Perry      
41.10Zach Smith7.58Lewistown Area (Clos...      
48.10Adam Shreve7.93aEastern Lebanon      
42.12John League7.62Williamsport      
43.-Andrew Pershe7.69State College Area      
49.10Chad Hackman8.03aEastern Lebanon      
44.11Dylan Luchovich7.76Lewistown Area (Clos...      
45.10Alex Eckerd7.77Elizabethtown Area      
45.10Andy Rodriguez7.77State College Area      
47.9Frank Allia7.90Williamsport      
50.10Luke Atkins8.18aEastern Lebanon      
48.10Adam Shreve7.93Eastern Lebanon      
49.10Chad Hackman8.03Eastern Lebanon      
50.10Luke Atkins8.18Eastern Lebanon      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Sutton23.73aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.12Romarr Mayne23.79aReading      
1.10Sean Sutton23.73Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.12Romarr Mayne23.79Reading      
3.12Jeremy Jacques24.28aCentral York      
5.11Zach Vucurevich24.36aCumberland Valley      
3.12Jeremy Jacques24.28Central York      
6.9David Gaither24.57aJohn Handley      
7.12Tyler Swope24.63aWaynesboro Area      
4.12Nile Stevenson24.35Archbishop Curley      
5.11Zach Vucurevich24.36Cumberland Valley      
8.12Cory Young24.65aWaynesboro Area      
6.9David Gaither24.57John Handley      
7.12Tyler Swope24.63Waynesboro Area      
8.12Cory Young24.65Waynesboro Area      
9.10Matt Silva24.95aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
10.12Chase West25.01aCarlisle      
12.11Jonathan Bunville25.19aAvon Grove      
12.12Greg Crawford25.19aElizabethtown Area      
9.10Matt Silva24.95Trinity (Camp Hill)      
14.11Lorenzo Lamar25.27aWaynesboro Area      
10.12Chase West25.01Carlisle      
11.-Lucky Bess25.15Williamsport Area      
12.11Jonathan Bunville25.19Avon Grove      
12.12Greg Crawford25.19Elizabethtown Area      
17.11Nick Lutz25.46aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
18.11Jason Steward25.49aReading      
20.12Pat Campbell25.52aGreat Valley      
14.11Lorenzo Lamar25.27Waynesboro Area      
21.12Phil Bravo25.59aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
15.11Isaiah Davis25.40John Handley      
15.10Jamal Jones25.40William Penn (York)      
17.11Nick Lutz25.46Trinity (Camp Hill)      
18.11Jason Steward25.49Reading      
19.12Steve Nunez25.50Elizabethtown Area      
23.11Ryan McCormick25.77aCumberland Valley      
20.12Pat Campbell25.52Great Valley      
21.12Phil Bravo25.59Trinity (Camp Hill)      
24.12Dane Moist25.89aLewistown Area (Clos...      
25.12Travis Gilbert25.96aWilliam Penn (York)      
26.10Ben Forwood25.97aAvon Grove      
27.11Zechariah Williams26.03aReading      
22.11Justin Bowie25.75Williamsport      
23.11Ryan McCormick25.77Cumberland Valley      
28.12Richard Day-Hampton26.08aWilliam Penn (York)      
29.11Aaron Achey26.12aEastern Lebanon      
24.12Dane Moist25.89Lewistown Area (Clos...      
30.11Chris Yake26.21aGreat Valley      
31.10Eddie Burgess26.22aGreat Valley      
25.12Travis Gilbert25.96William Penn (York)      
26.10Ben Forwood25.97Avon Grove      
32.11Ryan Ayers26.32aAvon Grove      
27.11Zechariah Williams26.03Reading      
28.12Richard Day-Hampton26.08William Penn (York)      
29.11Aaron Achey26.12Eastern Lebanon      
30.11Chris Yake26.21Great Valley      
31.10Eddie Burgess26.22Great Valley      
32.11Ryan Ayers26.32Avon Grove      
33.10Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence26.64aHarrisburg      
34.10Lucas Heck26.71aEastern Lebanon      
35.10Nate Herr26.78aElizabethtown Area      
36.10Taiwan Saxton26.84aHarrisburg      
37.10Jamali Wolfe26.85aHarrisburg      
39.11Ian Bond26.88aWest Perry      
33.10Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence26.64Harrisburg      
34.10Lucas Heck26.71Eastern Lebanon      
35.10Nate Herr26.78Elizabethtown Area      
36.10Taiwan Saxton26.84Harrisburg      
37.10Jamali Wolfe26.85Harrisburg      
38.11Nick Julian26.86Marian Catholic      
39.11Ian Bond26.88West Perry      
42.12David Outland27.14aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
43.12Jeremy Rannie27.18aState College Area      
44.10Zach Smith27.26aLewistown Area (Clos...      
40.10Erik Johnson27.10Bible Baptist      
40.9Dan Collins27.10State College Area      
42.12David Outland27.14Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
43.12Jeremy Rannie27.18State College Area      
47.10Josh Nesmith27.47aBible Baptist      
44.10Zach Smith27.26Lewistown Area (Clos...      
45.10Steve Whitelock27.44Archbishop Curley      
46.10John Cook27.46Archbishop Curley      
47.10Josh Nesmith27.47Bible Baptist      
48.11Kenny Robinson27.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
50.-Demetri Moutevelis27.78aState College Area      
49.11Nick Hugal27.73Marian Catholic      
50.-Demetri Moutevelis27.78State College Area      
51.9John Gilbertson28.10Eastern Lebanon      
52.9Frank Allia28.37Williamsport      
53.9Alex Leight28.98aLewistown Area (Clos...      
53.9Alex Leight28.98Lewistown Area (Clos...      
54.9Cody Gardenhour29.36Williamsport      
55.11Mihn Doan30.62aCentral York      
55.11Mihn Doan30.62Central York      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11George Chambers51.98Archbishop Curley      
2.11Cortlandt Harris54.18Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
3.12Josh McMaster54.61Elizabethtown Area      
4.12Cory Young55.00Waynesboro Area      
5.12Stephen Ingraham55.23Williamsport      
6.12Charles Johnson56.14Harrisburg      
7.12Ben Rivera56.49State College Area      
8.12Matt Thorwart56.53State College Area      
9.10Matt Green-Hill57.15Archbishop Curley      
10.10TJ Brockway57.29Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
11.11Will Hoover57.62Carlisle      
12.12Julian Nick57.64Marian Catholic      
13.11Tommy Rosario57.75Harrisburg      
14.11Dylan Sogor57.79State College Area      
15.11Aaron Achey58.34Eastern Lebanon      
16.11Justin Huegel58.75Marian Catholic      
17.12Dallas Mclain59.01Avon Grove      
18.12Marcus Brown59.07Waynesboro Area      
19.9Dennis Moyer59.18Reading      
20.10Wyatt Mason59.23Avon Grove      
21.12Tyler Nero59.25McConnellsburg      
22.10Alex Eckerd59.46Elizabethtown Area      
23.10Brett Seymore59.59Trinity (Camp Hill)      
24.10Maxfield Palmer59.80Central York      
25.10Lucas Heck59.84Eastern Lebanon      
26.12Najee Winfield1:00.02William Penn (York)      
27.11Codi Hawbaker1:00.05Williamsport      
28.10Michael Harnish1:00.28Eastern Lebanon      
29.11David Dresher1:00.84Elizabethtown Area      
30.-Ethan Legge1:01.36John Handley      
31.12Sean Walters1:01.66Williamsport      
32.9Steven Dantzler1:01.67Reading      
33.10John Cook1:01.68Archbishop Curley      
34.11Dan Mort1:01.89Lewistown Area (Clos...      
35.9Carl Daubert1:02.24Hanover Area      
36.10Jacob Coen1:02.61Trinity (Camp Hill)      
37.12Michael Schappe1:03.97Trinity (Camp Hill)      
38.10Grant Calimer1:04.60Waynesboro Area      
39.11Jamal Towson1:05.41Reading      
40.11Chris Bowes1:05.51Williamsport      
41.Jimmy Smith1:05.59? Unknown A      
42.9Ben Mauchamer1:06.15Bible Baptist      
43.10Jeremy Klunk1:06.35Delone Catholic      
44.10Kareem Mitchell1:06.79Harrisburg      
45.9Nathaniel Dillon1:08.37Lewistown Area (Clos...      
46.Conner Mccullough1:08.55? Unknown A      
46.11Connor Mccullough1:08.55John Handley      
47.11Mihn Doan1:13.18Central York      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Charles Johnson55.48Harrisburg      
12Brian Davis56.58Harrisburg      
12Kevin Uryc56.72Harrisburg      
11Ayo Battle-Williams56.84Harrisburg      
12Steven Williams57.14Harrisburg      
11Tommy Rosario57.97Harrisburg      
10Aaron Wilson58.82Harrisburg      
10Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence1:01.21Harrisburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Jacques2:01.61Central York      
2.12Orlando Rodriquez2:10.89Reading      
2.12Robert Knabb2:10.89Avon Grove      
12Kevin Uryc2:10.97aHarrisburg      
4.12John Nieves2:10.97Harrisburg      
5.11Andy Blunk2:11.01State College Area      
6.12Shavonn Caeser2:11.58Williamsport Area      
7.12John Gibbons2:11.68Hanover Area      
8.11Ayo Battle-Williams2:12.30Harrisburg      
9.12Chris Rallis2:12.36State College Area      
10.11John Pope2:12.45Carlisle      
11.12Steve Czujko2:13.07Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
12.11Abram Nace2:14.59Lewistown Area (Clos...      
13.11Nate Blunk2:14.80State College Area      
14.12John Carlin2:14.99Elizabethtown Area      
15.11Danny Quinn2:17.55Williamsport      
16.11Mark Oliver2:17.61Williamsport      
17.9Josh Urso2:17.72Trinity (Washington)      
18.10Thomas Tallerico2:18.27Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
19.10Ford Eichelberger2:18.34Elizabethtown Area      
20.12Brandon Williams2:18.65Archbishop Curley      
21.10Fola Shokumbi2:20.36Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
22.9Tyler Lafountain2:20.98Central York      
23.12Dylan Grego2:22.50Trinity (Washington)      
24.12Chas Barna2:22.96Avon Grove      
25.11Greg Johnson2:23.68Bible Baptist      
26.11Cameron Day2:24.31Hughesville      
27.10Aaron Wilson2:24.59Harrisburg      
28.12Grant Cooper2:26.29Eastern Lebanon      
29.9Evan Hardy2:27.52Williamsport      
30.10Alix Roman2:30.28Reading      
31.12Garrett Faber2:30.48Delone Catholic      
32.10Jordan Lyon2:36.12Trinity (Washington)      
33.10Devin Bucks2:37.32Eastern Lebanon      
34.9Chase Anders2:37.85John Handley      
35.11Aaron Willison2:41.14Elizabethtown Area      
36.12Tom Warfel2:44.50Avon Grove      
37.10Austin Kauffman2:48.73Eastern Lebanon      
38.10David Domanski2:56.97Reading      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kevin Uryc2:07Harrisburg      
10Aaron Wilson2:08Harrisburg      
12Brian Davis2:08Harrisburg      
11Tommy Rosario2:19Harrisburg      
10Josiah Potts2:21Harrisburg      
11Talon Scharadin2:27Harrisburg      
12Julian Agent2:29Harrisburg      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Borillo4:39.55Great Valley      
2.12Michael Lilley4:40.72Williamsport      
3.12Naseem Haje4:46.11Williamsport      
4.11John Pope4:49.62Carlisle      
5.11Abram Nace4:54.56Lewistown Area (Clos...      
6.11Charles Chiang4:55.09Great Valley      
7.12Chris Hakes4:56.07Williamsport Area      
8.11Will Hoover4:56.38Carlisle      
9.12Alex Krichels4:56.72State College Area      
10.11Kyle Graves4:56.91Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
11.12Rio Ferrario4:57.66Williamsport      
12.12Scott Biddle4:59.12Great Valley      
13.12Dave Dennison5:03.06Carlisle      
14.10Alex Waldt5:03.37Archbishop Curley      
15.10Thomas Tallerico5:04.81Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
16.12Kevin Uryc5:06.01Harrisburg      
17.12Dylan Grego5:06.64Trinity (Washington)      
18.12Brian Davis5:08.54Harrisburg      
19.11Ben Trently5:17.06Archbishop Curley      
20.12James Marvin5:17.69State College Area      
21.11Greg Johnson5:19.24Bible Baptist      
22.10Jordan Lyon5:21.00Trinity (Washington)      
23.12Kyle Kessler5:21.96Eastern Lebanon      
24.10Jeremy Skarda5:22.55Archbishop Curley      
25.10Will Robinson5:26.58John Handley      
26.-Mike Latham5:33.41William Penn (York)      
27.9Robert Hannan5:35.25Avon Grove      
28.10Josiah Potts5:36.95Harrisburg      
29.9Harrison Compton5:37.40Avon Grove      
30.9Zack Shirk5:37.54Eastern Lebanon      
31.10Morgan Smith5:37.66Williamsport Area      
32.10Patrick Lyden5:42.06Trinity (Camp Hill)      
33.12Dan Whitlow5:44.24Trinity (Washington)      
34.10Jonathan Domanski5:47.59Reading      
35.9Christopher Gutnajer5:47.90Avon Grove      
36.10Carlos Carrasquillo5:51.51Reading      
37.9Alex Faus5:52.13Elizabethtown Area      
38.9Aaron Dennis5:52.15Elizabethtown Area      
39.10Morris Dennis6:14.23Reading      
40.11Keagan Wagner6:52.23Lewistown Area (Clos...      
40.12Bernie Gavlick6:52.23Hanover Area      
--12Chris GettleNTEastern Lebanon      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Hurston10:11.65Carlisle      
2.12Jake Koffer10:22.24Great Valley      
3.9Dave Ozarowski10:22.26Archbishop Curley      
4.12Nathaniel Clark10:51.08Williamsport      
5.9Donald Zimak11:04.02Trinity (Washington)      
6.10Graylon Wright11:15.11Williamsport      
7.10Paul Crowe11:19.38State College Area      
8.10Steve Park11:19.72State College Area      
9.12Evan Clark11:22.91Williamsport      
10.10Zach McCurdy11:25.45Elizabethtown Area      
11.10Chris Seavengeau11:28.97Delone Catholic      
12.11Talon Scharadin12:04.66Harrisburg      
13.12Ethan Derr12:05.11Eastern Lebanon      
14.9Micaiah Schlicher12:35.57Elizabethtown Area      
15.10Dan Stevens12:40.79Bible Baptist      
16.12Anthony Rismondo12:45.86Hanover Area      
17.11Jose Medina12:58.88Avon Grove      
18.12James Savage13:50.81Avon Grove      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Bowie8.08Williamsport      
4.10Kasaun Shaffer8.41aChambersburg Area      
2.12John Rybak8.22Archbishop Curley      
3.12Stephen Ingraham8.26Williamsport      
4.10Kasaun Shaffer8.41Chambersburg Area      
12Steven Williams9.64aHarrisburg      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Justin Bowie8.21Williamsport      
4.10Kasaun Shaffer8.65aChambersburg Area      
2.12Stephen Ingraham8.47Williamsport      
3.12John Rybak8.49Archbishop Curley      
6.10Braheem Harvey8.77aWilliam Penn (York)      
7.11Steve Ellis8.93aState College Area      
4.10Kasaun Shaffer8.65Chambersburg Area      
5.11Eric Neiswinter8.70Eastern Lebanon      
8.10Josh Nesmith8.98aBible Baptist      
6.10Braheem Harvey8.77William Penn (York)      
7.11Steve Ellis8.93State College Area      
8.10Josh Nesmith8.98Bible Baptist      
10.12Justin Smith9.26aEastern Lebanon      
9.11Ian Bond9.10West Perry      
11.12Ben Rivera9.37aState College Area      
12.10Jeremy Klunk9.53aDelone Catholic      
10.12Justin Smith9.26Eastern Lebanon      
13.12Najee Winfield9.56aWilliam Penn (York)      
14.11Brendan Auman9.58aEastern Lebanon      
11.12Ben Rivera9.37State College Area      
15.12Steven Williams9.64aHarrisburg      
16.11Cody Shambaugh9.72aCumberland Valley      
17.11Derrick Wallace9.76aCumberland Valley      
12.10Jeremy Klunk9.53Delone Catholic      
13.12Najee Winfield9.56William Penn (York)      
14.11Brendan Auman9.58Eastern Lebanon      
18.10Grant Calimer9.93aWaynesboro Area      
15.12Steven Williams9.64Harrisburg      
16.11Cody Shambaugh9.72Cumberland Valley      
17.11Derrick Wallace9.76Cumberland Valley      
18.10Grant Calimer9.93Waynesboro Area      
19.11Duane Hopkins10.39aWilliam Penn (York)      
19.11Duane Hopkins10.39William Penn (York)      
21.11Dan Mort10.94aLewistown Area (Clos...      
20.12Christopher Thompson10.85Hanover Area      
21.11Dan Mort10.94Lewistown Area (Clos...      
22.9Luis Viteri11.37Williamsport      
23.12Frank Chang12.38aState College Area      
23.12Frank Chang12.38State College Area      
24.11Bradley Yehl13.08aElizabethtown Area      
24.11Bradley Yehl13.08Elizabethtown Area      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:41.77Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.-Relay Team 3:41.89Great Valley      
3.-Brian Davis
Steven Williams
Charles Johnson
Kevin Uryc
3:46.13Harrisburg      
4.-Relay Team 3:48.64Williamsport      
5.-Relay Team 3:49.51State College Area      
6.-Relay Team 3:51.55Avon Grove      
7.-Relay Team 3:52.39Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
8.-Relay Team 3:54.71State College Area      
9.-Relay Team 3:54.88Great Valley      
10.-Tommy Rosario
Aaron Wilson
Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence
Ayo Battle-Williams
3:55.02Harrisburg      
11.-Relay Team 3:57.07John Handley      
12.-Relay Team 3:59.26Avon Grove      
13.-Relay Team 4:01.04Waynesboro Area      
-Josiah Potts
Lydarriane Burges
Khaalif Wolfe
Julian Agent
4:03Harrisburg      
14.-Relay Team 4:03.42John Handley      
15.-Relay Team 4:03.66Harrisburg      
16.-Relay Team 4:04.52Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.-Relay Team 4:04.68State College Area      
18.-Relay Team 4:05.74State College Area      
19.-Relay Team 4:07.01Eastern Lebanon      
20.-Relay Team 4:09.55Lewistown Area (Clos...      
21.-Relay Team 4:11.63Williamsport      
22.-Relay Team 4:12.99Reading      
23.-Relay Team 4:14.56Lewistown Area (Clos...      
24.-Relay Team 4:17.20State College Area      
25.-Relay Team 4:22.43Avon Grove      
26.-Relay Team 4:24.19Eastern Lebanon      
27.-Relay Team 4:25.89Williamsport      
28.-Relay Team 4:54.71Reading      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:33.04Great Valley      
2.-Relay Team 8:46.92Avon Grove      
3.-Relay Team 8:51.98Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
4.-Relay Team 8:57.13Chambersburg Area      
5.-Relay Team 9:01.00State College Area      
6.-Relay Team 9:25.23Williamsport Area      
7.-Relay Team 9:26.73State College Area      
8.-Relay Team 9:34.62Elizabethtown Area      
-Josiah Potts
Tommy Rosario
Julian Agent
Talon Scharadin
9:36Harrisburg      
9.-Relay Team 9:36.51Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
10.-Relay Team 9:55.55Williamsport      
11.-Relay Team 10:04.46State College Area      
12.-Relay Team 10:14.38Avon Grove      
13.-Relay Team 10:22.68Williamsport      
14.-Relay Team 10:47.40Avon Grove      
15.-Relay Team 10:48.13Reading      
16.-Relay Team 10:56.84Elizabethtown Area      
17.-Relay Team 11:08.64Williamsport      
---Relay Team DQGreat Valley      
---Relay Team DQHarrisburg      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Juan Zavala42-09.75Reading      
2.11Brandon Robinson42-03.25Waynesboro Area      
3.11Aaron Sallade41-00.00State College Area      
4.12David Oldt40-03.75Great Valley      
5.11Nick Sobotta40-02.75Trinity (Camp Hill)      
6.11Thor Serafenas39-03.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
7.11Sean McWilliams38-02.00Avon Grove      
8.12Cordell Hambright38-00.00Lewistown Area (Clos...      
9.10Louis Marcella36-08.25Carlisle      
10.10Jordan Wolf35-05.75Carlisle      
11.12Jim Wismer34-11.00Great Valley      
12.10Nate White33-09.00West Perry      
13.12Greg Brewster33-08.75Waynesboro Area      
14.11Stephan Copley33-04.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
15.11Andy Wolfe33-03.00Eastern Lebanon      
16.11Levi Lenker32-08.25Central York      
17.11Brandon Shafer32-07.50Central York      
18.12Josh Sammons31-11.75Avon Grove      
19.9Christian Posatko31-05.25State College Area      
20.10Joe Rosenblatt31-01.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
21.9Zach Adams31-01.50Eastern Lebanon      
22.11Dylan Luchovich31-01.00Lewistown Area (Clos...      
23.11Matt Hernandez30-11.75Avon Grove      
24.9Robert Sutliff30-07.75Trinity (Camp Hill)      
25.12John League30-06.75Williamsport      
26.10Xavier Gates30-06.00Harrisburg      
27.11William Mea30-02.00Avon Grove      
28.12Michael Schappe28-11.75Trinity (Camp Hill)      
29.9Kevin Mascitelli28-08.50Avon Grove      
29.11Angel Berrios28-08.50Reading      
31.9Chris Capuccio28-07.50Eastern Lebanon      
32.10Nate Fedor26-09.50Elizabethtown Area      
33.9Eli Crutchfield26-06.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
33.9Alex Derr26-06.50Eastern Lebanon      
35.12Addison Lane25-09.25Lewistown Area (Clos...      
36.10Shawn Dodson25-04.50Elizabethtown Area      
37.12Marcus Peterson24-05.00Williamsport      
38.9Alex Magulick20-11.75State College Area      
39.12David Pompell19-01.00Williamsport      
40.12TJ Burke18-01.00Trinity (Camp Hill)      
--11Jake BrenzaFOULTrinity (Camp Hill)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Barry Bowman6-04.00William Penn (York)      
2.12Larrian Payne6-02.00Elizabethtown Area      
3.10Matt Scroeder5-08.00Avon Grove      
4.10Maxfield Palmer5-06.00Central York      
5.11Eric Posatko5-04.00State College Area      
6.9Tyler Lafountain5-04.00Central York      
7.9Steven Dantzler5-04.00Reading      
8.9Wes Fornwall5-02.00Elizabethtown Area      
8.12Evan Clark5-02.00Williamsport      
8.11Kyle Lamont5-02.00Williamsport      
11.12John League5-00.00Williamsport      
11.11Michael Wyant5-00.00Williamsport      
11.12Travis Ruby5-00.00State College Area      
11.12Steven Williams5-00.00Harrisburg      
--9Alex ShislerNHState College Area      
--10Clem VarenceNHElizabethtown Area      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Claypool12-06.00Trinity (Camp Hill)      
2.11Jeremy Nease12-00.00Bermudian Springs      
3.10Logan Tornatore11-00.00Altoona Area      
4.10Caine Moorehead11-00.00Delone Catholic      
5.10Zach Conner11-00.00Avon Grove      
6.10Tom Doyle11-00.00Great Valley      
7.12Ben Valentine10-06.00Waynesboro Area      
8.11Kevin Brady10-06.00Delone Catholic      
9.11Dan Bowman10-00.00State College Area      
10.10Mark Stratton9-00.00Altoona Area      
11.12Tyler Richardson9-00.00Archbishop Curley      
12.11Jon Myers8-06.00Williamsport      
13.11Talon Scharadin8-00.00Harrisburg      
--9Teague WilliamsNHState College Area      
--10Wade WeaverNHWilliamsport      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Montell Fullerton21-04.50William Penn (York)      
2.12Barry Bowman20-02.00William Penn (York)      
3.-Lucky Bess20-01.50Williamsport Area      
4.12Tyler Swope20-00.50Waynesboro Area      
5.12Greg Crawford19-11.00Elizabethtown Area      
6.11ConRoy Smith19-08.00Chambersburg Area      
7.11Patrick Rodgers19-06.50Hughesville      
8.11Connor Mccullough19-05.50John Handley      
9.12Newt Miller19-05.00William Penn (York)      
10.12Brandon Claypool19-00.50Trinity (Camp Hill)      
11.11Kevin Brady18-07.00Delone Catholic      
12.12David Outland18-05.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
13.12Travis Ruby18-04.25State College Area      
14.12Steve Nunez17-10.50Elizabethtown Area      
15.9Steven Dantzler17-09.25Reading      
16.12Dane Moist17-07.00Lewistown Area (Clos...      
17.10Matt Scroeder17-06.50Avon Grove      
17.11Lorenzo Lamar17-06.50Waynesboro Area      
19.10Andy Rodriguez16-08.50State College Area      
19.10Caine Moorehead16-08.50Delone Catholic      
21.9Alex Shisler16-06.00State College Area      
22.10Darnell Graham16-01.75Reading      
10Antuanne Allen15'10"Harrisburg      
23.12Phil Bravo15-09.50Trinity (Camp Hill)      
24.11Jejuan Kisino15-08.25John Handley      
25.10Jalen Patrick15-06.00Archbishop Curley      
26.12Christopher Thompson15-04.75Hanover Area      
27.11Kevin Walters14-04.50Williamsport      
28.9Nathaniel Dillon14-02.50Lewistown Area (Clos...      
29.10Clem Varence13-09.50Elizabethtown Area      
30.10Andrew Jones13-00.50John Handley      
31.11Nick Myers11-07.75Williamsport      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
2.11Shanae Bailey7.39aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
3.11Fatima Gaston7.47aReading      
1.12Erin Guty7.30Trinity (Camp Hill)      
4.11Jayee Wright7.54aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
2.11Shanae Bailey7.39Swenson Arts & Techn...      
3.11Fatima Gaston7.47Reading      
4.11Jayee Wright7.54Swenson Arts & Techn...      
11Merideth Greene7.98aHarrisburg      
10Dominique Dockens8.43aHarrisburg      
9Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence8.83aHarrisburg      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Erin Guty7.34aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
2.11Shanae Bailey7.37aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
1.12Erin Guty7.34Trinity (Camp Hill)      
2.11Shanae Bailey7.37Swenson Arts & Techn...      
4.11Jayee Wright7.67aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
3.11Fatima Gaston7.50Reading      
6.12Megan Andersen7.74aState College Area      
7.11Vanessa Mack7.75aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
8.12Mary Bartlett7.76aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
9.11Kenyetta Redman7.78aWilliam Penn (York)      
11.10Annie Romanauskas7.82aElizabethtown Area      
12.12Katrina Lamar7.85aWaynesboro Area      
13.12Joy Fry7.86aLinganore      
15.9Natasha Dorisca7.87aReading      
4.11Jayee Wright7.67Swenson Arts & Techn...      
5.12Amanda Kuhl7.69Hanover Area      
16.10Torrey Hollis7.95aHughesville      
17.11Merideth Greene7.98aHarrisburg      
6.12Megan Andersen7.74State College Area      
7.11Vanessa Mack7.75Swenson Arts & Techn...      
8.12Mary Bartlett7.76Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
9.11Kenyetta Redman7.78William Penn (York)      
10.10Rebecca Nickle7.80Avon Grove      
19.10Stephanie Feldser8.04aHughesville      
20.11Melissa Robinson8.05aJohn Handley      
21.11Ally Deck8.06aCumberland Valley      
22.11Amy Stoddard8.08aElizabethtown Area      
22.10Bailey Davis8.08aElizabethtown Area      
11.10Annie Romanauskas7.82Elizabethtown Area      
12.12Katrina Lamar7.85Waynesboro Area      
13.12Joy Fry7.86Linganore      
13.12Rehema Emanuel7.86Williamsport      
15.9Natasha Dorisca7.87Reading      
26.10Katrina DeGuzman8.14aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
27.9Taylor Baugher8.15aGreat Valley      
28.11Sloane Casper8.18aCumberland Valley      
29.10Maddie Grant8.21aLinganore      
30.9Samantha Busillio8.22aAvon Grove      
30.10Sarah Hunter8.22aHughesville      
16.10Torrey Hollis7.95Hughesville      
17.11Merideth Greene7.98Harrisburg      
18.10Ali Nackers8.00Great Valley      
32.12Taylor Kutz8.25aReading      
32.12Nikki Thompson8.25aJohn Handley      
34.9Ali Kaworski8.27aGreat Valley      
34.9Cassidy Merrifield8.27aHughesville      
36.10Taylor Pendergast8.28aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
19.10Stephanie Feldser8.04Hughesville      
20.11Melissa Robinson8.05John Handley      
21.11Ally Deck8.06Cumberland Valley      
22.11Amy Stoddard8.08Elizabethtown Area      
22.10Bailey Davis8.08Elizabethtown Area      
24.9Gina Toretti8.10State College Area      
24.12Nichelle Nicosia8.10State College Area      
38.10Dominique Dockens8.43aHarrisburg      
26.10Katrina DeGuzman8.14Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
27.9Taylor Baugher8.15Great Valley      
28.11Sloane Casper8.18Cumberland Valley      
39.12Samantha Gianguili8.49aLinganore      
39.9Lillian Mathews8.49aJohn Handley      
29.10Maddie Grant8.21Linganore      
30.9Samantha Busillio8.22Avon Grove      
30.10Sarah Hunter8.22Hughesville      
32.12Taylor Kutz8.25Reading      
32.12Nikki Thompson8.25John Handley      
34.9Ali Kaworski8.27Great Valley      
34.9Cassidy Merrifield8.27Hughesville      
36.10Taylor Pendergast8.28Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
41.11Lauren Bender8.61aCentral York      
37.9Renee Barnes8.33Williamsport      
42.12Brandy Speece8.69aEastern Lebanon      
43.9Amanda Eiser8.72aAvon Grove      
44.11Josephine Dadeboe8.73aCentral York      
38.10Dominique Dockens8.43Harrisburg      
39.9Lillian Mathews8.49John Handley      
39.12Samantha Gianguili8.49Linganore      
45.9Chelsea Cabrera8.74aCentral York      
45.9Erica Carter8.74aWaynesboro Area      
47.9Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence8.83aHarrisburg      
41.11Lauren Bender8.61Central York      
42.12Brandy Speece8.69Eastern Lebanon      
48.11Haley Gracey8.98aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
49.12Sarah Kitting9.01aLewistown Area (Clos...      
43.9Amanda Eiser8.72Avon Grove      
44.11Josephine Dadeboe8.73Central York      
45.9Erica Carter8.74Waynesboro Area      
45.9Chelsea Cabrera8.74Central York      
47.9Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence8.83Harrisburg      
48.11Haley Gracey8.98Trinity (Camp Hill)      
49.12Sarah Kitting9.01Lewistown Area (Clos...      
51.9Lauren Dehart9.38aEastern Lebanon      
50.11Samantha Ebersole9.23Williamsport      
51.9Lauren Dehart9.38Eastern Lebanon      
52.9Emily Manwiller9.60Eastern Lebanon      
--12Ersikha EugeneFSTrinity (Camp Hill)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanae Bailey26.35aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
1.11Shanae Bailey26.35Swenson Arts & Techn...      
2.12Alysha Cook27.05aHarrisburg      
3.11Vanessa Mack27.35aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
4.12Erin Guty27.51aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
2.12Amanda Kuhl27.34Hanover Area      
3.11Vanessa Mack27.35Swenson Arts & Techn...      
4.12Erin Guty27.51Trinity (Camp Hill)      
5.12Mary Bartlett27.93aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
6.10Yaneisha Gaston27.97aHarrisburg      
7.10Teju Adewole28.06aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
5.12Mary Bartlett27.93Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
6.10Yaneisha Gaston27.97Harrisburg      
7.10Teju Adewole28.06Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
8.12Megan Andersen28.55aState College Area      
9.9Gina Toretti28.69aState College Area      
11.10Rebecca Nickle28.71aAvon Grove      
13.10Ali Nackers28.73aGreat Valley      
8.12Megan Andersen28.55State College Area      
14.10Alexis Braxton28.86aCumberland Valley      
15.11Ciara Cook28.91aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
16.9Cassidy Merrifield28.92aHughesville      
9.9Gina Toretti28.69State College Area      
10.11Melissa Robinson28.70John Handley      
17.9Taylor Baugher28.96aGreat Valley      
11.10Rebecca Nickle28.71Avon Grove      
11.12Rehema Emanuel28.71Williamsport      
13.10Ali Nackers28.73Great Valley      
18.10Bailey Davis29.11aElizabethtown Area      
18.12Katrina Lamar29.11aWaynesboro Area      
20.11Jayee Wright29.12aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
14.10Alexis Braxton28.86Cumberland Valley      
21.11Fatima Gaston29.17aReading      
22.10Maddie Grant29.18aLinganore      
23.12Courtney Peffley29.19aElizabethtown Area      
24.11Bretta Kearney29.22aReading      
15.11Ciara Cook28.91Trinity (Camp Hill)      
16.9Cassidy Merrifield28.92Hughesville      
17.9Taylor Baugher28.96Great Valley      
25.9Rachel Reilly29.27aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
26.10Stephanie Feldser29.29aHughesville      
27.11Sloane Casper29.37aCumberland Valley      
18.12Katrina Lamar29.11Waynesboro Area      
18.10Bailey Davis29.11Elizabethtown Area      
20.11Jayee Wright29.12Swenson Arts & Techn...      
21.11Fatima Gaston29.17Reading      
22.10Maddie Grant29.18Linganore      
23.12Courtney Peffley29.19Elizabethtown Area      
28.12Breanne McCabe29.44aTrinity (Camp Hill)      
29.10Annie Romanauskas29.53aElizabethtown Area      
24.11Bretta Kearney29.22Reading      
25.9Rachel Reilly29.27Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
26.10Stephanie Feldser29.29Hughesville      
27.11Sloane Casper29.37Cumberland Valley      
31.9Dorothea Towson29.66aReading      
32.12Kayla Attig29.71aEastern Lebanon      
28.12Breanne McCabe29.44Trinity (Camp Hill)      
29.10Annie Romanauskas29.53Elizabethtown Area      
30.11Ally Deck29.60Cumberland Valley      
31.9Dorothea Towson29.66Reading      
32.12Kayla Attig29.71Eastern Lebanon      
33.10Rita Gates30.05aState College Area      
34.11Kyrsten Buck30.26aLinganore      
35.9Samantha Busillio30.27aAvon Grove      
33.10Rita Gates30.05State College Area      
36.11Ashley Walker30.36aEastern Lebanon      
37.11Sawyer Welham30.39aLewistown Area (Clos...      
34.11Kyrsten Buck30.26Linganore      
35.9Samantha Busillio30.27Avon Grove      
36.11Ashley Walker30.36Eastern Lebanon      
37.11Sawyer Welham30.39Lewistown Area (Clos...      
39.12Sarah Peters30.76aLewistown Area (Clos...      
40.12Erika Johnson30.77aAvon Grove      
43.9Tjuan Williams30.89aHarrisburg      
38.9Renee Barnes30.67Williamsport      
39.12Sarah Peters30.76Lewistown Area (Clos...      
40.12Jillian Dunn30.77Hanover Area      
40.12Erika Johnson30.77Avon Grove      
42.9Lillian Mathews30.80John Handley      
43.9Tjuan Williams30.89Harrisburg      
44.10April Schlusser31.24aCarlisle      
44.10April Schlusser31.24Carlisle      
46.10Natasha Stanley31.61aCentral York      
45.9Caroline Nagy31.50Great Valley      
47.12Brandy Speece31.89aEastern Lebanon      
46.10Natasha Stanley31.61Central York      
48.11Lauren Bender31.94aCentral York      
49.12Samantha Gianguili32.11aLinganore      
47.12Brandy Speece31.89Eastern Lebanon      
48.11Lauren Bender31.94Central York      
49.12Samantha Gianguili32.11Linganore      
50.9Erica Carter32.64aWaynesboro Area      
50.9Erica Carter32.64Waynesboro Area      
51.9Heather Price33.92Williamsport      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Kuhl1:02.19Hanover Area      
2.12Lauren Quinn1:03.51Linganore      
3.12Anthonia Ballard1:04.28Swenson Arts & Techn...      
4.12Liz Regan1:05.03State College Area      
5.11Ciara Cook1:05.10Trinity (Camp Hill)      
6.12Amy Taylor1:05.23Williamsport      
7.10Yaneisha Gaston1:05.75Harrisburg      
8.10Kaitlyn Kitts1:06.71John Handley      
9.10Caroline Crowe1:07.02John Handley      
10.9Celine Rosenwald1:07.27Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
11.10Sam Walmer1:07.43Eastern Lebanon      
12.12Kayla Swope1:07.53State College Area      
13.12Cassi Henderson1:08.08Elizabethtown Area      
14.10Kathleen Ayuk1:08.09Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
15.12Katrina Lamar1:08.22Waynesboro Area      
16.11Kyrsten Buck1:08.33Linganore      
17.11Merideth Greene1:08.67Harrisburg      
18.10Morgan Dunlow1:09.03Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
19.10April Schlusser1:09.18Carlisle      
20.11Kaitlin Butler1:09.52Linganore      
21.12Kaitlyn Leverentz1:09.84Elizabethtown Area      
22.11Kayla Woods1:09.94Elizabethtown Area      
23.9Natasha Dorisca1:10.13Reading      
24.12Amber Agostinelli1:10.29State College Area      
25.10Emily Snyder1:10.99Williamsport      
26.11Jayee Wright1:11.05Swenson Arts & Techn...      
27.10Casey Brownyard1:11.52Trinity (Camp Hill)      
28.9Tjuan Williams1:11.76Harrisburg      
29.12Lindsey Egolf1:12.08Waynesboro Area      
30.11Chelsea Saylor1:13.03Eastern Lebanon      
31.11Chelsea Overby1:13.75John Handley      
32.9Amy Walker1:14.12Eastern Lebanon      
33.9Emily Stengl1:14.41Avon Grove      
34.9Summer Neff1:14.77Williamsport      
35.9Erica Carter1:20.76Waynesboro Area      
36.10Sloan Dantzler1:24.67Reading      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Alysha Cook1:03.95Harrisburg      
10Yaneisha Gaston1:04.87Harrisburg      
9Tjuan Williams1:12.84Harrisburg      
11Kanita Posey1:13.31Harrisburg      
11Merideth Greene1:14.23Harrisburg      
10Dominique Dockens1:14.40Harrisburg      
10Jasmine Winters1:16.41Harrisburg      
9Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence1:18.39Harrisburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chloe Schmidt2:22.62State College Area      
2.12Morgan Keplinger2:33.45Williamsport      
3.10Helen DeSoi2:33.63Great Valley      
4.11Lucia Sofo2:36.83State College Area      
5.12Colleen Smith2:39.12Carlisle      
6.11Margaret Kahwaty2:40.49Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
7.11Katy Limpert2:42.74Linganore      
9.10Karen Mawsdley2:42.89aLinganore      
8.10Aneesa Golshan2:42.86Hughesville      
9.10Karen Mawdsley2:42.89Linganore      
10.10Kaelii Stout2:42.97Williamsport      
11.9Kari Rodenhouser2:44.00Elizabethtown Area      
12.10Shanique Bucknor2:45.74Swenson Arts & Techn...      
13.9Kelly Mueller2:46.79Avon Grove      
14.11Summer Fleming2:48.05Central York      
15.12Rachel Heckman2:48.83Elizabethtown Area      
16.12Laura Hashem2:50.42Great Valley      
17.9Vanessa Miller2:50.98Eastern Lebanon      
18.11Bailey Fisher2:53.52Elizabethtown Area      
19.9Tiffany Burba2:54.29Linganore      
20.9Amanda Keegan2:55.50Hanover Area      
21.9Jillian Federoff2:56.18Avon Grove      
22.12Lexi Bryan2:56.78Williamsport      
23.10Kayla Smith2:56.81John Handley      
24.9Kelcee Benzel2:58.09Eastern Lebanon      
25.12Kayla Swope3:02.76State College Area      
26.9Emily Stengl3:04.95Avon Grove      
27.10Brianna Mack3:21.83Harrisburg      
28.9Emmy Velazquez3:23.41Reading      
10Yasmin Posey3:23.98aHarrisburg      
29.11Kanita Posey3:23.98Harrisburg      
30.11Samantha Hetrick3:30.98Lewistown Area (Clos...      
31.11Rachel Snyder3:39.90Eastern Lebanon      
32.11Brittany Briar3:47.75Lewistown Area (Clos...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chloe Schmidt5:21.07State College Area      
2.11Katie Koeing5:40.79Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
3.11Jessica Zimak5:42.53Trinity (Washington)      
4.10Rachel Bartoldson5:43.32Great Valley      
5.12Colleen Smith5:43.42Carlisle      
6.9Sam Harbison5:43.65Great Valley      
7.9Rachel Baker5:46.15Eastern Lebanon      
8.10Megan Salvail5:55.42Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
9.10Shanteau Bucknor6:02.70Swenson Arts & Techn...      
10.10Amber Shay6:03.34Eastern Lebanon      
11.12Tracey Forsythe6:04.20Williamsport      
12.10Karen Mawsdley6:04.85aLinganore      
12.10Karen Mawdsley6:04.85Linganore      
13.9Julia Spittal6:09.97Elizabethtown Area      
14.12Lindsey Egolf6:12.68Waynesboro Area      
15.10Dylan Kubina6:14.27State College Area      
16.11Mary-Kate Lutz6:17.84Delone Catholic      
17.11Kristi Frye6:19.73Elizabethtown Area      
18.12Kristina Clinton6:19.75Carlisle      
19.10Sarah Burke6:22.08Avon Grove      
20.10Amy Whitcraft6:32.04Williamsport      
21.10Kristine Gibble6:36.98Eastern Lebanon      
22.9Haley Fake6:39.31Elizabethtown Area      
23.12Kayla Ferrario6:41.21Williamsport      
24.10Diana Aguilara6:41.78Reading      
25.9Kay Shue6:46.94Central York      
26.11Emily Knapsack6:50.34Hughesville      
27.11Ashley Oddo6:53.25Avon Grove      
28.9Amelia Smith6:54.93Central York      
29.9Jessica Smith7:02.93Central York      
30.11Melanie Montague7:12.99Avon Grove      
31.11Brittany Briar7:55.36Lewistown Area (Clos...      
32.11Samantha Hetrick7:59.02Lewistown Area (Clos...      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Zimak12:17.40Trinity (Washington)      
2.9Nora Adams12:21.76State College Area      
3.10Adelle Roeder12:27.95Elizabethtown Area      
4.11Bridget Nolan12:28.23Linganore      
5.9Ailey Kemmerer12:30.65Great Valley      
6.11Elisabeth Schlicher12:34.54Elizabethtown Area      
7.11Sarah Kauffman13:08.48Elizabethtown Area      
8.12Kellie Quinn13:09.60Williamsport      
9.9Kathryn McNaughton13:22.31State College Area      
10.9Anna Wing13:45.93State College Area      
11.10Megan Szewczyk14:02.65Avon Grove      
12.11Emily Cousineu14:48.01Avon Grove      
13.9Elizabeth Strite15:08.04Williamsport      
14.12Priscilla Peters15:11.29Avon Grove      
15.9Alexa Decker15:24.04Williamsport      
16.12Deanna Patrushev16:18.95Eastern Lebanon      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alysha Cook8.30Harrisburg      
2.12Anthonia Ballard8.69aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
3.11Shanae Bailey8.73aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
2.12Anthonia Ballard8.69Swenson Arts & Techn...      
3.11Shanae Bailey8.73Swenson Arts & Techn...      
4.12Amy Taylor9.45Williamsport      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Alysha Cook8.47aHarrisburg      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alysha Cook8.47aHarrisburg      
2.12Anthonia Ballard8.68aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
1.12Alysha Cook8.47Harrisburg      
3.11Shanae Bailey8.81aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
2.12Anthonia Ballard8.68Swenson Arts & Techn...      
3.11Shanae Bailey8.81Swenson Arts & Techn...      
5.10Audrey Bamford9.58aElizabethtown Area      
6.10Sarah Hunter9.63aHughesville      
4.12Amy Taylor9.51Williamsport      
5.10Audrey Bamford9.58Elizabethtown Area      
6.10Sarah Hunter9.63Hughesville      
7.11Sawyer Welham9.95aLewistown Area (Clos...      
8.10Torrey Hollis10.08aHughesville      
9.10Megan Bland10.19aState College Area      
11.12Sarah Peters10.23aLewistown Area (Clos...      
7.11Sawyer Welham9.95Lewistown Area (Clos...      
8.10Torrey Hollis10.08Hughesville      
12.12Cassi Henderson10.39aElizabethtown Area      
9.10Megan Bland10.19State College Area      
10.10Kaitlyn Mumper10.20Central York      
14.10Paige Fry10.52aState College Area      
11.12Sarah Peters10.23Lewistown Area (Clos...      
12.12Cassi Henderson10.39Elizabethtown Area      
13.10Christina Pollick10.50State College Area      
14.10Paige Fry10.52State College Area      
15.12Erika Johnson11.19aAvon Grove      
15.12Erika Johnson11.19Avon Grove      
16.12Alexis Adkins11.65aCumberland Valley      
18.11Melanie Montague11.83aAvon Grove      
16.12Alexis Adkins11.65Cumberland Valley      
17.12Abbey Goge11.81Williamsport      
18.11Melanie Montague11.83Avon Grove      
19.10Samantha Davis13.04Williamsport      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:26.07Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.-Relay Team 4:27.22State College Area      
3.-Relay Team 4:28.60aLinganore      
3.-Relay Team 4:28.60Linganore      
4.-Relay Team 4:32.37Williamsport      
5.-Relay Team 4:34.73Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
6.-Alysha Cook
Tjuan Williams
Yaneisha Gaston
Merideth Greene
4:36.05Harrisburg      
7.-Relay Team 4:39.45John Handley      
8.-Relay Team 4:44.07Great Valley      
9.-Relay Team 4:45.52Elizabethtown Area      
10.-Relay Team 4:46.08State College Area      
11.-Relay Team 4:47.47Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
12.-Relay Team 4:49.16Reading      
13.-Relay Team 5:02.17Avon Grove      
14.-Jasmine Winters
Kanita Posey
Dominique Dockens
Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence
5:02.70Harrisburg      
15.-Relay Team 5:02.87Eastern Lebanon      
16.-Relay Team 5:04.74State College Area      
17.-Relay Team 5:06.47Williamsport      
18.-Relay Team 5:06.69State College Area      
19.-Relay Team 5:07.29Eastern Lebanon      
20.-Relay Team 5:11.45State College Area      
21.-Relay Team 5:16.92Harrisburg      
21.-Relay Team 5:16.92Reading      
23.-Relay Team 5:21.66State College Area      
24.-Relay Team 5:22.18State College Area      
25.-Relay Team 5:35.16Williamsport      
26.-Relay Team 5:38.00Eastern Lebanon      
27.-Relay Team 5:38.91Avon Grove      
28.-Relay Team 5:52.05Reading      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:37.60Lewistown Area (Clos...      
2.-Relay Team 10:37.83Elizabethtown Area      
3.-Relay Team 10:42.87Swenson Arts & Techn...      
4.-Relay Team 10:55.80State College Area      
5.-Relay Team 10:58.72State College Area      
5.-Relay Team 10:58.72Elizabethtown Area      
7.-Relay Team 11:19.73Williamsport      
8.-Relay Team 11:44.07Avon Grove      
9.-Relay Team 11:46.98Chambersburg Area      
10.-Relay Team 12:03.64State College Area      
11.-Relay Team 12:26.55Eastern Lebanon      
12.-Relay Team 13:56.55Williamsport      
12.-Relay Team 13:56.55Williamsport Area      
14.-Relay Team 14:55.00Eastern Lebanon      
15.-Relay Team 15:02.55Reading      
---Relay Team NTGreat Valley      
---Relay Team NTEastern Lebanon      
---Relay Team NTAvon Grove      
---Relay Team NTWilliamsport      
---Relay Team NTOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ariana Winder34-09.75St John Neumann      
2.12Shaniqua Winfield33-08.75Waynesboro Area      
3.11Hannah Seeland31-00.75State College Area      
4.12Kelsey Moll30-10.50Eastern Lebanon      
5.10Tianna Gladman30-00.00Lewistown Area (Clos...      
6.12Ersikha Eugene29-06.50Trinity (Camp Hill)      
7.11Natasha Earhart29-05.00Eastern Lebanon      
8.11Emma Mayne29-04.50Linganore      
9.11Kristiana Winder28-08.75St John Neumann      
10.12Elizabeth Allen27-08.50Hughesville      
11.11Chynel Young27-00.00Reading      
12.12Nikki Thompson26-09.25John Handley      
13.11Malaysia Pinkemuccini26-04.75Waynesboro Area      
14.12Breanne McCabe26-03.25Trinity (Camp Hill)      
15.11Carlee Myers25-06.50Williamsport      
16.12Jennifer Turowski25-04.25Linganore      
17.12Gina Rossi25-03.25State College Area      
18.11Anastasia Gaines24-07.25Williamsport      
19.12Bailey Grove24-03.00John Handley      
20.11Laquana Barber24-01.75Harrisburg      
21.12Abbie Swoboda24-00.25State College Area      
22.12Paige Fleagle23-07.75Waynesboro Area      
23.10Mallorie Montague23-06.50Avon Grove      
24.10Amanda Engle23-04.75Eastern Lebanon      
25.11Jackie Hackett23-02.50Avon Grove      
26.10Lakiah Nelson22-09.00Central York      
27.11Michelle Clark22-07.25Linganore      
28.12Casey Harmon22-06.25Waynesboro Area      
29.12Megan Sullivan22-02.50State College Area      
30.10Katie Brewer22-00.00Eastern Lebanon      
31.11Erin Gracey21-11.00Trinity (Camp Hill)      
32.11Liz Breed21-09.00Waynesboro Area      
33.12Danielle Nearhoof21-05.25State College Area      
12Champale Thomas-Brown21'0Harrisburg      
34.11Kayla Woods20-11.25Elizabethtown Area      
35.12Jennifer Ashcraft20-10.50State College Area      
36.-Dana Washington20-06.00Harrisburg      
37.-Tishawna Steele20-04.75Harrisburg      
38.10Sam Gogets20-04.25Eastern Lebanon      
39.10Jessica Kline20-01.00Lewistown Area (Clos...      
40.10Katie Fetterman19-10.75State College Area      
41.11Jess Brechbill19-05.25Williamsport      
42.10Renee Snook19-02.00Lewistown Area (Clos...      
43.9Katherine Brainard19-00.25Avon Grove      
44.12Amy Taylor18-08.75Williamsport      
45.10Jennifer Larkin16-10.00Avon Grove      
46.10Joclyn Smith16-01.00Avon Grove      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joy Fry5-00.00Linganore      
2.10Megan Bland4-10.00State College Area      
3.10Audrey Bamford4-10.00Elizabethtown Area      
3.12Athena Barbour4-10.00Chambersburg Area      
5.12Madison Van Savage4-08.00Chambersburg Area      
5.10Alex Ellis4-08.00Great Valley      
7.10Caroline Crowe4-08.00John Handley      
8.11Ericka Ward4-06.00Avon Grove      
8.10Alexis Braxton4-06.00Cumberland Valley      
8.11Amy Stoddard4-06.00Elizabethtown Area      
11.11Melissa Robinson4-04.00John Handley      
11.10Jasmine Winters4-04.00Harrisburg      
13.11Samantha Ebersole4-02.00Williamsport      
13.10Andrena Charparro4-02.00Reading      
13.12Kayla Ferrario4-02.00Williamsport      
16.10Rachel McDermott4-00.00Great Valley      
16.11Merideth Greene4-00.00Harrisburg      
--9Morgan RohrbachNHState College Area      
--12Lexi BryanNHWilliamsport      
--10Megan SzewczykNHAvon Grove      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Georgia Williams10-07.00Bermudian Springs      
2.12Janice Flores8-06.00Avon Grove      
3.11Krissy Kline8-00.00Hughesville      
4.12Heather Gula8-00.00Linganore      
5.11Grace Eveleth7-06.00State College Area      
6.10Colleen Nolan7-06.00Linganore      
7.10Ivy Spako7-00.00Hughesville      
8.11Samantha Ebersole7-00.00Williamsport      
9.12Ginger Berry7-00.00Williamsport      
--12Emily KeefeNHState College Area      
--10Christina PollickNHState College Area      
--10Casey BrownyardNHTrinity (Camp Hill)      
--10Yasmin PoseyNHHarrisburg      
--12Chloe ThompsonNHWilliamsport      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Guty16-07.00Trinity (Camp Hill)      
2.10Audrey Bamford16-00.00Elizabethtown Area      
3.12Katrina Lamar15-05.75Waynesboro Area      
4.10Jess Matsinger15-02.50Great Valley      
5.12Kayla Attig15-02.00Eastern Lebanon      
6.10Page Fry15-01.00State College Area      
7.12Joy Fry14-09.50Linganore      
8.11Amy Stoddard14-08.75Elizabethtown Area      
9.12Jillian Dunn14-08.25Hanover Area      
10.11Jayee Wright14-04.00Swenson Arts & Techn...      
11.9Olivia Matos13-08.75Avon Grove      
12.12Joanne Camacho13-08.25Reading      
13.10Geena White13-05.75Avon Grove      
14.12Courtney Peffley13-02.75Elizabethtown Area      
15.9Ashley Felice13-02.50State College Area      
16.11Ericka Ward12-11.25Avon Grove      
17.10Steph Weaver12-08.50Eastern Lebanon      
--12Taylor KutzFOULReading      
--11Sarah GismelFOULWilliamsport      
--9Renee BarnesFOULWilliamsport      
--12Abbey GogeFOULWilliamsport      
--10Jaela WaltonFOULWaynesboro Area      
--11Haley GraceyFOULTrinity (Camp Hill)      
--9Lillian MathewsFOULJohn Handley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.