Athletic.net Team Results Management

Jesuit @ Southridge

Wednesday, April 29, 2009

Southridge, Beaverton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitchell Fry11.11aJesuit      
1.11AJ Riley11.11aSouthridge      
3.12Anthony Blake11.25aJesuit      
4.12Justin Thomas11.43aSouthridge      
5.9Nicholas Rothstein11.73aJesuit      
6.9Alex Cartmill12.06aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Echevarria11.69aJesuit      
2.11Jonathan Barnard11.99aJesuit      
3.12Andrew Westling12.04aSouthridge      
4.12Houman Mirtorabi12.09aSouthridge      
5.12Rocco Roncarati12.11aSouthridge      
6.11Peter Muessle12.17aJesuit      
7.9Morgan Sellers12.19aJesuit      
8.11Matthew Batara12.21aJesuit      
8.11Mohammad Khalifa12.21aSouthridge      
10.9Conor McMahon12.24aJesuit      
11.10Greg McKelvey12.25aSouthridge      
12.10Joe Wanner12.35aJesuit      
13.12Chen Li12.43aSouthridge      
14.9Devin Hill12.44aJesuit      
15.10Tyler Ocana12.47aSouthridge      
16.10Chris Colley12.50aJesuit      
17.9Brandon Tieu12.55aSouthridge      
18.9JohnPaul Muessle12.57aJesuit      
19.9Nick Capistrano12.59aSouthridge      
20.10Alex Sullivan12.64aJesuit      
21.11Cody Taylor12.65aJesuit      
22.9Mitchell Lee12.66aSouthridge      
23.9Stephen Nuah12.67aSouthridge      
24.10Ankith Harathi12.68aJesuit      
25.10Brian Destine12.70aSouthridge      
26.9Drew Demarco12.76aJesuit      
27.9Collin Dorsett12.78aSouthridge      
28.9Alan Bienvenida12.81aSouthridge      
29.10Brian Chaddock12.89aJesuit      
30.9Nick Thomson12.92aJesuit      
31.9Sean Lee13.06aSouthridge      
32.9Tyler Kamerer13.17aJesuit      
33.11Kaiwen Sun13.28aSouthridge      
34.9Tareq Hunaidi13.31aSouthridge      
35.11Max Williams13.34aSouthridge      
36.9Jonathan Haley13.37aJesuit      
37.9Jonathan Hardman13.49aSouthridge      
38.11Tien-Ju Yu13.54aJesuit      
39.11David Pederson13.55aSouthridge      
40.9Abdullah Madison13.61aSouthridge      
41.9Derek Westhora13.63aSouthridge      
42.9Jaima Halliburton13.72aJesuit      
43.9Michael Gilbert13.73aJesuit      
44.9Munther Dajani13.80aSouthridge      
45.9Dominic Mason13.81aSouthridge      
46.9Brian Mader13.82aJesuit      
47.9Daniel Kim13.94aSouthridge      
48.9Paul Han14.07aSouthridge      
49.9Henry Taylor14.13aSouthridge      
49.10Luke W Nelson14.13aSouthridge      
51.10Forrest Betton14.25aSouthridge      
52.9Doug Blair14.74aJesuit      
53.9Andrew Weiss14.81aJesuit      
9Vincent NguyenNTJesuit      
10Joe KushnerNTJesuit      
10Jack NelsonNTJesuit      
11Gabe BuckmasterNTJesuit      
10Isaac DennisNTSouthridge      
12Paul MarshallNTJesuit      
12Patrick McShaneNTJesuit      
11Mark TofflerNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Blake22.69aJesuit      
2.12Mitchell Fry22.72aJesuit      
3.11AJ Riley22.94aSouthridge      
4.11Justin Echevarria23.40aJesuit      
5.12Trevor Harman23.42aSouthridge      
6.9Alex Cartmill24.22aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Rocco Roncarati24.39aSouthridge      
2.9Morgan Sellers24.75aJesuit      
3.10Greg McKelvey25.07aSouthridge      
4.12Houman Mirtorabi25.09aSouthridge      
5.10Jack Nelson25.19aJesuit      
6.10Ankith Harathi25.50aJesuit      
7.11Matthew Batara25.52aJesuit      
8.12Jake Vietzke25.57aSouthridge      
9.9Stephen Nuah25.59aSouthridge      
10.9Nick Capistrano25.77aSouthridge      
11.11Mohammad Khalifa25.80aSouthridge      
12.11Ryan Fox25.97aJesuit      
13.9Brandon Tieu26.08aSouthridge      
14.9Nick Thomson26.25aJesuit      
15.10Brian Destine26.67aSouthridge      
16.12Chen Li26.74aSouthridge      
17.10Trent Smith26.77aSouthridge      
18.9Tareq Hunaidi26.97aSouthridge      
19.9Sean Lee26.99aSouthridge      
20.9Collin Dorsett27.22aSouthridge      
21.9Jonathan Haley27.62aJesuit      
22.9Brian Mader27.75aJesuit      
23.9Daniel Kim28.02aSouthridge      
24.9Dylan Johnson28.37aJesuit      
25.10Bryce Notbohm28.69aJesuit      
26.9Andrew Weiss31.17aJesuit      
27.9Doug Blair33.26aJesuit      
9Jaima HalliburtonNTJesuit      
9Richard PorterNTJesuit      
9Michael GilbertNTJesuit      
9Luke JudsonNTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Knutson51.95aJesuit      
2.11Joe Dillon52.41aJesuit      
3.11Stephen Finney52.42aSouthridge      
4.11Austin Wold53.54aSouthridge      
5.9Eric Williams54.66aJesuit      
6.11Willie Lowe55.88aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Joey Wallace55.62aJesuit      
2.11Cornelius Lau55.72aJesuit      
3.12Isaac Nitschke57.35aJesuit      
4.9Alan Bienvenida58.15aSouthridge      
5.9Aidan McLeod58.97aJesuit      
6.9Devin Hill59.82aJesuit      
7.10Brian Morgan1:00.07aSouthridge      
8.10Trent Smith1:00.17aSouthridge      
9.12Jake Vietzke1:01.91aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Knutson50.8Jesuit      
12Trevor Harman51.96Southridge      
12Patrick Sullivan52.2Jesuit      
11Austin Wold52.6Southridge      
10Andrew Lubash52.51Southridge      
11Stephen Finney52.8Southridge      
11Joe Dillon52.8Jesuit      
9Eric Williams53.9Jesuit      
9Mark Fleckenstein54.7Jesuit      
11Connor Schwab56.8Jesuit      
9Ryan Cope57.7Jesuit      
10Chris Colley57.8Jesuit      
10Jack Hagler57.9Jesuit      
10Kasey Richards57.9Jesuit      
10Joe Wanner59.8Jesuit      
9David Leavy59.8Jesuit      
9Shane Mileham59.8Jesuit      
9Jack Graham59.9Jesuit      
12Robbie Dodson59.9Jesuit      
9Morgan Sellers60.5Jesuit      
9Kevin Boehnlein61.1Jesuit      
9Aidan McLeod61.7Jesuit      
9Austin Brown62.8Jesuit      
9Connor Salzman63.5Jesuit      
11Austin George64.2Jesuit      
9Patrick Gonzalez64.3Jesuit      
9Michael Gilbert65.1Jesuit      
9Jonathan Haley65.3Jesuit      
9Mark Petrusich66.2Jesuit      
9Calvin Schneck66.4Jesuit      
9David McCaslin66.8Jesuit      
9Kyle Hodge74.7Jesuit      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Maag1:59.33aJesuit      
2.12Cesar James-Perez1:59.48aSouthridge      
3.12John Panaccione2:00.00aSouthridge      
4.12Christian Burger2:01.58aJesuit      
5.10Andrew Lubash2:04.22aSouthridge      
6.11Paul Fleckenstein2:05.07aJesuit      
7.10Jack Hagler2:06.54aJesuit      
8.11Jake Kiene2:07.62aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Murphy2:10.35aJesuit      
2.11Sam Artaiz2:14.32aJesuit      
3.9Jack Graham2:15.67aJesuit      
4.11Takayuki Iguchi2:16.27aJesuit      
5.9Nic Palladino2:16.54aSouthridge      
6.12Toryn Slater2:16.59aJesuit      
7.10Taylor Johnson2:18.44aJesuit      
8.11Paul Nkemontoh2:18.99aSouthridge      
9.9Kevin Boehnlein2:20.19aJesuit      
10.9Forrest Welk2:23.30aSouthridge      
11.9Aidan McLeod2:23.98aJesuit      
12.11Chris Vanderschuere2:27.45aJesuit      
13.10Nathan Matsunaga2:27.99aJesuit      
14.9Samuel Rosen2:30.59aSouthridge      
15.9Noah Wilskey2:34.48aJesuit      
16.10Dan Kim2:34.57aSouthridge      
17.10Joseph Long2:36.06aJesuit      
18.10Nicholas Paino2:47.27aJesuit      
19.10JP Fogarty2:47.34aJesuit      
20.9Brett Strader2:51.13aJesuit      
9Anton KleeNTJesuit      
9Connor SalzmanNTJesuit      
11Connor SeedallNTJesuit      
11Peter TennantNTJesuit      
12Danny MaedaNTJesuit      
9Jackson ColemanNTJesuit      
10Braden BernardsNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Maag4:07.04aJesuit      
2.12Cesar James-Perez4:08.73aSouthridge      
3.11Ben Demaree4:11.16aJesuit      
4.10Jack Hagler4:18.97aJesuit      
5.11Connor Mathews4:23.39aJesuit      
6.11Jake Kiene4:26.66aSouthridge      
7.11Paul Fleckenstein4:28.00aJesuit      
8.12Jonathan Spear4:36.00aJesuit      
9.9Nic Palladino4:47.31aSouthridge      
10.12Marc Behrens4:50.62aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Artaiz4:30.89aJesuit      
2.9David Leavy4:32.92aJesuit      
3.12Jason Hodge4:32.99aJesuit      
4.12Toryn Slater4:41.41aJesuit      
5.10Henry Murphy4:42.20aJesuit      
6.11Matt Boileau4:42.33aJesuit      
7.9Jack Graham4:42.67aJesuit      
8.11Takayuki Iguchi4:44.38aJesuit      
9.10Taylor Johnson4:45.42aJesuit      
10.9Kevin Boehnlein4:49.41aJesuit      
11.9David McCaslin4:51.02aJesuit      
12.12Patrick Murphy4:55.66aJesuit      
13.11Austin George4:58.72aJesuit      
14.9Forrest Welk4:59.62aSouthridge      
15.12Colby Heiman5:01.13aJesuit      
16.11Chris Vanderschuere5:03.35aJesuit      
17.10Lucas Lovell5:05.57aSouthridge      
18.9Samuel Rosen5:05.87aSouthridge      
19.10Nathan Matsunaga5:06.51aJesuit      
20.9Moiz Bharmal5:07.34aSouthridge      
21.9Gianni Baudin5:08.89aSouthridge      
21.9Austin Brown5:09.11aJesuit      
22.10Joseph Long5:10.06aJesuit      
23.9Connor Salzman5:15.30aJesuit      
24.12Brendan Carley5:17.18aJesuit      
25.9James Murphy5:18.18aSouthridge      
26.9Michael Burger5:18.47aJesuit      
27.9Anton Klee5:18.63aJesuit      
28.10Trent Lovell5:18.68aSouthridge      
29.12Andy Royal5:20.79aJesuit      
30.9Kyle Stevenson5:27.89aSouthridge      
31.10Nicholas Paino5:28.09aJesuit      
32.9Daniel Huynh5:36.02aSouthridge      
33.10Brian Destine5:38.02aSouthridge      
34.9Brett Strader5:38.84aJesuit      
35.11David Pederson5:39.29aSouthridge      
36.10JP Fogarty5:42.24aJesuit      
37.11Kaiwen Sun5:48.16aSouthridge      
38.9Patrick Nikong5:51.80aSouthridge      
39.9Jeremy Wood5:54.33aSouthridge      
40.12Solomon Rosen6:10.25aSouthridge      
40.9Winston Stromme6:10.25aJesuit      
9Soren CullivanNTJesuit      
11Mitchael HoutsagerNTJesuit      
9Wyatt FayNTJesuit      
9Mark FleckensteinNTJesuit      
9Nicholas ParkerNTJesuit      
9Riku DriscollNTJesuit      
9Sam ForstagNTJesuit      
10Braden BernardsNTJesuit      
9Mark PetrusichNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Burger9:15.53aJesuit      
2.12Andy Kiyokawa9:15.83aJesuit      
3.11Willie Milam9:16.45aJesuit      
4.9Justin Rocereto9:24.89aSouthridge      
5.11Connor Mathews9:40.93aJesuit      
6.11Patrick Brown9:45.00aSouthridge      
7.12Jonathan Spear9:46.08aJesuit      
8.12Jason Hodge9:49.55aJesuit      
9.10Steven Raimondi9:52.25aJesuit      
10.10Henry Murphy10:09.69aJesuit      
11.11Matt Boileau10:18.85aJesuit      
12.9David McCaslin10:20.32aJesuit      
13.9Austin Poulin10:24.15aSouthridge      
14.12Tim Niedermeyer10:30.01aJesuit      
15.9Mark Petrusich10:51.36aJesuit      
16.11Austin George10:51.51aJesuit      
17.9Michael Burger11:30.13aJesuit      
9Jackson ColemanDNSJesuit      
9Sam ForstagDNSJesuit      
10Mighten YipDNSJesuit      
9David LeavyDNSJesuit      
9Noah WilskeyDNSJesuit      
11Ben DemareeDNSJesuit      
11Peter TennantDNSJesuit      
9Kyle HodgeDNSJesuit      
9Mark FleckensteinDNSJesuit      
11Mitchael HoutsagerDNSJesuit      
9Wyatt FayDNSJesuit      
9Winston StrommeDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Lovell10:57.49aSouthridge      
2.9Moiz Bharmal11:02.14aSouthridge      
3.10Trent Lovell11:07.73aSouthridge      
4.10Andrew Flores12:06.07aSouthridge      
5.10Drew Polacek12:07.36aSouthridge      
9Gianni BaudinDNSSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Leddige15.27aSouthridge      
2.12Cameron Gibbs15.66aSouthridge      
3.10Kasey Richards16.60aJesuit      
4.9Ryan Cope17.41aJesuit      
5.11Nick Alfieri17.94aJesuit      
6.11Willie Lowe19.49aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Schwab17.16aJesuit      
2.11Irvin Seo17.86aJesuit      
3.9Nick Rife17.98aSouthridge      
4.10Elliot Connall18.73aJesuit      
5.10Joe Wanner19.90aJesuit      
6.10Howard Chung20.16aSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Leddige41.61Southridge      
2.12Patrick Sullivan41.73Jesuit      
3.9Ryan Cope42.46Jesuit      
4.9Nick Rife44.82Southridge      
5.12Cameron Gibbs44.87Southridge      
6.10Kasey Richards45.07Jesuit      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Willie Lowe44.47aSouthridge      
2.9Nicholas Rothstein45.30aJesuit      
3.10Elliot Connall46.18aJesuit      
4.12Robbie Dodson46.48aJesuit      
5.10Kyle Hagmeier47.02aJesuit      
6.10Brian Morgan47.50aSouthridge      
7.9Shane Mileham47.80aJesuit      
8.12Colby Heiman50.42aJesuit      
9.10Brian Chaddock50.59aJesuit      
10.10Howard Chung51.26aSouthridge      
10Branden KusantoNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
Terry Norris
Justin Thomas
44.14aSouthridge      
2.-Joe Dillon
Anthony Blake
Mitchell Fry
Nicholas Rothstein
47.31aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jonathan Barnard
Connor Schwab
Peter Muessle
Justin Echevarria
46.42aJesuit      
2.-Mohammad Khalifa
Tyler Ocana
Willie Lowe
Jake Vietzke
47.74aSouthridge      
3.-Relay Team 47.87aJesuit      
4.-Robbie Dodson
Ankith Harathi
Kyle Hagmeier
Chris Colley
48.05aJesuit      
5.-Morgan Sellers
Tyler Kamerer
Drew Demarco
Devin Hill
48.97aJesuit      
-Alex Cartmill
Dominique Muhammad
Mitchell Lee
Kevin Frazier
NTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Dillon
Keanon Lowe
Brandon Knutson
Patrick Maag
3:30.1hJesuit      
2.-AJ Riley
Trevor Harman
Austin Wold
Stephen Finney
3:30.3hSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bogrand50-01.00Jesuit      
2.11Adam Evers45-02.50Southridge      
3.12Spencer Fry41-05.00Jesuit      
4.12John Wall40-11.75Southridge      
5.12Nick Davies40-09.00Jesuit      
6.12Devin Wells40-04.00Southridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Perry Yun41-01.00Southridge      
2.11Tommy Matschiner39-01.00Jesuit      
3.10D'Von Terry36-01.00Southridge      
4.10Michael Boshears35-00.00Jesuit      
5.11Lucas Meier34-09.00Jesuit      
6.11Dominic Wilmes33-08.00Jesuit      
7.11Mark Toffler33-04.00Jesuit      
8.11Cody West32-11.00Southridge      
9.10Erik Olson32-10.00Southridge      
10.10Daniel Hager32-01.00Jesuit      
11.12Connor Cahill30-08.00Jesuit      
12.11Eric Walters30-01.00Jesuit      
13.11Nabih Saker28-11.00Southridge      
14.11Moaiad Mustafa27-07.00Southridge      
9Mark GalatiNDJesuit      
9Andrew GistNDJesuit      
9David LouieNDJesuit      
9Kyle KernNDJesuit      
9Dominic MoriNDJesuit      
9Conor NistlerNDJesuit      
9Matt WeivodaNDJesuit      
11Joey UlringNDJesuit      
9Calvin SchneckNDJesuit      
9Michael SolomonNDJesuit      
9Jordan MerrillNDSouthridge      
10Dylan SeitzNDJesuit      
10Sean AlveyNDJesuit      
10Zachary HeNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bogrand134-00Jesuit      
2.12Devin Wells131-00Southridge      
3.11Dominic Wilmes125-04Jesuit      
4.12James Huddleston124-05Jesuit      
5.12John Wall117-10Southridge      
6.11Austin Sullivan103-01Southridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Walters96-05Jesuit      
2.10Brock Nelson94-05Jesuit      
3.11Perry Yun91-05Southridge      
4.9Soren Cullivan90-01Jesuit      
5.10Michael Boshears86-08Jesuit      
6.11Tien-Ju Yu84-10Jesuit      
7.11Luke Hermens82-10Jesuit      
8.11Tygh McGilvrey82-08Southridge      
9.9Dominic Mori80-07Jesuit      
10.12Spencer Fry77-09Jesuit      
11.11Nabih Saker76-00Southridge      
12.10Tom O'Hollaren71-07Jesuit      
13.10Zachary He64-11Jesuit      
14.9David Wanner63-01Jesuit      
15.10Daniel Hager62-01Jesuit      
16.12Solomon Rosen58-10Southridge      
17.9Conor Nistler56-07Jesuit      
18.9Kyle Kern53-02Jesuit      
19.9Jacob Thiele52-02Jesuit      
20.9Eddie McGrath47-03Jesuit      
21.9Matt Weivoda46-00Jesuit      
22.9Jad Farah45-04Jesuit      
23.9Nick Parker43-07Jesuit      
24.9David Louie42-05Jesuit      
25.9Michael Solomon41-05Jesuit      
9Jordan MerrillNDSouthridge      
9Naji SakerNDSouthridge      
11Adam EversNDSouthridge      
10Thomas HemingerNDJesuit      
10Ben SchoutenNDJesuit      
10Carter DwyerNDJesuit      
12Chris GraffNDJesuit      
12Oliver MarshNDJesuit      
11Andy GeorgeNDSouthridge      
9Richard HunnicuttNDJesuit      
9Mark GalatiNDJesuit      
10D'Von TerryNDSouthridge      
11Moaiad MustafaNDSouthridge      
10Nick RhodesNDJesuit      
9Calvin SchneckNDJesuit      
11Cody WestNDSouthridge      
9Patrick GonzalezNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Harman178-02Southridge      
2.12Conners McMenamin159-02Jesuit      
3.11Tommy Matschiner155-11Jesuit      
4.12Matt Leewong147-11Jesuit      
5.11Andy George135-09Southridge      
6.10Darchon Taggart131-11Southridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Eric Williams121-04Jesuit      
2.11Nick Newberry113-02Southridge      
3.10Brock Nelson110-05Jesuit      
4.12Chris Graff109-05Jesuit      
5.11Timmy Reilly108-04Jesuit      
6.11Joey Ulring108-01Jesuit      
7.11Max Williams107-04Southridge      
8.11Luke Hermens107-03Jesuit      
9.11Tygh McGilvrey106-05Southridge      
10.9David Wanner105-10Jesuit      
11.9Soren Cullivan105-00Jesuit      
12.11Sam Garrett104-08Southridge      
13.10Jack Nelson100-08Jesuit      
14.9Conor Nistler92-00Jesuit      
15.12Patrick McShane91-09Jesuit      
16.9Patrick Gonzalez86-02Jesuit      
17.12Connor Cahill85-08Jesuit      
18.10Dylan Seitz75-06Jesuit      
19.12Oliver Marsh74-07Jesuit      
20.9Richard Hunnicutt74-00Jesuit      
21.9Kyle Kern71-09Jesuit      
22.9Michael Solomon63-03Jesuit      
23.9Nick Parker59-04Jesuit      
9Eddie McGrathNDJesuit      
9Shane MilehamNDJesuit      
10Nick RhodesNDJesuit      
9Daniel RehbeinNDJesuit      
9Jacob ThieleNDJesuit      
9Jad FarahNDJesuit      
10Anthony BiboletNDSouthridge      
10Tyler WeberNDSouthridge      
9Naji SakerNDSouthridge      
9Jordan MerrillNDSouthridge      
10Carter DwyerNDJesuit      
10Ben SchoutenNDJesuit      
10Thomas HemingerNDJesuit      
10Sean AlveyNDJesuit      
10Tom O'HollarenNDJesuit      
12Spencer FryNDJesuit      
11Austin ZuckNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Grodahl6-00.00Jesuit      
2.10Joey Wallace6-00.00Jesuit      
3.10Darchon Taggart5-06.00Southridge      
3.9Eric Williams5-06.00Jesuit      
5.11Sam Garrett5-02.00Southridge      
10Brian DestineNHSouthridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kwame Humphrey5-04.00Jesuit      
2.10Jack Nelson5-02.00Jesuit      
2.11Chris Vanderschuere5-02.00Jesuit      
3.12Harnoor Singh5-02.00Jesuit      
5.11Jamie Canepa5-00.00Jesuit      
5.10Alex Sullivan5-00.00Jesuit      
5.11Kaiwen Sun5-00.00Southridge      
5.9Jackson Handkins5-00.00Jesuit      
9.10Nathan Matsunaga4-10.00Jesuit      
10.11Max Williams4-06.00Southridge      
12Mervonce OsbourneDNSJesuit      
10Michael CarrollDNSJesuit      
11Lucas MeierDNSJesuit      
11Cody TaylorDNSJesuit      
11Mark TofflerDNSJesuit      
11David PedersonNHSouthridge      
11Gabe BuckmasterDNSJesuit      
10Dolan MurvihillDNSJesuit      
10Brian ChaddockNHJesuit      
9Brian MaderNHJesuit      
9Vincent NguyenDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Clarke12-06.00Jesuit      
2.11Irvin Seo12-06.00Jesuit      
3.12Collins Waki12-00.00Southridge      
4.11Timmy Reilly10-06.00Jesuit      
5.9Luke Judson8-06.00Southridge      
12Michael BundayNHSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Michael KimNHSouthridge      
11Austin ZuckNHJesuit      
9Alec MorehartNHSouthridge      
10Alex MishkinNHSouthridge      
10Kyle HagmeierNHJesuit      
10Joe KushnerNHJesuit      
11Mike McNeilNHSouthridge      
11Michael KimNHSouthridge      
9Conor McMahonNHJesuit      
11Matt KoontzNHJesuit      
9Dylan JohnsonNHJesuit      
10Joey GrimmerNHJesuit      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terry Norris20-07.25Southridge      
2.11Michael Link20-03.00Jesuit      
3.12Adam Grodahl19-11.75Jesuit      
4.12Justin Thomas19-05.50Southridge      
5.11Peter Muessle18-09.50Jesuit      
6.9Dominique Muhammad18-05.00Southridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicholas Rothstein19-01.50Jesuit      
2.12Harnoor Singh18-01.50Jesuit      
3.10Kasey Richards18-01.00Jesuit      
4.10Joey Wallace17-10.50Jesuit      
5.12Rocco Roncarati17-09.00Southridge      
6.9Devin Hill17-06.50Jesuit      
7.9Mitchell Lee17-06.00Southridge      
8.11Ryan Fox17-03.50Jesuit      
9.10Chris Colley17-03.00Jesuit      
10.11Jamie Canepa17-02.00Jesuit      
11.9Drew Demarco17-00.00Jesuit      
12.11Gabe Buckmaster16-07.00Jesuit      
13.11Max Williams16-01.00Southridge      
14.10Luke W Nelson15-02.50Southridge      
15.10Alex Mishkin14-08.50Southridge      
16.11Kaiwen Sun14-07.00Southridge      
17.9Henry Taylor13-03.50Southridge      
18.10Forrest Betton12-05.50Southridge      
19.9Kasey Balch10-06.00Southridge      
9Andrew GistNDJesuit      
9Vincent NguyenNDJesuit      
10Tyler AguonNDSouthridge      
11Jordan LewisNDJesuit      
10Dolan MurvihillNDJesuit      
10Branden KusantoNDJesuit      
9Stephen NuahNDSouthridge      
9Kevin FrazierNDSouthridge      
9Jarrod Merino-DillashawNDSouthridge      
10Darchon TaggartNDSouthridge      
11Cody TaylorNDJesuit      
11Sam GarrettNDSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terry Norris43-03.00Southridge      
2.11Michael Link39-10.00Jesuit      
3.12Brandon Knutson39-09.00Jesuit      
4.12Harnoor Singh39-00.00Jesuit      
5.12Justin Thomas38-01.75Southridge      
6.10Tyler Ocana36-09.00Southridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Henry Taylor39-09.50Southridge      
2.11Jamie Canepa37-07.00Jesuit      
3.10Alex Sullivan36-02.00Jesuit      
4.12Kwame Humphrey35-09.00Jesuit      
5.10Joey Wallace34-09.00Jesuit      
5.10Howard Chung34-09.00Southridge      
7.9Dominique Muhammad0.25Southridge      
10Tyler AguonNDSouthridge      
12Paul MarshallNDJesuit      
10Nicholas PainoNDJesuit      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Hones12.46aSouthridge      
2.10Jacki Ritacco12.51aJesuit      
3.10Garmai Gorlorwulu13.01aJesuit      
4.12Jenna Dixon13.18aJesuit      
5.9Kaitlyn Durham13.23aSouthridge      
10Tiara PrinceNTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mackenzie Mathews13.41aJesuit      
2.10Grace Culhane13.51aJesuit      
2.9Jill Doyle13.51aJesuit      
4.9Lauren Vincent13.56aSouthridge      
5.11Mariel Zupsic13.64aJesuit      
6.9Abigail Lamb13.72aSouthridge      
7.9Olivia Kantor13.94aJesuit      
8.9Brianna Dixon13.99aJesuit      
9.11Jennifer Xiong14.35aJesuit      
10.10Pauline Huynh14.45aJesuit      
11.9Jessica Timm14.53aJesuit      
12.9Dani Brown14.82aJesuit      
13.9Bianca Bumpers14.87aJesuit      
14.9Emily Hansen14.90aJesuit      
15.10Maria Mai14.95aJesuit      
16.11Nicole Milo15.03aJesuit      
17.9Laurel Skinner15.09aJesuit      
17.9Gabriella Shirazi15.09aJesuit      
19.9Brin Gabo15.14aJesuit      
20.10Jane Endres15.15aJesuit      
21.9Emily Brugato15.22aJesuit      
22.10Nandi Vanka15.24aJesuit      
23.9Natalie Auger15.37aJesuit      
24.10Katie Stempel15.54aJesuit      
25.9Caitlin Monahan15.57aJesuit      
26.9Natalia Redyk15.59aJesuit      
27.11Kari Parker15.62aJesuit      
28.10Marie Pahlmeyer15.69aJesuit      
29.11Brittany Penaflor15.72aJesuit      
30.10Haley Warren15.84aJesuit      
31.10Elizabeth Brewer16.06aJesuit      
32.9Paige Hamilton16.16aJesuit      
33.9Nicole Holden16.21aJesuit      
34.9Marian Wendel16.22aJesuit      
35.9Leah Bensching16.90aJesuit      
9Megan BlockNTJesuit      
9Caroline HaslachNTJesuit      
9Mallory KruseNTJesuit      
-Genevieve KirkpatrickNTJesuit      
11Paige HansenNTJesuit      
9Casey JonesNTJesuit      
9Natalie SajalNTJesuit      
10Madi SpechtNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Hones25.42aSouthridge      
2.10Molly Gambee25.62aJesuit      
3.10Jacki Ritacco25.97aJesuit      
4.12Jenna Dixon27.09aJesuit      
9Kaitlyn DurhamNTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jill Doyle27.71aJesuit      
2.12Michelle Mozena27.89aJesuit      
3.9Jessica Timm29.57aJesuit      
4.10Maria Mai31.21aJesuit      
5.9Dani Brown31.34aJesuit      
6.9Natalie Auger31.49aJesuit      
7.9Emily Brugato31.79aJesuit      
8.9Caitlin Monahan32.05aJesuit      
9.9Paige Hamilton32.81aJesuit      
9.11Kari Parker32.81aJesuit      
10Kelly CrowleyNTJesuit      
10Jane EndresNTJesuit      
10Katie StempelNTJesuit      
10Cynthia LeNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Molly Gambee55.75aJesuit      
2.12Chloe Steinbeck56.45aSouthridge      
3.9Olivia Artaiz58.33aJesuit      
4.12Taylor Hunt1:00.17aSouthridge      
9Euphemia FrieNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Annamarie Maag61.0Jesuit      
11Lindsay Cameron61.5Jesuit      
10Payton Schutte61.7Jesuit      
12Michelle Mozena62.0Jesuit      
12Claire Hagler63.0Jesuit      
12Noelle VanRysselberghe66.7Jesuit      
10Shannon Mahoney66.8Jesuit      
9Olivia Artaiz67.0Jesuit      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Annamarie Maag2:15.58aJesuit      
2.12Claire Hagler2:21.82aJesuit      
3.12Chloe Steinbeck2:21.84aSouthridge      
4.10Shannon Mahoney2:26.51aJesuit      
5.12Britnee Maclise2:27.46aSouthridge      
6.10Emily Maletis2:32.06aJesuit      
7.10Kat Panaccione2:34.12aSouthridge      
12Taylor HuntNTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Julie Wachter2:29.30aJesuit      
2.10Genevieve Reaume2:38.66aJesuit      
3.10Katie Skayhan2:38.89aJesuit      
5.12Elizabeth Tertadian2:46.60aSouthridge      
6.10Katrina Wilson2:48.04aSouthridge      
7.10Meredith Yung2:57.26aJesuit      
8.10Karen Katigbak2:57.75aJesuit      
9.9Bianca Bumpers2:58.53aJesuit      
10.10Baylee Butzer3:09.87aJesuit      
11.9Meghan Ticknor3:27.16aSouthridge      
12.11Evelyn Lopez3:28.58aSouthridge      
9Euphemia FrieNTJesuit      
9Brittany NadeauNTSouthridge      
10Sabrah DeVoirNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Noelle VanRysselberghe4:49.44aJesuit      
2.10Payton Schutte4:54.75aJesuit      
3.11Ana Montoya5:01.67aSouthridge      
4.11Julie Wachter5:02.71aJesuit      
5.12Liz Miller5:17.97aJesuit      
6.12Kinsey Bagwell5:21.27aSouthridge      
7.10Katie Skayhan5:21.86aJesuit      
8.10Genevieve Reaume5:22.94aJesuit      
9.9Micheline Toews5:24.43aSouthridge      
10.10Haley Hunt5:24.46aSouthridge      
11.12Amy Schlaufman5:47.68aSouthridge      
10Rachael JosephNTJesuit      
10Amira JosephNTJesuit      
9Adrienne DemareeNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.12Katherine Olson5:23.50aJesuit      
3.11Linda Wang5:52.02aSouthridge      
4.10Meredith Yung5:53.21aJesuit      
5.10Nandi Vanka5:53.66aJesuit      
6.10Christine Ngan5:55.17aJesuit      
7.10Karen Katigbak5:59.56aJesuit      
8.10Chloe Killingsworth6:03.67aSouthridge      
9.10Ruth Manthy6:04.75aJesuit      
10.11Olivia Young6:07.54aSouthridge      
11.10Mary Mulvey6:08.97aJesuit      
12.9Jaymee Maclise6:16.35aSouthridge      
13.9Emily Miyasako6:19.31aSouthridge      
14.10Baylee Butzer6:40.22aJesuit      
15.10Amy McCarthy6:47.81aSouthridge      
16.11Chastity DeLorme8:13.21aSouthridge      
9Natalie SajalNTJesuit      
9Allie DonahueNTJesuit      
9Anna MaiNTJesuit      
9Rebecca BrennanNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Adrienne Demaree10:39.70aJesuit      
2.10Arushi Raghuvanshi11:42.70aJesuit      
3.11Ashley Timm11:58.23aSouthridge      
4.12Brooklyn Snow12:03.65aSouthridge      
5.11Kelsey Nadeau12:54.05aSouthridge      
6.10Ruth Manthy13:10.55aJesuit      
12Katherine OlsonDNSJesuit      
9Anna MaiDNSJesuit      
9Rebecca BrennanDNSJesuit      
10Haley HuntDNSSouthridge      
12Noelle VanRysselbergheDNSJesuit      
10Payton SchutteDNSJesuit      
10Amira JosephDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lainey Nash16.07aSouthridge      
2.12Alexis Hosfield17.08aJesuit      
3.10Garmai Gorlorwulu17.28aJesuit      
4.10Elaina Kim17.52aJesuit      
10Tiara PrinceNTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Christine Ngan18.70aJesuit      
2.9Brianna Dixon19.92aJesuit      
3.11Nicole Milo20.84aJesuit      
4.9Mackenzie Mathews21.84aJesuit      
9Sierra ArlauskasNTJesuit      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lainey Nash46.59aSouthridge      
2.11Lindsay Cameron47.71aJesuit      
3.10Grace Culhane50.38aJesuit      
4.10Haley Rife50.96aSouthridge      
5.9Brianna Dixon52.20aJesuit      
6.10Christine Ngan55.79aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Dixon
Jacki Ritacco
Molly Gambee
Garmai Gorlorwulu
49.67aJesuit      
-Lainey Nash
Tiara Prince
Kelsey Hones
Trinna Miranda
NTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Michelle Mozena
Mariel Zupsic
Brianna Dixon
Annemarie Jonssen
54.22aJesuit      
2.-Dani Brown
Meghan Link
Katie Stempel
Jessica Timm
57.81aJesuit      
3.-Jane Endres
Pauline Huynh
Madi Specht
Elizabeth Brewer
57.94aJesuit      
-Kelly Crowley
Grace Culhane
Kristen Colwell
Jennifer Xiong
NTJesuit      
-Olivia Kantor
Caitlin Monahan
Emily Brugato
Emily Hansen
NTJesuit      
-Relay Team NTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Olivia Artaiz
Molly Gambee
Lindsay Cameron
Michelle Mozena
4:15.32aJesuit      
-Elizabeth Tertadian
Kelsey Nadeau
Kat Panaccione
Amy Schlaufman
NTSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.62aJesuit      
-Relay Team DNSJesuit      
-Kelsey Hones
Taylor Hunt
Lainey Nash
Chloe Steinbeck
DNSSouthridge      
-Genevieve Reaume
Sabrah deVoir
Annamarie Maag
Emily Maletis
DNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Wellington35-08.00Jesuit      
2.10Tasha Wilkins33-03.00Jesuit      
3.11Ayesha Black31-08.00Southridge      
4.12Tegan Clark31-01.00Jesuit      
5.11Evelyn Lopez27-10.00Southridge      
6.10Dani Meyer26-01.00Southridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jean Parker26-10.00Jesuit      
2.10Bridget Wilmes23-09.00Jesuit      
3.9Ali Wold23-00.00Southridge      
4.10Alex Decker20-09.00Jesuit      
5.9Emily Nelson14-03.00Jesuit      
12Erin MartinekNDJesuit      
9Mackenzie MathewsNDJesuit      
11Michelle DoranNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tasha Wilkins109-01Jesuit      
2.10Bridget Wilmes97-00Jesuit      
3.11Carly Wellington94-03Jesuit      
4.12Emily Tran78-05Southridge      
5.10Dani Meyer66-00Southridge      
11Ayesha BlackNDSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jean Parker80-03Jesuit      
2.12Erin Martinek66-00Jesuit      
3.12Milena Glinsky63-07Jesuit      
4.9Ali Wold62-09Southridge      
5.11Libby LaRue56-06Jesuit      
6.-Elizabeth Lawler50-06Jesuit      
7.9Savannah Shilliam49-10Southridge      
8.-Sierra Menchaca41-02Southridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madi Bass105-08Southridge      
2.12Emily Tran103-03Southridge      
3.12Erin Martinek91-04Jesuit      
4.11Isabelle Klee84-00Jesuit      
5.9Noelle Dalby82-04Southridge      
9Mackenzie MathewsNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Libby LaRue77-08Jesuit      
2.9Ali Wold75-01Southridge      
3.9Jean Parker64-03Jesuit      
4.9Savannah Shilliam63-10Southridge      
5.10Alex Decker55-06Jesuit      
6.9Emily Nelson42-02Jesuit      
7.-Sierra Menchaca35-11Southridge      
12Milena GlinskyNDJesuit      
10Sarah BergstromNDSouthridge      
11Carly WellingtonNDJesuit      
11Michelle DoranNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Hosfield5-00.00Jesuit      
2.10Madi Specht4-10.00Jesuit      
3.10Rachael Carlson4-06.00Southridge      
3.9Sierra Arlauskas4-06.00Jesuit      
9Lexi GarrettNHSouthridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Annemarie Jonssen4-10.00Jesuit      
2.9Emily Hansen4-04.00Jesuit      
3.9Gabriella Shirazi4-02.00Jesuit      
4.10Margaret Martin3-10.00Southridge      
11Nicole MiloNHJesuit      
9Colleen NhimNHSouthridge      
10Meghan LinkNHJesuit      
11Mariel ZupsicNHJesuit      
11Brittany PenaflorNHJesuit      
9Caroline HaslachNHJesuit      
11Paige HansenNHJesuit      
9Olivia KantorNHJesuit      
9Leah BenschingNHJesuit      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elaina Kim9-00.00Jesuit      
2.12Mikayla Varadi9-00.00Southridge      
3.11Jennifer Xiong8-00.00Jesuit      
4.12Erin Lodwick7-06.00Southridge      
4.10Caitlyn Hamel-Spencer7-06.00Southridge      
4.9Jill Doyle7-06.00Jesuit      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Natalia RedykNHJesuit      
9Anna MaiNHJesuit      
10Haley WarrenNHJesuit      
9Laurel SkinnerNHJesuit      
9Casey JonesNHJesuit      
9Megan BlockNHJesuit      
9Bianca BumpersNHJesuit      
9Emily SchererNHSouthridge      
10Kelsey HogueNHSouthridge      
9Noelle DalbyNHSouthridge      
10Sarah BergstromNHSouthridge      
9Neha ReddyNHSouthridge      
11Briana KochNHSouthridge      
10Zoe WiggersNHSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trinna Miranda17-04.00Southridge      
2.11Ali Grauert16-08.50Jesuit      
3.10Annemarie Jonssen16-03.25Jesuit      
4.12Tegan Clark16-03.00Jesuit      
5.10Rachael Carlson15-05.00Southridge      
10Tiara PrinceNDSouthridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren Vincent13-10.00Southridge      
2.9Megan Block13-03.00Jesuit      
3.9Emily Hansen13-01.75Jesuit      
4.9Dani Brown12-06.50Jesuit      
5.9Colleen Nhim12-05.50Southridge      
6.9Bianca Bumpers12-05.00Jesuit      
7.10Marie Pahlmeyer12-04.75Jesuit      
8.10Margaret Martin12-04.50Southridge      
9.9Lexi Garrett12-04.00Southridge      
10.9Joyce Ahn11-09.00Southridge      
11.9Gabriella Shirazi11-05.00Jesuit      
12.9Brin Gabo11-00.00Jesuit      
13.10Maria Mai10-11.75Jesuit      
14.9Nicole Holden9-04.75Jesuit      
10Cynthia LeNDJesuit      
9Paige HamiltonNDJesuit      
9Natalia RedykNDJesuit      
12Meena VankaNDJesuit      
10Elizabeth BrewerNDJesuit      
9Natalie AugerNDJesuit      
9Leah BenschingNDJesuit      
10Lora RossNDSouthridge      
10Jane EndresNDJesuit      
10Mary MulveyNDJesuit      
10Meghan LinkNDJesuit      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ali Grauert35-03.75Jesuit      
2.12Trinna Miranda34-08.00Southridge      
3.10Rachael Carlson34-00.00Southridge      
4.9Sierra Arlauskas32-00.00Jesuit      
5.10Margaret Martin28-00.50Southridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marie Pahlmeyer24-07.00Jesuit      
2.9Brin Gabo24-06.75Jesuit      
3.9Leah Bensching22-09.75Jesuit      
4.9Olivia Kantor21-11.00Jesuit      
12Meena VankaNDJesuit      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.