Athletic.net Team Results Management

Jesuit @ Southridge

Wednesday, April 29, 2009

Southridge, Beaverton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 6A
Jesuit
Southridge
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11AJ Riley11.11aSouthridge
1.12Mitchell Fry11.11aJesuit
3.12Anthony Blake11.25aJesuit
4.12Justin Thomas11.43aSouthridge
5.9Nicholas Rothstein11.73aJesuit
6.9Alex Cartmill12.06aSouthridge
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Echevarria11.69aJesuit
2.11Jonathan Barnard11.99aJesuit
3.12Andrew Westling12.04aSouthridge
4.12Houman Mirtorabi12.09aSouthridge
5.12Rocco Roncarati12.11aSouthridge
6.11Peter Muessle12.17aJesuit
7.9Morgan Sellers12.19aJesuit
8.11Matthew Batara12.21aJesuit
8.11Mohammad Khalifa12.21aSouthridge
10.9Conor McMahon12.24aJesuit
11.10Greg McKelvey12.25aSouthridge
12.10Joe Wanner12.35aJesuit
13.12Chen Li12.43aSouthridge
14.9Devin Hill12.44aJesuit
15.10Tyler Ocana12.47aSouthridge
16.10Chris Colley12.50aJesuit
17.9Brandon Tieu12.55aSouthridge
18.9JohnPaul Muessle12.57aJesuit
19.9Nick Capistrano12.59aSouthridge
20.10Alex Sullivan12.64aJesuit
21.11Cody Taylor12.65aJesuit
22.9Mitchell Lee12.66aSouthridge
23.9Stephen Nuah12.67aSouthridge
24.10Ankith Harathi12.68aJesuit
25.10Brian Destine12.70aSouthridge
26.9Drew Demarco12.76aJesuit
27.9Collin Dorsett12.78aSouthridge
28.9Alan Bienvenida12.81aSouthridge
29.10Brian Chaddock12.89aJesuit
30.9Nick Thomson12.92aJesuit
31.9Sean Lee13.06aSouthridge
32.9Tyler Kamerer13.17aJesuit
33.11Kaiwen Sun13.28aSouthridge
34.9Tareq Hunaidi13.31aSouthridge
35.11Max Williams13.34aSouthridge
36.9Jonathan Haley13.37aJesuit
37.9Jonathan Hardman13.49aSouthridge
38.11Tien-Ju Yu13.54aJesuit
39.11David Pederson13.55aSouthridge
40.9Abdullah Madison13.61aSouthridge
41.9Derek Westhora13.63aSouthridge
42.9Jaima Halliburton13.72aJesuit
43.9Michael Gilbert13.73aJesuit
44.9Munther Dajani13.80aSouthridge
45.9Dominic Mason13.81aSouthridge
46.9Brian Mader13.82aJesuit
47.9Daniel Kim13.94aSouthridge
48.9Paul Han14.07aSouthridge
49.9Henry Taylor14.13aSouthridge
49.10Luke W Nelson14.13aSouthridge
51.10Forrest Betton14.25aSouthridge
52.9Doug Blair14.74aJesuit
53.9Andrew Weiss14.81aJesuit
9Vincent NguyenNTJesuit
11Gabe BuckmasterNTJesuit
10Joe KushnerNTJesuit
10Jack NelsonNTJesuit
10Isaac DennisNTSouthridge
11Mark TofflerNTJesuit
12Paul MarshallNTJesuit
12Patrick McShaneNTJesuit
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Blake22.69aJesuit
2.12Mitchell Fry22.72aJesuit
3.11AJ Riley22.94aSouthridge
4.11Justin Echevarria23.40aJesuit
5.12Trevor Harman23.42aSouthridge
6.9Alex Cartmill24.22aSouthridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Rocco Roncarati24.39aSouthridge
2.9Morgan Sellers24.75aJesuit
3.10Greg McKelvey25.07aSouthridge
4.12Houman Mirtorabi25.09aSouthridge
5.10Jack Nelson25.19aJesuit
6.10Ankith Harathi25.50aJesuit
7.11Matthew Batara25.52aJesuit
8.12Jake Vietzke25.57aSouthridge
9.9Stephen Nuah25.59aSouthridge
10.9Nick Capistrano25.77aSouthridge
11.11Mohammad Khalifa25.80aSouthridge
12.11Ryan Fox25.97aJesuit
13.9Brandon Tieu26.08aSouthridge
14.9Nick Thomson26.25aJesuit
15.10Brian Destine26.67aSouthridge
16.12Chen Li26.74aSouthridge
17.10Trent Smith26.77aSouthridge
18.9Tareq Hunaidi26.97aSouthridge
19.9Sean Lee26.99aSouthridge
20.9Collin Dorsett27.22aSouthridge
21.9Jonathan Haley27.62aJesuit
22.9Brian Mader27.75aJesuit
23.9Daniel Kim28.02aSouthridge
24.9Dylan Johnson28.37aJesuit
25.10Bryce Notbohm28.69aJesuit
26.9Andrew Weiss31.17aJesuit
27.9Doug Blair33.26aJesuit
9Jaima HalliburtonNTJesuit
9Luke JudsonNTSouthridge
9Richard PorterNTJesuit
9Michael GilbertNTJesuit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Knutson51.95aJesuit
2.11Joe Dillon52.41aJesuit
3.11Stephen Finney52.42aSouthridge
4.11Austin Wold53.54aSouthridge
5.9Eric Williams54.66aJesuit
6.11Willie Lowe55.88aSouthridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Joey Wallace55.62aJesuit
2.11Cornelius Lau55.72aJesuit
3.12Isaac Nitschke57.35aJesuit
4.9Alan Bienvenida58.15aSouthridge
5.9Aidan McLeod58.97aJesuit
6.9Devin Hill59.82aJesuit
7.10Brian Morgan1:00.07aSouthridge
8.10Trent Smith1:00.17aSouthridge
9.12Jake Vietzke1:01.91aSouthridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Knutson50.8Jesuit
12Trevor Harman51.96Southridge
12Patrick Sullivan52.2Jesuit
11Austin Wold52.6Southridge
10Andrew Lubash52.51Southridge
11Stephen Finney52.8Southridge
11Joe Dillon52.8Jesuit
9Eric Williams53.9Jesuit
9Mark Fleckenstein54.7Jesuit
11Connor Schwab56.8Jesuit
9Ryan Cope57.7Jesuit
10Chris Colley57.8Jesuit
10Jack Hagler57.9Jesuit
10Kasey Richards57.9Jesuit
10Joe Wanner59.8Jesuit
9David Leavy59.8Jesuit
9Shane Mileham59.8Jesuit
9Jack Graham59.9Jesuit
12Robbie Dodson59.9Jesuit
9Morgan Sellers60.5Jesuit
9Kevin Boehnlein61.1Jesuit
9Aidan McLeod61.7Jesuit
9Austin Brown62.8Jesuit
9Connor Salzman63.5Jesuit
11Austin George64.2Jesuit
9Patrick Gonzalez64.3Jesuit
9Michael Gilbert65.1Jesuit
9Jonathan Haley65.3Jesuit
9Mark Petrusich66.2Jesuit
9Calvin Schneck66.4Jesuit
9David McCaslin66.8Jesuit
9Kyle Hodge74.7Jesuit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Maag1:59.33aJesuit
2.12Cesar James-Perez1:59.48aSouthridge
3.12John Panaccione2:00.00aSouthridge
4.12Christian Burger2:01.58aJesuit
5.10Andrew Lubash2:04.22aSouthridge
6.11Paul Fleckenstein2:05.07aJesuit
7.10Jack Hagler2:06.54aJesuit
8.11Jake Kiene2:07.62aSouthridge
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Murphy2:10.35aJesuit
2.11Sam Artaiz2:14.32aJesuit
3.9Jack Graham2:15.67aJesuit
4.11Takayuki Iguchi2:16.27aJesuit
5.9Nic Palladino2:16.54aSouthridge
6.12Toryn Slater2:16.59aJesuit
7.10Taylor Johnson2:18.44aJesuit
8.11Paul Nkemontoh2:18.99aSouthridge
9.9Kevin Boehnlein2:20.19aJesuit
10.9Forrest Welk2:23.30aSouthridge
11.9Aidan McLeod2:23.98aJesuit
12.11Chris Vanderschuere2:27.45aJesuit
13.10Nathan Matsunaga2:27.99aJesuit
14.9Samuel Rosen2:30.59aSouthridge
15.9Noah Wilskey2:34.48aJesuit
16.10Dan Kim2:34.57aSouthridge
17.10Joseph Long2:36.06aJesuit
18.10Nicholas Paino2:47.27aJesuit
19.10JP Fogarty2:47.34aJesuit
20.9Brett Strader2:51.13aJesuit
9Anton KleeNTJesuit
9Connor SalzmanNTJesuit
9Jackson ColemanNTJesuit
10Braden BernardsNTJesuit
11Peter TennantNTJesuit
11Connor SeedallNTJesuit
12Danny MaedaNTJesuit
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Maag4:07.04aJesuit
2.12Cesar James-Perez4:08.73aSouthridge
3.11Ben Demaree4:11.16aJesuit
4.10Jack Hagler4:18.97aJesuit
5.11Connor Mathews4:23.39aJesuit
6.11Jake Kiene4:26.66aSouthridge
7.11Paul Fleckenstein4:28.00aJesuit
8.12Jonathan Spear4:36.00aJesuit
9.9Nic Palladino4:47.31aSouthridge
10.12Marc Behrens4:50.62aSouthridge
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Artaiz4:30.89aJesuit
2.9David Leavy4:32.92aJesuit
3.12Jason Hodge4:32.99aJesuit
4.12Toryn Slater4:41.41aJesuit
5.10Henry Murphy4:42.20aJesuit
6.11Matt Boileau4:42.33aJesuit
7.9Jack Graham4:42.67aJesuit
8.11Takayuki Iguchi4:44.38aJesuit
9.10Taylor Johnson4:45.42aJesuit
10.9Kevin Boehnlein4:49.41aJesuit
11.9David McCaslin4:51.02aJesuit
12.12Patrick Murphy4:55.66aJesuit
13.11Austin George4:58.72aJesuit
14.9Forrest Welk4:59.62aSouthridge
15.12Colby Heiman5:01.13aJesuit
16.11Chris Vanderschuere5:03.35aJesuit
17.10Lucas Lovell5:05.57aSouthridge
18.9Samuel Rosen5:05.87aSouthridge
19.10Nathan Matsunaga5:06.51aJesuit
20.9Moiz Bharmal5:07.34aSouthridge
21.9Gianni Baudin5:08.89aSouthridge
21.9Austin Brown5:09.11aJesuit
22.10Joseph Long5:10.06aJesuit
23.9Connor Salzman5:15.30aJesuit
24.12Brendan Carley5:17.18aJesuit
25.9James Murphy5:18.18aSouthridge
26.9Michael Burger5:18.47aJesuit
27.9Anton Klee5:18.63aJesuit
28.10Trent Lovell5:18.68aSouthridge
29.12Andy Royal5:20.79aJesuit
30.9Kyle Stevenson5:27.89aSouthridge
31.10Nicholas Paino5:28.09aJesuit
32.9Daniel Huynh5:36.02aSouthridge
33.10Brian Destine5:38.02aSouthridge
34.9Brett Strader5:38.84aJesuit
35.11David Pederson5:39.29aSouthridge
36.10JP Fogarty5:42.24aJesuit
37.11Kaiwen Sun5:48.16aSouthridge
38.9Patrick Nikong5:51.80aSouthridge
39.9Jeremy Wood5:54.33aSouthridge
40.9Winston Stromme6:10.25aJesuit
40.12Solomon Rosen6:10.25aSouthridge
11Mitchael HoutsagerNTJesuit
9Nicholas ParkerNTJesuit
9Soren CullivanNTJesuit
9Wyatt FayNTJesuit
9Mark FleckensteinNTJesuit
9Riku DriscollNTJesuit
9Sam ForstagNTJesuit
9Mark PetrusichNTJesuit
10Braden BernardsNTJesuit
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Burger9:15.53aJesuit
2.12Andy Kiyokawa9:15.83aJesuit
3.11Willie Milam9:16.45aJesuit
4.9Justin Rocereto9:24.89aSouthridge
5.11Connor Mathews9:40.93aJesuit
6.11Patrick Brown9:45.00aSouthridge
7.12Jonathan Spear9:46.08aJesuit
8.12Jason Hodge9:49.55aJesuit
9.10Steven Raimondi9:52.25aJesuit
10.10Henry Murphy10:09.69aJesuit
11.11Matt Boileau10:18.85aJesuit
12.9David McCaslin10:20.32aJesuit
13.9Austin Poulin10:24.15aSouthridge
14.12Tim Niedermeyer10:30.01aJesuit
15.9Mark Petrusich10:51.36aJesuit
16.11Austin George10:51.51aJesuit
17.9Michael Burger11:30.13aJesuit
9Jackson ColemanDNSJesuit
9Sam ForstagDNSJesuit
9David LeavyDNSJesuit
9Noah WilskeyDNSJesuit
11Mitchael HoutsagerDNSJesuit
9Wyatt FayDNSJesuit
9Mark FleckensteinDNSJesuit
9Kyle HodgeDNSJesuit
9Winston StrommeDNSJesuit
11Ben DemareeDNSJesuit
11Peter TennantDNSJesuit
10Mighten YipDNSJesuit
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Lovell10:57.49aSouthridge
2.9Moiz Bharmal11:02.14aSouthridge
3.10Trent Lovell11:07.73aSouthridge
4.10Andrew Flores12:06.07aSouthridge
5.10Drew Polacek12:07.36aSouthridge
9Gianni BaudinDNSSouthridge
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Leddige15.27aSouthridge
2.12Cameron Gibbs15.66aSouthridge
3.10Kasey Richards16.60aJesuit
4.9Ryan Cope17.41aJesuit
5.11Nick Alfieri17.94aJesuit
6.11Willie Lowe19.49aSouthridge
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Schwab17.16aJesuit
2.11Irvin Seo17.86aJesuit
3.9Nick Rife17.98aSouthridge
4.10Elliot Connall18.73aJesuit
5.10Joe Wanner19.90aJesuit
6.10Howard Chung20.16aSouthridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Leddige41.61Southridge
2.12Patrick Sullivan41.73Jesuit
3.9Ryan Cope42.46Jesuit
4.9Nick Rife44.82Southridge
5.12Cameron Gibbs44.87Southridge
6.10Kasey Richards45.07Jesuit
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Willie Lowe44.47aSouthridge
2.9Nicholas Rothstein45.30aJesuit
3.10Elliot Connall46.18aJesuit
4.12Robbie Dodson46.48aJesuit
5.10Kyle Hagmeier47.02aJesuit
6.10Brian Morgan47.50aSouthridge
7.9Shane Mileham47.80aJesuit
8.12Colby Heiman50.42aJesuit
9.10Brian Chaddock50.59aJesuit
10.10Howard Chung51.26aSouthridge
10Branden KusantoNTJesuit
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
Terry Norris
Justin Thomas
44.14aSouthridge
2.-Joe Dillon
Anthony Blake
Mitchell Fry
Nicholas Rothstein
47.31aJesuit
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jonathan Barnard
Connor Schwab
Peter Muessle
Justin Echevarria
46.42aJesuit
2.-Mohammad Khalifa
Tyler Ocana
Willie Lowe
Jake Vietzke
47.74aSouthridge
3.-Relay Team 47.87aJesuit
4.-Robbie Dodson
Ankith Harathi
Kyle Hagmeier
Chris Colley
48.05aJesuit
5.-Morgan Sellers
Tyler Kamerer
Drew Demarco
Devin Hill
48.97aJesuit
-Alex Cartmill
Dominique Muhammad
Mitchell Lee
Kevin Frazier
NTSouthridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Dillon
Keanon Lowe
Brandon Knutson
Patrick Maag
3:30.1hJesuit
2.-AJ Riley
Trevor Harman
Austin Wold
Stephen Finney
3:30.3hSouthridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bogrand50-01.00Jesuit
2.11Adam Evers45-02.50Southridge
3.12Spencer Fry41-05.00Jesuit
4.12John Wall40-11.75Southridge
5.12Nick Davies40-09.00Jesuit
6.12Devin Wells40-04.00Southridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Perry Yun41-01.00Southridge
2.11Tommy Matschiner39-01.00Jesuit
3.10D'Von Terry36-01.00Southridge
4.10Michael Boshears35-00.00Jesuit
5.11Lucas Meier34-09.00Jesuit
6.11Dominic Wilmes33-08.00Jesuit
7.11Mark Toffler33-04.00Jesuit
8.11Cody West32-11.00Southridge
9.10Erik Olson32-10.00Southridge
10.10Daniel Hager32-01.00Jesuit
11.12Connor Cahill30-08.00Jesuit
12.11Eric Walters30-01.00Jesuit
13.11Nabih Saker28-11.00Southridge
14.11Moaiad Mustafa27-07.00Southridge
9Mark GalatiNDJesuit
9Jordan MerrillNDSouthridge
10Dylan SeitzNDJesuit
10Zachary HeNDJesuit
10Sean AlveyNDJesuit
9Michael SolomonNDJesuit
9Calvin SchneckNDJesuit
9Conor NistlerNDJesuit
9Dominic MoriNDJesuit
9Kyle KernNDJesuit
9Andrew GistNDJesuit
9David LouieNDJesuit
11Joey UlringNDJesuit
9Matt WeivodaNDJesuit
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bogrand134-00Jesuit
2.12Devin Wells131-00Southridge
3.11Dominic Wilmes125-04Jesuit
4.12James Huddleston124-05Jesuit
5.12John Wall117-10Southridge
6.11Austin Sullivan103-01Southridge
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Walters96-05Jesuit
2.10Brock Nelson94-05Jesuit
3.11Perry Yun91-05Southridge
4.9Soren Cullivan90-01Jesuit
5.10Michael Boshears86-08Jesuit
6.11Tien-Ju Yu84-10Jesuit
7.11Luke Hermens82-10Jesuit
8.11Tygh McGilvrey82-08Southridge
9.9Dominic Mori80-07Jesuit
10.12Spencer Fry77-09Jesuit
11.11Nabih Saker76-00Southridge
12.10Tom O'Hollaren71-07Jesuit
13.10Zachary He64-11Jesuit
14.9David Wanner63-01Jesuit
15.10Daniel Hager62-01Jesuit
16.12Solomon Rosen58-10Southridge
17.9Conor Nistler56-07Jesuit
18.9Kyle Kern53-02Jesuit
19.9Jacob Thiele52-02Jesuit
20.9Eddie McGrath47-03Jesuit
21.9Matt Weivoda46-00Jesuit
22.9Jad Farah45-04Jesuit
23.9Nick Parker43-07Jesuit
24.9David Louie42-05Jesuit
25.9Michael Solomon41-05Jesuit
11Adam EversNDSouthridge
10Thomas HemingerNDJesuit
10Carter DwyerNDJesuit
10Ben SchoutenNDJesuit
10D'Von TerryNDSouthridge
11Moaiad MustafaNDSouthridge
9Mark GalatiNDJesuit
9Richard HunnicuttNDJesuit
9Jordan MerrillNDSouthridge
9Naji SakerNDSouthridge
10Nick RhodesNDJesuit
9Patrick GonzalezNDJesuit
9Calvin SchneckNDJesuit
11Cody WestNDSouthridge
12Chris GraffNDJesuit
12Oliver MarshNDJesuit
11Andy GeorgeNDSouthridge
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Harman178-02Southridge
2.12Conners McMenamin159-02Jesuit
3.11Tommy Matschiner155-11Jesuit
4.12Matt Leewong147-11Jesuit
5.11Andy George135-09Southridge
6.10Darchon Taggart131-11Southridge
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Eric Williams121-04Jesuit
2.11Nick Newberry113-02Southridge
3.10Brock Nelson110-05Jesuit
4.12Chris Graff109-05Jesuit
5.11Timmy Reilly108-04Jesuit
6.11Joey Ulring108-01Jesuit
7.11Max Williams107-04Southridge
8.11Luke Hermens107-03Jesuit
9.11Tygh McGilvrey106-05Southridge
10.9David Wanner105-10Jesuit
11.9Soren Cullivan105-00Jesuit
12.11Sam Garrett104-08Southridge
13.10Jack Nelson100-08Jesuit
14.9Conor Nistler92-00Jesuit
15.12Patrick McShane91-09Jesuit
16.9Patrick Gonzalez86-02Jesuit
17.12Connor Cahill85-08Jesuit
18.10Dylan Seitz75-06Jesuit
19.12Oliver Marsh74-07Jesuit
20.9Richard Hunnicutt74-00Jesuit
21.9Kyle Kern71-09Jesuit
22.9Michael Solomon63-03Jesuit
23.9Nick Parker59-04Jesuit
9Shane MilehamNDJesuit
10Nick RhodesNDJesuit
9Daniel RehbeinNDJesuit
9Eddie McGrathNDJesuit
9Jacob ThieleNDJesuit
10Tyler WeberNDSouthridge
9Jordan MerrillNDSouthridge
9Jad FarahNDJesuit
10Anthony BiboletNDSouthridge
10Carter DwyerNDJesuit
10Thomas HemingerNDJesuit
10Tom O'HollarenNDJesuit
10Ben SchoutenNDJesuit
10Sean AlveyNDJesuit
12Spencer FryNDJesuit
11Austin ZuckNDJesuit
9Naji SakerNDSouthridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Grodahl6-00.00Jesuit
2.10Joey Wallace6-00.00Jesuit
3.10Darchon Taggart5-06.00Southridge
3.9Eric Williams5-06.00Jesuit
5.11Sam Garrett5-02.00Southridge
10Brian DestineNHSouthridge
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kwame Humphrey5-04.00Jesuit
2.10Jack Nelson5-02.00Jesuit
2.11Chris Vanderschuere5-02.00Jesuit
3.12Harnoor Singh5-02.00Jesuit
5.11Jamie Canepa5-00.00Jesuit
5.10Alex Sullivan5-00.00Jesuit
5.11Kaiwen Sun5-00.00Southridge
5.9Jackson Handkins5-00.00Jesuit
9.10Nathan Matsunaga4-10.00Jesuit
10.11Max Williams4-06.00Southridge
11David PedersonNHSouthridge
10Michael CarrollDNSJesuit
10Brian ChaddockNHJesuit
11Lucas MeierDNSJesuit
11Cody TaylorDNSJesuit
11Mark TofflerDNSJesuit
12Mervonce OsbourneDNSJesuit
11Gabe BuckmasterDNSJesuit
10Dolan MurvihillDNSJesuit
9Vincent NguyenDNSJesuit
9Brian MaderNHJesuit
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Clarke12-06.00Jesuit
2.11Irvin Seo12-06.00Jesuit
3.12Collins Waki12-00.00Southridge
4.11Timmy Reilly10-06.00Jesuit
5.9Luke Judson8-06.00Southridge
12Michael BundayNHSouthridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Austin ZuckNHJesuit
11Michael KimNHSouthridge
11Mike McNeilNHSouthridge
10Alex MishkinNHSouthridge
9Alec MorehartNHSouthridge
9Dylan JohnsonNHJesuit
10Kyle HagmeierNHJesuit
10Joe KushnerNHJesuit
11Michael KimNHSouthridge
11Matt KoontzNHJesuit
9Conor McMahonNHJesuit
10Joey GrimmerNHJesuit
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terry Norris20-07.25Southridge
2.11Michael Link20-03.00Jesuit
3.12Adam Grodahl19-11.75Jesuit
4.12Justin Thomas19-05.50Southridge
5.11Peter Muessle18-09.50Jesuit
6.9Dominique Muhammad18-05.00Southridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicholas Rothstein19-01.50Jesuit
2.12Harnoor Singh18-01.50Jesuit
3.10Kasey Richards18-01.00Jesuit
4.10Joey Wallace17-10.50Jesuit
5.12Rocco Roncarati17-09.00Southridge
6.9Devin Hill17-06.50Jesuit
7.9Mitchell Lee17-06.00Southridge
8.11Ryan Fox17-03.50Jesuit
9.10Chris Colley17-03.00Jesuit
10.11Jamie Canepa17-02.00Jesuit
11.9Drew Demarco17-00.00Jesuit
12.11Gabe Buckmaster16-07.00Jesuit
13.11Max Williams16-01.00Southridge
14.10Luke W Nelson15-02.50Southridge
15.10Alex Mishkin14-08.50Southridge
16.11Kaiwen Sun14-07.00Southridge
17.9Henry Taylor13-03.50Southridge
18.10Forrest Betton12-05.50Southridge
19.9Kasey Balch10-06.00Southridge
9Andrew GistNDJesuit
9Stephen NuahNDSouthridge
10Darchon TaggartNDSouthridge
11Jordan LewisNDJesuit
10Dolan MurvihillNDJesuit
10Tyler AguonNDSouthridge
9Vincent NguyenNDJesuit
9Jarrod Merino-DillashawNDSouthridge
9Kevin FrazierNDSouthridge
11Cody TaylorNDJesuit
11Sam GarrettNDSouthridge
10Branden KusantoNDJesuit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terry Norris43-03.00Southridge
2.11Michael Link39-10.00Jesuit
3.12Brandon Knutson39-09.00Jesuit
4.12Harnoor Singh39-00.00Jesuit
5.12Justin Thomas38-01.75Southridge
6.10Tyler Ocana36-09.00Southridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Henry Taylor39-09.50Southridge
2.11Jamie Canepa37-07.00Jesuit
3.10Alex Sullivan36-02.00Jesuit
4.12Kwame Humphrey35-09.00Jesuit
5.10Howard Chung34-09.00Southridge
5.10Joey Wallace34-09.00Jesuit
7.9Dominique Muhammad0.25Southridge
10Tyler AguonNDSouthridge
10Nicholas PainoNDJesuit
12Paul MarshallNDJesuit
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Hones12.46aSouthridge
2.10Jacki Ritacco12.51aJesuit
3.10Garmai Gorlorwulu13.01aJesuit
4.12Jenna Dixon13.18aJesuit
5.9Kaitlyn Durham13.23aSouthridge
10Tiara PrinceNTSouthridge
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mackenzie Mathews13.41aJesuit
2.9Jill Doyle13.51aJesuit
2.10Grace Culhane13.51aJesuit
4.9Lauren Vincent13.56aSouthridge
5.11Mariel Zupsic13.64aJesuit
6.9Abigail Lamb13.72aSouthridge
7.9Olivia Kantor13.94aJesuit
8.9Brianna Dixon13.99aJesuit
9.11Jennifer Xiong14.35aJesuit
10.10Pauline Huynh14.45aJesuit
11.9Jessica Timm14.53aJesuit
12.9Dani Brown14.82aJesuit
13.9Bianca Bumpers14.87aJesuit
14.9Emily Hansen14.90aJesuit
15.10Maria Mai14.95aJesuit
16.11Nicole Milo15.03aJesuit
17.9Laurel Skinner15.09aJesuit
17.9Gabriella Shirazi15.09aJesuit
19.9Brin Gabo15.14aJesuit
20.10Jane Endres15.15aJesuit
21.9Emily Brugato15.22aJesuit
22.10Nandi Vanka15.24aJesuit
23.9Natalie Auger15.37aJesuit
24.10Katie Stempel15.54aJesuit
25.9Caitlin Monahan15.57aJesuit
26.9Natalia Redyk15.59aJesuit
27.11Kari Parker15.62aJesuit
28.10Marie Pahlmeyer15.69aJesuit
29.11Brittany Penaflor15.72aJesuit
30.10Haley Warren15.84aJesuit
31.10Elizabeth Brewer16.06aJesuit
32.9Paige Hamilton16.16aJesuit
33.9Nicole Holden16.21aJesuit
34.9Marian Wendel16.22aJesuit
35.9Leah Bensching16.90aJesuit
9Megan BlockNTJesuit
9Caroline HaslachNTJesuit
9Mallory KruseNTJesuit
-Genevieve KirkpatrickNTJesuit
11Paige HansenNTJesuit
9Casey JonesNTJesuit
9Natalie SajalNTJesuit
10Madi SpechtNTJesuit
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Hones25.42aSouthridge
2.10Molly Gambee25.62aJesuit
3.10Jacki Ritacco25.97aJesuit
4.12Jenna Dixon27.09aJesuit
9Kaitlyn DurhamNTSouthridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jill Doyle27.71aJesuit
2.12Michelle Mozena27.89aJesuit
3.9Jessica Timm29.57aJesuit
4.10Maria Mai31.21aJesuit
5.9Dani Brown31.34aJesuit
6.9Natalie Auger31.49aJesuit
7.9Emily Brugato31.79aJesuit
8.9Caitlin Monahan32.05aJesuit
9.9Paige Hamilton32.81aJesuit
9.11Kari Parker32.81aJesuit
10Jane EndresNTJesuit
10Katie StempelNTJesuit
10Cynthia LeNTJesuit
10Kelly CrowleyNTJesuit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Molly Gambee55.75aJesuit
2.12Chloe Steinbeck56.45aSouthridge
3.9Olivia Artaiz58.33aJesuit
4.12Taylor Hunt1:00.17aSouthridge
9Euphemia FrieNTJesuit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Annamarie Maag61.0Jesuit
11Lindsay Cameron61.5Jesuit
10Payton Schutte61.7Jesuit
12Michelle Mozena62.0Jesuit
12Claire Hagler63.0Jesuit
12Noelle VanRysselberghe66.7Jesuit
10Shannon Mahoney66.8Jesuit
9Olivia Artaiz67.0Jesuit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Annamarie Maag2:15.58aJesuit
2.12Claire Hagler2:21.82aJesuit
3.12Chloe Steinbeck2:21.84aSouthridge
4.10Shannon Mahoney2:26.51aJesuit
5.12Britnee Maclise2:27.46aSouthridge
6.10Emily Maletis2:32.06aJesuit
7.10Kat Panaccione2:34.12aSouthridge
12Taylor HuntNTSouthridge
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Julie Wachter2:29.30aJesuit
2.10Genevieve Reaume2:38.66aJesuit
3.10Katie Skayhan2:38.89aJesuit
5.12Elizabeth Tertadian2:46.60aSouthridge
6.10Katrina Wilson2:48.04aSouthridge
7.10Meredith Yung2:57.26aJesuit
8.10Karen Katigbak2:57.75aJesuit
9.9Bianca Bumpers2:58.53aJesuit
10.10Baylee Butzer3:09.87aJesuit
11.9Meghan Ticknor3:27.16aSouthridge
12.11Evelyn Lopez3:28.58aSouthridge
9Euphemia FrieNTJesuit
9Brittany NadeauNTSouthridge
10Sabrah DeVoirNTJesuit
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Noelle VanRysselberghe4:49.44aJesuit
2.10Payton Schutte4:54.75aJesuit
3.11Ana Montoya5:01.67aSouthridge
4.11Julie Wachter5:02.71aJesuit
5.12Liz Miller5:17.97aJesuit
6.12Kinsey Bagwell5:21.27aSouthridge
7.10Katie Skayhan5:21.86aJesuit
8.10Genevieve Reaume5:22.94aJesuit
9.9Micheline Toews5:24.43aSouthridge
10.10Haley Hunt5:24.46aSouthridge
11.12Amy Schlaufman5:47.68aSouthridge
10Rachael JosephNTJesuit
10Amira JosephNTJesuit
9Adrienne DemareeNTJesuit
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.12Katherine Olson5:23.50aJesuit
3.11Linda Wang5:52.02aSouthridge
4.10Meredith Yung5:53.21aJesuit
5.10Nandi Vanka5:53.66aJesuit
6.10Christine Ngan5:55.17aJesuit
7.10Karen Katigbak5:59.56aJesuit
8.10Chloe Killingsworth6:03.67aSouthridge
9.10Ruth Manthy6:04.75aJesuit
10.11Olivia Young6:07.54aSouthridge
11.10Mary Mulvey6:08.97aJesuit
12.9Jaymee Maclise6:16.35aSouthridge
13.9Emily Miyasako6:19.31aSouthridge
14.10Baylee Butzer6:40.22aJesuit
15.10Amy McCarthy6:47.81aSouthridge
16.11Chastity DeLorme8:13.21aSouthridge
9Allie DonahueNTJesuit
9Natalie SajalNTJesuit
9Anna MaiNTJesuit
9Rebecca BrennanNTJesuit
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Adrienne Demaree10:39.70aJesuit
2.10Arushi Raghuvanshi11:42.70aJesuit
3.11Ashley Timm11:58.23aSouthridge
4.12Brooklyn Snow12:03.65aSouthridge
5.11Kelsey Nadeau12:54.05aSouthridge
6.10Ruth Manthy13:10.55aJesuit
12Katherine OlsonDNSJesuit
9Anna MaiDNSJesuit
9Rebecca BrennanDNSJesuit
10Haley HuntDNSSouthridge
10Payton SchutteDNSJesuit
10Amira JosephDNSJesuit
12Noelle VanRysselbergheDNSJesuit
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lainey Nash16.07aSouthridge
2.12Alexis Hosfield17.08aJesuit
3.10Garmai Gorlorwulu17.28aJesuit
4.10Elaina Kim17.52aJesuit
10Tiara PrinceNTSouthridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Christine Ngan18.70aJesuit
2.9Brianna Dixon19.92aJesuit
3.11Nicole Milo20.84aJesuit
4.9Mackenzie Mathews21.84aJesuit
9Sierra ArlauskasNTJesuit
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lainey Nash46.59aSouthridge
2.11Lindsay Cameron47.71aJesuit
3.10Grace Culhane50.38aJesuit
4.10Haley Rife50.96aSouthridge
5.9Brianna Dixon52.20aJesuit
6.10Christine Ngan55.79aJesuit
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Dixon
Jacki Ritacco
Molly Gambee
Garmai Gorlorwulu
49.67aJesuit
-Lainey Nash
Tiara Prince
Kelsey Hones
Trinna Miranda
NTSouthridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Michelle Mozena
Mariel Zupsic
Brianna Dixon
Annemarie Jonssen
54.22aJesuit
2.-Dani Brown
Meghan Link
Katie Stempel
Jessica Timm
57.81aJesuit
3.-Jane Endres
Pauline Huynh
Madi Specht
Elizabeth Brewer
57.94aJesuit
-Kelly Crowley
Grace Culhane
Kristen Colwell
Jennifer Xiong
NTJesuit
-Olivia Kantor
Caitlin Monahan
Emily Brugato
Emily Hansen
NTJesuit
-Relay Team NTSouthridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Olivia Artaiz
Molly Gambee
Lindsay Cameron
Michelle Mozena
4:15.32aJesuit
-Elizabeth Tertadian
Kelsey Nadeau
Kat Panaccione
Amy Schlaufman
NTSouthridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.62aJesuit
-Relay Team DNSJesuit
-Kelsey Hones
Taylor Hunt
Lainey Nash
Chloe Steinbeck
DNSSouthridge
-Genevieve Reaume
Sabrah deVoir
Annamarie Maag
Emily Maletis
DNSJesuit
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Wellington35-08.00Jesuit
2.10Tasha Wilkins33-03.00Jesuit
3.11Ayesha Black31-08.00Southridge
4.12Tegan Clark31-01.00Jesuit
5.11Evelyn Lopez27-10.00Southridge
6.10Dani Meyer26-01.00Southridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jean Parker26-10.00Jesuit
2.10Bridget Wilmes23-09.00Jesuit
3.9Ali Wold23-00.00Southridge
4.10Alex Decker20-09.00Jesuit
5.9Emily Nelson14-03.00Jesuit
12Erin MartinekNDJesuit
9Mackenzie MathewsNDJesuit
11Michelle DoranNDJesuit
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tasha Wilkins109-01Jesuit
2.10Bridget Wilmes97-00Jesuit
3.11Carly Wellington94-03Jesuit
4.12Emily Tran78-05Southridge
5.10Dani Meyer66-00Southridge
11Ayesha BlackNDSouthridge
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jean Parker80-03Jesuit
2.12Erin Martinek66-00Jesuit
3.12Milena Glinsky63-07Jesuit
4.9Ali Wold62-09Southridge
5.11Libby LaRue56-06Jesuit
6.-Elizabeth Lawler50-06Jesuit
7.9Savannah Shilliam49-10Southridge
8.-Sierra Menchaca41-02Southridge
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madi Bass105-08Southridge
2.12Emily Tran103-03Southridge
3.12Erin Martinek91-04Jesuit
4.11Isabelle Klee84-00Jesuit
5.9Noelle Dalby82-04Southridge
9Mackenzie MathewsNDJesuit
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Libby LaRue77-08Jesuit
2.9Ali Wold75-01Southridge
3.9Jean Parker64-03Jesuit
4.9Savannah Shilliam63-10Southridge
5.10Alex Decker55-06Jesuit
6.9Emily Nelson42-02Jesuit
7.-Sierra Menchaca35-11Southridge
11Carly WellingtonNDJesuit
12Milena GlinskyNDJesuit
11Michelle DoranNDJesuit
10Sarah BergstromNDSouthridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Hosfield5-00.00Jesuit
2.10Madi Specht4-10.00Jesuit
3.10Rachael Carlson4-06.00Southridge
3.9Sierra Arlauskas4-06.00Jesuit
9Lexi GarrettNHSouthridge
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Annemarie Jonssen4-10.00Jesuit
2.9Emily Hansen4-04.00Jesuit
3.9Gabriella Shirazi4-02.00Jesuit
4.10Margaret Martin3-10.00Southridge
11Nicole MiloNHJesuit
10Meghan LinkNHJesuit
11Mariel ZupsicNHJesuit
11Brittany PenaflorNHJesuit
9Leah BenschingNHJesuit
9Caroline HaslachNHJesuit
11Paige HansenNHJesuit
9Olivia KantorNHJesuit
9Colleen NhimNHSouthridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elaina Kim9-00.00Jesuit
2.12Mikayla Varadi9-00.00Southridge
3.11Jennifer Xiong8-00.00Jesuit
4.12Erin Lodwick7-06.00Southridge
4.10Caitlyn Hamel-Spencer7-06.00Southridge
4.9Jill Doyle7-06.00Jesuit
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Natalia RedykNHJesuit
10Haley WarrenNHJesuit
9Laurel SkinnerNHJesuit
9Megan BlockNHJesuit
9Bianca BumpersNHJesuit
9Anna MaiNHJesuit
9Casey JonesNHJesuit
10Kelsey HogueNHSouthridge
11Briana KochNHSouthridge
10Zoe WiggersNHSouthridge
9Noelle DalbyNHSouthridge
9Emily SchererNHSouthridge
10Sarah BergstromNHSouthridge
9Neha ReddyNHSouthridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trinna Miranda17-04.00Southridge
2.11Ali Grauert16-08.50Jesuit
3.10Annemarie Jonssen16-03.25Jesuit
4.12Tegan Clark16-03.00Jesuit
5.10Rachael Carlson15-05.00Southridge
10Tiara PrinceNDSouthridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren Vincent13-10.00Southridge
2.9Megan Block13-03.00Jesuit
3.9Emily Hansen13-01.75Jesuit
4.9Dani Brown12-06.50Jesuit
5.9Colleen Nhim12-05.50Southridge
6.9Bianca Bumpers12-05.00Jesuit
7.10Marie Pahlmeyer12-04.75Jesuit
8.10Margaret Martin12-04.50Southridge
9.9Lexi Garrett12-04.00Southridge
10.9Joyce Ahn11-09.00Southridge
11.9Gabriella Shirazi11-05.00Jesuit
12.9Brin Gabo11-00.00Jesuit
13.10Maria Mai10-11.75Jesuit
14.9Nicole Holden9-04.75Jesuit
9Paige HamiltonNDJesuit
10Cynthia LeNDJesuit
10Elizabeth BrewerNDJesuit
9Natalia RedykNDJesuit
12Meena VankaNDJesuit
9Natalie AugerNDJesuit
9Leah BenschingNDJesuit
10Lora RossNDSouthridge
10Mary MulveyNDJesuit
10Jane EndresNDJesuit
10Meghan LinkNDJesuit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ali Grauert35-03.75Jesuit
2.12Trinna Miranda34-08.00Southridge
3.10Rachael Carlson34-00.00Southridge
4.9Sierra Arlauskas32-00.00Jesuit
5.10Margaret Martin28-00.50Southridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marie Pahlmeyer24-07.00Jesuit
2.9Brin Gabo24-06.75Jesuit
3.9Leah Bensching22-09.75Jesuit
4.9Olivia Kantor21-11.00Jesuit
12Meena VankaNDJesuit
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.