Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Park11.3hWoodinville
2.11Anthony Nguyen11.4h SRWoodinville
12Kyle Hansen11.5hIssaquah
12Michael Wyman11.6hWoodinville
11Maxx Forde11.7h PRWoodinville
12Jack Duffy11.7hIssaquah
11Mitchel Evans11.8h PRIssaquah
9Allen Su11.8hIssaquah
12Jesse Squires12.0hWoodinville
9Kyle Farmer12.1hIssaquah
10Matt Rieke12.2h SRWoodinville
12Ryan Price12.4h PRWoodinville
11Kevin Hwangpo12.4hIssaquah
11Jung Park12.5h SRIssaquah
11Keegan Nagasawa12.6hIssaquah
12Wilson Yeh12.6hIssaquah
10Matthew San Martino12.6hWoodinville
11Robert Tunyi12.7hIssaquah
9Braydon Janecek12.7hIssaquah
9Jorrell Dorsey12.8h SRIssaquah
11Christian Osgood12.8h PRIssaquah
10Mike Baba12.8hIssaquah
11Alan Trinh12.9hIssaquah
9Jonathan Martyn12.9hIssaquah
9Joshua Park12.9hIssaquah
11Davis Cook13.0hIssaquah
11Kevin Hakala13.0hWoodinville
11Justin Shelton13.0h PRWoodinville
9Jason Dang13.2hIssaquah
9David Park13.3hIssaquah
10Sam Burner13.3hWoodinville
11Travis Rogers13.5hIssaquah
9Michael Sun13.8hIssaquah
9Cory Yun13.9h SRIssaquah
9Steven Yang14.0hIssaquah
9Gordon Wong14.3hIssaquah
9Sebastian Kalillikane14.4hIssaquah
11Daniel Rice14.4h PRIssaquah
9Spencer Gevers14.5hIssaquah
10Joshua Gray15.0hIssaquah
11Josh Martyn17.0h SRIssaquah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Hansen23.4hIssaquah
2.11Christian Sylvester23.5hWoodinville
3.12Michael Wyman23.7h PRWoodinville
12Kyle Yee23.8h PRIssaquah
11Matt Hjelm24.2h SRIssaquah
10Matt Rieke24.5hWoodinville
10Joe Ip24.7h PRWoodinville
11Kevin Hwangpo25.2hIssaquah
11Mitchel Evans25.2hIssaquah
9Kyle Farmer25.2hIssaquah
9Blake Wedekind25.6hIssaquah
10Connor Pearl25.8hIssaquah
10Sam Burner25.9h PRWoodinville
9Jonathan Martyn26.1hIssaquah
11Kevin Hakala26.2hWoodinville
9Braydon Janecek26.5hIssaquah
10Drew Shimizu26.5hIssaquah
11Aiven Song26.7hIssaquah
11Nick Weisel26.7hWoodinville
11Hani Mahmoud26.9h SRIssaquah
11Davis Cook26.9hIssaquah
11Christian Osgood27.1h SRIssaquah
11Alan Trinh27.1hIssaquah
9Joshua Park27.1hIssaquah
11Robert Tunyi27.2h PRIssaquah
10Joe Suryan27.2hIssaquah
11Justin Shelton27.3h PRWoodinville
9David Park27.5h SRIssaquah
9Jason Dang27.6hIssaquah
9Trevor Low28.3hIssaquah
9Sebastian Kalillikane28.6hIssaquah
9Steven Yang28.9hIssaquah
9Sawyer Mittelstaedt28.9hIssaquah
9Michael Sun29.1hIssaquah
9Gordon Wong30.1hIssaquah
9Spencer Gevers30.3hIssaquah
11Daniel Rice30.4h PRIssaquah
9Cory Yun30.5hIssaquah
10Joshua Gray30.8hIssaquah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Yee52.8hIssaquah
12Alex Pearl53.7hIssaquah
11Matt Hjelm53.7hIssaquah
12Matt Petersen56.6h PRWoodinville
12Jesse Squires56.9hWoodinville
11Kevin Hwangpo57.2hIssaquah
10Andy Meigs57.3hIssaquah
12Ryan Price57.6h PRWoodinville
10Sam Burner59.4hWoodinville
10Joe Suryan60.0hIssaquah
11Kevin Hakala60.3hWoodinville
11Justin Shelton60.8h PRWoodinville
10Drew Shimizu61.0hIssaquah
11Nick Weisel64.8h PRWoodinville
9Sawyer Mittelstaedt64.9hIssaquah
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Tiernan52.7hIssaquah
12Alex Pearl53.2hIssaquah
12Kyle Yee53.3hIssaquah
11Kevin LeMond54.4hIssaquah
12Jeff Hjort54.4hIssaquah
11Jeremiah Odom55.2h SRIssaquah
11Alexander Farmer55.3hIssaquah
9Allen Su55.5hIssaquah
11Matt Hjelm55.8hIssaquah
11Josh Martyn56.1h SRIssaquah
10Adam Dondoyano56.2hIssaquah
10Connor Pearl58.2h SRIssaquah
9Blake Wedekind58.5h SRIssaquah
9Jorrell Dorsey59.3h SRIssaquah
12Rory Montgomery60.0hIssaquah
11Aiven Song60.3hIssaquah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin LeMond2:02.1hIssaquah
2.12Alan Dayton2:02.8h PRWoodinville
12Rory Montgomery2:10.2hIssaquah
12Andrew Palmer2:12.9hWoodinville
9Thomas Harms2:23.0hIssaquah
10Aaron Escamilla2:23.8h PRIssaquah
11Bret Cloos2:24.4hIssaquah
11Vivek Bhupatiraju2:26.1h PRWoodinville
12Brian Higginbotham2:27.7hWoodinville
11Michael Migotsky2:28.7hIssaquah
12Marcus Low2:29.7hIssaquah
10Liam Coutts2"30.0hIssaquah
11Taylor Sceeles2:44.9hIssaquah
10Kristof Telegdy2:45.3hIssaquah
10Lucas VanDeMark2:46.0hIssaquah
10Chris Lundeen2:46.7hIssaquah
10Victor Morales2:54.0hIssaquah
9Sam Du3:00.0hIssaquah
10Connor Mowers3:01.2hIssaquah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Chris Brasino4:35.3hIssaquah
12Rory Montgomery4:46.0hIssaquah
3.10Tyler Schwecke4:53.4hWoodinville
11Dennis Leigh4:59.0hIssaquah
11Max Sodorff5:00.9hWoodinville
12Elliot Rockow5:02.0hIssaquah
11Spencer Hildie5:17.6hIssaquah
10Andrew Repp5:21.9hIssaquah
11Lucas Casey5:23.8h SRIssaquah
9Daniel Park5:32.1hIssaquah
10Matthew Stodola5:35.0hWoodinville
9Andrew Hartman5:49.5hIssaquah
9Kevin Krzyzewski5:53.3hIssaquah
9Lucas Johnson6:38.8hIssaquah
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Isaac Robinson10:22.8hIssaquah
11Chris Brasino10:27.0hIssaquah
10Turner Wiley10:32.5hIssaquah
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Tiernan15.8hIssaquah
11Alexander Farmer16.5hIssaquah
11Josh Martyn17.0hIssaquah
12Miguel Floyd17.2hWoodinville
11Connor Drazil17.8hWoodinville
10Tristan Hough19.0hWoodinville
10Joe Simmons19.3hWoodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Tiernan41.0hIssaquah
11Josh Martyn42.9hIssaquah
3.12Miguel Floyd43.4hWoodinville
11Zac Bachman43.6hWoodinville
11Alexander Farmer44.5hIssaquah
12Jeff Hjort45.5h PRIssaquah
11Connor Drazil46.1hWoodinville
9Jorrell Dorsey46.7hIssaquah
10Tristan Hough48.2hWoodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Tiernan
Jack Duffy
Kyle Hansen
Alex Pearl
44.2hIssaquah
-Michael Park
Maxx Forde
Christian Sylvester
Anthony Nguyen
44.3hWoodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Tiernan
Alex Pearl
Kevin LeMond
Kyle Yee
3:33.8hIssaquah
-Matt Rieke
Connor Drazil
Miguel Floyd
Christian Sylvester
3:41.2hWoodinville
-Andrew Palmer
Tyler Schwecke
Max Sodorff
Alan Dayton
3:46.3hWoodinville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maxx Forde51'2.25"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham47'2.5"Woodinville
12Dillon Reagan44'7Issaquah
11Erik Riener42'7.25" SRWoodinville
11Austin Carter38'11"Woodinville
10Mike Baba36'6.75Issaquah
12Christian Rennie35'7.25Issaquah
12Wilson Yeh34'11.25Issaquah
9Jonathan Martyn33'6.5Issaquah
11Dylan Shelley30'10.5"Woodinville
10Patrick Meagher30'7.5 SRIssaquah
10Robert Tsanaklidis30'1.5Issaquah
10Aaron Tocker23'4.75Issaquah
10Steven Hensen23'1.5Issaquah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maxx Forde127'1.5"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham120'7"Woodinville
12Dillon Reagan106Issaquah
11Erik Riener99'5"Woodinville
11Austin Carter97'4"Woodinville
12Wilson Yeh96Issaquah
9Jonathan Martyn83'3Issaquah
12Christian Rennie81Issaquah
10Taylor Rubart78'9" PRWoodinville
11Dylan Shelley69'8"Woodinville
10Aaron Tocker66Issaquah
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Mike Baba145'10Issaquah
2.12Thomas Turner135'4" PRWoodinville
12Matt Petersen134'6"Woodinville
11Jacob O'Brien132'5"Woodinville
11Steven James124'10"Woodinville
11Brody Hovatter118'11"Woodinville
11Rick Hickman116'9"Woodinville
10Andy Meigs112'7Issaquah
10Marcus Leppard98'3"Woodinville
10Taylor Rubart96'5"Woodinville
10Patrick Meagher83'9Issaquah
10Jason Hollaway83'3Issaquah
10Robert Tsanaklidis72'6 SRIssaquah
10Kristof Telegdy67'4Issaquah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Wyman6'2"Woodinville
12Jack Duffy5'10 PRIssaquah
11Matt Hjelm5'6 PRIssaquah
9Blake Wedekind5'4 SRIssaquah
10Matthew San Martino5'4"Woodinville
11Alex White5'2"Woodinville
10Adam Dondoyano5'0Issaquah
10Connor Pearl5'0 PRIssaquah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Curtis Flolid13'6"Woodinville
10Jason Hollaway11'6Issaquah
11Jeremiah Odom11'6Issaquah
10Andy Meigs8Issaquah
10Aaron Escamilla8Issaquah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Hansen20'3Issaquah
2.12Michael Wyman20'1.5"Woodinville
10Adam Dondoyano18'7.5Issaquah
11Anthony Nguyen18'3.5"Woodinville
9Allen Su17'6.5Issaquah
12Ryan Price16'7" PRWoodinville
11Alan Trinh16'5Issaquah
11Robert Tunyi15'2 PRIssaquah
11Christian Osgood14'8Issaquah
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Nguyen42'2" SRWoodinville
11Jeremiah Odom36'4 SRIssaquah
9Blake Wedekind35'0Issaquah
11Christian Osgood33'7.5 SRIssaquah
10Andy Meigs33'2Issaquah
12Ryan Price31'7"Woodinville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Washington

Meet Schedule