Athletic.net Team Results Management

Issaquah @ Woodinville

Thursday, April 16, 2009

Woodinville H S., Woodinville

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 4A
Issaquah
Woodinville
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Park11.3Woodinville
2.11Anthony Nguyen11.4Woodinville
12Kyle Hansen11.5Issaquah
12Michael Wyman11.6Woodinville
11Maxx Forde11.7Woodinville
12Jack Duffy11.7Issaquah
11Mitchel Evans11.8Issaquah
9Allen Su11.8Issaquah
12Jesse Squires12.0Woodinville
9Kyle Farmer12.1Issaquah
10Matt Rieke12.2Woodinville
12Ryan Price12.4Woodinville
11Kevin Hwangpo12.4Issaquah
11Jung Park12.5Issaquah
11Keegan Nagasawa12.6Issaquah
12Wilson Yeh12.6Issaquah
10Matthew San Martino12.6Woodinville
9Braydon Janecek12.7Issaquah
11Robert Tunyi12.7Issaquah
9Jorrell Dorsey12.8Issaquah
10Mike Baba12.8Issaquah
11Christian Osgood12.8Issaquah
9Joshua Park12.9Issaquah
11Alan Trinh12.9Issaquah
9Jonathan Martyn12.9Issaquah
11Davis Cook13.0Issaquah
11Kevin Hakala13.0Woodinville
11Justin Shelton13.0Woodinville
9Jason Dang13.2Issaquah
9David Park13.3Issaquah
10Sam Burner13.3Woodinville
11Travis Rogers13.5Issaquah
9Michael Sun13.8Issaquah
9Cory Yun13.9Issaquah
9Steven Yang14.0Issaquah
9Gordon Wong14.3Issaquah
9Sebastian Kalillikane14.4Issaquah
11Daniel Rice14.4Issaquah
9Spencer Gevers14.5Issaquah
10Joshua Gray15.0Issaquah
11Josh Martyn17.0Issaquah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Hansen23.4Issaquah
2.11Christian Sylvester23.5Woodinville
3.12Michael Wyman23.7Woodinville
12Kyle Yee23.8Issaquah
11Matt Hjelm24.2Issaquah
10Matt Rieke24.5Woodinville
10Joe Ip24.7Woodinville
11Kevin Hwangpo25.2Issaquah
9Kyle Farmer25.2Issaquah
11Mitchel Evans25.2Issaquah
9Blake Wedekind25.6Issaquah
10Connor Pearl25.8Issaquah
10Sam Burner25.9Woodinville
9Jonathan Martyn26.1Issaquah
11Kevin Hakala26.2Woodinville
9Braydon Janecek26.5Issaquah
10Drew Shimizu26.5Issaquah
11Aiven Song26.7Issaquah
11Nick Weisel26.7Woodinville
11Davis Cook26.9Issaquah
11Hani Mahmoud26.9Issaquah
11Alan Trinh27.1Issaquah
11Christian Osgood27.1Issaquah
9Joshua Park27.1Issaquah
11Robert Tunyi27.2Issaquah
10Joe Suryan27.2Issaquah
11Justin Shelton27.3Woodinville
9David Park27.5Issaquah
9Jason Dang27.6Issaquah
9Trevor Low28.3Issaquah
9Sebastian Kalillikane28.6Issaquah
9Sawyer Mittelstaedt28.9Issaquah
9Steven Yang28.9Issaquah
9Michael Sun29.1Issaquah
9Gordon Wong30.1Issaquah
9Spencer Gevers30.3Issaquah
11Daniel Rice30.4Issaquah
9Cory Yun30.5Issaquah
10Joshua Gray30.8Issaquah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Yee52.8Issaquah
12Alex Pearl53.7Issaquah
11Matt Hjelm53.7Issaquah
12Matt Petersen56.6Woodinville
12Jesse Squires56.9Woodinville
11Kevin Hwangpo57.2Issaquah
10Andy Meigs57.3Issaquah
12Ryan Price57.6Woodinville
10Sam Burner59.4Woodinville
10Joe Suryan60.0Issaquah
11Kevin Hakala60.3Woodinville
11Justin Shelton60.8Woodinville
10Drew Shimizu61.0Issaquah
11Nick Weisel64.8Woodinville
9Sawyer Mittelstaedt64.9Issaquah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ryan Tiernan52.7Issaquah
12Alex Pearl53.2Issaquah
12Kyle Yee53.3Issaquah
11Kevin LeMond54.4Issaquah
12Jeff Hjort54.4Issaquah
11Jeremiah Odom55.2Issaquah
11Alexander Farmer55.3Issaquah
9Allen Su55.5Issaquah
11Matt Hjelm55.8Issaquah
11Josh Martyn56.1Issaquah
10Adam Dondoyano56.2Issaquah
10Connor Pearl58.2Issaquah
9Blake Wedekind58.5Issaquah
9Jorrell Dorsey59.3Issaquah
12Rory Montgomery60.0Issaquah
11Aiven Song60.3Issaquah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Kevin LeMond2:02.1Issaquah
2.12Alan Dayton2:02.8Woodinville
12Rory Montgomery2:10.2Issaquah
12Andrew Palmer2:12.9Woodinville
9Thomas Harms2:23.0Issaquah
10Aaron Escamilla2:23.8Issaquah
11Bret Cloos2:24.4Issaquah
11Vivek Bhupatiraju2:26.1Woodinville
12Brian Higginbotham2:27.7Woodinville
11Michael Migotsky2:28.7Issaquah
12Marcus Low2:29.7Issaquah
10Liam Coutts2"30.0Issaquah
11Taylor Sceeles2:44.9Issaquah
10Kristof Telegdy2:45.3Issaquah
10Lucas VanDeMark2:46.0Issaquah
10Chris Lundeen2:46.7Issaquah
10Victor Morales2:54.0Issaquah
9Sam Du3:00.0Issaquah
10Connor Mowers3:01.2Issaquah
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Chris Brasino4:35.3Issaquah
12Rory Montgomery4:46.0Issaquah
3.10Tyler Schwecke4:53.4Woodinville
11Dennis Leigh4:59.0Issaquah
11Max Sodorff5:00.9Woodinville
12Elliot Rockow5:02.0Issaquah
11Spencer Hildie5:17.6Issaquah
10Andrew Repp5:21.9Issaquah
11Lucas Casey5:23.8Issaquah
9Daniel Park5:32.1Issaquah
10Matthew Stodola5:35.0Woodinville
9Andrew Hartman5:49.5Issaquah
9Kevin Krzyzewski5:53.3Issaquah
9Lucas Johnson6:38.8Issaquah
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Isaac Robinson10:22.8Issaquah
11Chris Brasino10:27.0Issaquah
10Turner Wiley10:32.5Issaquah
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
12Ryan Tiernan15.8Issaquah
11Alexander Farmer16.5Issaquah
11Josh Martyn17.0Issaquah
12Miguel Floyd17.2Woodinville
11Connor Drazil17.8Woodinville
10Tristan Hough19.0Woodinville
10Joe Simmons19.3Woodinville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
12Ryan Tiernan41.0Issaquah
11Josh Martyn42.9Issaquah
3.12Miguel Floyd43.4Woodinville
11Zac Bachman43.6Woodinville
11Alexander Farmer44.5Issaquah
12Jeff Hjort45.5Issaquah
11Connor Drazil46.1Woodinville
9Jorrell Dorsey46.7Issaquah
10Tristan Hough48.2Woodinville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Ryan Tiernan
Jack Duffy
Kyle Hansen
Alex Pearl
44.2Issaquah
-Michael Park
Maxx Forde
Christian Sylvester
Anthony Nguyen
44.3Woodinville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Ryan Tiernan
Alex Pearl
Kevin LeMond
Kyle Yee
3:33.8Issaquah
-Matt Rieke
Connor Drazil
Miguel Floyd
Christian Sylvester
3:41.2Woodinville
-Andrew Palmer
Tyler Schwecke
Max Sodorff
Alan Dayton
3:46.3Woodinville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maxx Forde51'2.25"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham47'2.5"Woodinville
12Dillon Reagan44'7Issaquah
11Erik Riener42'7.25"Woodinville
11Austin Carter38'11"Woodinville
10Mike Baba36'6.75Issaquah
12Christian Rennie35'7.25Issaquah
12Wilson Yeh34'11.25Issaquah
9Jonathan Martyn33'6.5Issaquah
11Dylan Shelley30'10.5"Woodinville
10Patrick Meagher30'7.5Issaquah
10Robert Tsanaklidis30'1.5Issaquah
10Aaron Tocker23'4.75Issaquah
10Steven Hensen23'1.5Issaquah
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maxx Forde127'1.5"Woodinville
2.12Sam Graham120'7"Woodinville
12Dillon Reagan106Issaquah
11Erik Riener99'5"Woodinville
11Austin Carter97'4"Woodinville
12Wilson Yeh96Issaquah
9Jonathan Martyn83'3Issaquah
12Christian Rennie81Issaquah
10Taylor Rubart78'9"Woodinville
11Dylan Shelley69'8"Woodinville
10Aaron Tocker66Issaquah
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
10Mike Baba145'10Issaquah
2.12Thomas Turner135'4"Woodinville
12Matt Petersen134'6"Woodinville
11Jacob O'Brien132'5"Woodinville
11Steven James124'10"Woodinville
11Brody Hovatter118'11"Woodinville
11Rick Hickman116'9"Woodinville
10Andy Meigs112'7Issaquah
10Marcus Leppard98'3"Woodinville
10Taylor Rubart96'5"Woodinville
10Patrick Meagher83'9Issaquah
10Jason Hollaway83'3Issaquah
10Robert Tsanaklidis72'6Issaquah
10Kristof Telegdy67'4Issaquah
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Wyman6'2"Woodinville
12Jack Duffy5'10Issaquah
11Matt Hjelm5'6Issaquah
9Blake Wedekind5'4Issaquah
10Matthew San Martino5'4"Woodinville
11Alex White5'2"Woodinville
10Adam Dondoyano5'0Issaquah
10Connor Pearl5'0Issaquah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Curtis Flolid13'6"Woodinville
10Jason Hollaway11'6Issaquah
11Jeremiah Odom11'6Issaquah
10Andy Meigs8Issaquah
10Aaron Escamilla8Issaquah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Hansen20'3Issaquah
2.12Michael Wyman20'1.5"Woodinville
10Adam Dondoyano18'7.5Issaquah
11Anthony Nguyen18'3.5"Woodinville
9Allen Su17'6.5Issaquah
12Ryan Price16'7"Woodinville
11Alan Trinh16'5Issaquah
11Robert Tunyi15'2Issaquah
11Christian Osgood14'8Issaquah
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Nguyen42'2"Woodinville
11Jeremiah Odom36'4Issaquah
9Blake Wedekind35'0Issaquah
11Christian Osgood33'7.5Issaquah
10Andy Meigs33'2Issaquah
12Ryan Price31'7"Woodinville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Johanna Carr12.4Issaquah
10Haley Jacobson12.5Issaquah
9Sarah Hitchings13.7Issaquah
3.11April Dick13.7Woodinville
10Kimberly Sheasley14.2Issaquah
10Mackenzie Bauer14.3Issaquah
11Sarah Hale14.3Woodinville
10Maisie Van Vactor14.7Woodinville
9Kaley Rohring14.7Issaquah
11Tessa Blacketer14.8Woodinville
9Madison Dutro15.0Issaquah
10Corey Hanneken15.0Issaquah
9Annie Roberson15.1Issaquah
11Janella Shu15.4Issaquah
9Jacqueline Taylor15.5Issaquah
9Marisa Klomp15.5Issaquah
11Sarah Roberts15.9Issaquah
10Kathryn Rhodes16.1Issaquah
10Rachel Zirkle16.3Issaquah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Haley Jacobson26.9Issaquah
2.10Amanda Coba28.0Woodinville
9Madison Callan28.6Issaquah
9Eva Perry28.8Issaquah
10Riley Foreman28.8Issaquah
9Sarah Hitchings29.2Issaquah
11Sarah Hale30.4Woodinville
10Mackenzie Bauer30.6Issaquah
11Tessa Blacketer30.7Woodinville
9Kaley Rohring30.8Issaquah
9Annie Roberson31.2Issaquah
10Corey Hanneken31.6Issaquah
9Madison Dutro31.9Issaquah
11Janella Shu32.5Issaquah
9Marisa Klomp33.2Issaquah
9Jacqueline Taylor33.7Issaquah
10Kathryn Rhodes34.4Issaquah
10Rachel Zirkle35.2Issaquah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Blaire Brady62.7Issaquah
11Emma Ogilvie66.5Issaquah
2.11Tessa Blacketer66.5Woodinville
9Madison Callan67.6Issaquah
11Sarah Hale68.5Woodinville
9Kaileen Dougherty69.6Issaquah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Blaire Brady61.9Issaquah
12Haida Ikeda63.1Issaquah
11Brianna Fowler-Lindner63.8Issaquah
11Kaley Allison65.3Issaquah
9Nicole Migotsky66.2Issaquah
12Elaine Tran66.4Issaquah
11Emma Ogilvie66.5Issaquah
12Mercedes Stroeve66.6Issaquah
12Jacqueline Watts67.6Issaquah
9Madison Callan67.7Issaquah
12Cara Hubbard68.7Issaquah
9Kaileen Dougherty73.0Issaquah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Kaley Allison2:25.5Issaquah
2.11April Dick2:25.5Woodinville
3.11Anna Billmaier2:28.1Woodinville
9Nicole Migotsky2:31.3Issaquah
11Olivia Schmoe2:32.5Issaquah
10Kaitlin Fisher2:33.3Woodinville
11Brianna Fowler-Lindner2:33.8Issaquah
12Cara Hubbard2:55.4Issaquah
9Sam Salmon2:57.9Issaquah
9Laura Tochko2:58.5Issaquah
11Ali Stanfield3:09.4Issaquah
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Haida Ikeda5:32.7Issaquah
11Arielle Walton5:37.7Issaquah
3.12Lyndsey Rakestraw5:38.1Woodinville
9Jocelyn Eng5:50.7Issaquah
12Mercedes Stroeve6:00.5Issaquah
12Jacqueline Watts6:00.8Issaquah
10Laura Kasser6:02.8Issaquah
12Devon Boswell6:03.6Woodinville
11Sarah Nelson6:04.5Issaquah
11Haley Miller-Boren6:10.1Issaquah
11Amy Baer6:21.9Issaquah
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Sarah Nelson13:21.2Issaquah
11Arielle Walton13:21.8Issaquah
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
12Elaine Tran16.3Issaquah
2.11Stine Schoening17.9Woodinville
9Anna Fairhart18.6Issaquah
3.10Jenna McDevitt18.6Woodinville
9Amelia Meigs18.7Issaquah
12Emily McCuen19.1Issaquah
9Rebekah Widener25.1Issaquah
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
12Elaine Tran48.3Issaquah
2.11Stine Schoening49.8Woodinville
3.10Jenna McDevitt53.8Woodinville
9Anna Fairhart54.5Issaquah
9Amelia Meigs54.8Issaquah
9Rebekah Widener54.9Issaquah
12Emily McCuen58.0Issaquah
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kaley Allison
Johanna Carr
Haley Jacobson
Kim Varney
50.5Issaquah
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kaley Allison
Johanna Carr
Haley Jacobson
Kim Varney
1:47.0Issaquah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Blaire Brady
Brianna Fowler-Lindner
Kaley Allison
Haida Ikeda
4:14.3Issaquah
-April Dick
Jenna McDevitt
Amanda Coba
Anna Billmaier
4:21.6Woodinville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katherine Severin33'2.5"Woodinville
2.12Kenna Campbell33'1.5"Woodinville
11Carson Powers28'6Issaquah
9Stephanie Balkman26'2.75Issaquah
11Melissa Davis24'11.5Issaquah
11Kaitlin Holcombe24'1Issaquah
11Kaitie Ivory21'11.75"Woodinville
11Jennifer James18'11.25"Woodinville
10Kesleigh Walin16'4.25Issaquah
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenna Campbell101'4"Woodinville
9Stephanie Balkman90'11Issaquah
11Kelley Chen80'5Issaquah
11Katherine Severin77'10"Woodinville
11Sandhya Velagapudi73'1Issaquah
11Carson Powers66'5Issaquah
10Kimberly Sheasley59'3Issaquah
11Kaitlin Holcombe51'10Issaquah
10Kesleigh Walin40'8Issaquah
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenna Campbell114'6"Woodinville
11Kelley Chen100'0Issaquah
3.11Elizabeth Kimn80'0"Woodinville
10Marit Borth79'3Issaquah
10Haley Lavarias74'1"Woodinville
11Alyssa Ness71'11"Woodinville
11Melissa Davis68'9Issaquah
11Jennifer James67'3"Woodinville
11Kaitie Ivory66'0"Woodinville
11Sandhya Velagapudi56'9Issaquah
-Kara Johnstone53'8"Woodinville
12Haida Ikeda34'5Issaquah
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Riley Foreman5'0Issaquah
2.11ReeceAnn Buendia4'8"Woodinville
9Eva Perry4'6Issaquah
10Kimberly Sheasley4'6Issaquah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9Eva Perry9'0Issaquah
2.12Bryttany Enge8'6"Woodinville
10Olivia Goree8'0Issaquah
11Alina Muller8'0"Woodinville
10Mallory Cooke7'6Issaquah
10Riley Foreman7'6Issaquah
11Olivia Schmoe7'6Issaquah
9Amelia Meigs7'6Issaquah
10Haley Lavarias7'0"Woodinville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amanda Coba14'6.5"Woodinville
2.12Bryttany Enge13'11"Woodinville
3.11ReeceAnn Buendia13'9.5"Woodinville
11Janella Shu13'7.5Issaquah
10Maisie Van Vactor13'5"Woodinville
9Sam Salmon12'7Issaquah
9Jocelyn Eng12'6.5Issaquah
11Melissa Davis12'6Issaquah
9Marisa Klomp11'7Issaquah
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jacqueline Watts28'11Issaquah
2.10Maisie Van Vactor25'1"Woodinville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.