Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Lee10.87aSkyline
2.12Christian Blanks10.98aGarfield
3.12Michael Park11.07aWoodinville
4.12Austin Terry11.07aInglemoor
5.10Kevin Boyd11.10aSkyview
6.12James Monk11.13aEvergreen (Vancouver)
7.12Paul Meade11.16aMountain View
8.12Cameron Sandquist11.18aRedmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Blanks22.25aGarfield
2.11Cole Hardwick22.37aRedmond
3.10Marcus Harewood22.38aEastlake
4.11Alex Lee22.54aSkyline
5.10Kevin Boyd22.54aSkyview
6.11Simione Ratuklou22.58aLake Washington
7.10Brad Michael22.70aSkyview
8.10Chase Lawrence22.87aEvergreen (Vancouver)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Boyd49.85aSkyview
2.11Brandon Cole50.23aEastlake
3.11CJ Hatchett50.39aEvergreen (Vancouver)
4.10Brad Michael50.78aSkyview
5.12Paul Ena51.30aInglemoor
6.12Carson Dunn52.23aGarfield
7.12Keenan Clinch52.38aEastlake
8.11Dustin Bratten52.98aSkyline
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Pearl52.1Issaquah
12Ryan Tiernan52.2Issaquah
12Kyle Yee52.6Issaquah
11Kevin LeMond52.9Issaquah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Parry1:55.66aBothell
2.12Simon Sorensen1:56.40aSkyline
3.11Paul Kupcis1:57.66aEastlake
4.12Andrew Sahl1:57.87aRoosevelt
5.10Aundray Williams1:58.72aEvergreen (Vancouver)
6.10Miles Hille2:00.01aRedmond
7.10Jorge Torres2:01.89aHeritage
8.11Chadd Wish2:02.61aMountain View
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mack Young4:17.86aRedmond
2.12Trey Parry4:19.44aBothell
3.12Billy Wilkens4:21.14aInglemoor
4.11Chase Horrocks4:22.41aSkyview
5.11Kevin Holmes4:27.01aBothell
6.11Bryan Eastes4:33.41aMountain View
7.12Robert Sutter4:36.15aBattle Ground
8.10Miles Hille4:50.23aRedmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aiden Irish9:33.89aRedmond
2.12Billy Wilkens9:36.53aInglemoor
3.10Colin O'Neil9:40.15aInglemoor
4.10Kyle Branch9:43.19aSkyline
5.11Chase Horrocks9:46.73aSkyview
6.12Robert Sutter9:53.13aBattle Ground
7.11Kevin Holmes9:53.28aBothell
8.11Ryan Cavola10:30.72aSkyview
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Scalesse14.76aKelso
2.12Denzel Robinson14.94aGarfield
3.11Zach Bagley15.08aEvergreen (Vancouver)
4.12Ryan Tiernan15.27aIssaquah
5.12TJ Galbraith15.34aLake Washington
6.12Benji Bryant15.64aInglemoor
7.11Garrett Grayson15.72aHeritage
8.11Alexander Farmer15.78aIssaquah
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Scalesse38.75aKelso
2.12Denzel Robinson39.51aGarfield
3.11Jeff Sloat39.82aEastlake
4.12Ryan Tiernan39.87aIssaquah
5.11Garrett Grayson40.79aHeritage
6.11Ian Zarosinki41.76aSkyview
7.12Chris Lewis41.97aInglemoor
8.12Zach Pattison58.85aInglemoor
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Lee
Kasen Williams
Tommy Aarts
Dustin Bratten
43.19aSkyline
2.-Robert Moore
Marcus Harewood
Dune Butler
Daniel Jackstadt
43.50aEastlake
3.-Ryan Tiernan
Jack Duffy
Kyle Hansen
Alex Pearl
43.52aIssaquah
-Felipe Colmenares
Scott Daley
Cole Hardwick
Cameron Sandquist
43.57aRedmond
4.-Christian Blanks
Byron Howell
Carson Dunn
Marcel Davis
43.67aGarfield
5.-James Monk
CJ Hatchett
Zach Bagley
Chase Lawrence
43.68aEvergreen (Vancouver)
6.-Jared O'neil
Riley Davis
Adam Scalesse
Junel Cervantes
43.91aKelso
7.-Scott Bean
Alex Mangin
Ian Zarosinki
Brad Michael
44.33aSkyview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eliot Lee
Keenan Clinch
Paul Kupcis
Brandon Cole
3:23.39aEastlake
2.-Anthony Arena
Austin Terry
Zach Pattison
Paul Ena
3:24.33aInglemoor
3.-Trey Parry
Ashkon Nima
Colby Burk
Reggie Davis
3:26.38aBothell
4.-Scott Bean
Brad Michael
Chase Horrocks
Kevin Boyd
3:26.50aSkyview
5.-Tommy Aarts
Alex Lee
Dustin Bratten
Simon Sorensen
3:27.20aSkyline
6.-Ryan Tiernan
Kevin Lemond
Kyle Yee
Alex Pearl
3:30.03aIssaquah
7.-Aundray Williams
CJ Hatchett
James Monk
Chase Lawrence
3:35.20aEvergreen (Vancouver)
8.-Jordan Baca-Haynes
Andrew Bahnsen
Kaelen Brede
David Reinhardt
3:36.78aBattle Ground
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Fields50-10.00Skyview
2.11Maxx Forde50-06.25Woodinville
3.12Dillon Reagan50-03.25Issaquah
4.12Thomas Gustin49-04.00Kelso
5.12Sam Graham47-07.00Woodinville
6.12Linton Rowan47-02.00Ballard
7.12Steven Forgette47-00.50Heritage
8.12Jackson Pierce46-06.50Bothell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Forgette152-10Heritage
2.10Ropati Tusi144-00Inglemoor
3.12Sam Graham136-11Woodinville
4.12Jackson Pierce134-04Bothell
5.12Thomas Gustin130-03Kelso
6.11Maxx Forde126-01Woodinville
7.12Linton Rowan119-02Ballard
8.12Eric Lopez116-08Heritage
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Wilson196-01Heritage
2.12Steven Forgette189-01Heritage
3.12Jimmy Brookman181-08Redmond
4.12Casey Fields179-03Skyview
5.11Brian Sinclair167-07Lake Washington
6.12Jake Luwe162-07Newport (Bellevue)
7.12Quin Fermstad159-07Inglemoor
8.12Brian Buske147-05Bothell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kasen Williams6-04.00Skyline
2.12Michael Wyman6-02.00Woodinville
3.12Tyler Lane6-02.00Skyview
4.12Zach Pattison6-00.00Inglemoor
5.12Andrew Pearson5-10.00Battle Ground
6.12Paul Wright5-10.00Eastlake
7.11Eric Ranes5-08.00Inglemoor
7.11Adam Brown5-08.00Skyview
12Jack DuffyDNSIssaquah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Brenteson14-06.00Mountain View
2.12Casey Lander13-06.00Inglemoor
3.11Curtis Flolid13-06.00Woodinville
4.11Brendin Crandall12-06.00Lake Washington
5.12Steven Anderson12-00.00Evergreen (Vancouver)
6.11Hunter Vanderpool12-00.00Battle Ground
11Ross QuarreNHNewport (Bellevue)
10Jason HollawayNHIssaquah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kasen Williams22-01.75Skyline
2.12Benji Bryant20-11.50Inglemoor
3.12Michael Wyman20-10.50Woodinville
4.11W. Devin Bennett20-07.50Eastlake
5.12James Monk20-05.00Evergreen (Vancouver)
6.12Kyle Hansen20-04.50Issaquah
7.12Riley Davis19-04.25Kelso
8.11Adam Brown19-02.00Skyview
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kasen Williams46-05.50Skyline
2.12Donovan Marion41-11.75Heritage
3.12Kalliy Ceesay41-05.00Roosevelt
4.11W. Devin Bennett41-02.75Eastlake
5.12Julian Montante41-02.50Ballard
6.10Jared O'neil41-01.75Kelso
7.12Carlos Stanley41-01.00Ballard
8.12Tyler Lane39-03.50Skyview