Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deon Long6.62aDunbar (DC)
2.12Tyrone Bridgers6.68aDeep Creek
3.12Josh Bell6.69a PRDeep Creek
4.10Cyrus Britt6.72aArchbishop Carroll
5.11Pernell Brantley6.73a PRQuince Orchard
6.11Idreis Augustus6.77aPaul VI
7.10Michael Williams6.78a PRDeMatha Catholic
8.10Jae Shim6.79a PRJames Robinson
9.12Travaughn Baker-Johnson6.79aStafford
10.12Jason Jackson6.80a PRDeMatha Catholic
11.11Kendall Talbert6.81a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
12.12Johnathan McCants6.81a PRWest Potomac
13.12Dominicio Tucker6.83aThomas A Edison
14.12Nathan Joyce6.85aHayfield
15.12Efraem Salas6.85aChantilly
16.10Walter Bailey6.86a PRArchbishop Carroll
17.11Jerold Council6.87a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
18.11Angus Harper6.89a PRThomas A Edison
19.11James Naylor6.89aPaul VI
20.12Reward Asonye6.89aT C Williams
21.-John Wade6.90a PRGar-Field
22.11Javarie Johnson6.90a PRDunbar (DC)
23.12Arvin Rachamadugu6.91a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
24.11Leo McLaughlin6.94aGonzaga College
25.11Eugene Cummings6.97a PRStafford
26.12Aaron Loney6.99a PRWest Potomac
27.12Karl Lindenman6.99a PRWashington-Lee
28.10Kenneth Boadu7.01a SROsbourn Park
29.12Luis Figaro7.01aHayfield
30.10Ja'Juan Jones7.01a PRSouth Lakes
31.11Alex Maybury7.02aLangley
32.12Pablo Flores7.03a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
33.12Bryce Miller7.04a PRGar-Field
34.12Yu Lin7.05aAnnandale
35.12Christopher Bishop7.05a PRHayfield
36.11Jesus Hernandez7.07a SRHerndon
37.12Gabe Grayson7.09a PRMount Vernon
38.11Kevin Peoples7.11a SRArchbishop Carroll
39.11Rashard Black7.12aOsbourn Park
40.12Curtis Asare7.12aPaint Branch
41.10Hashim Sesay7.12a SRHayfield
42.11Brandon Swepson7.13aWinston Churchill
43.9Quaashie Wise7.14aBishop McNamara
44.11Devin Jones7.14a SRGonzaga College
45.11Devin Bassett7.15aBishop McNamara
47.12Matt Jaffe7.17a PRLangley
48.10Mike Jefferson7.19aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
49.12Anthony Clark7.20a PRLake Braddock Second...
50.11Christopher Din7.25a PRChantilly
51.9Curtis Canty7.27a SRH.D. Woodson Senior
52.10Mario Bartee7.27aH.D. Woodson Senior
53.10Alex Bosh7.28a PRW T Woodson
54.12Tyler Leeds7.29a PRWashington-Lee
54.12Kyle Spencer7.29a PRThomas A Edison
56.12Jason Webster7.33aHerndon
57.10Joshua Ehrardt7.33a PRSouth Lakes
58.11Michael Slaughter7.35a PRAnnandale
59.12Nathaniel Saint-Preux7.36a PRWest Springfield
60.12Logan Kim7.37a PRJames Robinson
61.11Anthony Bowman7.40a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
62.9Jordan Davis7.41a SRWestfield
63.11Eric Wright7.50a PRPaul VI
64.10Andrew Hicks7.51a PRWest Potomac
65.12Jon Hooks7.54a PRW T Woodson
66.12Alex Appiah-Knudsen7.56a PRWest Springfield
67.10Monseigneur Assou7.56a PRQuince Orchard
68.10Thomas Anthony7.59a PRGeorge C Marshall
69.9Dylan Clark7.63a PRSouth Lakes
70.9Ian Angara7.71a PRSouth Lakes
70.12Frank Thompson7.71a PRSouth Lakes
72.9Alvaro Calle7.82a SRSouth Lakes
73.11Matthew Calesaric7.93aWestfield
74.10Ben Gentile8.01a PRGeorge C Marshall
--11Anton McCallumDQ PRHayfield
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Vaughn35.45a SRSouth Lakes
2.12Travaughn Baker-Johnson35.85a PRStafford
3.11Cameron Clive36.51a SRMount Vernon
4.12Brandon Comfort36.54a PRWest Potomac
5.12Vincent Brown36.59aSouth Lakes
6.10Jordan Lomax36.79a SRDeMatha Catholic
7.12Justin Jefferson36.80a PRHayfield
8.12Michael Santano37.02a PRLake Braddock Second...
9.10Sean Sutton37.04aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
10.11Devante Tucker37.06a PRRiverbend
11.12Christopher Montgomery37.15a PRWest Potomac
12.12Previn Byrd-Johnson37.23a PRDeep Creek
13.12Michael Harrell37.30aSouth Lakes
14.10Ta'Von Felton37.31a SRDeep Creek
15.12Drake Anthony37.55aDunbar (DC)
16.12Joe Bradley37.64a PRWest Potomac
17.12Matt Evans37.73a PRLangley
18.12Dominicio Tucker37.75a PRThomas A Edison
19.12Brandon Ammons37.75a PRDeMatha Catholic
20.12Marc Grosser37.80a PRT C Williams
21.10Christopher Walker37.90a SRDeMatha Catholic
22.11Joe Powell37.99aPaul VI
23.11Reginald Steele38.06aPaint Branch
24.11Anton McCallum38.10a PRHayfield
25.12Clinton Burrell38.21a PRGar-Field
26.10Nicholas Law38.29aBishop McNamara
27.11Dan Yi38.35a PRLangley
28.12Efraem Salas38.42aChantilly
29.12Colin Donahue38.77a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
30.11Seungmo Yang38.82a PRWestfield
31.12Jonathan McMillon38.83a PRMount Vernon
32.11Seiya Eguchi38.92aWinston Churchill
33.10Seth Hauter39.10a PRSouth Lakes
34.12Aaron Anderson39.23a PRGeorge C Marshall
35.12Ashton Ahmed39.31aYorktown
36.12Joshua Trikakis39.47a PRChantilly
37.10Nathan Miller39.53a PRAnnandale
38.10Jamison Hart39.55a SRThomas A Edison
39.12Julian Mitchell39.59a PRThomas A Edison
40.10Sean Townsend39.65a PRHayfield
41.12Kirk Lewis39.67a PRW T Woodson
42.11Rashard Black39.72a PROsbourn Park
43.11Taylor McGough39.76a SRWestfield
44.11Eric Grant39.82a PRYorktown
45.10Carter Bidwick39.87a SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
46.12Alfonso Wilson40.07aGar-Field
47.12John Peterman40.08a PRGeorge C Marshall
48.12Adem Gokturk40.37a PRAnnandale
49.12Johnthan Jackson40.49aH.D. Woodson Senior
50.11Ian Martin40.53a PRHerndon
51.12Amine Dakkouni40.58a PRQuince Orchard
52.10Mohamed Yasin40.86a SRSouth Lakes
53.9Armando Drain40.88a SRSouth Lakes
54.9Corey Gilmore40.91a SRSouth Lakes
55.10Mario Bartee40.92aH.D. Woodson Senior
56.11Dalton Echard40.92a SRW T Woodson
57.11Jerold Council41.03a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
58.10Ja'Juan Jones41.16a PRSouth Lakes
59.10Matthew Hall41.22aWestfield
60.10Andrew Fletcher41.24a PRLake Braddock Second...
61.12Sean Phelan41.45aWest Springfield
62.10Peter Sullivan41.53a PRHerndon
63.9Nathan Vellayan41.60a SRSouth Lakes
64.9Randell Mitchell41.64aGonzaga College
65.12Dante Harris41.67a PROsbourn Park
66.11Kennedy Otieno41.93a SRQuince Orchard
67.10Robert Miller41.94a PRWest Springfield
68.10Desmond Bowser42.03aArchbishop Carroll
69.12Chase McAleese42.18a PRWestfield
70.10Jordan Goodwin42.42a SRJames Robinson
71.12Zeke Ersado42.62a PRHayfield
72.10Sean Price43.52a SRSouth Lakes
73.9Brian Smith43.64a PRArchbishop Carroll
74.-Stephen Wong44.49a PRGonzaga College
--12DaSilva AwosikaDQArchbishop Carroll
--10Jamal BaileyDQBishop McNamara
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karrie Butler, Jr.1:07.19a PRArchbishop Carroll
2.11Adrian Vaughn1:08.82a PRSouth Lakes
3.10Mohammed Labor-Koroma1:09.17aChantilly
4.10Jacob Morrisson1:09.50a PRRiverbend
5.11Jamal Joseph1:09.70a PRDeMatha Catholic
6.12Kwame Carrion1:09.78a PRDeMatha Catholic
7.12Robert Grooms1:10.00aThomas A Edison
8.11DeAngelo Boomer1:10.23aDunbar (DC)
9.11Daniel Blasser1:10.34a SRAnnandale
10.12Matt Evans1:10.85aLangley
11.12Tim Ukwuani1:11.64aCol. Zadok Magruder
12.12John Peterman1:11.87aGeorge C Marshall
13.11Jon Steenberg1:12.00aW T Woodson
14.12Alex Triplett1:12.03a PRWest Potomac
15.10Jonathan Figaro1:12.13a PRHayfield
16.12Shawn Logan1:12.23a PRPaint Branch
18.12Sean Strang1:12.57aW T Woodson
19.11Earl Hamilton1:12.58aGonzaga College
20.11Dante Porneso1:12.88a SRThomas A Edison
21.12Ki Lee1:12.88aAnnandale
22.12Kyle Cantrell1:12.96a PRChantilly
23.10Timothy Tran1:12.97a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
24.12Julian Holden1:13.14a PRWest Potomac
25.12Shervin Sepehri1:13.21a PRWinston Churchill
26.12Christopher Bishop1:13.37a PRHayfield
27.12Malcolm Wyche1:13.59a PRPaint Branch
28.11Mark Landry, Jr.1:13.79a PRArchbishop Carroll
29.10Kris Moxley1:13.86a PRRiverbend
30.11Charles Basil1:13.87a PRW T Woodson
31.11Dan Yi1:13.88a PRLangley
32.11Phillip Garretson1:13.90a PRYorktown
33.10Michael Allen1:13.91a PRWestfield
34.12Steve Wong1:14.23a PRHerndon
35.12Aleksanders Schuler1:14.41aJames Robinson
36.10Matt Ridenour1:14.56a PRJames Robinson
37.11Amit Vohra1:14.95a SRThomas A Edison
38.12KwanWoo Kim1:15.87a PRWest Springfield
39.12Ben Hammond1:16.09a PRWest Potomac
40.11James P Crossett1:16.32aWestfield
41.12Alfonso Wilson1:16.34a PRGar-Field
42.9Nathan Vellayan1:16.50aSouth Lakes
43.12Stephen Abbett1:16.95a PRQuince Orchard
44.12Udit Bhatnagar1:16.96a PRYorktown
45.9Evan Burnham1:16.97aQuince Orchard
46.10Giovanni Arias1:17.03a PRWestfield
47.10Marc Evans1:17.37aH.D. Woodson Senior
48.12Michael Childs1:17.40a PRH.D. Woodson Senior
49.12Terrance Martin1:17.45a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
50.10Saweel Ahmed1:17.61a SRGeorge C Marshall
51.10Josh Bre-Bavik1:18.13aGonzaga College
52.10Ty Cresap1:19.09a SROsbourn Park
53.11Daniel McCartin1:19.21aWest Springfield
54.11Lucas Strohbucker1:19.72a PRSouth Lakes
55.11Michael Milazzo1:19.89a PRHerndon
56.12Juantre Rush1:21.59a PRDunbar (DC)
57.11Bao Phan1:22.47a SRLake Braddock Second...
58.10Joshua Booze1:26.41a SRArchbishop Carroll
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Bartholomew2:39.12a PRQuince Orchard
2.12Chris Gregorski2:39.69a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
3.12Sean King2:39.72a PRWinston Churchill
4.12Timmy Galvin2:42.24aThomas Jefferson S&T
5.11Blaize Johnson2:43.12aPaul VI
6.12Luke Malley2:43.33aWashington-Lee
7.11Sei Masuoka2:44.60a PRWinston Churchill
8.11Michael Ejigu2:45.00a SRAnnandale
9.12Michael Davis2:45.91a SRW T Woodson
10.11Jacob Lysher2:46.37aStafford
11.11Alex Clark2:46.43a PRLake Braddock Second...
12.12Logan Gates2:46.55aThomas Jefferson S&T
13.12Colin Maloney2:46.59a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
14.12Thomas Hammond2:47.12a PRWest Potomac
15.12Spencer Beasley2:47.25aT C Williams
16.12Alex Appiah-Knudsen2:47.53aWest Springfield
17.12Spencer Rodriguez2:49.24aThomas A Edison
18.12Devin Kelly2:49.51aGonzaga College
19.10Luke Sohl2:50.01a SRLake Braddock Second...
20.12Max Kreis2:51.46a PRWest Potomac
21.10Daniel Abdool2:52.37a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
22.11Tommy Bylund2:53.74a PRLangley
23.10Matt Allen2:53.80a PRDeMatha Catholic
24.10Benjamin Wittig2:54.35a PRJames Robinson
25.10Jeff Peckins2:54.94a SRW T Woodson
26.12Chris West2:55.43a PRLangley
27.12Matthew Shorter2:55.94a PRArchbishop Carroll
28.9Andrew Natour2:56.04a SROsbourn Park
29.9Bo Hartman2:56.30a PRWestfield
30.12Kareem Pingshaw2:57.02aDunbar (DC)
31.12Marc Patton2:57.17a PRWashington-Lee
32.12Kenneth Hunt2:57.27aBishop McNamara
33.10Thomas Gaither2:57.31aDeMatha Catholic
34.9Adolph Michelin2:57.90a PRH.D. Woodson Senior
35.12Christopher Bertrand2:57.95a PRDeep Creek
36.12Justin P Feehan2:57.97aWestfield
37.10Davi Kloosterboer2:58.50a PRHerndon
38.10Patrick Goodman2:58.87aAnnandale
39.11Ruben Wise2:59.34aBishop McNamara
40.10Jimmy Luehrs2:59.34a SRHerndon
41.10John Bozek2:59.53a SRHayfield
42.10Austin Leggett2:59.72a SRSouth Lakes
43.12Samuel Hagopian3:00.50a PRGeorge C Marshall
44.9Brady Corum3:00.75a PRWest Potomac
45.11Rashard Allen3:01.46a SRH.D. Woodson Senior
46.11Harold Dockins3:01.48a PRChantilly
47.9Gabriel Larios3:01.84a SRHayfield
48.9Matthew Natour3:02.28a SROsbourn Park
49.11Mark A Pfluger3:02.71a PRWestfield
50.11Kevin Creaven3:03.15a PRThomas A Edison
51.12Meji Moulton3:03.51aPaint Branch
52.12Gran Higginbotham3:03.70a PRPaul VI
53.9Nicholas Ritter3:05.34a PRGeorge C Marshall
54.12Michael Nicholas3:05.38aMount Vernon
55.12Jaime Reynoso3:05.80a PRGar-Field
56.12Ben Polandick3:08.35a PRChantilly
57.-John Oakes3:13.89a PRSouth Lakes
58.9Justin Strait3:17.09a PRSouth Lakes
59.12Ryan Jones3:27.92a PRArchbishop Carroll
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tihut Degfae4:24.27a PRThomas A Edison
2.12Todd Van Luling4:33.36a PRHerndon
3.11Nicolas Escobar4:33.88aCol. Zadok Magruder
4.12Alex Miller4:34.73a PRW T Woodson
5.12Jared Berman4:34.74aJames Robinson
6.10Tyler Oliver4:37.85aStafford
7.10Ryan Kuhns4:38.41a PRRiverbend
8.11Jack Jasper4:39.02a SRHerndon
9.11Joshua Chartier4:42.71a PRW T Woodson
10.12Nolan Compton4:43.45aOsbourn Park
11.11Peter Stebbins4:44.54a SRWest Potomac
12.10Gabe Fisher4:44.85a PRRiverbend
13.10Khoki Bernier4:45.80aWest Potomac
14.12David Harsh4:46.07a PRChantilly
15.10Gerardo Munevar4:47.03a PRThomas A Edison
16.10Jonathan Phillips4:48.12a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
17.12Lucas Rooney4:50.72a PRGeorge C Marshall
18.11Austin Brooks4:51.61a SRJames Robinson
19.9Patrick Murphy4:52.22a PRT C Williams
20.12John Papavizas4:52.91aYorktown
21.11Yohan Calcuttawalla4:53.07a SRAnnandale
22.11Steve San Miguel4:53.10a SRWashington-Lee
23.11Eric Mitchell4:53.55a PRWestfield
24.11Nick A DeRobertis4:53.57a PRWestfield
25.11Tommy Ambrosini4:53.74a PRLangley
26.11Adam Rosenberg4:55.05a PRWinston Churchill
27.12Ryan Erbe4:56.15a PRWest Springfield
28.10Mark Hanak4:56.79a SRWest Potomac
29.10Thomas Tallerico4:56.94aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
30.11Matthew Cumpian4:57.47aChantilly
31.12Matt Klein4:58.13a PRLake Braddock Second...
33.11Sean Williams4:59.77a PRSouth Lakes
34.9Daniel Rimkus4:59.99a SROsbourn Park
35.11Steven Meyer5:01.33a PRHayfield
36.10Hayder Cherinet5:03.79a PRPaint Branch
37.11Will Manaker5:03.81a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
38.11James Stohlman5:04.08a SRPaul VI
39.10Kevin Muir5:04.33a SRSouth Lakes
40.10Milan Edgerton5:04.81a SRArchbishop Carroll
41.10Jimmy Creaven5:05.42a PRThomas A Edison
42.12Dakota Brown5:05.89aAnnandale
43.10Sam Boone5:06.45aSouth Lakes
44.9Morten Grundahl5:06.62a PRSouth Lakes
45.11Alex Colvard5:07.51a PRLangley
46.10Christian Harrison5:09.07aBishop McNamara
47.11Rashard Allen5:09.08aH.D. Woodson Senior
48.10Ryan Mattimoe5:09.89a SRLake Braddock Second...
49.10Tim Boyle5:09.94a PRGonzaga College
50.10Matt Allen5:10.45a PRSouth Lakes
50.11Timur Steis5:10.45a PRYorktown
52.10Scooter Faulkner5:11.10a PRWest Springfield
53.12R Rangel-Lafuente5:11.82a PRGeorge C Marshall
54.11Corey Danoff5:12.12a SRQuince Orchard
55.11Mark Deanna5:12.93a SRGar-Field
56.12Keith Green5:14.76aDunbar (DC)
57.11Andrew Habel5:15.77a PRQuince Orchard
58.10Sebastian Arrazola5:16.34aCol. Zadok Magruder
59.12Charles Wheeler5:25.01a PRDunbar (DC)
60.10Luke Attardi5:45.42a PRGonzaga College
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Cruz9:52.86a PRLake Braddock Second...
2.12Scott Plunkett9:54.76aAnnandale
3.9Shaquon Wilkins9:57.79a PRRiverbend
4.12Matthew Bernstein10:04.75a PRWinston Churchill
5.12Ian McGinn10:05.18a PRPaul VI
6.11Peter Coffey10:05.54a SRWest Potomac
7.12Ethan Katz10:06.88a PRW T Woodson
8.11James Wu10:14.84a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
9.10Sam Rubenking10:19.14a SRLake Braddock Second...
10.11Brian McGrail10:20.11a PRWashington-Lee
11.12Brendan Murphy10:21.14a PRWest Potomac
12.12Cameron Keys10:21.93a PRW T Woodson
13.10Colin Taylor10:22.78aWest Springfield
14.11Kyle Graves10:24.59aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
15.11Eric Mitchell10:30.94a PRWestfield
16.12Charles Horne10:32.35a SRPaul VI
17.12Max Dreo10:33.11a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
18.10Conor Spaulding10:34.70aQuince Orchard
19.11Tarek Elhage10:35.74aWinston Churchill
20.11Yohan Calcuttawalla10:37.83a PRAnnandale
21.11Joey Jachowski10:39.50a SRThomas Jefferson S&T
22.11Alex Hoak10:40.78a SROsbourn Park
23.11Aubrey Heflin10:42.76aStafford
24.12Abhi Goyal10:48.35a PRRiverbend
25.12Wilson Bever10:48.79a PRChantilly
26.11Mark Mechak10:49.35aCol. Zadok Magruder
27.11Dean Naldrett10:51.39a PROsbourn Park
28.10Jake Peker10:54.30a PRLangley
29.11Steven Zajobi10:54.52a PRSouth Lakes
30.10David Valverde10:55.00a PRWestfield
31.10Samuel Tucker10:57.26a SRChantilly
32.12Sean Berberich10:58.97a PRHayfield
33.10Dagmawi Abebe10:59.32a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
34.11Alex Rangel11:05.20a SRThomas A Edison
35.10Johnathon DeVane11:05.95aBishop McNamara
36.10Matthew Feather11:05.97aBishop McNamara
37.10Jack Belo11:06.84a SRHerndon
38.11Andrew Zerby11:17.28a SRQuince Orchard
39.12Ryan Erbe11:17.97aWest Springfield
40.11Timur Steis11:18.28a PRYorktown
41.9Michael Knopp11:26.96a SRThomas A Edison
42.10Gabriel Ritter11:41.32a SRGeorge C Marshall
43.10Vlad Gordon11:54.21a PRThomas A Edison
44.9Jack McAlister12:11.76a SRThomas A Edison
45.9John Hoyt12:18.74a PRHayfield
46.11Erick Jackson12:26.94aDunbar (DC)
47.10James Werking12:34.17a PRGeorge C Marshall
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Brown7.61aSouth Lakes
2.11Aaron Shepperd7.79aGonzaga College
3.12Clinton Burrell7.86aGar-Field
4.12Michael Harrell7.95a PRSouth Lakes
5.11Stacey Robinson7.98aGonzaga College
6.10Anthony Williams7.98aHayfield
7.11Justin Jeter8.18aThomas A Edison
8.11Cameron Clive8.24a PRMount Vernon
9.11Andreas Roberson8.32a PRDeMatha Catholic
10.12Christopher Bishop8.34a PRHayfield
11.12Malcolm Wyche8.39aPaint Branch
12.12Derrick Knight8.42aGar-Field
13.10Nigel Crawley8.46aBishop McNamara
14.12Aaron Anderson8.49aGeorge C Marshall
15.11Alex Maybury8.52a SRLangley
16.11Kendall Talbert8.57a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
17.11Joe Friel8.57aLangley
18.10Eric Pittman8.61aGonzaga College
19.12Wesley Sun8.61aChantilly
20.11Jungwook Seo8.63aJames Robinson
21.11Jack Griffin8.72a SRAnnandale
22.12Frederick Naber8.74aPaul VI
23.11Alihaji Bah8.91aAnnandale
24.12Tony Gai8.92a PRLake Braddock Second...
25.11Travis Morgan8.94aRiverbend
26.11Cho-Hsien Leung9.02a PRWinston Churchill
27.11Matt Chan9.03a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
28.12Joel Sues9.05a PRW T Woodson
29.11Ikeem Pingshaw9.10aDunbar (DC)
30.12Harrison Hart9.19a PRThomas A Edison
31.12Logan Kim9.24a PRJames Robinson
32.11Dalton Echard9.32aW T Woodson
33.11Chris Menzel9.33a SRChantilly
34.12Anthony Bonadies9.42aWestfield
35.10Jimmie Greer3rd9.43a PRBishop McNamara
36.12Daniel Farhood9.47a PRGeorge C Marshall
37.12Craig Johnson9.50aDunbar (DC)
38.12Pablo Flores9.50aCol. Zadok Magruder
39.12Herman Aparicio9.52a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
40.9Darius Lewis9.58a SRQuince Orchard
41.11Jonathan Lee9.58a PRWinston Churchill
41.11Robert Owusu9.58a PRWest Potomac
43.12Eric Kolker9.59a PRThomas Jefferson S&T
44.10Brian DeVito9.66a SROsbourn Park
45.10Eric Bishop9.70aQuince Orchard
46.11Eugene Cummings9.89a PRStafford
47.10Andrew Ma9.90aWest Springfield
48.12Sancho Sequeira9.95aHerndon
49.9Jeremy Prohaska10.07a PRLake Braddock Second...
50.10Tyller Jackson10.19aOsbourn Park
51.11Wesley Stephens10.20a SRWest Potomac
52.12Isaiah Williams10.48aArchbishop Carroll
53.11Maaz Nawaz10.56a PRHerndon
54.10Andrew Hicks10.76a PRWest Potomac
55.11Michael Collins10.81a PRWestfield
56.12Mohamed Elghoul11.65aHayfield
--11Malcom CameronDNF PRT C Williams
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.72aArchbishop Carroll
2.-Drake Anthony
Javarie Johnson
DeAngelo Boomer
Deon Long
1:33.62aDunbar (DC)
2.-Relay Team 1:33.62aDunbar (DC)
3.-Relay Team 1:35.18aDeep Creek
4.-Relay Team 1:35.67aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.-Relay Team 1:35.70aJames Robinson
6.-Relay Team 1:35.82aRiverbend
7.-Relay Team 1:36.01aDeMatha Catholic
8.-Luis Figaro
Nathan Joyce
Anton McCallum
Justin Jefferson
1:36.06aHayfield
9.-Alex Maybury
Matt Evans
Dan Yi
Matt Jaffe
1:36.89aLangley
10.-Joshua Trikakis
Wesley Sun
Mohammed Labor-Koroma
Efraem Salas
1:36.97aChantilly
11.-Dominicio Tucker
Julian Mitchell
Angus Harper
Jamison Hart
1:37.24aThomas A Edison
12.-Relay Team 1:37.25aBishop McNamara
13.-Relay Team 1:37.35aQuince Orchard
14.-Relay Team 1:37.53aSouth Lakes
15.-Relay Team 1:37.97aGonzaga College
16.-Relay Team 1:38.01aWashington-Lee
17.-Maurice Silva
Pablo Flores
Keith Foster
Kendall Talbert
1:38.14aCol. Zadok Magruder
18.-Relay Team 1:38.26aWinston Churchill
19.-Relay Team 1:38.28aPaint Branch
20.-Relay Team 1:38.46aThomas Jefferson S&T
21.-Relay Team 1:39.43aLake Braddock Second...
22.-Rashard Black
Brian DeVito
Jairus Akanni
Dante Harris
1:39.47aOsbourn Park
23.-Relay Team 1:39.69aAnnandale
24.-Relay Team 1:39.74aH.D. Woodson Senior
25.-James Naylor
Joe Powell
Idreis Augustus
Eric Wright
1:39.77aPaul VI
26.-Jonathan McMillon
Shaquille Thomas
Gabe Grayson
Cameron Clive
1:40.00aMount Vernon
27.-Relay Team 1:40.29aHerndon
28.-Relay Team 1:40.41aW T Woodson
29.-Seungmo Yang
James P Crossett
Jordan Davis
Taylor McGough
1:41.48aWestfield
30.-Relay Team 1:41.86aWest Potomac
31.-Armando Drain
Ian Angara
Sean Price
Corey Gilmore
1:44.42aSouth Lakes
32.-Relay Team 1:45.22aWestfield
33.-Relay Team 1:47.53aWestfield
34.-Sean Phelan
KwanWoo Kim
Robert Miller
Daniel McCartin
1:49.98aWest Springfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.29aWest Potomac
2.-Relay Team 3:32.65aDeMatha Catholic
3.-Relay Team 3:32.74aHayfield
4.-Relay Team 3:33.06aDeMatha Catholic
5.-Relay Team 3:36.19aArchbishop Carroll
6.-Robert Grooms
Julian Mitchell
Tihut Degfae
Justin Jeter
3:36.23aThomas A Edison
7.-Relay Team 3:38.28aGonzaga College
8.-Relay Team 3:38.32aAnnandale
9.-Relay Team 3:38.34aThomas Jefferson S&T
10.-Relay Team 3:39.32aT C Williams
11.-Relay Team 3:39.49aRiverbend
12.-Relay Team 3:39.85aStafford
13.-Relay Team 3:41.03aW T Woodson
14.-Relay Team 3:41.69aJames Robinson
15.-Relay Team 3:42.13aWinston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 3:42.38aQuince Orchard
17.-DeAngelo Boomer
Renarldo Wynn
Rondale Henderson
Ikeem Pingshaw
3:42.91aDunbar (DC)
18.-Relay Team 3:44.38aOsbourn Park
19.-Relay Team 3:44.50aChantilly
20.-Relay Team 3:48.49aWestfield
21.-Relay Team 3:48.58aHerndon
22.-Tim Ukwuani
Maurice Silva
Keith Foster
Jakub Lizon
3:48.71aCol. Zadok Magruder
23.-Relay Team 3:49.36aGeorge C Marshall
24.-Relay Team 3:49.85aLake Braddock Second...
25.-Relay Team 3:54.47aH.D. Woodson Senior
26.-Relay Team 3:59.93aWest Springfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.1hWinston Churchill
2.-Relay Team 8:25.8hThomas Jefferson S&T
3.-Relay Team 8:32.7hJames Robinson
4.-Relay Team 8:32.8hPaul VI
5.-Chris Gregorski
Nicolas Escobar
Daniel Abdool
Sebastian Arrazola
8:36.9hCol. Zadok Magruder
6.-Relay Team 8:41.3hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Shaquon Wilkins
Ryan Kuhns
Abhi Goyal
Gabe Fisher
8:47.9hRiverbend
8.-Meji Moulton
Shawn Logan
Reginald Steele
Hayder Cherinet
8:51.9hPaint Branch
9.-Relay Team 8:53.79aAnnandale
10.-Relay Team 8:56.3hLangley
11.-Relay Team 9:04.0hArchbishop Carroll
12.-Jack D Canatsey
Nick A DeRobertis
Bo Hartman
Steven Mitchell
9:05.05aWestfield
13.-Isaac Anderson
Spencer Rodriguez
David Tran
Dante Porneso
9:05.30aThomas A Edison
14.-Steven Meyer
Gabriel Larios
Brandon Struble
John Bozek
9:07.7hHayfield
15.-Charles Wheeler
Kareem Pingshaw
Juantre Rush
Keith Green
9:09.61aDunbar (DC)
17.-Relay Team 9:09.66aGeorge C Marshall
16.-Relay Team 9:09.7hHerndon
18.-Relay Team 9:12.53aW T Woodson
19.-Relay Team 9:16.47aLake Braddock Second...
20.-Matthew Bielen
Morgan Frejo
David Valverde
Brandon Lawlor
9:25.34aWestfield
21.-Relay Team 9:26.00aOsbourn Park
22.-Relay Team 9:26.15aQuince Orchard
23.-Relay Team 9:29.13aChantilly
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Brown55-03.00Quince Orchard
2.12Todd Repass III48-02.00Stafford
3.12Joey Esposito45-09.00James Robinson
4.12Sam Oyekoya45-03.00 PRGonzaga College
5.12Safwaan Islam44-08.00Annandale
6.12Alexander Saures44-05.00George C Marshall
7.12Tyler Sturgill44-04.00Hayfield
8.12Pierre Espinoza44-03.00T C Williams
9.11Kirk Nguyen42-05.00Herndon
10.11Daniel Knowles41-04.00 SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
10.12Grady O'Hagan41-04.00West Potomac
12.11Thor Serafenas40-09.00 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
13.10Darian Cooper40-02.00DeMatha Catholic
14.12Markes Leppert40-01.00Osbourn Park
15.11Zachary D Stickles39-11.00Westfield
16.12Wade Peterson39-07.00 SRWest Potomac
17.12Kyle Spencer39-05.00Thomas A Edison
18.10Todd Mueller39-03.00W T Woodson
19.12Jeremy Borten38-10.00 PRQuince Orchard
20.11Vann Pugh38-09.00Bishop McNamara
21.11Evan Ulickas38-06.00Westfield
22.12Shaquille Thomas37-11.00Mount Vernon
22.9Richard Burnett37-11.00Bishop McNamara
24.12Justin Cuthbert37-00.00DeMatha Catholic
25.-Fabian Fells36-01.00 PRHayfield
26.11Jackson Phillips36-00.00 PRLake Braddock Second...
27.12Christopher Walker35-11.00Dunbar (DC)
28.11Luke Dorris35-07.00 SRT C Williams
29.11Chris Moore35-06.00Gonzaga College
30.11Evan Griffin35-05.00 PRAnnandale
31.11Austin Moore35-04.00 SRHerndon
27.12Christopher Walker35'1Dunbar (DC)
32.11Garrett Knudson34-08.00 SRHayfield
33.12Howie Kreisman34-07.00Winston Churchill
34.9Nadim Elhage33-08.00Winston Churchill
35.12Prince Carter33-04.00 PRThomas A Edison
36.12Bradle Standerfer33-02.00 PRSouth Lakes
37.-Adam Capell32-08.00 PROsbourn Park
37.11Mike Lillie32-08.00 SRLangley
39.9Danny Peterson31-10.00 PRWest Potomac
40.10Javier Brionez31-09.00 SRLake Braddock Second...
41.10John Tortella31-03.00George C Marshall
42.10T.J. Fish30-04.00 PRWest Springfield
43.12Edgar Villegas30-01.00Col. Zadok Magruder
44.12Robert Sumner29-06.00 PRWestfield
45.9Zu Nwosu29-02.00 PRChantilly
46.11Matt Anderson27-09.00 PRLangley
47.11Brandon Dean27-08.00Archbishop Carroll
48.9Ryan Mahan27-01.00 PRChantilly
49.10Robert Miller26-01.00 PRWest Springfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Muzzio6-02.00James Robinson
2.12Michael Santano6-00.00Lake Braddock Second...
3.12Marc Grosser5'10.00T C Williams
3.12Derrick Knight5'10.00Gar-Field
5.12Bryce Miller5-08.00 PRGar-Field
5.12Jacob Adedeji5-08.00Quince Orchard
5.12Michael Harrell5-08.00South Lakes
8.11Reginald Steele5-08.00Paint Branch
9.-Thomas Veale5-06.00 PRJames Robinson
9.11Dalton Echard5-06.00W T Woodson
9.12Shaquille Thomas5-06.00Mount Vernon
9.12Malcolm Stephens5-06.00West Potomac
9.12Yu Lin5-06.00Annandale
13.12Josh Moultrie5-06.00Col. Zadok Magruder
14.9Jairus Akanni5-06.00 SROsbourn Park
14.12Kirk Lewis5-06.00 PRW T Woodson
14.10Mohammed Labor-Koroma5-06.00Chantilly
--11Alonzo RussellNHH.D. Woodson Senior
--12Alex TriplettNH PRWest Potomac
--12Johnathan McCantsNH PRWest Potomac
--10Sean PriceNHSouth Lakes
--9Maxie StevensNH PRDunbar (DC)
--11Stephen BrowneNH PRLangley
--11Andrew MatzkeNHLangley
--12Daniel FarhoodNH PRGeorge C Marshall
--10Ben GentileNH PRGeorge C Marshall
--10Sean TownsendNHHayfield
--12Zelek ErsidrNH PRHayfield
--11Anton McCallumNH PRHayfield
--10Eric BishopNHQuince Orchard
--9Jeremy ProhaskaNH PRLake Braddock Second...
--12Jeff AllenNHJames Robinson
--9Sean MazeloumNH PRChantilly
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allen Kelly15-00.00King's Fork
2.12Wesley Sun14-07.00Chantilly
3.11Matthew Hazelgren13-06.00Stafford
4.12David Fishman13-00.00Lake Braddock Second...
5.11Matt Hoogland12-06.00Lake Braddock Second...
6.12Joshua Trikakis12-00.00Chantilly
7.12Dan Markwalter12-00.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
8.11Matt McVicker11-00.00Lake Braddock Second...
9.12Andrew Zukowsky10-06.00Thomas Jefferson S&T
10.11Stephen Browne10-06.00Langley
11.12Ryan Schorer10-06.00Winston Churchill
12.11Robert Dobbs10-00.00 PRLangley
13.11John Ro9-06.00James Robinson
14.12Noah Pisner9-00.00 SRJames Robinson
--11Angus StrayhornNH SRGar-Field
---Andy HoNH PRGar-Field
--12Kyle CantrellNHChantilly
--10Jacob BrownNH PRStafford
--12Corey L WeverNHWestfield
--10Keenan ChiltonNHWestfield
--12Max KreisNH PRWest Potomac
--9Matt HrinNH PRWest Potomac
---Matt KubachNH PRWest Potomac
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrone Bridgers22-00.50 PRDeep Creek
2.12Josh Bell20-06.50 PRDeep Creek
3.12Vincent Brown20-03.50South Lakes
4.12Arvin Rachamadugu20-03.50 PRThomas Jefferson S&T
5.12Robert Grooms20-03.00 PRThomas A Edison
6.12Steven Ha20-01.50Col. Zadok Magruder
7.11Enoch Cha19-10.00James Robinson
8.12Fabian Bailey19-10.00James Robinson
9.12Joshua Trikakis19-07.00Chantilly
10.12Jonathan McMillon19-04.00Mount Vernon
10.12Yu Lin19-04.00Annandale
12.12Jean Desmangles19-02.00 PRPaint Branch
13.11Justin Jeter19-01.50 SRThomas A Edison
14.11Alex Maybury19-00.00Langley
15.12Alusine Kargbo18-11.00 PRAnnandale
16.12Malcolm Stephens18-10.00 PRWest Potomac
17.12Terrance Martin18-09.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
17.12David Fishman18-09.00Lake Braddock Second...
19.10Shariff Mazlan18-08.00Herndon
20.11Andrew Matzke18-06.00Langley
21.12Christopher Bishop18-05.50Hayfield
22.12Chad Buckner18-05.00Archbishop Carroll
23.12Shaquille Thomas18-03.00 PRMount Vernon
23.11James Naylor18-03.00Paul VI
25.12Christopher Montgomery18-02.50 PRWest Potomac
26.12Jj Sindhusake18-01.50 PRJames Robinson
27.10Seth Hauter18-01.00 PRSouth Lakes
27.11Eugene Cummings18-01.00Stafford
29.10Jonathan Figaro18-00.00 SRHayfield
30.11Jerold Council17-11.50Thomas Jefferson S&T
31.12Nathaniel Saint-Preux17-09.50West Springfield
31.12Curtis Asare17-09.50Paint Branch
33.12Maurice Silva17-09.00 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
34.12Efraem Salas17-08.50Chantilly
35.11Anton McCallum17-07.75Hayfield
36.10Alex Bosh17-07.50 PRW T Woodson
37.9Randell Mitchell17-06.50Gonzaga College
38.10Nigel Crawley17-06.00Bishop McNamara
39.11Charles Basil17-05.50 PRW T Woodson
40.12Deon Long17-05.00Dunbar (DC)
41.12Harrison Hart17-04.00Thomas A Edison
41.12Jacob Adedeji17-04.00Quince Orchard
43.10Edmund Piper17-02.75DeMatha Catholic
44.12Howie Kreisman17-02.00 PRWinston Churchill
45.10Joshua Ehrardt17-01.00South Lakes
46.11Maaz Nawaz16-11.50 SRHerndon
47.10Jaylen Blades16-09.00Bishop McNamara
48.11Jason Bishop16-08.00 PRQuince Orchard
49.12Daniel Farhood16-06.00 PRGeorge C Marshall
50.9Alex Krall16-04.00 SRWestfield
51.9Justin Little16-01.00 SRWestfield
52.9Ronald Hall16-00.00H.D. Woodson Senior
53.10Ben Gentile15-03.00 PRGeorge C Marshall
54.10Ja'Juan Jones14-11.00 PRSouth Lakes
55.12David Outland14-07.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
56.12Isaiah Williams13-11.00 PRArchbishop Carroll
--12Frank ThompsonFOULSouth Lakes
--12Johnathan McCantsFOUL PRWest Potomac
--12Michael SantanoFOULLake Braddock Second...
--12Bryce MillerFOUL SRGar-Field
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Maybury43-05.00 SRLangley
2.12Steven Ha42-06.00Col. Zadok Magruder
3.11Stacey Robinson42-04.00Gonzaga College
4.12Robert Grooms42-01.00Thomas A Edison
5.11Justin Jeter41-10.00 SRThomas A Edison
6.12Christopher Bishop41-08.50Hayfield
7.12Bryce Miller41-07.00 PRGar-Field
8.12Fabian Bailey41-02.50James Robinson
9.12Meji Moulton41-01.50Paint Branch
10.12Chad Buckner40-04.00Archbishop Carroll
11.12Travis Massey39-08.00 PRDeMatha Catholic
12.12Johnathan McCants39-07.50 PRWest Potomac
13.11Enoch Cha39-02.50James Robinson
14.12Arvin Rachamadugu39-00.00 PRThomas Jefferson S&T
15.12Shaquille Thomas38-11.00Mount Vernon
16.12Wesley Sun38-10.00 PRChantilly
17.10Shariff Mazlan38-06.00Herndon
18.11Desmond Lee38-04.50 SRAnnandale
19.11Ayoolesi Coker38-01.50 PRT C Williams
20.10Eric Pittman38-01.00Gonzaga College
21.10Sean Townsend38-00.00 PRHayfield
22.10Edmund Piper37-11.00DeMatha Catholic
23.12Maurice Silva37-10.50 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
24.12Malcolm Stephens37-10.00 PRWest Potomac
25.10Jaylen Blades37-09.00Bishop McNamara
26.12Harrison Hart37-08.00 PRThomas A Edison
27.11Jerold Council37-06.50Thomas Jefferson S&T
28.10Nigel Crawley37-05.00Bishop McNamara
29.9Arthur McDuffy37-02.50 SRChantilly
30.12Nathaniel Saint-Preux37-02.00West Springfield
31.12Jj Sindhusake37-00.50 PRJames Robinson
32.12Joel Sues36-11.50 PRW T Woodson
33.12Zeke Ersado36-10.50 PRHayfield
34.9Randell Mitchell36-10.00Gonzaga College
35.12Daniel Farhood36-09.50 PRGeorge C Marshall
35.12Christopher Montgomery36-09.50 PRWest Potomac
37.9Jeremy Prohaska36-06.00 PRLake Braddock Second...
38.11Matt Hoogland36-03.00Lake Braddock Second...
39.10Eric Bishop35-09.00Quince Orchard
40.12Alusine Kargbo35-04.50Annandale
41.11Andrew Matzke35-04.00Langley
42.11Maaz Nawaz35-01.50Herndon
--12Corey L WeverFOUL PRWestfield
--11Javarie JohnsonFOULDunbar (DC)
--12Frank ThompsonFOULSouth Lakes
--12Jonathan McMillonFOULMount Vernon
--10Jonathan FigaroFOUL SRHayfield