Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Garcia11.3Putnam
2.10Keaton Hedman11.6West Linn
3.11Jake Gianuzzi11.8West Linn
11Matt Zeller11.9Putnam
9Mason Finnerty12.0West Linn
11Kohl Calhoun12.5Putnam
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Anthony Kramer12.2Putnam
12Chucky Corbett12.2West Linn
11Cody Yoder12.2West Linn
12Andrew Okerman12.3Putnam
10Alex Funicello12.5Putnam
11Alex Laster12.7West Linn
11Mitch Monihan12.7West Linn
11Patrick Lewis12.8West Linn
10Greg White12.9West Linn
10Mackenzie Swanson13.3West Linn
9Guillermo Esquivel13.4Putnam
9Christian Sadler13.4West Linn
9Jonathan Fung13.4West Linn
9Edgar Juarez13.6Putnam
10Cody Loth13.9West Linn
9Mitch Robertson14.0Putnam
9Spencer Chang14.2West Linn
9Josh Vandenberg14.5Putnam
9Evric Jenkins14.9West Linn
11Tanner Huff15.5Putnam
11Adam Manning15.5Putnam
10Revy Nicholson15.6West Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Garcia22.6Putnam
2.12Spencer Forell23.4Putnam
3.10Keaton Hedman23.7West Linn
11Jake Gianuzzi23.9West Linn
11Matt Zeller24.0Putnam
12Tremayne Phillips25.1West Linn
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Mason Finnerty24.8West Linn
11Cody Yoder25.6West Linn
11Dustin Selland25.9West Linn
12Chucky Corbett26.1West Linn
10Mackenzie Swanson26.3West Linn
11Daniel Vaught26.5West Linn
10Greg White27.2West Linn
9Tyler Smith27.4West Linn
10Revy Nicholson27.4West Linn
9Christian Sadler28.0West Linn
9Edgar Juarez28.0Putnam
9Guillermo Esquivel28.1Putnam
9Jonathan Fung28.6West Linn
10Aaron Byrd29.3West Linn
9Mitch Robertson29.3Putnam
9Morgan Bertleson29.6Putnam
9Spencer Chang29.6West Linn
11Tanner Huff32.4Putnam
11Adam Manning33.4Putnam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Forell52.1Putnam
2.11Ian Monihan55.5West Linn
3.10Justin McKee55.9West Linn
11Max Hays56.3West Linn
10Greg Blackman58.0Putnam
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Seigneur55.8West Linn
9Stephan Splitstoser60.0West Linn
9Kelly Makinster62.2Putnam
9Morgan Bertleson66.3Putnam
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brandon Sherier53.3Putnam
11Zach Rial53.3Putnam
12Clay Johnson54.2Putnam
11Matt Zeller55.3Putnam
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Okerman58.6Putnam
10Greg Blackman59.2Putnam
11Tim Andrews60.2Putnam
9Alex Hatheway63.4Putnam
9Kelly Makinster64.0Putnam
9Edgar Juarez65.2Putnam
9Morgan Bertleson67.7Putnam
9Mitch Robertson76.9Putnam
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Olsen2:01.1Putnam
2.11Zach Rial2:03.0Putnam
3.10Talyor West2:03.7West Linn
11Brandon Sherier2:05.4Putnam
12Kameron Griffith2:15.4West Linn
9Rahul Gates2:20.6West Linn
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Tim Andrews2:20.3Putnam
9Keven Kraus2:21.5West Linn
9Alex Hatheway2:25.7Putnam
9Paden Bryck2:40.3West Linn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Olsen4:12.7Putnam
2.10Cullen Wannarka4:20.4West Linn
3.10Zachary Boyd-Helm4:39.2West Linn
12Zach Baker5:02.5Putnam
11Tim Andrews5:13.6Putnam
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jack Lammers5:17.4West Linn
9Paden Bryck5:37.0West Linn
9Daniel Blanc-Gonnet5:41.8West Linn
10Hyunjae Kim6:04.2West Linn
9Colin Comard6:17.9West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colton Snook9:49.8Putnam
2.11Tony Dardano9:53.0Putnam
3.10Graham Frank9:54.7West Linn
10Andrew Daniels10:10.1West Linn
12Jacob Wright10:13.7Putnam
10Louie Hogan11:33.2West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Josh Korsness10:47.7Putnam
9Nathan Geiter10:54.5Putnam
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Schlitt15.8West Linn
2.12Bryce Baker16.0West Linn
3.12Andrew Gay16.8Putnam
12Justin Gotchall16.9West Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Zach Valentine18.3West Linn
9Josh Vandenberg20.4Putnam
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Baker41.4West Linn
2.12Alex Schlitt42.5West Linn
3.9Ammon Markstaller49.3West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricky Garcia
Peter Delap
Matt Zeller
Spencer Forell
44.2Putnam
-Jake Gianuzzi
Bryce Baker
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
44.4West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Chucky Corbett
Patrick Lewis
Dustin Selland
Thomas Veley
47.5West Linn
-Ian Monihan
Revy Nicholson
Ryan Seigneur
Mitch Monihan
49.0West Linn
-Christian Sadler
Tyler Smith
Mackenzie Swanson
Daniel Vaught
49.8West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Rial
Brandon Sherier
Matt Zeller
Clay Johnson
3:36.2Putnam
-Justin McKee
Cullen Wannarka
Ian Monihan
Bryce Baker
3:46.6West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Seigneur
Tremayne Phillips
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
3:50.8West Linn
-Mackenzie Swanson
Revy Nicholson
Cody Yoder
Mitch Monihan
4:04.5West Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gay51'0.5Putnam
2.11Kohl Calhoun44'1.75Putnam
3.9Branden Brooksby37'9West Linn
10Greg White36'9.5West Linn
11Zach Valentine34'8.5West Linn
12Andrew Okerman34'2.5Putnam
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Cam Keizur33'11.5West Linn
10Ross Orndorff33'4.5West Linn
12Juan Martinez30'10.25Putnam
10Cody Loth30'1.75West Linn
10Joseph Buccafurni29'9.75West Linn
9Nick Hanlin29'2West Linn
9Michael Wright27'6.5West Linn
9Steve Gaylord26'2.5Putnam
11Angel Gonzalez24'1.5Putnam
9Sean Pebler22'9West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gay158'4Putnam
2.11Kohl Calhoun113'5Putnam
3.9Cam Keizur97'7.5West Linn
11Zach Valentine96'6.5West Linn
9Branden Brooksby90'11.5West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Greg White84'0West Linn
10Joseph Buccafurni84'0West Linn
10Ross Orndorff83'11.25West Linn
10Jared Hacmac81'10Putnam
12Juan Martinez81'2Putnam
9Morgan Bertleson60'10Putnam
9Michael Wright60'5.5West Linn
9Nick Hanlin60'0West Linn
9Sean Pebler59'8West Linn
9Cassidy Baskerville42'8.5West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Gianuzzi162'4West Linn
2.12Alex Schlitt159'6West Linn
3.12Andrew Gay152'6Putnam
10Justin McKee135'7West Linn
10Anthony Kramer125'6Putnam
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jared Hacmac121'0Putnam
9Jeffrey Minnick104'1West Linn
12Juan Martinez92'10Putnam
9Dylan Musalo92'6West Linn
10Travis Held91'0West Linn
9Paden Bryck89'0West Linn
12Andrew Okerman88'3Putnam
11Caleb Sonflieth86'2Putnam
11Dustin Selland84'0West Linn
9Tyler Smith80'3West Linn
10Andrew Koczian79'4West Linn
10Aaron Byrd78'4West Linn
10Ross Orndorff75'6West Linn
9Steve Gaylord71'3Putnam
9Evric Jenkins65'6West Linn
9Edgar Juarez64'3Putnam
9Cassidy Baskerville54'1West Linn
11Angel Gonzalez38'6Putnam
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Johnson6'0Putnam
2.11Andre Armattoe5'8West Linn
11Zach Valentine5'6West Linn
12Tremayne Phillips5'6West Linn
3.11Jacob Korsness5'6Putnam
3.11Brandon Sherier5'6Putnam
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Steve Martinot5'2Putnam
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Armattoe10'6West Linn
2.11Patrick Lewis10'0West Linn
3.11Jacob Korsness9'6Putnam
3.11Alex Laster9'6West Linn
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Josh Edens8'6West Linn
10Connor Sunderland7'6West Linn
9George Clark7'0West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Delap19'8.5Putnam
2.12Ian Markstaller19'8.5West Linn
3.11Max Hays19'5West Linn
11Andre Armattoe17'11.5West Linn
12Steve Martinot17'4.5Putnam
11Brian Phelps16'6Putnam
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Greg Blackman16'7.5Putnam
12Tremayne Phillips16'6.5West Linn
11Thomas Veley16'6.5West Linn
10Alex Funicello15'8.5Putnam
9Ammon Markstaller15'4.5West Linn
11Cody Yoder15'4West Linn
12Chucky Corbett14'6West Linn
11Josh Edens14'6West Linn
9Josh Vandenberg13'11.5Putnam
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Delap41'2.5Putnam
2.12Clay Johnson40'8Putnam
3.12Ian Markstaller38'7.5West Linn
9Ammon Markstaller35'0West Linn
11Brian Phelps34'7.5Putnam
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon