Team Results Management

Meet Info

1A2A3AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Tayler Hodson12.06aEureka
2.12Evan Darby12.19aSierra Lutheran
3.12A.J. Ackers12.41aEureka
4.9Cody Funk12.73aSierra Lutheran
5.11Niles Lao12.89aSmith Valley
6.11Thomas Ackers12.95aEureka
--10Nick DePaoliFSSierra Lutheran
--12Robert DePaoliFSSierra Lutheran
 

100 Meters  2A - Finals

1.10Jeremiah Wright11.59aRite of Passage
2.12William Wolf11.81aBattle Mountain
3.10Darrion Garry11.85aRite of Passage
4.10D Sean Faulkner11.89aRite of Passage
5.10Shane Aqueros12.00aRite of Passage
6.11Cody Gibson12.11aPershing County
7.-J Butler12.30aIndependence
8.12Bobby Feliciano12.38aIncline
 

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Prince Hall11.42aSparks
2.11Josh Perry11.44aFernley
3.12Christian Echevarria11.63aLowry
4.11Mateo Echeverria11.65aLowry
5.11Brandon Faber11.68aYerington
6.10Robert Benamati11.95aFernley
7.12Taylor Bonnet12.00aYerington
8.10Dlyen Getz12.00aFernley
 

100 Meters  1A - Prelims

1.10Nick DePaoli11.81aSierra Lutheran
2.12Robert DePaoli12.15aSierra Lutheran
3.12Tayler Hodson12.31aEureka
4.12Evan Darby12.33aSierra Lutheran
5.12A.J. Ackers12.39aEureka
6.9Cody Funk13.03aSierra Lutheran
7.11Thomas Ackers13.15aEureka
8.11Niles Lao13.16aSmith Valley
9.12Bobby Martinez13.17aJackpot
10.11Tyler Rinehart13.23aGerlach
11.10A.J. Zunino13.42aEureka
12.11Brandon Arner13.77aSage Ridge
13.11Tom Griswold13.84aCarlin
14.9Tyler Shipley14.06aOwyhee
 

100 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.10Jeremiah Wright11.64aRite of Passage
2.12William Wolf11.69aBattle Mountain
3.11Cody Gibson11.90aPershing County
4.10Darrion Garry11.94aRite of Passage
5.10Shane Aqueros11.95aRite of Passage
6.10D Sean Faulkner11.96aRite of Passage
7.-J Butler12.20aIndependence
8.12Bobby Feliciano12.50aIncline
9.9Jacob Lewis12.71aIncline
10.12Michael Hunter12.73aSilver Stage
11.12Aaron Villanueva12.88aPershing County
12.-Jon Cox12.97aBattle Mountain
13.9Jenner Felton13.12aWhittell
14.10Jesus Ruvalcaba13.22aBattle Mountain
15.9Theo Potter13.94aBattle Mountain
16.9Travis Hisken14.97aWhittell
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Prince Hall11.58aSparks
2.11Josh Perry11.65aFernley
3.11Brandon Faber11.73aYerington
4.12Christian Echevarria11.78aLowry
5.11Mateo Echeverria11.79aLowry
6.10Robert Benamati11.94aFernley
7.10Dlyen Getz12.05aFernley
8.12Taylor Bonnet12.15aYerington
9.11Kory Ricketts12.35aTahoe-Truckee
10.11Jose Mercado12.38aSparks
11.10Jordan Wilson12.40aSpring Creek
12.10Eddy Davila12.59aSpring Creek
13.11Chad Boykin12.61aSpring Creek
14.11David Holloway12.64aYerington
15.11Ricky Bodine12.88aDayton
16.10Cesar Moreno12.90aLowry
17.9Fernando Jauregui13.35aSparks
 

200 Meters  1A - Finals

1.10Nick DePaoli23.76aSierra Lutheran
2.12Robert DePaoli24.26aSierra Lutheran
3.12A.J. Ackers24.86aEureka
4.10Dylan Allen24.90aEureka
5.12Evan Darby25.42aSierra Lutheran
6.12Trevor Hughes25.72aCarlin
7.12Richard Donahue25.98aExcel Christian
8.11Thomas Ackers26.24aEureka
 

200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.10Jeremiah Wright23.18aRite of Passage
2.10Michael Victorian23.57aRite of Passage
3.11Antonio Paredes23.85aPershing County
4.11Cody Gibson24.27aPershing County
5.10Shane Aqueros24.30aRite of Passage
6.10Darrion Garry24.43aRite of Passage
7.12Claude Thomas24.76aIndependence
8.-J Butler25.50aIndependence
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Christian Echevarria23.07aLowry
2.12Prince Hall23.23aSparks
3.12Julian Ballatore-South23.55aDayton
4.11Josh Perry23.56aFernley
5.11Mateo Echeverria23.65aLowry
6.9Aron Winkelkotter23.97aSpring Creek
7.12Garret Satterthwaite24.14aSpring Creek
8.10Kevin Foster24.16aYerington
 

200 Meters  1A - Prelims

1.10Nick DePaoli23.70aSierra Lutheran
2.12Robert DePaoli24.23aSierra Lutheran
2.10Nick DePaoli24.23aSierra Lutheran
3.10Dylan Allen24.52aEureka
4.12A.J. Ackers25.03aEureka
5.12Trevor Hughes25.44aCarlin
6.12Evan Darby25.46aSierra Lutheran
7.12Richard Donahue25.85aExcel Christian
8.11Thomas Ackers26.28aEureka
9.9Bradley Goins26.40aSierra Lutheran
10.12Kevin Velasco26.47aMcDermitt
11.11Philep Burmeister26.94aSmith Valley
12.12Trent Gordon27.21aEureka
13.9Joseph Morales27.30aSage Ridge
14.11Tom Griswold27.59aCarlin
15.11Brandon Arner28.02aSage Ridge
16.-Jonathan Sanders28.47aExcel Christian
17.10Jagger Leon29.17aCarlin
18.-Brandon Wenslag29.97aExcel Christian
19.10Hong Yi Zhang30.89aSage Ridge
20.12Cody Lawson30.95aCarlin
 

200 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.10Jeremiah Wright23.28aRite of Passage
2.10Michael Victorian23.65aRite of Passage
3.11Antonio Paredes24.05aPershing County
4.10Darrion Garry24.09aRite of Passage
5.12Claude Thomas24.15aIndependence
6.10Shane Aqueros24.59aRite of Passage
7.11Cody Gibson24.62aPershing County
8.-J Butler24.87aIndependence
9.12Fritz Knight24.89aBattle Mountain
10.9Jacob Lewis25.26aIncline
11.-Jon Cox26.36aBattle Mountain
12.12Aaron Villanueva26.43aPershing County
13.10Jesus Ruvalcaba26.85aBattle Mountain
14.9Ryan Calhoun27.02aIncline
15.9Theo Potter28.06aBattle Mountain
16.11Mathew Rufner28.70aPershing County
17.9Travis Hisken30.19aWhittell
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Christian Echevarria23.33aLowry
2.12Prince Hall23.42aSparks
3.12Julian Ballatore-South23.44aDayton
4.11Josh Perry23.45aFernley
5.10Kevin Foster23.60aYerington
6.11Mateo Echeverria23.65aLowry
7.12Garret Satterthwaite23.89aSpring Creek
8.9Aron Winkelkotter23.92aSpring Creek
9.10Dlyen Getz24.18aFernley
10.12Kyle Swann24.47aDayton
11.11Chad Boykin24.48aSpring Creek
12.10Robert Benamati24.53aFernley
13.10Morgan Nevin24.92aTahoe-Truckee
14.10Mitch Nelson24.96aTahoe-Truckee
15.10Colin Christian25.28aTahoe-Truckee
16.10Anthony Ayala25.83aSparks
17.11Ricky Bodine26.01aDayton
18.10Austin Barnhardt26.05aYerington
19.9Fernando Jauregui27.22aSparks
20.-Tim Principe28.73aLowry
 

400 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Robert DePaoli53.37aSierra Lutheran
2.10Nick DePaoli53.79aSierra Lutheran
3.11Jared Burnham54.38aEureka
4.10Cody Gandolfo55.60aAustin
5.10Nathan Conover56.18aSierra Lutheran
6.11Preston Lyons56.55aSierra Lutheran
7.11William Link58.42aEureka
8.12Dane Miller59.75aAustin
9.11Tyler Rinehart1:00.22aGerlach
10.10A.J. Zunino1:00.86aEureka
11.9Michael Winegarden1:01.23aGerlach
12.11Brandon Arner1:03.79aSage Ridge
13.9Benjamin Link1:04.05aEureka
14.12Kevin Velasco1:04.07aMcDermitt
15.9Joseph Morales1:04.19aSage Ridge
16.10Danny Winrod1:10.51aAustin
17.10Hong Yi Zhang1:14.07aSage Ridge
 

400 Meters  2A - Finals

1.10Michael Victorian53.91aRite of Passage
2.11Michael Porter54.30aRite of Passage
3.10John Robinson55.35aWhittell
4.11Dillion Baker55.43aIndependence
5.10Cole Chambers55.56aPershing County
6.12Cody Reed55.85aWhittell
7.11Forrest Weins55.98aNorth Tahoe
8.9Michael Dagget58.67aRite of Passage
9.11Mathew Rufner1:00.92aPershing County
10.9Niko Sabah1:01.00aNorth Tahoe
11.9Mitchell Comstock1:02.60aIncline
12.11Enrique Parra1:04.64aIncline
13.9nathan Shuey1:05.85aIncline
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Ruben Torrez52.42aDayton
2.12Garret Satterthwaite52.76aSpring Creek
3.12Dallin Morris52.93aSpring Creek
4.11Nik McJunkin52.95aDayton
5.10Dlyen Getz53.22aFernley
6.10Ryan Hatch55.21aSpring Creek
7.12Tommy Merrill55.40aFernley
8.11Vince Shaffer55.68aTahoe-Truckee
9.11Ryan Arndt56.17aLowry
10.10Tony Rodriguez56.34aTahoe-Truckee
11.11Irving Reynaga56.77aYerington
12.12Kole Kracaw57.45aLowry
13.9Jeremy Ruiz58.05aFernley
14.12Inaki Hernandez58.76aLowry
15.-Gerardo Guerero58.97aYerington
16.9Richard Jauregui1:04.76aSparks
17.12Oscar Aguilar1:05.00aSparks
18.12Abel Centeno1:07.14aSparks
 

800 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Wade Meddles2:00.92aSierra Lutheran
2.11Preston Lyons2:04.26aSierra Lutheran
3.12Richard Donahue2:07.09aExcel Christian
4.11Levi Grabow2:10.70aSierra Lutheran
5.10Nathan Conover2:12.20aSierra Lutheran
6.10Cody Gandolfo2:16.69aAustin
7.11Dustin Sam2:17.42aOwyhee
8.11Alex Porter2:18.76aEureka
9.9Matthias Mourelatos2:18.99aSage Ridge
10.11Jacobly Sims2:23.92aOwyhee
11.11William Link2:24.31aEureka
12.11Philep Burmeister2:27.24aSmith Valley
13.9Benjamin Link2:30.03aEureka
14.10Taylor Brooks2:30.54aAustin
15.10Chris Rakestraw2:30.63aCarlin
16.9Edgar Espinoza2:31.67aJackpot
17.9Tyler King2:32.95aWells
18.10Danny Winrod2:47.97aAustin
19.-Travis Gilliland2:58.24aCarlin
20.9Trace Winegar3:16.68aCarlin
 

800 Meters  2A - Finals

1.10John Robinson2:06.24aWhittell
2.11Michael Porter2:06.38aRite of Passage
3.11Mitch Greene2:07.09aPershing County
4.11Dillion Baker2:09.20aIndependence
5.10Blake Heldt-Werle2:09.42aWhittell
6.12Robben Williams-Charles2:09.60aWhittell
7.11Michael McDonald2:13.41aSilver Stage
8.9Michael Dagget2:14.12aRite of Passage
9.9Malcolm Manning2:14.83aRite of Passage
10.10Keith Cuadros2:15.48aIncline
11.12Saul Radtke2:18.71aRite of Passage
12.9Zach Welch2:19.46aWhittell
13.11Robert Gomez2:21.11aIndependence
14.12Alfredo Paredes2:24.80aPershing County
15.-Scott Corbett2:27.20aIndependence
16.9Mitchell Comstock2:28.31aIncline
17.9Sergio Gonzalez2:31.47aPershing County
18.11Angel Gonzalez2:39.31aNorth Tahoe
19.9Nick Iida2:47.62aIncline
20.9Taylor Ake2:48.73aSilver Stage
21.9Tim Howard2:49.09aIncline
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Dallin Morris2:00.88aSpring Creek
2.11Vince Shaffer2:01.06aTahoe-Truckee
3.12Ben Stephens2:02.04aSpring Creek
4.12Logan Ingersoll2:03.26aDayton
5.11Chris Gallagher2:03.55aTahoe-Truckee
6.10Tony Rodriguez2:06.77aTahoe-Truckee
7.10Nick Nolte2:08.71aSpring Creek
8.11Steffan Reymann2:09.09aFernley
9.11Rodney Biddleman2:10.55aFernley
10.11Ryan Arndt2:12.28aLowry
11.12Sisco Huerta2:12.84aFernley
12.9Dusty Thiede2:16.26aLowry
13.12David Saldana2:16.57aDayton
14.-Gilbert Valadez2:17.17aYerington
15.12Jacob Council2:17.61aDayton
16.12Oscar Aguilar2:22.45aSparks
17.-Brett Hammon2:23.62aLowry
18.12Abel Centeno2:29.72aSparks
19.9Jarom Holloway2:30.56aYerington
20.9Pedro Manzo2:42.71aSparks
21.10Nick Harding2:51.49aYerington
 

1600 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Wade Meddles4:29.78aSierra Lutheran
2.12Richard Donahue4:52.83aExcel Christian
3.11Zach Dayton4:55.68aSage Ridge
4.9Nathanael Williams5:02.74aSierra Lutheran
5.12Michael Kubel5:12.13aSierra Lutheran
6.11Levi Grabow5:18.98aSierra Lutheran
7.9Matthias Mourelatos5:20.13aSage Ridge
8.12Anthony Paradise5:31.52aOwyhee
9.11Tyler Rinehart5:36.22aGerlach
10.10DeVon Smart5:42.20aMcDermitt
11.11Alex Porter5:42.88aEureka
12.9Tyler King5:43.23aWells
13.9Michael Winegarden5:52.21aGerlach
14.11Jacobly Sims5:53.52aOwyhee
15.9Benjamin Link5:55.57aEureka
16.10Taylor Brooks5:59.70aAustin
17.9Andy Ausherman6:01.37aSage Ridge
18.9Dane Staton6:23.36aGabbs
19.-Travis Gilliland6:37.43aCarlin
20.9Trace Winegar8:04.66aCarlin
21.-Brad Rowe10:01.86aCarlin
 

1600 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Mike Sunseri4:42.33aIncline
2.11Clint VonLinsowe4:48.36aSilver Stage
3.12Robben Williams-Charles5:02.34aWhittell
4.10Bradley Deboe5:04.54aRite of Passage
5.11Dillion Baker5:05.34aIndependence
6.10Eric Baron5:08.69aIncline
7.11Chris Crawford5:10.70aWhittell
8.10Hugo Ramirez5:17.16aNorth Tahoe
9.10Carson Clark5:18.83aNorth Tahoe
10.10John Baker5:20.21aNorth Tahoe
11.11Chase Clingan5:24.14aPershing County
12.9Mikey George5:25.56aWhittell
13.11Sterling Vinson5:28.59aIncline
14.12Blake Reed5:37.47aPershing County
10Zachary Taylor5:39.28aRite of Passage
15.12Aaron Villanueva5:39.28aPershing County
16.10Zachary Taylor5:39.85aRite of Passage
17.9June Mayfield5:39.95aRite of Passage
18.9Sergio Gonzalez5:40.34aPershing County
19.9Spencer Wilson5:41.05aIncline
20.9Ray Mueller5:51.59aSilver Stage
21.11Robert Gomez6:08.89aIndependence
22.-Scott Corbett6:13.78aIndependence
23.9Taylor Ake6:14.98aSilver Stage
24.9Nickolas Hummer6:22.03aSilver Stage
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Ben Stephens4:41.87aSpring Creek
2.10Cody Crader4:42.90aFernley
3.11Chris Gallagher4:52.88aTahoe-Truckee
4.10Tyler Brooks4:54.31aTahoe-Truckee
5.12Justin Geil-Crader4:54.63aFernley
6.10Nick Nolte4:54.71aSpring Creek
7.11Nate Capps5:11.97aFernley
8.-Dylan Ralston5:16.79aYerington
9.10Allen Andrae5:17.44aSpring Creek
10.11Jeremiah Marshall5:19.97aDayton
11.10Hector Reyes5:21.72aSparks
12.11Chris Pike5:21.79aLowry
13.11Jason Joyner5:27.08aDayton
14.9Nic Velasquez5:34.54aLowry
15.-Gilbert Valadez5:41.63aYerington
16.11Trevor Belanger5:43.42aLowry
--12Jacob CouncilNTDayton
--10Alejandro ReynagaNTYerington
 

3200 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Wade Meddles9:46.29aSierra Lutheran
2.12Michael Kubel10:28.09aSierra Lutheran
3.9Nathanael Williams10:34.75aSierra Lutheran
4.11Zach Dayton10:57.51aSage Ridge
5.11Andrew Deterding11:38.86aSierra Lutheran
6.10Devin Pineda11:39.75aSmith Valley
7.9Tyler King11:48.63aWells
8.10DeVon Smart12:03.62aMcDermitt
9.9Andy Ausherman13:08.18aSage Ridge
10.10William Hale14:27.08aEureka
11.-Travis Gilliland14:27.08aCarlin
12.9Trace Winegar14:38.44aCarlin
 

3200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Mike Sunseri10:28.85aIncline
2.11Clint VonLinsowe10:43.82aSilver Stage
3.10Carson Clark10:50.91aNorth Tahoe
4.10Hugo Ramirez10:58.92aNorth Tahoe
5.11Chris Crawford11:02.54aWhittell
6.11Sterling Vinson11:02.78aIncline
7.10Eric Baron11:07.73aIncline
8.10Bradley Deboe11:27.88aRite of Passage
9.11Chase Clingan11:43.25aPershing County
10.9Mikey George11:44.33aWhittell
11.10John Baker11:55.17aNorth Tahoe
12.9Spencer Wilson12:05.48aIncline
13.10Gustauo Banvelos12:27.24aRite of Passage
14.11Robert Gomez12:55.07aIndependence
15.9Ray Mueller13:01.18aSilver Stage
16.-Scott Corbett13:20.49aIndependence
17.9Nickolas Hummer13:48.49aSilver Stage
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Ben Stephens10:17.30aSpring Creek
2.10Cody Crader10:22.80aFernley
3.10Tyler Brooks10:34.65aTahoe-Truckee
4.10Nick Nolte10:48.91aSpring Creek
5.11Nate Capps10:53.48aFernley
6.11Chris Pike11:08.99aLowry
7.9Logan Woodward11:28.97aFernley
8.10Brian Hagedorn11:35.92aDayton
9.11Jason Joyner11:39.57aDayton
10.10Allen Andrae11:49.62aSpring Creek
11.10Alejandro Reynaga11:56.08aYerington
12.11Jeremiah Marshall12:04.82aDayton
13.-Daniel Romano12:11.31aYerington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1A - Finals

1.12Cameron Kinney18.00aCarlin
2.9Conner Love19.39aSierra Lutheran
3.9Franklin Hill20.06aMcDermitt
4.10Taylor Anderson20.32aSierra Lutheran
5.11Travis Hartwick20.66aSmith Valley
6.11Tom Griswold20.97aCarlin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Finals

1.11Kyler Felton16.74aWhittell
2.12William Wolf16.77aBattle Mountain
3.11Andrew Toki16.94aRite of Passage
4.9June Mayfield17.27aRite of Passage
5.10J Ennis17.78aIndependence
6.12Ryan Buchanan18.37aIndependence
7.12Turner Yates18.85aWhittell
9Christian Ramos19.54aRite of Passage
8.12Rio Delucia20.15aWhittell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.11Josh Perry15.97aFernley
2.11Austin Evans16.13aSpring Creek
3.12Matt Aaker17.06aDayton
4.10Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm17.29aSparks
5.11James Cuthbert17.40aYerington
6.11Chase Sturdenvent17.77aSpring Creek
7.11Justin Rice18.36aLowry
8.11Reese Smith18.76aSpring Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1A - Prelims

1.12Cameron Kinney18.00aCarlin
2.9Franklin Hill19.09aMcDermitt
3.9Conner Love19.37aSierra Lutheran
4.11Travis Hartwick20.00aSmith Valley
5.11Tom Griswold21.00aCarlin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Prelims

1.11Kyler Felton16.95aWhittell
2.11Andrew Toki16.95aRite of Passage
3.12William Wolf17.43aBattle Mountain
4.9June Mayfield17.74aRite of Passage
5.12Rio Delucia17.86aWhittell
6.12Turner Yates18.23aWhittell
7.12Ryan Buchanan18.25aIndependence
8.10J Ennis18.29aIndependence
9.12Tim Steber18.32aSilver Stage
10.11Kyle Weinke19.13aNorth Tahoe
11.9Christian Ramos19.54aRite of Passage
12.10Andre Randolph Tippett20.27aRite of Passage
13.10Jesus Ruvalcaba20.52aBattle Mountain
14.10Tanner Sigel20.55aWhittell
15.11Tyler Craspay21.01aPershing County
16.9Theo Potter22.31aBattle Mountain
17.-Grizwald Hurt22.32aSilver Stage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.11Austin Evans16.39aSpring Creek
2.11Josh Perry16.60aFernley
3.11James Cuthbert16.95aYerington
4.12Matt Aaker17.61aDayton
5.10Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm17.63aSparks
6.11Chase Sturdenvent18.06aSpring Creek
7.11Justin Rice18.41aLowry
8.11Reese Smith18.60aSpring Creek
9.10Anthony Ayala20.41aSparks
10.9Cameron McGifford21.32aDayton
--12Matt BishopDQLowry
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  1A - Finals

1.12Cameron Kinney43.71aCarlin
2.11Travis Hartwick46.37aSmith Valley
3.9Conner Love46.48aSierra Lutheran
4.9Franklin Hill47.32aMcDermitt
5.9Michael Winegarden49.55aGerlach
6.9Jonny Harms52.65aSierra Lutheran
7.11Andrew Deterding57.25aSierra Lutheran
8.10Tim Tollefson58.27aSierra Lutheran
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Finals

1.11Kyler Felton42.55aWhittell
2.11Clint VonLinsowe43.16aSilver Stage
3.12William Wolf44.43aBattle Mountain
4.12Tim Steber45.49aSilver Stage
5.12Ryan Buchanan45.61aIndependence
6.12Turner Yates45.73aWhittell
7.10J Ennis45.76aIndependence
8.10Jesus Ruvalcaba47.74aBattle Mountain
9.9Joshua Corbitt48.20aRite of Passage
10.10Tyler Griffith48.22aSilver Stage
11.10Tanner Sigel49.12aWhittell
12.10Marquise Jackson49.20aRite of Passage
13.9Christian Ramos50.14aRite of Passage
14.11Tyler Craspay51.91aPershing County
15.-Grizwald Hurt52.78aSilver Stage
16.9Max Beck53.50aWhittell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.11Josh Perry41.62aFernley
2.11James Cuthbert41.87aYerington
3.11Ruben Torrez41.89aDayton
4.11Austin Evans42.39aSpring Creek
5.12Matt Aaker43.75aDayton
6.11Chase Sturdenvent43.95aSpring Creek
7.10Jake Keen44.59aSparks
8.10Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm45.24aSparks
9.11Reese Smith45.28aSpring Creek
10.9Cameron McGifford45.34aDayton
11.12Zephyr Asbaugh46.16aYerington
12.11Tyrell Henriod46.32aLowry
13.9Charles Schroetlin48.04aFernley
14.-Andrew Soderstorm48.62aLowry
15.12Jordan Sloan48.88aLowry
---Anthony Coronado-SmithDQTahoe-Truckee
 

4x100 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Ryan Jackson
Bradley Goins
Cody Funk
Evan Darby
48.58aSierra Lutheran
2.-A.J. Ackers
Dylan Allen
Jared Burnham
Tayler Hodson
49.91aEureka
3.-Jordan Barr
Philep Burmeister
Gavin Greene
Travis Hartwick
51.82aSmith Valley
4.-Relay Team 52.30aJackpot
5.-Richard Donahue
Matt Reed
Jonathan Sanders
Brandon Wenslag
56.06aExcel Christian
 

4x100 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-D Sean Faulkner
Shane Aqueros
Andrew Toki
Darrion Garry
45.43aRite of Passage
2.-Cody Gibson
Cole Chambers
Mitch Greene
Antonio Paredes
46.55aPershing County
3.-Ian Allen
Roberto Concha-Foley
Cody Reed
Rio Delucia
47.46aWhittell
4.-Bobby Feliciano
Jacob Lewis
Ryan Calhoun
Matt Davis
47.73aIncline
5.-Tyler Griffith
Michael McDonald
Jesse Schilling
Michael Hunter
48.05aSilver Stage
6.-Relay Team 48.32aNorth Tahoe
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Taylor Bonnet
Kevin Foster
Zephyr Asbaugh
Brandon Faber
45.19aYerington
2.-Mateo Echeverria
Javier Rivera
Cesar Moreno
Christian Echevarria
46.07aLowry
3.-Jose Mercado
Jake Keen
Anthony Ayala
Prince Hall
46.11aSparks
4.-Robert Benamati
Dlyen Getz
Andrew Ritchson
Jeremy Ruiz
46.19aFernley
5.-Kyle Swann
Kage Walker
Marty Espinoza
Ricky Bodine
46.58aDayton
6.-Jordan Wilson
Aron Winkelkotter
Chase Sturdenvent
Eddy Davila
46.59aSpring Creek
7.-Relay Team 46.65aTahoe-Truckee
 

4x200 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Thomas Ackers
Dylan Allen
Trent Gordon
Tayler Hodson
1:39.77aEureka
2.-Jordan Barr
Philep Burmeister
Gavin Greene
Travis Hartwick
1:48.37aSmith Valley
3.-Relay Team 1:49.04aJackpot
4.-Brian Knight
Cody Lawson
Jagger Leon
Jeffrey Winegar
1:59.72aCarlin
---Nathan Conover
Cody Funk
Bradley Goins
Ryan Jackson
DQSierra Lutheran
 

4x200 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Shane Aqueros
Darrion Garry
Michael Victorian
Jeremiah Wright
1:34.32aRite of Passage
2.-Cody Gibson
Cole Chambers
Mitch Greene
Antonio Paredes
1:37.20aPershing County
3.-Relay Team 1:37.97aIndependence
4.-Ian Allen
Rio Delucia
Roberto Concha-Foley
Cody Reed
1:40.43aWhittell
5.-Ryan Calhoun
Bobby Feliciano
Jacob Lewis
Enrique Parra
1:41.18aIncline
6.-Relay Team 1:44.42aNorth Tahoe
---Jesse Schilling
Michael Hunter
Michael McDonald
Sam Mendoza
DQSilver Stage
 

4x200 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Marty Espinoza
Ruben Torrez
Kyle Swann
Julian Ballatore-South
1:35.02aDayton
2.-Eddy Davila
Aron Winkelkotter
Chase Sturdenvent
Austin Evans
1:35.15aSpring Creek
3.-Jose Mercado
Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm
Brian Orellana
Prince Hall
1:35.83aSparks
4.-Zephyr Asbaugh
Austin Barnhardt
Taylor Bonnet
Kevin Foster
1:36.46aYerington
5.-Relay Team 1:37.91aTahoe-Truckee
6.-Robert Benamati
Jeremy Ruiz
Andrew Ritchson
George Greaney
1:37.94aFernley
7.-Jordan Sloan
Javier Rivera
Inaki Hernandez
Mateo Echeverria
1:41.77aLowry
 

4x400 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Ryan Jackson
Levi Grabow
Preston Lyons
Nathan Conover
3:50.64aSierra Lutheran
2.-Jared Burnham
William Link
Alex Porter
A.J. Zunino
3:50.85aEureka
3.-Jordan Barr
Philep Burmeister
Gavin Greene
Travis Hartwick
3:55.63aSmith Valley
4.-Brandon Arner
Joseph Morales
Zach Dayton
Hong Yi Zhang
4:05.18aSage Ridge
5.-Taylor Brooks
Cody Gandolfo
Dane Miller
Danny Winrod
4:10.03aAustin
6.-Relay Team 4:14.88aJackpot
7.-Trevor Brown
Steve Dalton
Mike Fowler
Dane Staton
4:38.59aGabbs
 

4x400 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Michael Dagget
Tora White
Michael Porter
Michael Victorian
3:37.84aRite of Passage
2.-Roberto Concha-Foley
Blake Heldt-Werle
John Robinson
Cody Reed
3:40.31aWhittell
3.-Dillion Baker
Ryan Buchanan
J Ennis
Claude Thomas
3:44.97aIndependence
4.-Tyler Griffith
Clint VonLinsowe
Michael McDonald
Tim Steber
3:48.95aSilver Stage
5.-Blake Reed
Alfredo Paredes
Jesse Adams
Cole Chambers
3:55.33aPershing County
6.-Forrest Weins
John Baker
Kyle Weinke
Niko Sabah
4:02.35aNorth Tahoe
7.-Keith Cuadros
Enrique Parra
Lyonel Pfaender
Mitchell Comstock
4:12.62aIncline
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Logan Ingersoll
Julian Ballatore-South
Ruben Torrez
Nik McJunkin
3:28.38aDayton
2.-Dallin Morris
Ryan Hatch
Austin Evans
Garret Satterthwaite
3:32.88aSpring Creek
3.-C.J. Ackerman
Vince Shaffer
Tony Rodriguez
Chris Gallagher
3:38.99aTahoe-Truckee
4.-Jose Mercado
Jake Keen
Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm
Hector Reyes
3:44.05aSparks
5.-Tommy Merrill
Jeremy Ruiz
Rodney Biddleman
Sisco Huerta
3:46.96aFernley
6.-Relay Team 3:51.63aYerington
7.-Ryan Arndt
Inaki Hernandez
Jordan Sloan
Tyler Spriet
3:53.16aLowry
 

4x800 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Nathanael Williams
Michael Kubel
Levi Grabow
Preston Lyons
9:00.43aSierra Lutheran
2.-Anthony Paradise
Dustin Sam
Jacobly Sims
Dion Smith
9:23.79aOwyhee
3.-Jared Burnham
William Link
Alex Porter
A.J. Zunino
9:28.63aEureka
4.-Relay Team 9:37.38aCarlin
5.-Jordan Barr
Philep Burmeister
Gavin Greene
Travis Hartwick
10:20.22aSmith Valley
6.-Relay Team 11:07.13aJackpot
 

4x800 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Michael Dagget
Saul Radtke
Malcolm Manning
Michael Porter
8:54.51aRite of Passage
2.-Chris Crawford
Blake Heldt-Werle
Zach Welch
Robben Williams-Charles
9:01.64aWhittell
3.-Blake Reed
Alfredo Paredes
Chase Clingan
Mitch Greene
9:16.06aPershing County
4.-Taylor Ake
Tim Steber
Jacob Edmonson
Nickolas Hummer
9:30.37aSilver Stage
5.-Keith Cuadros
Eric Baron
Sterling Vinson
Mike Sunseri
9:33.15aIncline
6.-Carson Clark
Luke Funicella
Angel Gonzalez
Hugo Ramirez
9:54.69aNorth Tahoe
7.-Relay Team 10:08.88aIndependence
 

4x800 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Ben Stephens
Louis Nolte
Nick Nolte
Dallin Morris
8:36.68aSpring Creek
2.-Tony Rodriguez
Taylor Wulff-Morrison
Kevin Lufkin
Vince Shaffer
8:48.08aTahoe-Truckee
3.-Justin Geil-Crader
Rodney Biddleman
Steffan Reymann
Sisco Huerta
8:52.50aFernley
4.-David Saldana
Nik McJunkin
Jason Joyner
Jeremiah Marshall
8:59.95aDayton
5.-Kole Kracaw
Tyler Spriet
Ryan Arndt
Inaki Hernandez
9:01.58aLowry
6.-Daniel Romano
Dylan Ralston
Gilbert Valadez
Alejandro Reynaga
9:25.09aYerington
7.-Pedro Manzo
Abel Centeno
Oscar Aguilar
Hector Reyes
9:52.95aSparks
 

Shot Put - 12lb  1A - Finals

1.12KW Pete45-05.00Owyhee
2.10Nicholas Katz41-10.00Gerlach
3.-Matt Reed41-06.00Excel Christian
4.11Dustin Sam39-10.00Owyhee
5.12Lindsey Egan39-07.00McDermitt
6.-Joe Garcia39-01.50Eureka
7.-Kyle Katz38-03.00Gerlach
8.-Mike Todd36-06.00Eureka
9.10David Zaninovich36-05.00Sierra Lutheran
10.12Dion Smith36-01.50Owyhee
11.-Justin Moyle35-10.00Eureka
12.12Evan Darby34-08.00Sierra Lutheran
13.-Tyler Northrup34-02.50McDermitt
14.12Cody Lawson34-02.00Carlin
15.10Jagger Leon33-00.00Carlin
16.11Steve Dalton32-08.00Gabbs
17.-Edger Birtchim32-02.00Eureka
18.9Martin Thomas30-04.00Owyhee
19.11Ryan Murrah30-03.00McDermitt
20.9Jared Smith28-10.50McDermitt
21.10Michael Darby28-06.50Sierra Lutheran
22.9Everardo Sanchez24-11.50Jackpot
23.12Jeffrey Winegar23-08.00Carlin
24.9Trevor Brown23-05.00Gabbs
25.-Brad Rowe20-08.00Carlin
---Michael WilliamsDQAustin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  2A - Finals

1.12James Laughlin50-06.00North Tahoe
2.12Fritz Knight45-05.50Battle Mountain
3.10Vilisoni Angilau44-10.50Rite of Passage
4.11Leopina Angilau42-11.00Rite of Passage
5.10Sam Mendoza42-00.00Silver Stage
6.12James Foster41-03.00Battle Mountain
7.10Robert Islas40-09.00Rite of Passage
8.-Ricardo Rosas39-06.00Pershing County
9.12Eric Casaus38-11.00Battle Mountain
10.12Kurt Crossman37-09.00Independence
11.-Justin Hultenschmidt37-00.00Pershing County
12.12James Westbrook36-09.50Independence
13.-Gabe Sam36-01.50Battle Mountain
14.11Brendon Norris35-01.50North Tahoe
15.9Dakota Howell34-06.00Silver Stage
16.10Daniel Rivera32-05.00Rite of Passage
17.9Lucas Diarte32-03.00Pershing County
17.12Emanual Moreno32-03.00Independence
19.11Tyler Craspay32-00.50Pershing County
20.10Ethan Kauffman28-01.50Whittell
21.-M Abrego27-01.50Independence
--9Roland HoweNDWhittell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.11Kyle Breschini43-09.00Spring Creek
2.12Nick Bircheff43-05.00Dayton
3.11Brian Keathly42-06.00Fernley
4.11Tyler Anderson41-06.00Lowry
5.10Will Thacker41-05.00Lowry
6.11Justin Sabatoni40-10.50Dayton
7.12Tyler Spriet40-08.50Lowry
8.12Edgie Carreon39-11.00Sparks
9.12Randall Oxoby39-10.00Dayton
10.11Josh Boals39-03.00Sparks
11.11Bryce Baker37-02.00Fernley
12.9Kevin Lemus37-00.00Fernley
13.11Spencer Cdebaca36-10.00Spring Creek
14.11Louis Nolte36-04.00Spring Creek
15.11Eddy Lara36-02.50Sparks
16.11David Holloway33-11.00Yerington
17.-Gary Durant31-01.00Yerington
18.11Marshall Lipke26-00.00Tahoe-Truckee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  1A - Finals

1.10Nicholas Katz128-05Gerlach
2.12KW Pete123-10Owyhee
3.12Lindsey Egan109-11McDermitt
4.11Dustin Sam107-03Owyhee
5.-Mike Todd104-00Eureka
6.-Joe Garcia103-08Eureka
7.12Cody Lawson103-03Carlin
8.10Jagger Leon95-07Carlin
9.-Matt Reed94-01Excel Christian
10.11Steve Dalton91-08Gabbs
11.10Michael Darby90-06Sierra Lutheran
12.-Tyler Northrup89-11McDermitt
13.12Dion Smith89-07Owyhee
14.-Edger Birtchim87-03Eureka
15.9Jared Smith85-09McDermitt
16.-Jonathan Sanders82-01Excel Christian
17.10David Zaninovich79-06Sierra Lutheran
18.-Kyle Katz78-10Gerlach
19.11Jordan Barr75-03Smith Valley
20.11Ryan Murrah75-01McDermitt
21.9Tyler Radtke74-05Sierra Lutheran
22.-Brandon Wenslag71-01Excel Christian
23.12Jeffrey Winegar69-06Carlin
24.10William Hale64-06Eureka
25.9Everardo Sanchez64-05Jackpot
26.9Trevor Brown51-11Gabbs
27.9Mike Fowler48-05Gabbs
28.-Brad Rowe48-00Carlin
--9Martin ThomasNDOwyhee
---Michael WilliamsNDAustin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  2A - Finals

1.12James Laughlin145-05North Tahoe
2.12Fritz Knight137-08Battle Mountain
3.11Leopina Angilau119-05Rite of Passage
4.12James Foster118-10Battle Mountain
5.10Vilisoni Angilau113-01Rite of Passage
6.10Sam Mendoza108-09Silver Stage
7.10Robert Islas102-09Rite of Passage
8.12Emanual Moreno101-09Independence
9.12Spencer Myers99-06North Tahoe
10.10Ethan Kauffman91-00Whittell
11.-Gabe Sam90-07Battle Mountain
12.10Steven Gregory88-03Incline
13.-Justin Hultenschmidt86-07Pershing County
14.12James Westbrook86-06Independence
15.12Eric Casaus85-06Battle Mountain
16.-Ricardo Rosas83-08Pershing County
16.12Kurt Crossman83-08Independence
18.11Tyler Craspay81-04Pershing County
19.9Dakota Howell78-04Silver Stage
20.9Lucas Diarte77-06Pershing County
21.9Tim Howard52-10Incline
---M AbregoNDIndependence
--9Roland HoweNDWhittell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.11Tyler Anderson135-00Lowry
2.11Bryan Orellana130-07Sparks
3.10Will Thacker125-11Lowry
4.12Randall Oxoby125-05Dayton
5.12Tyler Spriet125-00Lowry
6.12Douglas Schubert121-10Spring Creek
7.12Nick Bircheff119-02Dayton
8.11Brian Keathly114-11Fernley
9.12Edgie Carreon113-03Sparks
10.11Manuel Castenada111-01Dayton
11.9Andrew Bart111-00Spring Creek
12.11Louis Nolte102-05Spring Creek
13.11Juan Gonzales101-05Sparks
14.12Zephyr Asbaugh93-11Yerington
15.9Kevin Lemus93-09Fernley
16.9Jean Cota87-05Yerington
17.10Donovan Foli82-11Yerington
--11Shawn TurnerNDFernley
 

High Jump  1A - Finals

1.10Dylan Allen6-00.00Eureka
2.10Nicholas Katz5-08.00Gerlach
3.12Robert DePaoli5-06.00Sierra Lutheran
4.9Jason Deterding5-04.00Sierra Lutheran
5.11Niles Lao5-02.00Smith Valley
6.10Tim Tollefson5-00.00Sierra Lutheran
 

High Jump  2A - Finals

1.12Fritz Knight5-11.00Battle Mountain
2.11Maurice Cox5-10.00Rite of Passage
3.10Tyler Griffith5-06.00Silver Stage
4.12Michael Hunter5-06.00Silver Stage
5.11Antonio Paredes5-06.00Pershing County
6.9Tora White5-02.00Rite of Passage
7.9Max Beck5-02.00Whittell
8.-Justin Hultenschmidt5-02.00Pershing County
---J ButlerNHIndependence
--11Dylan LaneNHNorth Tahoe
---Jon CoxNHBattle Mountain
--9Matt DavisNHIncline
--10Steven GregoryNHIncline
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.10Kage Walker6-03.00Dayton
2.11Bryce Baker6-00.00Fernley
3.12Logan Ingersoll5-10.00Dayton
4.11Tyrell Henriod5-08.00Lowry
5.10Dillon Andersen5-06.00Lowry
5.12Quinn Hesterlee5-06.00Spring Creek
5.11Gerald Olson5-06.00Spring Creek
8.11Ray King5-04.00Dayton
8.9Cade Knutson5-04.00Fernley
--9Fernando JaureguiNHSparks
--9Charles SchroetlinNHFernley
--11Steven CoxNHSpring Creek
---Adam SerfossNHLowry
--9Hugo HurtadoNHSparks
 

Pole Vault  1A - Finals

1.12Cameron Kinney12-00.00Carlin
2.11Nick Talbott9-06.00Smith Valley
3.11Jordan Barr9-06.00Smith Valley
3.9Conner Love9-06.00Sierra Lutheran
5.9Cody Funk9-00.00Sierra Lutheran
6.10Taylor Anderson8-06.00Sierra Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  2A - Finals

1.9Christian Ramos11-00.00Rite of Passage
2.12Jesse Adams9-09.00Pershing County
3.12Alfredo Paredes9-06.00Pershing County
4.11Andrew Toki9-00.00Rite of Passage
5.9Sergio Gonzalez8-06.00Pershing County
6.-Logan Brimage8-00.00Pershing County
--9Kevin CornellDQIncline
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12Taylor Bonnet13-06.00Yerington
2.12Garret Satterthwaite13-00.00Spring Creek
3.12Ryan Mathis12-00.00Lowry
4.11Tyrell Henriod12-00.00Lowry
5.9Cade Knutson11-06.00Fernley
6.-Andrew Soderstorm11-06.00Lowry
7.11Ray King11-00.00Dayton
8.10Austin Barnhardt10-00.00Yerington
8.9Pedro Manzo10-00.00Sparks
8.12Garrett Wilson10-00.00Fernley
11.9Ethan Galloway9-06.00Dayton
12.12JJ Angel9-00.00Dayton
12.9Tyler Hatch9-00.00Spring Creek
12.9Nick Schubert9-00.00Spring Creek
15.9Hugo Hurtado8-00.00Sparks
 

Long Jump  1A - Finals

1.12Trevor Hughes19-06.00Carlin
2.10Nick DePaoli19-01.50Sierra Lutheran
3.12Tayler Hodson18-09.50Eureka
4.12Anthony Paradise18-05.75Owyhee
5.12Dane Miller17-06.50Austin
6.12A.J. Ackers17-02.75Eureka
7.11Niles Lao17-01.00Smith Valley
8.9Jonny Harms17-00.25Sierra Lutheran
9.9Jason Deterding16-07.25Sierra Lutheran
10.11Tom Griswold15-05.75Carlin
11.12Trent Gordon15-01.50Eureka
12.9Tyler Shipley14-04.50Owyhee
13.9Franklin Hill14-02.25McDermitt
14.10Chris Rakestraw13-09.50Carlin
15.9Ben Sever13-01.75Sierra Lutheran
16.11Steve Dalton13-01.50Gabbs
16.9Trevor Brown13-01.50Gabbs
18.9Michael Winegarden12-09.00Gerlach
19.9Dane Staton12-01.50Gabbs
20.9Mike Fowler10-05.00Gabbs
--10Nicholas KatzNDGerlach
--11Tyler RinehartNDGerlach
--10Brian KnightNDCarlin
 

Long Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Kyler Felton20-02.00Whittell
2.12Claude Thomas19-02.50Independence
3.11Jesse Schilling19-00.00Silver Stage
4.12William Wolf18-07.00Battle Mountain
5.9June Mayfield18-06.00Rite of Passage
6.12Bobby Feliciano18-04.00Incline
7.11Andrew Toki17-07.00Rite of Passage
8.12Turner Yates17-05.00Whittell
9.9Tora White17-03.75Rite of Passage
10.10Marquise Jackson15-10.50Rite of Passage
11.11Nathan White15-05.75Silver Stage
12.9Jenner Felton15-03.50Whittell
13.10Steven Gregory14-11.50Incline
14.9Max Beck14-10.00Whittell
--9Lyonel PfaenderNDIncline
---Grizwald HurtNDSilver Stage
--12Anthony GonsalvesNDPershing County
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Bryce Baker20-04.75Fernley
2.11Bryan Orellana19-11.00Sparks
3.12Kyle Swann19-06.50Dayton
4.12Christian Echevarria19-05.25Lowry
5.10Jake Keen19-03.50Sparks
6.12Julian Ballatore-South19-02.75Dayton
7.10Kage Walker18-03.50Dayton
8.10Jordan Wilson18-01.25Spring Creek
9.11Steven Cox17-09.50Spring Creek
10.-Nick O'Connor17-07.00Yerington
11.10Dillon Andersen16-07.75Lowry
12.-Kyle O'Connor15-08.50Yerington
13.-Adam Serfoss15-07.50Lowry
 

Triple Jump  1A - Finals

1.12Trevor Hughes40-02.25Carlin
2.12Anthony Paradise39-11.50Owyhee
3.12Dane Miller38-10.00Austin
4.9Jason Deterding36-03.50Sierra Lutheran
5.10Taylor Anderson34-10.00Sierra Lutheran
6.9Franklin Hill33-10.00McDermitt
7.-Edger Birtchim32-01.50Eureka
8.11Thomas Ackers31-10.50Eureka
9.10Gavin Greene31-05.00Smith Valley
10.12Trent Gordon30-01.00Eureka
11.-Justin Moyle29-10.50Eureka
12.9Tyler Shipley29-05.00Owyhee
13.9Ben Sever28-06.00Sierra Lutheran
14.10Chris Rakestraw28-02.00Carlin
15.9Tyler King27-05.50Wells
 

Triple Jump  2A - Finals

1.10Jeremiah Wright41-08.25Rite of Passage
2.11Kyler Felton41-08.00Whittell
3.9Tora White39-05.00Rite of Passage
4.11Jesse Schilling37-03.00Silver Stage
5.12Turner Yates36-11.25Whittell
6.10Marquise Jackson36-08.50Rite of Passage
7.-Jon Cox36-07.00Battle Mountain
8.9Jenner Felton35-03.00Whittell
9.12Jesse Adams35-01.25Pershing County
10.-Grizwald Hurt33-01.00Silver Stage
11.9Theo Potter32-00.75Battle Mountain
12.10Tanner Sigel30-06.25Whittell
13.10Steven Gregory29-08.00Incline
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Bryan Orellana43-03.25Sparks
2.12Logan Ingersoll42-11.75Dayton
3.11Bryce Baker41-08.50Fernley
4.11Steven Cox38-04.00Spring Creek
5.11Jason Joyner38-00.00Dayton
6.11Justin Rice37-06.00Lowry
7.12Marty Espinoza36-01.25Dayton
8.11Spencer Cdebaca35-08.50Spring Creek
9.-Adam Serfoss35-07.50Lowry
10.-Nick O'Connor34-10.00Yerington
11.-Hunter Ceballos32-03.25Lowry
12.-Kyle O'Connor31-10.50Yerington
13.9Pedro Manzo31-07.50Sparks
--12Quinn HesterleeNDSpring Creek