Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12David Hayden11.18Newport (Bellevue)
2.10Chase Kutsunai11.6Roosevelt
11Raymond Yook11.96Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Montez McGhee12.0Roosevelt
12Michael Choi12.15Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla12.18Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Mirante12.15Newport (Bellevue)
9Brian Ely12.21Newport (Bellevue)
12Adam Chong12.21Newport (Bellevue)
9Colin MacDonald12.31Newport (Bellevue)
10Tanielu Roach12.4Roosevelt
9Johnothan Luu12.5Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Wu12.46Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui12.59Newport (Bellevue)
12Daniel Dorres12.7Roosevelt
9Loc Nguyen12.78Newport (Bellevue)
9Peter Delbrueck12.71Newport (Bellevue)
12Samuel Castillo12.8Roosevelt
9Ho Kwen Joung12.84Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Sun12.99Newport (Bellevue)
10Mourya Mamidala13.2Roosevelt
9Saharat Uthaichai13.28Newport (Bellevue)
9James Nguyen13.4Roosevelt
10Andrew Kranseler13.40Newport (Bellevue)
9Hojin Joung13.5Newport (Bellevue)
9Kenny Vilayvanh13.72Newport (Bellevue)
9Kevin Vilayvanh14.18Newport (Bellevue)
9Bunjin Lee14.68Newport (Bellevue)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Adam Chong24.28Newport (Bellevue)
2.10Chase Kutsunai24.6Roosevelt
3.12Adrian Chu24.7Roosevelt
12David Hayden24.71Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Mirante25.2Newport (Bellevue)
11Raymond Yook25.4Newport (Bellevue)
9Daniel Kim25.59Newport (Bellevue)
9Brian Ely25.53Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla25.75Newport (Bellevue)
12Samuel Castillo26.0Roosevelt
10Devon Becker26.2Roosevelt
10Louis Jachim26.12Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui26.68Newport (Bellevue)
9Johnothan Luu26.84Newport (Bellevue)
10Mourya Mamidala27.3Roosevelt
9James Nguyen27.6Roosevelt
9Loc Nguyen27.79Newport (Bellevue)
10Andrew Kranseler28.28Newport (Bellevue)
12Ben Gose28.8Roosevelt
9Hojin Joung29.22Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Nakayama55.0Roosevelt
10Stephen Strozyk56.4Newport (Bellevue)
3.9Corey Scott56.7Roosevelt
9Daniel Kim58.53Newport (Bellevue)
10Devon Becker59.1Roosevelt
9Christopher Wu62Newport (Bellevue)
9Yao-Fu Yang62Newport (Bellevue)
9Saharat Uthaichai62.12Newport (Bellevue)
9Peter Delbrueck65.53Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Bell65.87Newport (Bellevue)
9Kenny Vilayvanh66.25Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Sun66.52Newport (Bellevue)
9Ho Kwen Joung67.81Newport (Bellevue)
9Hojin Joung72.75Newport (Bellevue)
9Bunjin Lee78.12Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Ethan Nakayama55.9Roosevelt
9Corey Scott56.8Roosevelt
11Ben Carpenter58.4Roosevelt
10Peter Howe60.4Roosevelt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Sahl1:59.7Roosevelt
12Neil Baunsgard2:07.9Newport (Bellevue)
3.10Daniel Swanson2:10.7Roosevelt
10Nick Murphy2:20.0Roosevelt
9Matthew Gabel2:21.1Newport (Bellevue)
11Andrew Siegel2:23.1Roosevelt
10Peter Howe2:23.6Roosevelt
10Jeremy Brenner2:25.4Roosevelt
10Sam Hendren2:30.2Roosevelt
9Christopher Bell2:37.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Reid Smith2:38.3Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Swanson4:43.2Roosevelt
2.11Ben Carpenter4:46.6Roosevelt
11Michael Hutchins4:47.3Newport (Bellevue)
10Kristopher Plunkett4:54.2Newport (Bellevue)
9Matthew Gabel4:55Newport (Bellevue)
10Nick Murphy4:55.3Roosevelt
11Andrew Siegel5:14.9Roosevelt
10Gordon Burgess5:17.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Steven Yang5:19.1Newport (Bellevue)
10Jeremy Brenner5:24.4Roosevelt
9Dylan Degiulio5:26.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Sam Hendren5:29.1Roosevelt
10Reid Smith5:33.8Roosevelt
9Raymond Ruff5:35.7Roosevelt
9Patrick Olmsted5:41.8Roosevelt
10Jeevan Noel5:50.6Roosevelt
9Erik Strandoo5:52.7Roosevelt
9David Hirschey6:04.2Newport (Bellevue)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Gross10:33.7Roosevelt
11Michael Hutchins10:41.6Newport (Bellevue)
10Kristopher Plunkett10:45.0Newport (Bellevue)
10Seth Falstein11:14.5Roosevelt
11Minh Huynh12:06.7Roosevelt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10James Dupar16.56Newport (Bellevue)
10Louis Jachim17.6Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan McCord17.78Newport (Bellevue)
9Colin MacDonald19.65Newport (Bellevue)
9Richard Chen19.62Newport (Bellevue)
9Preston Lee22.33Newport (Bellevue)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10James Dupar43Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan McCord45.75Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Ben Carpenter46.7Roosevelt
9Colin MacDonald48.28Newport (Bellevue)
10Louis Jachim48.31Newport (Bellevue)
9Preston Lee55.45Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-David Hayden
Ross Quarre
James Dupar
Thomas Mirante
46.18Newport (Bellevue)
-Kalliy Ceesay
Montez McGhee
Chase Kutsunai
Adrian Chu
46.4Roosevelt
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Corey Scott
Peter Howe
Ben Carpenter
Ethan Nakayama
3:51.5Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Hutchison45'3"Roosevelt
12Prestin Mo42'3Newport (Bellevue)
10Joe Givens33'8Newport (Bellevue)
12Kolbi Tabakci30'7Newport (Bellevue)
10Spencer Swansen29'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Anthony Marrese29'1Newport (Bellevue)
10Timothy Delmundo26'11Newport (Bellevue)
12Jeff Cairns26Newport (Bellevue)
9Preston Lee25'1Newport (Bellevue)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Prestin Mo114'7Newport (Bellevue)
2.10Brian Hutchison107'7"Roosevelt
12Henry Kwon105'6Newport (Bellevue)
10Anthony Marrese102'4Newport (Bellevue)
12Kolbi Tabakci91'10Newport (Bellevue)
12Jeff Cairns89'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Spencer Swansen88'4Newport (Bellevue)
10Timothy Delmundo75'2Newport (Bellevue)
9Nathan Stiefel41'11Newport (Bellevue)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Luwe137' 5"Newport (Bellevue)
10Lukas Nagel107' 7"Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Alex Gittelman84'10"Roosevelt
9Quincy Brooks84' 3"Newport (Bellevue)
12Ben Gose83'5"Roosevelt
9Max Stemper80'4"Roosevelt
9Corbin Hughes77'4"Roosevelt
10Spencer Swansen66' 10"Newport (Bellevue)
10Jacob Onouye65'8"Roosevelt
9Benjamin Guth35'10"Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Dorres5'6"Roosevelt
11Rio Bacon5'4Newport (Bellevue)
9Matthew Toles5'2Newport (Bellevue)
10Joe Givens5'2Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Matthew Gross5'2"Roosevelt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Ross Quarre14'Newport (Bellevue)
10Logan Smith11'6"Newport (Bellevue)
11Evan Griffith10' 6"Newport (Bellevue)
10Justin Duerkopp10' 6"Newport (Bellevue)
10Mark Montine8' 6"Newport (Bellevue)
9Tommy Clarke8'Newport (Bellevue)
9Theodore Koepf8'Newport (Bellevue)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Clayton Yan18' 9.25Newport (Bellevue)
12Michael Choi18'6Newport (Bellevue)
3.12Kalliy Ceesay18'5.5"Roosevelt
11Ryan McCord18'4.75Newport (Bellevue)
10Max Bostick16' 11.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Peter Ro16'10.5Newport (Bellevue)
10John Bay16'7.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Raymond Yook16'3Newport (Bellevue)
10Tanielu Roach16".75"Roosevelt
10David Liang15'5.75Newport (Bellevue)
10Bryton Tateishi15'3.75Newport (Bellevue)
10Joe Givens13'2.5Newport (Bellevue)
9Jacob Jackson10'10Newport (Bellevue)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Clayton Yan40' 4.75"Newport (Bellevue)
2.12Kalliy Ceesay39'7.25"Roosevelt
10Max Bostick38' 3"Newport (Bellevue)
10John Bay36' 9.75"Newport (Bellevue)
11Peter Ro35' 3.5"Newport (Bellevue)
10Bryton Tateishi33'11"Newport (Bellevue)
10Tanielu Roach30'10"Roosevelt
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington