Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.12Jeff Daw11.13aSkyline (UT)
13.10Andy Rounds11.39aSkyline (UT)
19.10Bubba Pecht11.47a (.9)Hillcrest
12Stephen Jones11.54aSpringville
23.11Scott Worsham11.55aWest Jordan
29.11C.J. O'Neal11.69aWest Jordan
10Jake Smith11.89aCopper Hills
48.11Matt Augustyn11.95a (.8)Hillcrest
51.10Alex Thompson12.03a (1.6)Hillcrest
52.12Brandt Henslee12.04aWest Jordan
12Monte Pendleton12.54aCopper Hills
11Jordan Daw12.54aSkyline (UT)
10DJ Beynon13.08aSkyline (UT)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Daw21.96aSkyline (UT)
10Andy Rounds22.6aSkyline (UT)
17.11Jason Diamond23.42aWest Jordan
19.11Scott Worsham23.55aWest Jordan
20.11C.J. O'Neal23.63aWest Jordan
24.10Bubba Pecht23.78a (2.5)Hillcrest
10Jake Smith24.11aCopper Hills
10Andre Juarez24.34aKearns
44.10Alex Thompson24.35a (3.0)Hillcrest
11Taylor Butterfield24.65aCopper Hills
11Jared Finnell25.15aCopper Hills
10DJ Beynon26.55aSkyline (UT)
11Jordan Daw26.83aSkyline (UT)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Taylor Butterfield54.85aCopper Hills
24.11Karsten Bogedahl55.20aWest Jordan
10Will Black55.74aSkyline (UT)
31.11Kyle Schuster56.14aWest Jordan
11Robbie Fletcher56.80aCopper Hills
12Daniel Rodriguez57.32aKearns
9James Bradshaw57.74aSkyline (UT)
10Sam Feinman58.90aSkyline (UT)
43.12Brenton Henrie59.25aTimpanogos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

13.12Taylor Jensen2:06.30aWest Jordan
12Preston Pettersson2:11.17aCopper Hills
22.11Tyler Draper2:11.60aHillcrest
28.11Alex Amor2:14.37aTimpanogos
34.12James Gibson2:15.10aTimpanogos
11Taylor Read2:16.96aCopper Hills
10Cody Glad2:16.97aKearns
9Jess Clapier2:17.86aSkyline (UT)
9David Bass2:21.54aKearns
10Trevor Brunnenmeyer2:22.08aSkyline (UT)
52.11Isaac Durdorow2:23.39aTimpanogos
53.10Connor Walsh2:25.95aWest Jordan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Gary Hatch4:28.02aSpringville
4.12Tanner Smedley4:34.71aKearns
4.12Jason Lynch4:35.22aHillcrest
7.12Josh Shrewsbury4:38.10aKearns
12.12Kevin Wagstaff4:44.51aSkyline (UT)
14.11Daniel Reich4:45.09aHillcrest
16.10Josh Kennedy4:46.04aHillcrest
17.11Derek Croft4:46.15aHillcrest
12Daniel Rodriguez4:51.69aKearns
12Bryce Woolsey4:56.13aCopper Hills
39.11Alex Amor4:56.38aTimpanogos
41.12Jason Hodson4:57.02aTimpanogos
12Preston Pettersson5:00.11aCopper Hills
49.11Kyle Woodard5:02.03aWest Jordan
10Trevor Brunnenmeyer5:03.43aSkyline (UT)
10Matthew Stradley5:03.98aCopper Hills
58.11Glen Larsen5:04.20aWest Jordan
12Ryan Summers5:12.31aCopper Hills
62.9Zachary Smith5:13.75aWest Jordan
69.11Ian Schow5:23.00aWest Jordan
70.11Spencer Baker5:23.03aTimpanogos
12Ethan Darling5:29.62aSkyline (UT)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.12Jason Lynch10:01.22aHillcrest
9.12Jeff Walker10'09.76aWest Jordan
15.12Caldy Buhler10'27.12aWest Jordan
16.10Josh Kennedy10:27.76aHillcrest
18.11Daniel Reich10:32.81aHillcrest
12Morgan Empey10:35.16aSkyline (UT)
10Cody Glad10:41.04aKearns
22.11Derek Croft10:45.76aHillcrest
10Matthew Stradley10:53.50aCopper Hills
10Richard Obele11:01.37aKearns
9Jess Clapier11:28.42aSkyline (UT)
9Jake Baker11:32.93aCopper Hills
11Matt Gregory11:43.46aCopper Hills
48.12Ben Peaden12:02.52aTimpanogos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Nelson16.06aCopper Hills
8.12Mike Mansell16.22a (1.4)Hillcrest
10Rusty Jones16.81aKearns
17.10Andy Harris17.20a (1.4)Hillcrest
22.11Danny Thompson17.89a (1.4)Hillcrest
11Brady Ziegler18.39aCopper Hills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

5.12Tanner Smedley41.79aKearns
10Jordan Nelson42.53aCopper Hills
10Rusty Jones43.32aKearns
12Josh Shrewsbury43.92aKearns
21.12Mike Mansell45.04aHillcrest
22.10Blake Eyring45.07aHillcrest
25.10Andy Harris45.24aHillcrest
26.10Liam Smith45.33aHillcrest
11Brady Ziegler46.26aCopper Hills
34.11Joshua Diamond46.98aWest Jordan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Bubba Pecht
Mike Mansell
Wade Wickhamshire
Matt Augustyn
44.48aHillcrest
8.-CJ O'neal
Scott Worsham
Brandt Henslee
Jason Diamond
44.89aWest Jordan
-Jonathan Bolden
D'Andre Galvin
Andre Juarez
Dennis Phaophongsavath
46.21aKearns
-Will Black
Algie Brown
James Bradshaw
Carson Hymas
46.52aSkyline (UT)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tanner Smedley
Andre Juarez
Jonathan Bolden
Josh Shrewsbury
3:32.58aKearns
5.-Karsten Bogedahl
Scott Worsham
Brandt Henslee
Jason Diamond
3:36.46aWest Jordan
8.-Blake Eyring
Andy Harris
Joseph Vincent
Liam Smith
3:42.28aHillcrest
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

2.-Algie Brown
Carson Hymas
Andy Rounds
Kevin Wagstaff
3:37.52aSkyline (UT)
8.-Matt Augustyn
Alex Thompson
Joseph Vincent
Taylor Burkinshaw
4:00.37aHillcrest
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3.11Inoke Felila45'4.5Kearns
13.11Stephen Wong41' 2.25Hillcrest
10DJ Beynon40'04.5Skyline (UT)
20.12Brandt Henslee39'00.00West Jordan
11Derrick Wilden38' 9Copper Hills
23.11Matt Durrant38' 6Hillcrest
10McCray Tolman35' 0Copper Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

6.11Stephen Wong122' 11Hillcrest
11Inoke Felila115'5Kearns
25.11Matt Durrant97' 9Hillcrest
10DJ Beynon90'0Skyline (UT)
33.11Braeden Jensen89'07.00West Jordan
10McCray Tolman79' 6Copper Hills
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

3.12Ryan Egbert156' 10Hillcrest
4.11Matt Augustyn156' 4Hillcrest
8.12Kyle Nielsen151' 8Hillcrest
7.11Inoke Felila145'8Kearns
22.11Braeden Jensen120'10.00West Jordan
11Derrick Wilden117' 4Copper Hills
30.11Blake Porter108'06.00West Jordan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.10Rusty Jones6'2Kearns
5.11Danny Thompson6' 0Hillcrest
11Dennis Phaophongsavath5'6Kearns
17.12Zach Vogler5'06.00West Jordan
17.12Curtis Blackmore5' 6Hillcrest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.12Wade Wickhamshire12' 6Hillcrest
12.10Andrew Hogan11'00.00West Jordan
14.11Jefferson Bell10'00.00West Jordan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jonathan Bolden19'5Kearns
10Rusty Jones19'2Kearns
11Dennis Phaophongsavath18'7.5Kearns
20.12Zach Vogler18'02.00West Jordan
12Geoff Dorius18'01Skyline (UT)
11Jared Finnell17' 2.25Copper Hills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jonathan Bolden41'7Kearns