Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Sandquist11.34Redmond
12Carson Dunn11.46Garfield
12Felipe Colmenares11.55Redmond
9Byron Howell11.52Garfield
11Shafi Sayidi11.53Garfield
10Brandon Jimmerson11.75Garfield
10Marcel Davis11.82Garfield
12Branden McNair11.90Redmond
9Paul Newland11.81Newport (Bellevue)
12Adam Chong11.96Newport (Bellevue)
11Ross Quarre11.99Newport (Bellevue)
10Chris McKnight12.18Garfield
11Elliott Wyse12.28Redmond
10Thomas Mirante12.27Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla12.34Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexander Yu12.31Newport (Bellevue)
10Logan Smith12.4Newport (Bellevue)
11Jesse Warren12.31Newport (Bellevue)
10Alan Zeng12.37Garfield
10Thomas Ung12.37Garfield
12Spence Watson12.46Garfield
11Raymond Yook12.45Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui12.52Newport (Bellevue)
9Colin MacDonald12.56Newport (Bellevue)
9Brian Ely12.53Newport (Bellevue)
9James Dotson12.59Newport (Bellevue)
9Johnothan Luu12.67Newport (Bellevue)
11Neil Farenbaugh12.65Redmond
9Christopher Wu12.71Newport (Bellevue)
9Jack Warren12.87Newport (Bellevue)
10Rakin Resmath12.9Garfield
11James Siu12.96Garfield
10Spencer Swansen12.96Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Sun13.06Newport (Bellevue)
12Taji Thomas13.06Garfield
9Shane Menjivar13.05Garfield
12Sam Purcell13.06Redmond
10Sandeep Thomas13.06Redmond
12TJ Okamura13.18Redmond
12Jordan Koslowski13.12Redmond
9Saharat Uthaichai13.21Newport (Bellevue)
10Andrew Kranseler13.34Newport (Bellevue)
12Peter Um13.40Redmond
10Hunter Greif13.46Newport (Bellevue)
9Alan Nguyen13.53Newport (Bellevue)
9Ho Kwen Joung13.84Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Longabaugh14.15Garfield
9Kevin Vilayvanh14.47Newport (Bellevue)
10Michael Knight14.75Redmond
9Bunjin Lee14.99Newport (Bellevue)
11Pom Assawatheerakiet15.27Redmond
11V (Pramod) Chavali16.46Redmond
10Steven Tang16.42Redmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Blanks23.5Garfield
12Carson Dunn23.68Garfield
10Marcel Davis23.62Garfield
12Anthony Johnson23.72Garfield
12Cameron Sandquist24.10Redmond
12Steven Munsell24.12Redmond
9Byron Howell24.25Garfield
12Adam Chong24.53Newport (Bellevue)
12Henton Hailey-Marshall24.68Garfield
11Shafi Sayidi24.71Garfield
10James Dupar25.12Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Mirante25.38Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexander Yu25.46Newport (Bellevue)
11Raymond Yook25.53Newport (Bellevue)
12James Deurbrouck25.52Redmond
9Shane Menjivar25.75Garfield
12Jake Luwe25.84Newport (Bellevue)
10Louis Jachim26.09Newport (Bellevue)
11Jesse Warren26.37Newport (Bellevue)
11Robbie Low26.36Garfield
10Chris McKnight26.46Garfield
9Brian Ely26.41Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui26.51Newport (Bellevue)
10Alan Zeng26.59Garfield
9Andrew Orcilla26.63Newport (Bellevue)
9James Dotson26.71Newport (Bellevue)
9Johnothan Luu26.75Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Sun27.05Newport (Bellevue)
11Sebastian Voorhees27.22Garfield
10Rakin Resmath27.35Garfield
9Jack Warren27.43Newport (Bellevue)
9Saharat Uthaichai27.59Newport (Bellevue)
10Andrew Kranseler27.56Newport (Bellevue)
10Hunter Greif27.53Newport (Bellevue)
10Sandeep Thomas27.53Redmond
12Jordan Koslowski27.59Redmond
11James Siu27.56Garfield
9Quincy Brooks28.02Newport (Bellevue)
12Peter Um29.06Redmond
9Loc Nguyen29.43Newport (Bellevue)
9Kenny Vilayvanh29.46Newport (Bellevue)
9Francisco Martinez Crisanto30.78Garfield
9Ho Kwen Joung30.84Newport (Bellevue)
9Bunjin Lee33.28Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mack Young51.2Redmond
10Marcel Davis53.68Garfield
11Bakari Weaver53.64Garfield
12Steven Munsell54.84Redmond
11Shafi Sayidi55.68Garfield
12James Deurbrouck57.24Redmond
11Ryan McCord57.34Newport (Bellevue)
12Jake Luwe58.25Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui59.21Newport (Bellevue)
10Kevin Creekmore59.89Redmond
9Saharat Uthaichai62.09Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla62.09Newport (Bellevue)
10Hunter Greif62.86Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Wu63.9Newport (Bellevue)
9Paul Newland64.34Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Bell64.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Longabaugh66.47Garfield
9Kenny Vilayvanh67.66Newport (Bellevue)
9Ho Kwen Joung69.09Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Chong47.96Newport (Bellevue)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mack Young1:58.1Redmond
10Miles Hille2:01.3Redmond
10Cotter Boyle2:05.7Redmond
12Neil Baunsgard2:06.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Nick Aldredge2:07.4Garfield
9Daniel Kim2:16.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Filmon Tekeste2:18.9Garfield
9William Jefferson2:18.9Garfield
9Sedgwyck Chan2:20.56Garfield
11Kevin Light2:22.4Redmond
9James Phillips2:24.8Garfield
12Luke Wylie2:31.4Redmond
11Nathaniel Christensen2:32.4Redmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Aiden Irish4:25Redmond
12Dylan Peterson4:45.4Garfield
11Michael Cunetta4:49.4Garfield
11Duncan Clark4"50.1Garfield
11Michael Hutchins4:51.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Huw Stradling4:55.6Redmond
9Matthew Gabel4:59.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Stephen Strozyk5:08.6Newport (Bellevue)
10Blaine Lints5:10.4Newport (Bellevue)
12Rory Jack5:10.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Jonas Oppenheimer5:18.8Garfield
9Nicholas Schleck5:20.4Garfield
9Dylan Degiulio5:21.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Anton Osobov5:21.9Redmond
9Theodore Koepf5:24.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Steven Yang5:25.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Gordon Burgess5:29.1Newport (Bellevue)
9Yao-Fu Yang5:43.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Quin Adler5:57.5Redmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Will Young10:23.4Redmond
11Michael Cunetta10:29.4Garfield
11Michael Hutchins10:30.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Tyler West10:48.3Redmond
10Kristopher Plunkett10:51.2Newport (Bellevue)
9Ryan Peterson10:55.4Garfield
12John DiIorio11:44.6Redmond
10Bentley Altizer11:54.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Abraham Herrera12:25.5Redmond
11Jon Ruffin12:30.0Redmond
9David Hirschey13:00Newport (Bellevue)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denzel Robinson15.87Garfield
10James Dupar16.63Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan Tyler17.18Redmond
10Louis Jachim17.8Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan McCord18.43Newport (Bellevue)
10Scott Daley18.87Redmond
11Tyler Coffman18.98Redmond
9Richard Chen19.4Newport (Bellevue)
9Colin MacDonald19.57Newport (Bellevue)
10Sandeep Thomas20.53Redmond
9Preston Lee23.37Newport (Bellevue)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10James Dupar41.4Newport (Bellevue)
12Denzel Robinson41.93Garfield
10Scott Daley44.59Redmond
9Colin MacDonald48.09Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Ung48.42Garfield
9Preston Lee56.34Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jimmy Brookman
Scott Daley
Cole Hardwick
Cameron Sandquist
45.37Redmond
-Raymond Mui
Adam Chong
James Dupar
Johnothan Luu
47.96Newport (Bellevue)
-Felipe Colmenares
Elliott Wyse
Alec Stoll
Alessandro Leporace
49.21Redmond
-Relay Team 49.31Garfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cotter Boyle
Colin Neff
Aiden Irish
Mack Young
3:34.75Redmond
-Relay Team 3:38.8Garfield
-Jake Luwe
Daniel Kim
Neil Baunsgard
Adam Chong
3:49Newport (Bellevue)
-Miles Hille
Kevin Light
Huw Stradling
Luke Wylie
4:01.21Redmond
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:48.78Garfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Benjamin Thompson39'3Redmond
12Paul Glassman32'7Redmond
12Matt Carey32'5Redmond
10Ian Averman31'9Redmond
12Anthony Jackson30'11Redmond
11Kirk Daffon30' 8Garfield
10Chris Large30'6Redmond
12Jonathan Bui30' 2Garfield
10Timothy Delmundo27' 7"Newport (Bellevue)
12Yusuf Nuh21'6Redmond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Prestin Mo113'7Newport (Bellevue)
12Benjamin Thompson102'6Redmond
12Paul Glassman102'3Redmond
12Matt Carey96'11Redmond
12Anthony Jackson95'6Redmond
12Jeff Cairns91'6Newport (Bellevue)
12Dylan Koutsky90Garfield
12Henry Kwon89'11Newport (Bellevue)
10Spencer Swansen87'3Newport (Bellevue)
12Kolbi Tabakci87Newport (Bellevue)
10Ian Averman80'4Redmond
11Logan Wilgus78'11Newport (Bellevue)
11Kirk Daffon69Garfield
12Jonathan Bui64' 7Garfield
10Alan Lin62' 7Garfield
10Nicholas Murphy60' 10Garfield
10Harper Risdon49' 10Garfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Jimmy Brookman172'1Redmond
12Jake Luwe153' 6Newport (Bellevue)
11Nick Eisenhauer130'10Newport (Bellevue)
10Andrew Reines125'2Newport (Bellevue)
11Clifford Rostomily125Garfield
12Jared Richardson123'Newport (Bellevue)
12Tanner Tinney100'Newport (Bellevue)
12Andrew Roehrig92'1Redmond
12Jonathan Bui90Garfield
12Dylan Koutsky89Garfield
10Michael Knight81'1Redmond
11Joshua Dwyer80'Newport (Bellevue)
10Chris Large79'9Redmond
11Kirk Daffon79' 4Garfield
10Kevin Creekmore79'1Redmond
9Quincy Brooks78'3Newport (Bellevue)
10Alan Lin70' 9Garfield
10Harper Risdon68' 8Garfield
10Nicholas Murphy56' 7"Garfield
11V (Pramod) Chavali51'2Redmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Johnson6' 6Garfield
11Rio Bacon5'6Newport (Bellevue)
12Branden McNair5'4Redmond
12Huw Stradling5'2Redmond
10Joe Givens5'2Newport (Bellevue)
12Sam Purcell5'2Redmond
10Alec Stoll5'2Redmond
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Ross Quarre13'Newport (Bellevue)
10Logan Smith11'Newport (Bellevue)
12Colin Neff11'0Redmond
10Justin Duerkopp10'Newport (Bellevue)
11Evan Zema9'6Newport (Bellevue)
11Evan Griffith9'Newport (Bellevue)
9Theodore Koepf9'Newport (Bellevue)
12Andrew Roehrig9'0Redmond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Johnson20' 4Garfield
12Clayton Yan19'3.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Brandon Jimmerson18' 3.5Garfield
12Michael Choi18'1.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan Tyler18'0Redmond
10Max Bostick17'8.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Cole Hardwick17'8Redmond
12Colin Neff17'0.25Redmond
10Alessandro Leporace17'0Redmond
11Shafi Sayidi16' 11Garfield
11Cody Beck16'9Redmond
11Raymond Yook16'4.75Newport (Bellevue)
10Bryton Tateishi15'6.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Peter Ro15'6.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Elliott Wyse15'3.5Redmond
10David Liang15'2.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Alec Stoll14'10Redmond
11Jerome Wegner14'2Redmond
12Taji Thomas14' 2Garfield
12Peter Um13'11Redmond
12TJ Okamura13'8Redmond
10Steven Tang9'9Redmond
11Pom Assawatheerakiet9'5Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Clayton Yan38'5.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan Tyler37'3.75Redmond
11Cole Hardwick37'1Redmond
11Cody Beck36'7.75Redmond
10John Bay35' 7Newport (Bellevue)
11Peter Ro34' 7.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Tyler Coffman33'2.25Redmond
12Taji Thomas32' 3Garfield
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sharkyla Truth12.54Garfield
12Jasmine Cho12.81Newport (Bellevue)
3.12Kiana Cheng13.43Garfield
9Jazmine Johnson-Mccoy13.62Garfield
5th10Rachel Herron13.8Redmond
9Anise Marshall13.84Garfield
9Mary Carr14.00Newport (Bellevue)
9Tre'Onna Mitchell13.97Garfield
6th10Laura Seifert14.0Redmond
9Chanel Dotson14.06Newport (Bellevue)
9Emily Idemoto14.37Newport (Bellevue)
11Jami Shimada14.34Newport (Bellevue)
11Sinclaire Manning14.4Garfield
9Jendy Edgerton14.47Garfield
11Laura Munoz14.7Garfield
9Emily Hoashi14.62Newport (Bellevue)
10Monique Taylor15.68Garfield
12Carolyn Samuelson15.63Garfield
9Clalissa Yi16.23Newport (Bellevue)
10Amanda Gonzalez14:25Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexandra Dang14:46Newport (Bellevue)
10Lauren Pelo14:47Newport (Bellevue)
9Sophia Wang15:28Newport (Bellevue)
9Anita Lo15:78Newport (Bellevue)
10Laprisha James15:96Newport (Bellevue)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

5-H210Carmen Lopez14.5Redmond
2-H412Sara Good14.7Redmond
5-H210Ava Runge15.5Redmond
5-H312Angela Klemmedson15.5Redmond
7-H310Angela Page16.3Redmond
8-H411Amanda Vah16.6Redmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sharkyla Truth26.15Garfield
12Jasmine Cho26.62Newport (Bellevue)
3rd10Amy Pumputis27.5Redmond
9Anise Marshall28.18Garfield
10Lashonne Wells28.28Garfield
9Tre'Onna Mitchell28.37Garfield
9Jazmine Johnson-Mccoy28.96Garfield
11Daylee Baker28.98Garfield
11Sinclaire Manning29.03Garfield
5th12Caileen Cox29.5Redmond
9Emily Idemoto29.71Newport (Bellevue)
9Jendy Edgerton29.93Garfield
10Amanda Gonzalez30.03Newport (Bellevue)
8th12Sara Good31.3Redmond
9Anita Lo33.49Newport (Bellevue)
10Monique Taylor33.9Garfield
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4-H212Angela Klemmedson31.2Redmond
6-H210Madeleine Harrison32.9Redmond
5-H311Amanda Vah35.6Redmond
7-H210Angela Page35.8Redmond
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sharkyla Truth61.9Garfield
3rd12Kelly Brown63.5Redmond
2.10Lashonne Wells63.5Garfield
5th10Rachel Herron63.9Redmond
10Sabine Whitney65.66Newport (Bellevue)
11Carina Brocato66.56Newport (Bellevue)
11Daylee Baker67.7Garfield
8th10Christina McElroy67.8Redmond
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Amy Pumputis61.4Redmond
12Sarah Lord62.1Redmond
12Kelly Brown69.3Redmond
10Elyse Hemphill70.1Redmond
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Melissa Villeneuve69.3Redmond
11Hailey Jorgensen70.4Redmond
10Christina McElroy70.4Redmond
10Annika Hayman71.0Redmond
11Katie Metzger74.1Redmond
10Melodie Nagasawa75.1Redmond
11Kristen Klimisch75.7Redmond
10Brittney Montag82.8Redmond
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Alisa Poplawski2:26.2Newport (Bellevue)
2nd12Kelly Brown2:30.2Redmond
3.11Emily Albrecht2:34.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Jillian Altizer2:35.9Newport (Bellevue)
12Christine Dollard2:37.9Newport (Bellevue)
11Lauren Poole2:39.4Garfield
7th10Elyse Hemphill2:43.3Redmond
9Elle Nelson3:04.2Newport (Bellevue)
9Maya Wechsler3:05.8Garfield
9Maggie Breuner3:16.9Garfield
9Annalyn Miller3:44.1Newport (Bellevue)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Katie Metzger2:58.6Redmond
2nd10Brittney Montag3:03.5Redmond
4th10Rachael Axelrod3:04.7Redmond
5th12Brianna May3:05.5Redmond
8th10Grace Kim3:37.3Redmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Sarah Lord5:13.2Redmond
2.11Anna Dailey5:14.6Garfield
12Christine Dollard5:39.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Jillian Altizer5:42.1Newport (Bellevue)
5th11Hailey Jorgensen5:46.2Redmond
11Kate Lemly5:50.6Garfield
7th11Melissa Villeneuve5:59.4Redmond
8th11Kristen Klimisch6:15.5Redmond
11Lily Anderson6:23.5Garfield
10th12Jacqui Vautin6:40.2Redmond
11Renee Tryon6:44.5Garfield
11Tia Nichols6:45.6Newport (Bellevue)
13th11Sabrina Hsieh7:00.5Redmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Sarah Lord11:46.1Redmond
11Anna Dailey12:04Garfield
9Tamzin Atkins12:45Garfield
4th10Jenna Sanders13:06.2Redmond
5th10Kelly Weiss13:07.3Redmond
11Isis Rush13:29Garfield
11Taryn Blache13:31Newport (Bellevue)
10Bryanna Woo13:49Newport (Bellevue)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Amy Sturdivant17.1Redmond
12Devan Paxton18.21Newport (Bellevue)
3rd10Amy Pumputis18.5Redmond
9Mary Carr18.75Newport (Bellevue)
5th10Alison Hix19.2Redmond
9Emily Hoashi19.27Newport (Bellevue)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1-H210Sandrine Girard18.8Redmond
2-H212Magen Tipler19.0Redmond
3-H210Madeleine Harrison20.6Redmond
4-H211Lindsay Eliason21.7Redmond
5-H212Corinne Hunt22.1Redmond
6-H210Kristen Burkhart22.5Redmond
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9Mary Carr50.14Newport (Bellevue)
12Devan Paxton51.78Newport (Bellevue)
12Skyler Lipscomb51.71Newport (Bellevue)
4th10Annika Hayman53.0Redmond
5th10Sandrine Girard53.7Redmond
6th12Magen Tipler55.9Redmond
9Emily Hoashi57.22Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Alison Hix
Caileen Cox
Darcy Hardwick
Amy Pumputis
53.1Redmond
-Daylee Baker
Jazmine Johnson-Mccoy
Sinclaire Manning
Lashonne Wells
53.47Garfield
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st-Laura Seifert
Annika Hayman
Lissy Orr
Carmen Lopez
56.8Redmond
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:50.8Garfield
2nd-Alison Hix
Caileen Cox
Sara Good
Erin Handschin
1:56.0Redmond
-Amanda Gonzalez
Christine Meehan
Lauren Lafontaine
Lauren Pelo
1:56.9Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st-Sandrine Girard
Ava Runge
Kristen Burkhart
Carmen Lopez
2:04.9Redmond
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Emily Albrecht
Sabine Whitney
Alisa Poplawski
Jasmine Cho
4:18.83Newport (Bellevue)
2nd-Kelly Brown
Elyse Hemphill
Amy Pumputis
Sarah Lord
4:23.1Redmond
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st-Melissa Villeneuve
Christina McElroy
Kristen Klimisch
Hailey Jorgensen
4:45.8Redmond
2nd-Annika Hayman
Melodie Nagasawa
Katie Metzger
Brittney Montag
5:04.4Redmond
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rakayla Robertson31'7Garfield
11Maggie Roe31'2"Newport (Bellevue)
12Mariah Skeen29'4"Newport (Bellevue)
11Mykihaul Gadison27' 1Garfield
5th10Shannon Axelrod26'9Redmond
6th11Mandy Allen25'5Redmond
7th10Logan Dougherty25'2Redmond
8th10Rachael Axelrod25'1Redmond
12Emily Price24'5"Newport (Bellevue)
10th10Melodie Nagasawa22'3Redmond
11Emily Carroll20' 7Garfield
9Laura Foster20'4"Newport (Bellevue)
11Mabel Kwan20'4"Newport (Bellevue)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Maggie Roe110'5"Newport (Bellevue)
12Nazlee Ghoreishi83'9"Newport (Bellevue)
12Rakayla Robertson68' 3Garfield
11Mykihaul Gadison63' 4Garfield
5th11Mandy Allen62'11Redmond
6th10Shannon Axelrod62'9Redmond
11Emily Carroll59' 1Garfield
7th10Rachael Axelrod59'1Redmond
9th10Melodie Nagasawa57'3Redmond
11Mabel Kwan56'7"Newport (Bellevue)
9Laura Foster54'3"Newport (Bellevue)
12Hawa Hassan48' 5Garfield
10Tuyet Truong43' 6Garfield
14th10Logan Dougherty41'5Redmond
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Christina Meehan115'8"Newport (Bellevue)
2nd12Ally Mueller113'8Redmond
12Mariah Skeen95'6"Newport (Bellevue)
12Nazlee Ghoreishi81'11"Newport (Bellevue)
11Lily Anderson73Garfield
9Miko Guzzardo72' 8Garfield
10Hunter Johnson66'0"Newport (Bellevue)
10Carley Frangello62'3"Newport (Bellevue)
9th10Laura Seifert60'9Redmond
11Emily Carroll58' 4Garfield
11Anna Chong55'6"Newport (Bellevue)
10Lauren Sallee55'2"Newport (Bellevue)
11Amy Holbrook54'1"Newport (Bellevue)
11Kyla Koch53'2"Newport (Bellevue)
9Kirsten Visco53'2"Newport (Bellevue)
10Pawornrat Sribhibhadh50'6"Newport (Bellevue)
9Christine Yoo49'3"Newport (Bellevue)
10Tuyet Truong44' 3Garfield
12Hawa Hassan43' 4Garfield
-Paige Garlick37'9"Newport (Bellevue)
10Kelly Yingling32'10"Newport (Bellevue)
10Felicia Ma25'9"Newport (Bellevue)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Kristine Wong4'8"Newport (Bellevue)
12Kaya Mills4'8"Newport (Bellevue)
2nd12Amy Sturdivant4'8Redmond
3rd11Ashiana Stoll4'8Redmond
12Skyler Lipscomb4'6"Newport (Bellevue)
5th10Darcy Hardwick4'6Redmond
8th11Erin Handschin4'2Redmond
10th11Lindsay Eliason4'0Redmond
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Rachel Wirtz10'0"Newport (Bellevue)
2nd12Amy Sturdivant10'0Redmond
12Tori Sander8'0"Newport (Bellevue)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Ally Mueller16'5Redmond
2nd10Darcy Hardwick15'9.25Redmond
12Leah Fantle14'6.5"Newport (Bellevue)
12Lauren Lafontaine13'6.25"Newport (Bellevue)
11Kendra Hale13'4.75"Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexandra Dang13'2.75"Newport (Bellevue)
10Alice Yuan12'10"Newport (Bellevue)
9Tia Fogle12' 8.75Garfield
9th10Tian Kisch12'8Redmond
10Whitney Lundberg12'7"Newport (Bellevue)
10th12Magen Tipler12'6.5Redmond
10Eppie Lee11'4.5"Newport (Bellevue)
11Monica Khukhuu11'1"Newport (Bellevue)
12Cynthia Morales10'4"Newport (Bellevue)
14th11Devin McMahon10'2.25Redmond
10Alice Hwang9'10.5"Newport (Bellevue)
10Ping-Jui Chen9'5.5"Newport (Bellevue)
10Felicia Ma9'4.5"Newport (Bellevue)
9Christine Yoo9'1"Newport (Bellevue)
9Sophia Wang8'7.5"Newport (Bellevue)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kaya Mills33'9"Newport (Bellevue)
2nd12Ally Mueller33'1Redmond
12Rachel Wirtz31'05"Newport (Bellevue)
9Tia Fogle29' 2Garfield
5th10Tian Kisch27'8Redmond
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington