Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Sandquist11.34Redmond
12Carson Dunn11.46Garfield
12Felipe Colmenares11.55Redmond
9Byron Howell11.52Garfield
11Shafi Sayidi11.53Garfield
10Brandon Jimmerson11.75Garfield
10Marcel Davis11.82Garfield
12Branden McNair11.90Redmond
9Paul Newland11.81Newport (Bellevue)
12Adam Chong11.96Newport (Bellevue)
11Ross Quarre11.99Newport (Bellevue)
10Chris McKnight12.18Garfield
11Elliott Wyse12.28Redmond
10Thomas Mirante12.27Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexander Yu12.31Newport (Bellevue)
10Alan Zeng12.37Garfield
11Jesse Warren12.31Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla12.34Newport (Bellevue)
10Logan Smith12.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Ung12.37Garfield
12Spence Watson12.46Garfield
11Raymond Yook12.45Newport (Bellevue)
9Colin MacDonald12.56Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui12.52Newport (Bellevue)
9James Dotson12.59Newport (Bellevue)
9Brian Ely12.53Newport (Bellevue)
11Neil Farenbaugh12.65Redmond
9Johnothan Luu12.67Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Wu12.71Newport (Bellevue)
9Jack Warren12.87Newport (Bellevue)
10Rakin Resmath12.9Garfield
11James Siu12.96Garfield
10Spencer Swansen12.96Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Sun13.06Newport (Bellevue)
12Taji Thomas13.06Garfield
9Shane Menjivar13.05Garfield
12Sam Purcell13.06Redmond
10Sandeep Thomas13.06Redmond
12Jordan Koslowski13.12Redmond
12TJ Okamura13.18Redmond
9Saharat Uthaichai13.21Newport (Bellevue)
12Peter Um13.40Redmond
10Andrew Kranseler13.34Newport (Bellevue)
10Hunter Greif13.46Newport (Bellevue)
9Alan Nguyen13.53Newport (Bellevue)
9Ho Kwen Joung13.84Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Longabaugh14.15Garfield
9Kevin Vilayvanh14.47Newport (Bellevue)
10Michael Knight14.75Redmond
9Bunjin Lee14.99Newport (Bellevue)
11Pom Assawatheerakiet15.27Redmond
11V (Pramod) Chavali16.46Redmond
10Steven Tang16.42Redmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Blanks23.5Garfield
10Marcel Davis23.62Garfield
12Carson Dunn23.68Garfield
12Anthony Johnson23.72Garfield
12Cameron Sandquist24.10Redmond
12Steven Munsell24.12Redmond
9Byron Howell24.25Garfield
12Adam Chong24.53Newport (Bellevue)
12Henton Hailey-Marshall24.68Garfield
11Shafi Sayidi24.71Garfield
10James Dupar25.12Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Mirante25.38Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexander Yu25.46Newport (Bellevue)
11Raymond Yook25.53Newport (Bellevue)
12James Deurbrouck25.52Redmond
9Shane Menjivar25.75Garfield
12Jake Luwe25.84Newport (Bellevue)
10Louis Jachim26.09Newport (Bellevue)
11Jesse Warren26.37Newport (Bellevue)
11Robbie Low26.36Garfield
10Chris McKnight26.46Garfield
9Brian Ely26.41Newport (Bellevue)
10Alan Zeng26.59Garfield
10Raymond Mui26.51Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla26.63Newport (Bellevue)
9Johnothan Luu26.75Newport (Bellevue)
9James Dotson26.71Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Sun27.05Newport (Bellevue)
11Sebastian Voorhees27.22Garfield
10Rakin Resmath27.35Garfield
9Jack Warren27.43Newport (Bellevue)
10Andrew Kranseler27.56Newport (Bellevue)
10Hunter Greif27.53Newport (Bellevue)
9Saharat Uthaichai27.59Newport (Bellevue)
12Jordan Koslowski27.59Redmond
10Sandeep Thomas27.53Redmond
11James Siu27.56Garfield
9Quincy Brooks28.02Newport (Bellevue)
12Peter Um29.06Redmond
9Kenny Vilayvanh29.46Newport (Bellevue)
9Loc Nguyen29.43Newport (Bellevue)
9Francisco Martinez Crisanto30.78Garfield
9Ho Kwen Joung30.84Newport (Bellevue)
9Bunjin Lee33.28Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mack Young51.2Redmond
10Marcel Davis53.68Garfield
11Bakari Weaver53.64Garfield
12Steven Munsell54.84Redmond
11Shafi Sayidi55.68Garfield
12James Deurbrouck57.24Redmond
11Ryan McCord57.34Newport (Bellevue)
12Jake Luwe58.25Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Mui59.21Newport (Bellevue)
10Kevin Creekmore59.89Redmond
9Saharat Uthaichai62.09Newport (Bellevue)
9Andrew Orcilla62.09Newport (Bellevue)
10Hunter Greif62.86Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Wu63.9Newport (Bellevue)
9Paul Newland64.34Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Bell64.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Longabaugh66.47Garfield
9Kenny Vilayvanh67.66Newport (Bellevue)
9Ho Kwen Joung69.09Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Chong47.96Newport (Bellevue)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mack Young1:58.1Redmond
10Miles Hille2:01.3Redmond
10Cotter Boyle2:05.7Redmond
12Neil Baunsgard2:06.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Nick Aldredge2:07.4Garfield
9Daniel Kim2:16.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Filmon Tekeste2:18.9Garfield
9William Jefferson2:18.9Garfield
9Sedgwyck Chan2:20.56Garfield
11Kevin Light2:22.4Redmond
9James Phillips2:24.8Garfield
12Luke Wylie2:31.4Redmond
11Nathaniel Christensen2:32.4Redmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Aiden Irish4:25Redmond
12Dylan Peterson4:45.4Garfield
11Michael Cunetta4:49.4Garfield
11Duncan Clark4"50.1Garfield
11Michael Hutchins4:51.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Huw Stradling4:55.6Redmond
9Matthew Gabel4:59.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Stephen Strozyk5:08.6Newport (Bellevue)
10Blaine Lints5:10.4Newport (Bellevue)
12Rory Jack5:10.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Jonas Oppenheimer5:18.8Garfield
9Nicholas Schleck5:20.4Garfield
9Dylan Degiulio5:21.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Anton Osobov5:21.9Redmond
9Theodore Koepf5:24.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Steven Yang5:25.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Gordon Burgess5:29.1Newport (Bellevue)
9Yao-Fu Yang5:43.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Quin Adler5:57.5Redmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Will Young10:23.4Redmond
11Michael Cunetta10:29.4Garfield
11Michael Hutchins10:30.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Tyler West10:48.3Redmond
10Kristopher Plunkett10:51.2Newport (Bellevue)
9Ryan Peterson10:55.4Garfield
12John DiIorio11:44.6Redmond
10Bentley Altizer11:54.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Abraham Herrera12:25.5Redmond
11Jon Ruffin12:30.0Redmond
9David Hirschey13:00Newport (Bellevue)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denzel Robinson15.87Garfield
10James Dupar16.63Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan Tyler17.18Redmond
10Louis Jachim17.8Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan McCord18.43Newport (Bellevue)
10Scott Daley18.87Redmond
11Tyler Coffman18.98Redmond
9Richard Chen19.4Newport (Bellevue)
9Colin MacDonald19.57Newport (Bellevue)
10Sandeep Thomas20.53Redmond
9Preston Lee23.37Newport (Bellevue)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10James Dupar41.4Newport (Bellevue)
12Denzel Robinson41.93Garfield
10Scott Daley44.59Redmond
9Colin MacDonald48.09Newport (Bellevue)
10Thomas Ung48.42Garfield
9Preston Lee56.34Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jimmy Brookman
Scott Daley
Cole Hardwick
Cameron Sandquist
45.37Redmond
-Raymond Mui
Adam Chong
James Dupar
Johnothan Luu
47.96Newport (Bellevue)
-Felipe Colmenares
Elliott Wyse
Alec Stoll
Alessandro Leporace
49.21Redmond
-Relay Team 49.31Garfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cotter Boyle
Colin Neff
Aiden Irish
Mack Young
3:34.75Redmond
-Relay Team 3:38.8Garfield
-Jake Luwe
Daniel Kim
Neil Baunsgard
Adam Chong
3:49Newport (Bellevue)
-Miles Hille
Kevin Light
Huw Stradling
Luke Wylie
4:01.21Redmond
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:48.78Garfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Benjamin Thompson39'3Redmond
12Paul Glassman32'7Redmond
12Matt Carey32'5Redmond
10Ian Averman31'9Redmond
12Anthony Jackson30'11Redmond
11Kirk Daffon30' 8Garfield
10Chris Large30'6Redmond
12Jonathan Bui30' 2Garfield
10Timothy Delmundo27' 7"Newport (Bellevue)
12Yusuf Nuh21'6Redmond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Prestin Mo113'7Newport (Bellevue)
12Benjamin Thompson102'6Redmond
12Paul Glassman102'3Redmond
12Matt Carey96'11Redmond
12Anthony Jackson95'6Redmond
12Jeff Cairns91'6Newport (Bellevue)
12Dylan Koutsky90Garfield
12Henry Kwon89'11Newport (Bellevue)
10Spencer Swansen87'3Newport (Bellevue)
12Kolbi Tabakci87Newport (Bellevue)
10Ian Averman80'4Redmond
11Logan Wilgus78'11Newport (Bellevue)
11Kirk Daffon69Garfield
12Jonathan Bui64' 7Garfield
10Alan Lin62' 7Garfield
10Nicholas Murphy60' 10Garfield
10Harper Risdon49' 10Garfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Jimmy Brookman172'1Redmond
12Jake Luwe153' 6Newport (Bellevue)
11Nick Eisenhauer130'10Newport (Bellevue)
10Andrew Reines125'2Newport (Bellevue)
11Clifford Rostomily125Garfield
12Jared Richardson123'Newport (Bellevue)
12Tanner Tinney100'Newport (Bellevue)
12Andrew Roehrig92'1Redmond
12Jonathan Bui90Garfield
12Dylan Koutsky89Garfield
10Michael Knight81'1Redmond
11Joshua Dwyer80'Newport (Bellevue)
10Chris Large79'9Redmond
11Kirk Daffon79' 4Garfield
10Kevin Creekmore79'1Redmond
9Quincy Brooks78'3Newport (Bellevue)
10Alan Lin70' 9Garfield
10Harper Risdon68' 8Garfield
10Nicholas Murphy56' 7"Garfield
11V (Pramod) Chavali51'2Redmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Johnson6' 6Garfield
11Rio Bacon5'6Newport (Bellevue)
12Branden McNair5'4Redmond
12Huw Stradling5'2Redmond
10Alec Stoll5'2Redmond
12Sam Purcell5'2Redmond
10Joe Givens5'2Newport (Bellevue)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Ross Quarre13'Newport (Bellevue)
12Colin Neff11'0Redmond
10Logan Smith11'Newport (Bellevue)
10Justin Duerkopp10'Newport (Bellevue)
11Evan Zema9'6Newport (Bellevue)
9Theodore Koepf9'Newport (Bellevue)
12Andrew Roehrig9'0Redmond
11Evan Griffith9'Newport (Bellevue)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Johnson20' 4Garfield
12Clayton Yan19'3.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Brandon Jimmerson18' 3.5Garfield
12Michael Choi18'1.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan Tyler18'0Redmond
10Max Bostick17'8.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Cole Hardwick17'8Redmond
12Colin Neff17'0.25Redmond
10Alessandro Leporace17'0Redmond
11Shafi Sayidi16' 11Garfield
11Cody Beck16'9Redmond
11Raymond Yook16'4.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Peter Ro15'6.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Bryton Tateishi15'6.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Elliott Wyse15'3.5Redmond
10David Liang15'2.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Alec Stoll14'10Redmond
11Jerome Wegner14'2Redmond
12Taji Thomas14' 2Garfield
12Peter Um13'11Redmond
12TJ Okamura13'8Redmond
10Steven Tang9'9Redmond
11Pom Assawatheerakiet9'5Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Clayton Yan38'5.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Ryan Tyler37'3.75Redmond
11Cole Hardwick37'1Redmond
11Cody Beck36'7.75Redmond
10John Bay35' 7Newport (Bellevue)
11Peter Ro34' 7.75Newport (Bellevue)
11Tyler Coffman33'2.25Redmond
12Taji Thomas32' 3Garfield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington