Athletic.net Team Results Management

Western Conference Invite

Saturday, May 02, 2009

Chadron HS, Chadron

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Reeves11.40Chadron Public Schools
2.11Brock Loseke11.50Scottsbluff
3.11Brandon Segelke11.51Sidney
4.11Alec Holmquist11.60Chadron Public Schools
5.12A.J. Starke11.90Gering
6.11Anthony Isaka11.91Sidney
7.9Alberto Alvizar12.00Mitchell
8.11Ruben Esparza12.10Gering
8.11Aaron Franco12.10Gering
10.12Matt Baker12.20Mitchell
10.12Tommy Arellano12.20Sidney
10.10Gabe Gauthier12.20Alliance
13.10Trevor Morgan12.30Scottsbluff
14.12Josh Marcelain12.60Scottsbluff
11Luke JanssenDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Isaiah Castellaw12.10Scottsbluff
2.10Jeremy Tucker12.20Sidney
3.9Zach Smith12.30Gering
4.9Warren Eubanks12.80Scottsbluff
5.9Barrett Browne13.10Sidney
6.9Kyle Hooper13.40Alliance
9Ottley WrightDQChadron Public Schools
11Ried DoyleDQSidney
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sam Harvey10.90Scottsbluff
10Aron Valdez11.24Scottsbluff
10Michael Klein11.59Scottsbluff
11Brock Loseke11.71Scottsbluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brock Loseke23.20Scottsbluff
2.11Brandon Segelke23.40Sidney
3.10Sam Harvey23.80Scottsbluff
4.11Alec Holmquist23.90Chadron Public Schools
5.11Charlie Marsh24.10Chadron Public Schools
6.12Rich Estrada24.70Sidney
7.11Aaron Franco24.71Gering
12Travis ReevesDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Ried Doyle24.50Sidney
2.10Jeremy Tucker24.90Sidney
3.9Warren Eubanks25.40Scottsbluff
4.9Zach Smith25.50Gering
5.9Wade Reeves25.60Chadron Public Schools
6.9Kyle Hooper27.20Alliance
7.11Greyson McDaniel27.70Sidney
9Ottley WrightDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Brandon Segelke22.60Sidney
2.12Rich Estrada22.80Sidney
2.11Brock Loseke22.80Scottsbluff
4.11Alec Holmquist23.30Chadron Public Schools
5.12Travis Reeves23.40Chadron Public Schools
6.10Sam Harvey23.50Scottsbluff
7.11Aaron Franco23.90Gering
8.11Charlie Marsh24.00Chadron Public Schools
9.12Ryan Ackerman24.20Alliance
10.12Quintin Jackson24.50Mitchell
11.12Matt Baker24.70Mitchell
12.10Gabe Gauthier25.20Alliance
13.12Garrett Deeds25.40Scottsbluff
14.12Chris Fulk25.70Gering
12Zzyzx BrownDQGering
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brock Loseke50.80Scottsbluff
2.9Danny O'Boyle51.40Gering
3.11Evan Petit52.90Gering
4.10Sam Harvey53.00Scottsbluff
5.10Aron Valdez53.70Scottsbluff
6.10Nick Brady53.80Gering
7.10Tyler Pflughaupt55.90Alliance
8.9Joseph Sanchez1:03.50Mitchell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sam Harvey53.7Scottsbluff
10Aron Valdez53.9Scottsbluff
10Tyler Brandt54.3Scottsbluff
10Michael Klein57.2Scottsbluff
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Gutierrez2:01.70Sidney
2.12Chris Calvert2:04.90Gering
3.10Tyler Brandt2:06.00Scottsbluff
4.11Evan Petit2:09.20Gering
5.12Josh Marcelain2:10.70Scottsbluff
6.9Darrin Gonzales2:12.80Gering
7.11Luis Vasquez2:16.60Alliance
8.11Jordan Price2:18.30Chadron Public Schools
9.11Alec Linneman2:20.00Sidney
10.12Eric Einsphar2:22.50Sidney
11.12Lyle Kicker2:24.80Chadron Public Schools
12.9Brandon Dehling2:27.10Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Daryl Calvert2:26.10Gering
2.10Luke Castner2:27.40Sidney
3.9Jared Horrocks2:27.50Gering
4.11Ryan Roach2:33.90Sidney
5.10Ozzie Beraun2:36.80Alliance
6.11Michael Odell2:38.70Alliance
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Tyler Brandt2:07.1Scottsbluff
12Josh Marcelain2:09.1Scottsbluff
9Kyle Wallace2:16.2Scottsbluff
10Kasey Kampbell2:27.3Scottsbluff
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Calvert4:52.00Gering
2.9Ryan Bustinza5:02.90Gering
3.11Logan Vogt5:03.30Chadron Public Schools
4.12Scott Langemeier5:03.60Alliance
5.11Nick Villar5:06.50Gering
6.11Gabe Hill5:20.10Chadron Public Schools
7.9Kyle Wallace5:37.11Scottsbluff
8.9Tait Earney5:37.12Chadron Public Schools
9.10Taylor Severyn6:26.30Mitchell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kenny Swift Bird5:47.30Chadron Public Schools
2.9Chris McBurnett5:50.10Gering
3.10William McClure5:53.30Alliance
4.9Kyle Peters5:53.40Gering
10James LopezDQGering
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Vogt10:35.80Chadron Public Schools
2.10Domingo Torres10:46.00Gering
3.9Kyle Gaudreault10:53.60Gering
4.12Tommy Blanton10:57.20Alliance
5.11Justin Broberg11:30.70Chadron Public Schools
6.12Matt Nash11:46.00Gering
7.9Jacob Avila12:33.20Mitchell
10Stephen RiggsDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Wickman15.60Gering
2.12Adam Peters15.90Gering
3.12Brad Kizer17.80Chadron Public Schools
3.11Patrick O'Boyle17.80Gering
5.9Seth Rohrer17.90Scottsbluff
6.10Reid Schanaman18.50Scottsbluff
7.9Grant Lacey18.51Scottsbluff
8.10Madison Hicks18.70Mitchell
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Adam Peters15.70Gering
2.12Josh Wickman16.00Gering
3.10Reid Schanaman17.00Scottsbluff
4.9Seth Rohrer17.20Scottsbluff
5.12Brad Kizer17.30Chadron Public Schools
6.11Patrick O'Boyle17.70Gering
7.9Grant Lacey18.00Scottsbluff
8.10Madison Hicks18.10Mitchell
9.10Nathan Griess18.40Alliance
10.12Evan Domingo19.40Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Mark Pieper18.30Gering
2.9Avery Petit18.90Gering
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Danny O'Boyle42.90Gering
2.12Ryan Ackerman43.70Alliance
3.10Dylan Wolf43.90Gering
4.9Seth Rohrer44.20Scottsbluff
5.11Alex Berglund45.10Alliance
6.10Madison Hicks45.60Mitchell
7.9Kolby Aulick45.90Scottsbluff
8.11Patrick O'Boyle46.00Gering
9.12Brad Kizer46.30Chadron Public Schools
10.9Grant Lacey47.80Scottsbluff
11.10Nathan Griess48.00Alliance
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mark Pieper45.40Gering
2.9Avery Petit51.80Gering
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.60Chadron Public Schools
2.-Tommy Arellano
Anthony Isaka
Brandon Segelke
Rich Estrada
44.70Sidney
3.-Michael Klein
Sam Harvey
Brock Loseke
Aron Valdez
45.40Scottsbluff
4.-Zzyzx Brown
Danny O'Boyle
A.J. Starke
Dylan Wolf
45.41Gering
5.-Alberto Alvizar
Quintin Jackson
Joseph Sanchez
Matt Baker
48.00Mitchell
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Gutierrez
Brandon Segelke
Ryan Wieser
Marcus Hartzler
3:33.20Sidney
2.-Chris Calvert
Dylan Wolf
Sam Hadenfeldt
Evan Petit
3:38.30Gering
3.-Aron Valdez
Tyler Brandt
Sam Harvey
Michael Klein
3:39.00Scottsbluff
4.-Relay Team 3:59.50Mitchell
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Einsphar
Eric Gutierrez
Alec Linneman
Ryan Wieser
8:33.00Sidney
2.-Chris Calvert
Evan Petit
Ryan Bustinza
Nick Villar
8:37.10Gering
3.-Tyler Brandt
Josh Marcelain
Kyle Wallace
Kasey Kampbell
9:00.00Scottsbluff
4.-Brandon Dehling
Tait Earney
Clayton Hinnman
Lyle Kicker
9:41.80Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jens Johnson47-04.75Chadron Public Schools
2.11Zach Sandstrom46-04.75Chadron Public Schools
3.10Michael Klein43-09.75Scottsbluff
4.11Schyler Ferguson41-00.50Gering
5.12Justin McConell40-10.00Chadron Public Schools
6.10Tanner Rien39-10.75Mitchell
7.10Drake Cooley38-06.50Sidney
8.11Thad Beyer37-03.50Sidney
9.11Taylor Littlejohn36-10.75Scottsbluff
10.12Tanner Manley36-09.25Gering
11.10Jacob Leider36-03.00Mitchell
12.9Andrew Fulk34-02.75Mitchell
13.11Chris Overmier33-07.25Scottsbluff
14.10Sean Neal33-05.75Sidney
15.11Ty Hebbert31-07.50Gering
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Avery Montanez35-03.50Scottsbluff
2.9Austin Brown32-01.75Chadron Public Schools
3.9Rusty Foster31-06.00Gering
4.9Gio Zimmerman31-00.00Chadron Public Schools
5.9Kris Jenks28-07.00Sidney
6.9Kyle Coleman27-09.50Alliance
7.9Jordan Neuwirth26-07.50Gering
8.9Cutler Busch26-05.50Gering
9.11Cameron Cardwell26-01.75Scottsbluff
10.9Kory Anders25-08.25Gering
11.10Dylan Bairn24-01.75Gering
12.9Jarin Jacobs23-10.00Gering
13.9Rey Castro23-02.25Gering
9Colin HyattDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Schyler Ferguson128-06Gering
2.10Michael Klein123-01Scottsbluff
3.11Zach Sandstrom115-08Chadron Public Schools
4.9Andrew Fulk113-01Mitchell
5.10Tanner Rien112-07Mitchell
6.11Thad Beyer112-06Sidney
7.12Tanner Manley110-09Gering
8.9Zach Lurz110-01Chadron Public Schools
9.10Jacob Leider107-07Mitchell
10.10Drake Cooley99-02Sidney
11.10Sean Neal97-04Sidney
12.11Chris Overmier96-09Scottsbluff
13.9Tyson Budler95-06Chadron Public Schools
14.12Patrick Mooney95-00Gering
15.11Taylor Littlejohn85-10Scottsbluff
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Holmes103-09Chadron Public Schools
2.9Austin Brown96-00Chadron Public Schools
3.9Kris Jenks88-04Sidney
4.9Jordan Neuwirth84-02Gering
5.9Rusty Foster80-08Gering
6.10Avery Montanez79-10Scottsbluff
7.10Dylan Bairn75-11Gering
8.11Michael Odell73-08Alliance
9.9Rey Castro72-04Gering
10.9Cutler Busch71-05Gering
11.9Kyle Coleman69-04Alliance
11.11Cameron Cardwell69-04Scottsbluff
13.9Jarin Jacobs67-08Gering
14.9Kory Anders67-01Gering
15.11Brett Krohn50-01Scottsbluff
9Curt LewinDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Hartzler6-02.00Sidney
2.12Tyler Grasmick6-00.00Gering
3.11Jon Lordino5-10.25Chadron Public Schools
4.12Brad Kizer5-10.25Chadron Public Schools
5.9Wade Reeves5-10.00Chadron Public Schools
6.12Jamie Lankreit5-10.00Sidney
7.10Zach Pieper5-08.00Gering
8.10Bret Hutchison5-06.00Gering
8.12Tommy Arellano5-06.00Sidney
10.11Anthony Escamilla5-04.00Scottsbluff
11Joe HuckDQScottsbluff
10Jacob PostDQScottsbluff
11Andrew BarriosDQMitchell
10Nathan GriessDQAlliance
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Deeds12-00.00Scottsbluff
2.12Jesse Leathermon11-06.00Gering
3.12Brian Gutwein11-06.00Scottsbluff
4.12Eddie Gomez11-00.00Alliance
5.10Jay Grote11-00.00Scottsbluff
6.11Travis Sweetser11-00.00Sidney
7.9Joseph Sanchez9-06.00Mitchell
8.9Brandon Dehling9-00.00Chadron Public Schools
8.9Bryce Wiedeman9-00.00Mitchell
8.10Lawson Hammer9-00.00Gering
11.9Gage Parmentor8-00.00Gering
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12A.J. Starke20-03.00Gering
2.12Marcus Hartzler20-01.75Sidney
3.12Tyler Grasmick20-00.25Gering
4.12Travis Reeves19-09.00Chadron Public Schools
5.10Hunter Dittbenner19-08.75Mitchell
6.11Joe Huck19-00.50Scottsbluff
7.12Sam Hadenfeldt19-00.00Gering
8.11Alex Berglund18-04.00Alliance
8.12Rich Estrada18-04.00Sidney
10.11Anthony Escamilla18-01.50Scottsbluff
11.10Tyler Pflughaupt18-00.50Alliance
12.9Grant Lacey16-00.00Scottsbluff
9Matthew HowardDQChadron Public Schools
9Alberto AlvizarDQMitchell
12Matt BakerDQMitchell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Grasmick43-01.75Gering
2.10Hunter Dittbenner40-04.25Mitchell
3.12A.J. Starke39-08.00Gering
4.10Trevor Morgan38-06.75Scottsbluff
5.11Anthony Escamilla37-02.50Scottsbluff
6.9Dillon Wademan36-11.75Gering
7.10Kasey Kampbell36-04.50Scottsbluff
8.12Jamie Lankreit36-00.75Sidney
9.12Evan Domingo35-05.75Chadron Public Schools
9Bryce WiedemanDQMitchell
9Nathan AbegglenDQChadron Public Schools
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacque Edwards13.40Gering
2.11Taz Uhrig13.50Sidney
3.10Tahlia Schmaltz13.60Gering
4.10Lyndsey Block13.70Alliance
5.11Cortnie Romey13.90Gering
12Chelsea Marsh14.00Chadron Public Schools
6.11Brittany Blaylock14.00Chadron Public Schools
7.11Yadira Bernadac14.10Scottsbluff
8.11Alyssa Clarke14.30Alliance
9.12Morgan Keilwitz14.70Alliance
10.9Sadee Anderson15.20Mitchell
11.9Octavia Hernandez16.30Mitchell
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Busch13.90Gering
2.9Aspen Schlaepfer14.60Gering
3.10Kirstin Peterson14.70Chadron Public Schools
4.9Kendra Stein14.90Chadron Public Schools
5.10Lauren Moller15.70Alliance
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Hooper27.40Alliance
2.11Jacque Edwards28.40Gering
3.11Cortnie Romey29.50Gering
4.10Chandler Brill29.90Scottsbluff
5.9Mattea Schmidt30.60Gering
6.9Jamie McLain30.80Chadron Public Schools
7.12Ashley Bargen31.60Chadron Public Schools
8.9NaNessa Reyes32.50Scottsbluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Aspen Schlaepfer30.30Gering
2.10Bethany Sloan30.86Chadron Public Schools
3.10Kirstin Peterson31.00Chadron Public Schools
4.10Lauren Moller33.00Alliance
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Hooper27.70Alliance
1.11Jacque Edwards27.70Gering
3.11Cortnie Romey28.20Gering
4.9Mattea Schmidt28.90Gering
5.9Jamie McLain29.70Chadron Public Schools
5.10Chandler Brill29.70Scottsbluff
7.12Ashley Bargen30.80Chadron Public Schools
8.9NaNessa Reyes30.90Scottsbluff
9.12Chelsea Marsh31.30Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Hooper1:02.20Alliance
2.10Hattie Guzman1:03.50Scottsbluff
3.12Jayna Friesen1:03.55Alliance
4.10Brooke Bartosh1:04.30Sidney
5.9Kenzie Duncan1:06.20Gering
6.12Ashley Bargen1:06.40Chadron Public Schools
7.9Alisha Rising1:07.50Chadron Public Schools
8.9Emily Hauck1:10.40Gering
12Kelly AndrickDQAlliance
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bethany Sloan1:08.60Chadron Public Schools
2.9Erin Vacha1:10.40Gering
3.9Darci Kaufman1:13.00Gering
9Sarah DockweilerDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Erin Kautz67.8Gering
4.9Kenzie Duncan67.8Gering
12Kara Hovseth71.6Gering
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aubree Worden2:25.70Scottsbluff
2.12Ashley Riesen2:27.20Chadron Public Schools
3.10Allie Brisco2:27.80Scottsbluff
4.12Kara Hovseth2:31.70Gering
5.9Juli Smith2:34.40Sidney
6.10Erin Kautz2:36.00Gering
7.12Andee Christensen2:39.80Gering
8.9Jamie McLain2:41.60Chadron Public Schools
9.9Ashley Hall2:44.70Scottsbluff
10.9Amanda Ivey2:50.80Mitchell
11.11Kara Sutphen2:51.90Alliance
12.11Annie Hazen3:37.10Mitchell
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Erin Vacha2:46.20Gering
2.10Luiza Guzman3:17.30Gering
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kara Hovseth2:27.3Gering
10Erin Kautz2:31.4Gering
12Andee Christensen2:37.3Gering
9Emily Hauck2:45.5Gering
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aubree Worden5:27.70Scottsbluff
2.12Kara Hovseth5:36.50Gering
3.12Ashley Riesen5:36.70Chadron Public Schools
4.12Kayla Sherwood5:45.70Scottsbluff
5.10Kaitlyn Wells5:46.10Sidney
6.10Erin Kautz5:54.30Gering
7.9Morgan Yost6:15.50Scottsbluff
8.9Mackenzie Watson6:16.50Mitchell
9.9Lakin Beaver6:29.00Mitchell
10.10Demie Foster6:52.10Mitchell
11.9Carley Schultz6:56.30Alliance
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aubree Worden11:40.80Scottsbluff
2.11Jayme Nunes12:03.00Alliance
3.12Kayla Sherwood12:18.50Scottsbluff
4.9Mackenzie Watson13:08.00Mitchell
5.10Breanna Winkler13:10.00Gering
6.9Lakin Beaver13:36.20Mitchell
11Tara KelsoDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yadira Bernadac16.10Scottsbluff
2.12Aisha Watson16.11Gering
3.10Tahlia Schmaltz16.70Gering
4.10Chandler Brill17.00Scottsbluff
5.9Alisha Rising17.70Chadron Public Schools
6.11Emily O'Boyle18.30Gering
7.9Christina Calamari18.70Chadron Public Schools
8.9Octavia Hernandez27.30Mitchell
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Elizabeth Nash20.00Gering
2.11Shaylah Schadwinkel20.50Gering
3.10Drema Roseberry20.60Sidney
4.9Danielle Chadwick24.10Gering
9Amy ChristensenDQGering
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yadira Bernadac47.80Scottsbluff
2.12Aisha Watson48.00Gering
3.10Hattie Guzman50.70Scottsbluff
4.9Morgan Broussard50.80Gering
5.9Jessi Ramirez51.50Gering
6.9Christina Calamari52.30Chadron Public Schools
6.9Alisha Rising52.30Chadron Public Schools
8.10Elaine Tolstedt56.70Alliance
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Amy Christensen53.70Gering
2.10Elizabeth Nash57.10Gering
3.11Shaylah Schadwinkel1:00.20Gering
4.9Danielle Chadwick1:06.50Gering
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacque Edwards
Aisha Watson
Cortnie Romey
Mattea Schmidt
52.40Gering
2.-Khara Krueger
Julie Smith
Kaitlyn McCarville
Taz Uhrig
54.00Sidney
3.-Cortney Fillingham
Brooke Arnott
Kristen Thomas
Brianne Arnott
55.20Mitchell
-Emily O'Boyle
Morgan Broussard
Jessi Ramirez
Aspen Schlaepfer
55.21Gering
4.-Brittany Blaylock
Christina Calamari
Jamie McLain
Chelsea Marsh
56.00Chadron Public Schools
5.-Chandler Brill
Kelcie Menghini
NaNessa Reyes
Ashley Hall
56.60Scottsbluff
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooke Bartosh
Hannah Riley
Taz Uhrig
Kaitlyn McCarville
4:18.70Sidney
2.-Alyssa Clarke
Morgan Keilwitz
Lyndsey Block
Jayna Friesen
4:23.80Alliance
3.-Yadira Bernadac
Hattie Guzman
Aubree Worden
Allie Brisco
4:25.70Scottsbluff
4.-Kara Hovseth
Erin Kautz
Emily Hauck
Kenzie Duncan
4:36.70Gering
5.-Kristen Thomas
Brianne Arnott
Brooke Arnott
Amanda Ivey
4:47.90Mitchell
-Elizabeth Nash
Amy Christensen
Darci Kaufman
Erin Vacha
4:52.90Gering
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Hauck
Kara Hovseth
Erin Kautz
Andee Christensen
10:21.80Gering
2.-Kaitlyn McCarville
Kaitlyn Wells
Hannah Riley
Julie Smith
10:42.80Sidney
3.-Allie Brisco
NaNessa Reyes
Morgan Yost
Ashley Hall
11:09.70Scottsbluff
4.-Amanda Ivey
Lakin Beaver
Demie Foster
Mackenzie Watson
11:41.60Mitchell
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jennifer Maag35-00.50Scottsbluff
2.11Shelby Budler34-02.75Chadron Public Schools
3.10Jordan Plummer31-04.00Gering
4.12Leah Krueger30-03.75Sidney
5.10Aspen Clements30-01.50Gering
6.11Taylor Callahan30-01.25Chadron Public Schools
7.11Lindsay Soto29-07.75Gering
8.9Taylor Muzzey28-07.00Scottsbluff
9.10Ashley Woodward28-03.25Alliance
10.10Kodie Landers27-11.75Mitchell
11.11Jayma Loughry27-08.25Sidney
12.9Brookley Garman25-11.50Chadron Public Schools
13.10Shelby Schreiner25-07.75Mitchell
14.10Krista Bayne23-04.00Mitchell
15.10Connor Koeteman21-03.25Scottsbluff
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Zarasua32-04.00Gering
2.9Stephanie Coley30-06.25Gering
3.9Kelly Smith27-02.50Chadron Public Schools
4.9Brittany Stacy22-10.00Chadron Public Schools
5.11Nicole Blaylock21-11.00Chadron Public Schools
6.9Sarah Lecher15-10.00Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leah Krueger107-06Sidney
2.9Taylor Muzzey101-04Scottsbluff
3.10Jordan Plummer100-08Gering
4.11Shelby Budler96-06Chadron Public Schools
5.10Aspen Clements96-04Gering
6.11Lindsay Soto93-02Gering
7.10Kelsey Empfield92-11Scottsbluff
7.10Anna Glenn92-11Sidney
9.10Jennifer Maag86-11Scottsbluff
10.10Ashley Woodward86-06Alliance
11.10Amber Sinner79-09Mitchell
12.9Sierra Passero78-07Chadron Public Schools
13.11Megan Eitemiller76-08Chadron Public Schools
14.12Cecilie Larsen68-06Mitchell
15.10Kyla Bayne53-09Mitchell
11Jayma LoughryDQSidney
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Stephanie Coley80-01Gering
2.10Katie Zarasua76-05Gering
3.11Shaylah Schadwinkel67-11Gering
4.10Gillian Harkins61-05Scottsbluff
5.11Nicole Blaylock50-10Chadron Public Schools
6.9Kelly Smith46-11Chadron Public Schools
9Sam DeRosaDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danni Becker4-08.00Scottsbluff
2.10Brooke Bartosh4-06.00Sidney
2.12Kristen Thomas4-06.00Mitchell
2.10Mikenzie Nordeen4-06.00Alliance
2.9Morgan Greene4-06.00Gering
6.10Hannah Wood4-04.00Alliance
7.11Kara Sutphen4-02.00Alliance
7.10Kristina Hartman4-02.00Mitchell
11Jodi HuddlestonDQScottsbluff
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gillian Harkins4-08.00Scottsbluff
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mikenzie Nordeen8-06.00Alliance
2.10Molly Bueide8-00.25Gering
3.10Khara Krueger8-00.25Sidney
4.10Anna Glenn8-00.00Sidney
4.11Nicole Bauer8-00.00Alliance
6.9Libby Wright7-00.00Gering
6.10Shelia Cloud7-00.00Scottsbluff
6.10Patricia Duncan7-00.00Chadron Public Schools
9.9Brianne Arnott6-06.00Mitchell
9.9Brooke Arnott6-06.00Mitchell
9.10Chandler Brill6-06.00Scottsbluff
9.10Jennifer Leathermon6-06.00Gering
13.10Hannah Wood6-00.00Alliance
14.9Kelcie Menghini5-06.00Scottsbluff
14.12Sheyenne Hunn5-06.00Chadron Public Schools
10Cathy ScherbarthDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Sierra Schmidt7' 6Gering
10Jessica Woolsey6' 0Gering
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Hooper16-09.50Alliance
2.11Taz Uhrig15-05.50Sidney
3.9Kayleigh Schadwinkel15-00.00Gering
4.9Mattea Schmidt14-05.00Gering
5.10Danni Becker14-04.00Scottsbluff
6.12Cortney Fillingham14-02.00Mitchell
7.9Morgan Greene14-00.75Gering
8.11Jodi Huddleston13-02.00Scottsbluff
9.10Cynthia Valles11-03.25Mitchell
9Andee GrentzDQMitchell
9NaNessa ReyesDQScottsbluff
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Busch13-08.75Gering
2.9Sarah Dockweiler11-09.00Chadron Public Schools
9Kendra SteinDQChadron Public Schools
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hattie Guzman33-07.00Scottsbluff
2.12Ashley Bargen31-04.25Chadron Public Schools
3.9Kayleigh Schadwinkel31-03.00Gering
4.9Morgan Greene30-10.25Gering
5.10Danni Becker30-10.00Scottsbluff
6.12Cortney Fillingham29-02.50Mitchell
7.9Andee Grentz26-11.25Mitchell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gillian Harkins29-02.00Scottsbluff
2.11Mariah Busch28-07.00Gering
3.9Sarah Dockweiler26-06.00Chadron Public Schools
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.