Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Wesley King11.40Ft. Zumwalt South
2.10Alex Eljaiek11.41St. Francis Borgia
3.9Mike Mahoney11.60Ft. Zumwalt East
4.10Christian Eljaiek11.70St. Francis Borgia
5.9Marcus Smith11.80Ft. Zumwalt South
6.9Clayton Leonard12.10St. Dominic
7.10Zach Banze12.20Warrenton
8.9David Everman12.20Warrenton
9.9Jon Marshall12.30Ft. Zumwalt East
9.9VJ Fitzpatrick12.30Ft. Zumwalt North
11.9Alex Williams12.40Troy-Buchanan
11.10Andy Moore12.40Ft. Zumwalt East
11.9Destine Kelley12.40Ft. Zumwalt South
11.9Herod Montgomery12.40Ft. Zumwalt North
15.10Brandon Smith12.90Warrenton
16.9Jeremy Dodd13.10Ft. Zumwalt West
17.9Jacob Kennedy13.20Troy-Buchanan
18.10Alvin Lewis13.30Ft. Zumwalt North
19.9Kevin Rau13.40St. Dominic
20.9Christian Reiling14.40St. Dominic
10Derrick AlbertenstNTTroy-Buchanan
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Christian Brooks24.20Ft. Zumwalt East
2.10Tony Eggert24.90St. Francis Borgia
3.10Zach Banze25.10Warrenton
4.9Marcus Smith25.20Ft. Zumwalt South
5.10Kyle Denny25.30Troy-Buchanan
6.9Destine Kelley25.40Ft. Zumwalt South
7.9Clayton Leonard25.60St. Dominic
8.9Ryan Glosemeyer25.70St. Francis Borgia
8.9Herod Montgomery25.70Ft. Zumwalt North
10.10Alex Nischbach25.90Ft. Zumwalt East
11.9Chris Kluge27.30St. Dominic
11.9Ben Turpin27.30Troy-Buchanan
13.10Brandon Smith27.50Warrenton
14.9Brandon Mohr27.60St. Dominic
15.9Jacob Kennedy27.70Troy-Buchanan
16.9Christian Bradford28.00Ft. Zumwalt West
17.10Alvin Lewis28.60Ft. Zumwalt North
9Ibrahima DumasNTFt. Zumwalt East
9VJ FitzpatrickNTFt. Zumwalt North
10Wesley KingNTFt. Zumwalt South
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9David Everman55.00Warrenton
2.10Mason Williams57.00St. Dominic
3.10Matt Baber57.60Barat Academy
4.10Zach Banze58.00Warrenton
5.9Alex Simon58.20St. Dominic
6.9Lynn Vattathara1:00.00Ft. Zumwalt North
7.10Brett Cobb1:00.10Bowling Green
8.9Ryan Glosemeyer1:01.20St. Francis Borgia
9.9Daniel Millick1:01.90St. Francis Borgia
10.10Brandon Tarver1:02.40Ft. Zumwalt West
11.9Jeremy Dodd1:02.50Ft. Zumwalt West
12.10Brandon Smith1:02.80Warrenton
13.9Josh Bauer1:05.60Ft. Zumwalt East
14.9Andrew Fruend1:06.70Troy-Buchanan
15.10Ryan Ragsdale1:07.30Troy-Buchanan
16.9Brian Kush1:20.80Bowling Green
10Derrick AlbertenstNTTroy-Buchanan
10Bryan HallNTFt. Zumwalt East
10Nick HerronNTFt. Zumwalt East
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ken Vattathara2:15.20Ft. Zumwalt North
2.10Dan Romine2:18.10St. Dominic
3.9Dan Lackey2:19.80Ft. Zumwalt East
4.9Tyler Anderson2:23.20Ft. Zumwalt West
5.10Cory Christensen2:23.70Bowling Green
6.9Lynn Vattathara2:24.00Ft. Zumwalt North
7.9Zach Ignotz2:25.50Troy-Buchanan
8.9Josh Budiselich2:26.50Troy-Buchanan
9.9Danny McAndrew2:27.20St. Dominic
10.9Gavin Wisecarver2:28.60Bowling Green
11.10Glen Wilson2:28.80St. Francis Borgia
12.9Gabe Aguqyo2:32.50Ft. Zumwalt East
13.9Josh Bauer2:38.00Ft. Zumwalt East
14.9Steven Blankenship2:41.70Ft. Zumwalt South
15.10Philip Kleekamp2:42.00St. Francis Borgia
16.9Matt Chrouser2:45.00Ft. Zumwalt South
9Cody VehigeNTFt. Zumwalt North
9Michael SchneiderNTFt. Zumwalt South
9Austin FarleyNTFt. Zumwalt West
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jon Hazelwonder4:55.70Troy-Buchanan
2.9Zach Ignotz5:08.40Troy-Buchanan
3.9Dan Lackey5:08.70Ft. Zumwalt East
4.10Vaughn Hayes5:10.00Barat Academy
5.10Aaron Jacobson5:15.50St. Dominic
6.9Mike Spliker5:26.20Ft. Zumwalt South
7.9Greg Highland5:28.00Ft. Zumwalt East
8.9Sam Rudloff5:28.60St. Francis Borgia
9Matt StandenNTSt. Dominic
9Gabe AguqyoNTFt. Zumwalt East
10Greg HalliganNTFt. Zumwalt West
9Ian HowellNTSt. Francis Borgia
10Sam WalkNTSt. Dominic
9Kurtis DennyNTTroy-Buchanan
10Philip KleekampNTSt. Francis Borgia
9Chase BascioNTFt. Zumwalt South
9Matt WilsonNTFt. Zumwalt North
10Brandon TappmeyerNTFt. Zumwalt North
10Brian OrfNTFt. Zumwalt North
9Travis DifenbrockNTFt. Zumwalt South
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jon Hazelwonder11:08.00Troy-Buchanan
2.10Nick Miller11:15.00St. Dominic
3.10Adam Dirnberger11:20.00St. Dominic
4.9Matt Rosenthal11:29.00Troy-Buchanan
5.10Ree Schilling11:31.00St. Dominic
6.9Sam Rudloff11:35.00St. Francis Borgia
7.9Matt Wilson11:46.00Ft. Zumwalt North
8.9Greg Highland12:03.00Ft. Zumwalt East
9Austin Smith12:11Bowling Green
10Greg HalliganNTFt. Zumwalt West
10Dominic FitzgeraldNTFt. Zumwalt South
9Charles EvansNTFt. Zumwalt East
9Sean ZimmermanNTFt. Zumwalt South
9Ryan KlixNTFt. Zumwalt South
9David WrightNTFt. Zumwalt East
9Ian HowellNTSt. Francis Borgia
9Tanner SmithNTFt. Zumwalt North
10Brandon TappmeyerNTFt. Zumwalt North
9Austin SmithNTBowling Green
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brett Cochran16.20Ft. Zumwalt East
2.10Chad Holloway16.70Troy-Buchanan
3.10Jesse McKay17.60Troy-Buchanan
4.9Trey Fisher17.70Bowling Green
5.9Chris Schall19.10Warrenton
7.10Joe Stisi19.20Ft. Zumwalt South
6.9Tim Galloway19.11Ft. Zumwalt South
8.10Micheal Mee19.70St. Francis Borgia
9.10Bryan Hall20.20Ft. Zumwalt East
10.9EJ McPike20.70Bowling Green
11.9Josh Herman20.90Ft. Zumwalt North
12.9Aaron Hendrix21.00Ft. Zumwalt North
13.9Matt Heitkamp21.10St. Dominic
9Ibrahima DumasNTFt. Zumwalt East
9Michael HallNTFt. Zumwalt North
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chad Holloway43.50Troy-Buchanan
2.10Brett Cochran44.20Ft. Zumwalt East
3.9Trey Fisher46.70Bowling Green
4.9Jon Marshall47.20Ft. Zumwalt East
5.9Chris Schall47.50Warrenton
6.9Tim Galloway48.00Ft. Zumwalt South
7.10Jesse McKay48.40Troy-Buchanan
8.10Micheal Mee48.60St. Francis Borgia
9.10Joe Stisi50.10Ft. Zumwalt South
10.9Chris Kluge51.30St. Dominic
11.9Josh Herman51.50Ft. Zumwalt North
12.9Aaron Hendrix51.80Ft. Zumwalt North
13.9Matt Heitkamp54.90St. Dominic
13.9EJ McPike54.90Bowling Green
9Ibrahima DumasNTFt. Zumwalt East
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Brett Cochran
Ibrahima Dumas
Mike Mahoney
Jon Marshall
47.80Ft. Zumwalt East
2.-Cortez Allen
Destine Kelley
Marcus Smith
Jacob Teasley
47.90Ft. Zumwalt South
3.-Brennen Kuchler
Jacob Kennedy
Alex Williams
Kyle Denny
49.40Troy-Buchanan
4.-Ryan Durbin
Garrett Frye
Zachary Stortz
Joe Haddox
50.90St. Francis Borgia
5.-Mark Boerding
Chris Kluge
Brandon Mohr
Kevin Rau
51.80St. Dominic
6.-EJ McPike
Jack Duback
Brett Cobb
Kade Tucker
52.20Bowling Green
7.-Jeremy Dodd
Brandon Tarver
Christian Bradford
Ryan Sponamore
52.30Ft. Zumwalt West
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Mike Mahoney
Nick Herron
Christian Brooks
Alex Nischbach
1:38.70Ft. Zumwalt East
2.-Wes King
Destine Kelley
Jacob Teasley
Marcus Smith
1:39.10Ft. Zumwalt South
3.-Ryan Durbin
Ryan Glosemeyer
Daniel Millick
Zachary Stortz
1:43.60St. Francis Borgia
4.-Kyle Denny
Ben Turpin
Alex Williams
Brennen Kuchler
1:45.60Troy-Buchanan
5.-Mark Boerding
Chris Kluge
Ryan Gaffney
Christian Reiling
1:47.50St. Dominic
6.-Brett Cobb
Kade Tucker
Jack Duback
EJ McPike
1:48.60Bowling Green
7.-Jeremy Dodd
Brandon Tarver
Ryan Sponamore
Christian Bradford
1:48.70Ft. Zumwalt West
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Kade Tucker
Brett Cobb
Gavin Wisecarver
Cory Christensen
4:10Bowling Green
1.-Ryan Durbin
Ryan Glosemeyer
Daniel Millick
Tony Eggert
4:29.90St. Francis Borgia
2.-Ken Vattathara
Lynn Vattathara
Alvin Lewis
VJ Fitzpatrick
4:42.70Ft. Zumwalt North
3.-Jon Marshall
Andy Moore
Christian Brooks
Nick Herron
4:47.70Ft. Zumwalt East
4.-Josh Budiselich
Jesse McKay
Ryan Ragsdale
Andrew Fruend
4:51.40Troy-Buchanan
5.-Tyler Anderson
Austin Farley
Michael Wells
Greg Halligan
4:53.00Ft. Zumwalt West
6.-Relay Team 4:53.80Ft. Zumwalt South
7.-Relay Team 5:02.50St. Charles West
8.-Steven Bauer
Aaron Jacobson
Chris Kluge
Danny McAndrew
5:12.00St. Dominic
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Matt Rosenthal
Jon Hazelwonder
Zac Ignotz
Kyle Denny
9:21.60Troy-Buchanan
2.-Steven Bauer
Aaron Jacobson
Danny McAndrew
Ree Schilling
9:25.90St. Dominic
3.-Dan Lackey
Charles Evans
Greg Highland
Gabe Aguqyo
9:36.90Ft. Zumwalt East
4.-Tyler Anderson
Austin Farley
Greg Halligan
Michael Wells
9:55.40Ft. Zumwalt West
5.-Mike Spliker
Travis Difenbrock
Steven Blankenship
Dominic Fitzgerald
9:56.90Ft. Zumwalt South
6.-Ian Howell
Philip Kleekamp
Sam Rudloff
Glen Wilson
10:13.50St. Francis Borgia
7.-Brandon Tappmeyer
Brian Orf
Cody Vehige
Tanner Smith
11:03.40Ft. Zumwalt North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reece Berry43-07.00Warrenton
2.9Collin Craig38-06.00Troy-Buchanan
3.10James Ortmann37-00.50St. Francis Borgia
4.10Drew Casem35-02.75Ft. Zumwalt East
5.10John Jeske35-01.75Warrenton
6.-Will Kline34-05.75Ft. Zumwalt South
7.10DWayne Clark34-01.25Bowling Green
8.9Adam McClenning33-05.25Ft. Zumwalt East
9.9Richard Maggison32-06.00Ft. Zumwalt West
10.10Justin Fowler30-10.00Warrenton
10.10Mark Schepker30-10.00St. Dominic
12.10Josh Whitley30-04.25Ft. Zumwalt North
13.9Jerard Ragland30-00.50Ft. Zumwalt South
14.9Justin Graver29-10.00Bowling Green
15.10Todd Hussein29-01.75Ft. Zumwalt North
16.10Austin Kampen28-09.75Barat Academy
17.9Jeremiah Bunch28-01.00Ft. Zumwalt West
18.10Braden Dalaklis27-10.50Barat Academy
19.10Jerrad Kaiser27-09.75St. Dominic
20.10Kevin Joyce26-10.00St. Dominic
21.10Blake Toews23-09.00Ft. Zumwalt North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reece Berry118-00Warrenton
2.9Collin Craig115-04Troy-Buchanan
3.10James Ortmann105-07St. Francis Borgia
4.10Drew Casem101-09Ft. Zumwalt East
5.10Todd Hussein101-09Ft. Zumwalt North
6.10Steve Voltz93-06Ft. Zumwalt South
7.10Josh Whitley92-09Ft. Zumwalt North
8.9Richard Maggison91-05Ft. Zumwalt West
9.9Jeremiah Bunch90-08Ft. Zumwalt West
10.10Jerrad Kaiser89-00St. Dominic
11.10John Jeske87-01Warrenton
12.10DWayne Clark83-11Bowling Green
13.9Justin Graver80-06Bowling Green
14.9Jerard Ragland75-07Ft. Zumwalt South
15.9Jesse Gonzalez73-02Ft. Zumwalt East
16.10Mark Schepker72-10St. Dominic
17.10Justin Fowler71-01Warrenton
18.10Blake Toews70-06Ft. Zumwalt North
19.10Kevin Joyce69-01St. Dominic
20.10Tim Kutschkau64-09Ft. Zumwalt East
9Garrett EalesNDTroy-Buchanan
9Joe SteningerNDFt. Zumwalt West
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Mike Mahoney5-08.00Ft. Zumwalt East
2.9Chris Hertel5-04.00Warrenton
3.9Josh Budiselich5-04.00Troy-Buchanan
4.10Andy Moore5-02.00Ft. Zumwalt East
5.9Andrew Fruend4-10.00Troy-Buchanan
6.9Phillip Viviano4-10.00St. Francis Borgia
7.9John Middlebrooks4-08.00Ft. Zumwalt West
8.10Hunter Pulley4-04.00Ft. Zumwalt East
10Joe RowlesNHFt. Zumwalt South
9Garrett FryeNHSt. Francis Borgia
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Matt Baber9-06.00Barat Academy
2.9VJ Fitzpatrick9-00.00Ft. Zumwalt North
3.10Alvin Lewis9-00.00Ft. Zumwalt North
4.10Hunter Pulley7-06.00Ft. Zumwalt East
5.9Blake Carlson7-06.00Troy-Buchanan
5.9Chris Hertel7-06.00Warrenton
7.9Dustin Rucker7-00.00Troy-Buchanan
9Josh BauerNHFt. Zumwalt East
10Nick HerronNHFt. Zumwalt East
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Eljaiek18-04.00St. Francis Borgia
2.10Kyle Denny17-08.00Troy-Buchanan
3.9Christian Brooks17-01.25Ft. Zumwalt East
4.10Tyler Hamm16-06.50Ft. Zumwalt East
5.10Zach Banze16-04.00Warrenton
6.-Patrick Partridge16-01.50Ft. Zumwalt West
7.10Brandon Smith16-00.50Warrenton
8.9Jacob Kennedy15-09.00Troy-Buchanan
9.9Robert Roloff15-07.50St. Francis Borgia
9.10Derrick Albertenst15-07.50Troy-Buchanan
11.10Jacob Teasley15-03.00Ft. Zumwalt South
12.9Herod Montgomery15-00.50Ft. Zumwalt North
13.9Aaron Hendrix14-10.00Ft. Zumwalt North
14.9Phillip Viviano14-06.25St. Francis Borgia
15.9John Middlebrooks14-00.00Ft. Zumwalt West
16.9Christian Reiling13-07.75St. Dominic
17.9Kevin Rau13-05.00St. Dominic
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Christian Eljaiek38-00.50St. Francis Borgia
2.10Brett Cochran36-10.00Ft. Zumwalt East
3.9Chris Hertel36-03.00Warrenton
4.9Alex Williams35-05.00Troy-Buchanan
5.10Tyler Hamm35-04.50Ft. Zumwalt East
6.9Herod Montgomery34-09.50Ft. Zumwalt North
7.-Patrick Partridge32-09.00Ft. Zumwalt West
8.10Nick Herron32-05.75Ft. Zumwalt East
9.9Robert Roloff32-01.00St. Francis Borgia
10.9Phillip Viviano30-11.25St. Francis Borgia
11.9Aaron Hendrix30-02.00Ft. Zumwalt North
10Jacob TeasleyNDFt. Zumwalt South
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Megan Carroll13.00Ft. Zumwalt South
2.10Melissa Meyer13.20St. Francis Borgia
3.10Erin Cody13.90St. Dominic
4.9Katie Logan14.00Troy-Buchanan
5.9Taylor Stewart14.00Ft. Zumwalt East
6.9Anansa Dameron14.30Ft. Zumwalt East
7.9Katelyn Casserly14.40Warrenton
8.9Kelsie Langenberg14.40St. Francis Borgia
9.11Alexander Cartee14.50Ft. Zumwalt South
10.9Cassidy Shannon14.70Bowling Green
11.10Briana Harrison14.80Ft. Zumwalt West
12.9Katie Zeiser14.90St. Charles West
13.10Stacy Knapp15.00St. Dominic
13.9Kayla Mosley15.00Ft. Zumwalt North
15.-Taylor Brown15.10Ft. Zumwalt North
16.12April Luckett15.20St. Charles West
17.9Megan Kessler15.30Ft. Zumwalt West
18.10Tiara Harrison15.40Ft. Zumwalt West
19.9Autumn Fleming15.70St. Charles West
20.10Michelle Hollis15.90Ft. Zumwalt East
21.8Brianna Kruger17.30Ft. Zumwalt North
22.10Alyssa Bodily17.60Barat Academy
23.9Candice Coleman18.80Barat Academy
10Danielle TerbrockNTSt. Dominic
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jodi Klott27.90St. Francis Borgia
2.9Taylor Johnson28.40Ft. Zumwalt East
3.9Megan Carroll28.70Ft. Zumwalt South
4.9Kelly Schnieders28.80St. Dominic
5.9Taylor Stewart29.60Ft. Zumwalt East
6.10Callie Blatt30.10St. Francis Borgia
7.10Sarah Maloney30.70Ft. Zumwalt South
8.9Cassidy Shannon31.10Bowling Green
9.9Nikki Landry31.30Troy-Buchanan
10.-Megan Herran31.40Ft. Zumwalt North
11.10Elliot Taylor31.50St. Dominic
12.9Megan Kessler32.10Ft. Zumwalt West
13.9Kristy Coffin32.20Ft. Zumwalt West
14.-Timmi Gresham32.30Ft. Zumwalt North
15.12April Luckett32.50St. Charles West
16.9Jessica Garrett33.00St. Dominic
16.9Dajsia King33.00Ft. Zumwalt West
18.9Adriana Dirigo34.50Troy-Buchanan
19.10Michelle Hollis36.60Ft. Zumwalt East
20.10Alyssa Bodily40.10Barat Academy
9Candice ColemanNTBarat Academy
9Katie HainNTTroy-Buchanan
9Mandisa JohnsonNTFt. Zumwalt North
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Callie Blatt1:05.60St. Francis Borgia
2.10Kristin Dempsey1:06.20St. Francis Borgia
3.10Becca Greenan1:07.10St. Dominic
4.9Lauren Lamzik1:08.60Ft. Zumwalt East
5.9Kara Rapp1:08.80Ft. Zumwalt West
6.10Lynette Hull1:09.10Ft. Zumwalt East
7.10Amy Zuroweste1:11.00Troy-Buchanan
8.9Sam Korns1:11.50Ft. Zumwalt North
9.10Aja Palmer1:11.80Ft. Zumwalt East
10.10Brianna McNiff1:11.90Ft. Zumwalt North
11.10April Beard1:12.10Warrenton
12.10Jessica Groff1:12.50St. Charles West
13.10Clair Schuster1:12.80Ft. Zumwalt North
14.10Grace Messer1:13.20St. Dominic
15.9Larissa McKenzie1:14.20Ft. Zumwalt West
16.9Kelsey Schneider1:18.60Ft. Zumwalt West
17.9Adriana Dirigo1:19.90Troy-Buchanan
18.9Porter Jill1:21.60St. Charles West
19.9Candice Coleman1:32.50Barat Academy
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Margaux Scully2:42.10Barat Academy
2.10Spice Brown2:44.60Barat Academy
3.9Summer Jackson2:44.80Ft. Zumwalt North
4.9Emalyn Glastetter2:46.30St. Francis Borgia
5.10Alison Wilmes2:48.20St. Charles West
6.9Kayla Diehl2:50.00Warrenton
7.9Destiny Merkle2:54.30Ft. Zumwalt North
8.9Tamra Slivinski2:55.20Ft. Zumwalt North
9.10Lynette Hull2:56.50Ft. Zumwalt East
10.9Bridget Upton3:02.50Ft. Zumwalt East
11.10Brittany Ryan3:03.00St. Dominic
12.10Angelina Vinson3:07.00St. Francis Borgia
13.10Coryn Cenzer3:11.30Troy-Buchanan
14.9Emily Jonas3:14.00Ft. Zumwalt West
15.10Megan Ritchey3:15.70St. Dominic
16.9Komal Sinha3:17.00Ft. Zumwalt West
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Emily Mauch5:47.80Warrenton
2.9Haley Russell5:57.10St. Francis Borgia
3.9Emalyn Glastetter6:15.50St. Francis Borgia
4.10Kara Hoff6:20.40St. Dominic
5.10Kya Norby6:21.20Ft. Zumwalt East
6.10Brittany Ryan6:54.40St. Dominic
10Angelina Vinson7:01.00St. Francis Borgia
7.10Coryn Cenzer7:02.00Troy-Buchanan
8.9Cynthia Campos7:10.00Ft. Zumwalt West
9Komal SinhaNTFt. Zumwalt West
-Katelyn Becker-MichealNTFt. Zumwalt North
9Emily JonasNTFt. Zumwalt West
-Olvia ValenNTFt. Zumwalt North
-Tressa AldersonNTFt. Zumwalt North
9Erica VarnerNTSt. Charles West
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Emily Mauch12:37.20Warrenton
2.9Haley Russell12:40.00St. Francis Borgia
3.9Kassie Kirschmann15:31.40Ft. Zumwalt West
4.-Elizabeth Underhill16:15.00Ft. Zumwalt North
-Olvia ValenNTFt. Zumwalt North
-Tressa AldersonNTFt. Zumwalt North
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kelly Schnieders16.50St. Dominic
2.10Katie Lee Kitchen16.70Ft. Zumwalt South
3.9Sarah Cunningham17.10Warrenton
4.10Ashlyn Stephens18.60Barat Academy
5.9Stacey Konieczny18.70Bowling Green
6.9Kendall Smith19.00Ft. Zumwalt West
7.10Maggie Naumann19.10Warrenton
8.9Mariah Stoehner19.20St. Charles West
9.9Olivia Stone19.40Ft. Zumwalt South
10.10Taylor Thomas19.50Ft. Zumwalt South
11.9Olivia Clark20.10Ft. Zumwalt West
12.9Delane Smith20.30Ft. Zumwalt East
13.-Katie McDaniels20.40Ft. Zumwalt North
14.9Cheyenne Adlesich20.50Ft. Zumwalt East
9Linda LingleNTTroy-Buchanan
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kendall Smith52.10Ft. Zumwalt West
2.9Sarah Cunningham52.80Warrenton
3.10Ashlyn Stephens55.70Barat Academy
4.10Katie Lee Kitchen55.80Ft. Zumwalt South
5.10Taylor Thomas56.80Ft. Zumwalt South
6.9Delane Smith57.10Ft. Zumwalt East
7.-Katie McDaniels58.50Ft. Zumwalt North
8.9Cheyenne Adlesich59.70Ft. Zumwalt East
9.10Erin Cody59.80St. Dominic
10.9Olivia Stone1:00.00Ft. Zumwalt South
11.11Amanda Davis1:03.00St. Charles West
12.9Linda Lingle1:06.10Troy-Buchanan
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Christina Rombotis
Chelsea Meracle
Fullerton Kenisha
Mandisa Johnson
54.80Ft. Zumwalt North
2.-Cheyenne Adlesich
Taylor Stewart
Michelle Hollis
Anansa Dameron
56.40Ft. Zumwalt East
3.-Relay Team 57.10Ft. Zumwalt South
4.-Courtney Wilhoit
Nichole Williams
Amy Zuroweste
Katie Logan
57.40Troy-Buchanan
5.-April Beard
Katelyn Casserly
Sarah Cunningham
Kayla Diehl
58.80Warrenton
6.-Jennifer Duever
Meghan Grellner
Megan Reidy
Claire Schroeder
59.00St. Francis Borgia
7.-Relay Team 59.10St. Charles West
8.-Relay Team 1:00.80Ft. Zumwalt West
9.-Allison Carter
Natalie Johnson
Brittany Wimsatt
Stacy Knapp
1:02.00St. Dominic
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Christina Rombotis
Chelsea Meracle
Fullerton Kenisha
Jamie Langford
1:57.10Ft. Zumwalt North
2.-Meghan Grellner
Jodi Klott
Melissa Meyer
Claire Schroeder
1:57.60St. Francis Borgia
3.-Aja Palmer
Taylor Stewart
Anansa Dameron
Taylor Hayes
2:01.30Ft. Zumwalt East
4.-Courtney Wilhoit
Ellen Wilmes
Nichole Williams
Katie Logan
2:01.80Troy-Buchanan
5.-Relay Team 2:04.20Ft. Zumwalt West
6.-April Beard
Katelyn Casserly
Kayla Diehl
Sarah Cunningham
2:04.30Warrenton
7.-Megan Carroll
Taylor Thomas
Olivia Stone
Katie Kitchen
2:04.60Ft. Zumwalt South
8.-Relay Team 2:07.20St. Charles West
9.-Jessica Garrett
Allison Carter
Elliot Taylor
Grace Messer
2:08.00St. Dominic
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Gabby Daricek
Cheyenne Adlesich
Aja Palmer
Lynette Hull
3:50.60Ft. Zumwalt East
2.-Erin Cody
Grace Messer
Kara Hoff
Marie Tabora
3:52.00St. Dominic
3.-Callie Blatt
Kristin Dempsey
Meghan Grellner
Haley Russell
3:56.00St. Francis Borgia
4.-Relay Team 4:10.00Ft. Zumwalt West
5.-Clair Schuster
Brianna McNiff
Summer Jackson
Ayala Angelique
4:10.10Ft. Zumwalt North
-Taylor Thomas
Jen Cartee
Nicole Cochran
Susan Good
NTFt. Zumwalt South
-Elysse Finch
Ellen Wilmes
Amy Zuroweste
Jessica Lubbert
NTTroy-Buchanan
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:06.70St. Francis Borgia
2.-Destiny Merkle
Summer Jackson
Tamra Slivinski
Clair Schuster
11:07.00Ft. Zumwalt North
3.-Samantha Hartnett
Kara Hoff
Megan Ritchey
Brittany Ryan
11:21.40St. Dominic
4.-Relay Team 12:01.90St. Charles West
5.-Relay Team 12:19.30Ft. Zumwalt West
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jyra Griffen30-09.50Ft. Zumwalt South
2.10Megan Hawkins29-04.50Ft. Zumwalt East
3.10Kayla Farley27-11.75Ft. Zumwalt North
4.9Samantha Caputo27-08.00Troy-Buchanan
5.10Samantha Haskell25-10.50Warrenton
6.9Marissa Schroeder24-07.75Warrenton
7.10Erin Heggemann23-11.75St. Dominic
8.9Kori Rosemann23-11.50Troy-Buchanan
9.10Taylor Crawford23-04.00Warrenton
10.10Kate Kruggel23-01.25Ft. Zumwalt West
11.10Jill Suellentrop22-06.25Ft. Zumwalt East
12.10Jessica Mues22-04.00Ft. Zumwalt East
13.10Mercede Bell21-09.75Bowling Green
14.10Jessica Page21-06.00Bowling Green
15.12Marissa Reynolds21-05.50St. Charles West
16.-Sarah Proctor21-04.00Ft. Zumwalt North
17.10Alex Currie21-03.50Ft. Zumwalt West
18.9Keri Petty19-05.75Ft. Zumwalt North
19.9Amelia Martin19-00.50St. Dominic
20.-Julie Smith18-09.00St. Charles West
21.9Samantha Schulte17-11.50Ft. Zumwalt South
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Currie82-01Ft. Zumwalt West
2.9Mariah Stoehner76-06St. Charles West
3.9Marissa Schroeder72-10Warrenton
4.10Jill Suellentrop72-04Ft. Zumwalt East
5.9Cassidy Shannon71-10Bowling Green
6.10Chelsea Powell71-09Troy-Buchanan
7.10Erin Heggemann71-01St. Dominic
8.9Kori Rosemann69-11Troy-Buchanan
9.10Taylor Crawford67-00Warrenton
10.10Jessica Page65-10Bowling Green
11.10Kate Kruggel64-00Ft. Zumwalt West
12.9Claire Scott61-08St. Dominic
12.10Kayla Farley61-08Ft. Zumwalt North
14.-Sarah Proctor61-08Ft. Zumwalt North
15.10Tabi Schultz60-03Ft. Zumwalt North
16.10Samantha Haskell59-10Warrenton
17.10Megan Hawkins58-02Ft. Zumwalt East
18.10Jessica Mues57-04Ft. Zumwalt East
19.10Mercede Bell50-01Bowling Green
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brooke Larson4-10.00Troy-Buchanan
2.10April Beard4-06.00Warrenton
3.9Meghan Grellner4-06.00St. Francis Borgia
4.9Kara Rapp4-02.00Ft. Zumwalt West
5.10Taylor Thomas4-00.00Ft. Zumwalt South
5.10Danielle Carr4-00.00St. Charles West
5.9Samantha Hartnett4-00.00St. Dominic
9Ashley VehigeNHSt. Dominic
9Delane SmithNHFt. Zumwalt East
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ariana Stephens6-06.25Warrenton
2.9Miranda Hawkins6-06.00Ft. Zumwalt North
3.10Alexis Sciarratta6-00.00Troy-Buchanan
4.10Elliot Taylor5-06.00St. Dominic
4.9Bridget Upton5-06.00Ft. Zumwalt East
4.10Lynette Hull5-06.00Ft. Zumwalt East
7.-Lisa Teson5-06.00Ft. Zumwalt North
7.10Courtney Sciarratta5-06.00Troy-Buchanan
9Sam KornsNHFt. Zumwalt North
10Erin CodyNHSt. Dominic
9Candice HenricksNHSt. Charles West
10Natalie MitchellNHSt. Charles West
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Fullerton Kenisha14-04.75Ft. Zumwalt North
2.10Maggie Naumann13-10.00Warrenton
3.10Christina Rombotis13-07.25Ft. Zumwalt North
4.10Amber Higgins13-03.00Ft. Zumwalt West
5.10Amy Zuroweste12-11.75Troy-Buchanan
6.9Courtney Wilhoit12-10.50Troy-Buchanan
7.9Kara Rapp12-08.00Ft. Zumwalt West
9Jessica Lubbert12-07.75Troy-Buchanan
8.9Kelsie Langenberg12-04.50St. Francis Borgia
9.10Stacy Knapp11-10.50St. Dominic
10.10Brittany Wimsatt11-06.50St. Dominic
11.10Marissa Cashen11-06.00St. Charles West
12.9Delane Smith11-04.00Ft. Zumwalt East
13.9Katelyn Casserly11-02.25Warrenton
14.9Bridget Upton10-09.00Ft. Zumwalt East
15.9Jennifer Duever10-05.00St. Francis Borgia
16.10Allison Carter10-04.50St. Dominic
17.10Michelle Hollis9-05.00Ft. Zumwalt East
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Sarah Cunningham31-03.00Warrenton
2.9Claire Schroeder29-00.50St. Francis Borgia
3.9Meghan Grellner27-08.00St. Francis Borgia
4.10Amber Higgins27-07.00Ft. Zumwalt West
5.9Taylor Johnson27-02.00Ft. Zumwalt East
6.9Courtney Wilhoit26-10.00Troy-Buchanan
7.9Mandisa Johnson26-08.00Ft. Zumwalt North
8.10Brittany Wimsatt24-05.50St. Dominic
9.10Marissa Cashen24-03.00St. Charles West
10.10Allison Carter23-09.00St. Dominic
11.10Kelsey Yochum23-04.00St. Dominic
12.9Tina Tran19-02.50St. Charles West
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS110m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS4x200 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSPole Vault
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS100m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS4x200 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSPole Vault
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump