Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Miles11.14a (-1.7)Peoria
2.-R Clayborn11.21a (-1.7)South Mountain
3.10Jay Bowser11.27a (-1.7)Rincon University
4.12Dmitri Holman11.28a (-1.7)Centennial
5.12Mike Brown11.33a (-1.7)Cactus
6.12Steven Pierce11.52a (-1.7)Independence
7.12Kandon Thomas11.58a (-1.7)Cactus
8.12Maurice Trotter11.63a (-1.7)South Mountain
9.12AJ Taylor12.54a (-1.7)Peoria
1.10Nathan Bolivar51.46aApollo
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mike Brown11.13a (1.9)Cactus
2.12Jamal Miles11.23a (.3)Peoria
3.10Jay Bowser11.29a (1.9)Rincon University
4.-R Clayborn11.31a (.9)South Mountain
5.12Dmitri Holman11.32a (1.0)Centennial
6.12Kandon Thomas11.39a (.9)Cactus
6.12AJ Taylor11.39a (.9)Peoria
8.12Maurice Trotter11.42a (.3)South Mountain
9.12Steven Pierce11.44a (1.0)Independence
10.9Veron McNeal11.52a (1.0)South Mountain
11.12Brian Akpan11.53a (.9)Rincon University
12.10Phillip Calvin11.59a (1.9)South Mountain
13.12Brian Boone11.60a (.3)Centennial
14.11Raymond Williams11.72a (.3)Rincon University
15.11Aaron Smolinski11.73a (1.9)Centennial
16.12Dontal Johnson11.75a (1.0)Alhambra
17.12Van Hunt11.77a (.9)Apollo
18.10Davonte Stokes11.83a (1.0)Maryvale
19.10Nathan Bolivar11.88a (1.0)Apollo
19.9Brian Batts11.88a (1.0)Millennium
19.11Tommy Murphy11.88a (.3)Cactus Shadows
22.12Matt Boone11.90a (.9)Centennial
23.10Ryan Esposito11.95a (.3)Independence
24.12Jackson Donahue12.05a (.9)Cactus Shadows
25.11Alan Woods12.10a (.3)Cactus
26.11Albert Hullaby12.13a (.3)Maryvale
27.12Raymond Jones12.24a (1.9)Maryvale
28.9Taylor McCarthy12.71a (1.0)Rincon University
29.9James Phillips12.76a (.9)Millennium
10Nathan Bolivar51.76aApollo
11KJ BowenDNS (1.9)Peoria
10Max GershDNS (1.9)Cactus Shadows
12Trey SamDNS (1.0)Cactus
10Craig MattoxDNS (1.9)Thunderbird
12Demetrius WilsonDNS (1.9)Millennium
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Miles22.25a (-1.7)Peoria
2.-R Clayborn22.77a (-1.7)South Mountain
3.10Jay Bowser22.85a (-1.7)Rincon University
4.11KJ Bowen23.16a (-1.7)Peoria
5.12Dmitri Holman23.51a (-1.7)Centennial
6.12Steven Pierce23.55a (-1.7)Independence
7.10Phillip Calvin24.07a (-1.7)South Mountain
8.9Veron McNeal25.39a (-1.7)South Mountain
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jamal Miles22.32a (1.6)Peoria
2.12Dmitri Holman22.42a (1.3)Centennial
2.10Jay Bowser22.46a (1.0)Rincon University
4.-R Clayborn22.56a (1.1)South Mountain
5.12Steven Pierce22.84a (1.3)Independence
6.12Maurice Trotter22.91a (1.3)South Mountain
6.9Veron McNeal22.91a (.9)South Mountain
8.11KJ Bowen22.94a (1.0)Peoria
9.10Phillip Calvin23.23a (1.6)South Mountain
10.12Jordan Pates23.29a (1.0)Skyline
11.-Sesil Jenkins23.43a (1.6)Glendale
12.11Bryce Wright23.45a (1.1)Centennial
13.10Gabe Alvarez23.63a (.9)Millennium
14.11Zach Connery23.69a (1.6)Skyline
15.10Oscar Thompson23.72a (.9)Rincon University
16.-Diamante Finley23.92a (.9)Glendale
17.12Van Hunt23.95a (1.6)Apollo
18.10Lavante Lewis24.08a (1.3)Peoria
19.9Brian Batts24.09a (1.0)Millennium
20.10Joree Schneider24.25a (1.3)Cactus Shadows
21.11Raymond Williams24.42a (1.1)Rincon University
22.12Brian Boone24.49a (.9)Centennial
23.11Alan Woods24.79a (1.1)Cactus
24.11Quashon Hill24.82a (.9)Maryvale
25.10Ryan Esposito24.87a (1.6)Independence
26.12Abraham Hurtado25.13a (1.6)Alhambra
27.10Alexander Ayala25.28a (1.0)Maryvale
28.11Caleb Vigil25.68a (1.3)Cactus
29.9Mario Pedraza25.85a (1.3)Rincon University
30.9Kyle Yoyokie25.93a (1.1)Hopi
31.9DeMar Jenkins26.05a (1.1)Millennium
32.10Davonte Stokes27.21a (1.6)Maryvale
33.12Dontal Johnson29.53a (1.1)Alhambra
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Bolivar51.46aApollo
2.9Veron McNeal51.83aSouth Mountain
3.10Oscar Thompson52.01aRincon University
4.12Jordan Pates52.08aSkyline
5.11Daniel Pages52.18aCactus Shadows
6.12Maurice Trotter53.06aSouth Mountain
7.10Jabron Harrington53.26aCentennial
8.9Scott Simpson53.40aSouth Mountain
9.12Wes Gibson53.43aThunderbird
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Veron McNeal51.58aSouth Mountain
2.10Nathan Bolivar51.79aApollo
3.11Daniel Pages52.45aCactus Shadows
4.10Oscar Thompson52.66aRincon University
5.12Maurice Trotter52.84aSouth Mountain
6.12Jordan Pates53.11aSkyline
7.10Jabron Harrington53.20aCentennial
8.12Wes Gibson53.32aThunderbird
9.9Scott Simpson53.54aSouth Mountain
10.11Marcus Jiminez54.10aPeoria
11.10Gabe Alvarez54.11aMillennium
12.10Julian Singleton54.21aCentennial
13.10Kron Porter54.27aCentennial
14.11Zach Connery54.56aSkyline
15.-Sesil Jenkins55.04aGlendale
16.12Dylan Hail55.61aCactus
17.12Ben Cresswell55.75aCactus Shadows
18.11Ryan Toomey56.10aCactus Shadows
19.10Gary Ross56.30aCentennial
20.-Deandre Trotter56.59aSouth Mountain
21.9Benjamin Thomas59.32aMaryvale
22.10Milan Newbill59.42aMillennium
23.9Mario Pedraza59.55aRincon University
24.11David Cable59.64aRincon University
25.10Alan Zavala1:00.46aMaryvale
26.12Ben Neuer1:02.50aCactus
27.9Ben Cook1:02.88aCactus
28.9Scottie Kohler1:03.04aRincon University
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12German Jimenez2:03.79aCentennial
2.12Luis Velo2:05.21aPeoria
3.11Marco Enriquez2:05.40aApollo
4.12Walker Bohannan2:07.12aCactus Shadows
5.11Vail Hoyer2:07.40aMillennium
6.11Keith Omundson2:08.46aCactus Shadows
7.-Billy Zavaleta2:09.12aSouth Mountain
8.12Jordan Bagnall2:09.49aCactus Shadows
9.12Josh Day2:10.17aPeoria
10.11Jordan Beverly2:10.57aMillennium
11.11Alex Kaufman2:11.38aCactus Shadows
12.12Eduardo Legaretta2:12.06aPeoria
13.11Anthony Martinez2:12.15aRincon University
14.10Jeremy Sergent2:13.21aApollo
15.10Andre Henderson2:13.84aSkyline
16.11Daniel Lewis2:14.33aIndependence
17.12Brent Wright2:14.96aMillennium
18.9Adam Jiminez2:15.16aCentennial
19.12David Gonzalez2:16.86aAlhambra
20.12Jake Dominguez2:18.08aIndependence
21.11David Oatman2:18.75aSouth Mountain
22.11Mark Slusar2:19.35aCentennial
23.11Johnny Sanchez2:20.23aIndependence
24.10Humberto Chavez2:22.98aSouth Mountain
25.12Makuek Peters2:25.85aCentennial
26.9Kelsey Jones2:27.64aHopi
27.11Jesus Hernandez2:34.06aMaryvale
28.9Brian Kanarr2:37.52aRincon University
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cesar Sanabria4:35.80aGlendale
2.12Kyle Short4:44.39aCactus Shadows
3.11Austin Miles4:45.65aCactus Shadows
4.11Andrew Jester4:49.18aApollo
5.12Billy McCormick4:50.56aThunderbird
6.12Daniel Patrick4:51.22aAlhambra
7.10Daniel Becklund4:51.96aRincon University
8.11Travis Marshall4:52.71aSkyline
9.11Ryan Storck4:52.98aCactus Shadows
10.11Jordan Beverly4:54.12aMillennium
11.11Marco Enriquez4:56.10aApollo
12.9Klye Silas4:57.35aHopi
13.11Christian Gragnano4:58.16aPeoria
14.12Jake Dominguez4:58.58aIndependence
15.10Jeremy Sergent4:58.89aApollo
16.9Noah Kenyawani5:01.47aRincon University
17.10Samuel Dominguez5:02.39aAlhambra
18.11Philip Davia5:05.94aCentennial
19.10Erik Rios5:06.00aMillennium
20.11Alejandro Jacquez5:08.44aCentennial
21.11Grant Pearce5:09.21aSkyline
21.9McCray Huma5:09.21aHopi
23.10Jesus Bustillos5:11.14aAlhambra
24.11Vicente Benitez5:14.72aPeoria
25.10Roberto Vargas5:16.43aSouth Mountain
26.10David Wylie5:16.98aCactus
27.12Cody Garrison5:20.05aPeoria
28.12Garrett Deffner5:20.65aCactus
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Short10:07.10aCactus Shadows
2.10Ochor Odol10:20.29aRincon University
3.11Ronald Laban10:25.93aHopi
4.10Ignacio Villalba10:26.50aAlhambra
5.11Austin Miles10:41.41aCactus Shadows
6.10Randy Chavez10:41.75aSkyline
7.12Cody Williams10:47.51aCactus Shadows
8.10Isaac Trujillo10:48.55aSkyline
9.11Justin Secakuku10:48.86aHopi
10.9McCray Huma10:52.31aHopi
11.11Steve Gaynor10:52.62aRincon University
12.10Robby Gundran10:55.00aSkyline
13.10Samuel Dominguez10:56.92aAlhambra
14.11Clayden Torivio10:59.69aHopi
15.10Frank Tovar11:03.62aSouth Mountain
16.10Oscar Rodriguez11:04.20aIndependence
17.10Francis Larucci11:04.96aIndependence
18.11Christian Gragnano11:23.42aPeoria
19.10Irvin Parada11:33.79aSouth Mountain
20.11Alejandro Jacquez11:45.80aCentennial
21.11Angel Garcia11:54.29aIndependence
22.-Miguel Guitierrez12:23.45aSouth Mountain
23.10Kyle Cecil12:49.48aCentennial
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kandon Thomas15.26a (1.7)Cactus
2.12Brad DeSalvo15.44a (1.7)Thunderbird
3.11Clint Imlay15.68a (1.7)Skyline
4.12Alfred Chambers16.01a (1.7)Apollo
5.11Riley Crosby16.69a (1.7)Centennial
6.-Jahliell Wilshire17.19a (1.7)South Mountain
7.11Nathan Morales17.29a (1.7)Centennial
8.10David Gonzales17.34a (1.7)Apollo
9.-Taylor Christensen17.76a (1.7)Thunderbird
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Clint Imlay15.68a (5.7)Skyline
2.12Kandon Thomas15.95a (1.6)Cactus
3.12Alfred Chambers15.99a (1.6)Apollo
4.12Brad DeSalvo16.08a (1.6)Thunderbird
5.11Riley Crosby16.97a (5.7)Centennial
6.-Jahliell Wilshire17.09a (5.7)South Mountain
7.11Nathan Morales17.20a (1.6)Centennial
8.-Taylor Christensen17.40a (1.6)Thunderbird
9.10David Gonzales17.46a (5.7)Apollo
10.9Richard Palmer17.78a (1.6)Centennial
11.12Nolan Cadena17.81a (1.6)Independence
12.-Diamante Finley17.94a (1.6)Glendale
13.9Shakai Smith20.14a (5.7)Rincon University
14.10Mitch Allison20.30a (1.6)Rincon University
15.10Raymond Leon20.52a (1.6)Alhambra
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Akpan39.54aRincon University
2.12Dmitri Holman41.97aCentennial
3.12Steven Pierce42.50aIndependence
4.12Joe Genco42.76aSkyline
5.12Alfred Chambers43.05aApollo
6.11Daniel Cheney43.40aMoon Valley
7.10David Gonzales44.89aApollo
8.10Will Bowers45.67aCactus Shadows
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brian Akpan39.50aRincon University
2.12Dmitri Holman42.36aCentennial
3.12Alfred Chambers42.39aApollo
4.-Diamante Finley42.74aGlendale
5.12Steven Pierce42.79aIndependence
6.12Joe Genco43.72aSkyline
7.10David Gonzales43.98aApollo
8.11Daniel Cheney44.08aMoon Valley
9.10Will Bowers46.20aCactus Shadows
10.-Jahliell Wilshire46.56aSouth Mountain
11.11Nathan Morales47.11aCentennial
12.10Mitch Allison47.29aRincon University
13.-Mach Lobrigo47.30aThunderbird
14.12Nolan Cadena48.16aIndependence
15.10Raymond Leon49.06aAlhambra
16.9Shakai Smith52.24aRincon University
17.10Austin Stephens53.24aCactus Shadows
12Hezekiah OnealDQMillennium
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Kaufman6:47.66aCactus Shadows
2.12Cody Williams6:57.37aCactus Shadows
3.12David Gonzalez7:02.76aAlhambra
4.10Kevin Gunther7:09.61aCactus Shadows
5.10Sergio Sanchez7:13.71aAlhambra
6.11Steve Gaynor7:24.10aRincon University
7.12Cody Garrison7:25.85aPeoria
8.10Jaime Ramirez7:53.36aIndependence
9.10Trevor Hollingsworth8:00.12aRincon University
10.10Kyle Cecil8:20.00aCentennial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Boone
Bryce Wright
Dmitri Holman
Aaron Smolinski
43.51aCentennial
2.-Jeremey Sawyer
AJ Taylor
KJ Bowen
Jamal Miles
44.56aPeoria
3.-Alexander Ayala
Davonte Stokes
Quashon Hill
Albert Hullaby
46.33aMaryvale
4.9Brian Batts
DeMar Jenkins
James Phillips
Darien Cornett
47.82aMillennium
5.-Brandon Barton
Brennen Sidney
Darnell Ben
Kyle Yoyokie
52.28aHopi
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamal Miles
KJ Bowen
Eduardo Legaretta
Luis Velo
3:30.49aPeoria
2.-Jay Bowser
Brian Akpan
Mario Pedraza
Oscar Thompson
3:33.50aRincon University
3.-Joree Schneider
Ryan Toomey
Ben Cresswell
Daniel Pages
3:42.06aCactus Shadows
4.-Gabe Alvarez
Milan Newbill
James Phillips
DeMar Jenkins
3:52.54aMillennium
5.-Dontal Johnson
Majesty Robinson
Ignacio Villalba
Jacob Serrato
3:54.05aAlhambra
6.-Ladale Horton
Alexander Ayala
Benjamin Thomas
Eric Mendoza
3:59.43aMaryvale
7.-Klye Silas
Darnell Ben
Kyle Yoyokie
Justin Secakuku
4:04.46aHopi
-Jabron Harrington
Julian Singleton
Bryce Wright
Dmitri Holman
DNSCentennial
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Beverly
Phillip Garcia
Vail Hoyer
Brent Wright
8:25.55aMillennium
2.-Walker Bohannan
Keith Omundson
Kyle Short
Jordan Bagnall
8:27.13aCactus Shadows
3.-Daniel Becklund
Noah Kenyawani
Ochor Odol
Anthony Martinez
8:30.50aRincon University
4.-TJ Manjione
Grant Pierce
Travis Marshall
Randy Chavez
8:33.07aSkyline
5.-Makuek Peters
Adam Jiminez
Mark Slusar
German Jimenez
8:55.21aCentennial
6.-Justin Secakuku
Clayden Torivio
McCray Huma
Klye Silas
9:03.83aHopi
7.-Tim Bryan
David Wylie
Garrett Deffner
Dylan Hail
9:06.73aCactus
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Fred Thornton49-05.50South Mountain
2.11Edwin Garcia44-10.50Maryvale
3.12Chris Putton44-03.00Cactus
4.11Robert Green42-06.50South Mountain
5.12Cody January42-01.50Cactus Shadows
6.12Tony Obinna41-09.50Independence
7.10James Keel41-07.00Cactus
8.10Connor Magness41-04.50Thunderbird
9.12Anthony Martinez41-00.00Peoria
10.11Ariel Cepada40-02.00Skyline
11.12Edward Mendoza39-07.00Independence
12.12Jack Ramsey39-05.00Centennial
13.11Aaron Smolinski39-02.00Centennial
14.10Josh Valdez38-07.50Alhambra
15.-Taylor Christensen37-09.50Thunderbird
16.12Eddie Surles37-00.00Independence
17.11Darius Jones36-10.50Peoria
18.9Jason Birchfield36-07.00Thunderbird
19.11Danny Webber36-05.50Independence
20.-Cesar Terrones35-10.00Maryvale
21.12Trevor Navemsa35-01.00Hopi
22.12Nick Bennett35-00.50Cactus Shadows
23.11Tyler Lintner34-11.00Rincon University
24.10James Campos34-00.00Centennial
25.10Alex Hernandez33-06.50Centennial
26.10Erik Johnson32-05.50South Mountain
27.10Austin Stephens31-07.00Cactus Shadows
28.11Chase Lampe29-03.50Rincon University
29.10Dennis Gomez28-03.50Rincon University
11Giovanny ValladaresFOULAlhambra
-Jonthan JohnsonFOULSouth Mountain
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Smolinski145-00Centennial
2.12Chris Putton132-09Cactus
3.12Anthony Martinez129-06Peoria
4.12Edward Mendoza117-06Independence
5.-Dejan Vuckovic116-01Thunderbird
6.12Jason Sluyter113-05Peoria
7.11Kevin Crossland112-07Centennial
8.-Taylor Christensen109-11Thunderbird
9.9Jason Birchfield106-09Thunderbird
10.12Cody January106-04Cactus Shadows
1.10Alexus Dale105'11Apollo
11.10Ryan Leslie104-11Centennial
12.11Robert Green104-07South Mountain
13.12Jack Ramsey101-05Centennial
14.10James Keel100-08Cactus
15.12Nick Bennett100-03Cactus Shadows
16.11Danny Webber99-10Independence
16.-Cesar Terrones99-10Maryvale
18.11Ariel Cepada99-08Skyline
19.10Josh Valdez98-11Alhambra
20.12Gabe Tellez98-10Independence
21.11Edwin Garcia98-07Maryvale
22.12Tony Obinna91-01Independence
23.10Erik Johnson90-07South Mountain
23.11Brennan Osborne90-07Millennium
25.11Tyler Lintner85-01Rincon University
26.9Kevvin Carter82-07South Mountain
27.10Alberto Medina82-01South Mountain
28.10Dennis Gomez79-02Rincon University
11Chase LampeFOULRincon University
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad DeSalvo6-02.00Thunderbird
2.12Najii Mayberry6-00.00Independence
3.11Kyle Wiren6-00.00Thunderbird
4.10Majesty Robinson6-00.00Alhambra
5.12Mike Brown5-10.00Cactus
6.11Josh Toby5-08.00Rincon University
7.11Ladale Horton5-08.00Maryvale
8.9Shakai Smith5-08.00Rincon University
9.9Kyle Gunter5-08.00Cactus Shadows
10.12Matt Boone5-06.00Centennial
11.9Benjamin Thomas5-04.00Maryvale
12.9Tyler Simpson5-04.00South Mountain
13.11Andrew Kezelle5-02.00Cactus Shadows
-Jahliell WilshireNHSouth Mountain
9Darien CornettNHMillennium
12Steven PierceNHIndependence
11Shelby MooreNHCactus Shadows
11Nathan MoralesNHCentennial
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Austin15-06.00Moon Valley
2.11Riley Crosby14-00.00Centennial
3.11Jarom Stringham13-06.00Centennial
4.11Connor Byram13-02.00Thunderbird
5.12Jim Chapman12-06.00Moon Valley
6.10Robert Goss12-06.00Cactus
7.11Jayse Brunner12-00.00Thunderbird
7.12Gus Meyers12-00.00Cactus Shadows
7.10Dylan Schaefer12-00.00Rincon University
10.-Brian Ballou11-06.00Thunderbird
10.11Travis Ollendick11-06.00Apollo
12.12Mike Gibson11-00.00Moon Valley
12.11Zach Rapant11-00.00Moon Valley
14.10Connor Henry10-06.00Cactus Shadows
15.12Josh Day8-06.00Peoria
16.10Joree Schneider1-06.00Cactus Shadows
12George WhittenNHApollo
10Alain FavilaNHRincon University
12Paul PiazzaNHCentennial
12Reiquan GarrisonNHPeoria
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Najii Mayberry21-10.50 (1.9)Independence
2.12Phil Pollock20-02.00 (2.1)Cactus
3.-Sesil Jenkins20-01.00 (4.8)Glendale
4.12Alfred Chambers19-10.00 (4.1)Apollo
5.11Daniel Cheney19-09.00 (3.3)Moon Valley
6.10Jerry Chavez19-01.50 (3.1)Thunderbird
7.11Alex Jones19-01.00 (3.0)Rincon University
7.9Tyler Beenau19-01.00 (1.9)Centennial
9.-Jared Rigg18-05.00 (4.4)Thunderbird
10.12Van Hunt17-08.00 (3.2)Apollo
10.10Will Hogg17-08.00 (3.2)Centennial
10.9Justin Davis17-08.00 (6.9)South Mountain
10.9Darien Cornett17-08.00 (2.5)Millennium
14.11Chris Jennings17-07.00 (4.7)Cactus
15.9Tyler Simpson17-04.00 (3.5)South Mountain
16.10Max Gersh17-02.00 (2.0)Cactus Shadows
17.12Rudy Jimenez16-09.00 (3.1)Cactus Shadows
18.10Christopher Pederson16-08.00 (4.0)Peoria
19.10Phillip Calvin16-04.00 (6.5)South Mountain
20.10Milan Newbill15-09.00 (4.6)Millennium
21.9Brian Batts15-03.00 (3.5)Millennium
22.9Sam Pineda11-03.00 (1.9)Peoria
12Jordan PatesFOULSkyline
10Rene Arnulfo AmadorFOULAlhambra
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Najii Mayberry44-01.00 (.3)Independence
2.11Kyle Wiren39-09.50Thunderbird
3.9Darien Cornett39-07.00 (-.1)Millennium
4.10Gary Ross39-04.00 (1.0)Centennial
5.10Jerry Chavez39-01.00 (.9)Thunderbird
6.11Riley Crosby39-00.50 (-.5)Centennial
7.11Clint Imlay38-07.00Skyline
8.-Jared Rigg37-09.00 (1.1)Thunderbird
9.9Justin Davis37-06.00 (4.1)South Mountain
9.12Abraham Hurtado37-06.00 (1.4)Alhambra
11.12Rudy Jimenez37-05.50 (2.4)Cactus Shadows
12.9Sam Pineda37-05.00Peoria
13.11Jarom Stringham36-07.50 (-.8)Centennial
14.10Christopher Pederson36-06.00 (-.2)Peoria
15.11Andrew Kezelle35-03.00Cactus Shadows
16.11Ariel Cepada34-09.00 (-.6)Skyline
17.9Tyler Simpson34-01.00 (.8)South Mountain
18.10Bryce Pearson34-00.50Centennial
10Adam BacaFOULSkyline
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Serene Williams12.27a (-.1)Peoria
2.10Promise Amukamara12.40a (-.1)Apollo
3.12Fendi Williams13.00a (-.1)South Mountain
4.9Jasmine Wilson13.39a (-.1)Millennium
4.9Patrice Hall13.39a (-.1)Independence
6.12Brittney Colter13.44a (-.1)Centennial
7.9Bailey Farkas13.52a (-.1)Skyline
8.10Sonora Williams13.78a (-.1)Centennial
9.9Trasina Downing13.98a (-.1)Peoria
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Promise Amukamara12.10a (2.3)Apollo
2.12Fendi Williams12.59a (1.8)South Mountain
3.11Serene Williams12.61a (1.9)Peoria
4.9Patrice Hall13.03a (1.9)Independence
5.9Bailey Farkas13.16a (1.8)Skyline
6.10Sonora Williams13.19a (1.8)Centennial
7.9Jasmine Wilson13.29a (.9)Millennium
8.12Brittney Colter13.42a (2.3)Centennial
9.9Trasina Downing13.62a (.9)Peoria
10.11Ashley Whelchel13.65a (1.9)Cactus
11.11Anna Torosian13.66a (.9)Cactus Shadows
12.10Markeysia Colenburg13.68a (2.3)Independence
13.11Nelli Stockwell13.75a (1.8)Cactus
14.9Leanna Crittendon13.80a (2.3)Peoria
15.12Da Jonae Wood13.82a (.9)South Mountain
16.10Alyssa Jeske13.86a (1.9)Skyline
16.9Tualicia Robinson13.86a (1.9)Millennium
18.10AshLe' Callon13.91a (.9)Cactus
19.9Tijaha Waters13.94a (1.9)South Mountain
20.10Destiny Ortiz13.95a (1.8)Independence
21.9Bree Lytton14.09a (.9)Centennial
22.11Lyly Son15.40a (1.9)Alhambra
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Promise Amukamara25.64a (-1.7)Apollo
2.12Fendi Williams26.98a (-1.7)South Mountain
3.9Patrice Hall27.53a (-1.7)Independence
4.9Jasmine Wilson27.64a (-1.7)Millennium
5.9Bailey Farkas27.78a (-1.7)Skyline
6.9Molly Norton28.36a (-1.7)Centennial
7.10Andreka Adams28.43a (-1.7)Peoria
8.11Anna Torosian28.55a (-1.7)Cactus Shadows
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Promise Amukamara25.11a (1.0)Apollo
2.12Jontea Byrd25.86a (.9)Maryvale
3.12Fendi Williams26.01a (1.0)South Mountain
4.9Patrice Hall26.65a (1.1)Independence
5.9Bailey Farkas26.81a (1.1)Skyline
6.9Jasmine Wilson27.27a (.7)Millennium
7.9Molly Norton27.58a (1.1)Centennial
8.10Andreka Adams27.70a (.7)Peoria
9.11Anna Torosian27.93a (.7)Cactus Shadows
10.9Bree Lytton28.22a (.9)Centennial
10.12Brittney Colter28.22a (1.0)Centennial
12.11Ashley Whelchel28.25a (.9)Cactus
13.9Nicole Urman28.43a (.7)Rincon University
14.11Paige Kratzke28.57a (1.0)Cactus Shadows
15.9Judie Bailey28.81a (.9)South Mountain
16.10Alyssa Shaw28.88a (1.0)Skyline
17.9Leanna Crittendon29.28a (1.0)Peoria
18.9Tijaha Waters29.29a (1.1)South Mountain
19.11Nelli Stockwell29.38a (1.0)Cactus
20.11Samantha Clah29.45a (.7)Hopi
21.10Alyssa Jeske29.75a (.7)Skyline
22.11Jenna McVannel29.79a (1.1)Cactus
23.9Alexis Clark30.45a (1.1)Millennium
24.9Kate Wollgast31.02a (.9)Millennium
25.10Annie Haguma31.13a (.7)Maryvale
26.11Lyly Son33.53a (.9)Alhambra
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Serene Williams1:02.16aPeoria
2.11Kelly Button1:02.91aRincon University
3.10Sonora Williams1:03.35aCentennial
4.11Desiree Mustin1:03.51aCactus
5.9Nicole Urman1:03.56aRincon University
6.11Brittany White1:04.75aAlhambra
7.12Alexis Stamps1:06.20aSkyline
8.10Andreka Adams1:06.38aPeoria
9.12Noelle Crow1:06.53aCactus Shadows
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Serene Williams1:02.72aPeoria
2.10Sonora Williams1:03.04aCentennial
3.9Nicole Urman1:03.56aRincon University
4.11Kelly Button1:03.69aRincon University
5.12Alexis Stamps1:04.09aSkyline
6.11Desiree Mustin1:04.44aCactus
7.12Noelle Crow1:06.32aCactus Shadows
8.11Brittany White1:06.97aAlhambra
9.10Andreka Adams1:07.44aPeoria
10.9Leanna Crittendon1:07.74aPeoria
11.9Tualicia Robinson1:09.96aMillennium
12.11Alex Manning1:10.92aCentennial
13.9Kayla James1:12.66aCactus
14.11Lyly Son1:24.24aAlhambra
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sara Bojorquez2:32.89aIndependence
2.10Kelsey Stephens2:37.86aCactus Shadows
3.10TaQuesha Hockless2:38.25aApollo
4.10Risa Latinka2:38.50aCentennial
5.9Vanessa Ventura2:40.47aIndependence
6.11Kaleigh Crook2:44.86aSkyline
7.9Samantha Youngberg2:45.77aCentennial
8.10Sarah Colombo2:46.82aPeoria
9.11Amanda Jones2:47.01aSkyline
10.12Destiny Hardin2:47.37aSkyline
11.11Nallely Tafoya2:47.90aAlhambra
12.11Kelci Blair2:57.27aPeoria
13.9Brittany Little3:04.47aHopi
14.9Denisse Chavez3:21.35aMaryvale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Green5:22.54aCactus
2.11Sara Bojorquez5:26.86aIndependence
3.10Alexis Mort5:30.30aRincon University
4.11Kaleigh Crook6:02.83aSkyline
5.12Destiny Hardin6:06.60aSkyline
6.10Risa Latinka6:10.18aCentennial
7.11Amanda Jones6:10.65aSkyline
8.12Sandy Zarate6:11.36aCactus
9.11Chelsea Merrell6:12.52aCactus
10.9Amy Gaber6:16.57aCactus
11.10Sarah Colombo6:17.32aPeoria
12.10Emma Vanderzee6:20.92aCentennial
13.12Mardi Lopez6:22.55aIndependence
14.11Anel Hernandez6:22.60aMaryvale
15.12Marilyn Ayala6:23.31aSouth Mountain
16.9Leah Munoz7:13.26aPeoria
17.11Perla Campos7:13.95aAlhambra
18.9Sarah McDonough7:14.22aMaryvale
19.11Esmeralda Pena7:19.87aAlhambra
20.11Reyna Rodriguez Villarreal8:47.67aMaryvale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Green11:58.39aCactus
2.9Brittany Little13:04.22aHopi
3.9Emily Page13:23.79aRincon University
4.10Meghan Fernandez13:43.39aCentennial
5.11Terissa Josytewa13:49.87aHopi
6.12Mardi Lopez14:03.69aIndependence
7.11Courtney Johnson14:56.98aCactus Shadows
8.10Brook Willoby15:13.99aPeoria
9.10Vanessa Bahe15:34.19aHopi
10.10Nicole Schur15:36.73aPeoria
11.9Leah Munoz16:00.76aPeoria
11Joelle MansfieldDNSHopi
11Jesse HassDNSCactus Shadows
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jontea Byrd15.77a (.9)Maryvale
2.12Brina Groves15.78a (.9)South Mountain
3.11Jessica Pierce16.45a (.9)Centennial
4.10Tiara Roberts17.38a (.9)Independence
5.11Lauren Cope17.57a (.9)Centennial
6.11Amie Kilgore17.91a (.9)Rincon University
7.-Lane Peters18.12a (.9)Thunderbird
8.11Katie Mohn18.52a (.9)Centennial
9.9Leigh Kimble19.37a (.9)Rincon University
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jontea Byrd15.91a (4.7)Maryvale
2.11Jessica Pierce16.34a (4.7)Centennial
2.12Brina Groves16.34a (6.5)South Mountain
4.11Amie Kilgore17.16a (4.7)Rincon University
5.10Tiara Roberts17.31a (6.5)Independence
6.11Lauren Cope17.32a (7.6)Centennial
7.-Lane Peters18.34a (7.6)Thunderbird
8.11Katie Mohn18.46a (6.5)Centennial
9.9Leigh Kimble18.73a (6.5)Rincon University
10.9Selina Petrosky19.03a (7.6)Independence
11.9Aysia Oliver19.09a (4.7)Millennium
12.-Jaqueline Sumpter19.91a (7.6)South Mountain
13.10Elise Griego19.99a (6.5)Skyline
14.11Tasheena Ellis20.07a (4.7)Peoria
15.12Jess Smith20.24a (7.6)Cactus Shadows
16.11Fabiola Valenzuela21.07a (4.7)Independence
17.9Oliver Javon21.58a (6.5)Millennium
18.12Dominique Thomas21.74a (7.6)Millennium
19.-Jasimine Sumpter21.79a (4.7)South Mountain
20.11Ashley Vega22.43a (6.5)Peoria
21.11Ashleigh Elia23.83a (7.6)Peoria
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brina Groves47.63aSouth Mountain
2.11Amie Kilgore48.05aRincon University
3.11Lauren Cope51.28aCentennial
4.11Jessica Pierce51.43aCentennial
5.-Jaqueline Sumpter53.02aSouth Mountain
6.12Dominique Thomas53.06aMillennium
11Ashleigh EliaDNSPeoria
-Lane PetersDNSThunderbird
10Elyse FornefeldDNSThunderbird
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Amie Kilgore47.62aRincon University
2.12Brina Groves49.62aSouth Mountain
3.11Lauren Cope49.82aCentennial
4.10Elyse Fornefeld51.07aThunderbird
5.11Jessica Pierce51.36aCentennial
6.-Lane Peters52.17aThunderbird
7.12Dominique Thomas52.67aMillennium
8.-Jaqueline Sumpter53.17aSouth Mountain
9.11Ashleigh Elia53.43aPeoria
10.11Katie Mohn53.44aCentennial
11.-Jasimine Sumpter54.06aSouth Mountain
12.-Levia Nygun54.16aThunderbird
13.12Jess Smith54.36aCactus Shadows
14.9Aysia Oliver55.31aMillennium
15.10Brittaney Lawrence55.89aAlhambra
16.9Oliver Javon59.51aMillennium
17.10Tiara Roberts59.66aIndependence
18.11Ashley Vega1:01.68aPeoria
19.9Leigh Kimble1:03.95aRincon University
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.10Beau Bremer8:07.12aCactus Shadows
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessica Pierce
Lauren Cope
Brittney Colter
Molly Norton
51.55aCentennial
2.-Patrice Hall
Destiny Ortiz
Sarai Sweet
Markeysia Colenburg
52.19aIndependence
3.-Chloe Nowell
Tualicia Robinson
Treniese Sylve
Jasmine Wilson
52.87aMillennium
4.-Audrey Noble
Anna Torosian
Paige Kratzke
Lacey Modzeleski
54.04aCactus Shadows
5.-Samantha Clah
Brooke Namokie
Jasmine Humetewa
Lindsey Yoyokie
1:00.21aHopi
-Serene Williams
Lindsey Huth
Brittany Blasko
Andreka Adams
DNSPeoria
-Civliana Dudock
Tracy Trad
Brittany White
Leticia Rivera
DNSAlhambra
-Ashley Whelchel
Nelli Stockwell
Desiree Mustin
AshLe' Callon
DQCactus
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Audrey Noble
Paige Kratzke
Anna Torosian
Noelle Crow
4:27.59aCactus Shadows
2.-Dominique Thomas
Jasmine Wilson
Aysia Oliver
Tualicia Robinson
4:27.94aMillennium
3.-Desiree Mustin
Kayla James
Ashley Whelchel
Jenna McVannel
4:39.84aCactus
4.-Samantha Clah
Desiree Torivio
Brooke Namokie
Jasmine Humetewa
4:53.76aHopi
-Jontea Byrd
Khalilah William
Annie Haguma
Gabby Martinez
DNSMaryvale
-Katie Mohn
Sonora Williams
Ginger Jarchow
Taylor Pickens
DNSCentennial
-Brittany White
Nallely Tafoya
Eveline Niyokwizigigwe
Brittaney Lawrence
DNSAlhambra
-Lindsey Huth
Brittany Blasko
Leanna Crittendon
Andreka Adams
DNSPeoria
-Kelly Button
Nicole Urman
Ajai Young
Amie Kilgore
DNSRincon University
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelly Dallman
Alex Green
Chelsea Merrell
Sandy Zarate
10:17.90aCactus
2.-Beau Bremer
Shan England
Jesse Hass
Kelsey Stephens
10:28.50aCactus Shadows
3.-Jasmine Humetewa
Brittany Little
Joelle Mansfield
Desiree Torivio
11:16.74aHopi
4.-Meghan Fernandez
Alyssa Castaneda
Kathi Ray
Samantha Youngberg
11:24.82aCentennial
-Anel Hernandez
Sarah McDonough
Raquel Montijo
Denisse Chavez
NTMaryvale
-Perla Campos
Eveline Niyokwizigigwe
Esmeralda Pena
Nallely Tafoya
DNSAlhambra
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexus Dale35-06.50Apollo
1.10Alexus Dale35'3Apollo
2.11Alexis Bongiovanni33-00.50Alhambra
3.12Lavisa Johnson32-05.50South Mountain
4.10Chelsea Phillips30-08.50Cactus
5.12LaRena Robinson30-08.00Peoria
6.11Jennifer West30-02.50Cactus
7.12Ariel Dotson28-09.50Independence
8.-Gabby Martinez28-08.00Maryvale
9.12Nicole Kisto28-07.50Hopi
10.10Audrey Noble27-09.50Cactus Shadows
11.10Alexis Romero26-11.00Centennial
12.9Sierra Coleman26-08.50Cactus
13.11Taylor Hungerford26-03.00Cactus
14.11Kelly Button25-11.00Rincon University
15.10Mackenzie Coleman25-10.00Cactus Shadows
16.10Tanisha Arthur25-01.00Skyline
17.-Patrice Ward24-09.50South Mountain
18.11Kelsey Nigbur23-07.00Cactus Shadows
19.11Amanda Skinner23-03.50Millennium
20.11Precious Harrison23-02.00Alhambra
21.10Kelsi Laverty22-02.00Millennium
22.9Taylor Todd21-05.00Peoria
23.-Sapphire Work19-05.00South Mountain
11Samantha McGrathFOULAlhambra
11Sharnae StreetNDCentennial
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allison Culley120-05Centennial
2.10Alexus Dale105-11Apollo
3.10Lindsey Abramson99-10Cactus
4.10Alexis Romero96-01Centennial
5.11Alexis Bongiovanni94-04Alhambra
6.10Alyssa Colan94-03Cactus Shadows
7.10Chelsea Phillips93-11Cactus
8.-Gabby Martinez89-04Maryvale
9.-Patrice Ward85-09South Mountain
10.12Ariel Dotson85-06Independence
11.12LaRena Robinson80-10Peoria
12.11Jennifer West80-01Cactus
13.10Mackenzie Coleman74-06Cactus Shadows
14.12Lavisa Johnson73-11South Mountain
15.11Amanda Skinner71-08Millennium
16.11Kelly Button70-05Rincon University
9Taylor ToddFOULPeoria
10Kelsi LavertyFOULMillennium
10Tanisha ArthurFOULSkyline
11Kelsey NigburFOULCactus Shadows
-Sapphire WorkFOULSouth Mountain
11Sharnae StreetFOULCentennial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jania Featherstone5-03.00Alhambra
2.9Ginger Jarchow4-08.00Centennial
2.12Lacey Modzeleski4-08.00Cactus Shadows
4.8Brittany Tolliver4-06.00South Mountain
4.9Kelly Walker4-06.00Rincon University
4.10Elisabeth Hartwell4-06.00Skyline
4.12Kelly Dallman4-06.00Cactus
4.10Sarai Sweet4-06.00Independence
4.11Tasheena Ellis4-06.00Peoria
10.11Jenna McVannel4-04.00Cactus
10.10Alyssa Shaw4-04.00Skyline
10.9Selina Petrosky4-04.00Independence
13.12Dorothy Hanibal4-02.00Peoria
13.10Emily Schlink4-02.00Centennial
13.10Rebecca Wilbanks4-02.00Cactus Shadows
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bailey Bowers9-00.00Cactus Shadows
2.11Taylor Sloan8-00.00Thunderbird
3.11Naomi Frey8-00.00Centennial
4.11Kelley Mallon8-00.00Centennial
5.9Marissa Jiminez7-00.00Peoria
9Kelly WalkerNHRincon University
9Felicia ChandlerNHPeoria
11Heather ReedNHMoon Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Dallman16-06.00 (2.4)Cactus
2.12Jontea Byrd15-10.00 (2.7)Maryvale
3.10Sarai Sweet15-07.50 (2.1)Independence
4.11Tasheena Ellis15-05.00 (3.3)Peoria
5.10Alyssa Shaw15-03.00 (2.1)Skyline
6.12Lacey Modzeleski15-02.00 (2.9)Cactus Shadows
7.12Dorothy Hanibal15-01.50 (3.2)Peoria
8.10Kinsey Minter15-00.00 (4.5)Cactus
9.12Chloe Nowell14-10.00 (4.6)Millennium
10.12Noelle Crow14-05.00 (2.6)Cactus Shadows
11.9Aysia Oliver13-09.50 (3.2)Millennium
12.10Brittaney Lawrence13-03.00 (3.5)Alhambra
12.12Jasmine Griffin13-03.00 (2.6)South Mountain
14.9Ginger Jarchow13-02.00 (4.2)Centennial
15.11Bryanna Zale13-01.00 (4.7)Skyline
16.10Elisabeth Hartwell12-08.00 (6.1)Skyline
17.8Brittany Tolliver12-03.00 (3.2)South Mountain
18.9Alexis Clark11-08.00 (2.1)Millennium
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lacey Modzeleski35-03.50 (2.0)Cactus Shadows
2.12Kelly Dallman34-11.00 (-1.4)Cactus
3.12Chloe Nowell34-06.00 (-.5)Millennium
4.11Tasheena Ellis33-02.00 (-1.4)Peoria
5.12Addie Cunningham32-11.50 (-.8)Millennium
6.10Sarai Sweet32-10.00Independence
7.12Dorothy Hanibal32-03.00 (-.9)Peoria
8.10Kinsey Minter32-00.00 (1.3)Cactus
9.10Alyssa Shaw31-01.50 (-1.1)Skyline
10.12Jasmine Griffin29-07.00 (1.8)South Mountain
11.11Bryanna Zale28-06.00Skyline
12.10Elisabeth Hartwell27-04.00 (2.9)Skyline
12.9Kate Wollgast27-04.00 (.6)Millennium
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V2k Steeplechase
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V2k Steeplechase
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump