Athletic.net Team Results Management

SC/SW/Monroe/Marysville

Thursday, March 19, 2009

Shoreline, Shoreline

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 4A
Monroe
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blaine Weber12.26aShorewood
2.11Tory Brediger12.36aShorewood
3.11Dylan Shepard12.38aShorewood
4.12Charlie White12.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.12Tim Ohlsen12.53aMonroe
6.11AJ Kvangnes12.54aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Kelen Jensen12.67aMonroe
8.10Peter Tran12.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12Paulo Sanchez12.99aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.9Miguel Floresca-Cravens13.19aMonroe
11.9Patrick Pham13.69aMonroe
12Jesse MontgomerySCRMonroe
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Darrick Meyers13.12aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.9Sam Eastman13.27aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.9Marcus Harvey13.57aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Jonathon Hacker13.77aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Joonbo Rhie13.79aShorewood
6.12Eddie Baronia13.92aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Bryant Sales14.72aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Andrew Taylor15.30aShorewood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Peter Erickson11.1Shorewood
11Blaine Weber11.24Shorewood
10Nick Vincent11.24Shorewood
11Jake Schiffler11.62Shorewood
11Luke Nelson11.84Shorewood
11Raphael Fish12.03Shorewood
11Oliver Quade12.69Shorewood
12Taylor Astel14.76Shorewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blaine Weber23.98aShorewood
2.11Tory Brediger24.23aShorewood
3.12Dylan Knudson24.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11AJ Kvangnes24.63aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.12Charlie White24.82aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Hayden Loch25.55aShorewood
7.11Shawn McPherson25.76aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Paulo Sanchez26.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Jacob Dowd26.60aMonroe
10.11Ryan Madsen26.70aShorewood
11.11Ryan Chestine26.76aMonroe
12.9Adam LaPine28.07aMonroe
13.9Devin Cox28.55aMonroe
12Tim OhlsenSCRMonroe
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kane Thomas52.52aShorewood
2.12Dylan Knudson53.87aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Shawn McPherson55.14aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Hayden Loch55.79aShorewood
5.11Ryan Madsen58.51aShorewood
6.10Calvin Carlson58.70aMonroe
7.10Taylor Vincent58.90aMonroe
8.9Patrick Pham1:00.87aMonroe
9.9Adam LaPine1:01.44aMonroe
10.11Nasim Ahmed1:03.17aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.9Cory Coburn1:04.16aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kane Thomas52.53Shorewood
11Tory Brediger53.69Shorewood
9Hayden Loch55.81Shorewood
11Ryan Madsen57.97Shorewood
12Chip Jackson58.23Shorewood
11Nick Brazell58.91Shorewood
12Antonio Martin59.80Shorewood
10Henry Thomas62.4Shorewood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Lanphere2:06.51aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Brian Sutter2:08.68aMonroe
3.11Scott Noll2:20.29aMonroe
4.9Evan Levy2:21.61aShorewood
5.10Trevor Wood2:27.30aMonroe
6.12Tristan Reni2:28.67aShorewood
7.12Antonio Martin2:29.78aShorewood
8.9Jason Herold2:32.02aShorewood
9.10Donovan Ritcheson2:34.16aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.11Josh Balka2:34.41aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.9Connor Zurcher2:41.63aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.9Andy Vavrousek2:50.71aMarysville-Pilchuck
9Jessey LianSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
12Jesse Van HornSCRMonroe
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chip Jackson4:38.59aShorewood
2.12Ryan Lanphere4:40.79aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.12Brian Sutter4:46.58aMonroe
4.11Alex Brock4:49.66aShorewood
5.11Joe Gladow4:50.65aShorewood
6.11Josh Rasmussen4:56.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Steven Utt5:00.96aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Jesse Van Horn5:02.59aMonroe
9.11Scott Noll5:03.98aMonroe
10.11Josh Laquian5:04.46aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.12Matt Crisman5:09.33aMonroe
11.12Tristan Reni5:09.33aShorewood
13.10Donovan Ritcheson5:21.85aMarysville-Pilchuck
14.9Connor Zurcher5:37.11aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.11Josh Balka5:37.71aMarysville-Pilchuck
16.9Michael Ohlsen5:42.28aMonroe
17.9Andy Vavrousek5:42.55aMarysville-Pilchuck
18.9Brendan Smith5:49.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
9Jessey LianSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chip Jackson10:00.99Shorewood
2.11Alex Brock10:44.78Shorewood
3.11Joe Gladow10:48.73Shorewood
4.11Steven Utt11:02.80Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Josh Rasmussen11:14.91Marysville-Pilchuck
6.9Brendan Smith12:59.53Marysville-Pilchuck
12Alex BakerSCRMonroe
11Josh LaquianSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Pangilinan16.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.10Jacob Dowd17.18aMonroe
3.12Travis Sanderson17.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Ryan Chestine18.80aMonroe
5.12Allen White18.83aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Chris Rasmussen20.15aMarysville-Pilchuck
10Nathan GibbonsSCRShorewood
12Jesse MontgomerySCRMonroe
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Sanderson43.08aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Mark Pangilinan43.49aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Jacob Dowd45.43aMonroe
4.12Allen White48.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Henry Thomas49.78aShorewood
6.9Chris Rasmussen51.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
12Jesse MontgomerySCRMonroe
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cody House
Mark Pangilinan
Travis Sanderson
Charlie White
46.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Blaine Weber
Nick Vincent
Oliver Quade
Luke Nelson
47.09aShorewood
3.-Tim Ohlsen
Miguel Floresca
Kelen Jensen
Jesse Montgomery
47.68aMonroe
4.-Eddie Baronia
Darrick Meyers
Peter Tran
Paulo Sanchez
49.58aMarysville-Pilchuck
-Taylor Astel
Jake Schiffler
Raphael Fish
Peter Erickson
49.90aShorewood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hayden Loch
Tory Brediger
Kane Thomas
Ryan Madsen
3:40.27aShorewood
2.-Cody House
Marc Oden
Travis Sanderson
Ryan Lanphere
3:43.33aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.-Matt Crisman
Brian Sutter
Kelen Jensen
Tim Ohlsen
3:43.44aMonroe
4.-Cody Dockendorf
Shawn McPherson
Josh Laquian
Dylan Knudson
3:54.32aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.-Antonio Martin
Henry Thomas
Chip Jackson
Nick Brazell
3:59.73aShorewood
6.-Relay Team 4:17.06aMonroe
7.-Chris Dockendorf
Darrick Meyers
Sam Eastman
Peter Tran
4:50.48aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cody Melnrick41-03.50Monroe
2.12Michael Stone41-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Bryce Ingersoll39-00.25Monroe
4.11Brett Parsons38-04.25Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Taylor West38-03.75Monroe
6.12Daniel Lydin37-00.25Shorewood
7.11Daniel Hinckley34-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Jesse Dalton34-06.00Monroe
9.9Ndoto Strong33-04.75Marysville-Pilchuck
10.12Cameron Adams32-01.50Shorewood
11.11Caleb Volbeda31-07.50Marysville-Pilchuck
12.12Rico Moraga28-01.00Shorewood
13.11Justin Vidican26-08.75Monroe
10Collin BoldizsarSCRShorewood
10Mackey HopenSCRShorewood
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Zack Hanson28-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Thomas Hoeper28-03.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Zach Schumann27-10.50Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Anthony Hayward27-07.00Shorewood
5.10Adam Hoffenbacker25-09.75Marysville-Pilchuck
11Sam HippSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Joshua GentrySCRShorewood
12Peter HuynhSCRShorewood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Ingersoll117-01Monroe
2.11Dillon Christensen113-01Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Collin Boldizsar111-04Shorewood
4.12Taylor West101-04Monroe
5.11Brett Parsons101-03Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Garret Nunn94-07Monroe
7.12Daniel Lydin92-02Shorewood
8.12Michael Stone87-00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.10Adam Hoffenbacker83-04Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Justin Vidican82-05Monroe
11.11Caleb Volbeda72-04Marysville-Pilchuck
12.11Joshua Gentry71-03Shorewood
13.12Cameron Adams63-08Shorewood
14.12Rico Moraga61-10Shorewood
15.10Drew Johnson48-01Monroe
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Zach Schumann81-02Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Daniel Hinckley79-10Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Thomas Hoeper73-04Marysville-Pilchuck
4.9Ndoto Strong52-11Marysville-Pilchuck
11Sam HippSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Russell141-09Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Cody Melnrick139-04Monroe
3.11Nate Jeannot127-01Shorewood
4.10Connor Hemming113-03Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Justin Vidican103-11Monroe
6.11Jesse Dalton101-05Monroe
7.11Paul Schafer94-05Marysville-Pilchuck
8.12Charlie McBride91-02Monroe
9.9Kyle Everitt84-09Monroe
10.11Daniel Hinckley82-07Marysville-Pilchuck
11.12Rico Moraga81-00Shorewood
12Peter HuynhSCRShorewood
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Allen White99-00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Donovan Ritcheson94-02Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Zach Schumann66-05Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Isbelle6-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Steven Friesen5-08.00Monroe
3.10Cody Dockendorf5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Taylor Astel5-06.00Shorewood
5.11Luke Nelson5-04.00Shorewood
5.11Oliver Quade5-04.00Shorewood
7.9Cody House5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Marc Oden5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.10Jacob Dowd5-00.00Monroe
9.9Miguel Floresca-Cravens5-00.00Monroe
10Calvin CarlsonSCRMonroe
10Mackey HopenSCRShorewood
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathan Greene5-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
1.9Lucas Verge5-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Werner11-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Taylor Ramsden11-00.00Shorewood
3.11Jordan Moses10-00.00Monroe
4.12Devan Lorimer9-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Kendrick Tang9-06.00Shorewood
6.10Nicholas Dunn8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
12Daniel MalmstromNHMarysville-Pilchuck
10Conner IshamNHMonroe
11Yusuke SatoNHShorewood
12Kyle TullarNHMonroe
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Connor Hemming8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
1.11Derek Kent8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.-Aaron Pederson-Knapp*8-00.00Shorewood
3.10Dakota Pedersen8-00.00Shorewood
3.11Paul Schafer8-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11Jake SchifflerSCRShorewood
9Henry SchlesingerSCRShorewood
9Josh WhiteNHShorewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blaine Weber19-10.50Shorewood
2.11AJ Kvangnes19-09.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Chris Dockendorf17-11.50Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Kyle Tullar17-07.00Monroe
5.9Andrew Smalley17-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Mackey Hopen17-03.00Shorewood
6.11Luke Nelson17-03.00Shorewood
8.11Peter Erickson17-02.50Shorewood
9.10Steven Friesen17-01.50Monroe
10.11Shawn McPherson16-11.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11.11Kelen Jensen16-06.50Monroe
12.11Raphael Fish16-06.00Shorewood
13.10Adrian Hunter15-06.00Monroe
14.12Eddie Baronia12-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9Miguel Floresca-CravensSCRMonroe
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mackey Hopen39-08.00Shorewood
2.12Ryan Isbelle37-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Steven Friesen36-04.00Monroe
4.11Peter Erickson36-02.50Shorewood
5.11Raphael Fish35-08.50Shorewood
6.11Ryan Chestine35-03.50Monroe
7.9Andrew Smalley34-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Ty Brooks25-05.00Monroe
9Jordan MooreSCRMonroe
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Claudia Morse14.04aMonroe
2.10Dacia Heckendorf14.31aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Ciara Pape14.39aMonroe
4.9Nicole Garcia14.44aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Farrah Bradley14.46aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Kaia McChesney14.97aShorewood
7.9Jennifer Thompson15.03aShorewood
8.9Randi Armstrong15.08aMonroe
9.9Anya Henning15.28aShorewood
10.12Tajanna Stinn15.31aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.11Maia Kapur15.47aShorewood
12.10Alyssa Fabian16.42aShorewood
13.-Emiko Yamada19.22aShorewood
10Meghan BennemanSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Anne Lundquist13.04Shorewood
9Jennifer Thompson13.74Shorewood
11Syd Bridges13.74Shorewood
11Jamie Carroll13.94Shorewood
9Kaia McChesney14.74Shorewood
9Anya Henning14.82Shorewood
11Sara Alzeer15.9Shorewood
11Maia Kapur16.36Shorewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alisha Oden26.86aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Claudia Morse29.06aMonroe
3.11Ciara Pape29.24aMonroe
4.9Farrah Bradley29.44aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Jessica Boyle30.79aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Anya Henning31.21aShorewood
7.9Jennifer Thompson31.86aShorewood
8.12Tajanna Stinn31.91aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12Mariah Schab33.41aMonroe
10Meghan BennemanSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jamie Carroll26.97Shorewood
9Kaia McChesney28.94Shorewood
10Kelsey Johnson31.19Shorewood
10Tessa Berkley31.54Shorewood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Johnson1:11.17aShorewood
2.9Cheryce Mattison1:20.85aMonroe
9Samantha RossSCRMonroe
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Amor2:32.87aShorewood
2.9Alicia Hoverson2:34.72aShorewood
3.9Bethany Smith2:36.94aShorewood
4.12Danielle Alden2:48.23aMonroe
5.11Kiana Peterson2:53.20aMonroe
6.10Ashlynn Woodward3:02.05aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Dina Matlock3:18.75aShorewood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lisa Santroch5:31.89aShorewood
2.12Dominique Amor5:32.94aShorewood
3.10Erin Johnson5:38.16aShorewood
4.10Suzanna Ohlsen5:50.81aMonroe
5.12Lauren Ainsworth5:57.80aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.11Emily Osborne6:02.64aShorewood
7.12Marissa Schafer6:16.07aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Alyssa Schmeck6:17.70aMonroe
9.10Mackenzie Sherrer6:21.52aMonroe
10.11Kayley Bolstad6:21.64aMonroe
11.9Hailey Zurcher6:26.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.10Madeline Benitz6:28.23aMonroe
13.10Sara Murphy6:30.22aMonroe
14.10Ashlynn Woodward6:43.81aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.10Elyssa Grant7:14.38aMonroe
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Suzanna Ohlsen12:12.30Monroe
2.12Alex Smargiassi12:25.80Monroe
3.12Lauren Ainsworth12:27.10Marysville-Pilchuck
4.9Megan Bull12:35.90Monroe
5.9Charlee Linton12:54.60Shorewood
6.11Devon Geary13:04.20Shorewood
7.9Hailey Zurcher13:52.20Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Tori Lewis14:35.30Shorewood
10Mackenzie SherrerSCRMonroe
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra McDonald16.85aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Kiely Cordon17.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Kristin Goff17.50aMonroe
4.12Taylor Donaldson18.05aMonroe
5.12Laina Weber18.55aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.11Kayla Thistle18.77aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Meghan O'Brien18.80aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Bernadette Gagner19.70aMonroe
9.11Lily Rybarczyk20.26aMonroe
10.9Farrah Wolgamott20.50aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra McDonald50.33aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Laina Weber53.34aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Kayla Thistle54.30aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Farrah Wolgamott57.26aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Meghan O'Brien57.99aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.10Kristin Goff58.72aMonroe
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cali Cull
Alisha Oden
Dacia Heckendorf
Summer Cull
53.48aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Ciara Pape
Kayla Ablutz
Randi Armstrong
Claudia Morse
56.55aMonroe
3.-Tajanna Stinn
Farrah Bradley
Nicole Garcia
Kiely Cordon
56.94aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.-Jennifer Thompson
Kaia McChesney
Sara Alzeer
Jamie Carroll
57.86aShorewood
5.-Maia Kapur
Syd Bridges
Anya Henning
Anne Lundquist
58.24aShorewood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Claudia Morse
Suzanna Ohlsen
Alecia Longsine
Ciara Pape
1:55.62aMonroe
2.-Farrah Bradley
Nicole Garcia
Emily Enberg
Laina Weber
1:57.32aMarysville-Pilchuck
-Tessa Berkley
Kelsey Johnson
Kaia McChesney
Jamie Carroll
1:58.44aShorewood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cali Cull
Alisha Oden
Alexandra McDonald
Dacia Heckendorf
4:23.22aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Alyssa Schmeck
Mackenzie Sherrer
Kayley Bolstad
Danielle Alden
5:03.80aMonroe
3.-Relay Team 5:15.46aMonroe
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Welsh29-08.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Paula Mangor28-08.50Monroe
3.11Emily Bourg26-10.50Monroe
4.10Elizabeth Lefstad25-01.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Megan Noren23-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Amanda Abernathy23-06.50Monroe
7.11Talina Richardson22-10.00Monroe
8.10Megan Stout19-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.11Brittany Torrence18-09.50Marysville-Pilchuck
12Laura NeumannSCRMonroe
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Celeste Bryant20-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Sarah Wheeler17-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Hanan Ali12-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Abernathy82-09Monroe
2.12Jenna Welsh78-09Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Paula Mangor73-03Monroe
4.11Brittany Torrence72-06Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Megan Noren68-03Marysville-Pilchuck
6.9Celeste Bryant64-01Marysville-Pilchuck
7.10Elizabeth Lefstad57-09Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Maria Kavalski49-11Monroe
9.11Talina Richardson48-06Monroe
12Laura NeumannSCRMonroe
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Welsh131-10Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Hannah Kreutz99-10Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Elizabeth Lefstad73-08Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Emily Bourg71-05Monroe
5.11Brittany Torrence68-05Marysville-Pilchuck
6.11Paula Mangor61-07Monroe
7.10Reyna Gomez57-11Monroe
8.11Maria Kavalski57-09Monroe
9.10Emily Lippincot40-09Monroe
11Anne LundquistSCRShorewood
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Laina Weber40-03Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily Enberg4-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Anne Lundquist4-08.00Shorewood
3.12Rachel Reppert4-04.00Monroe
4.11Syd Bridges4-04.00Shorewood
4.12Tyler Wigington4-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Alyssa Fabian4-04.00Shorewood
7.9Kristen Phifer4-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Samantha Ross4-02.00Monroe
9.9Jessica Boyle4-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.10Makiya Nelson4-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.10Holly Van Horn4-00.00Monroe
9.10Alyssa Drew4-00.00Monroe
9Jennifer ThompsonNHShorewood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Clark9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Riley Taitingfong8-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Alecia Longsine7-06.00Monroe
4.11Syd Bridges7-00.00Shorewood
5.9Summer Cull7-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Jessica Throolin6-06.00Shorewood
9Amber SteenSCRMonroe
10Stacia MartineauNHShorewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alecia Longsine14-07.50Monroe
2.10Kayla Ablutz14-04.50Monroe
3.10Alyssa Drew13-10.00Monroe
4.12Tajanna Stinn13-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Stacia Martineau12-07.50Shorewood
6.9Kim Wagner11-11.50Marysville-Pilchuck
7.10Alyssa Nelson11-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.9Jessica Boyle11-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.11Maia Kapur10-11.50Shorewood
10.10Kayla Thompson10-06.50Marysville-Pilchuck
11.12Mariah Schab9-01.50Monroe
12Rachel ReppertSCRMonroe
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Abigail Mazon10-01.50Shorewood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cali Cull32-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.9Emily Enberg32-06.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Rachel Reppert31-11.50Monroe
4.10Alecia Longsine30-07.00Monroe
5.9Summer Cull30-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Alyssa Drew29-00.00Monroe
7.12Tyler Wigington28-11.50Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Kayla Ablutz27-10.00Monroe
9.10Stacia Martineau27-07.50Shorewood
10.11Hannah Kreutz27-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11.11Anne Lundquist26-06.50Shorewood
9Cheryce MattisonSCRMonroe
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Meghan O'Brien28-06.50Marysville-Pilchuck
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.