Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaine Weber12.26aShorewood
2.11Tory Brediger12.36aShorewood
3.11Dylan Shepard12.38a PRShorewood
4.12Charlie White12.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.12Tim Ohlsen12.53aMonroe
6.11AJ Kvangnes12.54aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Kelen Jensen12.67aMonroe
8.10Peter Tran12.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12Paulo Sanchez12.99aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.9Miguel Floresca-Cravens13.19aMonroe
11.9Patrick Pham13.69aMonroe
12Jesse MontgomerySCRMonroe
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrick Meyers13.12aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.9Sam Eastman13.27a PRMarysville-Pilchuck
3.9Marcus Harvey13.57aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Jonathon Hacker13.77aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Joonbo Rhie13.79aShorewood
6.12Eddie Baronia13.92aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Bryant Sales14.72aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Andrew Taylor15.30aShorewood
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Peter Erickson11.1hShorewood
11Blaine Weber11.24hShorewood
10Nick Vincent11.24hShorewood
11Jake Schiffler11.62h PRShorewood
11Luke Nelson11.84hShorewood
11Raphael Fish12.03hShorewood
11Oliver Quade12.69hShorewood
12Taylor Astel14.76h SRShorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaine Weber23.98aShorewood
2.11Tory Brediger24.23aShorewood
3.12Dylan Knudson24.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11AJ Kvangnes24.63aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.12Charlie White24.82aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Hayden Loch25.55a SRShorewood
7.11Shawn McPherson25.76aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Paulo Sanchez26.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Jacob Dowd26.60a PRMonroe
10.11Ryan Madsen26.70a SRShorewood
11.11Ryan Chestine26.76a PRMonroe
12.9Adam LaPine28.07aMonroe
13.9Devin Cox28.55a PRMonroe
12Tim OhlsenSCRMonroe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kane Thomas52.52aShorewood
2.12Dylan Knudson53.87aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Shawn McPherson55.14aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Hayden Loch55.79aShorewood
5.11Ryan Madsen58.51aShorewood
6.10Calvin Carlson58.70aMonroe
7.10Taylor Vincent58.90aMonroe
8.9Patrick Pham1:00.87aMonroe
9.9Adam LaPine1:01.44aMonroe
10.11Nasim Ahmed1:03.17aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.9Cory Coburn1:04.16a PRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kane Thomas52.53hShorewood
11Tory Brediger53.69hShorewood
9Hayden Loch55.81hShorewood
11Ryan Madsen57.97hShorewood
12Chip Jackson58.23h PRShorewood
11Nick Brazell58.91hShorewood
12Antonio Martin59.80hShorewood
10Henry Thomas62.4hShorewood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Lanphere2:06.51aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Brian Sutter2:08.68a SRMonroe
3.11Scott Noll2:20.29aMonroe
4.9Evan Levy2:21.61aShorewood
5.10Trevor Wood2:27.30aMonroe
6.12Tristan Reni2:28.67aShorewood
7.12Antonio Martin2:29.78aShorewood
8.9Jason Herold2:32.02aShorewood
9.10Donovan Ritcheson2:34.16aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.11Josh Balka2:34.41aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.9Connor Zurcher2:41.63aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.9Andy Vavrousek2:50.71aMarysville-Pilchuck
9Jessey LianSCR SRMarysville-Pilchuck
12Jesse Van HornSCRMonroe
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chip Jackson4:38.59aShorewood
2.12Ryan Lanphere4:40.79aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.12Brian Sutter4:46.58aMonroe
4.11Alex Brock4:49.66aShorewood
5.11Joe Gladow4:50.65aShorewood
6.11Josh Rasmussen4:56.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Steven Utt5:00.96aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Jesse Van Horn5:02.59aMonroe
9.11Scott Noll5:03.98aMonroe
10.11Josh Laquian5:04.46aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.12Tristan Reni5:09.33aShorewood
11.12Matthew Crisman5:09.33aMonroe
13.10Donovan Ritcheson5:21.85aMarysville-Pilchuck
14.9Connor Zurcher5:37.11aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.11Josh Balka5:37.71a PRMarysville-Pilchuck
16.9Michael Ohlsen5:42.28aMonroe
17.9Andy Vavrousek5:42.55aMarysville-Pilchuck
18.9Brendan Smith5:49.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
9Jessey LianSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chip Jackson10:00.99hShorewood
2.11Alex Brock10:44.78hShorewood
3.11Joe Gladow10:48.73hShorewood
4.11Steven Utt11:02.80hMarysville-Pilchuck
5.11Josh Rasmussen11:14.91hMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Brendan Smith12:59.53hMarysville-Pilchuck
11Josh LaquianSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
12Alex BakerSCRMonroe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Pangilinan16.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.10Jacob Dowd17.18aMonroe
3.12Travis Sanderson17.43a PRMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Ryan Chestine18.80aMonroe
5.12Allen White18.83aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Chris Rasmussen20.15aMarysville-Pilchuck
10Nathan GibbonsSCR PRShorewood
12Jesse MontgomerySCRMonroe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Sanderson43.08aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Mark Pangilinan43.49a SRMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Jacob Dowd45.43aMonroe
4.12Allen White48.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Henry Thomas49.78aShorewood
6.9Chris Rasmussen51.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
12Jesse MontgomerySCRMonroe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody House
Mark Pangilinan
Travis Sanderson
Charlie White
46.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Blaine Weber
Nick Vincent
Oliver Quade
Luke Nelson
47.09aShorewood
3.-Tim Ohlsen
Miguel Floresca
Kelen Jensen
Jesse Montgomery
47.68aMonroe
4.-Eddie Baronia
Darrick Meyers
Peter Tran
Paulo Sanchez
49.58aMarysville-Pilchuck
-Taylor Astel
Jake Schiffler
Raphael Fish
Peter Erickson
49.90aShorewood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hayden Loch
Tory Brediger
Kane Thomas
Ryan Madsen
3:40.27aShorewood
2.-Cody House
Marc Oden
Travis Sanderson
Ryan Lanphere
3:43.33aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.-Matt Crisman
Brian Sutter
Kelen Jensen
Tim Ohlsen
3:43.44aMonroe
4.-Cody Dockendorf
Shawn McPherson
Josh Laquian
Dylan Knudson
3:54.32aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.-Antonio Martin
Henry Thomas
Chip Jackson
Nick Brazell
3:59.73aShorewood
6.-Relay Team 4:17.06aMonroe
7.-Chris Dockendorf
Darrick Meyers
Sam Eastman
Peter Tran
4:50.48aMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Melnrick41-03.50 PRMonroe
2.12Michael Stone41-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Bryce Ingersoll39-00.25Monroe
4.11Brett Parsons38-04.25Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Taylor West38-03.75Monroe
6.12Daniel Lydin37-00.25Shorewood
7.11Daniel Hinckley34-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Jesse Dalton34-06.00Monroe
9.9Ndoto Strong33-04.75Marysville-Pilchuck
10.12Cameron Adams32-01.50Shorewood
11.11Caleb Volbeda31-07.50 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
12.12Rico Moraga28-01.00Shorewood
13.11Justin Vidican26-08.75 PRMonroe
10Collin BoldizsarSCRShorewood
10Mackey HopenSCRShorewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Hanson28-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Thomas Hoeper28-03.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Zach Schumann27-10.50Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Anthony Hayward27-07.00Shorewood
5.10Adam Hoffenbacker25-09.75Marysville-Pilchuck
11Sam HippSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Joshua GentrySCRShorewood
12Peter HuynhSCRShorewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Ingersoll117-01Monroe
2.11Dillon Christensen113-01Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Collin Boldizsar111-04Shorewood
4.12Taylor West101-04Monroe
5.11Brett Parsons101-03Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Garret Nunn94-07Monroe
7.12Daniel Lydin92-02Shorewood
8.12Michael Stone87-00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.10Adam Hoffenbacker83-04Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Justin Vidican82-05 PRMonroe
11.11Caleb Volbeda72-04 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
12.11Joshua Gentry71-03Shorewood
13.12Cameron Adams63-08Shorewood
14.12Rico Moraga61-10Shorewood
15.10Drew Johnson48-01Monroe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Schumann81-02 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Daniel Hinckley79-10Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Thomas Hoeper73-04 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Ndoto Strong52-11Marysville-Pilchuck
11Sam HippSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Russell141-09Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Cody Melnrick139-04Monroe
3.11Nate Jeannot127-01Shorewood
4.10Connor Hemming113-03Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Justin Vidican103-11 PRMonroe
6.11Jesse Dalton101-05Monroe
7.11Paul Schafer94-05 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Charlie McBride91-02Monroe
9.9Kyle Everitt84-09Monroe
10.11Daniel Hinckley82-07Marysville-Pilchuck
11.12Rico Moraga81-00Shorewood
12Peter HuynhSCRShorewood
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Allen White99-00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Donovan Ritcheson94-02Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Zach Schumann66-05 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Isbelle6-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Steven Friesen5-08.00Monroe
3.10Cody Dockendorf5-06.00 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
3.12Taylor Astel5-06.00Shorewood
5.11Luke Nelson5-04.00Shorewood
5.11Oliver Quade5-04.00 PRShorewood
7.9Marc Oden5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Cody House5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.9Miguel Floresca-Cravens5-00.00Monroe
9.10Jacob Dowd5-00.00Monroe
10Calvin CarlsonSCR PRMonroe
10Mackey HopenSCRShorewood
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Verge5-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
1.10Nathan Greene5-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Werner11-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Taylor Ramsden11-00.00Shorewood
3.11Jordan Moses10-00.00Monroe
4.12Devan Lorimer9-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Kendrick Tang9-06.00Shorewood
6.10Nicholas Dunn8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
12Daniel MalmstromNH PRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Yusuke SatoNHShorewood
12Kyle TullarNHMonroe
10Conner IshamNHMonroe
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Hemming8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
1.11Derek Kent8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Paul Schafer8-00.00 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Dakota Pedersen8-00.00Shorewood
3.11Aaron Pederson-Knapp8-00.00Shorewood
11Jake SchifflerSCRShorewood
9Josh WhiteNHShorewood
9Henry SchlesingerSCRShorewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blaine Weber19-10.50Shorewood
2.11AJ Kvangnes19-09.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Chris Dockendorf17-11.50Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Kyle Tullar17-07.00Monroe
5.9Andrew Smalley17-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Mackey Hopen17-03.00 SRShorewood
6.11Luke Nelson17-03.00Shorewood
8.11Peter Erickson17-02.50Shorewood
9.10Steven Friesen17-01.50 SRMonroe
10.11Shawn McPherson16-11.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11.11Kelen Jensen16-06.50Monroe
12.11Raphael Fish16-06.00Shorewood
13.10Adrian Hunter15-06.00 PRMonroe
14.12Eddie Baronia12-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9Miguel Floresca-CravensSCR PRMonroe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mackey Hopen39-08.00Shorewood
2.12Ryan Isbelle37-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Steven Friesen36-04.00Monroe
4.11Peter Erickson36-02.50Shorewood
5.11Raphael Fish35-08.50Shorewood
6.11Ryan Chestine35-03.50Monroe
7.9Andrew Smalley34-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Ty Brooks25-05.00 SRMonroe
9Jordan MooreSCRMonroe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule