Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Penny11.60Glencoe
2.12Gary Han11.62Liberty
3.12Jerry Han11.98Liberty
4.12Alek Selby12.10Liberty
5.12Luis Zarate12.24Glencoe
12Kyle HoganNTGlencoe
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Cameron12.16Glencoe
2.10Hayden Plinke12.21Glencoe
3.11Jormani Wilson12.50Glencoe
4.11Cole Johnson12.55Glencoe
5.-Kasey Westcott12.56Liberty
6.10Dillon Taylor12.57Glencoe
7.11Cosmo Salas12.58Liberty
8.10William Edwards12.90Liberty
9.9Isiah Bradley12.97Glencoe
10.11Rick Dodge13.06Glencoe
11.12Owen Horton13.14Liberty
12.11Daniel Johnston13.20Glencoe
13.9Sam Noh13.36Glencoe
14.9Spencer Skurja13.41Glencoe
15.9Chris Phanthavong13.54Glencoe
16.9Gerardo Perez14.31Glencoe
17.9Matt Coloma15.03Glencoe
18.9Darrion Oplinger15.06Glencoe
19.9Alfredo Castaneda23.41Glencoe
11Layne McNeelyNTGlencoe
10Zakk CurrenNTLiberty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Russell23.58Glencoe
2.12Alex Penny23.83Glencoe
3.12Gary Han24.53Liberty
4.12Alek Selby24.91Liberty
5.12Jerry Han24.95Liberty
6.12Luis Zarate25.6Glencoe
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayden Plinke24.73Glencoe
2.-Kasey Westcott25.91Liberty
3.11Gus Tankersley25.95Glencoe
4.10William Edwards26.81Liberty
5.9Isiah Bradley26.83Glencoe
6.11Daniel Johnston27.25Glencoe
7.9Chris Phanthavong28.06Glencoe
8.10Josef Khalifeh28.14Glencoe
9.10Nick Aerne28.21Glencoe
10.9Alexander Rostocil28.45Liberty
11.10Branden Haslach29.00Glencoe
12.9Benjamin Maxwell29.23Glencoe
13.11Drew Meyer29.34Glencoe
14.9Gerardo Perez29.54Glencoe
10Zakk CurrenNTLiberty
11Kyle CameronNTGlencoe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Russell51.38Glencoe
2.10Michael Nield55.52Liberty
3.12Luis Zarate56.86Glencoe
4.11Gus Tankersley57.21Glencoe
5.11Jared Rowley1:03.15Liberty
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Rostocil58.95Liberty
2.10Josef Khalifeh1:01.17Glencoe
3.9Alexander Rostocil1:04.24Liberty
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Miramontes1:59.23Glencoe
2.11Aaron Rogers2:10.73Glencoe
3.12Isaac Widdicombe2:11.49Glencoe
4.12Tommy Marshall2:24.36Liberty
5.9Gabe Garcia2:39.48Liberty
6.11Ruben Garcia2:44.46Liberty
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Stafford2:28.55Glencoe
2.11Trevor Curtis2:29.87Glencoe
3.10Izaak Page2:33.91Glencoe
4.9Thomas Sprott3:12.10Liberty
5.12Kene Najeru3:41.52Glencoe
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Douvris4:17.08Glencoe
2.11Aaron Rogers4:17.10Glencoe
3.12Tommy Marshall4:28.87Liberty
4.9Royal Stearns4:35.56Glencoe
5.10Sam Adams5:05.65Liberty
6.11Jonathan Anchell5:09.72Liberty
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Vergotis4:51.58Glencoe
2.9Alex Johnson4:59.66Glencoe
3.11Trevor Curtis5:03.32Glencoe
4.11Ruben Garcia5:08.82Liberty
5.10Izaak Page5:13.62Glencoe
6.9Gabe Garcia5:16.79Liberty
7.12Tim Misar5:19.65Glencoe
8.11Casey Sumner5:44.15Glencoe
9.10Eli Wagnell5:55.44Liberty
10.9Thomas Sprott6:18.68Liberty
11.12Michal Vetrak7:16.75Glencoe
9Matthew HaydenNTGlencoe
12Marcus GabrielNTGlencoe
9Jacob StaffordNTGlencoe
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Douvris9:57.77Glencoe
2.10Sam Adams11:23.85Liberty
3.11Jonathan Anchell11:25.16Liberty
4.10Eli Wagnell12:54.32Liberty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Hunker16.35Glencoe
2.11Josh Andrews17.69Glencoe
3.11Ben White18.18Glencoe
11Spencer RussellNTLiberty
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Hunker44.37Glencoe
2.11Josh Andrews44.73Glencoe
3.11Ben White47.59Glencoe
4.11Spencer Russell47.85Liberty
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gary Han
Jerry Han
Michael Nield
Alec Selby
45.84Liberty
2.-Kyle Hogan
Mike Hunker
Alex Penny
Luis Zarate
46.25Glencoe
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Cole Johnson
Gus Tankersley
Layne McNeely
Reese Russell
DQGlencoe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reese Russell
Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
Aaron Rogers
3:43.37Glencoe
2.-Tommy Marshall
Ruben Garcia
Tyler Rostocil
Michael Nield
4:01.87Liberty
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Royal Stearns
Ben White
Josh Andrews
Isaac Widdicombe
4:00.59Glencoe
2.-Gary Han
Jerry Han
Sam Huffman
Alec Selby
4:07.93Liberty
3.-Nick Vergotis
Tim Misar
Trevor Curtis
Alex Johnson
4:14.09Glencoe
4.-Relay Team 4:25.06Glencoe
-Jake Stafford
Isaak Page
Casey Sumner
Matthew Hayden
NTGlencoe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rick Dodge40-05.00Glencoe
2.12Sean LaRue40-01.50Glencoe
3.10Hunter Peoples37-03.50Glencoe
4.11Joe Snell35-04.00Liberty
11Bryce Lewarne32'01.00Liberty
11Jared Rowley27'4.00Liberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Mead35-06.50Glencoe
2.11Matt Wood34-09.50Glencoe
3.9Alex Mendoza31-08.00Glencoe
4.9Sam Noh30-04.50Glencoe
5.11Nathanial Males28-05.50Glencoe
6.10Joel Rodriguez28-02.00Glencoe
7.9Jared Struck24-09.50Liberty
8.12Kene Najeru24-07.00Glencoe
8.9Navdeep Shiber24-07.00Liberty
10.9Martin Jackson14-03.00Liberty
9Parker FleskesNDGlencoe
9Matt NewmanNDLiberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Pedroza112-03Glencoe
2.10Hunter Peoples106-00Glencoe
3.10Hayden Plinke92-08Glencoe
4.11Joe Snell89-03Liberty
5.11Cosmo Salas76-05Liberty
6.11Jared Rowley75-00Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.11Nathanial Males76-03Glencoe
3.11Rick Dodge70-00Glencoe
4.11Bryce Lewarne66-02Liberty
5.10Bryan Alvarez58-03Glencoe
6.9Jared Struck56-06Liberty
7.12Michal Vetrak55-05Glencoe
8.9Parker Fleskes55-01Glencoe
9.9Navdeep Shiber49-05Liberty
10.9Alfredo Castaneda42-10Glencoe
11.9Martin Jackson35-10Liberty
11Matt WoodNDGlencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayden Plinke158-08Glencoe
2.12Justin Thurber150-06Glencoe
3.11Cosmo Salas116-04Liberty
4.11Rick Dodge104-07Glencoe
5.11Bryce Lewarne94-05Liberty
6.11Joe Snell79-09Liberty
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Vergotis131-09Glencoe
2.10Bryan Alvarez113-11Glencoe
3.9Darrion Oplinger69-07Glencoe
4.9Jared Struck65-10Liberty
5.9Navdeep Shiber63-01Liberty
6.9Martin Jackson53-00Liberty
9Spencer SkurjaNDGlencoe
9Matt NewmanNDLiberty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Cameron5-08.00Glencoe
2.10Jacob Kohn5-03.00Glencoe
3.11Chase Farrell5-00.00Glencoe
4.-Kasey Westcott4-08.00Liberty
10William EdwardsNHLiberty
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Collier5-06.00Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Maxwell12-06.00Glencoe
2.10Branden Haslach9-02.00Glencoe
3.9Benjamin Maxwell9-01.00Glencoe
4.12Owen Horton9-00.00Liberty
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Anchell7-06.00Liberty
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Nield20-05.50Liberty
2.10Jacob Kohn18-09.00Glencoe
3.10Dillon Taylor16-05.00Glencoe
4.10Nick Aerne16-04.50Glencoe
5.10William Edwards15-08.50Liberty
6.10Tyler Rostocil15-04.00Liberty
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jormani Wilson16-08.00Glencoe
2.11Drew Meyer16-03.00Glencoe
3.9Matt Coloma13-07.00Glencoe
4.9Alexander Rostocil13-03.00Liberty
5.9Darrion Oplinger13-01.50Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Aerne37-07.00Glencoe
2.11Drew Meyer33-00.00Glencoe
3.10Tyler Rostocil28-03.50Liberty
10Dillon TaylorNDGlencoe
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Coloma12-02.50Glencoe
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9MaKaysia Edmiston12.93Liberty
2.9Cecilee Russell13.23Glencoe
3.10Melissa Baller13.49Glencoe
4.11Alyssia Richardson13.64Liberty
5.9Kaylie VanLoo13.71Glencoe
6.11Taylor Poushey16.64Liberty
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10MoneJae Larry13.93Glencoe
2.10Riley Brown14.29Glencoe
3.10Jasmine Thompson14.83Liberty
4.10Bailey Faris15.07Liberty
5.10Bethany Pavlik15.21Glencoe
6.10Chelsea Nikirk15.34Glencoe
7.10Ashley Cumpston15.36Liberty
8.11Tiera Halfacre15.71Liberty
9.9Elizabeth Tappendorf16.05Liberty
10.9Erika Muir16.54Glencoe
11.9Angelica Leos16.60Liberty
12.10Brenna Tindall16.68Liberty
10Rebecca DjeyfroudiNTLiberty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9MaKaysia Edmiston26.85Liberty
2.9Cecilee Russell27.54Glencoe
3.11Alyssia Richardson27.92Liberty
4.9Hannah Smith27.96Glencoe
5.12Olivia Hettrich28.05Glencoe
6.9Taylor Johannes31.91Liberty
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cori Bianchini27.79Glencoe
2.10Melissa Baller28.70Glencoe
3.10MoneJae Larry29.73Glencoe
4.11Gabby Walti31.25Liberty
5.11Danielle Ali-Cassim31.43Glencoe
6.10Bethany Pavlik31.79Glencoe
7.9Samantha Hopman32.18Glencoe
8.9Angelica Leos32.80Liberty
9.9Elizabeth Tappendorf34.41Liberty
10.11Taylor Poushey35.86Liberty
11.10Brenna Tindall36.05Liberty
12.10Rebecca Djeyfroudi39.47Liberty
13.9Kathleen Connelly40.78Glencoe
10Chelsea NikirkNTGlencoe
10Jasmine ThompsonNTLiberty
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hannah Smith1:02.88Glencoe
2.9Cori Bianchini1:03.77Glencoe
3.11Lauren Svenson1:05.47Glencoe
4.11Gabby Walti1:10.73Liberty
5.9Rachel Wilson1:15.40Liberty
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Ali-Cassim1:13.11Glencoe
2.10Riley Brown1:16.46Glencoe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sofie Webster2:37.97Glencoe
2.12Mali Wickremarachchi2:46.80Liberty
3.10Erin Acree2:53.98Liberty
4.12Angelica Perez3:13.45Glencoe
5.12Mayra Serrano3:17.83Liberty
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Claire Harvey3:10.01Liberty
2.9Stacy Killian3:13.54Liberty
3.12Lilia Miguel3:16.80Glencoe
4.10Eloisa Luis-Ramirez3:21.83Glencoe
5.11Danielle Hayden3:27.16Glencoe
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaytlin Fischer5:14.64Glencoe
2.12Mali Wickremarachchi5:49.49Liberty
3.10Lauren Barnes5:55.53Liberty
4.10Elvia Gaona6:15.79Liberty
5.12Angelica Perez6:35.07Glencoe
10Sofie WebsterNTGlencoe
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Claire Harvey6:27.39Liberty
2.12Mayra Serrano6:35.43Liberty
3.10Eloisa Luis-Ramirez6:53.40Glencoe
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaytlin Fischer12:23.06Glencoe
2.10Lauren Barnes13:20.11Liberty
3.11Cynthia Chand13:56.19Glencoe
4.10Elvia Gaona14:14.95Liberty
5.10Ericka Cuevas16:36.37Glencoe
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Ferrara15.37Liberty
2.12Ashley Lomax15.44Glencoe
9Sierra WhiteNTGlencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Ferrara48.20Liberty
2.12Ashley Lomax49.36Glencoe
3.12Kelly Jenkins50.93Liberty
9Sierra WhiteNTGlencoe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cecilee Russell
Melissa Baller
Olivia Hettrich
Ashley Lomax
51.25Glencoe
2.-Rachel Wilson
MaKaysia Edmiston
Olivia Ferrara
Alyssia Richardson
51.75Liberty
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-MoneJae Larry
Bethany Pavlik
Riley Brown
Danielle Ali-Cassim
56.97Glencoe
2.-Brenna Tindall
Jasmine Thompson
Ashley Cumpston
Taylor Poushey
1:01.16Liberty
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Riley Brown
Melissa Baller
Cori Bianchini
Hannah Smith
4:36.06Glencoe
2.-MaKaysia Edmiston
Alyssia Richardson
Olivia Ferrara
Kelly Jenkins
4:55.40Liberty
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:36.28Liberty
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Curtrina Crocker32-08.00Glencoe
2.9Kaylie VanLoo30-07.50Glencoe
3.11Amy Sheridan28-02.00Glencoe
4.9Karissa Law22-06.00Liberty
9Taylor JohannesNDLiberty
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tayler Feinauer25-06.50Glencoe
2.9Kayla Fleskes23-10.00Glencoe
3.10Hayley Prisco23-05.00Glencoe
4.11Danielle Hayden23-01.00Glencoe
5.12Chrysalynn Patterson22-10.00Glencoe
6.10Bailey Faris19-11.00Liberty
7.9Dominique Farias19-04.00Glencoe
8.11Tiera Halfacre18-11.00Liberty
9.9Mikaela Barnes15-01.00Liberty
9Desiree GabrielNDGlencoe
9Samantha HopmanNDGlencoe
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amy Sheridan94-01Glencoe
2.10Erin Acree89-01Liberty
3.9Kaylie VanLoo83-11Glencoe
4.12Brittany Hart77-03Glencoe
5.9Taylor Johannes57-01Liberty
6.9Karissa Law46-02Liberty
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Curtrina Crocker80-01Glencoe
2.9Kayla Fleskes71-04Glencoe
3.9Kiley Lyle68-10Glencoe
4.10Samantha Mitchell64-02Glencoe
5.11Laura Valley62-04Glencoe
6.12Danielle Fleskes54-10Glencoe
7.10Alma Guitron53-05Glencoe
8.9Tayler Feinauer52-06Glencoe
9.11Danielle Hayden51-01Glencoe
10.10Hayley Prisco50-05Glencoe
11.11McKenna Apling48-01Glencoe
12.9Samantha Hopman45-07Glencoe
13.9Dominique Farias45-05Glencoe
14.11Lizeth Montes43-04Glencoe
15.10Bailey Faris42-01Liberty
16.12Olivia Rodriguez40-04Glencoe
17.9Sierra Simmons36-07Glencoe
18.9Mikaela Barnes31-01Liberty
19.12Lilia Miguel27-00Glencoe
11Tiera HalfacreNDLiberty
9Desiree GabrielNDGlencoe
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaylie VanLoo108-04Glencoe
2.11Amy Sheridan104-00Glencoe
3.10Erin Acree89-04Liberty
4.11Laura Valley85-07Glencoe
5.9Taylor Johannes66-09Liberty
6.9Karissa Law53-07Liberty
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tayler Feinauer78-06Glencoe
2.10Samantha Mitchell64-09Glencoe
3.11Danielle Hayden60-03Glencoe
4.12Danielle Fleskes59-02Glencoe
5.9Kayla Fleskes55-03Glencoe
6.9Alissa Hettinga45-00Glencoe
7.10Bailey Faris40-11Liberty
8.10Jordan Hill40-01Glencoe
9.9Mikaela Barnes34-03Liberty
10.11Tiera Halfacre30-04Liberty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kayla Swayze4-06.00Glencoe
2.11Emily Peck4-02.00Glencoe
3.11Taylor Poushey4'00.00Liberty
4.10Ashley Cumpston4'00.00Liberty
5.9Elizabeth Lazarus3-10.00Glencoe
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alissa Hettinga4-02.00Glencoe
2.10Katie Newcomer3-08.50Glencoe
3.9Samantha Matsumoto3-08.00Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lydia Johnson7-06.00Glencoe
2.10Erin Acree6-06.25Liberty
3.11Emily Peck6-06.00Glencoe
4.11Emily Sorensen6-00.00Glencoe
4.10Elvia Gaona6-00.00Liberty
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Jenkins16-09.00Liberty
2.9Cecilee Russell16-01.50Glencoe
3.11Lauren Svenson14-07.00Glencoe
4.12Olivia Hettrich14-05.25Glencoe
5.11Gabby Walti12'07.00Liberty
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ericka Cuevas11-00.00Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Jenkins32-08.00Liberty
2.12Olivia Hettrich31-03.00Glencoe
3.10Ericka Cuevas24-09.00Glencoe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon