Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rushane Wilson6.94hT C Williams
2.12Chris Horam7.30hEpiscopal
3.-Gray Bryant7.38h PREpiscopal
4.-Shaquille Taylor7.67h PRT C Williams
5.9Terry Chun7.86h PREpiscopal
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rushane Wilson39.90h PRT C Williams
2.10Jay Carroll40.20h SRBishop O'Connell
4.-JT VanMeter42.80h SREpiscopal
4.10Rhett Griggs42.80h PREpiscopal
6.-Tom Hurley43.20h PREpiscopal
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shadow Sebele1:11.90hEpiscopal
2.11Alex Simth1:14.10hEpiscopal
3.-Cal Bobola1:17.30h PREpiscopal
4.11John Green1:17.80h PRSt Stephens and St A...
5.-Jed Anglade1:18.30h PRT C Williams
6.-Tre Li1:24.70h PRT C Williams
7.10Jack Henry Bush1:29.70h PRBishop O'Connell
8.9Kevin Reidy1:30.10h PRBishop O'Connell
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Addess2:59.80hEpiscopal
2.12Beirne Hutcheson3:01.70hEpiscopal
3.-Nick Ahumada3:05.20h PRT C Williams
4.12Bryan Kloster3:07.80h PRSt Stephens and St A...
5.9Chris Driscoll3:08.60h SREpiscopal
6.10Solly Thomas3:12.20hEpiscopal
7.-Quinn Bergeron3:12.70h PRBishop O'Connell
8.10Will Cauthen3:13.40h PREpiscopal
9.-T Dewitt3:15.20h PRT C Williams
10.-Sutton Alford3:16.00h PREpiscopal
11.-Pen Jones3:16.40h PREpiscopal
12.9Keith Holleran3:17.10hBishop O'Connell
13.10Frank Whitesell3:17.80h PRBishop O'Connell
14.-Matt Longabaugh3:20.90h PRT C Williams
15.11Lee Cowden3:25.40h PREpiscopal
16.-Ivan Borces3:25.90h PRT C Williams
17.-Chip Grossman3:27.70h PREpiscopal
18.-Christian Lobo3:32.90h PRT C Williams
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reid Nickle4:51.50hEpiscopal
2.12Matt Gardner4:58.30h PRBishop O'Connell
3.11Tom Peabody5:00.50hEpiscopal
4.12Aaron Jumani5:02.40hSt Stephens and St A...
5.12Andrew Holleran5:10.10hBishop O'Connell
6.-Nick Ahumada5:14.10h PRT C Williams
7.11Stefan Koester5:14.30hSt Stephens and St A...
8.9Matt Tyrpak5:14.80h SRBishop O'Connell
9.12Andrew Stella5:15.60hBishop O'Connell
10.12Bryan Kloster5:23.20h PRSt Stephens and St A...
11.-Ohliab Gessesse5:35.80h PRT C Williams
12.-Matt Longabaugh5:37.70h PRT C Williams
13.-John Henry5:38.20h SREpiscopal
14.10Joe Sullivan5:47.60h PRSt Stephens and St A...
15.-Ivan Borces5:50.70h PRT C Williams
16.8Selmo Gordon6:07.00h PRT C Williams
17.-Christian Lobo6:08.30h PRT C Williams
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Turner8.60a SRBishop O'Connell
2.12Justin Taylor8.90a PREpiscopal
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:42.70hT C Williams
3.-Relay Team 1:47.00hBishop O'Connell
4.-Relay Team 1:49.60hEpiscopal
5.-John Green
Warren Jones
Joe Sullivan
Stefan Koester
1:50.20hSt Stephens and St A...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 4:01.90hEpiscopal
3.-Relay Team 4:05.60hT C Williams
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Reily41-06.00Episcopal
2.11Mike Jones40-11.00Episcopal
3.12Tay Smith-K Smith-Kiawu39-11.00Episcopal
4.9Jose Urratia36-06.00T C Williams
5.12Nick Appel35-04.00Bishop O'Connell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Will Reily41-06.00Episcopal
2.11Mike Jones40-11.00 SREpiscopal
3.12Tay Smith-K Smith-Kiawu39-11.00 PREpiscopal
4.9Jose Urratia36-06.00 SRT C Williams
5.12Nick Appel35-04.00Bishop O'Connell
6.9Jonathon Anderson35-02.00 SRT C Williams
7.-Anthony Crockett26-01.00 PRT C Williams
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

---Charles GarnerNH PRT C Williams
---Jed AngladeNH PRT C Williams
--10Deon ThomasNH PRBishop O'Connell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Archie Odenyo19-03.00Episcopal
2.-Gray Bryan17-02.00 PREpiscopal
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Archie Odenyo37-07.00Episcopal
2.-Gray Bryan34-09.50Episcopal
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams