Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Carlsen11.30Lyle/Wishram
2.11Zachary Mart11.58Columbia (White Salm...
3.10Evan Nystrom11.59Columbia (White Salm...
4.12Tyler Hunziker11.60Goldendale
5.11JimJack Davenport12.10Goldendale
5.9Sebastian Mael12.10Columbia (White Salm...
7.12Patrick Maeder12.30Bickleton
8.9Philip Lewis12.50Yakama Nation Tribal
9.10Steven McCluskey12.60Lyle/Wishram
10.9Lawrence Crossinghorse12.90Yakama Nation Tribal
11.11Duc Nguyen13.80Bickleton
11Ty PlummerDQColumbia (White Salm...
12Enrique GranadosDQColumbia (White Salm...
9Cody MagnusonDQGoldendale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Carlsen22.80Lyle/Wishram
2.12Luis Roque23.10Columbia (White Salm...
4.12Mikael Dick24.40Trout Lake
3.9Sebastian Mael24.39Columbia (White Salm...
5.9Lucas King24.50Trout Lake
6.11Duc Nguyen28.50Bickleton
9Lawrence CrossinghorseNTYakama Nation Tribal
11Benjamin WardNTColumbia (White Salm...
10Nathan BischoffNTGoldendale
9Juan AlarconNTGoldendale
11Zacharia IkeDQYakama Nation Tribal
12Enrique GranadosNTColumbia (White Salm...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Freemantle54.50Lyle/Wishram
2.12Mikael Dick55.50Trout Lake
3.10Torey Spaulding56.70Goldendale
4.11Edgar Molina57.00Bickleton
5.12Seth Bell57.20Columbia (White Salm...
6.10Kyle Welsh57.80Goldendale
7.9Juan Alarcon1:01.50Goldendale
8.11Zacharia Ike1:04.00Yakama Nation Tribal
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathon Frost2:09.60Columbia (White Salm...
2.10Alec England2:10.40Trout Lake
3.12Jose Martinez2:16.80Lyle/Wishram
4.12Virgil Sampson2:20.80Bickleton
5.11Cory Williams2:22.00White Swan
6.11Rodolfo Amaral2:23.80Bickleton
7.10Steven McCluskey2:24.50Lyle/Wishram
8.11Neal LaGrander2:25.70Columbia (White Salm...
10Tony BeckerNTLyle/Wishram
11Zacharia IkeDQYakama Nation Tribal
9Edgar AlcantarNTBickleton
9Lawrence CrossinghorseNTYakama Nation Tribal
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Asa Israel4:33.20Goldendale
2.10Alec England4:49.20Trout Lake
3.11Junior Hernandez4:56.50Bickleton
4.11Lars Fagernes5:09.60Lyle/Wishram
5.11Miguel Reyes5:20.70Columbia (White Salm...
6.12Jose Martinez5:27.90Lyle/Wishram
7.10Brian Neifert5:34.70Lyle/Wishram
8.12Virgil Sampson5:34.80Bickleton
10Tony Becker6:03.3Lyle/Wishram
12Aaron Churchwell6:07.4Lyle/Wishram
12Kris Lawler6:30.2Lyle/Wishram
10Billy Williams6:32.1Lyle/Wishram
10Francisco Martinez6:48.6Lyle/Wishram
10Dalton JaekelDQGoldendale
10Christipher LambertDQKlickitat
11Carlos FeliuNTLyle/Wishram
9Timothy KaufmanNTColumbia (White Salm...
9William HeltonNTColumbia (White Salm...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Junior Hernandez10:50.60Bickleton
2.11Lars Fagernes11:25.40Lyle/Wishram
3.11Miguel Reyes11:49.80Columbia (White Salm...
4.9Philip Lewis12:47.30Yakama Nation Tribal
5.12Jose Martinez12:55.10Lyle/Wishram
6.10Gage Miller12:58.30Columbia (White Salm...
7.12Stephen Barta13:58.00Goldendale
8.11Rodolfo Amaral14:36.00Bickleton
10Dalton JaekelDQGoldendale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Venema15.89Bickleton
2.10Henry Matai15.90Lyle/Wishram
3.12Tyler Cope16.10Trout Lake
4.11Caleb Bell17.20Columbia (White Salm...
5.11Denman Curry17.60Columbia (White Salm...
6.11Jenson Ladiges17.70Columbia (White Salm...
7.11Leonardo Stoeber18.90Lyle/Wishram
9.11Justin Williams19.20White Swan
8.9Patrick Golding19.19Goldendale
9Nic VenemaDQBickleton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Venema43.40Bickleton
2.11Caleb Bell44.40Columbia (White Salm...
3.11Denman Curry44.50Columbia (White Salm...
4.12Tyler Cope45.00Trout Lake
5.12Patrick Maeder45.20Bickleton
6.11Jenson Ladiges46.10Columbia (White Salm...
7.11Leonardo Stoeber46.20Lyle/Wishram
8.11Logan Humphreys47.20Goldendale
9.10Josh Bell49.10Columbia (White Salm...
10.11Justin Williams50.70White Swan
10Kyle WelshDQGoldendale
9Brady ConwayDQGoldendale
9Nic VenemaDQBickleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Phelps
Cody Carlson
Ty Freemantle
Henry Matai
45.30Lyle/Wishram
2.-Luis Roque
Evan Nystrom
Jenson Ladiges
Enrique Granados
45.60Columbia (White Salm...
3.-Tyler Hunziker
Nathan Bischoff
JimJack Davenport
Torey Spaulding
46.90Goldendale
4.-Tyler Cope
Mikael Dick
Nicky Rubesh
Donny Woodruff
50.10Trout Lake
5.-Edgar Alcantar
Dillon Clingan
Rodolfo Amaral
Duc Nguyen
52.70Bickleton
6.-Aldrin Dimalanta
Skyler Graybael
Cory Williams
Justin Williams
57.00White Swan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Phelps
Cody Carlson
Kyle Murphy
Ty Freemantle
3:34.40Lyle/Wishram
2.-JimJack Davenport
Asa Israel
Torey Spaulding
Kyle Welsh
3:40.80Goldendale
3.-Sebastian Mael
Caleb Bell
Josh Bell
Kristien Conteras
3:59.80Columbia (White Salm...
4.-Junior Hernandez
Patrick Maeder
Virgil Sampson
Edgar Molina
4:06.30Bickleton
-Luis Roque
Zachary Mart
Evan Nystrom
Denman Curry
NTColumbia (White Salm...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Plummer40-09.50Columbia (White Salm...
2.12Aaron Churchwell37-10.00Lyle/Wishram
3.10Nolan Smith36-11.00Lyle/Wishram
4.11Jenson Ladiges35-02.75Columbia (White Salm...
5.10Caleb Keys35-01.25Klickitat
6.12Jacob McElravy34-07.50Goldendale
7.12Seth Bell34-06.00Columbia (White Salm...
8.12Kris Lawler32-11.50Lyle/Wishram
9.9Braydon Ross32-07.00Goldendale
10.9Cole Walters32-01.00Klickitat
11.12Ty Hall31-10.50Yakama Nation Tribal
12.12Skyler Graybael31-08.50White Swan
13.12Dillon Clingan31-06.50Bickleton
14.9Kurt Wilkins30-07.50Goldendale
15.10Christipher Lambert29-08.25Klickitat
16.10Billy Williams28-10.00Lyle/Wishram
17.11Zacharia Ike27-05.00Yakama Nation Tribal
18.-Wiingush Migwans26-10.00Yakama Nation Tribal
19.8Shawn Mills19-06.00Yakama Nation Tribal
12Nick ReyesDQYakama Nation Tribal
11Benjamin WardDQColumbia (White Salm...
9Kelston BuckskinDQYakama Nation Tribal
10Kristien ConterasDQColumbia (White Salm...
11Robert HicksDQYakama Nation Tribal
11Cory WilliamsDQWhite Swan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Plummer130-00Columbia (White Salm...
2.10Henry Matai127-00Lyle/Wishram
3.9Braydon Ross107-06Goldendale
4.11Justin Williams107-02White Swan
5.11Cory Williams105-02White Swan
6.12Jacob McElravy104-07Goldendale
7.10Nolan Smith103-05Lyle/Wishram
8.9Kurt Wilkins98-08Goldendale
9.12Aaron Churchwell93-07Lyle/Wishram
10.9Cole Walters85-06Klickitat
11.12Kris Lawler82-09Lyle/Wishram
12.12Seth Bell81-02Columbia (White Salm...
13.12Ty Hall80-10Yakama Nation Tribal
14.9Lawrence Crossinghorse79-08Yakama Nation Tribal
15.10Dion Curtis78-10Klickitat
16.12Dillon Clingan75-06Bickleton
17.-Wiingush Migwans64-06Yakama Nation Tribal
8Shawn Mills60-03Yakama Nation Tribal
10Gage Miller50-01Columbia (White Salm...
11Gordon GardipeeDQYakama Nation Tribal
10Caleb KeysDQKlickitat
12Nick ReyesDQYakama Nation Tribal
9Kelston BuckskinDQYakama Nation Tribal
11Benjamin WardDQColumbia (White Salm...
10Kristien ConterasDQColumbia (White Salm...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ron Prominski135-04Klickitat
2.10Christipher Lambert132-05Klickitat
3.11Robert Hicks128-08Yakama Nation Tribal
4.12Jacob McElravy122-06Goldendale
5.11Kyle Murphy115-03Lyle/Wishram
6.9Cole Walters112-07Klickitat
7.12Dillon Clingan103-00Bickleton
8.10Dion Curtis101-09Klickitat
9.10Billy Williams100-11Lyle/Wishram
10.11Neal LaGrander100-06Columbia (White Salm...
11.11Zacharia Ike98-10Yakama Nation Tribal
12.-Wiingush Migwans97-06Yakama Nation Tribal
13.10Caleb Keys88-07Klickitat
14.8Shawn Mills70-04Yakama Nation Tribal
15.12Stephen Barta68-00Goldendale
16.11Rodolfo Amaral60-00Bickleton
11Gordon GardipeeDQYakama Nation Tribal
11Donny WoodruffDQTrout Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Venema5-10.00Bickleton
2.12Tyler Hunziker5-08.00Goldendale
3.11Kyle Murphy5-04.00Lyle/Wishram
3.12Ron Prominski5-04.00Klickitat
3.9Nic Venema5-04.00Bickleton
6.9William Helton5-02.00Columbia (White Salm...
6.11Logan Humphreys5-02.00Goldendale
6.9Brady Conway5-02.00Goldendale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Maeder12-08.00Bickleton
2.12Robert Phelps12-00.00Lyle/Wishram
3.11Brian Langfield10-06.00Trout Lake
3.9Nic Venema10-06.00Bickleton
5.11Tygh Schuster10-00.00Trout Lake
5.9Braydon Ross10-00.00Goldendale
5.10Nicky Rubesh10-00.00Trout Lake
8.10Harvey Starr9-06.00Trout Lake
9.9Edgar Alcantar8-06.00Bickleton
11Donny WoodruffDQTrout Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Hunziker20-04.50Goldendale
2.11Zachary Mart18-11.00Columbia (White Salm...
3.12Tyler Cope18-01.00Trout Lake
4.11Edgar Molina17-05.00Bickleton
5.12Andrew Venema17-00.50Bickleton
6.12James (Tate) Peterson16-06.50Columbia (White Salm...
7.10Nathan Bischoff16-05.00Goldendale
8.10Brian Neifert16-04.50Lyle/Wishram
9.12Aldrin Dimalanta16-04.00White Swan
9.9Philip Lewis16-04.00Yakama Nation Tribal
11.11Carlos Feliu15-00.50Lyle/Wishram
12.11Duc Nguyen14-11.50Bickleton
13.9Patrick Golding14-01.50Goldendale
13.9Brady Conway14-01.50Goldendale
15.9Juan Alarcon12-08.50Goldendale
9Cody MagnusonDQGoldendale
12Ron ProminskiDQKlickitat
11Gordon GardipeeDQYakama Nation Tribal
12Jeromie MasonDQKlickitat
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James (Tate) Peterson38-11.00Columbia (White Salm...
2.11Edgar Molina37-10.50Bickleton
3.11Logan Humphreys37-00.00Goldendale
4.11Kyle Murphy36-07.50Lyle/Wishram
5.9Philip Lewis36-04.50Yakama Nation Tribal
6.12Aldrin Dimalanta35-10.25White Swan
7.10Nathan Bischoff33-07.00Goldendale
8.10Brian Neifert33-05.50Lyle/Wishram
12Jeromie MasonDQKlickitat
9Cody MagnusonDQGoldendale
12Ron ProminskiDQKlickitat
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teaera Churchwell12.90Lyle/Wishram
2.12Anna Schmid13.00Trout Lake
3.10Liz Vogt13.21Trout Lake
4.10Kelsey Spadaro13.25Columbia (White Salm...
5.10Kirsten Larsen13.30Columbia (White Salm...
6.10Lindsey Conn13.90Columbia (White Salm...
7.12Michelle McMillen14.10Columbia (White Salm...
8.12Silvia Jameyson14.20Lyle/Wishram
9.10Anna Nakae14.50Trout Lake
10.9Sarah Lancaster14.69Goldendale
11.9Lindsey Scott14.70Trout Lake
12.9Carlee Wheelon14.90Goldendale
12.11Katie Welch14.90Trout Lake
14.12Noehly Tzintzun15.50White Swan
14.10Ashley Hayes15.50White Swan
16.12Danielle Lewis19.40White Swan
9Shaarnute AzureDQYakama Nation Tribal
10Star KibbyDQBickleton
9Aleigha RudeDQColumbia (White Salm...
9Erin PimmsDQWhite Swan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liz Vogt27.10Trout Lake
3.12Anna Schmid27.20Trout Lake
2.11Teaera Churchwell27.19Lyle/Wishram
4.10Kirsten Larsen27.90Columbia (White Salm...
5.10Lindsey Conn29.20Columbia (White Salm...
6.12Silvia Jameyson29.70Lyle/Wishram
7.10Kassandra Espindola30.10White Swan
8.9Lindsey Scott30.50Trout Lake
9.10Heidi Nybroten30.70Columbia (White Salm...
10.9Lexy Knowlton31.00Goldendale
10Star KibbyDQBickleton
9Erin PimmsNTWhite Swan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teaera Churchwell1:03.20Lyle/Wishram
2.12Michelle McMillen1:06.20Columbia (White Salm...
3.10Josie Hurn1:06.90Columbia (White Salm...
4.10Anna Nakae1:07.00Trout Lake
5.9Carlee Wheelon1:11.80Goldendale
9Shaarnute AzureNTYakama Nation Tribal
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neola Putnam2:22.90Trout Lake
2.12Anna Anderson2:35.60Columbia (White Salm...
3.12Emily Paxson2:40.70Trout Lake
4.9Sarah Gibson2:43.70Columbia (White Salm...
5.12Danielle Raschko2:45.50Bickleton
6.9Kylie Montgomery2:57.10Goldendale
7.10Christina Wilson3:01.60Bickleton
8.12Holly Phares3:20.50Trout Lake
10Angelique DittentholerNTWhite Swan
11Jessica CummingsNTBickleton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neola Putnam5:23.70Trout Lake
2.12Emily Paxson5:57.30Trout Lake
3.10Jessie Robertson6:16.80Trout Lake
4.9Sarah Gibson6:22.60Columbia (White Salm...
5.9Shaarnute Azure6:26.00Yakama Nation Tribal
6.10Angelique Dittentholer6:29.20White Swan
7.10Christina Wilson6:34.40Bickleton
8.10Gates Curry7:10.30Columbia (White Salm...
11Jessica Cummings7:55Bickleton
10Brenda LambertNTKlickitat
9Ariella DavenportNTGoldendale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danielle Raschko13:46.90Bickleton
2.10Gates Curry16:28.00Columbia (White Salm...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samantha Brewer16.00Klickitat
2.12Kali Fargher19.5Klickitat
2.11Megan Anderson19.70Trout Lake
3.9Sarah Lancaster19.80Goldendale
4.12Noehly Tzintzun20.30White Swan
5.11Johanna Jensen21.20Bickleton
6.11Micaela Carabin21.90Lyle/Wishram
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anna Schmid48.20Trout Lake
2.11Micaela Carabin1:07.50Lyle/Wishram
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Whitney Reynier
Aleigha Rude
Kirsten Larsen
Kelsey Spadaro
53.20Columbia (White Salm...
2.-Megan Anderson
Katie Welch
Lindsey Scott
Anna Nakae
58.90Trout Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lindsey Conn
Michelle McMillen
Aleigha Rude
Kelsey Spadaro
1:56.10Columbia (White Salm...
2.-Katelynn Clinton
Star Kibby
Johanna Jensen
Danielle Raschko
2:04.90Bickleton
3.-Megan Anderson
Anna Nakae
Mckenzie Zoller
Lindsey Scott
2:05.00Trout Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Liz Vogt
Emily Paxson
Anna Schmid
Neola Putnam
4:12.30Trout Lake
2.-Anna Anderson
Josie Hurn
Aleigha Rude
Whitney Reynier
4:37.60Columbia (White Salm...
3.9Kylie Montgomery
Carlee Wheelon
Lexy Knowlton
Sarah Lancaster
4:55.30Goldendale
4.-Johanna Jensen
Nakai Kibby
Tricia McBride
Christina Wilson
5:31.00Bickleton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sadie Shattuck32-11.50Goldendale
2.11Zoe Lindner32-00.50Klickitat
3.11Holly Goodnight30-08.50Bickleton
4.10Katelynn Clinton29-08.25Bickleton
5.9Charice McConville29-08.00Klickitat
6.9Kylie Montgomery29-03.75Goldendale
7.10Krissy Yarnell26-08.50Trout Lake
7.12Lexi Becker26-08.50Lyle/Wishram
9.11Nakai Kibby26-03.00Bickleton
10.12Hannah Swigart25-09.50Goldendale
11.11Tale Solfjeld25-03.00Columbia (White Salm...
12.10Kirsten Larsen24-03.00Columbia (White Salm...
13.11Audrey Hill23-01.00Trout Lake
14.10Brenda Lambert22-09.00Klickitat
15.12Chelsea Osborne22-06.50Goldendale
16.12Danielle Lewis21-03.50White Swan
17.10Rian Brock19-10.50Columbia (White Salm...
18.9Camilia Richards19-10.00Goldendale
19.11Janina Schmidt19-09.00Columbia (White Salm...
9Sienna GrayDQGoldendale
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Katelynn Clinton92-01Bickleton
2.11Holly Goodnight85-11Bickleton
2.9Charice McConville85-11Klickitat
4.11Zoe Lindner85-08Klickitat
5.9Felicia Tillequots80-04White Swan
6.11Tale Solfjeld79-00Columbia (White Salm...
7.10Sadie Shattuck70-10Goldendale
8.10Brenda Lambert64-00Klickitat
9.9Kylie Montgomery63-04Goldendale
10.9Shaarnute Azure60-11Yakama Nation Tribal
11.12Lexi Becker60-00Lyle/Wishram
12.10Krissy Yarnell55-11Trout Lake
13.9Camilia Richards53-04Goldendale
14.10Soledad Zintzun48-00White Swan
15.9Ariella Davenport47-07Goldendale
16.10Rian Brock41-03Columbia (White Salm...
11Audrey HillDQTrout Lake
11Nakai KibbyDQBickleton
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noehly Tzintzun108-02White Swan
2.12Kali Fargher101-04Klickitat
3.11Zoe Lindner96-06Klickitat
4.10Heidi Nybroten92-10Columbia (White Salm...
5.11Audrey Hill83-02Trout Lake
5.9Charice McConville83-02Klickitat
7.11Holly Goodnight71-04Bickleton
8.10Sadie Shattuck67-09Goldendale
9.9Sienna Gray63-00Goldendale
10.10Brenda Lambert59-06Klickitat
11.9Camilia Richards49-00Goldendale
12.9Krista Clark44-09Trout Lake
13.12Danielle Lewis32-10White Swan
13.11Jessica Cummings32-10Bickleton
15.12Tricia McBride31-05Bickleton
12Lexi BeckerDQLyle/Wishram
10Krissy YarnellDQTrout Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samantha Brewer5-00.00Klickitat
2.10Katelynn Clinton4-08.00Bickleton
2.11Tale Solfjeld4-08.00Columbia (White Salm...
4.12Kali Fargher4-04.00Klickitat
5.12Hannah Swigart4-02.00Goldendale
6.9Krista Clark3-10.00Trout Lake
10Josie HurnDQColumbia (White Salm...
12Tricia McBrideNHBickleton
9Erin PimmsDQWhite Swan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Star Kibby9-02.00Bickleton
2.11Mckenzie Zoller8-06.00Trout Lake
3.12Hannah Swigart8-00.00Goldendale
4.11Katie Welch6-06.00Trout Lake
4.10Krissy Yarnell6-06.00Trout Lake
6.12Tricia McBride6-00.00Bickleton
12Kali FargherDQKlickitat
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liz Vogt15-04.00Trout Lake
2.10Samantha Brewer15-02.00Klickitat
3.12Whitney Reynier14-07.75Columbia (White Salm...
4.12Anna Anderson14-04.50Columbia (White Salm...
5.11Johanna Jensen13-05.00Bickleton
6.12Kali Fargher13' 2.25"Klickitat
6.12Silvia Jameyson13-01.75Lyle/Wishram
7.9Sarah Lancaster12-02.00Goldendale
8.12Danielle Raschko11-05.75Bickleton
9.12Noehly Tzintzun10-11.75White Swan
10.9Lexy Knowlton10-09.50Goldendale
11.10Ashley Hayes10-04.75White Swan
12.10Soledad Zintzun9-02.75White Swan
13.9Krista Clark9-01.50Trout Lake
14.9Ariella Davenport8-08.75Goldendale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samantha Brewer31-07.25Klickitat
2.10Kassandra Espindola29-06.00White Swan
3.12Chelsea Osborne26-11.50Goldendale
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles3:45 PM
V100 Meters4:10 PM
V1600 Meters4:15 PM
V4x100 Relay4:35 PM
V400 Meters4:55 PM
V300m Hurdles5:25 PM
V800 Meters5:35 PM
V200 Meters5:55 PM
V3200 Meters6:15 PM
V4x400 Relay6:40 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus3:00 PM
VLong Jump3:00 PM
VShot Put3:45 PM
VJavelin3:45 PM
VHigh Jump3:45 PM
VTriple Jump3:45 PM
VPole Vault3:45 PM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters3:30 PM
V100m Hurdles3:55 PM
V100 Meters4:05 PM
V1600 Meters4:25 PM
V4x100 Relay4:45 PM
V400 Meters5:05 PM
V300m Hurdles5:15 PM
V800 Meters5:45 PM
V200 Meters6:05 PM
V4x200 Relay6:30 PM
V4x400 Relay6:50 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put3:00 PM
VJavelin3:00 PM
VHigh Jump3:00 PM
VLong Jump3:00 PM
VPole Vault3:00 PM
VDiscus3:45 PM
VTriple Jump3:45 PM