Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keaton Hedman11.6West Linn
2.9Mason Finnerty11.6West Linn
11Chris Torgersen11.66Milwaukie
12Ian Markstaller12.1West Linn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Patrick Kindred12.01Milwaukie
11Dustin Selland12.2West Linn
12Chucky Corbett12.3West Linn
10Mackenzie Swanson12.5West Linn
11Alex Laster12.5West Linn
12Jimmy Bantz12.56Milwaukie
9Jonathan Fung12.8West Linn
10Revy Nicholson12.8West Linn
9Connor York12.8Milwaukie
9Dylan Musalo12.9West Linn
11Daniel Vaught12.9West Linn
9Christian Sadler13.2West Linn
9Tyler Smith13.3West Linn
10Cody Loth13.5West Linn
9Brandyn Zea13.5Milwaukie
10Tony Cunningham13.73Milwaukie
9Spencer Chang13.9West Linn
9Evric Jenkins15.0West Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keaton Hedman23.9West Linn
9Roman Gayduchik23.91Milwaukie
11Chris Torgersen24.25Milwaukie
12Tremayne Phillips24.3West Linn
11Dustin Selland25.3West Linn
12Jimmy Bantz25.54Milwaukie
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Brandyn Zea25.56Milwaukie
12Chucky Corbett25.6West Linn
10Revy Nicholson25.9West Linn
10Mackenzie Swanson26.1West Linn
11Daniel Vaught26.4West Linn
9Jonathan Fung27.3West Linn
9Christian Sadler27.4West Linn
9Tyler Smith27.7West Linn
9Sean Gilbert27.65Milwaukie
10Aaron Byrd28.1West Linn
12Corey Theison28.98Milwaukie
9Spencer Chang29.0West Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Roman Gayduchik52.36Milwaukie
2.11Ian Monihan54.3West Linn
3.12Ryan Seigneur55.2West Linn
10Justin McKee55.3West Linn
11RJ Robles55.92Milwaukie
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Mitch Monihan56.1West Linn
9Stephan Splitstoser57.9West Linn
10Tony Cunningham63.56Milwaukie
12Corey Theison64.03Milwaukie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Boyd-Helm2:03.7West Linn
2.10Tim Donnelly2:05.9West Linn
3.11Max Hays2:08.1West Linn
9Caleb Wilkins2:08.95Milwaukie
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Kameron Griffith2:16.9West Linn
9Keven Kraus2:17.8West Linn
9Rahul Gates2:20.4West Linn
10Brandon Miller2:22Milwaukie
12Steven Boe2:22.3West Linn
10Connor Fields2:25.59Milwaukie
9Paden Bryck2:29.5West Linn
10Louie Hogan2:30.3West Linn
10Jack Lammers2:32.6West Linn
10Hyunjae Kim2:40.8West Linn
9Daniel Blanc-Gonnet2:45.8West Linn
9Colin Comard2:47.4West Linn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cullen Wannarka4:18.4West Linn
2.10Talyor West4:20.1West Linn
3.10Zachary Boyd-Helm4:21.8West Linn
9Jonatan Santillan4:43.27Milwaukie
9David Santillan4:47.53Milwaukie
9Sterling Hummel4:48.1Milwaukie
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Erik Morris5:13.73Milwaukie
10Kyle Adams5:19.57Milwaukie
9Jacob Fogoros5:22.22Milwaukie
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Graham Frank9:59.7West Linn
2.10Jefferson Chandler10:16.7West Linn
10Iggy Rios10:34.17Milwaukie
10Andrew Daniels10:40.9West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Connor Fields12:12.02Milwaukie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Schlitt15.4West Linn
9Regen Weinert16.79Milwaukie
2.11Zach Valentine16.8West Linn
12Justin Gotchall17.2West Linn
11Zach Barrett19.63Milwaukie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Erik Morris20.8Milwaukie
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Schlitt41.4West Linn
9Regen Weinert43.89Milwaukie
3.9Mason Finnerty45.0West Linn
11Zach Barrett47.88Milwaukie
9Ammon Markstaller48.5West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Erik Morris51.82Milwaukie
9Jacob Fogoros60.33Milwaukie
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ian Markstaller
Alex Schlitt
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
45.1West Linn
-Chris Torgersen
Chad Boyd
Regen Weinert
Roman Gayduchik
46.01Milwaukie
-Ryan Seigneur
Dustin Selland
Revy Nicholson
Chucky Corbett
47.2West Linn
-Christian Sadler
Stephan Splitstoser
Tyler Smith
Daniel Vaught
51.1West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Ian Monihan
Alex Laster
Mitch Monihan
Patrick Lewis
47.7West Linn
-Connor York
Sean Gilbert
Kenny Spencer
Tre Bryant
49.2Milwaukie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Roman Gayduchik
Zach Barrett
Caleb Wilkins
RJ Robles
3:44.36Milwaukie
-Ian Monihan
Keaton Hedman
Justin McKee
Talyor West
3:46.8West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Seigneur
Mason Finnerty
Mitch Monihan
Tremayne Phillips
3:44.7West Linn
-Revy Nicholson
Keven Kraus
Mackenzie Swanson
Patrick Lewis
3:58.4West Linn
-Daniel Vaught
Stephan Splitstoser
Jonathan Fung
Chucky Corbett
4:04.2West Linn
-Jimmy Bantz
Corey Theison
Brandon Miller
Brandyn Zea
4:09.14Milwaukie
-Travis Held
Spencer Chang
Christian Sadler
Aaron Byrd
4:23.5West Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Stephens45'4Milwaukie
12Riley Brann43' 4Milwaukie
12Russell Mourey41'10Milwaukie
9Branden Brooksby37'2.75West Linn
9Cam Keizur33'1.5West Linn
10Ross Orndorff32'11West Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cameron Clay44' 0Milwaukie
12Kyle Klever38'3.25Milwaukie
12Eric Entrikin35' 7.25Milwaukie
11Jerah Naser34'10West Linn
9Nick Hanlin31'9West Linn
10Josh Waud31'4.5Milwaukie
9Max Lydon28'8.25Milwaukie
10Joseph Buccafurni28'0West Linn
9Justin Curtis27' 8Milwaukie
10Ernie Rayas26'10.75Milwaukie
9Michael Wright25'5West Linn
9Sean Pebler24'6.5West Linn
9Marcus True21'8Milwaukie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Stephens150'6.5Milwaukie
10Cameron Clay144' 2Milwaukie
12Riley Brann144' 2Milwaukie
11Zach Valentine109'2West Linn
9Cam Keizur104'10West Linn
9Branden Brooksby98'5West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Patrick Kindred110'Milwaukie
12Russell Mourey108'9.5Milwaukie
9Max Lydon87'Milwaukie
12Eric Entrikin85' 6Milwaukie
12Kyle Klever83' 2Milwaukie
9Francisco Ramaro82' 10Milwaukie
9Justin Curtis78' 7.5Milwaukie
9Brandon Walczak78'2.5Milwaukie
10Joseph Buccafurni77'6West Linn
11Jerah Naser77'6West Linn
9Sean Pebler76'11.5West Linn
10Ross Orndorff76'10West Linn
10Ernie Rayas73' 9Milwaukie
9Michael Wright66'0West Linn
9Nick Hanlin59'7.5West Linn
9Chris Konrad59' 4.5Milwaukie
9Marcus True54' 1Milwaukie
9Cassidy Baskerville46'3West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Scott Pham166' 4Milwaukie
11Warren Nelson160' 2Milwaukie
11Patrick Kindred159' 5Milwaukie
12Alex Schlitt149'3West Linn
10Justin McKee118'5West Linn
9Jeffrey Minnick99'3West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Riley Brann125' 2Milwaukie
11Dustin Selland113'9.5West Linn
11Cody Amos110' 3Milwaukie
12Eric Entrikin109' 7Milwaukie
10Travis Held101'6West Linn
10Aaron Byrd98'7West Linn
9Brandon Walczak92' 10Milwaukie
9Paden Bryck87'0West Linn
9Tyler Smith83'8West Linn
10Andrew Koczian81'5West Linn
9Dylan Musalo79'7West Linn
9Michael Wright76'8West Linn
9Evric Jenkins69'11West Linn
10Ross Orndorff66'7West Linn
9Cassidy Baskerville61'5West Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Valentine5'10West Linn
2.12Tremayne Phillips5'8West Linn
3.11Andre Armattoe5'6West Linn
9Caleb Wilkins5' 2Milwaukie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Armattoe12'0West Linn
2.11Patrick Lewis11'6West Linn
11AJ Dickson10'Milwaukie
9Nick Pettus10'Milwaukie
11Alex Laster9'6West Linn
10Connor Sunderland8'6West Linn
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Corey Theison8'Milwaukie
9Nick Kill8'Milwaukie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Chad Boyd20' 8Milwaukie
11AJ Dickson18' 11Milwaukie
11Chris Torgersen18' 6Milwaukie
12Ian Markstaller18'6West Linn
11Max Hays18'4.5West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jerah Naser17'4.5West Linn
9Regen Weinert16' 10.5Milwaukie
10Tre Bryant16' 8.5Milwaukie
9Ammon Markstaller16'6.5West Linn
11Patrick Kindred16' 5Milwaukie
12Tremayne Phillips16'2West Linn
10Kenny Spencer16' 1Milwaukie
11Josh Edens15'5West Linn
9Sterling Hummel13' 7.5Milwaukie
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Chad Boyd44' 3Milwaukie
11AJ Dickson39' 11Milwaukie
3.12Ian Markstaller38'5West Linn
11Zach Valentine35'7West Linn
9Ammon Markstaller34'8.5West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jimmy Bantz34' 10.5Milwaukie
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Botteron13.06Milwaukie
2.10Casey Livesay13.4West Linn
9Maria Green13.7West Linn
3.10Tabitha Gholi13.7West Linn
10Jordan Gregory-Garnett13.75Milwaukie
10Madison Millerbis13.85Milwaukie
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Camille Hester15.19Milwaukie
10Arlene Inama15.3West Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Casey Livesay27.3West Linn
2.12Nicole Botteron27.82Milwaukie
3.10Tabitha Gholi28.1West Linn
10Madison Millerbis29.05Milwaukie
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Arlene Inama31.9West Linn
9Miranda James33.3West Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephanie Lane64.8West Linn
2.10Kendall Brooke67.3West Linn
3.9Dawn Hilley70.35Milwaukie
9Chelsea Botteron1:13.74Milwaukie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erin Morrow2:29.2West Linn
1.11Kathryn Flyte2:29.2West Linn
2.9Shannon Susbauer2:31.85Milwaukie
3.11Kelsey Guerins2:39.5West Linn
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ellie Clow2:46.4West Linn
9Dawn Hilley2:46.64Milwaukie
9Sara Brazille2:50.8West Linn
10Katie Searls2:54.93Milwaukie
9Mackenzie Hill2:57.5West Linn
12Micaela Griffith3:09.4West Linn
10Jade Schultes3:29.06Milwaukie
9Laura Braun3:31.50Milwaukie
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erin McLaughlin5:01.43Milwaukie
2.10Erin Morrow5:31.6West Linn
3.11Kelsey Guerins5:32.9West Linn
10Ann Bernert5:50.2West Linn
11Tanya Mena6:21.12Milwaukie
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erin McLaughlin10:47.02Milwaukie
2.12Taylor Nowlin11:18.4West Linn
3.10Chelsea Ollar11:42.3West Linn
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danica Jungerman17.6West Linn
2.9Tatiana Cooney17.9West Linn
3.11Rasmey Yin19.07Milwaukie
11Natalie Renner19.3West Linn
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Taylor White18.4West Linn
9Camille Hester19.90Milwaukie
10Sarah Lord20.4West Linn
11Megumi Katashiro20.6West Linn
9Christen Richards21.72Milwaukie
9Katie Jefferies22.17Milwaukie
9Anna Allcutt22.9West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maddy Duretete53.53Milwaukie
2.10Taylor White55.5West Linn
3.11Danica Jungerman55.8West Linn
9Camille Hester59.48Milwaukie
11Vera Scheiner1:02.0West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Natalie Renner56.6West Linn
10Sarah Lord57.6West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephanie Lane
Casey Livesay
Tabitha Gholi
Maria Green
51.3West Linn
-Hannah Scott
Nicole Botteron
Madison Millerbis
Chelsea Botteron
52.06Milwaukie
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Kendall Brooke
Corinne Carver
Tori Guerchon
Arlene Inama
57.7West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephanie Lane
Kathryn Flyte
Casey Livesay
Erin Morrow
4:33.7West Linn
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaitlin Doyle30'5.75Milwaukie
2.10Rachel Nelson30'2West Linn
3.10Sarani Chatterjee30'1West Linn
11Mallory Griffith29'3West Linn
12Simone Fischer26'9.75Milwaukie
12Lacee Maller26'9.5Milwaukie
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Krystine Halicki27'6.5West Linn
11Melody Bachman25'7.5Milwaukie
9Wendy Scott24'8.25West Linn
11Marissa Christenson24'3.25West Linn
10Elizabeth Mueller24'1West Linn
9Becky Kilcup22'1.5Milwaukie
10Heidi Reiniger21'7.5West Linn
10Marissa Solini20'10.5West Linn
10Katya Peterson18'9.75West Linn
9Laura Braun17'5.75Milwaukie
9Christen Richards15'11Milwaukie
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaitlin Doyle104'0Milwaukie
2.10Krystine Halicki101'2West Linn
3.12Simone Fischer97'11Milwaukie
10Sarani Chatterjee80'8West Linn
11Mallory Griffith79'8.5West Linn
12Lacee Maller65'5.5Milwaukie
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Melody Bachman77'8Milwaukie
10Elizabeth Mueller73'10West Linn
10Rachel Nelson62'9West Linn
11Marissa Christenson62'8West Linn
9Wendy Scott60'9West Linn
10Marissa Solini59'2West Linn
10Heidi Reiniger53'3.5West Linn
10Katya Peterson45'2West Linn
10Arlene Inama42'5West Linn
9Christen Richards42'2.5Milwaukie
9Laura Braun41'11Milwaukie
9Michelle Bryant34'5Milwaukie
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaitlin Doyle88'7Milwaukie
2.9Tatiana Jungerman86'0West Linn
3.10Rachel Nelson84'4West Linn
12Lacee Maller81'5Milwaukie
10Elizabeth Mueller62'7West Linn
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Katie Jefferies44'7Milwaukie
9Michelle Bryant32'7Milwaukie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maria Green5'0West Linn
2.9Ellie Clow4'8West Linn
3.10Jordan Gregory-Garnett4:6Milwaukie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachel Jordan9'0Milwaukie
2.11Danica Jungerman7'0West Linn
3.11Talea Hunt6'6West Linn
10Rachel Nelson6'0West Linn
9Becky Kilcup6'0Milwaukie
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Tatiana Cooney6'6West Linn
9Tatiana Jungerman6'0West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Corinne Carver15'2West Linn
2.11Hannah Scott15'0.5Milwaukie
3.10Jordan Gregory-Garnett14'6Milwaukie
9Maddy Duretete14'4.5Milwaukie
10Kendall Brooke13'4.5West Linn
11Natalie Renner13'1West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Marissa Solini11'4West Linn
9Miranda James11'1West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Gregory-Garnett31'3Milwaukie
2.9Maddy Duretete30'7Milwaukie
3.10Kendall Brooke26'6West Linn
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon