Athletic.net Team Results Management

Milwaukie @ West Linn

Tuesday, May 05, 2009

West Linn HS, West Linn

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keaton Hedman11.6West Linn      
2.9Mason Finnerty11.6West Linn      
11Chris Torgersen11.66Milwaukie      
12Ian Markstaller12.1West Linn      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Patrick Kindred12.01Milwaukie      
11Dustin Selland12.2West Linn      
12Chucky Corbett12.3West Linn      
11Alex Laster12.5West Linn      
10Mackenzie Swanson12.5West Linn      
12Jimmy Bantz12.56Milwaukie      
9Connor York12.8Milwaukie      
9Jonathan Fung12.8West Linn      
10Revy Nicholson12.8West Linn      
11Daniel Vaught12.9West Linn      
9Dylan Musalo12.9West Linn      
9Christian Sadler13.2West Linn      
9Tyler Smith13.3West Linn      
10Cody Loth13.5West Linn      
9Brandyn Zea13.5Milwaukie      
10Tony Cunningham13.73Milwaukie      
9Spencer Chang13.9West Linn      
9Evric Jenkins15.0West Linn      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keaton Hedman23.9West Linn      
9Roman Gayduchik23.91Milwaukie      
11Chris Torgersen24.25Milwaukie      
12Tremayne Phillips24.3West Linn      
11Dustin Selland25.3West Linn      
12Jimmy Bantz25.54Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Brandyn Zea25.56Milwaukie      
12Chucky Corbett25.6West Linn      
10Revy Nicholson25.9West Linn      
10Mackenzie Swanson26.1West Linn      
11Daniel Vaught26.4West Linn      
9Jonathan Fung27.3West Linn      
9Christian Sadler27.4West Linn      
9Tyler Smith27.7West Linn      
9Sean Gilbert27.65Milwaukie      
10Aaron Byrd28.1West Linn      
9Spencer Chang29.0West Linn      
12Corey Theison28.98Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Roman Gayduchik52.36Milwaukie      
2.11Ian Monihan54.3West Linn      
3.12Ryan Seigneur55.2West Linn      
10Justin McKee55.3West Linn      
11RJ Robles55.92Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Mitch Monihan56.1West Linn      
9Stephan Splitstoser57.9West Linn      
10Tony Cunningham63.56Milwaukie      
12Corey Theison64.03Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zachary Boyd-Helm2:03.7West Linn      
2.10Tim Donnelly2:05.9West Linn      
3.11Max Hays2:08.1West Linn      
9Caleb Wilkins2:08.95Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Kameron Griffith2:16.9West Linn      
9Keven Kraus2:17.8West Linn      
9Rahul Gates2:20.4West Linn      
10Brandon Miller2:22Milwaukie      
12Steven Boe2:22.3West Linn      
10Connor Fields2:25.59Milwaukie      
9Paden Bryck2:29.5West Linn      
10Louie Hogan2:30.3West Linn      
10Jack Lammers2:32.6West Linn      
10Hyunjae Kim2:40.8West Linn      
9Daniel Blanc-Gonnet2:45.8West Linn      
9Colin Comard2:47.4West Linn      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cullen Wannarka4:18.4West Linn      
2.10Talyor West4:20.1West Linn      
3.10Zachary Boyd-Helm4:21.8West Linn      
9Jonatan Santillan4:43.27Milwaukie      
9David Santillan4:47.53Milwaukie      
9Sterling Hummel4:48.1Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Erik Morris5:13.73Milwaukie      
10Kyle Adams5:19.57Milwaukie      
9Jacob Fogoros5:22.22Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Graham Frank9:59.7West Linn      
2.10Jefferson Chandler10:16.7West Linn      
10Iggy Rios10:34.17Milwaukie      
10Andrew Daniels10:40.9West Linn      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Connor Fields12:12.02Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Schlitt15.4West Linn      
9Regen Weinert16.79Milwaukie      
2.11Zach Valentine16.8West Linn      
12Justin Gotchall17.2West Linn      
11Zach Barrett19.63Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Erik Morris20.8Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Schlitt41.4West Linn      
9Regen Weinert43.89Milwaukie      
3.9Mason Finnerty45.0West Linn      
11Zach Barrett47.88Milwaukie      
9Ammon Markstaller48.5West Linn      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Erik Morris51.82Milwaukie      
9Jacob Fogoros60.33Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ian Markstaller
Alex Schlitt
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
45.1West Linn      
-Chris Torgersen
Chad Boyd
Regen Weinert
Roman Gayduchik
46.01Milwaukie      
-Ryan Seigneur
Dustin Selland
Revy Nicholson
Chucky Corbett
47.2West Linn      
-Christian Sadler
Stephan Splitstoser
Tyler Smith
Daniel Vaught
51.1West Linn      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Ian Monihan
Alex Laster
Mitch Monihan
Patrick Lewis
47.7West Linn      
-Connor York
Sean Gilbert
Kenny Spencer
Tre Bryant
49.2Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Roman Gayduchik
Zach Barrett
Caleb Wilkins
RJ Robles
3:44.36Milwaukie      
-Ian Monihan
Keaton Hedman
Justin McKee
Talyor West
3:46.8West Linn      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Ryan Seigneur
Mason Finnerty
Mitch Monihan
Tremayne Phillips
3:44.7West Linn      
-Revy Nicholson
Keven Kraus
Mackenzie Swanson
Patrick Lewis
3:58.4West Linn      
-Daniel Vaught
Stephan Splitstoser
Jonathan Fung
Chucky Corbett
4:04.2West Linn      
-Jimmy Bantz
Corey Theison
Brandon Miller
Brandyn Zea
4:09.14Milwaukie      
-Travis Held
Spencer Chang
Christian Sadler
Aaron Byrd
4:23.5West Linn      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Zach Stephens45'4Milwaukie      
12Riley Brann43' 4Milwaukie      
12Russell Mourey41'10Milwaukie      
9Branden Brooksby37'2.75West Linn      
9Cam Keizur33'1.5West Linn      
10Ross Orndorff32'11West Linn      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Cameron Clay44' 0Milwaukie      
12Kyle Klever38'3.25Milwaukie      
12Eric Entrikin35' 7.25Milwaukie      
11Jerah Naser34'10West Linn      
9Nick Hanlin31'9West Linn      
10Josh Waud31'4.5Milwaukie      
9Max Lydon28'8.25Milwaukie      
10Joseph Buccafurni28'0West Linn      
9Justin Curtis27' 8Milwaukie      
10Ernie Rayas26'10.75Milwaukie      
9Michael Wright25'5West Linn      
9Sean Pebler24'6.5West Linn      
9Marcus True21'8Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Zach Stephens150'6.5Milwaukie      
10Cameron Clay144' 2Milwaukie      
12Riley Brann144' 2Milwaukie      
11Zach Valentine109'2West Linn      
9Cam Keizur104'10West Linn      
9Branden Brooksby98'5West Linn      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Patrick Kindred110'Milwaukie      
12Russell Mourey108'9.5Milwaukie      
9Max Lydon87'Milwaukie      
12Eric Entrikin85' 6Milwaukie      
12Kyle Klever83' 2Milwaukie      
9Francisco Ramaro82' 10Milwaukie      
9Justin Curtis78' 7.5Milwaukie      
9Brandon Walczak78'2.5Milwaukie      
10Joseph Buccafurni77'6West Linn      
11Jerah Naser77'6West Linn      
9Sean Pebler76'11.5West Linn      
10Ross Orndorff76'10West Linn      
10Ernie Rayas73' 9Milwaukie      
9Michael Wright66'0West Linn      
9Nick Hanlin59'7.5West Linn      
9Chris Konrad59' 4.5Milwaukie      
9Marcus True54' 1Milwaukie      
9Cassidy Baskerville46'3West Linn      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
12Scott Pham166' 4Milwaukie      
11Warren Nelson160' 2Milwaukie      
11Patrick Kindred159' 5Milwaukie      
12Alex Schlitt149'3West Linn      
10Justin McKee118'5West Linn      
9Jeffrey Minnick99'3West Linn      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Riley Brann125' 2Milwaukie      
11Dustin Selland113'9.5West Linn      
11Cody Amos110' 3Milwaukie      
12Eric Entrikin109' 7Milwaukie      
10Travis Held101'6West Linn      
10Aaron Byrd98'7West Linn      
9Brandon Walczak92' 10Milwaukie      
9Paden Bryck87'0West Linn      
9Tyler Smith83'8West Linn      
10Andrew Koczian81'5West Linn      
9Dylan Musalo79'7West Linn      
9Michael Wright76'8West Linn      
9Evric Jenkins69'11West Linn      
10Ross Orndorff66'7West Linn      
9Cassidy Baskerville61'5West Linn      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Valentine5'10West Linn      
2.12Tremayne Phillips5'8West Linn      
3.11Andre Armattoe5'6West Linn      
9Caleb Wilkins5' 2Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andre Armattoe12'0West Linn      
2.11Patrick Lewis11'6West Linn      
11AJ Dickson10'Milwaukie      
9Nick Pettus10'Milwaukie      
11Alex Laster9'6West Linn      
10Connor Sunderland8'6West Linn      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Corey Theison8'Milwaukie      
9Nick Kill8'Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Chad Boyd20' 8Milwaukie      
11AJ Dickson18' 11Milwaukie      
11Chris Torgersen18' 6Milwaukie      
12Ian Markstaller18'6West Linn      
11Max Hays18'4.5West Linn      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Jerah Naser17'4.5West Linn      
9Regen Weinert16' 10.5Milwaukie      
10Tre Bryant16' 8.5Milwaukie      
9Ammon Markstaller16'6.5West Linn      
11Patrick Kindred16' 5Milwaukie      
12Tremayne Phillips16'2West Linn      
10Kenny Spencer16' 1Milwaukie      
11Josh Edens15'5West Linn      
9Sterling Hummel13' 7.5Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Chad Boyd44' 3Milwaukie      
11AJ Dickson39' 11Milwaukie      
3.12Ian Markstaller38'5West Linn      
11Zach Valentine35'7West Linn      
9Ammon Markstaller34'8.5West Linn      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Jimmy Bantz34' 10.5Milwaukie      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Botteron13.06Milwaukie      
2.10Casey Livesay13.4West Linn      
9Maria Green13.7West Linn      
3.10Tabitha Gholi13.7West Linn      
10Jordan Gregory-Garnett13.75Milwaukie      
10Madison Millerbis13.85Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Camille Hester15.19Milwaukie      
10Arlene Inama15.3West Linn      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Casey Livesay27.3West Linn      
2.12Nicole Botteron27.82Milwaukie      
3.10Tabitha Gholi28.1West Linn      
10Madison Millerbis29.05Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Arlene Inama31.9West Linn      
9Miranda James33.3West Linn      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephanie Lane64.8West Linn      
2.10Kendall Brooke67.3West Linn      
3.9Dawn Hilley70.35Milwaukie      
9Chelsea Botteron1:13.74Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erin Morrow2:29.2West Linn      
1.11Kathryn Flyte2:29.2West Linn      
2.9Shannon Susbauer2:31.85Milwaukie      
3.11Kelsey Guerins2:39.5West Linn      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Ellie Clow2:46.4West Linn      
9Dawn Hilley2:46.64Milwaukie      
9Sara Brazille2:50.8West Linn      
10Katie Searls2:54.93Milwaukie      
9Mackenzie Hill2:57.5West Linn      
12Micaela Griffith3:09.4West Linn      
10Jade Schultes3:29.06Milwaukie      
9Laura Braun3:31.50Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin McLaughlin5:01.43Milwaukie      
2.10Erin Morrow5:31.6West Linn      
3.11Kelsey Guerins5:32.9West Linn      
10Ann Bernert5:50.2West Linn      
11Tanya Mena6:21.12Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin McLaughlin10:47.02Milwaukie      
2.12Taylor Nowlin11:18.4West Linn      
3.10Chelsea Ollar11:42.3West Linn      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danica Jungerman17.6West Linn      
2.9Tatiana Cooney17.9West Linn      
3.11Rasmey Yin19.07Milwaukie      
11Natalie Renner19.3West Linn      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Taylor White18.4West Linn      
9Camille Hester19.90Milwaukie      
10Sarah Lord20.4West Linn      
11Megumi Katashiro20.6West Linn      
9Christen Richards21.72Milwaukie      
9Katie Jefferies22.17Milwaukie      
9Anna Allcutt22.9West Linn      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maddy Duretete53.53Milwaukie      
2.10Taylor White55.5West Linn      
3.11Danica Jungerman55.8West Linn      
9Camille Hester59.48Milwaukie      
11Vera Scheiner1:02.0West Linn      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Natalie Renner56.6West Linn      
10Sarah Lord57.6West Linn      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Lane
Casey Livesay
Tabitha Gholi
Maria Green
51.3West Linn      
-Hannah Scott
Nicole Botteron
Madison Millerbis
Chelsea Botteron
52.06Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Kendall Brooke
Corinne Carver
Tori Guerchon
Arlene Inama
57.7West Linn      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Lane
Kathryn Flyte
Casey Livesay
Erin Morrow
4:33.7West Linn      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlin Doyle30'5.75Milwaukie      
2.10Rachel Nelson30'2West Linn      
3.10Sarani Chatterjee30'1West Linn      
11Mallory Griffith29'3West Linn      
12Simone Fischer26'9.75Milwaukie      
12Lacee Maller26'9.5Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Krystine Halicki27'6.5West Linn      
11Melody Bachman25'7.5Milwaukie      
9Wendy Scott24'8.25West Linn      
11Marissa Christenson24'3.25West Linn      
10Elizabeth Mueller24'1West Linn      
9Becky Kilcup22'1.5Milwaukie      
10Heidi Reiniger21'7.5West Linn      
10Marissa Solini20'10.5West Linn      
10Katya Peterson18'9.75West Linn      
9Laura Braun17'5.75Milwaukie      
9Christen Richards15'11Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlin Doyle104'0Milwaukie      
2.10Krystine Halicki101'2West Linn      
3.12Simone Fischer97'11Milwaukie      
10Sarani Chatterjee80'8West Linn      
11Mallory Griffith79'8.5West Linn      
12Lacee Maller65'5.5Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Melody Bachman77'8Milwaukie      
10Elizabeth Mueller73'10West Linn      
10Rachel Nelson62'9West Linn      
11Marissa Christenson62'8West Linn      
9Wendy Scott60'9West Linn      
10Marissa Solini59'2West Linn      
10Heidi Reiniger53'3.5West Linn      
10Katya Peterson45'2West Linn      
10Arlene Inama42'5West Linn      
9Christen Richards42'2.5Milwaukie      
9Laura Braun41'11Milwaukie      
9Michelle Bryant34'5Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlin Doyle88'7Milwaukie      
2.9Tatiana Jungerman86'0West Linn      
3.10Rachel Nelson84'4West Linn      
12Lacee Maller81'5Milwaukie      
10Elizabeth Mueller62'7West Linn      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Katie Jefferies44'7Milwaukie      
9Michelle Bryant32'7Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maria Green5'0West Linn      
2.9Ellie Clow4'8West Linn      
3.10Jordan Gregory-Garnett4:6Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Jordan9'0Milwaukie      
2.11Danica Jungerman7'0West Linn      
3.11Talea Hunt6'6West Linn      
10Rachel Nelson6'0West Linn      
9Becky Kilcup6'0Milwaukie      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Tatiana Cooney6'6West Linn      
9Tatiana Jungerman6'0West Linn      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Corinne Carver15'2West Linn      
2.11Hannah Scott15'0.5Milwaukie      
3.10Jordan Gregory-Garnett14'6Milwaukie      
9Maddy Duretete14'4.5Milwaukie      
10Kendall Brooke13'4.5West Linn      
11Natalie Renner13'1West Linn      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Marissa Solini11'4West Linn      
9Miranda James11'1West Linn      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Gregory-Garnett31'3Milwaukie      
2.9Maddy Duretete30'7Milwaukie      
3.10Kendall Brooke26'6West Linn      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.