Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Cody Ufkes11.78Carthage
3.8Kenny Morrison13.10Dallas City
4.8Forrest Ellison13.11Dallas City
8Austin Rossiter14.8Central (Camp Point)

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Anthony Holtschlag13.49Central (Camp Point)
2.7Dayton Huss13.7Dallas City
6Reece Martin14.58Carthage
5.6Braden Bennett14.58Dallas City
6Dusty Waddell14.64Carthage
6Austin Curfman14.67Carthage
7Holt McKenney15.01Carthage
5Bryce Cook15.32Carthage
6Colyn Cantrell15.57Central (Camp Point)
6Zach Foote15.67Central (Camp Point)
5Jordan Patrick15.72Carthage
5Grant Roth15.97Carthage
6Jeremy Bowen16.13Central (Camp Point)
6John Moellring16.4Central (Camp Point)
6Adam Wright16.56Carthage
5Christian Peacock16.73Carthage
5Blake Campbell17.36Carthage
6Avery Fader17.97Carthage
7Mitchell Mapes20.87Carthage
6Denton Bollin21.63Carthage

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Cody Ufkes27.10Carthage
8Levi Kirby27.56Carthage
8Shane Richmiller29.22Central (Camp Point)

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Bryor Grotts27.76Carthage
6Kaden Huston28.56Carthage
6Bryton Smith29.76Carthage
6Alger Saldana30.77Central (Camp Point)
6Jeffrey Ufkes32.07Carthage
6Nolan Ard32.27Carthage
6Zach Foote32.31Central (Camp Point)
5Jordan Patrick32.63Carthage
6Reece Martin32.79Carthage
7Mitchell Mapes33.11Carthage
6Brandon Gronewold33.33Carthage
6Daniel Harrell35.14Carthage
5Christian Peacock35.72Carthage

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Brody Gronewold1:04.03Carthage
8Andrew McGhghy1:07.13Carthage
4.8Samuel McDowell1:10.69Dallas City
8Henry Moellring1:13Central (Camp Point)
8Aaron Aschemann1:14Central (Camp Point)
8Emery Gronewold1:15Central (Camp Point)

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Braxton Phelps1:01.56Carthage
6Austin Curfman1:11.13Carthage
4.6Chance Haes1:12.80Dallas City
6John Moellring1:16Central (Camp Point)
7John Aden1:19Central (Camp Point)
7Zach Hibbert1:26Central (Camp Point)
6Jordan Cook1:29Central (Camp Point)
5Griffin Schuster1:32.01Carthage

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Tommy Dever2:32.43Carthage
8Drew Campbell2:45.75Carthage
4.8Samuel McDowell2:50.18Dallas City

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Dakota Huss2:46.24Dallas City
6Eric Lee2:56Central (Camp Point)
7Nick Boyer2:57.72Carthage
6Jason Dormire2:58Central (Camp Point)
5Jack Edholm3:31.60Carthage
6Kyle Jacoby3:32.91Carthage
6Joe Melcher3:47.87Carthage

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Drew Campbell5:54.62Carthage
2.8Clay Huston6:03.39Dallas City
4.5Dakota Mowen8:44.35Dallas City
6.5Gavin Muller8:58.58Dallas City

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Dakota Huss6:00.52Dallas City
7Nick Boyer6:17.6Carthage
5.6Harold Northup6:29.98Dallas City
7Mason Roth6:52.78Carthage

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Alex Appel17.49Carthage
8Henry Moellring21.03Central (Camp Point)
8Shane Richmiller21.33Central (Camp Point)
8Emery Gronewold22.67Central (Camp Point)

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brayden Carroll18.81Carthage
6Bryton Smith19.52Carthage
6Kaden Huston19.65Carthage
7Anthony Holtschlag20.63Central (Camp Point)
7Gabe Thompson21.31Carthage
6Alger Saldana21.65Central (Camp Point)
7Mason Roth21.95Carthage
6Colyn Cantrell22.08Central (Camp Point)
7Zach Hibbert23.16Central (Camp Point)

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Greg Carnes
Austin Rossiter
Logan Myers
Shane Richmiller
58.Central (Camp Point)

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Anthony Holtschlag
Zach Hibbert
Colyn Cantrell
Alger Saldana
1:00Central (Camp Point)
7Mason Roth
Nick Boyer
Mitchell Mapes
Holt McKenney
5Jordan Patrick
Jack Edholm
Wyatt Brown
Blake Campbell
6Jeffrey Ufkes
Adam Wright
Avery Fader
Kyle Jacoby
-Joe Melcher
Alex Rhodes
Denton Bollin
Andrew Miller

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.8Sam Stone
Kaleb Spiekermeier
Payton Ryner
Samuel McDowell
2:06.29Dallas City

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brayden Carroll
Bryor Grotts
Gabe Thompson
Braxton Phelps
6Nolan Ard
Austin Curfman
Brandon Gronewold
Daniel Harrell
5Griffin Schuster
Grant Roth
Christian Peacock
Bryce Cook

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Alex Ourth
Kenny Morrison
Clay Huston
Forrest Ellison
4:22.69Dallas City
8Alex Appel
Brody Gronewold
Drew Campbell
Tommy Dever
8Aaron Aschemann
Tyler Clevenger
Emery Gronewold
Henry Moellring
5:13Central (Camp Point)

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brayden Carroll
Bryor Grotts
Gabe Thompson
Braxton Phelps
6Kayden Huston
Dusty Waddell
Bryton Smith
Reece Martin
-Braden Bennett
Chance Haes
Tray Stokke
Dakota Huss
5:04.61Dallas City
-Eric Lee
DJ Beasley
Jason Dormire
John Aden
5:20Central (Camp Point)

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

8Levi Kirby32'10.25Carthage
2.8Payton Ryner32'10.25"Dallas City
4.8Kaleb Spiekermeier32'3.5"Dallas City
8Logan Myers31'1"Central (Camp Point)
8Austin Rossiter30'8"Central (Camp Point)
8Andrew McGhghy30'4.75Carthage
8Joe Smith23'3"Central (Camp Point)

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Jeffrey Ufkes30'9.25Carthage
7Anthony Holtschlag26'6"Central (Camp Point)
7Mitchell Mapes23'10.25Carthage
6Alex Rhodes21'11.5Carthage
6Avery Fader21'2.5Carthage
7Nick Klein21'2Carthage
6Adam Wright20'6.5Carthage
7Jacob Waters19'4"Central (Camp Point)
6Joe Melcher18'9.5Carthage
6Kyle Jacoby18'8.5Carthage
6Jordan Cook17'8"Central (Camp Point)
5Wyatt Brown16'9.5Carthage
5Jordan Patrick14'10Carthage
5Andrew Miller14'6Carthage
6Denton Bollin11'6.5Carthage

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Levi Kirby106'9Carthage
8Alex Appel99'3Carthage
8Logan Myers80'1'Central (Camp Point)
8Aaron Aschemann70'Central (Camp Point)
8Andrew McGhghy67'7Carthage
8Tyler Clevenger56'2"Central (Camp Point)
8Joe Smith52'6"Central (Camp Point)

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Mitchell Mapes71'5Carthage
6Jeffrey Ufkes66'7Carthage
6Joe Melcher58'1Carthage
6Avery Fader54'7Carthage
6Adam Wright51'5Carthage
6Alex Rhodes48'1Carthage
6Kyle Jacoby46'7Carthage
7Nick Klein42'10Carthage
6Jason Dormire40'9"Central (Camp Point)
6Jordan Cook38'7"Central (Camp Point)
7John Aden37'2"Central (Camp Point)
6Denton Bollin32'9Carthage
5Andrew Miller23'4Carthage

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

5.8Clay Huston80'1"Dallas City

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Tommy Dever5'0Carthage
8Drew Campbell4'10Carthage
8Alex Appel4'8Carthage
8Cody Ufkes4'8Carthage

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Daniel Harrell3'10Carthage
7Holt McKenney3'10Carthage
5Griffin Schuster3'6Carthage
7Nick Boyer3'6Carthage
5.6Braden Bennett3'6"Dallas City
6Dusty Waddell3'2Carthage
6Zach Foote3'2"Central (Camp Point)
6Eric Lee3'2"Central (Camp Point)

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Forrest Ellison15'2.25"Dallas City
8Brody Gronewold14'10Carthage
8Shane Richmiller14'Central (Camp Point)
5.8Kenny Morrison13'7"Dallas City
8Emery Gronewold12'10.5"Central (Camp Point)
8Henry Moellring11'10.5"Central (Camp Point)

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Braxton Phelps15'8Carthage
2.7Dayton Huss14'2"Dallas City
6Bryton Smith13'11Carthage
7Gabe Thompson12'5Carthage
7Bryor Grotts12'4.5Carthage
5.7Dakota Huss12'4.5"Dallas City
7Brayden Carroll12'2.5Carthage
6Austin Curfman11'10.5Carthage
6John Moellring11'5"Central (Camp Point)
7DJ Beasley11'5"Central (Camp Point)
6Reece Martin11'4Carthage
6Nolan Ard11'2.25Carthage
6Brandon Gronewold10'7Carthage
5Bryce Cook10'6.5Carthage
5Griffin Schuster10'1Carthage
7Logan Ayers10'1"Central (Camp Point)
5Jack Edholm9'7Carthage
5Grant Roth9'6.5Carthage
5Blake Campbell9'4Carthage
5Christian Peacock9'1Carthage


Swipe to view all teams